ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.26%53.34%
0.92%
1.19%1.11%
0.08%
0%0%
0%30626360
Champion imageRell
53.8%52.97%
0.82%
3.98%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%256121375
Champion imageVex
53.66%53.65%
0.01%
3.35%3.42%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%266417990
Champion imageBraum
53.6%53.58%
0.02%
5.49%5.53%
-0.05%
0.37%0.34%
0.03%246129432
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.56%52.53%
1.03%
5.43%4.3%
1.13%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358429130
Champion imageAmumu
53.46%52.88%
0.58%
2.8%2.6%
0.2%
0.02%0.02%
0%4110215025
Champion imageTaric
53.43%53.37%
0.06%
1.35%1.32%
0.03%
0%0%
0%381447226
Champion imageWarwick
53.43%53.44%
-0.01%
4.5%4.62%
-0.13%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%419424121
Champion imageLeona
53.43%53.74%
-0.32%
8.31%7.77%
0.54%
0.76%0%
0.76%286144597
Champion imageXayah
53.36%53.23%
0.13%
6.97%5.9%
1.07%
0.1%0.06%
0.04%256137382
Champion imageLillia
53.31%53.03%
0.28%
5.44%5.3%
0.14%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328229197
Champion imageKled
53.31%52.4%
0.91%
1.8%1.81%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%47849642
Champion imageThresh
53.29%53.54%
-0.25%
15.47%15.41%
0.05%
2.04%1.93%
0.11%276182989
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.16%53.02%
0.14%
3.48%3.41%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3917518662
Champion imageBriar
53.15%52.82%
0.32%
4.73%4.88%
-0.16%
0.36%0.39%
-0.03%446425377
Champion imageRammus
53.14%54.88%
-1.74%
1.97%2.42%
-0.45%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%306310568
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.04%52.85%
0.19%
2.46%2.53%
-0.07%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%346313190
Champion imageSoraka
53.04%52.24%
0.79%
4.8%4.97%
-0.17%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286325760
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53%53.17%
-0.17%
7.96%7.34%
0.61%
0%0%
0%386142700
Champion imageJinx
52.93%54.06%
-1.14%
14.6%17.22%
-2.63%
0%1.59%
-1.59%246178314
Champion imageWukong
52.92%53.69%
-0.77%
7.44%8.98%
-1.54%
0.4%0.52%
-0.12%3613439911
Champion imageLissandra
52.84%52.52%
0.32%
6.26%6.27%
-0.01%
0%0.01%
-0.01%298433598
Champion imageGwen
52.83%52.47%
0.36%
3.82%3.99%
-0.17%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015420517
Champion imagePoppy
52.75%52.16%
0.59%
2.88%3.03%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516415440
Champion imageAhri
52.75%52.95%
-0.2%
10.39%9.97%
0.42%
0%0%
0%286455777
Champion imageZilean
52.74%53.26%
-0.52%
3.26%3.47%
-0.21%
0.05%0.05%
0%487317487
Champion imageJanna
52.74%52.88%
-0.14%
5.22%5.85%
-0.63%
0.07%0.07%
-0.01%256128006
Champion imageSinged
52.7%53.2%
-0.5%
2.65%2.66%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%418514211
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.67%52.79%
-0.12%
9.69%10.39%
-0.69%
0.5%0.5%
0%396452016
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.65%52.89%
-0.25%
1.54%1.6%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%431548289
Champion imageVladimir
52.63%52.51%
0.12%
6.09%6.27%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%286332659
Champion imageSona
52.63%52.53%
0.1%
2.64%2.63%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406114188
Champion imageDarius
52.61%51.44%
1.17%
8.89%7.25%
1.64%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%279447694
Champion imageGangplank
52.59%52.35%
0.24%
5.5%5.72%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%306229519
Champion imageMalphite
52.56%53%
-0.43%
9.18%9.41%
-0.23%
0.16%0.15%
0.01%4212449238
Champion imageQuinn
52.54%52.98%
-0.43%
2.37%2.53%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610512692
Champion imageFizz
52.54%53.18%
-0.64%
6.03%6.12%
-0.09%
0.05%0.05%
0%3112532377
Champion imageKayle
52.53%52.82%
-0.29%
2.78%2.94%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%3811514933
Champion imageTeemo
52.52%53.06%
-0.54%
5.3%5.66%
-0.36%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017528420
Champion imageSeraphine
52.49%52.34%
0.16%
7%7.11%
-0.11%
0.29%0.35%
-0.05%4111337557
Champion imageSenna
52.47%52.8%
-0.33%
6.12%5.89%
0.23%
0.07%0.07%
0%496232835
Champion imageOrnn
52.47%53.05%
-0.57%
3.88%3.93%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%339420795
Champion imageVeigar
52.45%52.29%
0.16%
4.81%5.22%
-0.41%
0%0.01%
0%3610425815
Champion imageAlistar
52.44%52.63%
-0.19%
5.65%5.36%
0.3%
0.12%0%
0.12%356230343
Champion imageZac
52.42%52.48%
-0.06%
3.64%3.76%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313419531
Champion imageShyvana
52.4%53.01%
-0.61%
4.17%4.34%
-0.17%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%3810322394
Champion imageAnnie
52.39%52.82%
-0.43%
2.13%2.22%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%357411435
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.39%52.29%
0.1%
5.92%5.87%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4615431768
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.38%52.36%
0.01%
4.43%4.69%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%336423795
Champion imageZyra
52.36%52.17%
0.2%
4.93%3.89%
1.05%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113526473
Champion imageSivir
52.33%52.18%
0.15%
4.51%4.44%
0.07%
0%0%
0%299224198
Champion imageSejuani
52.32%53.2%
-0.88%
2.59%2.79%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813413888
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.3%52.36%
-0.07%
7.02%7.26%
-0.23%
0.97%1.03%
-0.06%386537680
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.29%52.64%
-0.35%
2.74%3%
-0.26%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811414718
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.27%52.19%
0.09%
2.59%2.71%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3313513896
Champion imageSett
52.27%52.1%
0.16%
6.82%6.61%
0.2%
0%0%
0%297436569
Champion imageEkko
52.26%52.66%
-0.4%
11.21%9.94%
1.27%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%2512560147
Champion imageShen
52.25%52.39%
-0.14%
4.79%4.67%
0.12%
0%0%
0%3516525723
Champion imageAurora
52.23%52.21%
0.02%
3.14%3.31%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%287416852
Champion imageHwei
52.21%52.9%
-0.7%
5.35%5.57%
-0.22%
0.01%0%
0.01%337428713
Champion imageTwitch
52.2%52.12%
0.07%
6.31%6.24%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4013433834
Champion imageXerath
52.18%52.4%
-0.21%
7.89%8.05%
-0.16%
0.25%0.24%
0%306342323
Champion imageElise
52.16%52.1%
0.05%
4.32%4.35%
-0.03%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3511423172
Champion imageGaren
52.15%52.54%
-0.38%
6.77%6.81%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2910336339
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.14%51.98%
0.15%
6.39%6.31%
0.07%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256334282
Champion imageFiora
52.13%52.16%
-0.03%
4.87%4.85%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2813426125
Champion imageTaliyah
52.11%51.01%
1.1%
4.34%2.69%
1.65%
0.01%0%
0.01%3213523298
Champion imageKatarina
52.11%52.4%
-0.29%
7.88%7.97%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%328442292
Champion imageDiana
52.1%51.92%
0.19%
7.09%7.4%
-0.31%
0.12%0.13%
-0.01%3212338062
Champion imageTryndamere
52.09%52.39%
-0.29%
3.68%3.88%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710319751
Champion imageUdyr
52.06%51.65%
0.41%
2.35%2.55%
-0.2%
0.02%0.02%
0%6915312636
Champion imageSion
52.04%51.36%
0.69%
5.22%4.01%
1.2%
0%0%
0%4911528002
Champion imageKassadin
52.04%52.04%
0%
3.19%3.2%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2710217109
Champion imageNasus
52.02%51.86%
0.16%
4.75%5.34%
-0.59%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%389425467
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.01%50.73%
1.27%
4.08%2.43%
1.64%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5213421869
Champion imageMordekaiser
52%52.73%
-0.72%
6.05%6.5%
-0.45%
0.03%0.03%
0%316432477
Champion imageGragas
51.98%52.08%
-0.1%
4.17%4.18%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112422393
Champion imageHeimerdinger
51.98%52.32%
-0.35%
1.86%1.87%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%311559977
Champion imageShaco
51.98%51.84%
0.14%
5.59%5.6%
-0.01%
0.77%0.75%
0.01%5113329997
Champion imageEvelynn
51.97%52.81%
-0.83%
2.9%2.5%
0.4%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1910415566
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.95%51.44%
0.52%
2.57%2.36%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214413770
Champion imageZiggs
51.95%52.32%
-0.37%
2.36%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276412664
Champion imageIvern
51.95%52.76%
-0.82%
1.39%1.45%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%421847450
Champion imageLux
51.94%52.37%
-0.43%
11.35%11.53%
-0.18%
0.27%0.28%
-0.01%346460881
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.92%51.55%
0.38%
3.96%3.81%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2310421265
Champion imageKarthus
51.89%51.54%
0.35%
2.32%2.3%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211512465
Champion imageIllaoi
51.89%52.24%
-0.36%
2.55%2.63%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%396213668
Champion imageMaokai
51.89%52.22%
-0.34%
2.49%2.49%
0%
0%0%
0%4317413352
Champion imageMorgana
51.88%51.92%
-0.04%
4.99%5.16%
-0.17%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811526788
Champion imageSkarner
51.87%51.44%
0.43%
1.41%1.44%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%471447542
Champion imageYasuo
51.86%51.89%
-0.03%
15.8%15.47%
0.32%
0.01%0.01%
0%297384768
Champion imageSyndra
51.82%51.74%
0.07%
8.91%8.75%
0.16%
0.02%0.02%
0%319447793
Champion imageAnivia
51.74%51.68%
0.05%
3.49%3.42%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%377418731
Champion imageRakan
51.73%52.51%
-0.78%
3.95%3.84%
0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710221188
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.71%51.37%
0.34%
10.31%6.08%
4.23%
0.01%0%
0.01%4611355314
Champion imageZeri
51.71%52.3%
-0.59%
5.07%4.72%
0.35%
0%0%
0%299427191
Champion imageUrgot
51.66%52.3%
-0.64%
2.58%2.62%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%349413840
Champion imageBrand
51.66%51.95%
-0.29%
4.07%4.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%297521815
Champion imageKindred
51.66%51.62%
0.03%
2.9%2.93%
-0.03%
0.06%0.05%
0%376315568
Champion imageNami
51.63%52.43%
-0.8%
8.82%9.1%
-0.28%
0.1%0.11%
0%286147344
Champion imageMalzahar
51.61%51.89%
-0.28%
5.85%6.19%
-0.35%
0%0%
0%306431371
Champion imageOlaf
51.57%52.37%
-0.8%
3.22%3.28%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%388417262
Champion imageAatrox
51.54%51.47%
0.07%
7.72%7.43%
0.29%
0.08%0.06%
0.01%358441419
Champion imageKayn
51.48%51.72%
-0.24%
7.95%8.28%
-0.33%
0.43%0.45%
-0.03%3712242669
Champion imageTalon
51.42%52.01%
-0.59%
7.46%7.63%
-0.17%
0.58%0.56%
0.01%3210340015
Champion imageMilio
51.4%52.11%
-0.71%
6.5%6.88%
-0.38%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%266134904
Champion imageZaahen
51.4%51.76%
-0.36%
3.26%3.19%
0.07%
0%0%
0%339417490
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.39%51.31%
0.08%
21.27%19.32%
1.96%
0%0%
0%40123114156
Champion imageKennen
51.39%51.67%
-0.28%
2.45%2.43%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3812413143
Champion imageSwain
51.38%51.68%
-0.3%
5.11%5.44%
-0.33%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311427440
Champion imageNidalee
51.36%51.76%
-0.4%
3.21%3.33%
-0.11%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%3315417249
Champion imageAkshan
51.34%51.15%
0.19%
2.67%2.62%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3710414344
Champion imageCamille
51.34%50.83%
0.51%
5.5%6.03%
-0.53%
0%0%
0%3614429489
Champion imageSamira
51.34%51.6%
-0.26%
3.91%3.89%
0.01%
0%0%
0%256120958
Champion imageRenekton
51.28%51.27%
0.01%
6.13%5.75%
0.39%
0%0%
0%337232917
Champion imageJhin
51.26%51.34%
-0.07%
18.66%18.49%
0.16%
0%0%
0%3063100100
Champion imageJax
51.24%51.19%
0.05%
7.11%7.02%
0.1%
0.09%0.09%
0%4812438171
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.24%51%
0.24%
7.36%7.07%
0.29%
0.34%0.3%
0.03%336139487
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.19%51.76%
-0.56%
1.62%1.69%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%30618683
Champion imageLulu
51.15%51.42%
-0.27%
11.93%12.46%
-0.52%
1.65%1.73%
-0.08%276164031
Champion imageZoe
51.14%51.85%
-0.71%
3.99%3.93%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%319421424
Champion imageRiven
51.14%51%
0.14%
2.82%2.92%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%316415106
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.11%50.87%
0.24%
7.23%6.56%
0.67%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4710438777
Champion imageViego
51.08%51.01%
0.07%
8.79%8.75%
0.05%
0.58%0.58%
0%3410447186
Champion imageNaafiri
51.08%50.97%
0.11%
3.72%3.84%
-0.11%
0.23%0.25%
-0.02%3413519976
Champion imagePyke
51.04%50.96%
0.09%
6.15%5.98%
0.17%
0%0%
0%306132978
Champion imageTristana
51.04%52.62%
-1.58%
9.46%11.87%
-2.4%
0%0%
0%268350779
Champion imageNautilus
51.03%51.14%
-0.11%
10.22%10.14%
0.09%
0.02%0.01%
0%3013354862
Champion imageTrundle
51.02%50.83%
0.19%
2.37%2.42%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4310412724
Champion imageLocke
51.02%51%
0.01%
8.02%8.7%
-0.68%
0.27%0.24%
0.03%2612543036
Champion imageYone
51.01%51.98%
-0.97%
17.54%18.02%
-0.48%
0.01%0.01%
0%256394108
Champion imageAphelios
51.01%51.09%
-0.08%
8.04%8.19%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%276243161
Champion imageYunara
50.87%50.9%
-0.03%
8.59%9.79%
-1.2%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266146080
Champion imageDraven
50.84%51.23%
-0.39%
4.66%4.74%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%328325010
Champion imageNocturne
50.84%50.96%
-0.12%
3.72%3.98%
-0.26%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%4310319953
Champion imageGalio
50.79%50.84%
-0.05%
5.12%5.08%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4710327463
Champion imageIrelia
50.76%51.14%
-0.38%
7.64%7.6%
0.03%
0%0%
0%296340978
Champion imageKalista
50.76%50.54%
0.21%
4.28%4.2%
0.08%
0%0%
0%248322957
Champion imageYorick
50.72%50.85%
-0.14%
2.92%3.01%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4916415660
Champion imageAkali
50.67%50.71%
-0.04%
10.9%8.54%
2.36%
0%0%
0%246258475
Champion imageNeeko
50.66%51.28%
-0.62%
2.05%2.19%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%4011510999
Champion imagePantheon
50.64%51.22%
-0.58%
10.15%8.83%
1.31%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3618554443
Champion imageHecarim
50.56%50.76%
-0.19%
5.56%5.34%
0.22%
0.41%0.37%
0.04%366129859
Champion imageGraves
50.55%51.05%
-0.5%
8.24%8.46%
-0.23%
0.79%0.84%
-0.05%3510344194
Champion imageVolibear
50.5%50.43%
0.07%
5.4%5.94%
-0.54%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111328972
Champion imageVayne
50.47%50.61%
-0.14%
4.97%5.17%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%396426648
Champion imageSylas
50.39%50.37%
0.02%
16.05%16.07%
-0.02%
1.19%1.15%
0.03%3615486118
Champion imageKarma
50.36%50.16%
0.21%
7.46%7.5%
-0.03%
0.21%0.22%
0%4310340049
Champion imageSmolder
50.35%50.67%
-0.32%
5.23%6.13%
-0.91%
0%0%
0%326328053
Champion imageZed
50.33%51.11%
-0.78%
11.91%11.91%
0.01%
0.63%0.66%
-0.03%3113563916
Champion imageAshe
50.32%50.58%
-0.26%
6.51%6.78%
-0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%4513434952
Champion imageGnar
50.31%50.19%
0.12%
3.41%3.52%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%286218298
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.27%51.11%
-0.84%
13.26%15.66%
-2.4%
0.01%0.01%
0%296371161
Champion imageRengar
50.24%49.58%
0.66%
4.38%4.13%
0.24%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811423477
Champion imageBard
50.19%50.12%
0.07%
4.38%4.43%
-0.05%
0.08%0.08%
0%366123512
Champion imageLucian
50.1%50.02%
0.07%
9.61%9.48%
0.13%
0%0%
0%336351554
Champion imageYuumi
50.07%49.4%
0.67%
5.58%5.64%
-0.07%
0.48%0.45%
0.02%206129928
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.9%49.97%
-0.07%
1.82%1.88%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%32749783
Champion imageViktor
49.83%52.33%
-2.5%
9.6%12.02%
-2.42%
0%0.01%
0%306351488
Champion imageVarus
49.65%49.28%
0.38%
5.34%3.78%
1.56%
0%0%
0%5412428662
Champion imageVi
49.6%50.21%
-0.61%
4.31%4.36%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%4611423111
Champion imageAmbessa
49.41%49.72%
-0.3%
4.18%4.27%
-0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414322455
Champion imageLee Sin
49.21%50.63%
-1.42%
12.54%13.57%
-1.03%
1.85%2.17%
-0.32%3513467290
Champion imageAzir
48.98%48.88%
0.1%
2.42%2.04%
0.38%
0%0%
0%3210313002
Champion imageOrianna
48.95%47.85%
1.1%
4.15%3.07%
1.08%
0%0%
0%327422278
Champion imageJayce
48.64%48.93%
-0.29%
8.04%7.86%
0.18%
0.12%0.11%
0.01%3312543157
Champion imageRyze
48.29%47.25%
1.04%
3.29%2.5%
0.78%
0%0%
0%297317640
Champion imageQiyana
48.27%50.64%
-2.38%
9.64%10.54%
-0.89%
0.91%1.04%
-0.12%3213451744
Champion imageCorki
48.22%49.17%
-0.95%
2.59%2.83%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3510313909
Champion imageRumble
48.07%49%
-0.92%
1.62%1.71%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%271348685
Champion imageK'Sante
48%47.98%
0.02%
3.57%3.73%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%249319173
Champion imageEzreal
47.98%47.38%
0.59%
12.1%11.83%
0.27%
0%0%
0%3715464936
Champion imageMel
47.09%47.51%
-0.42%
3.14%3.67%
-0.53%
0.05%0.07%
-0.01%336416832