ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.03%53.34%
0.7%
1.17%1.11%
0.06%
0%0%
0%316115999
Champion imageLeona
53.78%53.74%
0.04%
8.27%7.77%
0.5%
0%0%
0%2861113118
Champion imageWarwick
53.78%53.44%
0.33%
4.44%4.62%
-0.18%
0.05%0.06%
0%409460721
Champion imageVex
53.62%53.65%
-0.02%
3.3%3.42%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%266445148
Champion imageXayah
53.57%53.23%
0.34%
7.41%5.9%
1.51%
0.14%0.06%
0.08%2561101334
Champion imageTaric
53.55%53.37%
0.18%
1.31%1.32%
0%
0%0%
0%3810417980
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.54%52.85%
0.69%
2.54%2.53%
0.01%
0.09%0.1%
0%356334693
Champion imageRammus
53.51%54.88%
-1.37%
1.91%2.42%
-0.52%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296426065
Champion imageRell
53.5%52.97%
0.52%
4%3.82%
0.18%
0%0%
0%266154747
Champion imageBraum
53.49%53.58%
-0.09%
5.46%5.53%
-0.08%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246174622
Champion imageLillia
53.47%53.03%
0.43%
5.39%5.3%
0.1%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328273776
Champion imageAmumu
53.45%52.88%
0.57%
2.8%2.6%
0.21%
0.02%0.02%
0%4210238317
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.43%52.53%
0.9%
5.34%4.3%
1.03%
0%0.04%
-0.04%368472979
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.3%53.02%
0.27%
3.45%3.41%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3917547127
Champion imageBriar
53.28%52.82%
0.46%
4.8%4.88%
-0.08%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%456465653
Champion imageThresh
53.28%53.54%
-0.26%
15.13%15.41%
-0.29%
1.98%1.93%
0.05%2761206910
Champion imageWukong
53.26%53.69%
-0.43%
7.45%8.98%
-1.53%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134101849
Champion imageZilean
53.23%53.26%
-0.04%
3.31%3.47%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%479445260
Champion imageSinged
53.06%53.2%
-0.14%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419535866
Champion imageCho'Gath
53.02%52.79%
0.23%
9.58%10.39%
-0.81%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3865131016
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.01%53.17%
-0.15%
7.67%7.34%
0.32%
1.16%0%
1.15%3861104856
Champion imageAhri
53%52.95%
0.05%
10.48%9.97%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2864143281
Champion imageJinx
52.99%54.06%
-1.08%
13.87%17.22%
-3.35%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461189734
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.97%52.89%
0.08%
1.53%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4416420929
Champion imageGwen
52.96%52.47%
0.49%
3.86%3.99%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015452734
Champion imageSejuani
52.95%53.2%
-0.24%
2.58%2.79%
-0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813435245
Champion imageShyvana
52.85%53.01%
-0.16%
4.22%4.34%
-0.12%
0.19%0.21%
-0.03%388357747
Champion imageKayle
52.83%52.82%
0.01%
2.73%2.94%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3711537281
Champion imageZac
52.81%52.48%
0.33%
3.65%3.76%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%4213449871
Champion imageLissandra
52.81%52.52%
0.29%
6.29%6.27%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%318485968
Champion imageDarius
52.81%51.44%
1.37%
9.1%7.25%
1.85%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%2894124449
Champion imageGaren
52.81%52.54%
0.27%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3010393857
Champion imageZyra
52.79%52.17%
0.63%
4.95%3.89%
1.07%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113567761
Champion imageJanna
52.78%52.88%
-0.1%
5.1%5.85%
-0.75%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266169792
Champion imageQuinn
52.75%52.98%
-0.23%
2.3%2.53%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610531484
Champion imageFizz
52.72%53.18%
-0.46%
5.99%6.12%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912581883
Champion imageSenna
52.72%52.8%
-0.09%
6.1%5.89%
0.21%
0.07%0.07%
0%506383464
Champion imageSona
52.68%52.53%
0.15%
2.61%2.63%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406135686
Champion imageKled
52.67%52.4%
0.28%
1.85%1.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%458425302
Champion imageSivir
52.66%52.18%
0.48%
4.5%4.44%
0.06%
0%0%
0%299261496
Champion imageVladimir
52.66%52.51%
0.15%
6.06%6.27%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%286382845
Champion imageVeigar
52.62%52.29%
0.33%
4.85%5.22%
-0.36%
0%0.01%
0%3710466370
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.59%52.19%
0.4%
2.56%2.71%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3212535019
Champion imageHwei
52.58%52.9%
-0.32%
5.3%5.57%
-0.27%
0.01%0%
0.01%347472502
Champion imageKassadin
52.58%52.04%
0.54%
3.19%3.2%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2710243610
Champion imageMalphite
52.56%53%
-0.44%
9.05%9.41%
-0.36%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124123732
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.56%52.29%
0.27%
5.7%5.87%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%4615478017
Champion imageEkko
52.55%52.66%
-0.11%
10.98%9.94%
1.04%
0.15%0.11%
0.03%25125150186
Champion imageSion
52.54%51.36%
1.19%
5.14%4.01%
1.12%
0%0%
0%4911570279
Champion imageAnnie
52.52%52.82%
-0.3%
2.21%2.22%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%357430219
Champion imageAlistar
52.5%52.63%
-0.14%
6.03%5.36%
0.67%
0%0%
0%349282450
Champion imagePoppy
52.5%52.16%
0.34%
2.95%3.03%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516440365
Champion imageKatarina
52.48%52.4%
0.08%
7.82%7.97%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3184107017
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.47%52.73%
-0.25%
6.03%6.5%
-0.47%
0.03%0.03%
0%306482440
Champion imageTeemo
52.47%53.06%
-0.59%
5.22%5.66%
-0.43%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017571431
Champion imageElise
52.47%52.1%
0.36%
4.29%4.35%
-0.06%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3414458739
Champion imageShen
52.46%52.39%
0.08%
4.91%4.67%
0.24%
0%0%
0%3516567102
Champion imageOrnn
52.45%53.05%
-0.6%
4.03%3.93%
0.11%
0%0%
0%359455174
Champion imageTaliyah
52.44%51.01%
1.43%
4.34%2.69%
1.65%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214559312
Champion imageIvern
52.43%52.76%
-0.33%
1.35%1.45%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4218418492
Champion imageSoraka
52.43%52.24%
0.19%
4.82%4.97%
-0.16%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286265855
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.43%52.36%
0.07%
7.06%7.26%
-0.2%
1%1.03%
-0.03%386596508
Champion imageSeraphine
52.41%52.34%
0.07%
7.12%7.11%
0.01%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%4111397438
Champion imageIllaoi
52.39%52.24%
0.15%
2.6%2.63%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%406235516
Champion imageXerath
52.38%52.4%
-0.01%
7.84%8.05%
-0.21%
0.24%0.24%
-0.01%3063107216
Champion imageGangplank
52.37%52.35%
0.02%
5.53%5.72%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%306275672
Champion imageRakan
52.37%52.51%
-0.14%
4.22%3.84%
0.37%
0.02%0.01%
0%366257667
Champion imageAurora
52.36%52.21%
0.15%
3.16%3.31%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%297443156
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.36%52.64%
-0.28%
2.78%3%
-0.23%
0.02%0.03%
0%3711438000
Champion imageNasus
52.26%51.86%
0.4%
4.69%5.34%
-0.64%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379464204
Champion imageZiggs
52.26%52.32%
-0.06%
2.39%2.51%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%276432691
Champion imageSett
52.25%52.1%
0.15%
6.84%6.61%
0.23%
0%0%
0%297493559
Champion imageTryndamere
52.25%52.39%
-0.14%
3.67%3.88%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710350135
Champion imageEvelynn
52.25%52.81%
-0.56%
2.84%2.5%
0.34%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911438855
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.23%52.36%
-0.13%
4.37%4.69%
-0.32%
0%0%
0%336459780
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.23%51.37%
0.86%
9.78%6.08%
3.7%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113133790
Champion imageKindred
52.22%51.62%
0.6%
2.8%2.93%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%366338280
Champion imageNami
52.21%52.43%
-0.22%
8.81%9.1%
-0.29%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861120488
Champion imageShaco
52.2%51.84%
0.36%
5.62%5.6%
0.02%
0.78%0.75%
0.02%5112376875
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.19%52.32%
-0.13%
1.8%1.87%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3115524681
Champion imageUdyr
52.18%51.65%
0.53%
2.42%2.55%
-0.13%
0.02%0.02%
0%6713333065
Champion imageYasuo
52.17%51.89%
0.28%
15.58%15.47%
0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973213022
Champion imageZeri
52.16%52.3%
-0.14%
4.93%4.72%
0.21%
0%0%
0%309467429
Champion imageUrgot
52.16%52.3%
-0.14%
2.52%2.62%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%349434487
Champion imageFiora
52.16%52.16%
0%
4.73%4.85%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%2814464658
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.14%51.44%
0.7%
2.56%2.36%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214435016
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.12%51.98%
0.14%
6.5%6.31%
0.19%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%256388936
Champion imageDiana
52.12%51.92%
0.2%
7.3%7.4%
-0.1%
0.13%0.13%
-0.01%3412399864
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.11%50.73%
1.38%
3.82%2.43%
1.39%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5213452209
Champion imageTwitch
52.07%52.12%
-0.05%
6.29%6.24%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014486073
Champion imageLux
52.03%52.37%
-0.34%
11.23%11.53%
-0.3%
0.27%0.28%
0%3464153535
Champion imageKarthus
52.03%51.54%
0.48%
2.3%2.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211531405
Champion imageMalzahar
52.02%51.89%
0.13%
5.93%6.19%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%306481168
Champion imageGragas
52.01%52.08%
-0.07%
4.1%4.18%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112456107
Champion imageOlaf
51.97%52.37%
-0.4%
3.32%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%418445337
Champion imageZaahen
51.96%51.76%
0.19%
3.2%3.19%
0.02%
0%0%
0%348443823
Champion imageAnivia
51.93%51.68%
0.25%
3.66%3.42%
0.24%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377450100
Champion imageKayn
51.88%51.72%
0.16%
7.97%8.28%
-0.31%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%37122108958
Champion imageMaokai
51.88%52.22%
-0.34%
2.43%2.49%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4317433280
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.86%51.55%
0.31%
3.84%3.81%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410452510
Champion imageMilio
51.85%52.11%
-0.26%
6.45%6.88%
-0.43%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%266188271
Champion imageMorgana
51.83%51.92%
-0.09%
4.97%5.16%
-0.2%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811567931
Champion imageBrand
51.76%51.95%
-0.2%
3.98%4.12%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%297554424
Champion imageSamira
51.75%51.6%
0.15%
3.77%3.89%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%256151508
Champion imageTalon
51.69%52.01%
-0.32%
7.29%7.63%
-0.34%
0.53%0.56%
-0.03%3210399639
Champion imageSwain
51.68%51.68%
0.01%
5.03%5.44%
-0.42%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311468735
Champion imageKennen
51.63%51.67%
-0.04%
2.38%2.43%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3712432506
Champion imageNidalee
51.63%51.76%
-0.13%
3.11%3.33%
-0.22%
0.07%0.06%
0%3316442498
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.57%51.31%
0.26%
21.73%19.32%
2.42%
0%0%
0%3883297243
Champion imageAkshan
51.57%51.15%
0.41%
2.56%2.62%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3610435010
Champion imageSyndra
51.54%51.74%
-0.2%
9.51%8.75%
0.76%
0.02%0.02%
0%3094130080
Champion imageSkarner
51.5%51.44%
0.06%
1.36%1.44%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4614418537
Champion imageAatrox
51.49%51.47%
0.03%
7.5%7.43%
0.07%
0.07%0.06%
0%3484102546
Champion imageRenekton
51.38%51.27%
0.11%
6.11%5.75%
0.37%
0%0%
0%337283606
Champion imageRiven
51.37%51%
0.37%
2.87%2.92%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%316439314
Champion imageJhin
51.36%51.34%
0.02%
19.4%18.49%
0.91%
0%0%
0%3163265379
Champion imageViego
51.36%51.01%
0.35%
8.58%8.75%
-0.17%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34144117357
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.31%51%
0.31%
7.1%7.07%
0.03%
0.31%0.3%
0.01%336197122
Champion imageZoe
51.31%51.85%
-0.54%
3.97%3.93%
0.04%
0.03%0.03%
0%329454261
Champion imageCamille
51.3%50.83%
0.48%
5.47%6.03%
-0.55%
0%0%
0%3514474840
Champion imageTristana
51.29%52.62%
-1.33%
8.83%11.87%
-3.04%
0%0%
0%2683120767
Champion imageIrelia
51.24%51.14%
0.1%
7.58%7.6%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2963103678
Champion imageNaafiri
51.24%50.97%
0.27%
3.65%3.84%
-0.18%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413549978
Champion imageYorick
51.22%50.85%
0.37%
2.91%3.01%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4916339856
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.22%50.87%
0.34%
7.47%6.56%
0.91%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104102157
Champion imageDraven
51.21%51.23%
-0.02%
4.56%4.74%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%338362358
Champion imageYone
51.21%51.98%
-0.77%
17.01%18.02%
-1.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563232597
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.17%51.76%
-0.59%
2.25%1.69%
0.56%
0.01%0%
0%266130735
Champion imageLulu
51.1%51.42%
-0.31%
12.07%12.46%
-0.39%
1.66%1.73%
-0.07%2761165065
Champion imageAphelios
51.07%51.09%
-0.02%
7.83%8.19%
-0.35%
0%0%
0%2762107143
Champion imageNeeko
51.06%51.28%
-0.22%
2.15%2.19%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4011529448
Champion imageYunara
51.06%50.9%
0.16%
8.71%9.79%
-1.08%
0%0.63%
-0.63%2661119094
Champion imageGalio
51.06%50.84%
0.21%
5.21%5.08%
0.13%
0%0%
0%4810371251
Champion imagePyke
51.05%50.96%
0.09%
5.97%5.98%
-0.01%
1.4%0%
1.4%308281588
Champion imageJax
51.05%51.19%
-0.14%
7.17%7.02%
0.15%
0.09%0.09%
0%5012497992
Champion imageNautilus
51.03%51.14%
-0.1%
10.23%10.14%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%30103139925
Champion imageVayne
51%50.61%
0.39%
4.98%5.17%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%396468112
Champion imageSmolder
50.99%50.67%
0.31%
5%6.13%
-1.13%
0%0%
0%326368371
Champion imageAshe
50.96%50.58%
0.38%
6.69%6.78%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413491545
Champion imageTrundle
50.96%50.83%
0.13%
2.5%2.42%
0.08%
0%0%
0%4310434127
Champion imageNocturne
50.95%50.96%
-0.01%
4.16%3.98%
0.18%
0.36%0.35%
0.01%4110356834
Champion imageGraves
50.82%51.05%
-0.24%
7.96%8.46%
-0.5%
0.74%0.84%
-0.1%35103108918
Champion imagePantheon
50.72%51.22%
-0.5%
9.72%8.83%
0.88%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%37145132873
Champion imageLocke
50.72%51%
-0.29%
8.61%8.7%
-0.09%
0.29%0.24%
0.05%26125117723
Champion imageZed
50.69%51.11%
-0.43%
11.85%11.91%
-0.06%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135162079
Champion imageSylas
50.65%50.37%
0.28%
15.67%16.07%
-0.4%
1.11%1.15%
-0.04%36154214276
Champion imageHecarim
50.63%50.76%
-0.13%
5.42%5.34%
0.07%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%376174092
Champion imageAkali
50.62%50.71%
-0.09%
11.26%8.54%
2.72%
0%0%
0%2362154006
Champion imageVolibear
50.53%50.43%
0.1%
5.32%5.94%
-0.62%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111372717
Champion imageGnar
50.47%50.19%
0.28%
3.39%3.52%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%306246405
Champion imageVi
50.42%50.21%
0.21%
4.58%4.36%
0.22%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4611462640
Champion imageLucian
50.41%50.02%
0.39%
9.48%9.48%
0%
0%0%
0%3363129641
Champion imageKalista
50.41%50.54%
-0.13%
5.1%4.2%
0.9%
0%0%
0%228369720
Champion imageVarus
50.4%49.28%
1.12%
5.24%3.78%
1.45%
0%0%
0%5413471638
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.22%51.11%
-0.89%
13.12%15.66%
-2.54%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963179465
Champion imageBard
50.21%50.12%
0.09%
4.27%4.43%
-0.16%
0.08%0.08%
0%356158412
Champion imageRengar
50.04%49.58%
0.46%
4.4%4.13%
0.27%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811460191
Champion imageViktor
49.96%52.33%
-2.37%
9.01%12.02%
-3.01%
0%0.01%
0%3063123207
Champion imageKarma
49.89%50.16%
-0.27%
7.65%7.5%
0.16%
0.22%0.22%
0.01%42103104685
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.72%49.97%
-0.26%
1.86%1.88%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%327425385
Champion imageYuumi
49.62%49.4%
0.22%
5.48%5.64%
-0.16%
0.45%0.45%
0%206174951
Champion imageAmbessa
49.26%49.72%
-0.45%
4.45%4.27%
0.18%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414360808
Champion imageLee Sin
49.18%50.63%
-1.45%
12.68%13.57%
-0.9%
1.82%2.17%
-0.35%34134173365
Champion imageCorki
49.03%49.17%
-0.14%
2.59%2.83%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3510335407
Champion imageOrianna
48.96%47.85%
1.1%
4.19%3.07%
1.12%
0%0%
0%327457256
Champion imageAzir
48.95%48.88%
0.08%
2.3%2.04%
0.26%
0%0%
0%3210331503
Champion imageRyze
48.77%47.25%
1.52%
3.02%2.5%
0.52%
0%0%
0%297341332
Champion imageJayce
48.71%48.93%
-0.22%
8.33%7.86%
0.47%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33124113909
Champion imageRumble
48.52%49%
-0.48%
1.77%1.71%
0.06%
0%0%
0%2713424238
Champion imageQiyana
48.08%50.64%
-2.57%
10.15%10.54%
-0.38%
1.03%1.04%
0%31134138830
Champion imageK'Sante
47.91%47.98%
-0.07%
3.76%3.73%
0.03%
0%0%
0%2510351414
Champion imageEzreal
47.78%47.38%
0.39%
13.03%11.83%
1.19%
0%0%
0%37154178160
Champion imageMel
47.6%47.51%
0.09%
3%3.67%
-0.67%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336440976