ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.13%53.34%
0.79%
1.15%1.11%
0.04%
0%0%
0%316122410
Champion imageWarwick
53.85%53.44%
0.4%
4.43%4.62%
-0.19%
0.05%0.06%
0%399486424
Champion imageVex
53.83%53.65%
0.18%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266464118
Champion imageLeona
53.71%53.74%
-0.03%
8.33%7.77%
0.56%
0%0%
0%2861162419
Champion imageTaric
53.64%53.37%
0.27%
1.3%1.32%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3810425303
Champion imageRammus
53.57%54.88%
-1.3%
1.86%2.42%
-0.56%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296436353
Champion imageLillia
53.55%53.03%
0.52%
5.34%5.3%
0.05%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%3282104204
Champion imageXayah
53.5%53.23%
0.27%
7.8%5.9%
1.9%
0.16%0.06%
0.1%2561152118
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.5%52.85%
0.65%
2.58%2.53%
0.06%
0.1%0.1%
0%3710350365
Champion imageBraum
53.45%53.58%
-0.13%
5.42%5.53%
-0.12%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%2461105645
Champion imageBriar
53.42%52.82%
0.6%
4.81%4.88%
-0.07%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%4510493834
Champion imageThresh
53.41%53.54%
-0.13%
15.02%15.41%
-0.4%
1.96%1.93%
0.03%2761292800
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.4%52.53%
0.86%
5.32%4.3%
1.02%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%3684103720
Champion imageZilean
53.33%53.26%
0.06%
3.34%3.47%
-0.12%
0.05%0.05%
0%469465167
Champion imageRell
53.32%52.97%
0.35%
3.98%3.82%
0.16%
0%0%
0%266177610
Champion imageWukong
53.3%53.69%
-0.39%
7.48%8.98%
-1.5%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134145813
Champion imageAmumu
53.26%52.88%
0.38%
2.77%2.6%
0.18%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410354069
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.24%53.02%
0.22%
3.39%3.41%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3916566017
Champion imageSinged
53.11%53.2%
-0.09%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419551175
Champion imageJinx
53.04%54.06%
-1.02%
13.62%17.22%
-3.6%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461265558
Champion imageZac
53.03%52.48%
0.55%
3.62%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313470619
Champion imageSejuani
53.02%53.2%
-0.17%
2.56%2.79%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813450001
Champion imageAhri
53%52.95%
0.06%
10.48%9.97%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2864204416
Champion imageCho'Gath
53%52.79%
0.21%
9.5%10.39%
-0.88%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3965185287
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.92%53.17%
-0.24%
7.67%7.34%
0.33%
1.16%0%
1.16%3861149602
Champion imageShyvana
52.9%53.01%
-0.1%
4.2%4.34%
-0.14%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388381926
Champion imageZyra
52.9%52.17%
0.73%
4.99%3.89%
1.1%
0.09%0.03%
0.06%3113597314
Champion imageSona
52.89%52.53%
0.36%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406150960
Champion imageFizz
52.88%53.18%
-0.3%
5.97%6.12%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%29125116382
Champion imageGwen
52.86%52.47%
0.39%
3.92%3.99%
-0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115476348
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.85%52.89%
-0.04%
1.52%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516429659
Champion imageKayle
52.84%52.82%
0.02%
2.77%2.94%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3811554013
Champion imageVladimir
52.84%52.51%
0.33%
6.04%6.27%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%2863117762
Champion imageSion
52.82%51.36%
1.46%
5.13%4.01%
1.12%
0%0%
0%50115100085
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.82%52.19%
0.63%
2.58%2.71%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3212550321
Champion imageJanna
52.79%52.88%
-0.09%
5%5.85%
-0.85%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266197545
Champion imageDarius
52.78%51.44%
1.34%
9.11%7.25%
1.86%
0.18%0.09%
0.09%2894177620
Champion imageGaren
52.77%52.54%
0.23%
6.88%6.81%
0.07%
0%0%
0%29103134192
Champion imageSenna
52.76%52.8%
-0.05%
6.09%5.89%
0.2%
0.07%0.07%
0%5063118773
Champion imageSivir
52.73%52.18%
0.55%
4.55%4.44%
0.11%
0%0%
0%299288661
Champion imagePoppy
52.71%52.16%
0.56%
2.95%3.03%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516457527
Champion imageOrnn
52.71%53.05%
-0.33%
4.1%3.93%
0.17%
0%0%
0%339479965
Champion imageHwei
52.68%52.9%
-0.22%
5.27%5.57%
-0.3%
0.01%0%
0.01%3474102768
Champion imageLissandra
52.65%52.52%
0.13%
6.33%6.27%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2984123365
Champion imageQuinn
52.64%52.98%
-0.34%
2.29%2.53%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3510544616
Champion imageKled
52.61%52.4%
0.22%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%468436371
Champion imageAnnie
52.61%52.82%
-0.21%
2.28%2.22%
0.06%
0%0%
0%357444509
Champion imageAlistar
52.6%52.63%
-0.03%
6.19%5.36%
0.84%
0%0%
0%34102120733
Champion imageVeigar
52.6%52.29%
0.3%
4.85%5.22%
-0.37%
0%0.01%
0%3710494601
Champion imageIllaoi
52.58%52.24%
0.34%
2.61%2.63%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%406250800
Champion imageIvern
52.58%52.76%
-0.18%
1.34%1.45%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4218426108
Champion imageEvelynn
52.58%52.81%
-0.23%
2.84%2.5%
0.34%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911455469
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.57%52.64%
-0.07%
2.79%3%
-0.22%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911454324
Champion imageEkko
52.55%52.66%
-0.12%
10.78%9.94%
0.85%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%25125210279
Champion imageMalphite
52.54%53%
-0.45%
9.01%9.41%
-0.4%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124175604
Champion imageTeemo
52.53%53.06%
-0.53%
5.2%5.66%
-0.46%
0.04%0.04%
0%40155101315
Champion imageElise
52.49%52.1%
0.39%
4.25%4.35%
-0.1%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3411482965
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.49%52.29%
0.2%
5.68%5.87%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%46154110702
Champion imageShen
52.48%52.39%
0.1%
4.9%4.67%
0.23%
0%0%
0%3516595571
Champion imageSoraka
52.47%52.24%
0.23%
4.75%4.97%
-0.22%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286392668
Champion imageRakan
52.45%52.51%
-0.06%
4.51%3.84%
0.67%
0.02%0.01%
0%376188019
Champion imageKatarina
52.44%52.4%
0.04%
7.82%7.97%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3184152485
Champion imageKassadin
52.42%52.04%
0.38%
3.21%3.2%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2710262653
Champion imageAurora
52.41%52.21%
0.21%
3.19%3.31%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%296462208
Champion imageSeraphine
52.41%52.34%
0.07%
7.13%7.11%
0.01%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113138990
Champion imageNasus
52.39%51.86%
0.53%
4.65%5.34%
-0.69%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%389490599
Champion imageZiggs
52.36%52.32%
0.04%
2.36%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276446076
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.35%51.37%
0.98%
9.48%6.08%
3.4%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113184904
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.32%51.44%
0.89%
2.58%2.36%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214450279
Champion imageTryndamere
52.32%52.39%
-0.06%
3.64%3.88%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810371006
Champion imageGangplank
52.32%52.35%
-0.03%
5.52%5.72%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3062107624
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.32%52.36%
-0.04%
7.02%7.26%
-0.23%
0.99%1.03%
-0.04%3865136915
Champion imageTaliyah
52.3%51.01%
1.29%
4.35%2.69%
1.67%
0.01%0%
0.01%3213584900
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.29%52.73%
-0.43%
6.05%6.5%
-0.44%
0.03%0.03%
0%3163118050
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.28%52.32%
-0.04%
1.78%1.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3114534634
Champion imageDiana
52.26%51.92%
0.34%
7.33%7.4%
-0.07%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123142838
Champion imageFiora
52.25%52.16%
0.09%
4.69%4.85%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%2814491495
Champion imageUrgot
52.25%52.3%
-0.06%
2.47%2.62%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%349448169
Champion imageTwitch
52.22%52.12%
0.09%
6.28%6.24%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144122425
Champion imageZeri
52.22%52.3%
-0.09%
4.86%4.72%
0.14%
0%0%
0%309494787
Champion imageKarthus
52.2%51.54%
0.65%
2.3%2.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211544773
Champion imageSett
52.19%52.1%
0.08%
6.86%6.61%
0.24%
0%0%
0%2974133729
Champion imageZaahen
52.17%51.76%
0.41%
3.27%3.19%
0.08%
0%0%
0%338463807
Champion imageYasuo
52.17%51.89%
0.29%
15.43%15.47%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973300805
Champion imageNami
52.17%52.43%
-0.26%
8.75%9.1%
-0.36%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861170543
Champion imageXerath
52.17%52.4%
-0.23%
7.76%8.05%
-0.28%
0.23%0.24%
-0.01%3063151361
Champion imageShaco
52.16%51.84%
0.32%
5.62%5.6%
0.02%
0.78%0.75%
0.03%51133109631
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.14%52.36%
-0.23%
4.34%4.69%
-0.36%
0%0%
0%336484558
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.11%50.73%
1.38%
3.79%2.43%
1.36%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%4913473886
Champion imageUdyr
52.1%51.65%
0.45%
2.43%2.55%
-0.12%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811347405
Champion imageLux
52.07%52.37%
-0.3%
11.23%11.53%
-0.3%
0.27%0.28%
0%3364218953
Champion imageAnivia
52.05%51.68%
0.36%
3.71%3.42%
0.29%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377472333
Champion imageMaokai
52.04%52.22%
-0.19%
2.45%2.49%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4417447856
Champion imageKindred
52.03%51.62%
0.4%
2.72%2.93%
-0.21%
0.05%0.05%
0%368353036
Champion imageMalzahar
52.01%51.89%
0.12%
5.95%6.19%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%3064115926
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.97%51.98%
-0.01%
6.48%6.31%
0.17%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563126425
Champion imageSamira
51.94%51.6%
0.34%
3.78%3.89%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%256273784
Champion imageKayn
51.91%51.72%
0.19%
7.87%8.28%
-0.41%
0.44%0.45%
-0.01%37122153456
Champion imageSwain
51.87%51.68%
0.19%
5.01%5.44%
-0.43%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311497687
Champion imageGragas
51.85%52.08%
-0.22%
4.03%4.18%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%4212478603
Champion imageOlaf
51.84%52.37%
-0.53%
3.31%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%408464635
Champion imageMorgana
51.83%51.92%
-0.09%
4.94%5.16%
-0.23%
0.05%0.05%
0%3911596258
Champion imageTalon
51.82%52.01%
-0.18%
7.22%7.63%
-0.41%
0.52%0.56%
-0.04%32103140749
Champion imageMilio
51.81%52.11%
-0.3%
6.36%6.88%
-0.52%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%2661123957
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.75%51.55%
0.21%
3.91%3.81%
0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410476165
Champion imageKennen
51.74%51.67%
0.06%
2.34%2.43%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%366445603
Champion imageNidalee
51.66%51.76%
-0.1%
3.07%3.33%
-0.26%
0.07%0.06%
0%3416459830
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.65%51.31%
0.34%
22.29%19.32%
2.97%
0%0%
0%3863434567
Champion imageBrand
51.62%51.95%
-0.34%
3.94%4.12%
-0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%297576741
Champion imageRenekton
51.61%51.27%
0.34%
6.1%5.75%
0.35%
0%0%
0%3372118935
Champion imageZoe
51.57%51.85%
-0.28%
3.92%3.93%
-0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%329476480
Champion imageSyndra
51.52%51.74%
-0.22%
9.74%8.75%
1%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894189962
Champion imageAatrox
51.51%51.47%
0.05%
7.5%7.43%
0.07%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584146273
Champion imageSkarner
51.49%51.44%
0.05%
1.34%1.44%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4614426213
Champion imageRiven
51.44%51%
0.44%
2.91%2.92%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%316456769
Champion imageNaafiri
51.43%50.97%
0.46%
3.66%3.84%
-0.18%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413571319
Champion imageAkshan
51.42%51.15%
0.26%
2.56%2.62%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3611449843
Champion imageViego
51.4%51.01%
0.39%
8.64%8.75%
-0.1%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34144168555
Champion imageTristana
51.36%52.62%
-1.26%
8.65%11.87%
-3.22%
0%0%
0%2683168688
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.36%51%
0.36%
6.95%7.07%
-0.12%
0.3%0.3%
0%3361135567
Champion imageIrelia
51.35%51.14%
0.21%
7.59%7.6%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2963147979
Champion imageJhin
51.32%51.34%
-0.02%
19.74%18.49%
1.24%
0%0%
0%3163384856
Champion imageYone
51.29%51.98%
-0.69%
16.73%18.02%
-1.29%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563326156
Champion imageCamille
51.29%50.83%
0.46%
5.54%6.03%
-0.49%
0%0%
0%35144107980
Champion imageYorick
51.27%50.85%
0.42%
2.9%3.01%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4916356567
Champion imageDraven
51.24%51.23%
0.01%
4.48%4.74%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%338387361
Champion imageSmolder
51.22%50.67%
0.54%
4.91%6.13%
-1.22%
0%0%
0%326395746
Champion imageYunara
51.19%50.9%
0.29%
8.89%9.79%
-0.89%
0%0.63%
-0.63%2661173373
Champion imageVayne
51.12%50.61%
0.51%
4.98%5.17%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%396497130
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.11%51.76%
-0.65%
2.32%1.69%
0.63%
0.01%0%
0%266145300
Champion imageAphelios
51.1%51.09%
0.01%
7.65%8.19%
-0.53%
0%0%
0%2762149192
Champion imageLulu
51.1%51.42%
-0.32%
12.09%12.46%
-0.37%
1.67%1.73%
-0.06%2761235713
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.09%50.87%
0.21%
7.72%6.56%
1.16%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104150531
Champion imageNautilus
51.07%51.14%
-0.07%
10.46%10.14%
0.32%
0.01%0.01%
0%28103203938
Champion imagePyke
51.01%50.96%
0.06%
5.89%5.98%
-0.09%
1.38%0%
1.38%2982114885
Champion imageJax
51.01%51.19%
-0.18%
7.1%7.02%
0.09%
0.09%0.09%
0%5084138494
Champion imageAshe
51.01%50.58%
0.43%
6.62%6.78%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134129118
Champion imageGalio
50.98%50.84%
0.14%
5.36%5.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%48103104511
Champion imageNeeko
50.94%51.28%
-0.34%
2.15%2.19%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4011541987
Champion imageTrundle
50.92%50.83%
0.09%
2.52%2.42%
0.1%
0%0%
0%4310449200
Champion imageGraves
50.89%51.05%
-0.17%
7.87%8.46%
-0.59%
0.72%0.84%
-0.12%35103153491
Champion imageLocke
50.84%51%
-0.16%
8.57%8.7%
-0.13%
0.3%0.24%
0.06%26125167101
Champion imageZed
50.83%51.11%
-0.28%
11.92%11.91%
0.01%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135232456
Champion imageNocturne
50.8%50.96%
-0.16%
4.23%3.98%
0.25%
0.37%0.35%
0.01%4110382402
Champion imagePantheon
50.77%51.22%
-0.45%
9.44%8.83%
0.61%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%38185184064
Champion imageVolibear
50.76%50.43%
0.33%
5.26%5.94%
-0.68%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113102581
Champion imageAkali
50.69%50.71%
-0.03%
11.14%8.54%
2.6%
0%0%
0%2362217196
Champion imageSylas
50.67%50.37%
0.3%
15.63%16.07%
-0.44%
1.1%1.15%
-0.05%36154304803
Champion imageHecarim
50.65%50.76%
-0.11%
5.4%5.34%
0.06%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%3661105353
Champion imageVarus
50.54%49.28%
1.26%
5.16%3.78%
1.38%
0%0%
0%53134100667
Champion imageVi
50.53%50.21%
0.32%
4.77%4.36%
0.41%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511493083
Champion imageLucian
50.49%50.02%
0.46%
9.42%9.48%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3363183601
Champion imageGnar
50.46%50.19%
0.27%
3.47%3.52%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%306267670
Champion imageKalista
50.33%50.54%
-0.22%
5.21%4.2%
1%
0%0%
0%2283101507
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.21%51.11%
-0.9%
13.26%15.66%
-2.41%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963258486
Champion imageBard
50.03%50.12%
-0.09%
4.25%4.43%
-0.18%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%366182901
Champion imageViktor
49.89%52.33%
-2.44%
8.81%12.02%
-3.2%
0%0.01%
0%3063171875
Champion imageRengar
49.84%49.58%
0.26%
4.37%4.13%
0.23%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3711485143
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.83%49.97%
-0.14%
1.85%1.88%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%327436064
Champion imageKarma
49.82%50.16%
-0.34%
7.8%7.5%
0.31%
0.23%0.22%
0.01%42113152167
Champion imageYuumi
49.62%49.4%
0.22%
5.43%5.64%
-0.21%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%2061105912
Champion imageCorki
49.21%49.17%
0.04%
2.59%2.83%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3410350586
Champion imageAzir
49.18%48.88%
0.3%
2.25%2.04%
0.2%
0%0%
0%3210343822
Champion imageLee Sin
49.17%50.63%
-1.46%
12.81%13.57%
-0.77%
1.82%2.17%
-0.35%35124249686
Champion imageAmbessa
49.13%49.72%
-0.59%
4.73%4.27%
0.46%
0.03%0.03%
0%3214392250
Champion imageOrianna
48.87%47.85%
1.01%
4.29%3.07%
1.22%
0%0%
0%327483712
Champion imageRyze
48.85%47.25%
1.61%
2.92%2.5%
0.42%
0%0%
0%297357018
Champion imageJayce
48.8%48.93%
-0.13%
8.44%7.86%
0.58%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33125164597
Champion imageRumble
48.14%49%
-0.85%
1.8%1.71%
0.09%
0%0%
0%2714435037
Champion imageQiyana
48.12%50.64%
-2.52%
10.04%10.54%
-0.5%
1.04%1.04%
0%31134195773
Champion imageEzreal
47.71%47.38%
0.33%
13.11%11.83%
1.27%
0%0%
0%37154255600
Champion imageK'Sante
47.71%47.98%
-0.27%
3.81%3.73%
0.08%
0%0%
0%2510374282
Champion imageMel
47.42%47.51%
-0.09%
2.9%3.67%
-0.76%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336456606