Ahri

Image

Innately connected to the latent power of Runeterra, Ahri is a vastaya who can reshape magic into orbs of raw energy. She revels in toying with her prey by manipulating their emotions before devouring their life essence. Despite her predatory nature...

51.78%Winrate
4.8% Pickrate
11 Items
34 Runes

51.87%

62420

49.61%

2167

52.79%

735

49.45%

453

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.65%

96.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.53%25179
Image52.47%5542
Image52.14%31475
Image48.03%1114

Second item

55.35%

74.68%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.13%2102
Image58.39%8282
Image56.68%1496
Image56.42%9980
Image55.7%465
Image54.59%654
Image53.99%18951
Image52.13%5415
Image50.8%1380
Image49.28%414

Third item

56.71%

37.83%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.06%166
Image59.97%3715
Image59.1%1137
Image58.95%2548
Image58.13%2209
Image57.87%5931
Image54.23%2449
Image53.57%168
Image52.87%6569

Fourth item

56.03%

11.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.35%413
Image58.1%358
Image57.88%1517
Image57.75%1020
Image55.56%45
Image55.41%610
Image54.71%1952
Image53.77%1460

Last item

55.12%

1.89%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70%10
Image64.36%101
Image63.96%111
Image57.29%96
Image53.35%313
Image53.23%124
Image52.98%285
Image51.65%182
Image42.11%19