| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.02%53.34% | 0.68% | 1.16%1.11% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 18124 |
Warwick | 53.78%53.44% | 0.34% | 4.42%4.62% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 69175 |
Vex | 53.74%53.65% | 0.09% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 51405 |
Leona | 53.74%53.74% | -0.01% | 8.29%7.77% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 129643 |
Taric | 53.69%53.37% | 0.32% | 1.31%1.32% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 20555 |
Rammus | 53.57%54.88% | -1.31% | 1.89%2.42% | -0.53% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 29619 |
Lillia | 53.54%53.03% | 0.51% | 5.38%5.3% | 0.08% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 84105 |
Bel'Veth | 53.49%52.85% | 0.64% | 2.56%2.53% | 0.04% | 0.09%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 40075 |
Braum | 53.48%53.58% | -0.1% | 5.45%5.53% | -0.09% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 85186 |
Xayah | 53.47%53.23% | 0.24% | 7.56%5.9% | 1.66% | 0.15%0.06% | 0.09% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 118222 |
Rell | 53.46%52.97% | 0.48% | 3.99%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 62460 |
Amumu | 53.43%52.88% | 0.55% | 2.79%2.6% | 0.2% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 2 | 43709 |
Vel'Koz | 53.41%52.53% | 0.88% | 5.33%4.3% | 1.02% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 83325 |
Briar | 53.36%52.82% | 0.54% | 4.81%4.88% | -0.07% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 75278 |
Thresh | 53.33%53.54% | -0.21% | 15.11%15.41% | -0.31% | 1.97%1.93% | 0.04% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 236292 |
Wukong | 53.29%53.69% | -0.4% | 7.46%8.98% | -1.52% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 116773 |
Kog'Maw | 53.24%53.02% | 0.22% | 3.43%3.41% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 53695 |
Zilean | 53.24%53.26% | -0.02% | 3.33%3.47% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 9 | 4 | 52109 |
Singed | 53.22%53.2% | 0.02% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 40995 |
Rek'Sai | 53.12%52.89% | 0.22% | 1.53%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 23929 |
Cho'Gath | 53.06%52.79% | 0.27% | 9.56%10.39% | -0.83% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 149545 |
Jinx | 53.03%54.06% | -1.03% | 13.79%17.22% | -3.43% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 215769 |
Blitzcrank | 53.01%53.17% | -0.15% | 7.67%7.34% | 0.32% | 1.15%0% | 1.15% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 119935 |
Sejuani | 52.99%53.2% | -0.21% | 2.57%2.79% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 40155 |
Gwen | 52.96%52.47% | 0.49% | 3.87%3.99% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 60523 |
Ahri | 52.95%52.95% | 0.01% | 10.49%9.97% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 164054 |
Shyvana | 52.88%53.01% | -0.13% | 4.23%4.34% | -0.11% | 0.19%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 66164 |
Zac | 52.88%52.48% | 0.4% | 3.65%3.76% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 57022 |
Kayle | 52.83%52.82% | 0.01% | 2.74%2.94% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 42901 |
Fizz | 52.82%53.18% | -0.36% | 5.97%6.12% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 4 | 93445 |
Darius | 52.77%51.44% | 1.33% | 9.1%7.25% | 1.85% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.1% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 142430 |
Lissandra | 52.77%52.52% | 0.24% | 6.3%6.27% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 98594 |
Janna | 52.77%52.88% | -0.12% | 5.07%5.85% | -0.78% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 79290 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.77%52.19% | 0.58% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 40210 |
Sivir | 52.74%52.18% | 0.55% | 4.53%4.44% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 70848 |
Zyra | 52.73%52.17% | 0.57% | 4.98%3.89% | 1.09% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 77834 |
Garen | 52.73%52.54% | 0.19% | 6.9%6.81% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 107877 |
Quinn | 52.7%52.98% | -0.28% | 2.3%2.53% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 35968 |
Sona | 52.67%52.53% | 0.14% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 40887 |
Hwei | 52.67%52.9% | -0.23% | 5.29%5.57% | -0.28% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 82707 |
Senna | 52.67%52.8% | -0.14% | 6.09%5.89% | 0.2% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 95288 |
Sion | 52.65%51.36% | 1.3% | 5.12%4.01% | 1.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 80076 |
Vladimir | 52.65%52.51% | 0.14% | 6.05%6.27% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 94713 |
Ornn | 52.61%53.05% | -0.43% | 4.06%3.93% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 63497 |
Kled | 52.61%52.4% | 0.22% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 29099 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.61%52.64% | -0.03% | 2.78%3% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 43552 |
Veigar | 52.59%52.29% | 0.29% | 4.84%5.22% | -0.37% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 75774 |
Alistar | 52.58%52.63% | -0.06% | 6.09%5.36% | 0.74% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 95331 |
Annie | 52.56%52.82% | -0.26% | 2.24%2.22% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 34998 |
Poppy | 52.56%52.16% | 0.4% | 2.95%3.03% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 46132 |
Twisted Fate | 52.54%52.29% | 0.25% | 5.7%5.87% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 89133 |
Elise | 52.54%52.1% | 0.44% | 4.28%4.35% | -0.07% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 66999 |
Ekko | 52.52%52.66% | -0.14% | 10.93%9.94% | 0.99% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 23 | 12 | 5 | 170972 |
Malphite | 52.52%53% | -0.48% | 9.03%9.41% | -0.37% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 141323 |
Soraka | 52.5%52.24% | 0.26% | 4.8%4.97% | -0.17% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 75145 |
Aurora | 52.5%52.21% | 0.3% | 3.16%3.31% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 49481 |
Rakan | 52.46%52.51% | -0.05% | 4.36%3.84% | 0.52% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 68192 |
Shen | 52.45%52.39% | 0.07% | 4.92%4.67% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 76955 |
Illaoi | 52.45%52.24% | 0.21% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 40633 |
Taliyah | 52.44%51.01% | 1.43% | 4.33%2.69% | 1.64% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 67739 |
Ivern | 52.43%52.76% | -0.33% | 1.34%1.45% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 20969 |
Teemo | 52.42%53.06% | -0.63% | 5.21%5.66% | -0.44% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 81545 |
Seraphine | 52.42%52.34% | 0.08% | 7.12%7.11% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 111368 |
Master Yi | 52.4%52.36% | 0.04% | 7.07%7.26% | -0.18% | 1%1.03% | -0.03% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 110613 |
Katarina | 52.39%52.4% | -0.01% | 7.83%7.97% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 122420 |
Gangplank | 52.39%52.35% | 0.04% | 5.54%5.72% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 86738 |
Mordekaiser | 52.38%52.73% | -0.34% | 6.04%6.5% | -0.45% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 94560 |
Evelynn | 52.36%52.81% | -0.45% | 2.85%2.5% | 0.35% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 44553 |
Kassadin | 52.35%52.04% | 0.31% | 3.2%3.2% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 50066 |
Xerath | 52.33%52.4% | -0.06% | 7.79%8.05% | -0.25% | 0.24%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 121898 |
Tryndamere | 52.29%52.39% | -0.1% | 3.66%3.88% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 57326 |
Miss Fortune | 52.26%51.37% | 0.89% | 9.67%6.08% | 3.59% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 151264 |
Heimerdinger | 52.26%52.32% | -0.07% | 1.8%1.87% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 28088 |
Sett | 52.26%52.1% | 0.16% | 6.86%6.61% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 107333 |
Ziggs | 52.26%52.32% | -0.06% | 2.38%2.51% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 37202 |
Nasus | 52.25%51.86% | 0.39% | 4.68%5.34% | -0.66% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 73206 |
Zeri | 52.23%52.3% | -0.07% | 4.9%4.72% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 76711 |
Shaco | 52.21%51.84% | 0.37% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.02% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 87910 |
Udyr | 52.21%51.65% | 0.56% | 2.43%2.55% | -0.12% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 37992 |
Yasuo | 52.19%51.89% | 0.31% | 15.53%15.47% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 242922 |
Diana | 52.19%51.92% | 0.27% | 7.33%7.4% | -0.07% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 114721 |
Fiora | 52.18%52.16% | 0.02% | 4.71%4.85% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 15 | 4 | 73755 |
Tahm Kench | 52.16%52.36% | -0.2% | 4.36%4.69% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 68277 |
Urgot | 52.15%52.3% | -0.16% | 2.52%2.62% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 39385 |
Nami | 52.14%52.43% | -0.29% | 8.8%9.1% | -0.3% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 137706 |
Malzahar | 52.1%51.89% | 0.2% | 5.93%6.19% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 92785 |
Xin Zhao | 52.08%50.73% | 1.35% | 3.79%2.43% | 1.36% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 59348 |
Kindred | 52.07%51.62% | 0.44% | 2.76%2.93% | -0.17% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 43210 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.07%51.44% | 0.63% | 2.56%2.36% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 40067 |
Twitch | 52.06%52.12% | -0.07% | 6.3%6.24% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 98620 |
Lux | 52.06%52.37% | -0.32% | 11.22%11.53% | -0.31% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 175517 |
LeBlanc | 52.03%51.98% | 0.05% | 6.49%6.31% | 0.17% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 101490 |
Zaahen | 52.02%51.76% | 0.26% | 3.24%3.19% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 50665 |
Karthus | 51.97%51.54% | 0.43% | 2.3%2.3% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 36016 |
Anivia | 51.94%51.68% | 0.25% | 3.69%3.42% | 0.27% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 57783 |
Maokai | 51.93%52.22% | -0.29% | 2.42%2.49% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 37862 |
Gragas | 51.93%52.08% | -0.15% | 4.06%4.18% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 63575 |
Kayn | 51.92%51.72% | 0.2% | 7.96%8.28% | -0.32% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 124502 |
Olaf | 51.9%52.37% | -0.47% | 3.31%3.28% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 8 | 4 | 51705 |
Samira | 51.87%51.6% | 0.27% | 3.77%3.89% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 59051 |
Milio | 51.86%52.11% | -0.25% | 6.42%6.88% | -0.46% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 100493 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.85%51.55% | 0.3% | 3.85%3.81% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 60288 |
Morgana | 51.81%51.92% | -0.11% | 4.96%5.16% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 77643 |
Swain | 51.81%51.68% | 0.13% | 5.01%5.44% | -0.44% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 44 | 11 | 4 | 78298 |
Brand | 51.78%51.95% | -0.17% | 3.95%4.12% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 61867 |
Talon | 51.75%52.01% | -0.26% | 7.25%7.63% | -0.38% | 0.53%0.56% | -0.04% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 113455 |
Nidalee | 51.7%51.76% | -0.06% | 3.09%3.33% | -0.24% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 33 | 16 | 4 | 48269 |
Kennen | 51.67%51.67% | 0% | 2.37%2.43% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 37067 |
Kai'Sa | 51.6%51.31% | 0.3% | 21.93%19.32% | 2.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 3 | 343004 |
Riven | 51.55%51% | 0.54% | 2.91%2.92% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 45498 |
Aatrox | 51.54%51.47% | 0.07% | 7.48%7.43% | 0.05% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 117065 |
Syndra | 51.52%51.74% | -0.22% | 9.56%8.75% | 0.82% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 149617 |
Renekton | 51.48%51.27% | 0.21% | 6.08%5.75% | 0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 95040 |
Akshan | 51.46%51.15% | 0.31% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 40032 |
Skarner | 51.4%51.44% | -0.04% | 1.36%1.44% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 21197 |
Zoe | 51.39%51.85% | -0.46% | 3.95%3.93% | 0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 61738 |
Viego | 51.38%51.01% | 0.36% | 8.61%8.75% | -0.14% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 134639 |
Kha'Zix | 51.37%51% | 0.37% | 7.05%7.07% | -0.02% | 0.31%0.3% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 110246 |
Jhin | 51.35%51.34% | 0.01% | 19.5%18.49% | 1.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 305047 |
Irelia | 51.34%51.14% | 0.2% | 7.56%7.6% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 118321 |
Tristana | 51.3%52.62% | -1.32% | 8.72%11.87% | -3.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 136420 |
Camille | 51.3%50.83% | 0.47% | 5.5%6.03% | -0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 86085 |
Naafiri | 51.29%50.97% | 0.32% | 3.65%3.84% | -0.19% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 57055 |
Renata Glasc | 51.28%51.76% | -0.48% | 2.3%1.69% | 0.61% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 36019 |
Yorick | 51.27%50.85% | 0.42% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 45446 |
Draven | 51.26%51.23% | 0.03% | 4.54%4.74% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 70975 |
Jarvan IV | 51.21%50.87% | 0.33% | 7.53%6.56% | 0.98% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 117870 |
Smolder | 51.19%50.67% | 0.52% | 4.98%6.13% | -1.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 77882 |
Yunara | 51.17%50.9% | 0.27% | 8.78%9.79% | -1.01% | 0.4%0.63% | -0.23% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 137279 |
Yone | 51.16%51.98% | -0.82% | 16.88%18.02% | -1.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 264098 |
Aphelios | 51.12%51.09% | 0.02% | 7.75%8.19% | -0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 121282 |
Lulu | 51.1%51.42% | -0.32% | 12.1%12.46% | -0.35% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 189305 |
Nautilus | 51.08%51.14% | -0.06% | 10.27%10.14% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 160698 |
Pyke | 51.06%50.96% | 0.11% | 5.95%5.98% | -0.03% | 1.39%0% | 1.39% | 30 | 8 | 2 | 93029 |
Trundle | 51.04%50.83% | 0.21% | 2.51%2.42% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 39340 |
Neeko | 51.02%51.28% | -0.26% | 2.16%2.19% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 33854 |
Galio | 50.99%50.84% | 0.15% | 5.29%5.08% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 82681 |
Jax | 50.98%51.19% | -0.21% | 7.16%7.02% | 0.14% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 111948 |
Vayne | 50.98%50.61% | 0.36% | 4.98%5.17% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 77936 |
Ashe | 50.93%50.58% | 0.35% | 6.68%6.78% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 104522 |
Nocturne | 50.89%50.96% | -0.07% | 4.18%3.98% | 0.2% | 0.36%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 65455 |
Graves | 50.78%51.05% | -0.27% | 7.94%8.46% | -0.53% | 0.73%0.84% | -0.11% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 124142 |
Zed | 50.76%51.11% | -0.35% | 11.87%11.91% | -0.04% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 185708 |
Pantheon | 50.72%51.22% | -0.5% | 9.61%8.83% | 0.77% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 150288 |
Sylas | 50.72%50.37% | 0.35% | 15.63%16.07% | -0.44% | 1.11%1.15% | -0.04% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 244448 |
Locke | 50.69%51% | -0.31% | 8.62%8.7% | -0.08% | 0.29%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 134804 |
Akali | 50.63%50.71% | -0.08% | 11.23%8.54% | 2.69% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 175604 |
Volibear | 50.61%50.43% | 0.18% | 5.3%5.94% | -0.64% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 82849 |
Hecarim | 50.54%50.76% | -0.22% | 5.41%5.34% | 0.06% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 84577 |
Varus | 50.5%49.28% | 1.22% | 5.23%3.78% | 1.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 81849 |
Lucian | 50.42%50.02% | 0.4% | 9.46%9.48% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 147909 |
Vi | 50.42%50.21% | 0.21% | 4.65%4.36% | 0.28% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 72667 |
Kalista | 50.41%50.54% | -0.13% | 5.18%4.2% | 0.98% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 81029 |
Gnar | 50.36%50.19% | 0.17% | 3.41%3.52% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 53328 |
Caitlyn | 50.2%51.11% | -0.91% | 13.12%15.66% | -2.54% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 205315 |
Bard | 50.08%50.12% | -0.05% | 4.26%4.43% | -0.17% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 66620 |
Viktor | 49.95%52.33% | -2.38% | 8.94%12.02% | -3.08% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 139877 |
Rengar | 49.93%49.58% | 0.35% | 4.39%4.13% | 0.25% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 68620 |
Karma | 49.93%50.16% | -0.23% | 7.68%7.5% | 0.18% | 0.22%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 120184 |
Cassiopeia | 49.87%49.97% | -0.11% | 1.85%1.88% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 28986 |
Yuumi | 49.61%49.4% | 0.21% | 5.46%5.64% | -0.18% | 0.45%0.45% | 0% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 85455 |
Ambessa | 49.26%49.72% | -0.46% | 4.51%4.27% | 0.25% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 70611 |
Corki | 49.11%49.17% | -0.07% | 2.59%2.83% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 40519 |
Azir | 49.07%48.88% | 0.19% | 2.29%2.04% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 35749 |
Lee Sin | 49.06%50.63% | -1.57% | 12.7%13.57% | -0.88% | 1.81%2.17% | -0.36% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 198595 |
Orianna | 48.93%47.85% | 1.08% | 4.2%3.07% | 1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 65691 |
Ryze | 48.88%47.25% | 1.63% | 3%2.5% | 0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 46863 |
Jayce | 48.74%48.93% | -0.19% | 8.36%7.86% | 0.5% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 4 | 130832 |
Rumble | 48.41%49% | -0.59% | 1.79%1.71% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 28011 |
Qiyana | 48.13%50.64% | -2.51% | 10.09%10.54% | -0.44% | 1.03%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 157860 |
Ezreal | 47.78%47.38% | 0.4% | 13.05%11.83% | 1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 204144 |
K'Sante | 47.76%47.98% | -0.22% | 3.78%3.73% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 59117 |
Mel | 47.62%47.51% | 0.11% | 2.97%3.67% | -0.7% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 46397 |