ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.8%54.5%
0.3%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0%316445521
Champion imageJinx
54.03%54.41%
-0.37%
17.27%17.35%
-0.08%
1.58%1.52%
0.06%2461325219
Champion imageVex
53.82%53.96%
-0.14%
3.42%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266464439
Champion imageWukong
53.68%53.76%
-0.08%
8.96%8.33%
0.63%
0.5%0.34%
0.15%36114168663
Champion imageLeona
53.64%53.87%
-0.23%
7.72%7.58%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2961145425
Champion imageBraum
53.53%53.81%
-0.28%
5.55%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2561104471
Champion imageThresh
53.49%53.74%
-0.25%
15.42%14.91%
0.51%
1.92%1.77%
0.14%2761290344
Champion imageWarwick
53.43%53.85%
-0.42%
4.61%4.69%
-0.08%
0.06%0.06%
0%409386848
Champion imageTaric
53.39%53.91%
-0.52%
1.31%1.29%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3812424700
Champion imageZilean
53.32%53.07%
0.25%
3.47%3.53%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%487465382
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.29%53.17%
0.12%
3.27%3.08%
0.18%
0%0%
0%4115561500
Champion imageXayah
53.27%53.25%
0.02%
5.77%5.05%
0.73%
0.06%0%
0.06%2561108718
Champion imageRell
53.26%53.04%
0.23%
3.8%3.77%
0.02%
0%0%
0%276171465
Champion imageOrnn
53.19%52.8%
0.39%
3.87%3.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%339472884
Champion imageNilah
53.18%53.17%
0.01%
1.12%1.17%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%319221157
Champion imageMalphite
53.17%52.81%
0.36%
9.27%9.06%
0.21%
0.14%0.12%
0.01%42124174521
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.12%53.35%
-0.22%
7.26%7.01%
0.25%
0%0%
0%3861136760
Champion imageSejuani
53.11%52.98%
0.12%
2.73%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813451411
Champion imageSinged
53.1%52.9%
0.2%
2.67%2.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%407550213
Champion imageQuinn
53.06%53.03%
0.03%
2.52%2.5%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%346547450
Champion imageTeemo
53.04%53%
0.04%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%40155106042
Champion imageFizz
53.01%53.09%
-0.07%
6.15%6.28%
-0.12%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125115871
Champion imageBel'Veth
53%52.26%
0.75%
2.54%2.66%
-0.12%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346247917
Champion imageLillia
52.98%53.22%
-0.25%
5.31%4.18%
1.13%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%3282100037
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.95%52.7%
0.25%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4515430072
Champion imageHwei
52.93%52.81%
0.12%
5.57%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474104808
Champion imageIvern
52.89%52.27%
0.63%
1.44%1.43%
0%
0%0%
0%4216427027
Champion imageAhri
52.87%52.52%
0.35%
9.78%9.55%
0.24%
0%0%
0%2864184247
Champion imageAmumu
52.86%52.76%
0.1%
2.58%2.65%
-0.07%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310348642
Champion imageJanna
52.85%52.61%
0.25%
5.95%7.22%
-1.27%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%2962111975
Champion imageShyvana
52.85%52.74%
0.11%
4.32%4.91%
-0.59%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%3810281342
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.82%52.95%
-0.13%
10.49%10.96%
-0.47%
0.5%0.42%
0.07%3865197601
Champion imageEvelynn
52.81%52.9%
-0.09%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010445954
Champion imageAnnie
52.77%52.66%
0.11%
2.22%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%347441866
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.75%52.79%
-0.05%
3.02%3.11%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911456793
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.73%51.87%
0.86%
6.55%5.27%
1.29%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3464123397
Champion imageBriar
52.72%52.94%
-0.22%
4.86%5.03%
-0.17%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%4610491587
Champion imageEkko
52.71%52.82%
-0.11%
9.89%9.08%
0.81%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125186244
Champion imageKayle
52.7%52.85%
-0.16%
2.95%3.16%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%376555466
Champion imageAlistar
52.67%52.55%
0.12%
5.32%5.08%
0.24%
0.1%0%
0.1%33112100233
Champion imageSenna
52.66%52.73%
-0.07%
5.82%5.9%
-0.08%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063109629
Champion imageTristana
52.66%52.74%
-0.08%
11.92%11.61%
0.31%
0%0%
0%2683224459
Champion imageSona
52.65%52.82%
-0.16%
2.62%2.58%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%406149409
Champion imageKled
52.56%52.78%
-0.23%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468434052
Champion imageZac
52.51%52.6%
-0.1%
3.75%3.9%
-0.15%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413470526
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.49%52.34%
0.15%
4.24%4.22%
0.02%
0.04%0%
0.04%368479845
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.47%51.5%
0.98%
4.81%4.17%
0.64%
0%0%
0%336490508
Champion imageKatarina
52.42%52.4%
0.03%
8.04%8.1%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3084151361
Champion imageShen
52.42%52.25%
0.17%
4.61%4.73%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3514586838
Champion imageXerath
52.42%52.33%
0.09%
8.07%8.23%
-0.16%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%2863152004
Champion imageLissandra
52.42%52.48%
-0.06%
6.35%6.3%
0.05%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084119497
Champion imageGaren
52.41%52.7%
-0.28%
6.78%7.06%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%29103127740
Champion imageLux
52.4%52.16%
0.24%
11.51%11.59%
-0.07%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464216765
Champion imageTryndamere
52.39%52.35%
0.03%
3.94%4.03%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710374161
Champion imageNami
52.38%52.1%
0.28%
8.96%8.83%
0.13%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861168812
Champion imageVladimir
52.38%52.15%
0.23%
6.34%6.54%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%2863119306
Champion imageRakan
52.37%52.52%
-0.15%
3.84%3.66%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811272247
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.36%52.72%
-0.36%
7.31%7.43%
-0.12%
1.03%1.05%
-0.01%3665137721
Champion imageGwen
52.32%52.77%
-0.45%
3.99%4.15%
-0.16%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015475118
Champion imageZiggs
52.32%52.14%
0.18%
2.49%2.48%
0%
0%0%
0%296446812
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.43%
-0.13%
5.77%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3062108574
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.28%52.46%
-0.18%
5.88%5.89%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%46174110699
Champion imageOlaf
52.28%52.3%
-0.02%
3.29%3.41%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%437461982
Champion imageGragas
52.26%52.35%
-0.09%
4.22%4.13%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312479437
Champion imageSeraphine
52.26%52.3%
-0.04%
7.08%7.62%
-0.54%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113133324
Champion imageViktor
52.25%52.15%
0.1%
11.97%12.27%
-0.29%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063225467
Champion imageVeigar
52.25%52.33%
-0.09%
5.3%5.79%
-0.49%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810499784
Champion imageAurora
52.24%52.25%
-0.01%
3.36%3.58%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%297463285
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.23%52.24%
0%
6.32%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563118921
Champion imageElise
52.22%52.32%
-0.1%
4.44%4.47%
-0.04%
0.07%0.07%
0.01%3611483576
Champion imageUrgot
52.21%52.6%
-0.38%
2.64%2.81%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%358449802
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.2%52.51%
-0.31%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111535100
Champion imageSoraka
52.2%52.57%
-0.38%
4.97%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%286293520
Champion imageMaokai
52.19%51.82%
0.38%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4217447264
Champion imageZyra
52.18%52.23%
-0.05%
3.88%3.8%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114573020
Champion imagePoppy
52.17%52.43%
-0.26%
3.05%3.12%
-0.07%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518457366
Champion imageFiora
52.12%52.2%
-0.08%
4.84%4.85%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2815491165
Champion imageZeri
52.12%52.69%
-0.57%
4.68%4.96%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%299488034
Champion imageSivir
52.12%51.85%
0.26%
4.4%4.32%
0.08%
0%0%
0%299282867
Champion imageZaahen
52.06%52.01%
0.05%
3.11%3.25%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%318458634
Champion imageTalon
52.06%51.97%
0.09%
7.72%7.91%
-0.18%
0.57%0.61%
-0.03%33103145446
Champion imageTwitch
52.06%52.49%
-0.43%
6.24%6.41%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144117507
Champion imageSett
52.03%52.33%
-0.29%
6.61%6.24%
0.37%
0%0%
0%3175124492
Champion imageIllaoi
52.02%51.88%
0.13%
2.63%2.7%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%396249493
Champion imageAurelion Sol
51.97%52.15%
-0.19%
2.72%2.9%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3114551287
Champion imageYone
51.96%52.03%
-0.07%
17.85%16.85%
1%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763336203
Champion imageMilio
51.91%52.01%
-0.09%
6.84%6.83%
0.01%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661128729
Champion imageKassadin
51.91%52.19%
-0.28%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710259942
Champion imageDiana
51.91%51.58%
0.32%
7.47%5.92%
1.56%
0.14%0.08%
0.05%32153140743
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.9%52.17%
-0.28%
1.68%1.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%296131694
Champion imageMorgana
51.88%52.02%
-0.14%
5.13%5.16%
-0.03%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811596599
Champion imageMalzahar
51.84%51.91%
-0.08%
6.16%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3064116060
Champion imageNasus
51.82%51.94%
-0.12%
5.5%7.17%
-1.67%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%3894103623
Champion imageShaco
51.78%51.89%
-0.1%
5.59%5.66%
-0.07%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133105299
Champion imageYasuo
51.78%51.81%
-0.03%
15.46%15.03%
0.43%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173291063
Champion imageZoe
51.78%51.78%
0%
3.93%3.92%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%308474060
Champion imageBrand
51.68%51.84%
-0.16%
4.15%4.2%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%297578097
Champion imageSwain
51.67%50.83%
0.84%
5.56%4.62%
0.94%
0%0%
0%43154104751
Champion imageAnivia
51.66%51.73%
-0.07%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377464556
Champion imageKayn
51.64%51.71%
-0.07%
8.22%7.55%
0.67%
0.44%0.39%
0.05%37122154723
Champion imageKindred
51.64%51.05%
0.59%
2.97%2.1%
0.87%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376356018
Champion imageKennen
51.6%52.65%
-1.04%
2.42%2.4%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4212445537
Champion imageSyndra
51.6%51.84%
-0.25%
8.72%9.02%
-0.3%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064164230
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.55%51.56%
-0.01%
3.8%3.74%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410471463
Champion imageNidalee
51.53%52.12%
-0.59%
3.37%3.46%
-0.09%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715463489
Champion imageSamira
51.52%51.47%
0.05%
3.87%3.87%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%266272872
Champion imageAatrox
51.48%51.53%
-0.05%
7.42%7.54%
-0.11%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584139818
Champion imageDarius
51.46%51.55%
-0.09%
7.22%7.19%
0.03%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094135866
Champion imageUdyr
51.43%51.37%
0.07%
2.56%2.77%
-0.21%
0.02%0.02%
0%6617348268
Champion imageNeeko
51.41%51.05%
0.36%
2.24%1.94%
0.3%
0%0%
0%4111542219
Champion imageLulu
51.4%51.92%
-0.53%
12.51%13.69%
-1.18%
1.76%1.86%
-0.1%2661235586
Champion imageKarthus
51.36%51.36%
0%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211543361
Champion imageSkarner
51.35%51.71%
-0.36%
1.44%1.47%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4714427103
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.32%51.51%
-0.2%
5.87%5.76%
0.11%
0%0%
0%47113110548
Champion imageDraven
51.31%50.86%
0.44%
4.77%4.8%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%329389899
Champion imageJax
51.29%51.2%
0.09%
6.99%6.82%
0.17%
0.09%0.09%
0%52124131696
Champion imageSion
51.27%51.02%
0.25%
3.86%3.82%
0.04%
0%0%
0%5012572688
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.25%51.72%
-0.47%
2.37%2.38%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314444557
Champion imageJhin
51.24%51.33%
-0.08%
18.38%17.34%
1.04%
0%0%
0%2963346106
Champion imageRenekton
51.24%51.55%
-0.31%
5.67%5.7%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3272106860
Champion imageTaliyah
51.23%51.24%
-0.01%
2.63%2.45%
0.17%
0%0%
0%3311549494
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.22%51.03%
0.19%
19.28%18.75%
0.52%
0%0%
0%39123362995
Champion imageIrelia
51.21%51.24%
-0.03%
7.64%7.6%
0.05%
0%0%
0%2963143902
Champion imagePantheon
51.19%50.94%
0.25%
8.48%7.66%
0.82%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185159737
Champion imageZed
51.18%51.1%
0.08%
11.87%11.92%
-0.05%
0.66%0.66%
-0.01%3195223443
Champion imageNautilus
51.16%51.22%
-0.05%
10.21%9.97%
0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113192252
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.09%51.08%
0.02%
15.67%15.55%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963295090
Champion imageLocke
51.06%51.08%
-0.03%
8.63%7.9%
0.73%
0.23%0.21%
0.02%27135162518
Champion imageNocturne
51.04%50.92%
0.11%
4.01%4.4%
-0.39%
0.36%0.47%
-0.11%4310375536
Champion imageGraves
51.02%51.09%
-0.07%
8.52%8.63%
-0.11%
0.86%0.94%
-0.09%34103160423
Champion imageViego
51.02%51.11%
-0.1%
8.79%9.01%
-0.22%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104165548
Champion imageAkshan
50.98%51.32%
-0.34%
2.62%2.46%
0.16%
0%0%
0%3711449362
Champion imageNaafiri
50.96%51.27%
-0.32%
3.87%4.38%
-0.52%
0.26%0.34%
-0.09%3413572823
Champion imageRiven
50.94%51.38%
-0.44%
2.91%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316554799
Champion imageYunara
50.94%51.98%
-1.04%
10.07%16.18%
-6.1%
0.71%1.53%
-0.82%2661189703
Champion imageAphelios
50.91%50.74%
0.18%
8.41%8.14%
0.27%
0%0%
0%2962158320
Champion imagePyke
50.89%50.9%
-0.01%
5.99%5.92%
0.07%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982112739
Champion imageYorick
50.89%51.13%
-0.25%
3.01%3.06%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4816356629
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.85%50.85%
0%
7.11%7.96%
-0.85%
0.31%0.37%
-0.06%3361133814
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.84%50.85%
-0.01%
2.43%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5613445741
Champion imageTrundle
50.81%50.95%
-0.15%
2.43%2.62%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%4310445815
Champion imageCamille
50.79%50.66%
0.13%
6.03%6.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%35154113586
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.74%50.73%
0.02%
6.5%6.37%
0.13%
0.07%0.06%
0%46114122408
Champion imageGalio
50.73%51.34%
-0.62%
5.04%4.95%
0.09%
0%0%
0%5010394910
Champion imageAkali
50.66%50.98%
-0.33%
8.5%8.16%
0.34%
0%0%
0%2362160048
Champion imageHecarim
50.63%50.77%
-0.14%
5.41%5.38%
0.02%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%3661101861
Champion imageAshe
50.59%51.38%
-0.79%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134127625
Champion imageSmolder
50.57%50.35%
0.23%
6.45%4.28%
2.16%
0%0%
0%3263121393
Champion imageQiyana
50.55%50.59%
-0.04%
10.57%9.89%
0.67%
1.01%0.71%
0.3%32134198948
Champion imageLee Sin
50.54%50.66%
-0.13%
13.57%13.33%
0.24%
2.18%2.18%
0%36114255598
Champion imageKalista
50.46%50.88%
-0.42%
4.17%3.98%
0.19%
0%0%
0%238378568
Champion imageVayne
50.43%49.73%
0.7%
5.2%4.76%
0.44%
0%0%
0%386497853
Champion imageSylas
50.4%51.27%
-0.87%
16.17%17.07%
-0.9%
1.17%1.39%
-0.21%36154304437
Champion imageGnar
50.28%50.38%
-0.1%
3.57%3.73%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%326267152
Champion imageKarma
50.18%50.18%
0%
7.45%7.42%
0.03%
0.22%0.22%
0%42113140257
Champion imageBard
50.17%50.12%
0.05%
4.47%4.57%
-0.1%
0.09%0.09%
-0.01%376184206
Champion imageVolibear
50.13%50.85%
-0.72%
6.05%5.53%
0.52%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113113841
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.12%50.74%
-0.62%
1.87%2.08%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%337435233
Champion imageVi
50.06%49.83%
0.24%
4.3%4.24%
0.06%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511481025
Champion imageLucian
50.04%48.88%
1.16%
9.42%8.34%
1.08%
0%0%
0%3563177431
Champion imageAmbessa
49.64%50.35%
-0.72%
4.31%4.94%
-0.63%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3115381077
Champion imageVarus
49.41%49.4%
0.01%
3.83%3.99%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%5412472075
Champion imageRengar
49.36%49.42%
-0.06%
4.1%4.31%
-0.22%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%3811477134
Champion imageYuumi
49.32%49.94%
-0.62%
5.67%5.73%
-0.07%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061106707
Champion imageCorki
49.22%48.66%
0.56%
2.88%2.4%
0.48%
0%0%
0%3510354207
Champion imageJayce
48.99%49.1%
-0.1%
7.87%7.88%
-0.01%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125148134
Champion imageRumble
48.92%48.95%
-0.03%
1.7%1.78%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%2913432030
Champion imageAzir
48.76%49.15%
-0.39%
2.02%1.98%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3210337968
Champion imageOrianna
48.02%47.77%
0.25%
3.09%3.26%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%338458118
Champion imageK'Sante
47.98%48.57%
-0.59%
3.79%3.97%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%259371396
Champion imageMel
47.55%47.25%
0.31%
3.69%3.85%
-0.16%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336469543
Champion imageEzreal
47.32%47.24%
0.08%
11.78%11.92%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%38114221836
Champion imageRyze
47.28%47.36%
-0.08%
2.55%2.98%
-0.43%
0%0%
0%297348101