| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.88%54.5% | 0.38% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 65644 |
Jinx | 54.06%54.41% | -0.35% | 17.22%17.35% | -0.13% | 1.59%1.52% | 0.07% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 466959 |
Leona | 53.74%53.87% | -0.13% | 7.77%7.58% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 210577 |
Wukong | 53.69%53.76% | -0.07% | 8.98%8.33% | 0.65% | 0.52%0.34% | 0.18% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 243474 |
Vex | 53.65%53.96% | -0.31% | 3.42%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 92673 |
Braum | 53.58%53.81% | -0.23% | 5.53%5.63% | -0.1% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 150019 |
Thresh | 53.54%53.74% | -0.2% | 15.41%14.91% | 0.5% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.15% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 417918 |
Warwick | 53.44%53.85% | -0.41% | 4.62%4.69% | -0.07% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 125312 |
Taric | 53.37%53.91% | -0.54% | 1.32%1.29% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 4 | 35733 |
Nilah | 53.34%53.17% | 0.17% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 30034 |
Zilean | 53.26%53.07% | 0.19% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 48 | 7 | 4 | 93941 |
Xayah | 53.23%53.25% | -0.02% | 5.9%5.05% | 0.85% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 159869 |
Singed | 53.2%52.9% | 0.3% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 72107 |
Sejuani | 53.2%52.98% | 0.21% | 2.79%2.58% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 75516 |
Fizz | 53.18%53.09% | 0.09% | 6.12%6.28% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 165915 |
Blitzcrank | 53.17%53.35% | -0.18% | 7.34%7.01% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 199125 |
Teemo | 53.06%53% | 0.05% | 5.66%5.6% | 0.06% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 153365 |
Ornn | 53.05%52.8% | 0.24% | 3.93%3.81% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 106515 |
Lillia | 53.03%53.22% | -0.19% | 5.3%4.18% | 1.11% | 0.23%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 143653 |
Kog'Maw | 53.02%53.17% | -0.15% | 3.41%3.08% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 5 | 92363 |
Shyvana | 53.01%52.74% | 0.27% | 4.34%4.91% | -0.57% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 117710 |
Malphite | 53%52.81% | 0.18% | 9.41%9.06% | 0.35% | 0.15%0.12% | 0.03% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 255043 |
Quinn | 52.98%53.03% | -0.05% | 2.53%2.5% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 5 | 68655 |
Rell | 52.97%53.04% | -0.06% | 3.82%3.77% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 103513 |
Ahri | 52.95%52.52% | 0.43% | 9.97%9.55% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 270339 |
Hwei | 52.9%52.81% | 0.09% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 150945 |
Rek'Sai | 52.89%52.7% | 0.19% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 43267 |
Janna | 52.88%52.61% | 0.28% | 5.85%7.22% | -1.37% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 158643 |
Amumu | 52.88%52.76% | 0.12% | 2.6%2.65% | -0.05% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 70390 |
Bel'Veth | 52.85%52.26% | 0.59% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 68503 |
Briar | 52.82%52.94% | -0.12% | 4.88%5.03% | -0.14% | 0.39%0.41% | -0.02% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 132425 |
Annie | 52.82%52.66% | 0.16% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 60321 |
Kayle | 52.82%52.85% | -0.03% | 2.94%3.16% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 79790 |
Evelynn | 52.81%52.9% | -0.09% | 2.5%2.49% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 67829 |
Senna | 52.8%52.73% | 0.07% | 5.89%5.9% | -0.01% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 159634 |
Cho'Gath | 52.79%52.95% | -0.17% | 10.39%10.96% | -0.57% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.08% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 281610 |
Ivern | 52.76%52.27% | 0.5% | 1.45%1.43% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 39300 |
Mordekaiser | 52.73%51.87% | 0.85% | 6.5%5.27% | 1.23% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 176178 |
Ekko | 52.66%52.82% | -0.15% | 9.94%9.08% | 0.85% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 269415 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.64%52.79% | -0.16% | 3%3.11% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 81450 |
Alistar | 52.63%52.55% | 0.08% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 145204 |
Tristana | 52.62%52.74% | -0.12% | 11.87%11.61% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 321704 |
Garen | 52.54%52.7% | -0.16% | 6.81%7.06% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 184593 |
Sona | 52.53%52.82% | -0.28% | 2.63%2.58% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 71196 |
Vel'Koz | 52.53%52.34% | 0.19% | 4.3%4.22% | 0.09% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 116632 |
Lissandra | 52.52%52.48% | 0.05% | 6.27%6.3% | -0.03% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 170026 |
Vladimir | 52.51%52.15% | 0.37% | 6.27%6.54% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 170070 |
Rakan | 52.51%52.52% | -0.01% | 3.84%3.66% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 104211 |
Zac | 52.48%52.6% | -0.12% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 102007 |
Gwen | 52.47%52.77% | -0.3% | 3.99%4.15% | -0.15% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 108271 |
Nami | 52.43%52.1% | 0.33% | 9.1%8.83% | 0.27% | 0.11%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 246843 |
Katarina | 52.4%52.4% | 0% | 7.97%8.1% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 215998 |
Xerath | 52.4%52.33% | 0.07% | 8.05%8.23% | -0.19% | 0.24%0.26% | -0.02% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 218126 |
Kled | 52.4%52.78% | -0.39% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 49077 |
Tryndamere | 52.39%52.35% | 0.04% | 3.88%4.03% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 105274 |
Shen | 52.39%52.25% | 0.13% | 4.67%4.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 126637 |
Lux | 52.37%52.16% | 0.21% | 11.53%11.59% | -0.05% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 312601 |
Olaf | 52.37%52.3% | 0.07% | 3.28%3.41% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 4 | 89012 |
Master Yi | 52.36%52.72% | -0.36% | 7.26%7.43% | -0.18% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 196699 |
Tahm Kench | 52.36%51.5% | 0.86% | 4.69%4.17% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 127204 |
Gangplank | 52.35%52.43% | -0.08% | 5.72%5.95% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 155076 |
Seraphine | 52.34%52.3% | 0.03% | 7.11%7.62% | -0.51% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 192872 |
Viktor | 52.33%52.15% | 0.18% | 12.02%12.27% | -0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 325790 |
Heimerdinger | 52.32%52.51% | -0.19% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 50672 |
Ziggs | 52.32%52.14% | 0.18% | 2.51%2.48% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 68167 |
Urgot | 52.3%52.6% | -0.29% | 2.62%2.81% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 70908 |
Zeri | 52.3%52.69% | -0.39% | 4.72%4.96% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 127997 |
Veigar | 52.29%52.33% | -0.04% | 5.22%5.79% | -0.57% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 141459 |
Twisted Fate | 52.29%52.46% | -0.17% | 5.87%5.89% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 159125 |
Illaoi | 52.24%51.88% | 0.36% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 71179 |
Soraka | 52.24%52.57% | -0.33% | 4.97%4.98% | -0.01% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 134773 |
Maokai | 52.22%51.82% | 0.41% | 2.49%2.46% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 67458 |
Aurora | 52.21%52.25% | -0.05% | 3.31%3.58% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 89679 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.19%52.15% | 0.03% | 2.71%2.9% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 73363 |
Sivir | 52.18%51.85% | 0.33% | 4.44%4.32% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 120328 |
Zyra | 52.17%52.23% | -0.06% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 105424 |
Fiora | 52.16%52.2% | -0.04% | 4.85%4.85% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 131472 |
Poppy | 52.16%52.43% | -0.27% | 3.03%3.12% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 82200 |
Twitch | 52.12%52.49% | -0.37% | 6.24%6.41% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 169184 |
Milio | 52.11%52.01% | 0.11% | 6.88%6.83% | 0.05% | 0.32%0.31% | 0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 186560 |
Elise | 52.1%52.32% | -0.22% | 4.35%4.47% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 117954 |
Sett | 52.1%52.33% | -0.23% | 6.61%6.24% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 179318 |
Gragas | 52.08%52.35% | -0.27% | 4.18%4.13% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 113335 |
Kassadin | 52.04%52.19% | -0.15% | 3.2%3.38% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 86643 |
Talon | 52.01%51.97% | 0.04% | 7.63%7.91% | -0.28% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 206841 |
Yone | 51.98%52.03% | -0.04% | 18.02%16.85% | 1.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 488465 |
LeBlanc | 51.98%52.24% | -0.25% | 6.31%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 171203 |
Brand | 51.95%51.84% | 0.11% | 4.12%4.2% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 111833 |
Morgana | 51.92%52.02% | -0.1% | 5.16%5.16% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 139958 |
Diana | 51.92%51.58% | 0.33% | 7.4%5.92% | 1.48% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 200606 |
Malzahar | 51.89%51.91% | -0.02% | 6.19%6.1% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 167882 |
Yasuo | 51.89%51.81% | 0.08% | 15.47%15.03% | 0.45% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 419490 |
Nasus | 51.86%51.94% | -0.08% | 5.34%7.17% | -1.83% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 144727 |
Zoe | 51.85%51.78% | 0.07% | 3.93%3.92% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 106572 |
Shaco | 51.84%51.89% | -0.05% | 5.6%5.66% | -0.06% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 151886 |
Nidalee | 51.76%52.12% | -0.36% | 3.33%3.46% | -0.13% | 0.06%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 90209 |
Zaahen | 51.76%52.01% | -0.25% | 3.19%3.25% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 86419 |
Renata Glasc | 51.76%52.17% | -0.42% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 45838 |
Syndra | 51.74%51.84% | -0.1% | 8.75%9.02% | -0.28% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 237139 |
Kayn | 51.72%51.71% | 0.01% | 8.28%7.55% | 0.73% | 0.45%0.39% | 0.06% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 224474 |
Anivia | 51.68%51.73% | -0.04% | 3.42%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 92808 |
Swain | 51.68%50.83% | 0.85% | 5.44%4.62% | 0.83% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 147570 |
Kennen | 51.67%52.65% | -0.98% | 2.43%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 65783 |
Udyr | 51.65%51.37% | 0.28% | 2.55%2.77% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 17 | 3 | 69156 |
Kindred | 51.62%51.05% | 0.58% | 2.93%2.1% | 0.83% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 79499 |
Samira | 51.6%51.47% | 0.12% | 3.89%3.87% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 105570 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.55%51.56% | -0.02% | 3.81%3.74% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 103283 |
Karthus | 51.54%51.36% | 0.18% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 62486 |
Aatrox | 51.47%51.53% | -0.06% | 7.43%7.54% | -0.11% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 201442 |
Skarner | 51.44%51.71% | -0.27% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 39066 |
Darius | 51.44%51.55% | -0.11% | 7.25%7.19% | 0.06% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 196641 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.44%51.72% | -0.28% | 2.36%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 63942 |
Lulu | 51.42%51.92% | -0.51% | 12.46%13.69% | -1.24% | 1.73%1.86% | -0.12% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 337705 |
Miss Fortune | 51.37%51.51% | -0.14% | 6.08%5.76% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 3 | 164785 |
Sion | 51.36%51.02% | 0.33% | 4.01%3.82% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 108840 |
Jhin | 51.34%51.33% | 0.01% | 18.49%17.34% | 1.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 501388 |
Kai'Sa | 51.31%51.03% | 0.27% | 19.32%18.75% | 0.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 523735 |
Neeko | 51.28%51.05% | 0.24% | 2.19%1.94% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 59460 |
Renekton | 51.27%51.55% | -0.28% | 5.75%5.7% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 2 | 155765 |
Draven | 51.23%50.86% | 0.37% | 4.74%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 128636 |
Pantheon | 51.22%50.94% | 0.28% | 8.83%7.66% | 1.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 239491 |
Jax | 51.19%51.2% | -0.01% | 7.02%6.82% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 190238 |
Akshan | 51.15%51.32% | -0.17% | 2.62%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 70922 |
Nautilus | 51.14%51.22% | -0.08% | 10.14%9.97% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 274880 |
Irelia | 51.14%51.24% | -0.11% | 7.6%7.6% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 206170 |
Caitlyn | 51.11%51.08% | 0.04% | 15.66%15.55% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 424682 |
Zed | 51.11%51.1% | 0.01% | 11.91%11.92% | -0.01% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 322807 |
Aphelios | 51.09%50.74% | 0.36% | 8.19%8.14% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 221937 |
Graves | 51.05%51.09% | -0.03% | 8.46%8.63% | -0.17% | 0.84%0.94% | -0.1% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 229409 |
Viego | 51.01%51.11% | -0.1% | 8.75%9.01% | -0.26% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 237119 |
Taliyah | 51.01%51.24% | -0.24% | 2.69%2.45% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 72868 |
Locke | 51%51.08% | -0.08% | 8.7%7.9% | 0.8% | 0.24%0.21% | 0.04% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 235885 |
Riven | 51%51.38% | -0.37% | 2.92%2.94% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 79185 |
Kha'Zix | 51%50.85% | 0.15% | 7.07%7.96% | -0.89% | 0.3%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 191669 |
Naafiri | 50.97%51.27% | -0.3% | 3.84%4.38% | -0.55% | 0.25%0.34% | -0.09% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 103994 |
Pyke | 50.96%50.9% | 0.06% | 5.98%5.92% | 0.06% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 162068 |
Nocturne | 50.96%50.92% | 0.03% | 3.98%4.4% | -0.42% | 0.35%0.47% | -0.11% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 107891 |
Yunara | 50.9%51.98% | -1.08% | 9.79%16.18% | -6.39% | 0.63%1.53% | -0.89% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 265300 |
Jarvan IV | 50.87%50.73% | 0.15% | 6.56%6.37% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 177812 |
Yorick | 50.85%51.13% | -0.28% | 3.01%3.06% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 81674 |
Galio | 50.84%51.34% | -0.5% | 5.08%4.95% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 137732 |
Trundle | 50.83%50.95% | -0.12% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 65574 |
Camille | 50.83%50.66% | 0.16% | 6.03%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 163363 |
Hecarim | 50.76%50.77% | -0.01% | 5.34%5.38% | -0.04% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 144879 |
Xin Zhao | 50.73%50.85% | -0.12% | 2.43%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 65933 |
Akali | 50.71%50.98% | -0.27% | 8.54%8.16% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 231491 |
Smolder | 50.67%50.35% | 0.33% | 6.13%4.28% | 1.85% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 166291 |
Qiyana | 50.64%50.59% | 0.05% | 10.54%9.89% | 0.64% | 1.04%0.71% | 0.32% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 285642 |
Lee Sin | 50.63%50.66% | -0.03% | 13.57%13.33% | 0.24% | 2.17%2.18% | -0.01% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 368024 |
Vayne | 50.61%49.73% | 0.88% | 5.17%4.76% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 140296 |
Ashe | 50.58%51.38% | -0.8% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 183731 |
Kalista | 50.54%50.88% | -0.34% | 4.2%3.98% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 113915 |
Volibear | 50.43%50.85% | -0.42% | 5.94%5.53% | 0.41% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 160985 |
Sylas | 50.37%51.27% | -0.9% | 16.07%17.07% | -1% | 1.15%1.39% | -0.24% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 435603 |
Vi | 50.21%49.83% | 0.38% | 4.36%4.24% | 0.12% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 118339 |
Gnar | 50.19%50.38% | -0.19% | 3.52%3.73% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 95468 |
Karma | 50.16%50.18% | -0.03% | 7.5%7.42% | 0.08% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 203290 |
Bard | 50.12%50.12% | 0% | 4.43%4.57% | -0.14% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 120184 |
Lucian | 50.02%48.88% | 1.14% | 9.48%8.34% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 256985 |
Cassiopeia | 49.97%50.74% | -0.77% | 1.88%2.08% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 51103 |
Ambessa | 49.72%50.35% | -0.64% | 4.27%4.94% | -0.67% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 115658 |
Rengar | 49.58%49.42% | 0.16% | 4.13%4.31% | -0.18% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 112040 |
Yuumi | 49.4%49.94% | -0.54% | 5.64%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.45%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 152986 |
Varus | 49.28%49.4% | -0.12% | 3.78%3.99% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 102572 |
Corki | 49.17%48.66% | 0.51% | 2.83%2.4% | 0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 76712 |
Rumble | 49%48.95% | 0.05% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 46288 |
Jayce | 48.93%49.1% | -0.17% | 7.86%7.88% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 213157 |
Azir | 48.88%49.15% | -0.27% | 2.04%1.98% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 55426 |
K'Sante | 47.98%48.57% | -0.59% | 3.73%3.97% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 101176 |
Orianna | 47.85%47.77% | 0.08% | 3.07%3.26% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 83205 |
Mel | 47.51%47.25% | 0.27% | 3.67%3.85% | -0.19% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 99379 |
Ezreal | 47.38%47.24% | 0.14% | 11.83%11.92% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 320827 |
Ryze | 47.25%47.36% | -0.12% | 2.5%2.98% | -0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 67858 |