Chemtech Putrifier

Image

57.04% Winrate
24.21% Pickrate
51 Champions

Stats by order

First item

49.2%

9.23%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.25%96
Image51.86%3016
Image51.7%176
Image51.05%2196
Image50.43%1751
Image50.34%4676
Image49.07%648
Image48.98%737
Image48.86%5659
Image47.94%3838
Image47.91%359
Image47.17%3863
Image46.33%1826

Second item

57.19%

74.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.67%8940
Image60.85%27527
Image60.01%9038
Image58.85%192
Image58.57%38350
Image58.47%18501
Image58.41%31610
Image57.97%207
Image57.15%3246
Image56.83%9932
Image56.18%1221
Image55.76%1042
Image55%760
Image54.15%24092
Image53.96%17446
Image53.96%31780
Image53.16%5406
Image52.56%1838
Image51.85%108
Image51.46%855
Image49.49%691

Third item

61.52%

13.05%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.2%2359
Image63.84%6313
Image62.68%1581
Image62.33%4197
Image62.18%11617
Image62.1%1549
Image61.6%1323
Image61.06%1297
Image60%1415
Image58.54%3389
Image58.43%1080
Image58%1707
Image56.97%2094
Image56.11%499
Image54.45%371

Fourth item

63.73%

0.45%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.14%1245
Image52%150

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches