| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.03%53.34% | 0.7% | 1.17%1.11% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 15999 |
Leona | 53.78%53.74% | 0.04% | 8.27%7.77% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 113118 |
Warwick | 53.78%53.44% | 0.33% | 4.44%4.62% | -0.18% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 60721 |
Vex | 53.62%53.65% | -0.02% | 3.3%3.42% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 45148 |
Xayah | 53.57%53.23% | 0.34% | 7.41%5.9% | 1.51% | 0.14%0.06% | 0.08% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 101334 |
Taric | 53.55%53.37% | 0.18% | 1.31%1.32% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 17980 |
Bel'Veth | 53.54%52.85% | 0.69% | 2.54%2.53% | 0.01% | 0.09%0.1% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 34693 |
Rammus | 53.51%54.88% | -1.37% | 1.91%2.42% | -0.52% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 26065 |
Rell | 53.5%52.97% | 0.52% | 4%3.82% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 54747 |
Braum | 53.49%53.58% | -0.09% | 5.46%5.53% | -0.08% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 74622 |
Lillia | 53.47%53.03% | 0.43% | 5.39%5.3% | 0.1% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 73776 |
Amumu | 53.45%52.88% | 0.57% | 2.8%2.6% | 0.21% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 2 | 38317 |
Vel'Koz | 53.43%52.53% | 0.9% | 5.34%4.3% | 1.03% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 72979 |
Kog'Maw | 53.3%53.02% | 0.27% | 3.45%3.41% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 47127 |
Briar | 53.28%52.82% | 0.46% | 4.8%4.88% | -0.08% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 65653 |
Thresh | 53.28%53.54% | -0.26% | 15.13%15.41% | -0.29% | 1.98%1.93% | 0.05% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 206910 |
Wukong | 53.26%53.69% | -0.43% | 7.45%8.98% | -1.53% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 101849 |
Zilean | 53.23%53.26% | -0.04% | 3.31%3.47% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 9 | 4 | 45260 |
Singed | 53.06%53.2% | -0.14% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 35866 |
Cho'Gath | 53.02%52.79% | 0.23% | 9.58%10.39% | -0.81% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 131016 |
Blitzcrank | 53.01%53.17% | -0.15% | 7.67%7.34% | 0.32% | 1.16%0% | 1.15% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 104856 |
Ahri | 53%52.95% | 0.05% | 10.48%9.97% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 143281 |
Jinx | 52.99%54.06% | -1.08% | 13.87%17.22% | -3.35% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 189734 |
Rek'Sai | 52.97%52.89% | 0.08% | 1.53%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 16 | 4 | 20929 |
Gwen | 52.96%52.47% | 0.49% | 3.86%3.99% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 52734 |
Sejuani | 52.95%53.2% | -0.24% | 2.58%2.79% | -0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 35245 |
Shyvana | 52.85%53.01% | -0.16% | 4.22%4.34% | -0.12% | 0.19%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 57747 |
Kayle | 52.83%52.82% | 0.01% | 2.73%2.94% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 37281 |
Zac | 52.81%52.48% | 0.33% | 3.65%3.76% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 49871 |
Lissandra | 52.81%52.52% | 0.29% | 6.29%6.27% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 85968 |
Darius | 52.81%51.44% | 1.37% | 9.1%7.25% | 1.85% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 124449 |
Garen | 52.81%52.54% | 0.27% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 93857 |
Zyra | 52.79%52.17% | 0.63% | 4.95%3.89% | 1.07% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 67761 |
Janna | 52.78%52.88% | -0.1% | 5.1%5.85% | -0.75% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 69792 |
Quinn | 52.75%52.98% | -0.23% | 2.3%2.53% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 31484 |
Fizz | 52.72%53.18% | -0.46% | 5.99%6.12% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 81883 |
Senna | 52.72%52.8% | -0.09% | 6.1%5.89% | 0.21% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 83464 |
Sona | 52.68%52.53% | 0.15% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 35686 |
Kled | 52.67%52.4% | 0.28% | 1.85%1.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 25302 |
Sivir | 52.66%52.18% | 0.48% | 4.5%4.44% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 61496 |
Vladimir | 52.66%52.51% | 0.15% | 6.06%6.27% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 82845 |
Veigar | 52.62%52.29% | 0.33% | 4.85%5.22% | -0.36% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 66370 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.59%52.19% | 0.4% | 2.56%2.71% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 35019 |
Hwei | 52.58%52.9% | -0.32% | 5.3%5.57% | -0.27% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 72502 |
Kassadin | 52.58%52.04% | 0.54% | 3.19%3.2% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 43610 |
Malphite | 52.56%53% | -0.44% | 9.05%9.41% | -0.36% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 123732 |
Twisted Fate | 52.56%52.29% | 0.27% | 5.7%5.87% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 78017 |
Ekko | 52.55%52.66% | -0.11% | 10.98%9.94% | 1.04% | 0.15%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 150186 |
Sion | 52.54%51.36% | 1.19% | 5.14%4.01% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 70279 |
Annie | 52.52%52.82% | -0.3% | 2.21%2.22% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 30219 |
Alistar | 52.5%52.63% | -0.14% | 6.03%5.36% | 0.67% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 2 | 82450 |
Poppy | 52.5%52.16% | 0.34% | 2.95%3.03% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 40365 |
Katarina | 52.48%52.4% | 0.08% | 7.82%7.97% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 107017 |
Mordekaiser | 52.47%52.73% | -0.25% | 6.03%6.5% | -0.47% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 82440 |
Teemo | 52.47%53.06% | -0.59% | 5.22%5.66% | -0.43% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 71431 |
Elise | 52.47%52.1% | 0.36% | 4.29%4.35% | -0.06% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 58739 |
Shen | 52.46%52.39% | 0.08% | 4.91%4.67% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 67102 |
Ornn | 52.45%53.05% | -0.6% | 4.03%3.93% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 55174 |
Taliyah | 52.44%51.01% | 1.43% | 4.34%2.69% | 1.65% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 59312 |
Ivern | 52.43%52.76% | -0.33% | 1.35%1.45% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 18492 |
Soraka | 52.43%52.24% | 0.19% | 4.82%4.97% | -0.16% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 65855 |
Master Yi | 52.43%52.36% | 0.07% | 7.06%7.26% | -0.2% | 1%1.03% | -0.03% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 96508 |
Seraphine | 52.41%52.34% | 0.07% | 7.12%7.11% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 97438 |
Illaoi | 52.39%52.24% | 0.15% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 35516 |
Xerath | 52.38%52.4% | -0.01% | 7.84%8.05% | -0.21% | 0.24%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 107216 |
Gangplank | 52.37%52.35% | 0.02% | 5.53%5.72% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 75672 |
Rakan | 52.37%52.51% | -0.14% | 4.22%3.84% | 0.37% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 2 | 57667 |
Aurora | 52.36%52.21% | 0.15% | 3.16%3.31% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 43156 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.36%52.64% | -0.28% | 2.78%3% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 38000 |
Nasus | 52.26%51.86% | 0.4% | 4.69%5.34% | -0.64% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 64204 |
Ziggs | 52.26%52.32% | -0.06% | 2.39%2.51% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 32691 |
Sett | 52.25%52.1% | 0.15% | 6.84%6.61% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 93559 |
Tryndamere | 52.25%52.39% | -0.14% | 3.67%3.88% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 50135 |
Evelynn | 52.25%52.81% | -0.56% | 2.84%2.5% | 0.34% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 38855 |
Tahm Kench | 52.23%52.36% | -0.13% | 4.37%4.69% | -0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 59780 |
Miss Fortune | 52.23%51.37% | 0.86% | 9.78%6.08% | 3.7% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 133790 |
Kindred | 52.22%51.62% | 0.6% | 2.8%2.93% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 38280 |
Nami | 52.21%52.43% | -0.22% | 8.81%9.1% | -0.29% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 120488 |
Shaco | 52.2%51.84% | 0.36% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.02% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 12 | 3 | 76875 |
Heimerdinger | 52.19%52.32% | -0.13% | 1.8%1.87% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 24681 |
Udyr | 52.18%51.65% | 0.53% | 2.42%2.55% | -0.13% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 13 | 3 | 33065 |
Yasuo | 52.17%51.89% | 0.28% | 15.58%15.47% | 0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 213022 |
Zeri | 52.16%52.3% | -0.14% | 4.93%4.72% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 67429 |
Urgot | 52.16%52.3% | -0.14% | 2.52%2.62% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 34487 |
Fiora | 52.16%52.16% | 0% | 4.73%4.85% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 14 | 4 | 64658 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.14%51.44% | 0.7% | 2.56%2.36% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 35016 |
LeBlanc | 52.12%51.98% | 0.14% | 6.5%6.31% | 0.19% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 88936 |
Diana | 52.12%51.92% | 0.2% | 7.3%7.4% | -0.1% | 0.13%0.13% | -0.01% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 99864 |
Xin Zhao | 52.11%50.73% | 1.38% | 3.82%2.43% | 1.39% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 52209 |
Twitch | 52.07%52.12% | -0.05% | 6.29%6.24% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 86073 |
Lux | 52.03%52.37% | -0.34% | 11.23%11.53% | -0.3% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 153535 |
Karthus | 52.03%51.54% | 0.48% | 2.3%2.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 31405 |
Malzahar | 52.02%51.89% | 0.13% | 5.93%6.19% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 81168 |
Gragas | 52.01%52.08% | -0.07% | 4.1%4.18% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 56107 |
Olaf | 51.97%52.37% | -0.4% | 3.32%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 4 | 45337 |
Zaahen | 51.96%51.76% | 0.19% | 3.2%3.19% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 43823 |
Anivia | 51.93%51.68% | 0.25% | 3.66%3.42% | 0.24% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 50100 |
Kayn | 51.88%51.72% | 0.16% | 7.97%8.28% | -0.31% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 108958 |
Maokai | 51.88%52.22% | -0.34% | 2.43%2.49% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 33280 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.86%51.55% | 0.31% | 3.84%3.81% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 52510 |
Milio | 51.85%52.11% | -0.26% | 6.45%6.88% | -0.43% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 88271 |
Morgana | 51.83%51.92% | -0.09% | 4.97%5.16% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 67931 |
Brand | 51.76%51.95% | -0.2% | 3.98%4.12% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 54424 |
Samira | 51.75%51.6% | 0.15% | 3.77%3.89% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 51508 |
Talon | 51.69%52.01% | -0.32% | 7.29%7.63% | -0.34% | 0.53%0.56% | -0.03% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 99639 |
Swain | 51.68%51.68% | 0.01% | 5.03%5.44% | -0.42% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 68735 |
Kennen | 51.63%51.67% | -0.04% | 2.38%2.43% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 4 | 32506 |
Nidalee | 51.63%51.76% | -0.13% | 3.11%3.33% | -0.22% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 33 | 16 | 4 | 42498 |
Kai'Sa | 51.57%51.31% | 0.26% | 21.73%19.32% | 2.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 297243 |
Akshan | 51.57%51.15% | 0.41% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 35010 |
Syndra | 51.54%51.74% | -0.2% | 9.51%8.75% | 0.76% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 130080 |
Skarner | 51.5%51.44% | 0.06% | 1.36%1.44% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 18537 |
Aatrox | 51.49%51.47% | 0.03% | 7.5%7.43% | 0.07% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 102546 |
Renekton | 51.38%51.27% | 0.11% | 6.11%5.75% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 83606 |
Riven | 51.37%51% | 0.37% | 2.87%2.92% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 39314 |
Jhin | 51.36%51.34% | 0.02% | 19.4%18.49% | 0.91% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 265379 |
Viego | 51.36%51.01% | 0.35% | 8.58%8.75% | -0.17% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 117357 |
Kha'Zix | 51.31%51% | 0.31% | 7.1%7.07% | 0.03% | 0.31%0.3% | 0.01% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 97122 |
Zoe | 51.31%51.85% | -0.54% | 3.97%3.93% | 0.04% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 54261 |
Camille | 51.3%50.83% | 0.48% | 5.47%6.03% | -0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 74840 |
Tristana | 51.29%52.62% | -1.33% | 8.83%11.87% | -3.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 120767 |
Irelia | 51.24%51.14% | 0.1% | 7.58%7.6% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 103678 |
Naafiri | 51.24%50.97% | 0.27% | 3.65%3.84% | -0.18% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 49978 |
Yorick | 51.22%50.85% | 0.37% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 39856 |
Jarvan IV | 51.22%50.87% | 0.34% | 7.47%6.56% | 0.91% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 102157 |
Draven | 51.21%51.23% | -0.02% | 4.56%4.74% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 62358 |
Yone | 51.21%51.98% | -0.77% | 17.01%18.02% | -1.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 232597 |
Renata Glasc | 51.17%51.76% | -0.59% | 2.25%1.69% | 0.56% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 30735 |
Lulu | 51.1%51.42% | -0.31% | 12.07%12.46% | -0.39% | 1.66%1.73% | -0.07% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 165065 |
Aphelios | 51.07%51.09% | -0.02% | 7.83%8.19% | -0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 107143 |
Neeko | 51.06%51.28% | -0.22% | 2.15%2.19% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 29448 |
Yunara | 51.06%50.9% | 0.16% | 8.71%9.79% | -1.08% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 119094 |
Galio | 51.06%50.84% | 0.21% | 5.21%5.08% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 71251 |
Pyke | 51.05%50.96% | 0.09% | 5.97%5.98% | -0.01% | 1.4%0% | 1.4% | 30 | 8 | 2 | 81588 |
Jax | 51.05%51.19% | -0.14% | 7.17%7.02% | 0.15% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 4 | 97992 |
Nautilus | 51.03%51.14% | -0.1% | 10.23%10.14% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 139925 |
Vayne | 51%50.61% | 0.39% | 4.98%5.17% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 68112 |
Smolder | 50.99%50.67% | 0.31% | 5%6.13% | -1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 68371 |
Ashe | 50.96%50.58% | 0.38% | 6.69%6.78% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 91545 |
Trundle | 50.96%50.83% | 0.13% | 2.5%2.42% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 34127 |
Nocturne | 50.95%50.96% | -0.01% | 4.16%3.98% | 0.18% | 0.36%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 56834 |
Graves | 50.82%51.05% | -0.24% | 7.96%8.46% | -0.5% | 0.74%0.84% | -0.1% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 108918 |
Pantheon | 50.72%51.22% | -0.5% | 9.72%8.83% | 0.88% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 132873 |
Locke | 50.72%51% | -0.29% | 8.61%8.7% | -0.09% | 0.29%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 117723 |
Zed | 50.69%51.11% | -0.43% | 11.85%11.91% | -0.06% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 162079 |
Sylas | 50.65%50.37% | 0.28% | 15.67%16.07% | -0.4% | 1.11%1.15% | -0.04% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 214276 |
Hecarim | 50.63%50.76% | -0.13% | 5.42%5.34% | 0.07% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 74092 |
Akali | 50.62%50.71% | -0.09% | 11.26%8.54% | 2.72% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 154006 |
Volibear | 50.53%50.43% | 0.1% | 5.32%5.94% | -0.62% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 72717 |
Gnar | 50.47%50.19% | 0.28% | 3.39%3.52% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 46405 |
Vi | 50.42%50.21% | 0.21% | 4.58%4.36% | 0.22% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 62640 |
Lucian | 50.41%50.02% | 0.39% | 9.48%9.48% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 129641 |
Kalista | 50.41%50.54% | -0.13% | 5.1%4.2% | 0.9% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 69720 |
Varus | 50.4%49.28% | 1.12% | 5.24%3.78% | 1.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 71638 |
Caitlyn | 50.22%51.11% | -0.89% | 13.12%15.66% | -2.54% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 179465 |
Bard | 50.21%50.12% | 0.09% | 4.27%4.43% | -0.16% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 58412 |
Rengar | 50.04%49.58% | 0.46% | 4.4%4.13% | 0.27% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 60191 |
Viktor | 49.96%52.33% | -2.37% | 9.01%12.02% | -3.01% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 123207 |
Karma | 49.89%50.16% | -0.27% | 7.65%7.5% | 0.16% | 0.22%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 104685 |
Cassiopeia | 49.72%49.97% | -0.26% | 1.86%1.88% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 25385 |
Yuumi | 49.62%49.4% | 0.22% | 5.48%5.64% | -0.16% | 0.45%0.45% | 0% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 74951 |
Ambessa | 49.26%49.72% | -0.45% | 4.45%4.27% | 0.18% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 60808 |
Lee Sin | 49.18%50.63% | -1.45% | 12.68%13.57% | -0.9% | 1.82%2.17% | -0.35% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 173365 |
Corki | 49.03%49.17% | -0.14% | 2.59%2.83% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 35407 |
Orianna | 48.96%47.85% | 1.1% | 4.19%3.07% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 57256 |
Azir | 48.95%48.88% | 0.08% | 2.3%2.04% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 31503 |
Ryze | 48.77%47.25% | 1.52% | 3.02%2.5% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 41332 |
Jayce | 48.71%48.93% | -0.22% | 8.33%7.86% | 0.47% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 4 | 113909 |
Rumble | 48.52%49% | -0.48% | 1.77%1.71% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 24238 |
Qiyana | 48.08%50.64% | -2.57% | 10.15%10.54% | -0.38% | 1.03%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 138830 |
K'Sante | 47.91%47.98% | -0.07% | 3.76%3.73% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 51414 |
Ezreal | 47.78%47.38% | 0.39% | 13.03%11.83% | 1.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 178160 |
Mel | 47.6%47.51% | 0.09% | 3%3.67% | -0.67% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 40976 |