| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.13%53.34% | 0.79% | 1.15%1.11% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 22410 |
Warwick | 53.85%53.44% | 0.4% | 4.43%4.62% | -0.19% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 86424 |
Vex | 53.83%53.65% | 0.18% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 64118 |
Leona | 53.71%53.74% | -0.03% | 8.33%7.77% | 0.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 162419 |
Taric | 53.64%53.37% | 0.27% | 1.3%1.32% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 25303 |
Rammus | 53.57%54.88% | -1.3% | 1.86%2.42% | -0.56% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 36353 |
Lillia | 53.55%53.03% | 0.52% | 5.34%5.3% | 0.05% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 104204 |
Xayah | 53.5%53.23% | 0.27% | 7.8%5.9% | 1.9% | 0.16%0.06% | 0.1% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 152118 |
Bel'Veth | 53.5%52.85% | 0.65% | 2.58%2.53% | 0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 50365 |
Braum | 53.45%53.58% | -0.13% | 5.42%5.53% | -0.12% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 105645 |
Briar | 53.42%52.82% | 0.6% | 4.81%4.88% | -0.07% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 10 | 4 | 93834 |
Thresh | 53.41%53.54% | -0.13% | 15.02%15.41% | -0.4% | 1.96%1.93% | 0.03% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 292800 |
Vel'Koz | 53.4%52.53% | 0.86% | 5.32%4.3% | 1.02% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 103720 |
Zilean | 53.33%53.26% | 0.06% | 3.34%3.47% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 9 | 4 | 65167 |
Rell | 53.32%52.97% | 0.35% | 3.98%3.82% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 77610 |
Wukong | 53.3%53.69% | -0.39% | 7.48%8.98% | -1.5% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 145813 |
Amumu | 53.26%52.88% | 0.38% | 2.77%2.6% | 0.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 54069 |
Kog'Maw | 53.24%53.02% | 0.22% | 3.39%3.41% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 16 | 5 | 66017 |
Singed | 53.11%53.2% | -0.09% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 51175 |
Jinx | 53.04%54.06% | -1.02% | 13.62%17.22% | -3.6% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 265558 |
Zac | 53.03%52.48% | 0.55% | 3.62%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 70619 |
Sejuani | 53.02%53.2% | -0.17% | 2.56%2.79% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 50001 |
Ahri | 53%52.95% | 0.06% | 10.48%9.97% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 204416 |
Cho'Gath | 53%52.79% | 0.21% | 9.5%10.39% | -0.88% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 185287 |
Blitzcrank | 52.92%53.17% | -0.24% | 7.67%7.34% | 0.33% | 1.16%0% | 1.16% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 149602 |
Shyvana | 52.9%53.01% | -0.1% | 4.2%4.34% | -0.14% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 81926 |
Zyra | 52.9%52.17% | 0.73% | 4.99%3.89% | 1.1% | 0.09%0.03% | 0.06% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 97314 |
Sona | 52.89%52.53% | 0.36% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 50960 |
Fizz | 52.88%53.18% | -0.3% | 5.97%6.12% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 116382 |
Gwen | 52.86%52.47% | 0.39% | 3.92%3.99% | -0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 76348 |
Rek'Sai | 52.85%52.89% | -0.04% | 1.52%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 29659 |
Kayle | 52.84%52.82% | 0.02% | 2.77%2.94% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 54013 |
Vladimir | 52.84%52.51% | 0.33% | 6.04%6.27% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 117762 |
Sion | 52.82%51.36% | 1.46% | 5.13%4.01% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 100085 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.82%52.19% | 0.63% | 2.58%2.71% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 50321 |
Janna | 52.79%52.88% | -0.09% | 5%5.85% | -0.85% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 97545 |
Darius | 52.78%51.44% | 1.34% | 9.11%7.25% | 1.86% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.09% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 177620 |
Garen | 52.77%52.54% | 0.23% | 6.88%6.81% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 134192 |
Senna | 52.76%52.8% | -0.05% | 6.09%5.89% | 0.2% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 118773 |
Sivir | 52.73%52.18% | 0.55% | 4.55%4.44% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 88661 |
Poppy | 52.71%52.16% | 0.56% | 2.95%3.03% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 57527 |
Ornn | 52.71%53.05% | -0.33% | 4.1%3.93% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 79965 |
Hwei | 52.68%52.9% | -0.22% | 5.27%5.57% | -0.3% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 102768 |
Lissandra | 52.65%52.52% | 0.13% | 6.33%6.27% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 4 | 123365 |
Quinn | 52.64%52.98% | -0.34% | 2.29%2.53% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 5 | 44616 |
Kled | 52.61%52.4% | 0.22% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 36371 |
Annie | 52.61%52.82% | -0.21% | 2.28%2.22% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 44509 |
Alistar | 52.6%52.63% | -0.03% | 6.19%5.36% | 0.84% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 120733 |
Veigar | 52.6%52.29% | 0.3% | 4.85%5.22% | -0.37% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 94601 |
Illaoi | 52.58%52.24% | 0.34% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 50800 |
Ivern | 52.58%52.76% | -0.18% | 1.34%1.45% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 26108 |
Evelynn | 52.58%52.81% | -0.23% | 2.84%2.5% | 0.34% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 55469 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.57%52.64% | -0.07% | 2.79%3% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 54324 |
Ekko | 52.55%52.66% | -0.12% | 10.78%9.94% | 0.85% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 210279 |
Malphite | 52.54%53% | -0.45% | 9.01%9.41% | -0.4% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 175604 |
Teemo | 52.53%53.06% | -0.53% | 5.2%5.66% | -0.46% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 101315 |
Elise | 52.49%52.1% | 0.39% | 4.25%4.35% | -0.1% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 82965 |
Twisted Fate | 52.49%52.29% | 0.2% | 5.68%5.87% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 110702 |
Shen | 52.48%52.39% | 0.1% | 4.9%4.67% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 95571 |
Soraka | 52.47%52.24% | 0.23% | 4.75%4.97% | -0.22% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 92668 |
Rakan | 52.45%52.51% | -0.06% | 4.51%3.84% | 0.67% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 88019 |
Katarina | 52.44%52.4% | 0.04% | 7.82%7.97% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 152485 |
Kassadin | 52.42%52.04% | 0.38% | 3.21%3.2% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 62653 |
Aurora | 52.41%52.21% | 0.21% | 3.19%3.31% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 62208 |
Seraphine | 52.41%52.34% | 0.07% | 7.13%7.11% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 138990 |
Nasus | 52.39%51.86% | 0.53% | 4.65%5.34% | -0.69% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 90599 |
Ziggs | 52.36%52.32% | 0.04% | 2.36%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 46076 |
Miss Fortune | 52.35%51.37% | 0.98% | 9.48%6.08% | 3.4% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 184904 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.32%51.44% | 0.89% | 2.58%2.36% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 50279 |
Tryndamere | 52.32%52.39% | -0.06% | 3.64%3.88% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 71006 |
Gangplank | 52.32%52.35% | -0.03% | 5.52%5.72% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 107624 |
Master Yi | 52.32%52.36% | -0.04% | 7.02%7.26% | -0.23% | 0.99%1.03% | -0.04% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 136915 |
Taliyah | 52.3%51.01% | 1.29% | 4.35%2.69% | 1.67% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 84900 |
Mordekaiser | 52.29%52.73% | -0.43% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.44% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 118050 |
Heimerdinger | 52.28%52.32% | -0.04% | 1.78%1.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 34634 |
Diana | 52.26%51.92% | 0.34% | 7.33%7.4% | -0.07% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 142838 |
Fiora | 52.25%52.16% | 0.09% | 4.69%4.85% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 14 | 4 | 91495 |
Urgot | 52.25%52.3% | -0.06% | 2.47%2.62% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 48169 |
Twitch | 52.22%52.12% | 0.09% | 6.28%6.24% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 122425 |
Zeri | 52.22%52.3% | -0.09% | 4.86%4.72% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 94787 |
Karthus | 52.2%51.54% | 0.65% | 2.3%2.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 44773 |
Sett | 52.19%52.1% | 0.08% | 6.86%6.61% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 133729 |
Zaahen | 52.17%51.76% | 0.41% | 3.27%3.19% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 4 | 63807 |
Yasuo | 52.17%51.89% | 0.29% | 15.43%15.47% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 300805 |
Nami | 52.17%52.43% | -0.26% | 8.75%9.1% | -0.36% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 170543 |
Xerath | 52.17%52.4% | -0.23% | 7.76%8.05% | -0.28% | 0.23%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 151361 |
Shaco | 52.16%51.84% | 0.32% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.02% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.03% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 109631 |
Tahm Kench | 52.14%52.36% | -0.23% | 4.34%4.69% | -0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 84558 |
Xin Zhao | 52.11%50.73% | 1.38% | 3.79%2.43% | 1.36% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 49 | 13 | 4 | 73886 |
Udyr | 52.1%51.65% | 0.45% | 2.43%2.55% | -0.12% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 47405 |
Lux | 52.07%52.37% | -0.3% | 11.23%11.53% | -0.3% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 218953 |
Anivia | 52.05%51.68% | 0.36% | 3.71%3.42% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 72333 |
Maokai | 52.04%52.22% | -0.19% | 2.45%2.49% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 47856 |
Kindred | 52.03%51.62% | 0.4% | 2.72%2.93% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 3 | 53036 |
Malzahar | 52.01%51.89% | 0.12% | 5.95%6.19% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 115926 |
LeBlanc | 51.97%51.98% | -0.01% | 6.48%6.31% | 0.17% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 126425 |
Samira | 51.94%51.6% | 0.34% | 3.78%3.89% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 73784 |
Kayn | 51.91%51.72% | 0.19% | 7.87%8.28% | -0.41% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 153456 |
Swain | 51.87%51.68% | 0.19% | 5.01%5.44% | -0.43% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 97687 |
Gragas | 51.85%52.08% | -0.22% | 4.03%4.18% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 78603 |
Olaf | 51.84%52.37% | -0.53% | 3.31%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 64635 |
Morgana | 51.83%51.92% | -0.09% | 4.94%5.16% | -0.23% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 96258 |
Talon | 51.82%52.01% | -0.18% | 7.22%7.63% | -0.41% | 0.52%0.56% | -0.04% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 140749 |
Milio | 51.81%52.11% | -0.3% | 6.36%6.88% | -0.52% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 123957 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.75%51.55% | 0.21% | 3.91%3.81% | 0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 76165 |
Kennen | 51.74%51.67% | 0.06% | 2.34%2.43% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 45603 |
Nidalee | 51.66%51.76% | -0.1% | 3.07%3.33% | -0.26% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 59830 |
Kai'Sa | 51.65%51.31% | 0.34% | 22.29%19.32% | 2.97% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 3 | 434567 |
Brand | 51.62%51.95% | -0.34% | 3.94%4.12% | -0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 76741 |
Renekton | 51.61%51.27% | 0.34% | 6.1%5.75% | 0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 118935 |
Zoe | 51.57%51.85% | -0.28% | 3.92%3.93% | -0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 76480 |
Syndra | 51.52%51.74% | -0.22% | 9.74%8.75% | 1% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 189962 |
Aatrox | 51.51%51.47% | 0.05% | 7.5%7.43% | 0.07% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 146273 |
Skarner | 51.49%51.44% | 0.05% | 1.34%1.44% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 26213 |
Riven | 51.44%51% | 0.44% | 2.91%2.92% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 56769 |
Naafiri | 51.43%50.97% | 0.46% | 3.66%3.84% | -0.18% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 71319 |
Akshan | 51.42%51.15% | 0.26% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 49843 |
Viego | 51.4%51.01% | 0.39% | 8.64%8.75% | -0.1% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 168555 |
Tristana | 51.36%52.62% | -1.26% | 8.65%11.87% | -3.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 168688 |
Kha'Zix | 51.36%51% | 0.36% | 6.95%7.07% | -0.12% | 0.3%0.3% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 135567 |
Irelia | 51.35%51.14% | 0.21% | 7.59%7.6% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 147979 |
Jhin | 51.32%51.34% | -0.02% | 19.74%18.49% | 1.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 384856 |
Yone | 51.29%51.98% | -0.69% | 16.73%18.02% | -1.29% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 326156 |
Camille | 51.29%50.83% | 0.46% | 5.54%6.03% | -0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 107980 |
Yorick | 51.27%50.85% | 0.42% | 2.9%3.01% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 56567 |
Draven | 51.24%51.23% | 0.01% | 4.48%4.74% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 87361 |
Smolder | 51.22%50.67% | 0.54% | 4.91%6.13% | -1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 95746 |
Yunara | 51.19%50.9% | 0.29% | 8.89%9.79% | -0.89% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 173373 |
Vayne | 51.12%50.61% | 0.51% | 4.98%5.17% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 97130 |
Renata Glasc | 51.11%51.76% | -0.65% | 2.32%1.69% | 0.63% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 45300 |
Aphelios | 51.1%51.09% | 0.01% | 7.65%8.19% | -0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 149192 |
Lulu | 51.1%51.42% | -0.32% | 12.09%12.46% | -0.37% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 235713 |
Jarvan IV | 51.09%50.87% | 0.21% | 7.72%6.56% | 1.16% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 150531 |
Nautilus | 51.07%51.14% | -0.07% | 10.46%10.14% | 0.32% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 10 | 3 | 203938 |
Pyke | 51.01%50.96% | 0.06% | 5.89%5.98% | -0.09% | 1.38%0% | 1.38% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 114885 |
Jax | 51.01%51.19% | -0.18% | 7.1%7.02% | 0.09% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 8 | 4 | 138494 |
Ashe | 51.01%50.58% | 0.43% | 6.62%6.78% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 129118 |
Galio | 50.98%50.84% | 0.14% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 104511 |
Neeko | 50.94%51.28% | -0.34% | 2.15%2.19% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 41987 |
Trundle | 50.92%50.83% | 0.09% | 2.52%2.42% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 49200 |
Graves | 50.89%51.05% | -0.17% | 7.87%8.46% | -0.59% | 0.72%0.84% | -0.12% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 153491 |
Locke | 50.84%51% | -0.16% | 8.57%8.7% | -0.13% | 0.3%0.24% | 0.06% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 167101 |
Zed | 50.83%51.11% | -0.28% | 11.92%11.91% | 0.01% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 232456 |
Nocturne | 50.8%50.96% | -0.16% | 4.23%3.98% | 0.25% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 82402 |
Pantheon | 50.77%51.22% | -0.45% | 9.44%8.83% | 0.61% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 184064 |
Volibear | 50.76%50.43% | 0.33% | 5.26%5.94% | -0.68% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 102581 |
Akali | 50.69%50.71% | -0.03% | 11.14%8.54% | 2.6% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 217196 |
Sylas | 50.67%50.37% | 0.3% | 15.63%16.07% | -0.44% | 1.1%1.15% | -0.05% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 304803 |
Hecarim | 50.65%50.76% | -0.11% | 5.4%5.34% | 0.06% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 105353 |
Varus | 50.54%49.28% | 1.26% | 5.16%3.78% | 1.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 13 | 4 | 100667 |
Vi | 50.53%50.21% | 0.32% | 4.77%4.36% | 0.41% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 93083 |
Lucian | 50.49%50.02% | 0.46% | 9.42%9.48% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 183601 |
Gnar | 50.46%50.19% | 0.27% | 3.47%3.52% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 67670 |
Kalista | 50.33%50.54% | -0.22% | 5.21%4.2% | 1% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 101507 |
Caitlyn | 50.21%51.11% | -0.9% | 13.26%15.66% | -2.41% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 258486 |
Bard | 50.03%50.12% | -0.09% | 4.25%4.43% | -0.18% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 82901 |
Viktor | 49.89%52.33% | -2.44% | 8.81%12.02% | -3.2% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 171875 |
Rengar | 49.84%49.58% | 0.26% | 4.37%4.13% | 0.23% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 85143 |
Cassiopeia | 49.83%49.97% | -0.14% | 1.85%1.88% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 36064 |
Karma | 49.82%50.16% | -0.34% | 7.8%7.5% | 0.31% | 0.23%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 152167 |
Yuumi | 49.62%49.4% | 0.22% | 5.43%5.64% | -0.21% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 105912 |
Corki | 49.21%49.17% | 0.04% | 2.59%2.83% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 50586 |
Azir | 49.18%48.88% | 0.3% | 2.25%2.04% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 43822 |
Lee Sin | 49.17%50.63% | -1.46% | 12.81%13.57% | -0.77% | 1.82%2.17% | -0.35% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 249686 |
Ambessa | 49.13%49.72% | -0.59% | 4.73%4.27% | 0.46% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 92250 |
Orianna | 48.87%47.85% | 1.01% | 4.29%3.07% | 1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 83712 |
Ryze | 48.85%47.25% | 1.61% | 2.92%2.5% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 57018 |
Jayce | 48.8%48.93% | -0.13% | 8.44%7.86% | 0.58% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 164597 |
Rumble | 48.14%49% | -0.85% | 1.8%1.71% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 14 | 4 | 35037 |
Qiyana | 48.12%50.64% | -2.52% | 10.04%10.54% | -0.5% | 1.04%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 195773 |
Ezreal | 47.71%47.38% | 0.33% | 13.11%11.83% | 1.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 255600 |
K'Sante | 47.71%47.98% | -0.27% | 3.81%3.73% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 74282 |
Mel | 47.42%47.51% | -0.09% | 2.9%3.67% | -0.76% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 56606 |