| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.86%54.5% | 0.36% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 65218 |
Jinx | 54.05%54.41% | -0.35% | 17.22%17.35% | -0.13% | 1.59%1.52% | 0.07% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 463996 |
Leona | 53.74%53.87% | -0.13% | 7.76%7.58% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 209130 |
Wukong | 53.68%53.76% | -0.08% | 8.97%8.33% | 0.64% | 0.52%0.34% | 0.17% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 241800 |
Vex | 53.65%53.96% | -0.3% | 3.42%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 92105 |
Braum | 53.58%53.81% | -0.23% | 5.53%5.63% | -0.1% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 149082 |
Thresh | 53.54%53.74% | -0.2% | 15.43%14.91% | 0.51% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.16% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 415694 |
Warwick | 53.45%53.85% | -0.4% | 4.62%4.69% | -0.07% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 124421 |
Nilah | 53.36%53.17% | 0.19% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 29825 |
Taric | 53.34%53.91% | -0.56% | 1.32%1.29% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 35488 |
Zilean | 53.27%53.07% | 0.2% | 3.46%3.53% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 48 | 7 | 4 | 93280 |
Xayah | 53.24%53.25% | -0.01% | 5.9%5.05% | 0.85% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 158904 |
Sejuani | 53.2%52.98% | 0.22% | 2.78%2.58% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 74911 |
Blitzcrank | 53.18%53.35% | -0.17% | 7.35%7.01% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 198043 |
Fizz | 53.17%53.09% | 0.08% | 6.12%6.28% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 164782 |
Singed | 53.16%52.9% | 0.26% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 71615 |
Teemo | 53.06%53% | 0.06% | 5.66%5.6% | 0.06% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 152424 |
Ornn | 53.04%52.8% | 0.24% | 3.92%3.81% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 105713 |
Kog'Maw | 53.02%53.17% | -0.15% | 3.41%3.08% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 5 | 91761 |
Lillia | 53.02%53.22% | -0.2% | 5.3%4.18% | 1.11% | 0.23%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 142775 |
Malphite | 53.01%52.81% | 0.19% | 9.41%9.06% | 0.35% | 0.15%0.12% | 0.03% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 253624 |
Shyvana | 53%52.74% | 0.26% | 4.34%4.91% | -0.57% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.07% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 116901 |
Rell | 52.98%53.04% | -0.06% | 3.82%3.77% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 102938 |
Quinn | 52.94%53.03% | -0.09% | 2.53%2.5% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 5 | 68103 |
Ahri | 52.94%52.52% | 0.42% | 9.96%9.55% | 0.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 268440 |
Rek'Sai | 52.89%52.7% | 0.19% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 42983 |
Hwei | 52.89%52.81% | 0.08% | 5.56%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 149947 |
Janna | 52.86%52.61% | 0.26% | 5.85%7.22% | -1.37% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 157501 |
Amumu | 52.85%52.76% | 0.09% | 2.59%2.65% | -0.06% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 69861 |
Kayle | 52.84%52.85% | -0.01% | 2.94%3.16% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 79227 |
Bel'Veth | 52.83%52.26% | 0.58% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 68092 |
Senna | 52.82%52.73% | 0.08% | 5.88%5.9% | -0.02% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 158552 |
Annie | 52.81%52.66% | 0.15% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 59995 |
Briar | 52.79%52.94% | -0.15% | 4.88%5.03% | -0.15% | 0.39%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 131387 |
Cho'Gath | 52.78%52.95% | -0.17% | 10.39%10.96% | -0.57% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.08% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 279868 |
Evelynn | 52.78%52.9% | -0.12% | 2.5%2.49% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 67326 |
Ivern | 52.75%52.27% | 0.49% | 1.45%1.43% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 39001 |
Mordekaiser | 52.71%51.87% | 0.84% | 6.49%5.27% | 1.23% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 174990 |
Ekko | 52.65%52.82% | -0.17% | 9.93%9.08% | 0.84% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 267473 |
Alistar | 52.63%52.55% | 0.08% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 144346 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.62%52.79% | -0.17% | 3%3.11% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 80833 |
Tristana | 52.61%52.74% | -0.13% | 11.87%11.61% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 319895 |
Sona | 52.55%52.82% | -0.27% | 2.62%2.58% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 70554 |
Garen | 52.53%52.7% | -0.17% | 6.8%7.06% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 183345 |
Vel'Koz | 52.53%52.34% | 0.19% | 4.3%4.22% | 0.08% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 115837 |
Lissandra | 52.52%52.48% | 0.04% | 6.28%6.3% | -0.02% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 169233 |
Rakan | 52.51%52.52% | -0.01% | 3.85%3.66% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 103643 |
Zac | 52.5%52.6% | -0.11% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 101377 |
Vladimir | 52.48%52.15% | 0.33% | 6.27%6.54% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 168961 |
Gwen | 52.46%52.77% | -0.31% | 3.98%4.15% | -0.16% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 107269 |
Nami | 52.41%52.1% | 0.31% | 9.09%8.83% | 0.26% | 0.11%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 244908 |
Katarina | 52.4%52.4% | 0% | 7.97%8.1% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 214788 |
Xerath | 52.4%52.33% | 0.07% | 8.06%8.23% | -0.18% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.02% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 217074 |
Tryndamere | 52.39%52.35% | 0.03% | 3.89%4.03% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 104697 |
Kled | 52.38%52.78% | -0.4% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 48701 |
Shen | 52.37%52.25% | 0.12% | 4.67%4.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 125705 |
Gangplank | 52.37%52.43% | -0.06% | 5.72%5.95% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 154054 |
Olaf | 52.37%52.3% | 0.07% | 3.28%3.41% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 7 | 4 | 88508 |
Lux | 52.37%52.16% | 0.21% | 11.52%11.59% | -0.06% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 310511 |
Tahm Kench | 52.35%51.5% | 0.85% | 4.69%4.17% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 126477 |
Seraphine | 52.35%52.3% | 0.04% | 7.1%7.62% | -0.52% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 191308 |
Master Yi | 52.34%52.72% | -0.38% | 7.26%7.43% | -0.17% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 195558 |
Ziggs | 52.33%52.14% | 0.19% | 2.51%2.48% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 67718 |
Viktor | 52.32%52.15% | 0.17% | 12.03%12.27% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 324025 |
Zeri | 52.32%52.69% | -0.37% | 4.72%4.96% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 127143 |
Twisted Fate | 52.29%52.46% | -0.17% | 5.88%5.89% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 158347 |
Veigar | 52.28%52.33% | -0.05% | 5.21%5.79% | -0.58% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 140392 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.51% | -0.24% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 50304 |
Urgot | 52.26%52.6% | -0.34% | 2.61%2.81% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 70344 |
Illaoi | 52.24%51.88% | 0.36% | 2.62%2.7% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 70627 |
Soraka | 52.24%52.57% | -0.33% | 4.97%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 133819 |
Maokai | 52.23%51.82% | 0.41% | 2.49%2.46% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 66995 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.2%52.15% | 0.04% | 2.71%2.9% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 72961 |
Fiora | 52.18%52.2% | -0.02% | 4.85%4.85% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 130705 |
Aurora | 52.18%52.25% | -0.07% | 3.31%3.58% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 89179 |
Zyra | 52.16%52.23% | -0.07% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 104758 |
Poppy | 52.15%52.43% | -0.27% | 3.03%3.12% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 81718 |
Sivir | 52.15%51.85% | 0.3% | 4.44%4.32% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 119553 |
Elise | 52.12%52.32% | -0.2% | 4.36%4.47% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 117361 |
Milio | 52.11%52.01% | 0.11% | 6.87%6.83% | 0.04% | 0.32%0.31% | 0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 185230 |
Sett | 52.1%52.33% | -0.23% | 6.61%6.24% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 178038 |
Gragas | 52.09%52.35% | -0.26% | 4.18%4.13% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 112638 |
Twitch | 52.09%52.49% | -0.4% | 6.23%6.41% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 167945 |
Kassadin | 52.03%52.19% | -0.16% | 3.2%3.38% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 86136 |
Talon | 52%51.97% | 0.03% | 7.64%7.91% | -0.27% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 205754 |
LeBlanc | 51.97%52.24% | -0.26% | 6.31%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 170155 |
Yone | 51.97%52.03% | -0.05% | 18.03%16.85% | 1.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 485700 |
Brand | 51.94%51.84% | 0.1% | 4.12%4.2% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 111095 |
Diana | 51.9%51.58% | 0.32% | 7.4%5.92% | 1.49% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 199499 |
Morgana | 51.9%52.02% | -0.12% | 5.16%5.16% | 0% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 139038 |
Yasuo | 51.88%51.81% | 0.07% | 15.47%15.03% | 0.44% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 416834 |
Malzahar | 51.88%51.91% | -0.03% | 6.19%6.1% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 166687 |
Shaco | 51.85%51.89% | -0.04% | 5.6%5.66% | -0.07% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 150799 |
Nasus | 51.82%51.94% | -0.11% | 5.34%7.17% | -1.83% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 143856 |
Zoe | 51.82%51.78% | 0.04% | 3.93%3.92% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 105881 |
Nidalee | 51.77%52.12% | -0.35% | 3.34%3.46% | -0.12% | 0.06%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 89878 |
Zaahen | 51.77%52.01% | -0.24% | 3.19%3.25% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 85866 |
Syndra | 51.73%51.84% | -0.11% | 8.75%9.02% | -0.27% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 235723 |
Renata Glasc | 51.73%52.17% | -0.44% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 45508 |
Kayn | 51.72%51.71% | 0.01% | 8.26%7.55% | 0.71% | 0.45%0.39% | 0.06% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 222661 |
Udyr | 51.69%51.37% | 0.32% | 2.54%2.77% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 17 | 3 | 68571 |
Anivia | 51.69%51.73% | -0.04% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 92324 |
Swain | 51.68%50.83% | 0.85% | 5.44%4.62% | 0.83% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 146683 |
Kennen | 51.66%52.65% | -0.99% | 2.43%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 65448 |
Kindred | 51.61%51.05% | 0.56% | 2.93%2.1% | 0.82% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 78862 |
Samira | 51.59%51.47% | 0.12% | 3.89%3.87% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 104905 |
Karthus | 51.55%51.36% | 0.19% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 62083 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.54%51.56% | -0.02% | 3.81%3.74% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 102658 |
Aatrox | 51.47%51.53% | -0.05% | 7.43%7.54% | -0.1% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 200221 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.44%51.72% | -0.28% | 2.36%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 63463 |
Darius | 51.43%51.55% | -0.12% | 7.25%7.19% | 0.06% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 195360 |
Lulu | 51.42%51.92% | -0.51% | 12.46%13.69% | -1.23% | 1.74%1.86% | -0.12% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 335796 |
Skarner | 51.42%51.71% | -0.29% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 38790 |
Miss Fortune | 51.37%51.51% | -0.15% | 6.07%5.76% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 3 | 163600 |
Sion | 51.34%51.02% | 0.32% | 4.01%3.82% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 108044 |
Jhin | 51.34%51.33% | 0.01% | 18.5%17.34% | 1.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 498584 |
Kai'Sa | 51.3%51.03% | 0.26% | 19.33%18.75% | 0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 520934 |
Neeko | 51.29%51.05% | 0.25% | 2.19%1.94% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 59139 |
Renekton | 51.28%51.55% | -0.27% | 5.74%5.7% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 2 | 154714 |
Draven | 51.22%50.86% | 0.36% | 4.74%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 127765 |
Pantheon | 51.22%50.94% | 0.28% | 8.84%7.66% | 1.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 238126 |
Jax | 51.2%51.2% | 0% | 7.02%6.82% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 189083 |
Irelia | 51.14%51.24% | -0.1% | 7.61%7.6% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 204977 |
Nautilus | 51.14%51.22% | -0.08% | 10.15%9.97% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 273569 |
Akshan | 51.13%51.32% | -0.19% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 70417 |
Zed | 51.12%51.1% | 0.02% | 11.91%11.92% | -0.01% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 320812 |
Caitlyn | 51.1%51.08% | 0.03% | 15.67%15.55% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 422196 |
Aphelios | 51.08%50.74% | 0.35% | 8.19%8.14% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 220801 |
Graves | 51.04%51.09% | -0.04% | 8.47%8.63% | -0.16% | 0.84%0.94% | -0.1% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 228168 |
Taliyah | 51.01%51.24% | -0.23% | 2.69%2.45% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 72397 |
Viego | 51.01%51.11% | -0.11% | 8.75%9.01% | -0.26% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 235682 |
Kha'Zix | 51.01%50.85% | 0.16% | 7.08%7.96% | -0.88% | 0.3%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 190672 |
Locke | 51%51.08% | -0.08% | 8.7%7.9% | 0.8% | 0.24%0.21% | 0.04% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 234394 |
Riven | 50.99%51.38% | -0.39% | 2.91%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 78526 |
Naafiri | 50.98%51.27% | -0.3% | 3.84%4.38% | -0.54% | 0.25%0.34% | -0.09% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 103483 |
Pyke | 50.95%50.9% | 0.05% | 5.98%5.92% | 0.06% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 161158 |
Nocturne | 50.95%50.92% | 0.02% | 3.98%4.4% | -0.42% | 0.35%0.47% | -0.11% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 107372 |
Yunara | 50.89%51.98% | -1.09% | 9.79%16.18% | -6.38% | 0.64%1.53% | -0.89% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 263825 |
Jarvan IV | 50.88%50.73% | 0.15% | 6.56%6.37% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 176876 |
Yorick | 50.85%51.13% | -0.29% | 3.01%3.06% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 81133 |
Galio | 50.84%51.34% | -0.5% | 5.08%4.95% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 136915 |
Trundle | 50.82%50.95% | -0.13% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 65130 |
Camille | 50.81%50.66% | 0.14% | 6.02%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 162332 |
Hecarim | 50.76%50.77% | -0.01% | 5.35%5.38% | -0.04% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 144127 |
Xin Zhao | 50.72%50.85% | -0.13% | 2.43%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 65531 |
Akali | 50.7%50.98% | -0.29% | 8.53%8.16% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 229782 |
Smolder | 50.66%50.35% | 0.31% | 6.13%4.28% | 1.85% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 165239 |
Qiyana | 50.65%50.59% | 0.05% | 10.54%9.89% | 0.65% | 1.04%0.71% | 0.32% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 284039 |
Lee Sin | 50.64%50.66% | -0.02% | 13.6%13.33% | 0.26% | 2.18%2.18% | 0% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 366357 |
Vayne | 50.59%49.73% | 0.85% | 5.17%4.76% | 0.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 139283 |
Ashe | 50.56%51.38% | -0.81% | 6.77%7.61% | -0.84% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 182467 |
Kalista | 50.56%50.88% | -0.32% | 4.21%3.98% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 113338 |
Volibear | 50.41%50.85% | -0.44% | 5.93%5.53% | 0.41% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 159898 |
Sylas | 50.37%51.27% | -0.9% | 16.09%17.07% | -0.99% | 1.16%1.39% | -0.23% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 433419 |
Vi | 50.21%49.83% | 0.38% | 4.37%4.24% | 0.13% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 117726 |
Gnar | 50.17%50.38% | -0.21% | 3.52%3.73% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 94853 |
Karma | 50.16%50.18% | -0.02% | 7.5%7.42% | 0.08% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 202104 |
Bard | 50.12%50.12% | 0% | 4.44%4.57% | -0.13% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 119525 |
Lucian | 50.02%48.88% | 1.13% | 9.48%8.34% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 255482 |
Cassiopeia | 49.96%50.74% | -0.78% | 1.89%2.08% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 50844 |
Ambessa | 49.69%50.35% | -0.66% | 4.27%4.94% | -0.67% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 115004 |
Rengar | 49.55%49.42% | 0.13% | 4.13%4.31% | -0.18% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 111265 |
Yuumi | 49.39%49.94% | -0.55% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.08% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 152200 |
Varus | 49.26%49.4% | -0.14% | 3.79%3.99% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 102031 |
Corki | 49.16%48.66% | 0.5% | 2.83%2.4% | 0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 76357 |
Rumble | 48.98%48.95% | 0.03% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 45994 |
Jayce | 48.93%49.1% | -0.17% | 7.88%7.88% | 0% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 212326 |
Azir | 48.86%49.15% | -0.29% | 2.04%1.98% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 55047 |
K'Sante | 47.99%48.57% | -0.59% | 3.74%3.97% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 100688 |
Orianna | 47.85%47.77% | 0.08% | 3.07%3.26% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 82778 |
Mel | 47.51%47.25% | 0.26% | 3.67%3.85% | -0.18% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 98851 |
Ezreal | 47.37%47.24% | 0.13% | 11.85%11.92% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 319175 |
Ryze | 47.26%47.36% | -0.11% | 2.51%2.98% | -0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 67505 |