| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 53.83%53.34% | 0.5% | 1.19%1.11% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 13973 |
Leona | 53.67%53.74% | -0.08% | 8.29%7.77% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 97037 |
Warwick | 53.63%53.44% | 0.19% | 4.45%4.62% | -0.18% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 4 | 52063 |
Vex | 53.6%53.65% | -0.05% | 3.32%3.42% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 38828 |
Braum | 53.58%53.58% | 0% | 5.44%5.53% | -0.09% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 63692 |
Lillia | 53.53%53.03% | 0.5% | 5.41%5.3% | 0.11% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 63294 |
Vel'Koz | 53.53%52.53% | 1% | 5.34%4.3% | 1.04% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 62539 |
Xayah | 53.52%53.23% | 0.29% | 7.27%5.9% | 1.37% | 0.13%0.06% | 0.07% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 85088 |
Rell | 53.51%52.97% | 0.53% | 4.01%3.82% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 46927 |
Amumu | 53.5%52.88% | 0.62% | 2.79%2.6% | 0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 2 | 32672 |
Taric | 53.47%53.37% | 0.1% | 1.33%1.32% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 15539 |
Bel'Veth | 53.45%52.85% | 0.6% | 2.51%2.53% | -0.02% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 29408 |
Rammus | 53.45%54.88% | -1.43% | 1.92%2.42% | -0.5% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 22514 |
Briar | 53.35%52.82% | 0.53% | 4.78%4.88% | -0.11% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 55927 |
Thresh | 53.34%53.54% | -0.2% | 15.21%15.41% | -0.2% | 1.98%1.93% | 0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 178131 |
Kog'Maw | 53.31%53.02% | 0.28% | 3.46%3.41% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 40572 |
Singed | 53.24%53.2% | 0.04% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 9 | 5 | 30652 |
Zilean | 53.18%53.26% | -0.08% | 3.32%3.47% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 9 | 4 | 38818 |
Wukong | 53.16%53.69% | -0.53% | 7.43%8.98% | -1.55% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 86949 |
Ahri | 53.02%52.95% | 0.08% | 10.48%9.97% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 122702 |
Jinx | 53.01%54.06% | -1.05% | 13.97%17.22% | -3.25% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 163621 |
Rek'Sai | 52.99%52.89% | 0.1% | 1.54%1.6% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 16 | 4 | 18076 |
Cho'Gath | 52.98%52.79% | 0.19% | 9.6%10.39% | -0.79% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 112389 |
Blitzcrank | 52.96%53.17% | -0.21% | 7.71%7.34% | 0.36% | 1.16%0% | 1.16% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 90273 |
Zac | 52.94%52.48% | 0.46% | 3.65%3.76% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 42783 |
Kayle | 52.91%52.82% | 0.09% | 2.73%2.94% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 31967 |
Shyvana | 52.85%53.01% | -0.16% | 4.22%4.34% | -0.13% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 49372 |
Gwen | 52.84%52.47% | 0.37% | 3.84%3.99% | -0.15% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 44990 |
Darius | 52.82%51.44% | 1.38% | 9.09%7.25% | 1.83% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 106403 |
Janna | 52.81%52.88% | -0.08% | 5.13%5.85% | -0.73% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 60021 |
Kled | 52.79%52.4% | 0.4% | 1.83%1.81% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 21403 |
Fizz | 52.79%53.18% | -0.39% | 5.98%6.12% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 70079 |
Sejuani | 52.78%53.2% | -0.42% | 2.58%2.79% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 30221 |
Lissandra | 52.77%52.52% | 0.24% | 6.23%6.27% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 72940 |
Sona | 52.75%52.53% | 0.21% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 30596 |
Garen | 52.74%52.54% | 0.21% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 80266 |
Quinn | 52.69%52.98% | -0.29% | 2.3%2.53% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 26936 |
Zyra | 52.69%52.17% | 0.52% | 4.95%3.89% | 1.06% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 57938 |
Vladimir | 52.67%52.51% | 0.16% | 6.07%6.27% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 71077 |
Shen | 52.66%52.39% | 0.27% | 4.88%4.67% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 57177 |
Kassadin | 52.65%52.04% | 0.61% | 3.17%3.2% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 37159 |
Veigar | 52.64%52.29% | 0.35% | 4.88%5.22% | -0.33% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 57178 |
Sivir | 52.63%52.18% | 0.45% | 4.5%4.44% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 52679 |
Poppy | 52.62%52.16% | 0.46% | 2.96%3.03% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 34638 |
Annie | 52.62%52.82% | -0.2% | 2.16%2.22% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 25296 |
Senna | 52.6%52.8% | -0.21% | 6.13%5.89% | 0.24% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 71774 |
Twisted Fate | 52.58%52.29% | 0.29% | 5.74%5.87% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 67188 |
Ekko | 52.56%52.66% | -0.1% | 11.03%9.94% | 1.09% | 0.15%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 129144 |
Ziggs | 52.53%52.32% | 0.21% | 2.4%2.51% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 28148 |
Sion | 52.52%51.36% | 1.16% | 5.14%4.01% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 11 | 5 | 60161 |
Malphite | 52.52%53% | -0.48% | 9.05%9.41% | -0.35% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 106025 |
Soraka | 52.52%52.24% | 0.28% | 4.84%4.97% | -0.13% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 56632 |
Rakan | 52.51%52.51% | 0% | 4.04%3.84% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 2 | 47263 |
Alistar | 52.48%52.63% | -0.15% | 5.95%5.36% | 0.59% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 2 | 69664 |
Mordekaiser | 52.48%52.73% | -0.25% | 6.06%6.5% | -0.44% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 70950 |
Teemo | 52.47%53.06% | -0.59% | 5.24%5.66% | -0.42% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 61335 |
Seraphine | 52.46%52.34% | 0.13% | 7.12%7.11% | 0% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 83354 |
Taliyah | 52.46%51.01% | 1.45% | 4.32%2.69% | 1.63% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 50574 |
Katarina | 52.44%52.4% | 0.04% | 7.83%7.97% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 91688 |
Master Yi | 52.44%52.36% | 0.08% | 7.07%7.26% | -0.19% | 1%1.03% | -0.03% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 82736 |
Ornn | 52.44%53.05% | -0.61% | 4%3.93% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 46815 |
Hwei | 52.42%52.9% | -0.48% | 5.31%5.57% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 62221 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.41%52.19% | 0.22% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 30079 |
Xerath | 52.4%52.4% | 0% | 7.87%8.05% | -0.18% | 0.24%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 92134 |
Elise | 52.39%52.1% | 0.29% | 4.31%4.35% | -0.04% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 50421 |
Gangplank | 52.36%52.35% | 0.01% | 5.55%5.72% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 64979 |
Ivern | 52.34%52.76% | -0.43% | 1.37%1.45% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 15998 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.32%52.64% | -0.32% | 2.78%3% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 4 | 32506 |
Evelynn | 52.3%52.81% | -0.5% | 2.87%2.5% | 0.37% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 33599 |
Tryndamere | 52.3%52.39% | -0.09% | 3.66%3.88% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 42891 |
Tahm Kench | 52.3%52.36% | -0.07% | 4.37%4.69% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 51111 |
Nasus | 52.27%51.86% | 0.41% | 4.72%5.34% | -0.62% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 55219 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.32% | -0.05% | 1.82%1.87% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 21367 |
Udyr | 52.26%51.65% | 0.61% | 2.41%2.55% | -0.14% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 15 | 3 | 28245 |
Illaoi | 52.26%52.24% | 0.01% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 30416 |
Sett | 52.24%52.1% | 0.14% | 6.83%6.61% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 79994 |
Aurora | 52.22%52.21% | 0.02% | 3.13%3.31% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 36669 |
Diana | 52.21%51.92% | 0.29% | 7.22%7.4% | -0.18% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.01% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 84554 |
Miss Fortune | 52.19%51.37% | 0.82% | 9.88%6.08% | 3.8% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 115661 |
LeBlanc | 52.19%51.98% | 0.21% | 6.51%6.31% | 0.2% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 76227 |
Fiora | 52.19%52.16% | 0.03% | 4.76%4.85% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 14 | 4 | 55711 |
Yasuo | 52.17%51.89% | 0.28% | 15.62%15.47% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 182845 |
Shaco | 52.15%51.84% | 0.31% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.01% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 65756 |
Zeri | 52.13%52.3% | -0.17% | 4.95%4.72% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 57944 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.12%51.44% | 0.69% | 2.58%2.36% | 0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 30254 |
Nami | 52.12%52.43% | -0.31% | 8.82%9.1% | -0.28% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 103317 |
Malzahar | 52.1%51.89% | 0.21% | 5.93%6.19% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 69440 |
Twitch | 52.08%52.12% | -0.05% | 6.31%6.24% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 73887 |
Olaf | 52.04%52.37% | -0.33% | 3.32%3.28% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 8 | 4 | 38894 |
Kindred | 52.02%51.62% | 0.4% | 2.8%2.93% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 32738 |
Lux | 52%52.37% | -0.37% | 11.27%11.53% | -0.26% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 131922 |
Urgot | 52%52.3% | -0.3% | 2.54%2.62% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 29734 |
Anivia | 51.96%51.68% | 0.28% | 3.63%3.42% | 0.21% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 42518 |
Zaahen | 51.93%51.76% | 0.17% | 3.21%3.19% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 37531 |
Gragas | 51.93%52.08% | -0.15% | 4.13%4.18% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 48355 |
Xin Zhao | 51.92%50.73% | 1.19% | 3.85%2.43% | 1.42% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 4 | 45076 |
Maokai | 51.91%52.22% | -0.32% | 2.43%2.49% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 28447 |
Karthus | 51.9%51.54% | 0.36% | 2.3%2.3% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 26958 |
Kayn | 51.87%51.72% | 0.15% | 8%8.28% | -0.28% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 93616 |
Milio | 51.86%52.11% | -0.25% | 6.45%6.88% | -0.43% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 75561 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.83%51.55% | 0.29% | 3.85%3.81% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 45076 |
Morgana | 51.82%51.92% | -0.1% | 4.98%5.16% | -0.19% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 58260 |
Brand | 51.79%51.95% | -0.16% | 4.02%4.12% | -0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 47048 |
Talon | 51.7%52.01% | -0.31% | 7.3%7.63% | -0.33% | 0.53%0.56% | -0.03% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 85494 |
Skarner | 51.68%51.44% | 0.24% | 1.36%1.44% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 15951 |
Samira | 51.66%51.6% | 0.06% | 3.79%3.89% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 44431 |
Nidalee | 51.63%51.76% | -0.13% | 3.12%3.33% | -0.2% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 4 | 36577 |
Akshan | 51.58%51.15% | 0.43% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 29966 |
Syndra | 51.56%51.74% | -0.18% | 9.44%8.75% | 0.69% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 110544 |
Kai'Sa | 51.54%51.31% | 0.23% | 21.43%19.32% | 2.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 3 | 250927 |
Kennen | 51.53%51.67% | -0.14% | 2.39%2.43% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 4 | 27930 |
Aatrox | 51.51%51.47% | 0.04% | 7.56%7.43% | 0.13% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 88484 |
Swain | 51.49%51.68% | -0.19% | 5.03%5.44% | -0.42% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 58867 |
Jhin | 51.41%51.34% | 0.07% | 19.3%18.49% | 0.8% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 225945 |
Renekton | 51.35%51.27% | 0.08% | 6.12%5.75% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 71673 |
Naafiri | 51.33%50.97% | 0.36% | 3.68%3.84% | -0.16% | 0.22%0.25% | -0.03% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 43076 |
Renata Glasc | 51.32%51.76% | -0.44% | 2.14%1.69% | 0.45% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 25051 |
Kha'Zix | 51.3%51% | 0.31% | 7.16%7.07% | 0.09% | 0.31%0.3% | 0.01% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 83786 |
Zoe | 51.3%51.85% | -0.55% | 4%3.93% | 0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 46840 |
Tristana | 51.3%52.62% | -1.32% | 8.93%11.87% | -2.94% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 9 | 3 | 104517 |
Viego | 51.29%51.01% | 0.28% | 8.58%8.75% | -0.17% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 100445 |
Jarvan IV | 51.22%50.87% | 0.34% | 7.43%6.56% | 0.87% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 86958 |
Riven | 51.21%51% | 0.21% | 2.85%2.92% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 33383 |
Irelia | 51.21%51.14% | 0.07% | 7.61%7.6% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 89075 |
Yone | 51.2%51.98% | -0.78% | 17.11%18.02% | -0.9% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 200369 |
Camille | 51.15%50.83% | 0.32% | 5.45%6.03% | -0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 63834 |
Yunara | 51.12%50.9% | 0.22% | 8.58%9.79% | -1.2% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 100503 |
Jax | 51.12%51.19% | -0.07% | 7.21%7.02% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 4 | 84403 |
Nocturne | 51.11%50.96% | 0.15% | 4.11%3.98% | 0.13% | 0.35%0.35% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 48102 |
Pyke | 51.11%50.96% | 0.15% | 6%5.98% | 0.02% | 1.42%0% | 1.41% | 30 | 7 | 2 | 70254 |
Aphelios | 51.1%51.09% | 0% | 7.92%8.19% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 92783 |
Yorick | 51.09%50.85% | 0.24% | 2.93%3.01% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 16 | 3 | 34271 |
Draven | 51.09%51.23% | -0.15% | 4.57%4.74% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 53538 |
Lulu | 51.07%51.42% | -0.34% | 12.05%12.46% | -0.41% | 1.65%1.73% | -0.08% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 141101 |
Trundle | 51.04%50.83% | 0.21% | 2.47%2.42% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 28934 |
Ashe | 51.01%50.58% | 0.43% | 6.7%6.78% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 78462 |
Nautilus | 51.01%51.14% | -0.13% | 10.21%10.14% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 119567 |
Galio | 50.93%50.84% | 0.09% | 5.1%5.08% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 59775 |
Smolder | 50.91%50.67% | 0.24% | 5.05%6.13% | -1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 59091 |
Neeko | 50.9%51.28% | -0.38% | 2.13%2.19% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 24998 |
Vayne | 50.9%50.61% | 0.29% | 4.98%5.17% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 58290 |
Graves | 50.82%51.05% | -0.24% | 7.98%8.46% | -0.48% | 0.75%0.84% | -0.1% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 93467 |
Locke | 50.73%51% | -0.28% | 8.55%8.7% | -0.15% | 0.29%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 100101 |
Pantheon | 50.7%51.22% | -0.52% | 9.83%8.83% | 1% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 14 | 5 | 115091 |
Zed | 50.64%51.11% | -0.47% | 11.88%11.91% | -0.02% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 139130 |
Sylas | 50.62%50.37% | 0.25% | 15.73%16.07% | -0.34% | 1.13%1.15% | -0.03% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 184132 |
Kalista | 50.62%50.54% | 0.07% | 4.97%4.2% | 0.77% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 58224 |
Akali | 50.6%50.71% | -0.11% | 11.28%8.54% | 2.74% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 132023 |
Hecarim | 50.59%50.76% | -0.17% | 5.45%5.34% | 0.11% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 63817 |
Gnar | 50.51%50.19% | 0.32% | 3.38%3.52% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 39556 |
Volibear | 50.51%50.43% | 0.08% | 5.35%5.94% | -0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 62633 |
Lucian | 50.32%50.02% | 0.3% | 9.49%9.48% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 111121 |
Vi | 50.31%50.21% | 0.11% | 4.53%4.36% | 0.17% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 53050 |
Varus | 50.29%49.28% | 1.02% | 5.26%3.78% | 1.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 61559 |
Caitlyn | 50.23%51.11% | -0.88% | 13.19%15.66% | -2.47% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 154466 |
Bard | 50.07%50.12% | -0.05% | 4.28%4.43% | -0.15% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 50150 |
Rengar | 49.98%49.58% | 0.4% | 4.4%4.13% | 0.27% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 51518 |
Viktor | 49.97%52.33% | -2.36% | 9.1%12.02% | -2.91% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 106608 |
Karma | 49.92%50.16% | -0.24% | 7.63%7.5% | 0.13% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 89341 |
Yuumi | 49.74%49.4% | 0.34% | 5.52%5.64% | -0.12% | 0.46%0.45% | 0% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 64619 |
Cassiopeia | 49.53%49.97% | -0.44% | 1.85%1.88% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21670 |
Ambessa | 49.32%49.72% | -0.4% | 4.33%4.27% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 50696 |
Lee Sin | 49.18%50.63% | -1.45% | 12.63%13.57% | -0.95% | 1.83%2.17% | -0.34% | 34 | 12 | 4 | 147848 |
Orianna | 48.95%47.85% | 1.09% | 4.16%3.07% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 48717 |
Azir | 48.87%48.88% | -0.01% | 2.34%2.04% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 27417 |
Corki | 48.82%49.17% | -0.35% | 2.6%2.83% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 30386 |
Jayce | 48.74%48.93% | -0.19% | 8.26%7.86% | 0.4% | 0.12%0.11% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 96763 |
Ryze | 48.5%47.25% | 1.25% | 3.05%2.5% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 35703 |
Rumble | 48.46%49% | -0.53% | 1.74%1.71% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 20372 |
Qiyana | 48.09%50.64% | -2.56% | 10.12%10.54% | -0.41% | 1.02%1.04% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 118544 |
K'Sante | 47.81%47.98% | -0.17% | 3.74%3.73% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 43792 |
Ezreal | 47.8%47.38% | 0.42% | 12.94%11.83% | 1.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 151572 |
Mel | 47.6%47.51% | 0.09% | 3.02%3.67% | -0.64% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 35396 |