ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.72%54.5%
0.22%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0%316447888
Champion imageJinx
54.03%54.41%
-0.37%
17.26%17.35%
-0.09%
1.58%1.52%
0.06%2461341729
Champion imageVex
53.82%53.96%
-0.14%
3.43%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266467801
Champion imageWukong
53.76%53.76%
0%
8.95%8.33%
0.62%
0.5%0.34%
0.15%36114177156
Champion imageLeona
53.63%53.87%
-0.24%
7.72%7.58%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2961152824
Champion imageBraum
53.59%53.81%
-0.22%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2561109663
Champion imageThresh
53.5%53.74%
-0.24%
15.44%14.91%
0.53%
1.93%1.77%
0.15%2761305598
Champion imageWarwick
53.5%53.85%
-0.36%
4.61%4.69%
-0.08%
0.06%0.06%
0%409391229
Champion imageTaric
53.43%53.91%
-0.48%
1.31%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3912425834
Champion imageNilah
53.34%53.17%
0.18%
1.11%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%329222038
Champion imageZilean
53.3%53.07%
0.22%
3.47%3.53%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%477468590
Champion imageXayah
53.26%53.25%
0.01%
5.79%5.05%
0.74%
0.06%0%
0.06%2561114574
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.26%53.17%
0.09%
3.3%3.08%
0.21%
0%0%
0%4015565226
Champion imageRell
53.2%53.04%
0.16%
3.8%3.77%
0.02%
0%0%
0%276175146
Champion imageMalphite
53.13%52.81%
0.31%
9.3%9.06%
0.24%
0.14%0.12%
0.02%42124184017
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.11%53.35%
-0.23%
7.28%7.01%
0.27%
0%0%
0%3861144029
Champion imageOrnn
53.11%52.8%
0.31%
3.87%3.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%339476614
Champion imageSinged
53.1%52.9%
0.2%
2.67%2.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%407552879
Champion imageFizz
53.07%53.09%
-0.02%
6.15%6.28%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125121664
Champion imageSejuani
53.06%52.98%
0.07%
2.73%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813454068
Champion imageQuinn
52.98%53.03%
-0.05%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%346549634
Champion imageTeemo
52.96%53%
-0.04%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155111338
Champion imageLillia
52.96%53.22%
-0.26%
5.31%4.18%
1.12%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%3282105009
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.92%52.26%
0.66%
2.54%2.66%
-0.12%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346250263
Champion imageHwei
52.9%52.81%
0.09%
5.57%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474110163
Champion imageIvern
52.9%52.27%
0.64%
1.44%1.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4216428446
Champion imageJanna
52.9%52.61%
0.29%
5.9%7.22%
-1.31%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%2962116857
Champion imageAhri
52.89%52.52%
0.37%
9.79%9.55%
0.24%
0%0%
0%2964193726
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.88%52.7%
0.18%
1.59%1.48%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%4415431516
Champion imageShyvana
52.86%52.74%
0.12%
4.3%4.91%
-0.61%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%3810285164
Champion imageAnnie
52.83%52.66%
0.16%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%347444047
Champion imageBriar
52.81%52.94%
-0.14%
4.86%5.03%
-0.17%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%4610496137
Champion imageEvelynn
52.8%52.9%
-0.09%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010448350
Champion imageAmumu
52.78%52.76%
0.02%
2.58%2.65%
-0.07%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410350969
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.76%52.95%
-0.19%
10.47%10.96%
-0.49%
0.5%0.42%
0.07%3865207191
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.76%51.87%
0.88%
6.54%5.27%
1.27%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3464129443
Champion imageSona
52.7%52.82%
-0.11%
2.62%2.58%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%406151765
Champion imageKayle
52.7%52.85%
-0.15%
2.93%3.16%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%376558049
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.7%52.79%
-0.09%
3.01%3.11%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911459589
Champion imageEkko
52.69%52.82%
-0.12%
9.86%9.08%
0.78%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125195199
Champion imageSenna
52.67%52.73%
-0.06%
5.82%5.9%
-0.08%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063115160
Champion imageAlistar
52.64%52.55%
0.09%
5.34%5.08%
0.26%
0.1%0%
0.1%33112105683
Champion imageTristana
52.63%52.74%
-0.11%
11.91%11.61%
0.3%
0%0%
0%2683235778
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.53%52.34%
0.19%
4.24%4.22%
0.02%
0.04%0%
0.04%368483912
Champion imageZac
52.47%52.6%
-0.13%
3.75%3.9%
-0.15%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413474261
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.46%51.5%
0.96%
4.77%4.17%
0.61%
0%0%
0%336494491
Champion imageKled
52.45%52.78%
-0.34%
1.8%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468435724
Champion imageTryndamere
52.42%52.35%
0.07%
3.94%4.03%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710377887
Champion imageGaren
52.42%52.7%
-0.28%
6.77%7.06%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%29103134080
Champion imageKatarina
52.42%52.4%
0.02%
8%8.1%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%3084158345
Champion imageZiggs
52.41%52.14%
0.28%
2.5%2.48%
0.01%
0%0%
0%296449420
Champion imageRakan
52.41%52.52%
-0.11%
3.83%3.66%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811275787
Champion imageLux
52.41%52.16%
0.25%
11.52%11.59%
-0.07%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464227924
Champion imageLissandra
52.39%52.48%
-0.09%
6.34%6.3%
0.04%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084125419
Champion imageShen
52.38%52.25%
0.13%
4.6%4.73%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3514591095
Champion imageNami
52.36%52.1%
0.26%
8.92%8.83%
0.09%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861176517
Champion imageXerath
52.35%52.33%
0.03%
8.08%8.23%
-0.15%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%2863159996
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.34%52.72%
-0.38%
7.3%7.43%
-0.13%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%3665144582
Champion imageVladimir
52.34%52.15%
0.19%
6.31%6.54%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%2863124892
Champion imageGwen
52.33%52.77%
-0.44%
3.98%4.15%
-0.17%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015478709
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.43%
-0.12%
5.76%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3062114051
Champion imageSeraphine
52.29%52.3%
-0.01%
7.07%7.62%
-0.55%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113140000
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.28%52.46%
-0.18%
5.93%5.89%
0.04%
0%0%
0%46174117285
Champion imageMaokai
52.26%51.82%
0.44%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4417449687
Champion imageOlaf
52.25%52.3%
-0.05%
3.3%3.41%
-0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%437465250
Champion imageVeigar
52.25%52.33%
-0.08%
5.28%5.79%
-0.51%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104104446
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.25%52.51%
-0.26%
1.87%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111536982
Champion imageAurora
52.25%52.25%
-0.01%
3.35%3.58%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%297466374
Champion imageViktor
52.23%52.15%
0.08%
12.01%12.27%
-0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063237802
Champion imageSoraka
52.22%52.57%
-0.35%
4.95%4.98%
-0.03%
0.11%0.12%
0%286298049
Champion imageGragas
52.21%52.35%
-0.14%
4.21%4.13%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312483380
Champion imageZyra
52.18%52.23%
-0.05%
3.89%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114576941
Champion imageElise
52.18%52.32%
-0.14%
4.42%4.47%
-0.05%
0.07%0.07%
0%3611487575
Champion imageSivir
52.16%51.85%
0.31%
4.41%4.32%
0.09%
0%0%
0%299287333
Champion imagePoppy
52.16%52.43%
-0.27%
3.05%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518460387
Champion imageFiora
52.15%52.2%
-0.05%
4.84%4.85%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2815495726
Champion imageUrgot
52.15%52.6%
-0.45%
2.63%2.81%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%358452009
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.15%52.24%
-0.09%
6.33%6.49%
-0.16%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563125231
Champion imageZeri
52.13%52.69%
-0.56%
4.68%4.96%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%299492538
Champion imageTalon
52.13%51.97%
0.15%
7.7%7.91%
-0.21%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%33103152435
Champion imageIllaoi
52.1%51.88%
0.22%
2.63%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%406252123
Champion imageTwitch
52.05%52.49%
-0.44%
6.21%6.41%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144122853
Champion imageZaahen
52.05%52.01%
0.04%
3.11%3.25%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%318461588
Champion imageSett
52.03%52.33%
-0.29%
6.6%6.24%
0.35%
0%0%
0%2974130585
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.03%52.15%
-0.13%
2.71%2.9%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3114553694
Champion imageKassadin
51.96%52.19%
-0.23%
3.17%3.38%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%2710262748
Champion imageYone
51.94%52.03%
-0.08%
17.91%16.85%
1.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763354531
Champion imageMorgana
51.93%52.02%
-0.09%
5.14%5.16%
-0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%38115101824
Champion imageDiana
51.92%51.58%
0.34%
7.46%5.92%
1.54%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153147664
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.92%52.17%
-0.26%
1.68%1.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%296133287
Champion imageMilio
51.89%52.01%
-0.11%
6.82%6.83%
-0.01%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661134909
Champion imageNasus
51.86%51.94%
-0.08%
5.49%7.17%
-1.69%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3894108571
Champion imageYasuo
51.8%51.81%
-0.01%
15.44%15.03%
0.41%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173305572
Champion imageMalzahar
51.79%51.91%
-0.12%
6.16%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3064122007
Champion imageBrand
51.77%51.84%
-0.07%
4.14%4.2%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%297581988
Champion imageZoe
51.75%51.78%
-0.03%
3.95%3.92%
0.03%
0.03%0.03%
0%308478107
Champion imageShaco
51.73%51.89%
-0.16%
5.57%5.66%
-0.09%
0.75%0.76%
-0.02%51133110304
Champion imageKennen
51.71%52.65%
-0.94%
2.42%2.4%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4212447834
Champion imageSwain
51.69%50.83%
0.86%
5.55%4.62%
0.93%
0%0%
0%43154109819
Champion imageAnivia
51.68%51.73%
-0.05%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377467914
Champion imageKayn
51.65%51.71%
-0.06%
8.21%7.55%
0.66%
0.44%0.39%
0.05%37122162568
Champion imageSyndra
51.63%51.84%
-0.21%
8.71%9.02%
-0.31%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064172448
Champion imageKindred
51.6%51.05%
0.56%
2.97%2.1%
0.87%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376358853
Champion imageAatrox
51.53%51.53%
0.01%
7.45%7.54%
-0.09%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584147431
Champion imageKarthus
51.52%51.36%
0.16%
2.31%2.15%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311545650
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.51%51.56%
-0.05%
3.79%3.74%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410474947
Champion imageSamira
51.51%51.47%
0.04%
3.86%3.87%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%266276374
Champion imageNidalee
51.49%52.12%
-0.63%
3.38%3.46%
-0.08%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715466893
Champion imageDarius
51.48%51.55%
-0.07%
7.21%7.19%
0.02%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094142666
Champion imageNeeko
51.43%51.05%
0.38%
2.24%1.94%
0.3%
0%0%
0%4111544316
Champion imageUdyr
51.4%51.37%
0.03%
2.55%2.77%
-0.22%
0.02%0.02%
0%6717350507
Champion imageSkarner
51.36%51.71%
-0.35%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714428573
Champion imageLulu
51.34%51.92%
-0.58%
12.49%13.69%
-1.21%
1.75%1.86%
-0.1%2661247129
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.33%51.51%
-0.18%
5.9%5.76%
0.13%
0%0%
0%47113116714
Champion imageDraven
51.27%50.86%
0.41%
4.77%4.8%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%329394325
Champion imageRenekton
51.26%51.55%
-0.29%
5.68%5.7%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3372112456
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.25%51.72%
-0.47%
2.37%2.38%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314446813
Champion imageSion
51.25%51.02%
0.23%
3.86%3.82%
0.05%
0%0%
0%5012576473
Champion imageJhin
51.25%51.33%
-0.08%
18.43%17.34%
1.09%
0%0%
0%2963364791
Champion imageJax
51.24%51.2%
0.05%
7.01%6.82%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124138765
Champion imageIrelia
51.23%51.24%
-0.01%
7.64%7.6%
0.04%
0%0%
0%2963151232
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.23%51.03%
0.2%
19.3%18.75%
0.55%
0%0%
0%39123382081
Champion imagePantheon
51.19%50.94%
0.25%
8.56%7.66%
0.9%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185169372
Champion imageNautilus
51.18%51.22%
-0.03%
10.22%9.97%
0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113202367
Champion imageTaliyah
51.17%51.24%
-0.07%
2.63%2.45%
0.18%
0%0%
0%3311552130
Champion imageZed
51.16%51.1%
0.06%
11.87%11.92%
-0.04%
0.66%0.66%
-0.01%3195234982
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.1%51.08%
0.03%
15.68%15.55%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963310307
Champion imageLocke
51.03%51.08%
-0.05%
8.65%7.9%
0.75%
0.23%0.21%
0.03%27135171120
Champion imageGraves
51.02%51.09%
-0.07%
8.54%8.63%
-0.09%
0.86%0.94%
-0.08%34103169055
Champion imageViego
51.01%51.11%
-0.1%
8.78%9.01%
-0.23%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104173793
Champion imageAphelios
50.97%50.74%
0.24%
8.4%8.14%
0.26%
0%0%
0%2962166299
Champion imageRiven
50.97%51.38%
-0.41%
2.9%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316557499
Champion imageNocturne
50.97%50.92%
0.04%
4.02%4.4%
-0.38%
0.36%0.47%
-0.11%4310379530
Champion imageAkshan
50.96%51.32%
-0.36%
2.61%2.46%
0.14%
0%0%
0%3711451589
Champion imageYorick
50.94%51.13%
-0.19%
3.02%3.06%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4816359734
Champion imageYunara
50.94%51.98%
-1.04%
10.03%16.18%
-6.15%
0.7%1.53%
-0.83%2661198434
Champion imageNaafiri
50.92%51.27%
-0.35%
3.87%4.38%
-0.51%
0.26%0.34%
-0.08%3413576646
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.9%50.85%
0.06%
7.11%7.96%
-0.85%
0.31%0.37%
-0.06%3361140631
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.83%50.85%
-0.02%
2.44%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513448235
Champion imagePyke
50.82%50.9%
-0.08%
5.99%5.92%
0.07%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982118513
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.81%50.73%
0.08%
6.51%6.37%
0.14%
0.07%0.06%
0%46114128950
Champion imageCamille
50.79%50.66%
0.13%
6.04%6.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%35154119526
Champion imageTrundle
50.76%50.95%
-0.19%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4310447950
Champion imageGalio
50.68%51.34%
-0.66%
5.06%4.95%
0.11%
0%0%
0%50103100159
Champion imageHecarim
50.62%50.77%
-0.15%
5.39%5.38%
0%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3761106587
Champion imageAkali
50.61%50.98%
-0.38%
8.5%8.16%
0.34%
0%0%
0%2362168287
Champion imageSmolder
50.56%50.35%
0.21%
6.4%4.28%
2.11%
0%0%
0%3263126601
Champion imageQiyana
50.56%50.59%
-0.03%
10.56%9.89%
0.66%
1.01%0.71%
0.3%32134208958
Champion imageAshe
50.55%51.38%
-0.83%
6.77%7.61%
-0.84%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134134056
Champion imageLee Sin
50.53%50.66%
-0.13%
13.67%13.33%
0.33%
2.22%2.18%
0.04%36124270524
Champion imageKalista
50.47%50.88%
-0.41%
4.18%3.98%
0.2%
0%0%
0%238382772
Champion imageVayne
50.42%49.73%
0.69%
5.18%4.76%
0.42%
0%0%
0%3864102526
Champion imageSylas
50.4%51.27%
-0.87%
16.21%17.07%
-0.86%
1.18%1.39%
-0.21%37154320855
Champion imageGnar
50.27%50.38%
-0.1%
3.56%3.73%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%326270470
Champion imageVolibear
50.21%50.85%
-0.64%
6.02%5.53%
0.5%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113119226
Champion imageKarma
50.16%50.18%
-0.02%
7.45%7.42%
0.04%
0.22%0.22%
0%42113147547
Champion imageVi
50.1%49.83%
0.28%
4.32%4.24%
0.07%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511485409
Champion imageBard
50.09%50.12%
-0.03%
4.47%4.57%
-0.1%
0.09%0.09%
-0.01%376188383
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.08%50.74%
-0.66%
1.87%2.08%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%337437069
Champion imageLucian
50.07%48.88%
1.18%
9.45%8.34%
1.12%
0%0%
0%3563187102
Champion imageAmbessa
49.67%50.35%
-0.69%
4.31%4.94%
-0.63%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3115385261
Champion imageRengar
49.44%49.42%
0.03%
4.08%4.31%
-0.23%
0.26%0.27%
-0.02%3811480788
Champion imageVarus
49.37%49.4%
-0.03%
3.83%3.99%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%5411475774
Champion imageYuumi
49.32%49.94%
-0.63%
5.65%5.73%
-0.08%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061111834
Champion imageCorki
49.26%48.66%
0.6%
2.88%2.4%
0.48%
0%0%
0%3510357078
Champion imageJayce
49%49.1%
-0.1%
7.93%7.88%
0.05%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125156981
Champion imageRumble
48.9%48.95%
-0.05%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2913433770
Champion imageAzir
48.76%49.15%
-0.39%
2.02%1.98%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3210339981
Champion imageOrianna
47.98%47.77%
0.21%
3.09%3.26%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%337461088
Champion imageK'Sante
47.9%48.57%
-0.67%
3.81%3.97%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%259375463
Champion imageMel
47.5%47.25%
0.25%
3.69%3.85%
-0.17%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336472981
Champion imageEzreal
47.33%47.24%
0.09%
11.82%11.92%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%38114233966
Champion imageRyze
47.31%47.36%
-0.06%
2.55%2.98%
-0.43%
0%0%
0%297350563