ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.11%53.34%
0.77%
1.14%1.11%
0.04%
0%0%
0%316121344
Champion imageWarwick
53.82%53.44%
0.38%
4.42%4.62%
-0.2%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%399482357
Champion imageVex
53.76%53.65%
0.11%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266461328
Champion imageLeona
53.71%53.74%
-0.03%
8.32%7.77%
0.55%
0%0%
0%2861155064
Champion imageTaric
53.68%53.37%
0.31%
1.3%1.32%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3810424160
Champion imageRammus
53.55%54.88%
-1.33%
1.86%2.42%
-0.56%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296434764
Champion imageLillia
53.52%53.03%
0.49%
5.35%5.3%
0.05%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328299730
Champion imageXayah
53.45%53.23%
0.22%
7.78%5.9%
1.88%
0.16%0.06%
0.1%2561144959
Champion imageBraum
53.44%53.58%
-0.14%
5.42%5.53%
-0.11%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%2461101122
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.43%52.85%
0.57%
2.57%2.53%
0.05%
0.09%0.1%
0%3710347998
Champion imageThresh
53.42%53.54%
-0.12%
15.06%15.41%
-0.36%
1.97%1.93%
0.04%2761280676
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.39%52.53%
0.86%
5.3%4.3%
1%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%368498804
Champion imageBriar
53.39%52.82%
0.56%
4.8%4.88%
-0.09%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%4510489462
Champion imageRell
53.35%52.97%
0.38%
3.99%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%266174295
Champion imageWukong
53.32%53.69%
-0.37%
7.48%8.98%
-1.5%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134139427
Champion imageZilean
53.29%53.26%
0.02%
3.33%3.47%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%467462091
Champion imageAmumu
53.27%52.88%
0.39%
2.77%2.6%
0.17%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410351551
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.24%53.02%
0.21%
3.39%3.41%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3917563144
Champion imageSinged
53.18%53.2%
-0.02%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419548797
Champion imageSejuani
53.07%53.2%
-0.13%
2.56%2.79%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813447683
Champion imageCho'Gath
53.04%52.79%
0.25%
9.5%10.39%
-0.89%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3965177086
Champion imageRek'Sai
53.02%52.89%
0.13%
1.53%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516428474
Champion imageAhri
53.01%52.95%
0.07%
10.46%9.97%
0.48%
0%0%
0%2864194912
Champion imageJinx
52.98%54.06%
-1.08%
13.65%17.22%
-3.57%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461254517
Champion imageZac
52.98%52.48%
0.49%
3.62%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413467524
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.93%53.17%
-0.24%
7.69%7.34%
0.35%
0%0%
0%3861143385
Champion imageZyra
52.9%52.17%
0.74%
4.99%3.89%
1.11%
0.09%0.03%
0.06%3113593090
Champion imageShyvana
52.89%53.01%
-0.12%
4.19%4.34%
-0.15%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388378123
Champion imageGwen
52.89%52.47%
0.42%
3.9%3.99%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115472625
Champion imageFizz
52.87%53.18%
-0.3%
5.97%6.12%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%29125111273
Champion imageKayle
52.87%52.82%
0.05%
2.75%2.94%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3811551244
Champion imageSona
52.85%52.53%
0.31%
2.6%2.63%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406148520
Champion imageJanna
52.8%52.88%
-0.08%
5%5.85%
-0.85%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266193157
Champion imageSion
52.79%51.36%
1.44%
5.11%4.01%
1.1%
0%0%
0%5011595263
Champion imageGaren
52.78%52.54%
0.24%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%29103127854
Champion imageDarius
52.78%51.44%
1.34%
9.09%7.25%
1.84%
0.18%0.09%
0.09%2894169473
Champion imageVladimir
52.78%52.51%
0.26%
6.03%6.27%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%2863112390
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.76%52.19%
0.58%
2.57%2.71%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3212548002
Champion imageSenna
52.75%52.8%
-0.06%
6.08%5.89%
0.19%
0.07%0.07%
0%5063113282
Champion imageSivir
52.74%52.18%
0.56%
4.54%4.44%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299284634
Champion imageHwei
52.7%52.9%
-0.2%
5.28%5.57%
-0.29%
0.01%0%
0.01%347498345
Champion imagePoppy
52.68%52.16%
0.53%
2.95%3.03%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516454977
Champion imageAnnie
52.65%52.82%
-0.17%
2.27%2.22%
0.05%
0%0%
0%357442396
Champion imageIvern
52.63%52.76%
-0.13%
1.33%1.45%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%4218424865
Champion imageOrnn
52.63%53.05%
-0.42%
4.08%3.93%
0.15%
0%0%
0%339476066
Champion imageQuinn
52.63%52.98%
-0.35%
2.29%2.53%
-0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610542623
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.61%52.64%
-0.03%
2.79%3%
-0.22%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911451979
Champion imageLissandra
52.61%52.52%
0.09%
6.33%6.27%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%3184117953
Champion imageKled
52.6%52.4%
0.21%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%458434766
Champion imageAlistar
52.59%52.63%
-0.04%
6.19%5.36%
0.83%
0%0%
0%34102115326
Champion imageIllaoi
52.57%52.24%
0.32%
2.6%2.63%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%406248526
Champion imageVeigar
52.54%52.29%
0.25%
4.85%5.22%
-0.37%
0%0.01%
0%3710490339
Champion imageMalphite
52.53%53%
-0.46%
9.01%9.41%
-0.4%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124167898
Champion imageEkko
52.53%52.66%
-0.14%
10.78%9.94%
0.84%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%26125200943
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.52%52.29%
0.23%
5.72%5.87%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%46154106581
Champion imageEvelynn
52.51%52.81%
-0.3%
2.84%2.5%
0.33%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911452872
Champion imageTeemo
52.49%53.06%
-0.57%
5.2%5.66%
-0.46%
0.04%0.04%
0%4015596851
Champion imageShen
52.47%52.39%
0.09%
4.89%4.67%
0.22%
0%0%
0%3516591165
Champion imageSoraka
52.45%52.24%
0.21%
4.75%4.97%
-0.23%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286388463
Champion imageElise
52.45%52.1%
0.34%
4.27%4.35%
-0.09%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3414479511
Champion imageAurora
52.42%52.21%
0.22%
3.18%3.31%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%296459360
Champion imageRakan
52.41%52.51%
-0.1%
4.5%3.84%
0.65%
0.02%0.01%
0%376183806
Champion imageSeraphine
52.4%52.34%
0.07%
7.12%7.11%
0.01%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113132775
Champion imageKatarina
52.4%52.4%
0%
7.81%7.97%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3284145632
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.33%52.36%
-0.04%
7.04%7.26%
-0.21%
0.99%1.03%
-0.04%3865131292
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.33%51.37%
0.96%
9.51%6.08%
3.43%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113177341
Champion imageTryndamere
52.32%52.39%
-0.07%
3.66%3.88%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710368206
Champion imageNasus
52.32%51.86%
0.46%
4.65%5.34%
-0.68%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379486756
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.31%52.32%
-0.02%
1.78%1.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3114533174
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.35%
-0.04%
5.53%5.72%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3062103072
Champion imageZiggs
52.31%52.32%
-0.01%
2.36%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276443996
Champion imageKassadin
52.3%52.04%
0.26%
3.2%3.2%
0%
0%0%
0%2710259578
Champion imageFiora
52.28%52.16%
0.12%
4.69%4.85%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%2815487391
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.28%52.73%
-0.44%
6.03%6.5%
-0.46%
0.03%0.03%
0%3164112473
Champion imageTaliyah
52.26%51.01%
1.25%
4.36%2.69%
1.67%
0.01%0%
0.01%3213581191
Champion imageDiana
52.25%51.92%
0.33%
7.31%7.4%
-0.09%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123136269
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.22%51.44%
0.78%
2.57%2.36%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214447904
Champion imageXerath
52.2%52.4%
-0.2%
7.78%8.05%
-0.27%
0.24%0.24%
-0.01%3063144975
Champion imageUrgot
52.18%52.3%
-0.12%
2.48%2.62%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%349446140
Champion imageTwitch
52.18%52.12%
0.06%
6.26%6.24%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144116729
Champion imageZeri
52.18%52.3%
-0.13%
4.87%4.72%
0.14%
0%0%
0%309490694
Champion imageSett
52.17%52.1%
0.07%
6.85%6.61%
0.24%
0%0%
0%2974127710
Champion imageYasuo
52.17%51.89%
0.28%
15.43%15.47%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973287588
Champion imageKarthus
52.16%51.54%
0.62%
2.29%2.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211542703
Champion imageShaco
52.14%51.84%
0.3%
5.62%5.6%
0.01%
0.78%0.75%
0.03%51133104704
Champion imageNami
52.14%52.43%
-0.29%
8.7%9.1%
-0.41%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861162146
Champion imageUdyr
52.12%51.65%
0.47%
2.43%2.55%
-0.13%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811345219
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.12%50.73%
1.39%
3.81%2.43%
1.37%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%4913470934
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.12%52.36%
-0.24%
4.34%4.69%
-0.35%
0%0%
0%336480879
Champion imageZaahen
52.07%51.76%
0.31%
3.26%3.19%
0.07%
0%0%
0%338460814
Champion imageMaokai
52.06%52.22%
-0.16%
2.45%2.49%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4517445683
Champion imageMalzahar
52.06%51.89%
0.17%
5.94%6.19%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%3064110747
Champion imageKindred
52.04%51.62%
0.42%
2.73%2.93%
-0.2%
0.05%0.05%
0%368350903
Champion imageLux
52.04%52.37%
-0.34%
11.23%11.53%
-0.3%
0.28%0.28%
0%3464209388
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.97%51.98%
-0.01%
6.49%6.31%
0.17%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563120973
Champion imageSamira
51.93%51.6%
0.34%
3.77%3.89%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%256270200
Champion imageAnivia
51.93%51.68%
0.24%
3.71%3.42%
0.29%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377469164
Champion imageKayn
51.92%51.72%
0.2%
7.87%8.28%
-0.41%
0.44%0.45%
-0.01%37122146735
Champion imageSwain
51.87%51.68%
0.2%
5%5.44%
-0.44%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311493186
Champion imageGragas
51.81%52.08%
-0.27%
4.03%4.18%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%4212475135
Champion imageMilio
51.79%52.11%
-0.32%
6.35%6.88%
-0.53%
0.27%0.32%
-0.04%2661118336
Champion imageTalon
51.79%52.01%
-0.22%
7.23%7.63%
-0.4%
0.52%0.56%
-0.04%32103134697
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.78%51.55%
0.23%
3.89%3.81%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410472539
Champion imageMorgana
51.77%51.92%
-0.15%
4.94%5.16%
-0.22%
0.05%0.05%
0%3911592112
Champion imageOlaf
51.77%52.37%
-0.6%
3.32%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%408461856
Champion imageKennen
51.66%51.67%
-0.01%
2.35%2.43%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%366443767
Champion imageBrand
51.64%51.95%
-0.31%
3.94%4.12%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%297573514
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.63%51.31%
0.32%
22.27%19.32%
2.95%
0%0%
0%3863415200
Champion imageNidalee
51.62%51.76%
-0.14%
3.09%3.33%
-0.23%
0.07%0.06%
0%3416457660
Champion imageRenekton
51.6%51.27%
0.33%
6.1%5.75%
0.36%
0%0%
0%3372113790
Champion imageZoe
51.57%51.85%
-0.27%
3.93%3.93%
0%
0.03%0.03%
0%329473325
Champion imageAatrox
51.55%51.47%
0.08%
7.52%7.43%
0.09%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584140231
Champion imageSyndra
51.51%51.74%
-0.24%
9.7%8.75%
0.95%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894180756
Champion imageRiven
51.5%51%
0.5%
2.9%2.92%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%316454087
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.39%51%
0.4%
6.97%7.07%
-0.1%
0.3%0.3%
0%3361130008
Champion imageViego
51.39%51.01%
0.38%
8.63%8.75%
-0.12%
0.56%0.58%
-0.02%34144160895
Champion imageSkarner
51.38%51.44%
-0.06%
1.35%1.44%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4714425115
Champion imageIrelia
51.37%51.14%
0.23%
7.59%7.6%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2963141492
Champion imageTristana
51.37%52.62%
-1.25%
8.64%11.87%
-3.23%
0%0%
0%2683161025
Champion imageAkshan
51.37%51.15%
0.22%
2.55%2.62%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3711447526
Champion imageNaafiri
51.34%50.97%
0.37%
3.66%3.84%
-0.17%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413568301
Champion imageJhin
51.31%51.34%
-0.03%
19.74%18.49%
1.24%
0%0%
0%3163367950
Champion imageDraven
51.29%51.23%
0.06%
4.48%4.74%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%338383428
Champion imageCamille
51.28%50.83%
0.45%
5.54%6.03%
-0.49%
0%0%
0%35144103282
Champion imageYone
51.24%51.98%
-0.74%
16.79%18.02%
-1.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563312977
Champion imageSmolder
51.19%50.67%
0.52%
4.91%6.13%
-1.22%
0%0%
0%326391530
Champion imageYorick
51.18%50.85%
0.33%
2.91%3.01%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4916354275
Champion imageYunara
51.18%50.9%
0.28%
8.85%9.79%
-0.94%
0.4%0.63%
-0.23%2661164969
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.13%50.87%
0.26%
7.61%6.56%
1.05%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104141856
Champion imageVayne
51.11%50.61%
0.5%
4.96%5.17%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%396492553
Champion imageAphelios
51.1%51.09%
0%
7.69%8.19%
-0.49%
0%0%
0%2762143428
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.09%51.76%
-0.67%
2.31%1.69%
0.62%
0.01%0%
0%266143106
Champion imageNautilus
51.08%51.14%
-0.06%
10.44%10.14%
0.3%
0.01%0.01%
0%28103194631
Champion imageLulu
51.07%51.42%
-0.35%
12.08%12.46%
-0.37%
1.67%1.73%
-0.07%2761225237
Champion imagePyke
50.99%50.96%
0.03%
5.9%5.98%
-0.08%
1.38%0%
1.38%2982109951
Champion imageAshe
50.98%50.58%
0.4%
6.63%6.78%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134123577
Champion imageJax
50.97%51.19%
-0.22%
7.12%7.02%
0.11%
0.09%0.09%
0%5084132819
Champion imageGalio
50.94%50.84%
0.1%
5.36%5.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%4810399920
Champion imageTrundle
50.94%50.83%
0.11%
2.51%2.42%
0.09%
0%0%
0%4310446845
Champion imageNeeko
50.9%51.28%
-0.38%
2.16%2.19%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4011540305
Champion imageGraves
50.84%51.05%
-0.22%
7.92%8.46%
-0.54%
0.73%0.84%
-0.11%35103147622
Champion imageLocke
50.81%51%
-0.2%
8.57%8.7%
-0.13%
0.3%0.24%
0.05%26125159788
Champion imageNocturne
50.81%50.96%
-0.15%
4.22%3.98%
0.24%
0.36%0.35%
0.01%4110378636
Champion imageZed
50.8%51.11%
-0.31%
11.91%11.91%
0%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135222023
Champion imageVolibear
50.71%50.43%
0.28%
5.25%5.94%
-0.68%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111397957
Champion imagePantheon
50.69%51.22%
-0.53%
9.49%8.83%
0.66%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%37145176953
Champion imageAkali
50.65%50.71%
-0.06%
11.17%8.54%
2.63%
0%0%
0%2362208179
Champion imageSylas
50.65%50.37%
0.28%
15.68%16.07%
-0.39%
1.11%1.15%
-0.04%36154292337
Champion imageHecarim
50.63%50.76%
-0.13%
5.41%5.34%
0.06%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%3661100826
Champion imageVarus
50.51%49.28%
1.23%
5.18%3.78%
1.4%
0%0%
0%5312496580
Champion imageVi
50.49%50.21%
0.28%
4.75%4.36%
0.39%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511488637
Champion imageLucian
50.43%50.02%
0.41%
9.43%9.48%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3363175860
Champion imageGnar
50.4%50.19%
0.21%
3.45%3.52%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%306264347
Champion imageKalista
50.35%50.54%
-0.19%
5.2%4.2%
1%
0%0%
0%228396997
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.18%51.11%
-0.94%
13.22%15.66%
-2.44%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963246495
Champion imageBard
50.07%50.12%
-0.05%
4.26%4.43%
-0.18%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%356179349
Champion imageViktor
49.89%52.33%
-2.44%
8.86%12.02%
-3.16%
0%0.01%
0%3063165165
Champion imageRengar
49.83%49.58%
0.25%
4.36%4.13%
0.23%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3711481329
Champion imageKarma
49.83%50.16%
-0.33%
7.79%7.5%
0.29%
0.23%0.22%
0.01%42113145240
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.76%49.97%
-0.22%
1.84%1.88%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%327434368
Champion imageYuumi
49.59%49.4%
0.19%
5.43%5.64%
-0.21%
0.45%0.45%
0%2061101308
Champion imageAmbessa
49.18%49.72%
-0.54%
4.7%4.27%
0.44%
0.03%0.03%
0%3214387684
Champion imageCorki
49.16%49.17%
-0.02%
2.61%2.83%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3410348618
Champion imageLee Sin
49.15%50.63%
-1.48%
12.87%13.57%
-0.7%
1.85%2.17%
-0.32%35124239930
Champion imageAzir
49.05%48.88%
0.18%
2.25%2.04%
0.21%
0%0%
0%3210342026
Champion imageOrianna
48.94%47.85%
1.08%
4.29%3.07%
1.22%
0%0%
0%317479913
Champion imageRyze
48.85%47.25%
1.61%
2.95%2.5%
0.45%
0%0%
0%297355019
Champion imageJayce
48.79%48.93%
-0.14%
8.51%7.86%
0.64%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33125158565
Champion imageRumble
48.15%49%
-0.85%
1.8%1.71%
0.1%
0%0%
0%2714433642
Champion imageQiyana
48.08%50.64%
-2.57%
10.07%10.54%
-0.47%
1.04%1.04%
0%31134187694
Champion imageK'Sante
47.76%47.98%
-0.22%
3.82%3.73%
0.09%
0%0%
0%2510371207
Champion imageEzreal
47.7%47.38%
0.32%
13.12%11.83%
1.29%
0%0%
0%37154244641
Champion imageMel
47.43%47.51%
-0.08%
2.92%3.67%
-0.75%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336454375