| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 55.16%54.5% | 0.67% | 2.34%2.39% | -0.04% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 27166 |
Jinx | 54.05%54.41% | -0.36% | 17.14%17.35% | -0.21% | 1.54%1.52% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 198623 |
Vex | 54.01%53.96% | 0.06% | 3.39%3.42% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 39326 |
Taric | 53.68%53.91% | -0.23% | 1.3%1.29% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 15033 |
Warwick | 53.64%53.85% | -0.21% | 4.57%4.69% | -0.12% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 52916 |
Braum | 53.61%53.81% | -0.2% | 5.56%5.63% | -0.08% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 64408 |
Wukong | 53.61%53.76% | -0.15% | 9.08%8.33% | 0.75% | 0.48%0.34% | 0.13% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 105214 |
Thresh | 53.54%53.74% | -0.21% | 15.3%14.91% | 0.38% | 1.89%1.77% | 0.11% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 177205 |
Leona | 53.53%53.87% | -0.34% | 7.74%7.58% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 89699 |
Xayah | 53.46%53.25% | 0.21% | 5.64%5.05% | 0.59% | 0.05%0% | 0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 65310 |
Kog'Maw | 53.45%53.17% | 0.28% | 3.21%3.08% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 37156 |
Rell | 53.26%53.04% | 0.22% | 3.77%3.77% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 43633 |
Ornn | 53.22%52.8% | 0.42% | 3.85%3.81% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 44556 |
Zilean | 53.18%53.07% | 0.11% | 3.49%3.53% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 40420 |
Sejuani | 53.17%52.98% | 0.18% | 2.75%2.58% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 31833 |
Fizz | 53.17%53.09% | 0.08% | 6.16%6.28% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 71364 |
Malphite | 53.11%52.81% | 0.3% | 9.18%9.06% | 0.12% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 106363 |
Blitzcrank | 53.08%53.35% | -0.27% | 7.1%7.01% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 82207 |
Singed | 53.07%52.9% | 0.17% | 2.67%2.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 30970 |
Hwei | 53.04%52.81% | 0.23% | 5.53%5.7% | -0.16% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 64084 |
Annie | 53.02%52.66% | 0.35% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 25889 |
Rek'Sai | 53%52.7% | 0.3% | 1.61%1.48% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 18657 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.99%52.79% | 0.2% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 34937 |
Bel'Veth | 52.98%52.26% | 0.72% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 29264 |
Cho'Gath | 52.95%52.95% | -0.01% | 10.59%10.96% | -0.37% | 0.49%0.42% | 0.06% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 122726 |
Ahri | 52.91%52.52% | 0.39% | 9.7%9.55% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 112387 |
Quinn | 52.86%53.03% | -0.18% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 29089 |
Mordekaiser | 52.83%51.87% | 0.95% | 6.52%5.27% | 1.25% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 75527 |
Janna | 52.82%52.61% | 0.21% | 6.01%7.22% | -1.21% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 69644 |
Sona | 52.8%52.82% | -0.02% | 2.61%2.58% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 30186 |
Ekko | 52.8%52.82% | -0.01% | 9.82%9.08% | 0.74% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 113816 |
Briar | 52.79%52.94% | -0.15% | 4.82%5.03% | -0.2% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 55894 |
Lillia | 52.78%53.22% | -0.44% | 5.34%4.18% | 1.16% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 61886 |
Amumu | 52.76%52.76% | 0% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.07% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 29913 |
Evelynn | 52.72%52.9% | -0.18% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 11 | 4 | 28309 |
Teemo | 52.71%53% | -0.3% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 65245 |
Ivern | 52.7%52.27% | 0.43% | 1.4%1.43% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 16223 |
Shyvana | 52.69%52.74% | -0.05% | 4.36%4.91% | -0.55% | 0.22%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 50523 |
Shen | 52.68%52.25% | 0.43% | 4.58%4.73% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 53036 |
Lissandra | 52.66%52.48% | 0.18% | 6.38%6.3% | 0.08% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 73863 |
Tristana | 52.64%52.74% | -0.1% | 11.81%11.61% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 136780 |
Zac | 52.61%52.6% | 0% | 3.79%3.9% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 43857 |
Nilah | 52.59%53.17% | -0.58% | 1.12%1.17% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 13018 |
Senna | 52.55%52.73% | -0.19% | 5.8%5.9% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 67208 |
Tahm Kench | 52.54%51.5% | 1.05% | 4.91%4.17% | 0.74% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 56896 |
Vel'Koz | 52.52%52.34% | 0.18% | 4.16%4.22% | -0.05% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 48244 |
Alistar | 52.51%52.55% | -0.05% | 5.23%5.08% | 0.15% | 0.1%0% | 0.09% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 60614 |
Urgot | 52.41%52.6% | -0.18% | 2.71%2.81% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 31347 |
Kayle | 52.41%52.85% | -0.44% | 2.93%3.16% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 33930 |
Nami | 52.41%52.1% | 0.31% | 8.89%8.83% | 0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 103019 |
Master Yi | 52.4%52.72% | -0.32% | 7.37%7.43% | -0.06% | 1.04%1.05% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 85407 |
Katarina | 52.38%52.4% | -0.01% | 7.98%8.1% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 92457 |
Lux | 52.35%52.16% | 0.19% | 11.52%11.59% | -0.07% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 133433 |
Garen | 52.34%52.7% | -0.36% | 6.75%7.06% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 3 | 78246 |
Zyra | 52.34%52.23% | 0.1% | 3.86%3.8% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 44680 |
Gangplank | 52.33%52.43% | -0.1% | 5.77%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 66813 |
Vladimir | 52.33%52.15% | 0.19% | 6.35%6.54% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 73578 |
Ziggs | 52.32%52.14% | 0.18% | 2.45%2.48% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 28427 |
Seraphine | 52.32%52.3% | 0.02% | 7.14%7.62% | -0.48% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 82775 |
Gwen | 52.29%52.77% | -0.48% | 4.04%4.15% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 46748 |
Soraka | 52.27%52.57% | -0.3% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 57473 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.51% | -0.24% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 21555 |
Aurora | 52.27%52.25% | 0.01% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 39173 |
Xerath | 52.25%52.33% | -0.07% | 8.18%8.23% | -0.05% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 94788 |
Elise | 52.24%52.32% | -0.08% | 4.49%4.47% | 0.02% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 33 | 11 | 4 | 52024 |
Maokai | 52.23%51.82% | 0.41% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 29091 |
Rakan | 52.22%52.52% | -0.3% | 3.85%3.66% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 44634 |
Viktor | 52.22%52.15% | 0.07% | 11.95%12.27% | -0.31% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 138488 |
Zeri | 52.2%52.69% | -0.49% | 4.65%4.96% | -0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 53870 |
Twisted Fate | 52.2%52.46% | -0.26% | 5.9%5.89% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 68358 |
Twitch | 52.16%52.49% | -0.33% | 6.23%6.41% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 72207 |
Talon | 52.14%51.97% | 0.17% | 7.7%7.91% | -0.2% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 89235 |
Gragas | 52.13%52.35% | -0.22% | 4.2%4.13% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 48658 |
Veigar | 52.11%52.33% | -0.23% | 5.4%5.79% | -0.39% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 62564 |
Tryndamere | 52.09%52.35% | -0.26% | 3.9%4.03% | -0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 45132 |
Fiora | 52.09%52.2% | -0.11% | 4.82%4.85% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 55852 |
Kled | 52.09%52.78% | -0.69% | 1.84%2% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 21334 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.08%52.15% | -0.07% | 2.76%2.9% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 31997 |
Poppy | 52.07%52.43% | -0.36% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 35343 |
Yone | 52.01%52.03% | -0.02% | 17.58%16.85% | 0.73% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 203671 |
Morgana | 52%52.02% | -0.02% | 5.14%5.16% | -0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 59585 |
Olaf | 52%52.3% | -0.3% | 3.36%3.41% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 4 | 38910 |
Zaahen | 51.99%52.01% | -0.02% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 36060 |
Diana | 51.95%51.58% | 0.37% | 7.57%5.92% | 1.65% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 87672 |
Illaoi | 51.95%51.88% | 0.07% | 2.65%2.7% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 30699 |
Renata Glasc | 51.93%52.17% | -0.24% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 19568 |
LeBlanc | 51.91%52.24% | -0.33% | 6.32%6.49% | -0.16% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 73260 |
Milio | 51.91%52.01% | -0.1% | 6.97%6.83% | 0.14% | 0.32%0.31% | 0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 80726 |
Sett | 51.9%52.33% | -0.43% | 6.5%6.24% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 75347 |
Yasuo | 51.86%51.81% | 0.05% | 15.21%15.03% | 0.18% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 176163 |
Nidalee | 51.84%52.12% | -0.27% | 3.41%3.46% | -0.05% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 39499 |
Swain | 51.8%50.83% | 0.97% | 5.66%4.62% | 1.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 65550 |
Kennen | 51.78%52.65% | -0.87% | 2.45%2.4% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 28368 |
Malzahar | 51.77%51.91% | -0.14% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 71368 |
Nasus | 51.77%51.94% | -0.17% | 5.69%7.17% | -1.49% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 65865 |
Samira | 51.71%51.47% | 0.23% | 3.8%3.87% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 44058 |
Sivir | 51.7%51.85% | -0.15% | 4.44%4.32% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 51459 |
Shaco | 51.7%51.89% | -0.19% | 5.52%5.66% | -0.15% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 49 | 13 | 3 | 63948 |
Brand | 51.68%51.84% | -0.15% | 4.17%4.2% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 48316 |
Kayn | 51.68%51.71% | -0.03% | 8.11%7.55% | 0.56% | 0.43%0.39% | 0.04% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 93984 |
Kassadin | 51.64%52.19% | -0.55% | 3.2%3.38% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 37085 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.61%51.56% | 0.05% | 3.75%3.74% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 43418 |
Anivia | 51.61%51.73% | -0.11% | 3.45%3.6% | -0.15% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 39960 |
Zoe | 51.6%51.78% | -0.18% | 3.99%3.92% | 0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 46203 |
Syndra | 51.55%51.84% | -0.29% | 8.78%9.02% | -0.24% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 101772 |
Aatrox | 51.53%51.53% | 0.01% | 7.36%7.54% | -0.18% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 85270 |
Neeko | 51.42%51.05% | 0.37% | 2.27%1.94% | 0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 26257 |
Lulu | 51.39%51.92% | -0.53% | 12.77%13.69% | -0.92% | 1.81%1.86% | -0.05% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 147987 |
Taliyah | 51.38%51.24% | 0.13% | 2.54%2.45% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 29481 |
Karthus | 51.36%51.36% | 0.01% | 2.24%2.15% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 25989 |
Pantheon | 51.36%50.94% | 0.42% | 8.34%7.66% | 0.68% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 96645 |
Jhin | 51.35%51.33% | 0.03% | 18.08%17.34% | 0.75% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 209496 |
Darius | 51.35%51.55% | -0.2% | 7.07%7.19% | -0.12% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 81890 |
Udyr | 51.32%51.37% | -0.05% | 2.58%2.77% | -0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 70 | 17 | 3 | 29879 |
Sion | 51.31%51.02% | 0.29% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 43666 |
Kindred | 51.31%51.05% | 0.27% | 3.01%2.1% | 0.91% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 34918 |
Nocturne | 51.3%50.92% | 0.38% | 4.05%4.4% | -0.36% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 46869 |
Skarner | 51.26%51.71% | -0.45% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 14 | 3 | 16720 |
Miss Fortune | 51.26%51.51% | -0.25% | 5.83%5.76% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 12 | 3 | 67550 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.25%51.72% | -0.47% | 2.33%2.38% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 27032 |
Xin Zhao | 51.25%50.85% | 0.39% | 2.41%2.48% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 27870 |
Jax | 51.23%51.2% | 0.04% | 7%6.82% | 0.17% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 81066 |
Nautilus | 51.19%51.22% | -0.03% | 10.21%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 3 | 118336 |
Caitlyn | 51.17%51.08% | 0.09% | 15.59%15.55% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 180658 |
Graves | 51.16%51.09% | 0.08% | 8.4%8.63% | -0.23% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 97324 |
Kai'Sa | 51.15%51.03% | 0.12% | 19.2%18.75% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 222464 |
Renekton | 51.14%51.55% | -0.41% | 5.75%5.7% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 2 | 66566 |
Irelia | 51.13%51.24% | -0.11% | 7.52%7.6% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 87096 |
Draven | 51.07%50.86% | 0.21% | 4.74%4.8% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 54874 |
Locke | 51.06%51.08% | -0.02% | 8.45%7.9% | 0.55% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 97892 |
Zed | 51.01%51.1% | -0.09% | 11.69%11.92% | -0.22% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 135485 |
Viego | 50.99%51.11% | -0.12% | 8.76%9.01% | -0.25% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 101502 |
Yorick | 50.97%51.13% | -0.16% | 3.05%3.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 35385 |
Jarvan IV | 50.94%50.73% | 0.22% | 6.5%6.37% | 0.13% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 75359 |
Aphelios | 50.94%50.74% | 0.2% | 8.66%8.14% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 100272 |
Trundle | 50.94%50.95% | -0.01% | 2.49%2.62% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 10 | 4 | 28904 |
Kha'Zix | 50.88%50.85% | 0.04% | 7.24%7.96% | -0.71% | 0.32%0.37% | -0.05% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 83904 |
Galio | 50.76%51.34% | -0.58% | 5.03%4.95% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 58241 |
Yunara | 50.75%51.98% | -1.23% | 10.61%16.18% | -5.56% | 0.83%1.53% | -0.7% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 122932 |
Akali | 50.74%50.98% | -0.24% | 8.53%8.16% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 98854 |
Pyke | 50.74%50.9% | -0.16% | 5.93%5.92% | 0.01% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 68703 |
Camille | 50.71%50.66% | 0.04% | 6.04%6.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 70015 |
Naafiri | 50.69%51.27% | -0.58% | 3.9%4.38% | -0.48% | 0.27%0.34% | -0.08% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 45206 |
Riven | 50.69%51.38% | -0.69% | 2.86%2.94% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 33156 |
Akshan | 50.68%51.32% | -0.64% | 2.58%2.46% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 29933 |
Vayne | 50.62%49.73% | 0.89% | 5.23%4.76% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 60627 |
Smolder | 50.61%50.35% | 0.27% | 6.85%4.28% | 2.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 79312 |
Hecarim | 50.56%50.77% | -0.21% | 5.52%5.38% | 0.14% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 64004 |
Ashe | 50.52%51.38% | -0.86% | 6.8%7.61% | -0.81% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 13 | 4 | 78776 |
Lee Sin | 50.48%50.66% | -0.19% | 13.47%13.33% | 0.14% | 2.2%2.18% | 0.02% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 156093 |
Qiyana | 50.41%50.59% | -0.18% | 10.67%9.89% | 0.78% | 0.98%0.71% | 0.27% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 123608 |
Sylas | 50.32%51.27% | -0.95% | 16.15%17.07% | -0.92% | 1.2%1.39% | -0.19% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 187147 |
Kalista | 50.28%50.88% | -0.6% | 4.11%3.98% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 47608 |
Gnar | 50.27%50.38% | -0.11% | 3.61%3.73% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 41826 |
Volibear | 50.15%50.85% | -0.69% | 6.14%5.53% | 0.62% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 71172 |
Bard | 50.14%50.12% | 0.02% | 4.55%4.57% | -0.02% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 52747 |
Karma | 50.13%50.18% | -0.05% | 7.43%7.42% | 0.02% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 86119 |
Cassiopeia | 50.07%50.74% | -0.67% | 1.84%2.08% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 21322 |
Lucian | 50.05%48.88% | 1.16% | 9.55%8.34% | 1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 110684 |
Vi | 49.81%49.83% | -0.01% | 4.27%4.24% | 0.03% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 49505 |
Ambessa | 49.75%50.35% | -0.6% | 4.31%4.94% | -0.63% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 49889 |
Rengar | 49.34%49.42% | -0.08% | 4.06%4.31% | -0.25% | 0.25%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 47079 |
Varus | 49.22%49.4% | -0.18% | 3.86%3.99% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 44705 |
Corki | 49.18%48.66% | 0.52% | 2.92%2.4% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 33779 |
Yuumi | 49.17%49.94% | -0.77% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 65410 |
Jayce | 49.15%49.1% | 0.05% | 7.9%7.88% | 0.02% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 91493 |
Rumble | 48.78%48.95% | -0.16% | 1.72%1.78% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 19896 |
Azir | 48.7%49.15% | -0.45% | 2%1.98% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 23193 |
Orianna | 48.04%47.77% | 0.27% | 3.12%3.26% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 36114 |
K'Sante | 48%48.57% | -0.57% | 3.88%3.97% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 44930 |
Mel | 47.61%47.25% | 0.36% | 3.75%3.85% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 43466 |
Ezreal | 47.34%47.24% | 0.1% | 11.79%11.92% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 136617 |
Ryze | 47.27%47.36% | -0.09% | 2.62%2.98% | -0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 30304 |