ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.04%53.34%
0.7%
1.15%1.11%
0.04%
0%0%
0%316120220
Champion imageWarwick
53.83%53.44%
0.39%
4.44%4.62%
-0.19%
0.05%0.06%
0%399478013
Champion imageVex
53.79%53.65%
0.15%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266457852
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.74%
0%
8.31%7.77%
0.54%
0%0%
0%2861146127
Champion imageTaric
53.69%53.37%
0.32%
1.3%1.32%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3810422852
Champion imageLillia
53.53%53.03%
0.5%
5.35%5.3%
0.05%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328294129
Champion imageRammus
53.53%54.88%
-1.35%
1.88%2.42%
-0.54%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296433004
Champion imageBraum
53.53%53.58%
-0.05%
5.44%5.53%
-0.09%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246195700
Champion imageXayah
53.44%53.23%
0.21%
7.69%5.9%
1.8%
0.15%0.06%
0.09%2561135280
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.43%52.85%
0.58%
2.58%2.53%
0.06%
0.1%0.1%
0%3710345437
Champion imageAmumu
53.41%52.88%
0.53%
2.78%2.6%
0.18%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310248904
Champion imageRell
53.4%52.97%
0.42%
3.99%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%266170085
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.4%52.53%
0.86%
5.32%4.3%
1.02%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%358493609
Champion imageThresh
53.37%53.54%
-0.17%
15.06%15.41%
-0.36%
1.96%1.93%
0.04%2761264842
Champion imageBriar
53.37%52.82%
0.54%
4.81%4.88%
-0.07%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%4510584649
Champion imageWukong
53.32%53.69%
-0.36%
7.47%8.98%
-1.51%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134131390
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.25%53.02%
0.22%
3.41%3.41%
0%
0%0%
0%3917559953
Champion imageZilean
53.23%53.26%
-0.04%
3.34%3.47%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%477458654
Champion imageSinged
53.18%53.2%
-0.03%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419546025
Champion imageSejuani
53.09%53.2%
-0.11%
2.57%2.79%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813445153
Champion imageCho'Gath
53.03%52.79%
0.24%
9.54%10.39%
-0.85%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3965167720
Champion imageRek'Sai
53.02%52.89%
0.13%
1.52%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516426767
Champion imageJinx
53.01%54.06%
-1.06%
13.69%17.22%
-3.53%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461240822
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.99%53.17%
-0.18%
7.67%7.34%
0.33%
0%0%
0%3861134972
Champion imageAhri
52.98%52.95%
0.04%
10.48%9.97%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2864184312
Champion imageZac
52.94%52.48%
0.45%
3.63%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313463756
Champion imageShyvana
52.91%53.01%
-0.09%
4.22%4.34%
-0.12%
0.19%0.21%
-0.03%388374201
Champion imageSona
52.88%52.53%
0.35%
2.62%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406146086
Champion imageGwen
52.88%52.47%
0.41%
3.89%3.99%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015468365
Champion imageKayle
52.88%52.82%
0.06%
2.76%2.94%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3811548555
Champion imageFizz
52.87%53.18%
-0.3%
5.98%6.12%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
0%29125105121
Champion imageZyra
52.83%52.17%
0.66%
4.98%3.89%
1.1%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113587657
Champion imageDarius
52.76%51.44%
1.32%
9.11%7.25%
1.85%
0.18%0.09%
0.09%2894160172
Champion imageJanna
52.76%52.88%
-0.12%
5.06%5.85%
-0.79%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266189011
Champion imageSion
52.76%51.36%
1.4%
5.11%4.01%
1.09%
0%0%
0%5011589825
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.75%52.19%
0.56%
2.57%2.71%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3212545264
Champion imageGaren
52.73%52.54%
0.19%
6.88%6.81%
0.07%
0%0%
0%29103120967
Champion imageSenna
52.73%52.8%
-0.08%
6.09%5.89%
0.2%
0.07%0.07%
0%5063107113
Champion imageVladimir
52.71%52.51%
0.2%
6.07%6.27%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%2863106703
Champion imageSivir
52.7%52.18%
0.51%
4.54%4.44%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299279767
Champion imageHwei
52.66%52.9%
-0.24%
5.28%5.57%
-0.29%
0.01%0%
0.01%347492803
Champion imageLissandra
52.65%52.52%
0.13%
6.31%6.27%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%3184110945
Champion imageOrnn
52.64%53.05%
-0.4%
4.08%3.93%
0.15%
0%0%
0%339471750
Champion imageKled
52.63%52.4%
0.24%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%458432746
Champion imageIvern
52.63%52.76%
-0.13%
1.34%1.45%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4218423510
Champion imagePoppy
52.62%52.16%
0.47%
2.94%3.03%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516451733
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.61%52.64%
-0.02%
2.79%3%
-0.21%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911449137
Champion imageAlistar
52.61%52.63%
-0.03%
6.14%5.36%
0.78%
0.13%0%
0.13%3492107968
Champion imageAnnie
52.58%52.82%
-0.24%
2.27%2.22%
0.05%
0%0%
0%357439981
Champion imageQuinn
52.57%52.98%
-0.41%
2.29%2.53%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610540353
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.55%52.29%
0.26%
5.68%5.87%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%4615499967
Champion imageEkko
52.52%52.66%
-0.14%
10.86%9.94%
0.92%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%23125190942
Champion imageVeigar
52.52%52.29%
0.23%
4.85%5.22%
-0.36%
0%0.01%
0%3710485342
Champion imageShen
52.51%52.39%
0.13%
4.91%4.67%
0.24%
0%0%
0%3516586397
Champion imageMalphite
52.51%53%
-0.48%
9.02%9.41%
-0.39%
0.15%0.15%
0%42124158626
Champion imageElise
52.51%52.1%
0.41%
4.28%4.35%
-0.07%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3414475195
Champion imageSoraka
52.48%52.24%
0.24%
4.78%4.97%
-0.19%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286384108
Champion imageTeemo
52.48%53.06%
-0.58%
5.21%5.66%
-0.45%
0.04%0.04%
0%4015591605
Champion imageRakan
52.45%52.51%
-0.06%
4.45%3.84%
0.61%
0.02%0.01%
0%366178271
Champion imageKatarina
52.44%52.4%
0.04%
7.85%7.97%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3184138015
Champion imageSeraphine
52.43%52.34%
0.1%
7.13%7.11%
0.02%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113125438
Champion imageEvelynn
52.43%52.81%
-0.37%
2.85%2.5%
0.35%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911450137
Champion imageIllaoi
52.42%52.24%
0.18%
2.61%2.63%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%406245886
Champion imageAurora
52.41%52.21%
0.2%
3.18%3.31%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%296455915
Champion imageTryndamere
52.37%52.39%
-0.02%
3.67%3.88%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710364472
Champion imageKassadin
52.37%52.04%
0.33%
3.21%3.2%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2710256435
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.35%51.37%
0.98%
9.56%6.08%
3.49%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113168191
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.33%52.36%
-0.04%
7.06%7.26%
-0.2%
1%1.03%
-0.03%3865124083
Champion imageZiggs
52.33%52.32%
0.01%
2.37%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276441640
Champion imageFiora
52.32%52.16%
0.16%
4.71%4.85%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%2815482866
Champion imageTaliyah
52.31%51.01%
1.31%
4.34%2.69%
1.66%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214576393
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.3%52.73%
-0.42%
6.05%6.5%
-0.45%
0.03%0.03%
0%3164106360
Champion imageGangplank
52.28%52.35%
-0.07%
5.53%5.72%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%306297227
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.32%
-0.05%
1.78%1.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3115531304
Champion imageNasus
52.27%51.86%
0.41%
4.66%5.34%
-0.68%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379481968
Champion imageDiana
52.23%51.92%
0.31%
7.34%7.4%
-0.06%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123129111
Champion imageSett
52.21%52.1%
0.11%
6.87%6.61%
0.26%
0%0%
0%2974120808
Champion imageZeri
52.2%52.3%
-0.11%
4.88%4.72%
0.16%
0%0%
0%309485839
Champion imageXerath
52.2%52.4%
-0.2%
7.76%8.05%
-0.29%
0.23%0.24%
-0.01%3063136403
Champion imageYasuo
52.19%51.89%
0.3%
15.49%15.47%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973272391
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.17%50.73%
1.44%
3.79%2.43%
1.36%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5113466697
Champion imageShaco
52.17%51.84%
0.33%
5.61%5.6%
0.01%
0.78%0.75%
0.02%5112398739
Champion imageNami
52.15%52.43%
-0.28%
8.78%9.1%
-0.32%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861154421
Champion imageTwitch
52.15%52.12%
0.02%
6.29%6.24%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144110698
Champion imageUdyr
52.14%51.65%
0.49%
2.44%2.55%
-0.11%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811342859
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.13%51.44%
0.7%
2.57%2.36%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214445146
Champion imageUrgot
52.12%52.3%
-0.18%
2.5%2.62%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%349443889
Champion imageKarthus
52.09%51.54%
0.54%
2.3%2.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211540416
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.08%52.36%
-0.28%
4.35%4.69%
-0.34%
0%0%
0%336476587
Champion imageMalzahar
52.08%51.89%
0.18%
5.95%6.19%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3064104695
Champion imageKindred
52.07%51.62%
0.44%
2.74%2.93%
-0.19%
0.05%0.05%
0%368348187
Champion imageMaokai
52.07%52.22%
-0.16%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4417442879
Champion imageLux
52.04%52.37%
-0.33%
11.24%11.53%
-0.29%
0.27%0.28%
0%3364197701
Champion imageZaahen
52.03%51.76%
0.27%
3.25%3.19%
0.07%
0%0%
0%338457208
Champion imageLeBlanc
52%51.98%
0.02%
6.46%6.31%
0.14%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563113531
Champion imageAnivia
51.93%51.68%
0.24%
3.71%3.42%
0.29%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377465299
Champion imageSamira
51.92%51.6%
0.33%
3.78%3.89%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%256266475
Champion imageKayn
51.91%51.72%
0.19%
7.92%8.28%
-0.36%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%37122139355
Champion imageGragas
51.9%52.08%
-0.18%
4.04%4.18%
-0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112471111
Champion imageSwain
51.87%51.68%
0.19%
5%5.44%
-0.44%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311487952
Champion imageOlaf
51.81%52.37%
-0.56%
3.31%3.28%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%418458178
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.79%51.55%
0.25%
3.89%3.81%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410468355
Champion imageMilio
51.79%52.11%
-0.32%
6.39%6.88%
-0.5%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%2661112304
Champion imageMorgana
51.78%51.92%
-0.14%
4.95%5.16%
-0.21%
0.05%0.05%
0%3911587044
Champion imageTalon
51.74%52.01%
-0.27%
7.24%7.63%
-0.39%
0.53%0.56%
-0.04%32103127238
Champion imageKennen
51.67%51.67%
-0.01%
2.35%2.43%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%366441337
Champion imageNidalee
51.65%51.76%
-0.12%
3.08%3.33%
-0.25%
0.06%0.06%
0%3416454132
Champion imageBrand
51.63%51.95%
-0.32%
3.96%4.12%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%297569554
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.62%51.31%
0.31%
22.11%19.32%
2.8%
0%0%
0%3863388905
Champion imageAatrox
51.57%51.47%
0.1%
7.47%7.43%
0.04%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584131364
Champion imageSyndra
51.55%51.74%
-0.19%
9.65%8.75%
0.91%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894169786
Champion imageRiven
51.53%51%
0.52%
2.92%2.92%
0%
0%0%
0%316451285
Champion imageRenekton
51.51%51.27%
0.24%
6.09%5.75%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3372107026
Champion imageZoe
51.51%51.85%
-0.34%
3.94%3.93%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%329469232
Champion imageAkshan
51.43%51.15%
0.28%
2.56%2.62%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3711445054
Champion imageIrelia
51.42%51.14%
0.28%
7.59%7.6%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2963133554
Champion imageViego
51.41%51.01%
0.4%
8.63%8.75%
-0.11%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34144151821
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.37%51%
0.38%
7%7.07%
-0.07%
0.3%0.3%
0%3361123059
Champion imageTristana
51.34%52.62%
-1.28%
8.64%11.87%
-3.23%
0%0%
0%2683151875
Champion imageJhin
51.32%51.34%
-0.01%
19.64%18.49%
1.14%
0%0%
0%3163345363
Champion imageSkarner
51.3%51.44%
-0.14%
1.34%1.44%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4714423640
Champion imageNaafiri
51.3%50.97%
0.33%
3.65%3.84%
-0.18%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413564272
Champion imageDraven
51.29%51.23%
0.06%
4.51%4.74%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%338379333
Champion imageCamille
51.26%50.83%
0.44%
5.53%6.03%
-0.5%
0%0%
0%3514497199
Champion imageYone
51.24%51.98%
-0.74%
16.79%18.02%
-1.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563295320
Champion imageYunara
51.2%50.9%
0.31%
8.84%9.79%
-0.95%
0.41%0.63%
-0.23%2661155400
Champion imageYorick
51.2%50.85%
0.35%
2.9%3.01%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4916351017
Champion imageSmolder
51.2%50.67%
0.53%
4.94%6.13%
-1.2%
0%0%
0%326386797
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.15%50.87%
0.28%
7.57%6.56%
1.01%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104133181
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.15%51.76%
-0.61%
2.31%1.69%
0.62%
0.01%0%
0%266140625
Champion imageVayne
51.13%50.61%
0.52%
4.99%5.17%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%396487803
Champion imageLulu
51.12%51.42%
-0.3%
12.1%12.46%
-0.36%
1.67%1.73%
-0.06%2761212790
Champion imageNautilus
51.08%51.14%
-0.06%
10.36%10.14%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%29103182212
Champion imageAphelios
51.07%51.09%
-0.03%
7.7%8.19%
-0.49%
0%0%
0%2762135350
Champion imagePyke
50.99%50.96%
0.03%
5.92%5.98%
-0.06%
1.38%0%
1.38%2982104100
Champion imageAshe
50.97%50.58%
0.39%
6.64%6.78%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134116806
Champion imageGalio
50.97%50.84%
0.13%
5.31%5.08%
0.23%
0%0%
0%4810393441
Champion imageJax
50.96%51.19%
-0.23%
7.12%7.02%
0.11%
0.09%0.09%
0%50124125279
Champion imageTrundle
50.93%50.83%
0.1%
2.52%2.42%
0.1%
0%0%
0%4310444284
Champion imageNeeko
50.89%51.28%
-0.39%
2.16%2.19%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4011537932
Champion imageNocturne
50.85%50.96%
-0.1%
4.21%3.98%
0.23%
0.36%0.35%
0.01%4110374023
Champion imageGraves
50.84%51.05%
-0.21%
7.91%8.46%
-0.55%
0.73%0.84%
-0.11%35103139154
Champion imageZed
50.78%51.11%
-0.33%
11.9%11.91%
-0.01%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135209267
Champion imageLocke
50.77%51%
-0.24%
8.6%8.7%
-0.1%
0.3%0.24%
0.05%26125151318
Champion imagePantheon
50.7%51.22%
-0.52%
9.51%8.83%
0.67%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%37145167182
Champion imageVolibear
50.67%50.43%
0.24%
5.28%5.94%
-0.66%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111392785
Champion imageSylas
50.66%50.37%
0.29%
15.61%16.07%
-0.45%
1.1%1.15%
-0.05%36154274595
Champion imageAkali
50.66%50.71%
-0.05%
11.18%8.54%
2.64%
0%0%
0%2362196616
Champion imageVarus
50.56%49.28%
1.28%
5.2%3.78%
1.41%
0%0%
0%5312491368
Champion imageHecarim
50.55%50.76%
-0.21%
5.41%5.34%
0.07%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%366195217
Champion imageVi
50.52%50.21%
0.31%
4.71%4.36%
0.34%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511482755
Champion imageLucian
50.4%50.02%
0.38%
9.42%9.48%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3363165691
Champion imageKalista
50.37%50.54%
-0.18%
5.19%4.2%
0.99%
0%0%
0%228391291
Champion imageGnar
50.37%50.19%
0.18%
3.43%3.52%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%306260285
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.17%51.11%
-0.94%
13.18%15.66%
-2.48%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963231832
Champion imageBard
50.08%50.12%
-0.04%
4.25%4.43%
-0.18%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%356174721
Champion imageViktor
49.94%52.33%
-2.39%
8.87%12.02%
-3.15%
0%0.01%
0%3063155987
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.9%49.97%
-0.08%
1.84%1.88%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%327432384
Champion imageRengar
49.88%49.58%
0.3%
4.38%4.13%
0.25%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3711477012
Champion imageKarma
49.8%50.16%
-0.36%
7.76%7.5%
0.26%
0.23%0.22%
0.01%42113136384
Champion imageYuumi
49.59%49.4%
0.19%
5.44%5.64%
-0.2%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%206195741
Champion imageAmbessa
49.23%49.72%
-0.49%
4.62%4.27%
0.36%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414381274
Champion imageCorki
49.17%49.17%
-0.01%
2.59%2.83%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3410345542
Champion imageLee Sin
49.16%50.63%
-1.47%
12.74%13.57%
-0.83%
1.81%2.17%
-0.36%35124224081
Champion imageAzir
49.02%48.88%
0.14%
2.26%2.04%
0.22%
0%0%
0%3210339772
Champion imageOrianna
48.95%47.85%
1.1%
4.25%3.07%
1.18%
0%0%
0%327474713
Champion imageRyze
48.82%47.25%
1.58%
2.96%2.5%
0.46%
0%0%
0%297352072
Champion imageJayce
48.79%48.93%
-0.14%
8.4%7.86%
0.54%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33125147727
Champion imageRumble
48.26%49%
-0.73%
1.79%1.71%
0.09%
0%0%
0%2714431564
Champion imageQiyana
48.09%50.64%
-2.55%
10.09%10.54%
-0.45%
1.04%1.04%
0.01%31134177365
Champion imageK'Sante
47.83%47.98%
-0.15%
3.79%3.73%
0.05%
0%0%
0%2510366573
Champion imageEzreal
47.72%47.38%
0.34%
13.07%11.83%
1.23%
0%0%
0%37154229812
Champion imageMel
47.56%47.51%
0.05%
2.93%3.67%
-0.73%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336451564