ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
55.16%54.5%
0.66%
2.35%2.39%
-0.04%
0.1%0.11%
0%316429651
Champion imageJinx
54.07%54.41%
-0.34%
17.22%17.35%
-0.13%
1.54%1.52%
0.02%2461217309
Champion imageVex
54.01%53.96%
0.05%
3.39%3.42%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%266442830
Champion imageBraum
53.68%53.81%
-0.13%
5.55%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0%256170031
Champion imageTaric
53.65%53.91%
-0.26%
1.3%1.29%
0%
0%0%
0%3912316355
Champion imageWukong
53.58%53.76%
-0.18%
9.04%8.33%
0.71%
0.48%0.34%
0.14%35114114118
Champion imageWarwick
53.54%53.85%
-0.31%
4.54%4.69%
-0.15%
0.06%0.06%
0%389457308
Champion imageThresh
53.51%53.74%
-0.23%
15.32%14.91%
0.41%
1.89%1.77%
0.12%2761193382
Champion imageLeona
53.5%53.87%
-0.38%
7.72%7.58%
0.15%
0%0%
0%296197456
Champion imageXayah
53.48%53.25%
0.23%
5.69%5.05%
0.64%
0.06%0%
0.06%256171767
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.33%53.17%
0.16%
3.22%3.08%
0.14%
0%0%
0%4115540627
Champion imageOrnn
53.23%52.8%
0.43%
3.83%3.81%
0.02%
0%0%
0%359448345
Champion imageSejuani
53.22%52.98%
0.23%
2.74%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813434517
Champion imageRell
53.18%53.04%
0.15%
3.81%3.77%
0.03%
0%0%
0%276148031
Champion imageFizz
53.16%53.09%
0.07%
6.17%6.28%
-0.11%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112577873
Champion imageSinged
53.14%52.9%
0.24%
2.69%2.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%407533898
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.1%53.35%
-0.25%
7.13%7.01%
0.12%
1.03%0%
1.03%386189994
Champion imageZilean
53.09%53.07%
0.02%
3.48%3.53%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%467443918
Champion imageMalphite
53.09%52.81%
0.28%
9.19%9.06%
0.13%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144115922
Champion imageAnnie
53.08%52.66%
0.41%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357428111
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.99%52.7%
0.28%
1.61%1.48%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%4715420258
Champion imageQuinn
52.99%53.03%
-0.05%
2.5%2.5%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%356531524
Champion imageHwei
52.98%52.81%
0.17%
5.53%5.7%
-0.16%
0%0.02%
-0.02%347469809
Champion imageNilah
52.94%53.17%
-0.23%
1.11%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%319214059
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.92%52.26%
0.66%
2.54%2.66%
-0.13%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346231996
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.9%52.79%
0.11%
3%3.11%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911437893
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.88%52.95%
-0.07%
10.55%10.96%
-0.4%
0.49%0.42%
0.06%3865133196
Champion imageEkko
52.88%52.82%
0.06%
9.75%9.08%
0.67%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125123041
Champion imageSona
52.86%52.82%
0.04%
2.58%2.58%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%406132527
Champion imageLillia
52.83%53.22%
-0.4%
5.32%4.18%
1.14%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328267168
Champion imageAmumu
52.82%52.76%
0.06%
2.56%2.65%
-0.09%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410332348
Champion imageJanna
52.8%52.61%
0.19%
5.94%7.22%
-1.28%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%299274941
Champion imageAhri
52.79%52.52%
0.27%
9.69%9.55%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2964122341
Champion imageIvern
52.79%52.27%
0.52%
1.42%1.43%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4216417865
Champion imageTeemo
52.78%53%
-0.23%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115571038
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.76%51.87%
0.89%
6.52%5.27%
1.26%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%346482330
Champion imageBriar
52.71%52.94%
-0.23%
4.8%5.03%
-0.22%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%466460635
Champion imageShyvana
52.69%52.74%
-0.05%
4.34%4.91%
-0.57%
0.22%0.28%
-0.06%3810254739
Champion imageEvelynn
52.68%52.9%
-0.22%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2011430757
Champion imageLissandra
52.64%52.48%
0.16%
6.41%6.3%
0.11%
0.01%0%
0.01%308480871
Champion imageShen
52.62%52.25%
0.37%
4.56%4.73%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3514557502
Champion imageTristana
52.62%52.74%
-0.12%
11.92%11.61%
0.31%
0%0%
0%2683150456
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.58%51.5%
1.09%
4.89%4.17%
0.72%
0%0%
0%336461728
Champion imageAlistar
52.54%52.55%
-0.01%
5.28%5.08%
0.2%
0.1%0%
0.1%3311266610
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.5%52.34%
0.16%
4.17%4.22%
-0.05%
0.04%0%
0.04%368452611
Champion imageZac
52.48%52.6%
-0.12%
3.79%3.9%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413447789
Champion imageSenna
52.47%52.73%
-0.26%
5.77%5.9%
-0.14%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506372771
Champion imageKayle
52.42%52.85%
-0.44%
2.91%3.16%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%376536702
Champion imageNami
52.41%52.1%
0.31%
8.78%8.83%
-0.05%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861110742
Champion imageLux
52.39%52.16%
0.23%
11.5%11.59%
-0.09%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464145102
Champion imageZiggs
52.39%52.14%
0.25%
2.46%2.48%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%316431108
Champion imageGaren
52.37%52.7%
-0.33%
6.72%7.06%
-0.34%
0%0%
0%2910384790
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.36%52.72%
-0.36%
7.35%7.43%
-0.08%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%366592799
Champion imageSoraka
52.33%52.57%
-0.24%
4.92%4.98%
-0.06%
0.11%0.12%
-0.01%296262142
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.33%52.46%
-0.13%
5.96%5.89%
0.08%
0%0%
0%4617475250
Champion imageZyra
52.32%52.23%
0.09%
3.89%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114549104
Champion imageRakan
52.31%52.52%
-0.21%
3.86%3.66%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811248769
Champion imageGangplank
52.3%52.43%
-0.13%
5.77%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306272767
Champion imageUrgot
52.29%52.6%
-0.3%
2.68%2.81%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%358533872
Champion imageVladimir
52.29%52.15%
0.14%
6.29%6.54%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%286379420
Champion imageKatarina
52.26%52.4%
-0.13%
7.95%8.1%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3184100314
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.26%52.51%
-0.26%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111523461
Champion imageViktor
52.25%52.15%
0.1%
12.02%12.27%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063151715
Champion imageElise
52.24%52.32%
-0.08%
4.48%4.47%
0.01%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3611456554
Champion imageGwen
52.24%52.77%
-0.53%
4.01%4.15%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115450595
Champion imageXerath
52.23%52.33%
-0.09%
8.21%8.23%
-0.02%
0.26%0.26%
0%3063103607
Champion imageAurora
52.22%52.25%
-0.03%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297442648
Champion imageSeraphine
52.21%52.3%
-0.09%
7.12%7.62%
-0.5%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%4011389830
Champion imageTalon
52.21%51.97%
0.24%
7.74%7.91%
-0.17%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%3310397648
Champion imageZeri
52.2%52.69%
-0.49%
4.64%4.96%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%309458511
Champion imageFiora
52.18%52.2%
-0.02%
4.8%4.85%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3015460590
Champion imageVeigar
52.15%52.33%
-0.18%
5.36%5.79%
-0.43%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810467583
Champion imageTryndamere
52.13%52.35%
-0.22%
3.9%4.03%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610349200
Champion imageKled
52.1%52.78%
-0.68%
1.83%2%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%466423085
Champion imageGragas
52.1%52.35%
-0.25%
4.2%4.13%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4212453067
Champion imageMaokai
52.1%51.82%
0.29%
2.52%2.46%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4517431798
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.05%52.15%
-0.1%
2.75%2.9%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3114534767
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.04%52.24%
-0.2%
6.34%6.49%
-0.15%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256379980
Champion imageTwitch
52.02%52.49%
-0.47%
6.2%6.41%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014478251
Champion imageZaahen
52%52.01%
-0.01%
3.1%3.25%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%308439153
Champion imageOlaf
51.99%52.3%
-0.31%
3.35%3.41%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%408442219
Champion imageYone
51.98%52.03%
-0.05%
17.65%16.85%
0.8%
0.01%0.01%
0%2764222781
Champion imageIllaoi
51.98%51.88%
0.09%
2.66%2.7%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%406233517
Champion imagePoppy
51.93%52.43%
-0.49%
3.07%3.12%
-0.05%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518438743
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.92%52.17%
-0.25%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%286121308
Champion imageSett
51.92%52.33%
-0.41%
6.48%6.24%
0.23%
0%0%
0%316481720
Champion imageMilio
51.9%52.01%
-0.1%
6.91%6.83%
0.08%
0.31%0.31%
0%266187175
Champion imageMorgana
51.89%52.02%
-0.13%
5.15%5.16%
0%
0.05%0.05%
0%3911565052
Champion imageYasuo
51.86%51.81%
0.05%
15.2%15.03%
0.17%
0%0.01%
0%3173191830
Champion imageDiana
51.85%51.58%
0.27%
7.54%5.92%
1.63%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%3115395209
Champion imageNidalee
51.84%52.12%
-0.28%
3.45%3.46%
-0.01%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715443484
Champion imageMalzahar
51.78%51.91%
-0.13%
6.15%6.1%
0.05%
0%0%
0%306477628
Champion imageSwain
51.77%50.83%
0.94%
5.64%4.62%
1.02%
0%0%
0%4211471157
Champion imageKennen
51.74%52.65%
-0.91%
2.44%2.4%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4212430794
Champion imageSivir
51.73%51.85%
-0.12%
4.44%4.32%
0.12%
0%0%
0%299255994
Champion imageKayn
51.72%51.71%
0.01%
8.04%7.55%
0.49%
0.42%0.39%
0.03%37122101431
Champion imageKassadin
51.72%52.19%
-0.47%
3.18%3.38%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%2710240106
Champion imageNasus
51.72%51.94%
-0.22%
5.67%7.17%
-1.5%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389471551
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.7%51.56%
0.13%
3.75%3.74%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410447366
Champion imageBrand
51.67%51.84%
-0.17%
4.17%4.2%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%297552614
Champion imageShaco
51.67%51.89%
-0.22%
5.53%5.66%
-0.14%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%5213369733
Champion imageAnivia
51.66%51.73%
-0.07%
3.46%3.6%
-0.14%
0.01%0%
0.01%387443618
Champion imageZoe
51.62%51.78%
-0.16%
3.99%3.92%
0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%308450337
Champion imageAatrox
51.51%51.53%
-0.01%
7.39%7.54%
-0.15%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358493223
Champion imageSamira
51.51%51.47%
0.03%
3.8%3.87%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%266247906
Champion imageNeeko
51.5%51.05%
0.45%
2.28%1.94%
0.34%
0%0%
0%4211528716
Champion imageKindred
51.46%51.05%
0.41%
3.01%2.1%
0.9%
0.06%0.03%
0.03%376337942
Champion imageSyndra
51.46%51.84%
-0.39%
8.81%9.02%
-0.22%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064111146
Champion imageUdyr
51.39%51.37%
0.02%
2.56%2.77%
-0.21%
0.02%0.02%
0%6917332330
Champion imageKarthus
51.37%51.36%
0.02%
2.26%2.15%
0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211528462
Champion imageTaliyah
51.37%51.24%
0.13%
2.57%2.45%
0.11%
0%0%
0%3311532406
Champion imagePantheon
51.35%50.94%
0.41%
8.39%7.66%
0.73%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185105838
Champion imageLulu
51.35%51.92%
-0.57%
12.77%13.69%
-0.93%
1.81%1.86%
-0.05%2661161127
Champion imageDarius
51.34%51.55%
-0.21%
7.04%7.19%
-0.15%
0.08%0.09%
0%319488826
Champion imageSkarner
51.31%51.71%
-0.4%
1.45%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4614318265
Champion imageSion
51.3%51.02%
0.28%
3.77%3.82%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%5212547609
Champion imageJax
51.27%51.2%
0.07%
7%6.82%
0.17%
0.09%0.09%
0%5312488317
Champion imageIrelia
51.26%51.24%
0.02%
7.52%7.6%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%306394929
Champion imageJhin
51.26%51.33%
-0.07%
18.19%17.34%
0.85%
0%0%
0%2963229500
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.24%51.72%
-0.48%
2.34%2.38%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214429570
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.23%51.51%
-0.29%
5.81%5.76%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4712373340
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.15%51.08%
0.08%
15.57%15.55%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963196536
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.14%51.03%
0.1%
19.27%18.75%
0.51%
0%0%
0%38123243182
Champion imageGraves
51.14%51.09%
0.05%
8.49%8.63%
-0.14%
0.87%0.94%
-0.08%34103107114
Champion imageNautilus
51.13%51.22%
-0.08%
10.23%9.97%
0.26%
0.02%0.01%
0%30113129108
Champion imageDraven
51.12%50.86%
0.26%
4.72%4.8%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%328359517
Champion imageRenekton
51.11%51.55%
-0.44%
5.75%5.7%
0.05%
0%0%
0%337272564
Champion imageLocke
51.08%51.08%
-0.01%
8.47%7.9%
0.57%
0.22%0.21%
0.02%27135106844
Champion imageNocturne
51.05%50.92%
0.12%
4.03%4.4%
-0.37%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210350915
Champion imageZed
51.04%51.1%
-0.06%
11.76%11.92%
-0.16%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%3195148348
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.03%50.85%
0.18%
2.42%2.48%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413430595
Champion imageAphelios
50.96%50.74%
0.22%
8.65%8.14%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2962109221
Champion imageViego
50.91%51.11%
-0.2%
8.77%9.01%
-0.24%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104110716
Champion imageYorick
50.91%51.13%
-0.22%
3.05%3.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4815338445
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.89%50.73%
0.17%
6.54%6.37%
0.17%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610482491
Champion imageTrundle
50.87%50.95%
-0.08%
2.49%2.62%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4410431375
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.87%50.85%
0.02%
7.24%7.96%
-0.72%
0.32%0.37%
-0.05%336191317
Champion imageNaafiri
50.84%51.27%
-0.43%
3.92%4.38%
-0.46%
0.27%0.34%
-0.07%3313549496
Champion imageGalio
50.81%51.34%
-0.53%
5.05%4.95%
0.11%
0%0%
0%4810363794
Champion imageRiven
50.79%51.38%
-0.59%
2.85%2.94%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%316536021
Champion imageYunara
50.79%51.98%
-1.19%
10.53%16.18%
-5.64%
0.81%1.53%
-0.72%2661132905
Champion imageAkshan
50.74%51.32%
-0.58%
2.58%2.46%
0.11%
0%0%
0%3711432520
Champion imageCamille
50.7%50.66%
0.03%
6.04%6.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3515476248
Champion imagePyke
50.66%50.9%
-0.24%
5.93%5.92%
0.01%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297274863
Champion imageSmolder
50.62%50.35%
0.27%
6.77%4.28%
2.48%
0%0%
0%326385403
Champion imageHecarim
50.62%50.77%
-0.15%
5.5%5.38%
0.11%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376169352
Champion imageVayne
50.59%49.73%
0.85%
5.18%4.76%
0.43%
0%0%
0%386465415
Champion imageAkali
50.57%50.98%
-0.41%
8.53%8.16%
0.37%
0%0%
0%2362107702
Champion imageLee Sin
50.55%50.66%
-0.11%
13.59%13.33%
0.26%
2.25%2.18%
0.07%36114171517
Champion imageAshe
50.48%51.38%
-0.9%
6.77%7.61%
-0.84%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313485483
Champion imageQiyana
50.42%50.59%
-0.17%
10.68%9.89%
0.78%
0.99%0.71%
0.28%32134134744
Champion imageGnar
50.34%50.38%
-0.04%
3.59%3.73%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%316245310
Champion imageSylas
50.3%51.27%
-0.96%
16.22%17.07%
-0.85%
1.2%1.39%
-0.18%36154204669
Champion imageKalista
50.26%50.88%
-0.62%
4.14%3.98%
0.16%
0%0%
0%238352255
Champion imageKarma
50.17%50.18%
-0.01%
7.45%7.42%
0.03%
0.22%0.22%
0%4311393958
Champion imageBard
50.11%50.12%
0%
4.54%4.57%
-0.03%
0.09%0.09%
0%376157245
Champion imageVolibear
50.09%50.85%
-0.75%
6.1%5.53%
0.57%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211376947
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.05%50.74%
-0.7%
1.84%2.08%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%337423171
Champion imageLucian
50.03%48.88%
1.15%
9.53%8.34%
1.19%
0%0%
0%3563120238
Champion imageVi
49.79%49.83%
-0.04%
4.3%4.24%
0.05%
0.05%0.06%
0%4511454206
Champion imageAmbessa
49.77%50.35%
-0.59%
4.32%4.94%
-0.62%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3315354461
Champion imageRengar
49.34%49.42%
-0.07%
4.06%4.31%
-0.25%
0.25%0.27%
-0.02%3811451234
Champion imageYuumi
49.22%49.94%
-0.72%
5.64%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%196171236
Champion imageVarus
49.16%49.4%
-0.24%
3.86%3.99%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%5412448768
Champion imageCorki
49.14%48.66%
0.48%
2.92%2.4%
0.52%
0%0%
0%3510336822
Champion imageJayce
49.09%49.1%
0%
7.98%7.88%
0.1%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125100696
Champion imageRumble
48.76%48.95%
-0.18%
1.73%1.78%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3013421773
Champion imageAzir
48.71%49.15%
-0.44%
2%1.98%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3210325264
Champion imageK'Sante
48.1%48.57%
-0.48%
3.91%3.97%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%259349337
Champion imageOrianna
48.02%47.77%
0.25%
3.11%3.26%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%337439211
Champion imageMel
47.62%47.25%
0.37%
3.73%3.85%
-0.12%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336447074
Champion imageEzreal
47.31%47.24%
0.07%
11.83%11.92%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%38114149347
Champion imageRyze
47.23%47.36%
-0.13%
2.62%2.98%
-0.37%
0%0%
0%297333024