Abyssal Mask

Image

Nearby enemies take more magic damage

59.57% Winrate
9.54% Pickrate
70 Champions

Stats by order

First item

53.86%

1.94%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.21%172
Image56.93%931
Image53.64%453
Image50.72%483
Image46.09%345

Second item

58.95%

47.6%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.04%9466
Image64.11%2948
Image63.99%1083
Image62.73%2898
Image62.64%1400
Image62.3%122
Image61.99%492
Image61.58%872
Image61.33%1161
Image61.1%455
Image60.89%473
Image60.51%3125
Image60.48%921
Image60.22%274
Image59.54%346
Image58.12%2304
Image57.96%5126
Image57.61%92
Image56%100
Image55.85%4378
Image55.77%12162
Image54.48%2421
Image54.29%361
Image53.83%1787
Image53.28%137
Image53.07%1419
Image51.84%625
Image51.6%624
Image49.87%794
Image47.54%284

Third item

60.98%

33.6%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.79%357
Image65.97%1863
Image64.71%459
Image64.27%543
Image63.07%4498
Image62.93%1454
Image62.24%1732
Image62.17%3299
Image61.78%2185
Image61.43%210
Image60.78%11503
Image60.59%2611
Image60.39%154
Image60.36%222
Image59.81%734
Image59.37%3096
Image59.06%276
Image58.94%1381
Image58.93%487
Image58.67%646
Image57.65%196
Image57.28%1821
Image55.14%370
Image52.93%1296

Fourth item

61.1%

5.05%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70.31%64
Image66.43%569
Image64.52%341
Image64.08%1729
Image62.06%506
Image60.94%763
Image59.46%333
Image58.73%441
Image58.63%800
Image57.35%204
Image48.53%476

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches