| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 55%54.5% | 0.5% | 2.32%2.39% | -0.07% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 25339 |
Jinx | 54.02%54.41% | -0.39% | 17.06%17.35% | -0.29% | 1.52%1.52% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 186196 |
Vex | 53.88%53.96% | -0.08% | 3.39%3.42% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 36966 |
Taric | 53.67%53.91% | -0.24% | 1.28%1.29% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 14023 |
Wukong | 53.6%53.76% | -0.16% | 9.06%8.33% | 0.73% | 0.47%0.34% | 0.13% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 98865 |
Leona | 53.59%53.87% | -0.28% | 7.76%7.58% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 84679 |
Braum | 53.54%53.81% | -0.27% | 5.55%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 60522 |
Warwick | 53.53%53.85% | -0.32% | 4.54%4.69% | -0.15% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 49539 |
Thresh | 53.53%53.74% | -0.22% | 15.32%14.91% | 0.41% | 1.9%1.77% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 167238 |
Xayah | 53.47%53.25% | 0.22% | 5.6%5.05% | 0.56% | 0.05%0% | 0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 61171 |
Kog'Maw | 53.34%53.17% | 0.17% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 35107 |
Rell | 53.23%53.04% | 0.2% | 3.76%3.77% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 41068 |
Ornn | 53.21%52.8% | 0.41% | 3.81%3.81% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 41623 |
Singed | 53.19%52.9% | 0.3% | 2.67%2.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 29155 |
Zilean | 53.18%53.07% | 0.11% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 45 | 7 | 4 | 37876 |
Fizz | 53.16%53.09% | 0.07% | 6.14%6.28% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 66965 |
Sejuani | 53.12%52.98% | 0.13% | 2.73%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 29817 |
Malphite | 53.11%52.81% | 0.3% | 9.17%9.06% | 0.11% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 100044 |
Blitzcrank | 53.04%53.35% | -0.31% | 7.12%7.01% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 77715 |
Hwei | 53.01%52.81% | 0.2% | 5.51%5.7% | -0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 60139 |
Annie | 52.91%52.66% | 0.25% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 24254 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.91%52.79% | 0.12% | 3%3.11% | -0.11% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 32795 |
Rek'Sai | 52.89%52.7% | 0.19% | 1.61%1.48% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 17597 |
Ahri | 52.88%52.52% | 0.36% | 9.67%9.55% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 105541 |
Cho'Gath | 52.86%52.95% | -0.09% | 10.57%10.96% | -0.39% | 0.48%0.42% | 0.06% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 115393 |
Janna | 52.82%52.61% | 0.21% | 5.95%7.22% | -1.26% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 64967 |
Ekko | 52.8%52.82% | -0.02% | 9.74%9.08% | 0.65% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 106288 |
Ivern | 52.78%52.27% | 0.51% | 1.39%1.43% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 15179 |
Mordekaiser | 52.77%51.87% | 0.89% | 6.49%5.27% | 1.22% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 70786 |
Bel'Veth | 52.76%52.26% | 0.5% | 2.51%2.66% | -0.15% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 27431 |
Lillia | 52.75%53.22% | -0.48% | 5.35%4.18% | 1.16% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 58377 |
Briar | 52.74%52.94% | -0.2% | 4.81%5.03% | -0.22% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.04% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 52447 |
Amumu | 52.73%52.76% | -0.03% | 2.57%2.65% | -0.08% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 28002 |
Sona | 52.7%52.82% | -0.11% | 2.57%2.58% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 28089 |
Teemo | 52.69%53% | -0.31% | 5.6%5.6% | 0% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 61133 |
Quinn | 52.69%53.03% | -0.34% | 2.48%2.5% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 27023 |
Lissandra | 52.65%52.48% | 0.18% | 6.4%6.3% | 0.1% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 69842 |
Evelynn | 52.64%52.9% | -0.26% | 2.43%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 11 | 4 | 26575 |
Shyvana | 52.64%52.74% | -0.1% | 4.32%4.91% | -0.59% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 47153 |
Urgot | 52.59%52.6% | 0% | 2.69%2.81% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 29322 |
Shen | 52.59%52.25% | 0.33% | 4.56%4.73% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 49747 |
Nilah | 52.58%53.17% | -0.58% | 1.12%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 12209 |
Senna | 52.58%52.73% | -0.15% | 5.78%5.9% | -0.13% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 63033 |
Zac | 52.57%52.6% | -0.03% | 3.78%3.9% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 41309 |
Tristana | 52.57%52.74% | -0.17% | 11.81%11.61% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 128847 |
Vel'Koz | 52.48%52.34% | 0.13% | 4.16%4.22% | -0.06% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 45392 |
Alistar | 52.47%52.55% | -0.08% | 5.24%5.08% | 0.16% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 57177 |
Tahm Kench | 52.45%51.5% | 0.96% | 4.9%4.17% | 0.74% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 53521 |
Vladimir | 52.45%52.15% | 0.3% | 6.31%6.54% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 68862 |
Master Yi | 52.42%52.72% | -0.3% | 7.39%7.43% | -0.04% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 80706 |
Lux | 52.42%52.16% | 0.26% | 11.47%11.59% | -0.11% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 125239 |
Zyra | 52.41%52.23% | 0.18% | 3.86%3.8% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 42149 |
Maokai | 52.4%51.82% | 0.58% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 27369 |
Katarina | 52.4%52.4% | 0% | 7.98%8.1% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 87059 |
Kayle | 52.38%52.85% | -0.47% | 2.91%3.16% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 31773 |
Nami | 52.36%52.1% | 0.26% | 8.77%8.83% | -0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 95744 |
Seraphine | 52.35%52.3% | 0.04% | 7.12%7.62% | -0.5% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 77727 |
Rakan | 52.34%52.52% | -0.18% | 3.86%3.66% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 42075 |
Soraka | 52.33%52.57% | -0.25% | 4.91%4.98% | -0.07% | 0.11%0.12% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 53602 |
Gangplank | 52.28%52.43% | -0.15% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 62852 |
Elise | 52.27%52.32% | -0.05% | 4.52%4.47% | 0.04% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 33 | 11 | 4 | 49285 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.51% | -0.25% | 1.85%1.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 20197 |
Zeri | 52.23%52.69% | -0.46% | 4.66%4.96% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 50887 |
Garen | 52.23%52.7% | -0.47% | 6.73%7.06% | -0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 3 | 73474 |
Aurora | 52.23%52.25% | -0.03% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 36890 |
Gwen | 52.21%52.77% | -0.56% | 4%4.15% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 43682 |
Xerath | 52.2%52.33% | -0.13% | 8.24%8.23% | 0.01% | 0.26%0.26% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 89928 |
Ziggs | 52.18%52.14% | 0.04% | 2.45%2.48% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 26758 |
Viktor | 52.17%52.15% | 0.02% | 12.01%12.27% | -0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 131086 |
Twisted Fate | 52.15%52.46% | -0.32% | 5.96%5.89% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 65007 |
Talon | 52.12%51.97% | 0.15% | 7.7%7.91% | -0.2% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 84068 |
Fiora | 52.11%52.2% | -0.09% | 4.81%4.85% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 52494 |
Gragas | 52.09%52.35% | -0.26% | 4.18%4.13% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 45673 |
Twitch | 52.08%52.49% | -0.41% | 6.2%6.41% | -0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 13 | 4 | 67627 |
Tryndamere | 52.06%52.35% | -0.3% | 3.9%4.03% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 42534 |
Illaoi | 52.05%51.88% | 0.16% | 2.64%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 28807 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.04%52.15% | -0.12% | 2.76%2.9% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 30098 |
Poppy | 52.03%52.43% | -0.39% | 3.06%3.12% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 33443 |
Zaahen | 52.02%52.01% | 0% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 33988 |
Kled | 51.99%52.78% | -0.79% | 1.85%2% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 20208 |
Veigar | 51.99%52.33% | -0.35% | 5.38%5.79% | -0.41% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 58668 |
Yone | 51.96%52.03% | -0.06% | 17.63%16.85% | 0.78% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 192399 |
Morgana | 51.95%52.02% | -0.07% | 5.12%5.16% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 55882 |
Nidalee | 51.94%52.12% | -0.18% | 3.46%3.46% | 0% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 37761 |
LeBlanc | 51.9%52.24% | -0.34% | 6.36%6.49% | -0.12% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 69433 |
Olaf | 51.9%52.3% | -0.4% | 3.37%3.41% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 4 | 36774 |
Sett | 51.89%52.33% | -0.44% | 6.49%6.24% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 70884 |
Diana | 51.87%51.58% | 0.29% | 7.57%5.92% | 1.65% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 82576 |
Renata Glasc | 51.87%52.17% | -0.31% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 18189 |
Milio | 51.83%52.01% | -0.18% | 6.94%6.83% | 0.11% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 75699 |
Nasus | 51.81%51.94% | -0.13% | 5.72%7.17% | -1.46% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 62392 |
Yasuo | 51.77%51.81% | -0.04% | 15.14%15.03% | 0.11% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 165261 |
Malzahar | 51.75%51.91% | -0.16% | 6.13%6.1% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 66901 |
Samira | 51.73%51.47% | 0.26% | 3.78%3.87% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 41251 |
Swain | 51.71%50.83% | 0.88% | 5.65%4.62% | 1.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 61627 |
Kennen | 51.68%52.65% | -0.97% | 2.45%2.4% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 26734 |
Sivir | 51.68%51.85% | -0.17% | 4.42%4.32% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 48191 |
Zoe | 51.66%51.78% | -0.12% | 4%3.92% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 43618 |
Kayn | 51.64%51.71% | -0.07% | 8.03%7.55% | 0.48% | 0.41%0.39% | 0.02% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 87649 |
Shaco | 51.61%51.89% | -0.28% | 5.49%5.66% | -0.18% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 59896 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.6%51.56% | 0.03% | 3.74%3.74% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 40836 |
Brand | 51.57%51.84% | -0.27% | 4.15%4.2% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 45339 |
Syndra | 51.51%51.84% | -0.33% | 8.77%9.02% | -0.25% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 95757 |
Kassadin | 51.5%52.19% | -0.69% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 34729 |
Aatrox | 51.49%51.53% | -0.03% | 7.43%7.54% | -0.1% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 81107 |
Anivia | 51.45%51.73% | -0.27% | 3.47%3.6% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 7 | 4 | 37859 |
Neeko | 51.45%51.05% | 0.4% | 2.28%1.94% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 24835 |
Karthus | 51.44%51.36% | 0.08% | 2.23%2.15% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 24315 |
Udyr | 51.4%51.37% | 0.04% | 2.54%2.77% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 70 | 17 | 3 | 27739 |
Darius | 51.39%51.55% | -0.16% | 7.04%7.19% | -0.15% | 0.08%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 76823 |
Taliyah | 51.38%51.24% | 0.14% | 2.54%2.45% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 27734 |
Lulu | 51.38%51.92% | -0.55% | 12.8%13.69% | -0.89% | 1.82%1.86% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 139736 |
Jhin | 51.36%51.33% | 0.03% | 18.1%17.34% | 0.76% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 197566 |
Miss Fortune | 51.31%51.51% | -0.2% | 5.83%5.76% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 12 | 3 | 63669 |
Pantheon | 51.29%50.94% | 0.36% | 8.37%7.66% | 0.72% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 91397 |
Nocturne | 51.27%50.92% | 0.35% | 4.05%4.4% | -0.36% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 44153 |
Kindred | 51.24%51.05% | 0.19% | 3.03%2.1% | 0.92% | 0.06%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 33025 |
Xin Zhao | 51.22%50.85% | 0.37% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 26366 |
Caitlyn | 51.2%51.08% | 0.12% | 15.57%15.55% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 169986 |
Irelia | 51.19%51.24% | -0.06% | 7.53%7.6% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 82132 |
Jax | 51.18%51.2% | -0.01% | 7.02%6.82% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 76595 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.17%51.72% | -0.55% | 2.33%2.38% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 25465 |
Nautilus | 51.16%51.22% | -0.06% | 10.26%9.97% | 0.29% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 111936 |
Graves | 51.15%51.09% | 0.06% | 8.45%8.63% | -0.18% | 0.86%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 92252 |
Renekton | 51.14%51.55% | -0.41% | 5.77%5.7% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 2 | 62931 |
Kai'Sa | 51.14%51.03% | 0.11% | 19.28%18.75% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 210464 |
Sion | 51.14%51.02% | 0.11% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 5 | 41118 |
Skarner | 51.09%51.71% | -0.61% | 1.45%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 3 | 15818 |
Zed | 51.01%51.1% | -0.08% | 11.68%11.92% | -0.23% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 127522 |
Locke | 50.99%51.08% | -0.09% | 8.44%7.9% | 0.54% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.01% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 92091 |
Jarvan IV | 50.93%50.73% | 0.2% | 6.55%6.37% | 0.18% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 71456 |
Draven | 50.92%50.86% | 0.06% | 4.72%4.8% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 51477 |
Viego | 50.91%51.11% | -0.2% | 8.76%9.01% | -0.25% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 95562 |
Aphelios | 50.9%50.74% | 0.16% | 8.72%8.14% | 0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 95162 |
Kha'Zix | 50.89%50.85% | 0.05% | 7.27%7.96% | -0.69% | 0.32%0.37% | -0.05% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 79354 |
Yorick | 50.88%51.13% | -0.25% | 3.05%3.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 33325 |
Trundle | 50.83%50.95% | -0.12% | 2.48%2.62% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 27111 |
Pyke | 50.79%50.9% | -0.11% | 5.94%5.92% | 0.02% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 64803 |
Akali | 50.77%50.98% | -0.22% | 8.56%8.16% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 93441 |
Galio | 50.74%51.34% | -0.61% | 5.06%4.95% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 55267 |
Yunara | 50.72%51.98% | -1.25% | 10.67%16.18% | -5.5% | 0.84%1.53% | -0.69% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 116491 |
Akshan | 50.69%51.32% | -0.63% | 2.58%2.46% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 28160 |
Camille | 50.64%50.66% | -0.03% | 6.05%6.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 66046 |
Hecarim | 50.63%50.77% | -0.14% | 5.54%5.38% | 0.16% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 60499 |
Smolder | 50.6%50.35% | 0.25% | 6.87%4.28% | 2.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 74936 |
Riven | 50.59%51.38% | -0.79% | 2.84%2.94% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 31040 |
Naafiri | 50.56%51.27% | -0.71% | 3.93%4.38% | -0.46% | 0.27%0.34% | -0.07% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 42839 |
Vayne | 50.51%49.73% | 0.77% | 5.19%4.76% | 0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 56622 |
Lee Sin | 50.5%50.66% | -0.16% | 13.62%13.33% | 0.29% | 2.28%2.18% | 0.1% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 148704 |
Qiyana | 50.45%50.59% | -0.15% | 10.66%9.89% | 0.77% | 0.98%0.71% | 0.27% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 116360 |
Ashe | 50.41%51.38% | -0.97% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 74024 |
Gnar | 50.39%50.38% | 0.01% | 3.62%3.73% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 39482 |
Kalista | 50.33%50.88% | -0.55% | 4.12%3.98% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 44958 |
Sylas | 50.3%51.27% | -0.97% | 16.28%17.07% | -0.79% | 1.22%1.39% | -0.17% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 177712 |
Cassiopeia | 50.15%50.74% | -0.6% | 1.84%2.08% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 20127 |
Bard | 50.06%50.12% | -0.05% | 4.58%4.57% | 0.01% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 50024 |
Karma | 50.06%50.18% | -0.12% | 7.41%7.42% | -0.01% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 80821 |
Lucian | 50.05%48.88% | 1.17% | 9.61%8.34% | 1.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 104929 |
Volibear | 50.04%50.85% | -0.8% | 6.11%5.53% | 0.58% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 66681 |
Vi | 49.82%49.83% | -0.01% | 4.29%4.24% | 0.05% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 46807 |
Ambessa | 49.76%50.35% | -0.6% | 4.33%4.94% | -0.61% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 47227 |
Yuumi | 49.27%49.94% | -0.67% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.08% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.02% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 61691 |
Varus | 49.25%49.4% | -0.15% | 3.88%3.99% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 42337 |
Rengar | 49.23%49.42% | -0.18% | 4.05%4.31% | -0.27% | 0.25%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 44177 |
Jayce | 49.13%49.1% | 0.03% | 8.04%7.88% | 0.16% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 87710 |
Corki | 49.03%48.66% | 0.37% | 2.95%2.4% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 32192 |
Rumble | 48.73%48.95% | -0.21% | 1.73%1.78% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 14 | 4 | 18895 |
Azir | 48.61%49.15% | -0.54% | 1.98%1.98% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 21656 |
Orianna | 48.11%47.77% | 0.34% | 3.13%3.26% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 34185 |
K'Sante | 48.02%48.57% | -0.55% | 3.92%3.97% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 42832 |
Mel | 47.62%47.25% | 0.37% | 3.73%3.85% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 40735 |
Ezreal | 47.32%47.24% | 0.09% | 11.88%11.92% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 129668 |
Ryze | 47.17%47.36% | -0.2% | 2.63%2.98% | -0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 28703 |