| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 55.16%54.5% | 0.66% | 2.35%2.39% | -0.04% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 29651 |
Jinx | 54.07%54.41% | -0.34% | 17.22%17.35% | -0.13% | 1.54%1.52% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 217309 |
Vex | 54.01%53.96% | 0.05% | 3.39%3.42% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 42830 |
Braum | 53.68%53.81% | -0.13% | 5.55%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 70031 |
Taric | 53.65%53.91% | -0.26% | 1.3%1.29% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 16355 |
Wukong | 53.58%53.76% | -0.18% | 9.04%8.33% | 0.71% | 0.48%0.34% | 0.14% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 114118 |
Warwick | 53.54%53.85% | -0.31% | 4.54%4.69% | -0.15% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 57308 |
Thresh | 53.51%53.74% | -0.23% | 15.32%14.91% | 0.41% | 1.89%1.77% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 193382 |
Leona | 53.5%53.87% | -0.38% | 7.72%7.58% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 97456 |
Xayah | 53.48%53.25% | 0.23% | 5.69%5.05% | 0.64% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 71767 |
Kog'Maw | 53.33%53.17% | 0.16% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 40627 |
Ornn | 53.23%52.8% | 0.43% | 3.83%3.81% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 48345 |
Sejuani | 53.22%52.98% | 0.23% | 2.74%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 34517 |
Rell | 53.18%53.04% | 0.15% | 3.81%3.77% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 48031 |
Fizz | 53.16%53.09% | 0.07% | 6.17%6.28% | -0.11% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 77873 |
Singed | 53.14%52.9% | 0.24% | 2.69%2.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 33898 |
Blitzcrank | 53.1%53.35% | -0.25% | 7.13%7.01% | 0.12% | 1.03%0% | 1.03% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 89994 |
Zilean | 53.09%53.07% | 0.02% | 3.48%3.53% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 43918 |
Malphite | 53.09%52.81% | 0.28% | 9.19%9.06% | 0.13% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 115922 |
Annie | 53.08%52.66% | 0.41% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 28111 |
Rek'Sai | 52.99%52.7% | 0.28% | 1.61%1.48% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 47 | 15 | 4 | 20258 |
Quinn | 52.99%53.03% | -0.05% | 2.5%2.5% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 31524 |
Hwei | 52.98%52.81% | 0.17% | 5.53%5.7% | -0.16% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 69809 |
Nilah | 52.94%53.17% | -0.23% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 14059 |
Bel'Veth | 52.92%52.26% | 0.66% | 2.54%2.66% | -0.13% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 31996 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.9%52.79% | 0.11% | 3%3.11% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 37893 |
Cho'Gath | 52.88%52.95% | -0.07% | 10.55%10.96% | -0.4% | 0.49%0.42% | 0.06% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 133196 |
Ekko | 52.88%52.82% | 0.06% | 9.75%9.08% | 0.67% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 123041 |
Sona | 52.86%52.82% | 0.04% | 2.58%2.58% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 32527 |
Lillia | 52.83%53.22% | -0.4% | 5.32%4.18% | 1.14% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 67168 |
Amumu | 52.82%52.76% | 0.06% | 2.56%2.65% | -0.09% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 32348 |
Janna | 52.8%52.61% | 0.19% | 5.94%7.22% | -1.28% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 74941 |
Ahri | 52.79%52.52% | 0.27% | 9.69%9.55% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 122341 |
Ivern | 52.79%52.27% | 0.52% | 1.42%1.43% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 17865 |
Teemo | 52.78%53% | -0.23% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 71038 |
Mordekaiser | 52.76%51.87% | 0.89% | 6.52%5.27% | 1.26% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 82330 |
Briar | 52.71%52.94% | -0.23% | 4.8%5.03% | -0.22% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 60635 |
Shyvana | 52.69%52.74% | -0.05% | 4.34%4.91% | -0.57% | 0.22%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 54739 |
Evelynn | 52.68%52.9% | -0.22% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 11 | 4 | 30757 |
Lissandra | 52.64%52.48% | 0.16% | 6.41%6.3% | 0.11% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 80871 |
Shen | 52.62%52.25% | 0.37% | 4.56%4.73% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 57502 |
Tristana | 52.62%52.74% | -0.12% | 11.92%11.61% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 150456 |
Tahm Kench | 52.58%51.5% | 1.09% | 4.89%4.17% | 0.72% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 61728 |
Alistar | 52.54%52.55% | -0.01% | 5.28%5.08% | 0.2% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 66610 |
Vel'Koz | 52.5%52.34% | 0.16% | 4.17%4.22% | -0.05% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 52611 |
Zac | 52.48%52.6% | -0.12% | 3.79%3.9% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 47789 |
Senna | 52.47%52.73% | -0.26% | 5.77%5.9% | -0.14% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 72771 |
Kayle | 52.42%52.85% | -0.44% | 2.91%3.16% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 36702 |
Nami | 52.41%52.1% | 0.31% | 8.78%8.83% | -0.05% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 110742 |
Lux | 52.39%52.16% | 0.23% | 11.5%11.59% | -0.09% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 145102 |
Ziggs | 52.39%52.14% | 0.25% | 2.46%2.48% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 31108 |
Garen | 52.37%52.7% | -0.33% | 6.72%7.06% | -0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 84790 |
Master Yi | 52.36%52.72% | -0.36% | 7.35%7.43% | -0.08% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 92799 |
Soraka | 52.33%52.57% | -0.24% | 4.92%4.98% | -0.06% | 0.11%0.12% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 62142 |
Twisted Fate | 52.33%52.46% | -0.13% | 5.96%5.89% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 75250 |
Zyra | 52.32%52.23% | 0.09% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 49104 |
Rakan | 52.31%52.52% | -0.21% | 3.86%3.66% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 48769 |
Gangplank | 52.3%52.43% | -0.13% | 5.77%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 72767 |
Urgot | 52.29%52.6% | -0.3% | 2.68%2.81% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 33872 |
Vladimir | 52.29%52.15% | 0.14% | 6.29%6.54% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 79420 |
Katarina | 52.26%52.4% | -0.13% | 7.95%8.1% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 100314 |
Heimerdinger | 52.26%52.51% | -0.26% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 23461 |
Viktor | 52.25%52.15% | 0.1% | 12.02%12.27% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 151715 |
Elise | 52.24%52.32% | -0.08% | 4.48%4.47% | 0.01% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 56554 |
Gwen | 52.24%52.77% | -0.53% | 4.01%4.15% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 50595 |
Xerath | 52.23%52.33% | -0.09% | 8.21%8.23% | -0.02% | 0.26%0.26% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 103607 |
Aurora | 52.22%52.25% | -0.03% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 42648 |
Seraphine | 52.21%52.3% | -0.09% | 7.12%7.62% | -0.5% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 89830 |
Talon | 52.21%51.97% | 0.24% | 7.74%7.91% | -0.17% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 97648 |
Zeri | 52.2%52.69% | -0.49% | 4.64%4.96% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 58511 |
Fiora | 52.18%52.2% | -0.02% | 4.8%4.85% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 60590 |
Veigar | 52.15%52.33% | -0.18% | 5.36%5.79% | -0.43% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 67583 |
Tryndamere | 52.13%52.35% | -0.22% | 3.9%4.03% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 49200 |
Kled | 52.1%52.78% | -0.68% | 1.83%2% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 23085 |
Gragas | 52.1%52.35% | -0.25% | 4.2%4.13% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 53067 |
Maokai | 52.1%51.82% | 0.29% | 2.52%2.46% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 31798 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.05%52.15% | -0.1% | 2.75%2.9% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 34767 |
LeBlanc | 52.04%52.24% | -0.2% | 6.34%6.49% | -0.15% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 79980 |
Twitch | 52.02%52.49% | -0.47% | 6.2%6.41% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 78251 |
Zaahen | 52%52.01% | -0.01% | 3.1%3.25% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 39153 |
Olaf | 51.99%52.3% | -0.31% | 3.35%3.41% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 42219 |
Yone | 51.98%52.03% | -0.05% | 17.65%16.85% | 0.8% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 222781 |
Illaoi | 51.98%51.88% | 0.09% | 2.66%2.7% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 33517 |
Poppy | 51.93%52.43% | -0.49% | 3.07%3.12% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 38743 |
Renata Glasc | 51.92%52.17% | -0.25% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21308 |
Sett | 51.92%52.33% | -0.41% | 6.48%6.24% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 81720 |
Milio | 51.9%52.01% | -0.1% | 6.91%6.83% | 0.08% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 87175 |
Morgana | 51.89%52.02% | -0.13% | 5.15%5.16% | 0% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 65052 |
Yasuo | 51.86%51.81% | 0.05% | 15.2%15.03% | 0.17% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 191830 |
Diana | 51.85%51.58% | 0.27% | 7.54%5.92% | 1.63% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 95209 |
Nidalee | 51.84%52.12% | -0.28% | 3.45%3.46% | -0.01% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 43484 |
Malzahar | 51.78%51.91% | -0.13% | 6.15%6.1% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 77628 |
Swain | 51.77%50.83% | 0.94% | 5.64%4.62% | 1.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 71157 |
Kennen | 51.74%52.65% | -0.91% | 2.44%2.4% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 30794 |
Sivir | 51.73%51.85% | -0.12% | 4.44%4.32% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 55994 |
Kayn | 51.72%51.71% | 0.01% | 8.04%7.55% | 0.49% | 0.42%0.39% | 0.03% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 101431 |
Kassadin | 51.72%52.19% | -0.47% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 40106 |
Nasus | 51.72%51.94% | -0.22% | 5.67%7.17% | -1.5% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 71551 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.7%51.56% | 0.13% | 3.75%3.74% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 47366 |
Brand | 51.67%51.84% | -0.17% | 4.17%4.2% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 52614 |
Shaco | 51.67%51.89% | -0.22% | 5.53%5.66% | -0.14% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 52 | 13 | 3 | 69733 |
Anivia | 51.66%51.73% | -0.07% | 3.46%3.6% | -0.14% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 38 | 7 | 4 | 43618 |
Zoe | 51.62%51.78% | -0.16% | 3.99%3.92% | 0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 50337 |
Aatrox | 51.51%51.53% | -0.01% | 7.39%7.54% | -0.15% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 93223 |
Samira | 51.51%51.47% | 0.03% | 3.8%3.87% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 47906 |
Neeko | 51.5%51.05% | 0.45% | 2.28%1.94% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 5 | 28716 |
Kindred | 51.46%51.05% | 0.41% | 3.01%2.1% | 0.9% | 0.06%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 37942 |
Syndra | 51.46%51.84% | -0.39% | 8.81%9.02% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 111146 |
Udyr | 51.39%51.37% | 0.02% | 2.56%2.77% | -0.21% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 69 | 17 | 3 | 32330 |
Karthus | 51.37%51.36% | 0.02% | 2.26%2.15% | 0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 28462 |
Taliyah | 51.37%51.24% | 0.13% | 2.57%2.45% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 32406 |
Pantheon | 51.35%50.94% | 0.41% | 8.39%7.66% | 0.73% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 105838 |
Lulu | 51.35%51.92% | -0.57% | 12.77%13.69% | -0.93% | 1.81%1.86% | -0.05% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 161127 |
Darius | 51.34%51.55% | -0.21% | 7.04%7.19% | -0.15% | 0.08%0.09% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 88826 |
Skarner | 51.31%51.71% | -0.4% | 1.45%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 3 | 18265 |
Sion | 51.3%51.02% | 0.28% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 5 | 47609 |
Jax | 51.27%51.2% | 0.07% | 7%6.82% | 0.17% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 88317 |
Irelia | 51.26%51.24% | 0.02% | 7.52%7.6% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 94929 |
Jhin | 51.26%51.33% | -0.07% | 18.19%17.34% | 0.85% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 229500 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.24%51.72% | -0.48% | 2.34%2.38% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 29570 |
Miss Fortune | 51.23%51.51% | -0.29% | 5.81%5.76% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 12 | 3 | 73340 |
Caitlyn | 51.15%51.08% | 0.08% | 15.57%15.55% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 196536 |
Kai'Sa | 51.14%51.03% | 0.1% | 19.27%18.75% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 243182 |
Graves | 51.14%51.09% | 0.05% | 8.49%8.63% | -0.14% | 0.87%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 107114 |
Nautilus | 51.13%51.22% | -0.08% | 10.23%9.97% | 0.26% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 129108 |
Draven | 51.12%50.86% | 0.26% | 4.72%4.8% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 59517 |
Renekton | 51.11%51.55% | -0.44% | 5.75%5.7% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 72564 |
Locke | 51.08%51.08% | -0.01% | 8.47%7.9% | 0.57% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 106844 |
Nocturne | 51.05%50.92% | 0.12% | 4.03%4.4% | -0.37% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 50915 |
Zed | 51.04%51.1% | -0.06% | 11.76%11.92% | -0.16% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 148348 |
Xin Zhao | 51.03%50.85% | 0.18% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 30595 |
Aphelios | 50.96%50.74% | 0.22% | 8.65%8.14% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 109221 |
Viego | 50.91%51.11% | -0.2% | 8.77%9.01% | -0.24% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 110716 |
Yorick | 50.91%51.13% | -0.22% | 3.05%3.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 38445 |
Jarvan IV | 50.89%50.73% | 0.17% | 6.54%6.37% | 0.17% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 82491 |
Trundle | 50.87%50.95% | -0.08% | 2.49%2.62% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 31375 |
Kha'Zix | 50.87%50.85% | 0.02% | 7.24%7.96% | -0.72% | 0.32%0.37% | -0.05% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 91317 |
Naafiri | 50.84%51.27% | -0.43% | 3.92%4.38% | -0.46% | 0.27%0.34% | -0.07% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 49496 |
Galio | 50.81%51.34% | -0.53% | 5.05%4.95% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 63794 |
Riven | 50.79%51.38% | -0.59% | 2.85%2.94% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 36021 |
Yunara | 50.79%51.98% | -1.19% | 10.53%16.18% | -5.64% | 0.81%1.53% | -0.72% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 132905 |
Akshan | 50.74%51.32% | -0.58% | 2.58%2.46% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 32520 |
Camille | 50.7%50.66% | 0.03% | 6.04%6.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 76248 |
Pyke | 50.66%50.9% | -0.24% | 5.93%5.92% | 0.01% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 74863 |
Smolder | 50.62%50.35% | 0.27% | 6.77%4.28% | 2.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 85403 |
Hecarim | 50.62%50.77% | -0.15% | 5.5%5.38% | 0.11% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 69352 |
Vayne | 50.59%49.73% | 0.85% | 5.18%4.76% | 0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 65415 |
Akali | 50.57%50.98% | -0.41% | 8.53%8.16% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 107702 |
Lee Sin | 50.55%50.66% | -0.11% | 13.59%13.33% | 0.26% | 2.25%2.18% | 0.07% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 171517 |
Ashe | 50.48%51.38% | -0.9% | 6.77%7.61% | -0.84% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 85483 |
Qiyana | 50.42%50.59% | -0.17% | 10.68%9.89% | 0.78% | 0.99%0.71% | 0.28% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 134744 |
Gnar | 50.34%50.38% | -0.04% | 3.59%3.73% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 45310 |
Sylas | 50.3%51.27% | -0.96% | 16.22%17.07% | -0.85% | 1.2%1.39% | -0.18% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 204669 |
Kalista | 50.26%50.88% | -0.62% | 4.14%3.98% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 52255 |
Karma | 50.17%50.18% | -0.01% | 7.45%7.42% | 0.03% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 93958 |
Bard | 50.11%50.12% | 0% | 4.54%4.57% | -0.03% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 57245 |
Volibear | 50.09%50.85% | -0.75% | 6.1%5.53% | 0.57% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 76947 |
Cassiopeia | 50.05%50.74% | -0.7% | 1.84%2.08% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 23171 |
Lucian | 50.03%48.88% | 1.15% | 9.53%8.34% | 1.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 120238 |
Vi | 49.79%49.83% | -0.04% | 4.3%4.24% | 0.05% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 54206 |
Ambessa | 49.77%50.35% | -0.59% | 4.32%4.94% | -0.62% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 33 | 15 | 3 | 54461 |
Rengar | 49.34%49.42% | -0.07% | 4.06%4.31% | -0.25% | 0.25%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 51234 |
Yuumi | 49.22%49.94% | -0.72% | 5.64%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 71236 |
Varus | 49.16%49.4% | -0.24% | 3.86%3.99% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 48768 |
Corki | 49.14%48.66% | 0.48% | 2.92%2.4% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 36822 |
Jayce | 49.09%49.1% | 0% | 7.98%7.88% | 0.1% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 100696 |
Rumble | 48.76%48.95% | -0.18% | 1.73%1.78% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 21773 |
Azir | 48.71%49.15% | -0.44% | 2%1.98% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 25264 |
K'Sante | 48.1%48.57% | -0.48% | 3.91%3.97% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 49337 |
Orianna | 48.02%47.77% | 0.25% | 3.11%3.26% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 39211 |
Mel | 47.62%47.25% | 0.37% | 3.73%3.85% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 47074 |
Ezreal | 47.31%47.24% | 0.07% | 11.83%11.92% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 149347 |
Ryze | 47.23%47.36% | -0.13% | 2.62%2.98% | -0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 33024 |