| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 55.07%54.5% | 0.57% | 2.37%2.39% | -0.02% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 33587 |
Jinx | 54.06%54.41% | -0.35% | 17.24%17.35% | -0.12% | 1.55%1.52% | 0.03% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 244521 |
Vex | 54.02%53.96% | 0.06% | 3.42%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 48485 |
Taric | 53.65%53.91% | -0.26% | 1.3%1.29% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 18389 |
Braum | 53.63%53.81% | -0.18% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 78628 |
Wukong | 53.59%53.76% | -0.17% | 9.03%8.33% | 0.7% | 0.49%0.34% | 0.14% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 128128 |
Warwick | 53.57%53.85% | -0.28% | 4.51%4.69% | -0.18% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 63954 |
Thresh | 53.53%53.74% | -0.21% | 15.33%14.91% | 0.42% | 1.9%1.77% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 217548 |
Leona | 53.5%53.87% | -0.37% | 7.72%7.58% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 109504 |
Kog'Maw | 53.42%53.17% | 0.25% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 45703 |
Xayah | 53.41%53.25% | 0.16% | 5.69%5.05% | 0.64% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 80674 |
Ornn | 53.23%52.8% | 0.43% | 3.84%3.81% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 54447 |
Singed | 53.2%52.9% | 0.3% | 2.68%2.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 38016 |
Fizz | 53.17%53.09% | 0.08% | 6.2%6.28% | -0.08% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 87898 |
Rell | 53.17%53.04% | 0.13% | 3.8%3.77% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 53954 |
Sejuani | 53.15%52.98% | 0.17% | 2.74%2.58% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 38936 |
Blitzcrank | 53.11%53.35% | -0.23% | 7.17%7.01% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 101678 |
Malphite | 53.11%52.81% | 0.29% | 9.22%9.06% | 0.16% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 130816 |
Annie | 53.1%52.66% | 0.43% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 31631 |
Zilean | 53.07%53.07% | 0% | 3.48%3.53% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 49373 |
Quinn | 53%53.03% | -0.03% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 35599 |
Hwei | 52.99%52.81% | 0.18% | 5.54%5.7% | -0.15% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 78619 |
Bel'Veth | 52.95%52.26% | 0.69% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.13% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 35929 |
Nilah | 52.92%53.17% | -0.24% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 15787 |
Mordekaiser | 52.91%51.87% | 1.03% | 6.54%5.27% | 1.27% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 92720 |
Janna | 52.89%52.61% | 0.28% | 5.95%7.22% | -1.26% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 84469 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.89%52.79% | 0.09% | 3.03%3.11% | -0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 42976 |
Ahri | 52.88%52.52% | 0.36% | 9.69%9.55% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 137443 |
Lillia | 52.87%53.22% | -0.35% | 5.32%4.18% | 1.13% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 75425 |
Cho'Gath | 52.86%52.95% | -0.09% | 10.57%10.96% | -0.39% | 0.49%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 149912 |
Rek'Sai | 52.82%52.7% | 0.11% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 47 | 15 | 4 | 22734 |
Teemo | 52.81%53% | -0.2% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 79789 |
Sona | 52.8%52.82% | -0.01% | 2.61%2.58% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 36999 |
Ekko | 52.8%52.82% | -0.01% | 9.8%9.08% | 0.71% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 139016 |
Amumu | 52.79%52.76% | 0.02% | 2.56%2.65% | -0.09% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 36260 |
Briar | 52.78%52.94% | -0.16% | 4.83%5.03% | -0.2% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 68509 |
Ivern | 52.75%52.27% | 0.49% | 1.42%1.43% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 20099 |
Evelynn | 52.73%52.9% | -0.16% | 2.42%2.49% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 11 | 4 | 34402 |
Shyvana | 52.66%52.74% | -0.08% | 4.34%4.91% | -0.58% | 0.22%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 61505 |
Tristana | 52.61%52.74% | -0.13% | 11.91%11.61% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 168997 |
Alistar | 52.6%52.55% | 0.04% | 5.29%5.08% | 0.2% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 74986 |
Tahm Kench | 52.59%51.5% | 1.09% | 4.86%4.17% | 0.69% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 68960 |
Lissandra | 52.57%52.48% | 0.09% | 6.36%6.3% | 0.06% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 90215 |
Senna | 52.5%52.73% | -0.23% | 5.79%5.9% | -0.11% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 82103 |
Shen | 52.49%52.25% | 0.24% | 4.57%4.73% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 64823 |
Kayle | 52.48%52.85% | -0.37% | 2.91%3.16% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 41220 |
Zac | 52.48%52.6% | -0.12% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 53355 |
Nami | 52.44%52.1% | 0.34% | 8.84%8.83% | 0.01% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 125480 |
Vel'Koz | 52.41%52.34% | 0.07% | 4.2%4.22% | -0.02% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 59579 |
Soraka | 52.39%52.57% | -0.18% | 4.97%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 70487 |
Lux | 52.39%52.16% | 0.23% | 11.5%11.59% | -0.09% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 163151 |
Katarina | 52.37%52.4% | -0.03% | 7.99%8.1% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 113330 |
Garen | 52.36%52.7% | -0.34% | 6.72%7.06% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 95407 |
Master Yi | 52.35%52.72% | -0.37% | 7.35%7.43% | -0.08% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 104316 |
Twisted Fate | 52.34%52.46% | -0.12% | 5.96%5.89% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 84501 |
Gangplank | 52.33%52.43% | -0.1% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 81762 |
Ziggs | 52.29%52.14% | 0.15% | 2.47%2.48% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 35088 |
Vladimir | 52.28%52.15% | 0.14% | 6.3%6.54% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 89373 |
Viktor | 52.27%52.15% | 0.12% | 12%12.27% | -0.27% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 170178 |
Zyra | 52.26%52.23% | 0.03% | 3.88%3.8% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 54978 |
Aurora | 52.25%52.25% | -0.01% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 47989 |
Tryndamere | 52.23%52.35% | -0.12% | 3.91%4.03% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 55446 |
Seraphine | 52.21%52.3% | -0.1% | 7.1%7.62% | -0.52% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 100724 |
Rakan | 52.2%52.52% | -0.32% | 3.85%3.66% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 54663 |
Gragas | 52.2%52.35% | -0.15% | 4.22%4.13% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 59846 |
Xerath | 52.19%52.33% | -0.14% | 8.18%8.23% | -0.06% | 0.26%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 116030 |
Elise | 52.19%52.32% | -0.13% | 4.48%4.47% | 0% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 63534 |
Gwen | 52.18%52.77% | -0.58% | 4.01%4.15% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 56919 |
Heimerdinger | 52.16%52.51% | -0.35% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 26527 |
Talon | 52.16%51.97% | 0.18% | 7.75%7.91% | -0.16% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.03% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 109928 |
Urgot | 52.15%52.6% | -0.45% | 2.67%2.81% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 37925 |
Kled | 52.14%52.78% | -0.64% | 1.82%2% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 25751 |
Fiora | 52.13%52.2% | -0.08% | 4.81%4.85% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 68209 |
Veigar | 52.12%52.33% | -0.22% | 5.34%5.79% | -0.45% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 75749 |
Maokai | 52.11%51.82% | 0.29% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 35654 |
LeBlanc | 52.1%52.24% | -0.14% | 6.31%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 89563 |
Zeri | 52.1%52.69% | -0.59% | 4.66%4.96% | -0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 66070 |
Poppy | 52.1%52.43% | -0.33% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 43338 |
Olaf | 52.07%52.3% | -0.23% | 3.33%3.41% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 47221 |
Zaahen | 52.04%52.01% | 0.03% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 44100 |
Twitch | 52.04%52.49% | -0.45% | 6.23%6.41% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 88428 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.02%52.15% | -0.13% | 2.76%2.9% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 39097 |
Sett | 51.96%52.33% | -0.37% | 6.52%6.24% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 92511 |
Yone | 51.96%52.03% | -0.07% | 17.69%16.85% | 0.84% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 251032 |
Illaoi | 51.95%51.88% | 0.06% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 37351 |
Sivir | 51.92%51.85% | 0.07% | 4.43%4.32% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 62852 |
Renata Glasc | 51.9%52.17% | -0.27% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 23941 |
Morgana | 51.89%52.02% | -0.13% | 5.13%5.16% | -0.02% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 72848 |
Milio | 51.85%52.01% | -0.15% | 6.88%6.83% | 0.05% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 97667 |
Malzahar | 51.84%51.91% | -0.07% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 87428 |
Diana | 51.83%51.58% | 0.25% | 7.51%5.92% | 1.59% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 106489 |
Yasuo | 51.79%51.81% | -0.02% | 15.32%15.03% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 217358 |
Nidalee | 51.77%52.12% | -0.34% | 3.44%3.46% | -0.02% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 48819 |
Kayn | 51.77%51.71% | 0.06% | 8.13%7.55% | 0.58% | 0.43%0.39% | 0.04% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 115326 |
Nasus | 51.75%51.94% | -0.19% | 5.64%7.17% | -1.54% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 79956 |
Swain | 51.72%50.83% | 0.89% | 5.62%4.62% | 1% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 79752 |
Kassadin | 51.71%52.19% | -0.48% | 3.19%3.38% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 45304 |
Brand | 51.65%51.84% | -0.19% | 4.16%4.2% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 58969 |
Shaco | 51.64%51.89% | -0.24% | 5.53%5.66% | -0.13% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 78469 |
Anivia | 51.64%51.73% | -0.09% | 3.45%3.6% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 7 | 4 | 48918 |
Zoe | 51.61%51.78% | -0.16% | 3.97%3.92% | 0.04% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 56261 |
Neeko | 51.59%51.05% | 0.55% | 2.27%1.94% | 0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 5 | 32220 |
Kennen | 51.59%52.65% | -1.06% | 2.43%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 34486 |
Syndra | 51.53%51.84% | -0.32% | 8.77%9.02% | -0.25% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 124391 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.52%51.56% | -0.04% | 3.77%3.74% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 53472 |
Samira | 51.52%51.47% | 0.04% | 3.79%3.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 53730 |
Aatrox | 51.51%51.53% | -0.01% | 7.41%7.54% | -0.13% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 105106 |
Udyr | 51.5%51.37% | 0.13% | 2.58%2.77% | -0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 17 | 3 | 36652 |
Kindred | 51.49%51.05% | 0.45% | 3%2.1% | 0.9% | 0.06%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 42594 |
Karthus | 51.41%51.36% | 0.05% | 2.27%2.15% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 32216 |
Taliyah | 51.39%51.24% | 0.15% | 2.59%2.45% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 36675 |
Pantheon | 51.38%50.94% | 0.44% | 8.41%7.66% | 0.75% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 119359 |
Jax | 51.37%51.2% | 0.17% | 6.99%6.82% | 0.16% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 99108 |
Lulu | 51.35%51.92% | -0.57% | 12.66%13.69% | -1.03% | 1.79%1.86% | -0.07% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 179617 |
Draven | 51.35%50.86% | 0.49% | 4.74%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 67223 |
Darius | 51.34%51.55% | -0.21% | 7.08%7.19% | -0.11% | 0.08%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 100469 |
Skarner | 51.24%51.71% | -0.46% | 1.43%1.47% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 20352 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.23%51.72% | -0.49% | 2.35%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 33396 |
Miss Fortune | 51.22%51.51% | -0.29% | 5.81%5.76% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 12 | 3 | 82446 |
Irelia | 51.22%51.24% | -0.02% | 7.59%7.6% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 107619 |
Jhin | 51.21%51.33% | -0.12% | 18.28%17.34% | 0.95% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 259388 |
Sion | 51.18%51.02% | 0.16% | 3.79%3.82% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 5 | 53820 |
Kai'Sa | 51.17%51.03% | 0.14% | 19.27%18.75% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 273442 |
Renekton | 51.16%51.55% | -0.39% | 5.73%5.7% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 81250 |
Caitlyn | 51.15%51.08% | 0.07% | 15.61%15.55% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 221477 |
Graves | 51.12%51.09% | 0.03% | 8.51%8.63% | -0.12% | 0.86%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 120702 |
Nocturne | 51.09%50.92% | 0.16% | 4.03%4.4% | -0.37% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 57192 |
Nautilus | 51.06%51.22% | -0.16% | 10.28%9.97% | 0.31% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 145897 |
Zed | 51.05%51.1% | -0.05% | 11.74%11.92% | -0.17% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 166599 |
Viego | 51.03%51.11% | -0.09% | 8.75%9.01% | -0.26% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 124145 |
Xin Zhao | 51.02%50.85% | 0.17% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 34357 |
Trundle | 51%50.95% | 0.04% | 2.46%2.62% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 34854 |
Locke | 50.98%51.08% | -0.11% | 8.51%7.9% | 0.61% | 0.23%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 120744 |
Aphelios | 50.94%50.74% | 0.2% | 8.61%8.14% | 0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 122177 |
Jarvan IV | 50.91%50.73% | 0.18% | 6.53%6.37% | 0.16% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 92676 |
Naafiri | 50.86%51.27% | -0.41% | 3.92%4.38% | -0.47% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.08% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 55579 |
Kha'Zix | 50.85%50.85% | 0.01% | 7.15%7.96% | -0.81% | 0.31%0.37% | -0.05% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 101442 |
Yunara | 50.84%51.98% | -1.13% | 10.38%16.18% | -5.79% | 0.78%1.53% | -0.75% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 147312 |
Riven | 50.82%51.38% | -0.56% | 2.87%2.94% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 40712 |
Yorick | 50.81%51.13% | -0.33% | 3.04%3.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 43178 |
Camille | 50.8%50.66% | 0.14% | 6.06%6.06% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 85913 |
Akshan | 50.74%51.32% | -0.58% | 2.6%2.46% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 36827 |
Galio | 50.73%51.34% | -0.61% | 5.05%4.95% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 71657 |
Pyke | 50.64%50.9% | -0.26% | 5.96%5.92% | 0.04% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 84512 |
Akali | 50.63%50.98% | -0.36% | 8.53%8.16% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 121062 |
Smolder | 50.63%50.35% | 0.28% | 6.68%4.28% | 2.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 94814 |
Hecarim | 50.57%50.77% | -0.2% | 5.46%5.38% | 0.08% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 77497 |
Lee Sin | 50.56%50.66% | -0.11% | 13.6%13.33% | 0.27% | 2.23%2.18% | 0.05% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 192973 |
Vayne | 50.55%49.73% | 0.81% | 5.18%4.76% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 73449 |
Ashe | 50.54%51.38% | -0.84% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 96187 |
Qiyana | 50.45%50.59% | -0.15% | 10.6%9.89% | 0.71% | 0.99%0.71% | 0.28% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 150427 |
Gnar | 50.32%50.38% | -0.05% | 3.57%3.73% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 50669 |
Kalista | 50.28%50.88% | -0.6% | 4.13%3.98% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 58637 |
Sylas | 50.25%51.27% | -1.02% | 16.19%17.07% | -0.88% | 1.2%1.39% | -0.19% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 229716 |
Karma | 50.25%50.18% | 0.06% | 7.43%7.42% | 0.02% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 105467 |
Bard | 50.13%50.12% | 0.01% | 4.52%4.57% | -0.05% | 0.09%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 64115 |
Volibear | 50.07%50.85% | -0.77% | 6.13%5.53% | 0.6% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 86963 |
Lucian | 50.05%48.88% | 1.17% | 9.44%8.34% | 1.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 133966 |
Cassiopeia | 50%50.74% | -0.74% | 1.84%2.08% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 26138 |
Vi | 49.92%49.83% | 0.1% | 4.27%4.24% | 0.03% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 60634 |
Ambessa | 49.64%50.35% | -0.71% | 4.34%4.94% | -0.6% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 33 | 15 | 3 | 61524 |
Rengar | 49.32%49.42% | -0.09% | 4.07%4.31% | -0.24% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 57729 |
Corki | 49.26%48.66% | 0.6% | 2.91%2.4% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 41224 |
Yuumi | 49.25%49.94% | -0.69% | 5.66%5.73% | -0.07% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 80340 |
Varus | 49.18%49.4% | -0.22% | 3.85%3.99% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 54593 |
Jayce | 49.06%49.1% | -0.03% | 7.95%7.88% | 0.07% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 112777 |
Azir | 48.97%49.15% | -0.18% | 2%1.98% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 28433 |
Rumble | 48.9%48.95% | -0.05% | 1.72%1.78% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 24366 |
Orianna | 48.08%47.77% | 0.31% | 3.09%3.26% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 43841 |
K'Sante | 48.07%48.57% | -0.5% | 3.88%3.97% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 55018 |
Mel | 47.58%47.25% | 0.34% | 3.73%3.85% | -0.13% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 52883 |
Ezreal | 47.3%47.24% | 0.06% | 11.81%11.92% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 167581 |
Ryze | 47.25%47.36% | -0.11% | 2.59%2.98% | -0.39% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 36800 |