ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
55.16%54.5%
0.67%
2.34%2.39%
-0.04%
0.1%0.11%
0%316427166
Champion imageJinx
54.05%54.41%
-0.36%
17.14%17.35%
-0.21%
1.54%1.52%
0.02%2461198623
Champion imageVex
54.01%53.96%
0.06%
3.39%3.42%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%266439326
Champion imageTaric
53.68%53.91%
-0.23%
1.3%1.29%
0%
0%0%
0%3913315033
Champion imageWarwick
53.64%53.85%
-0.21%
4.57%4.69%
-0.12%
0.06%0.06%
0%409452916
Champion imageBraum
53.61%53.81%
-0.2%
5.56%5.63%
-0.08%
0.34%0.33%
0%256164408
Champion imageWukong
53.61%53.76%
-0.15%
9.08%8.33%
0.75%
0.48%0.34%
0.13%35114105214
Champion imageThresh
53.54%53.74%
-0.21%
15.3%14.91%
0.38%
1.89%1.77%
0.11%2761177205
Champion imageLeona
53.53%53.87%
-0.34%
7.74%7.58%
0.17%
0%0%
0%296189699
Champion imageXayah
53.46%53.25%
0.21%
5.64%5.05%
0.59%
0.05%0%
0.05%256165310
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.45%53.17%
0.28%
3.21%3.08%
0.12%
0%0%
0%4115537156
Champion imageRell
53.26%53.04%
0.22%
3.77%3.77%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%286143633
Champion imageOrnn
53.22%52.8%
0.42%
3.85%3.81%
0.03%
0%0%
0%349444556
Champion imageZilean
53.18%53.07%
0.11%
3.49%3.53%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%477440420
Champion imageSejuani
53.17%52.98%
0.18%
2.75%2.58%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813431833
Champion imageFizz
53.17%53.09%
0.08%
6.16%6.28%
-0.12%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112571364
Champion imageMalphite
53.11%52.81%
0.3%
9.18%9.06%
0.12%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144106363
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.08%53.35%
-0.27%
7.1%7.01%
0.09%
0%0%
0%386182207
Champion imageSinged
53.07%52.9%
0.17%
2.67%2.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%407530970
Champion imageHwei
53.04%52.81%
0.23%
5.53%5.7%
-0.16%
0%0.02%
-0.02%347464084
Champion imageAnnie
53.02%52.66%
0.35%
2.23%2.26%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%357425889
Champion imageRek'Sai
53%52.7%
0.3%
1.61%1.48%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%4615418657
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.99%52.79%
0.2%
3.02%3.11%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911434937
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.98%52.26%
0.72%
2.53%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346229264
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.95%52.95%
-0.01%
10.59%10.96%
-0.37%
0.49%0.42%
0.06%3865122726
Champion imageAhri
52.91%52.52%
0.39%
9.7%9.55%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2964112387
Champion imageQuinn
52.86%53.03%
-0.18%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%356529089
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.83%51.87%
0.95%
6.52%5.27%
1.25%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%366475527
Champion imageJanna
52.82%52.61%
0.21%
6.01%7.22%
-1.21%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%299269644
Champion imageSona
52.8%52.82%
-0.02%
2.61%2.58%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406130186
Champion imageEkko
52.8%52.82%
-0.01%
9.82%9.08%
0.74%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125113816
Champion imageBriar
52.79%52.94%
-0.15%
4.82%5.03%
-0.2%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%466455894
Champion imageLillia
52.78%53.22%
-0.44%
5.34%4.18%
1.16%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328261886
Champion imageAmumu
52.76%52.76%
0%
2.58%2.65%
-0.07%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310329913
Champion imageEvelynn
52.72%52.9%
-0.18%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2011428309
Champion imageTeemo
52.71%53%
-0.3%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115565245
Champion imageIvern
52.7%52.27%
0.43%
1.4%1.43%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4216416223
Champion imageShyvana
52.69%52.74%
-0.05%
4.36%4.91%
-0.55%
0.22%0.28%
-0.06%3810250523
Champion imageShen
52.68%52.25%
0.43%
4.58%4.73%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3514453036
Champion imageLissandra
52.66%52.48%
0.18%
6.38%6.3%
0.08%
0.01%0%
0.01%308473863
Champion imageTristana
52.64%52.74%
-0.1%
11.81%11.61%
0.19%
0%0%
0%2683136780
Champion imageZac
52.61%52.6%
0%
3.79%3.9%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413443857
Champion imageNilah
52.59%53.17%
-0.58%
1.12%1.17%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%319213018
Champion imageSenna
52.55%52.73%
-0.19%
5.8%5.9%
-0.1%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506367208
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.54%51.5%
1.05%
4.91%4.17%
0.74%
0%0%
0%336456896
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.52%52.34%
0.18%
4.16%4.22%
-0.05%
0.04%0%
0.04%368448244
Champion imageAlistar
52.51%52.55%
-0.05%
5.23%5.08%
0.15%
0.1%0%
0.09%3311260614
Champion imageUrgot
52.41%52.6%
-0.18%
2.71%2.81%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%358531347
Champion imageKayle
52.41%52.85%
-0.44%
2.93%3.16%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%376533930
Champion imageNami
52.41%52.1%
0.31%
8.89%8.83%
0.06%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861103019
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.4%52.72%
-0.32%
7.37%7.43%
-0.06%
1.04%1.05%
-0.01%366585407
Champion imageKatarina
52.38%52.4%
-0.01%
7.98%8.1%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%318492457
Champion imageLux
52.35%52.16%
0.19%
11.52%11.59%
-0.07%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3364133433
Champion imageGaren
52.34%52.7%
-0.36%
6.75%7.06%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%298378246
Champion imageZyra
52.34%52.23%
0.1%
3.86%3.8%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114544680
Champion imageGangplank
52.33%52.43%
-0.1%
5.77%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306266813
Champion imageVladimir
52.33%52.15%
0.19%
6.35%6.54%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%286373578
Champion imageZiggs
52.32%52.14%
0.18%
2.45%2.48%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%296428427
Champion imageSeraphine
52.32%52.3%
0.02%
7.14%7.62%
-0.48%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%4011382775
Champion imageGwen
52.29%52.77%
-0.48%
4.04%4.15%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115446748
Champion imageSoraka
52.27%52.57%
-0.3%
4.96%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%296257473
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.51%
-0.24%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111521555
Champion imageAurora
52.27%52.25%
0.01%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297439173
Champion imageXerath
52.25%52.33%
-0.07%
8.18%8.23%
-0.05%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%306394788
Champion imageElise
52.24%52.32%
-0.08%
4.49%4.47%
0.02%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3311452024
Champion imageMaokai
52.23%51.82%
0.41%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4417429091
Champion imageRakan
52.22%52.52%
-0.3%
3.85%3.66%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811244634
Champion imageViktor
52.22%52.15%
0.07%
11.95%12.27%
-0.31%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063138488
Champion imageZeri
52.2%52.69%
-0.49%
4.65%4.96%
-0.31%
0%0%
0%309453870
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.2%52.46%
-0.26%
5.9%5.89%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4617468358
Champion imageTwitch
52.16%52.49%
-0.33%
6.23%6.41%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014472207
Champion imageTalon
52.14%51.97%
0.17%
7.7%7.91%
-0.2%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%3310389235
Champion imageGragas
52.13%52.35%
-0.22%
4.2%4.13%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4212448658
Champion imageVeigar
52.11%52.33%
-0.23%
5.4%5.79%
-0.39%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810462564
Champion imageTryndamere
52.09%52.35%
-0.26%
3.9%4.03%
-0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810345132
Champion imageFiora
52.09%52.2%
-0.11%
4.82%4.85%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2815455852
Champion imageKled
52.09%52.78%
-0.69%
1.84%2%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%466421334
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.08%52.15%
-0.07%
2.76%2.9%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3114531997
Champion imagePoppy
52.07%52.43%
-0.36%
3.05%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518435343
Champion imageYone
52.01%52.03%
-0.02%
17.58%16.85%
0.73%
0.01%0.01%
0%2764203671
Champion imageMorgana
52%52.02%
-0.02%
5.14%5.16%
-0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811559585
Champion imageOlaf
52%52.3%
-0.3%
3.36%3.41%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%418438910
Champion imageZaahen
51.99%52.01%
-0.02%
3.11%3.25%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%318436060
Champion imageDiana
51.95%51.58%
0.37%
7.57%5.92%
1.65%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%3115387672
Champion imageIllaoi
51.95%51.88%
0.07%
2.65%2.7%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%406230699
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.93%52.17%
-0.24%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%286119568
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.91%52.24%
-0.33%
6.32%6.49%
-0.16%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256373260
Champion imageMilio
51.91%52.01%
-0.1%
6.97%6.83%
0.14%
0.32%0.31%
0.01%266180726
Champion imageSett
51.9%52.33%
-0.43%
6.5%6.24%
0.26%
0%0%
0%316475347
Champion imageYasuo
51.86%51.81%
0.05%
15.21%15.03%
0.18%
0%0.01%
0%3173176163
Champion imageNidalee
51.84%52.12%
-0.27%
3.41%3.46%
-0.05%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715439499
Champion imageSwain
51.8%50.83%
0.97%
5.66%4.62%
1.04%
0%0%
0%4211465550
Champion imageKennen
51.78%52.65%
-0.87%
2.45%2.4%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4212428368
Champion imageMalzahar
51.77%51.91%
-0.14%
6.16%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%306471368
Champion imageNasus
51.77%51.94%
-0.17%
5.69%7.17%
-1.49%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389465865
Champion imageSamira
51.71%51.47%
0.23%
3.8%3.87%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%266244058
Champion imageSivir
51.7%51.85%
-0.15%
4.44%4.32%
0.12%
0%0%
0%299251459
Champion imageShaco
51.7%51.89%
-0.19%
5.52%5.66%
-0.15%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%4913363948
Champion imageBrand
51.68%51.84%
-0.15%
4.17%4.2%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%297548316
Champion imageKayn
51.68%51.71%
-0.03%
8.11%7.55%
0.56%
0.43%0.39%
0.04%3712293984
Champion imageKassadin
51.64%52.19%
-0.55%
3.2%3.38%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%2710237085
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.61%51.56%
0.05%
3.75%3.74%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410443418
Champion imageAnivia
51.61%51.73%
-0.11%
3.45%3.6%
-0.15%
0.01%0%
0.01%377439960
Champion imageZoe
51.6%51.78%
-0.18%
3.99%3.92%
0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%308446203
Champion imageSyndra
51.55%51.84%
-0.29%
8.78%9.02%
-0.24%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064101772
Champion imageAatrox
51.53%51.53%
0.01%
7.36%7.54%
-0.18%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358485270
Champion imageNeeko
51.42%51.05%
0.37%
2.27%1.94%
0.33%
0%0%
0%4111526257
Champion imageLulu
51.39%51.92%
-0.53%
12.77%13.69%
-0.92%
1.81%1.86%
-0.05%2661147987
Champion imageTaliyah
51.38%51.24%
0.13%
2.54%2.45%
0.09%
0%0%
0%3311529481
Champion imageKarthus
51.36%51.36%
0.01%
2.24%2.15%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211525989
Champion imagePantheon
51.36%50.94%
0.42%
8.34%7.66%
0.68%
0.02%0.02%
0%4018596645
Champion imageJhin
51.35%51.33%
0.03%
18.08%17.34%
0.75%
0%0%
0%2963209496
Champion imageDarius
51.35%51.55%
-0.2%
7.07%7.19%
-0.12%
0.09%0.09%
0%309481890
Champion imageUdyr
51.32%51.37%
-0.05%
2.58%2.77%
-0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%7017329879
Champion imageSion
51.31%51.02%
0.29%
3.77%3.82%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%5012543666
Champion imageKindred
51.31%51.05%
0.27%
3.01%2.1%
0.91%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376334918
Champion imageNocturne
51.3%50.92%
0.38%
4.05%4.4%
-0.36%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210346869
Champion imageSkarner
51.26%51.71%
-0.45%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4514316720
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.26%51.51%
-0.25%
5.83%5.76%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4712367550
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.25%51.72%
-0.47%
2.33%2.38%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214427032
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.25%50.85%
0.39%
2.41%2.48%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413427870
Champion imageJax
51.23%51.2%
0.04%
7%6.82%
0.17%
0.09%0.09%
0%5312481066
Champion imageNautilus
51.19%51.22%
-0.03%
10.21%9.97%
0.24%
0.02%0.01%
0%31113118336
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.17%51.08%
0.09%
15.59%15.55%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963180658
Champion imageGraves
51.16%51.09%
0.08%
8.4%8.63%
-0.23%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%3410397324
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.15%51.03%
0.12%
19.2%18.75%
0.45%
0%0%
0%38123222464
Champion imageRenekton
51.14%51.55%
-0.41%
5.75%5.7%
0.05%
0%0%
0%347266566
Champion imageIrelia
51.13%51.24%
-0.11%
7.52%7.6%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%306387096
Champion imageDraven
51.07%50.86%
0.21%
4.74%4.8%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%328354874
Champion imageLocke
51.06%51.08%
-0.02%
8.45%7.9%
0.55%
0.22%0.21%
0.02%2713597892
Champion imageZed
51.01%51.1%
-0.09%
11.69%11.92%
-0.22%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%3195135485
Champion imageViego
50.99%51.11%
-0.12%
8.76%9.01%
-0.25%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104101502
Champion imageYorick
50.97%51.13%
-0.16%
3.05%3.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%4815335385
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.94%50.73%
0.22%
6.5%6.37%
0.13%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610475359
Champion imageAphelios
50.94%50.74%
0.2%
8.66%8.14%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2962100272
Champion imageTrundle
50.94%50.95%
-0.01%
2.49%2.62%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%4510428904
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.88%50.85%
0.04%
7.24%7.96%
-0.71%
0.32%0.37%
-0.05%336183904
Champion imageGalio
50.76%51.34%
-0.58%
5.03%4.95%
0.08%
0%0%
0%4810358241
Champion imageYunara
50.75%51.98%
-1.23%
10.61%16.18%
-5.56%
0.83%1.53%
-0.7%2661122932
Champion imageAkali
50.74%50.98%
-0.24%
8.53%8.16%
0.37%
0%0%
0%236298854
Champion imagePyke
50.74%50.9%
-0.16%
5.93%5.92%
0.01%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297268703
Champion imageCamille
50.71%50.66%
0.04%
6.04%6.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3515470015
Champion imageNaafiri
50.69%51.27%
-0.58%
3.9%4.38%
-0.48%
0.27%0.34%
-0.08%3313545206
Champion imageRiven
50.69%51.38%
-0.69%
2.86%2.94%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%316533156
Champion imageAkshan
50.68%51.32%
-0.64%
2.58%2.46%
0.12%
0%0%
0%3711429933
Champion imageVayne
50.62%49.73%
0.89%
5.23%4.76%
0.48%
0%0%
0%386460627
Champion imageSmolder
50.61%50.35%
0.27%
6.85%4.28%
2.56%
0%0%
0%326379312
Champion imageHecarim
50.56%50.77%
-0.21%
5.52%5.38%
0.14%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376164004
Champion imageAshe
50.52%51.38%
-0.86%
6.8%7.61%
-0.81%
0.01%0.01%
0%4513478776
Champion imageLee Sin
50.48%50.66%
-0.19%
13.47%13.33%
0.14%
2.2%2.18%
0.02%36114156093
Champion imageQiyana
50.41%50.59%
-0.18%
10.67%9.89%
0.78%
0.98%0.71%
0.27%32134123608
Champion imageSylas
50.32%51.27%
-0.95%
16.15%17.07%
-0.92%
1.2%1.39%
-0.19%36154187147
Champion imageKalista
50.28%50.88%
-0.6%
4.11%3.98%
0.13%
0%0%
0%238347608
Champion imageGnar
50.27%50.38%
-0.11%
3.61%3.73%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%326241826
Champion imageVolibear
50.15%50.85%
-0.69%
6.14%5.53%
0.62%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211371172
Champion imageBard
50.14%50.12%
0.02%
4.55%4.57%
-0.02%
0.09%0.09%
0%376152747
Champion imageKarma
50.13%50.18%
-0.05%
7.43%7.42%
0.02%
0.22%0.22%
0%4311386119
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.07%50.74%
-0.67%
1.84%2.08%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%337421322
Champion imageLucian
50.05%48.88%
1.16%
9.55%8.34%
1.22%
0%0%
0%3563110684
Champion imageVi
49.81%49.83%
-0.01%
4.27%4.24%
0.03%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511449505
Champion imageAmbessa
49.75%50.35%
-0.6%
4.31%4.94%
-0.63%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3215349889
Champion imageRengar
49.34%49.42%
-0.08%
4.06%4.31%
-0.25%
0.25%0.27%
-0.02%3811447079
Champion imageVarus
49.22%49.4%
-0.18%
3.86%3.99%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%5412444705
Champion imageCorki
49.18%48.66%
0.52%
2.92%2.4%
0.51%
0%0%
0%3510333779
Champion imageYuumi
49.17%49.94%
-0.77%
5.65%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%206165410
Champion imageJayce
49.15%49.1%
0.05%
7.9%7.88%
0.02%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%3312591493
Champion imageRumble
48.78%48.95%
-0.16%
1.72%1.78%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3013419896
Champion imageAzir
48.7%49.15%
-0.45%
2%1.98%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3210323193
Champion imageOrianna
48.04%47.77%
0.27%
3.12%3.26%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%337436114
Champion imageK'Sante
48%48.57%
-0.57%
3.88%3.97%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%259344930
Champion imageMel
47.61%47.25%
0.36%
3.75%3.85%
-0.1%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336443466
Champion imageEzreal
47.34%47.24%
0.1%
11.79%11.92%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%38154136617
Champion imageRyze
47.27%47.36%
-0.09%
2.62%2.98%
-0.37%
0%0%
0%297330304