ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.82%54.5%
0.32%
2.39%2.39%
0%
0.11%0.11%
0%316438368
Champion imageJinx
54.01%54.41%
-0.4%
17.28%17.35%
-0.07%
1.57%1.52%
0.05%2461277124
Champion imageVex
53.9%53.96%
-0.06%
3.41%3.42%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%266454755
Champion imageWukong
53.64%53.76%
-0.12%
9%8.33%
0.67%
0.49%0.34%
0.15%35114144282
Champion imageTaric
53.55%53.91%
-0.36%
1.3%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3912420845
Champion imageLeona
53.54%53.87%
-0.33%
7.71%7.58%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2961123692
Champion imageBraum
53.51%53.81%
-0.3%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%256188870
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.47%53.17%
0.3%
3.22%3.08%
0.13%
0%0%
0%4115551595
Champion imageThresh
53.47%53.74%
-0.28%
15.4%14.91%
0.49%
1.91%1.77%
0.14%2761246980
Champion imageWarwick
53.46%53.85%
-0.39%
4.56%4.69%
-0.13%
0.06%0.06%
0%409373116
Champion imageRell
53.29%53.04%
0.25%
3.8%3.77%
0.03%
0%0%
0%286160964
Champion imageXayah
53.27%53.25%
0.02%
5.71%5.05%
0.66%
0.06%0%
0.06%256191551
Champion imageZilean
53.19%53.07%
0.12%
3.48%3.53%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%467455832
Champion imageOrnn
53.17%52.8%
0.37%
3.85%3.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%339461799
Champion imageFizz
53.17%53.09%
0.08%
6.16%6.28%
-0.12%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112598733
Champion imageMalphite
53.16%52.81%
0.34%
9.24%9.06%
0.18%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144148204
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.09%53.35%
-0.25%
7.21%7.01%
0.2%
0%0%
0%3861115584
Champion imageSejuani
53.08%52.98%
0.1%
2.73%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813443811
Champion imageSinged
53.03%52.9%
0.13%
2.68%2.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%407542944
Champion imageNilah
53%53.17%
-0.16%
1.12%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%319217980
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.99%52.26%
0.73%
2.53%2.66%
-0.13%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346240651
Champion imageQuinn
52.97%53.03%
-0.07%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%356540298
Champion imageHwei
52.95%52.81%
0.14%
5.56%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%347489205
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.94%52.7%
0.24%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4615425644
Champion imageTeemo
52.94%53%
-0.07%
5.62%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115590173
Champion imageAhri
52.91%52.52%
0.39%
9.73%9.55%
0.18%
0%0%
0%2864155960
Champion imageAnnie
52.89%52.66%
0.23%
2.22%2.26%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%347435607
Champion imageJanna
52.89%52.61%
0.28%
5.96%7.22%
-1.26%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%296295501
Champion imageLillia
52.88%53.22%
-0.35%
5.32%4.18%
1.14%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328285342
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.86%52.95%
-0.1%
10.55%10.96%
-0.41%
0.5%0.42%
0.07%3865169107
Champion imageEvelynn
52.85%52.9%
-0.04%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010439073
Champion imageShyvana
52.84%52.74%
0.1%
4.33%4.91%
-0.59%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%3810269366
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.83%51.87%
0.95%
6.55%5.27%
1.29%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3464105063
Champion imageIvern
52.81%52.27%
0.54%
1.43%1.43%
0%
0%0%
0%4016422973
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.76%52.79%
-0.04%
3.02%3.11%
-0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911448475
Champion imageAmumu
52.72%52.76%
-0.04%
2.57%2.65%
-0.08%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310341159
Champion imageEkko
52.7%52.82%
-0.12%
9.87%9.08%
0.79%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125158336
Champion imageAlistar
52.69%52.55%
0.14%
5.29%5.08%
0.2%
0.1%0%
0.1%3311284766
Champion imageBriar
52.67%52.94%
-0.27%
4.84%5.03%
-0.19%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%4610477653
Champion imageTristana
52.65%52.74%
-0.09%
11.92%11.61%
0.3%
0%0%
0%2683191126
Champion imageKayle
52.65%52.85%
-0.21%
2.92%3.16%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%376546874
Champion imageSenna
52.6%52.73%
-0.13%
5.81%5.9%
-0.09%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506393173
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.58%51.5%
1.08%
4.83%4.17%
0.66%
0%0%
0%336477487
Champion imageLissandra
52.54%52.48%
0.06%
6.35%6.3%
0.05%
0.01%0%
0.01%3184101790
Champion imageSona
52.5%52.82%
-0.32%
2.63%2.58%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%406142106
Champion imageZac
52.5%52.6%
-0.1%
3.75%3.9%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413460213
Champion imageNami
52.45%52.1%
0.35%
8.88%8.83%
0.05%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861142387
Champion imageKatarina
52.44%52.4%
0.04%
8.01%8.1%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3084128483
Champion imageKled
52.44%52.78%
-0.35%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468428984
Champion imageShen
52.43%52.25%
0.18%
4.59%4.73%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3514573643
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.42%52.34%
0.07%
4.2%4.22%
-0.02%
0.04%0%
0.04%368467277
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.39%52.72%
-0.33%
7.33%7.43%
-0.1%
1.04%1.05%
-0.01%3665117559
Champion imageLux
52.38%52.16%
0.22%
11.52%11.59%
-0.07%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464184674
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.37%52.46%
-0.09%
5.94%5.89%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4617495331
Champion imageGaren
52.37%52.7%
-0.33%
6.77%7.06%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%29103108582
Champion imageRakan
52.35%52.52%
-0.17%
3.84%3.66%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811261596
Champion imageZiggs
52.34%52.14%
0.21%
2.47%2.48%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%316439634
Champion imageGwen
52.34%52.77%
-0.43%
4%4.15%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115464191
Champion imageGangplank
52.32%52.43%
-0.12%
5.76%5.95%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%306292337
Champion imageTryndamere
52.3%52.35%
-0.05%
3.91%4.03%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810362737
Champion imageSoraka
52.3%52.57%
-0.27%
4.96%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%276279539
Champion imageGragas
52.27%52.35%
-0.08%
4.22%4.13%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4412467612
Champion imageAurora
52.26%52.25%
0.01%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297454268
Champion imageVladimir
52.25%52.15%
0.1%
6.31%6.54%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%2863101156
Champion imageViktor
52.23%52.15%
0.08%
11.98%12.27%
-0.28%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063192196
Champion imageXerath
52.21%52.33%
-0.12%
8.15%8.23%
-0.09%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%2863130631
Champion imageElise
52.2%52.32%
-0.12%
4.45%4.47%
-0.03%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3511471300
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.18%52.24%
-0.05%
6.32%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563101307
Champion imageUrgot
52.17%52.6%
-0.42%
2.66%2.81%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%358542690
Champion imageOlaf
52.13%52.3%
-0.17%
3.32%3.41%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%427453182
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.12%52.51%
-0.39%
1.87%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111529953
Champion imageMaokai
52.12%51.82%
0.3%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4417440236
Champion imageFiora
52.1%52.2%
-0.1%
4.81%4.85%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2915477172
Champion imageZyra
52.1%52.23%
-0.13%
3.87%3.8%
0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114562067
Champion imageTalon
52.09%51.97%
0.12%
7.74%7.91%
-0.16%
0.57%0.61%
-0.03%33103124178
Champion imageTwitch
52.09%52.49%
-0.41%
6.25%6.41%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144100289
Champion imagePoppy
52.08%52.43%
-0.34%
3.04%3.12%
-0.07%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518448769
Champion imageVeigar
52.08%52.33%
-0.26%
5.32%5.79%
-0.47%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810485265
Champion imageSeraphine
52.07%52.3%
-0.23%
7.08%7.62%
-0.55%
0.35%0.45%
-0.09%40113113505
Champion imageSett
52.03%52.33%
-0.3%
6.55%6.24%
0.3%
0%0%
0%3165104989
Champion imageZeri
52.03%52.69%
-0.66%
4.67%4.96%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%309474859
Champion imageZaahen
52.02%52.01%
0.01%
3.1%3.25%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%318449638
Champion imageSivir
52.02%51.85%
0.16%
4.41%4.32%
0.09%
0%0%
0%299270723
Champion imageYone
51.97%52.03%
-0.06%
17.77%16.85%
0.92%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763284964
Champion imageIllaoi
51.94%51.88%
0.06%
2.63%2.7%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%406242141
Champion imageMilio
51.89%52.01%
-0.11%
6.85%6.83%
0.02%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661109877
Champion imageAurelion Sol
51.89%52.15%
-0.27%
2.75%2.9%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3114544032
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.88%52.17%
-0.3%
1.68%1.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%296126938
Champion imageDiana
51.87%51.58%
0.29%
7.49%5.92%
1.57%
0.14%0.08%
0.05%31153120077
Champion imageMalzahar
51.86%51.91%
-0.06%
6.16%6.1%
0.05%
0%0%
0%306498777
Champion imageNasus
51.81%51.94%
-0.12%
5.57%7.17%
-1.6%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389489382
Champion imageMorgana
51.8%52.02%
-0.22%
5.13%5.16%
-0.03%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811582262
Champion imageNidalee
51.77%52.12%
-0.35%
3.43%3.46%
-0.03%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715454987
Champion imageYasuo
51.77%51.81%
-0.04%
15.34%15.03%
0.31%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173246015
Champion imageZoe
51.73%51.78%
-0.05%
3.94%3.92%
0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%308463251
Champion imageKassadin
51.73%52.19%
-0.46%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710251068
Champion imageSwain
51.73%50.83%
0.9%
5.6%4.62%
0.98%
0%0%
0%4211489791
Champion imageShaco
51.72%51.89%
-0.16%
5.56%5.66%
-0.1%
0.75%0.76%
-0.02%5113389163
Champion imageKayn
51.67%51.71%
-0.04%
8.17%7.55%
0.62%
0.43%0.39%
0.04%37122131023
Champion imageKindred
51.65%51.05%
0.6%
3%2.1%
0.89%
0.05%0.03%
0.03%376348035
Champion imageNeeko
51.63%51.05%
0.58%
2.26%1.94%
0.32%
0%0%
0%4111536194
Champion imageBrand
51.63%51.84%
-0.21%
4.16%4.2%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%297566716
Champion imageAnivia
51.55%51.73%
-0.18%
3.44%3.6%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%377455241
Champion imageSyndra
51.52%51.84%
-0.32%
8.74%9.02%
-0.28%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064140156
Champion imageAatrox
51.48%51.53%
-0.05%
7.42%7.54%
-0.11%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584119058
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.48%51.56%
-0.09%
3.78%3.74%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410460550
Champion imageKarthus
51.47%51.36%
0.11%
2.29%2.15%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311536708
Champion imageUdyr
51.46%51.37%
0.1%
2.58%2.77%
-0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%6917341383
Champion imageSamira
51.46%51.47%
-0.01%
3.81%3.87%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%266261137
Champion imageDraven
51.45%50.86%
0.59%
4.75%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%329376114
Champion imageDarius
51.43%51.55%
-0.12%
7.14%7.19%
-0.05%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094114431
Champion imageKennen
51.4%52.65%
-1.24%
2.43%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212438950
Champion imageJax
51.34%51.2%
0.14%
6.99%6.82%
0.17%
0.09%0.09%
0%52124112156
Champion imageLulu
51.29%51.92%
-0.63%
12.58%13.69%
-1.11%
1.77%1.86%
-0.09%2661201782
Champion imageSkarner
51.29%51.71%
-0.42%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714323141
Champion imageIrelia
51.28%51.24%
0.04%
7.62%7.6%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2963122183
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.28%51.72%
-0.44%
2.36%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114437827
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.25%51.51%
-0.26%
5.82%5.76%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4711393403
Champion imageRenekton
51.23%51.55%
-0.32%
5.72%5.7%
0.02%
0%0%
0%337291695
Champion imageSion
51.21%51.02%
0.19%
3.82%3.82%
0%
0%0%
0%5012561181
Champion imageJhin
51.2%51.33%
-0.12%
18.37%17.34%
1.03%
0%0%
0%2963294585
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.2%51.03%
0.17%
19.29%18.75%
0.53%
0%0%
0%39123309284
Champion imagePantheon
51.18%50.94%
0.25%
8.42%7.66%
0.76%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185135048
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.16%51.08%
0.09%
15.65%15.55%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963250906
Champion imageTaliyah
51.14%51.24%
-0.1%
2.61%2.45%
0.16%
0%0%
0%3311541922
Champion imageZed
51.13%51.1%
0.04%
11.79%11.92%
-0.13%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%3195189086
Champion imageNautilus
51.11%51.22%
-0.1%
10.23%9.97%
0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113164047
Champion imageNocturne
51.1%50.92%
0.18%
4.03%4.4%
-0.37%
0.36%0.47%
-0.1%4210364700
Champion imageGraves
51.06%51.09%
-0.02%
8.54%8.63%
-0.09%
0.87%0.94%
-0.08%34103136951
Champion imageLocke
51.06%51.08%
-0.03%
8.55%7.9%
0.65%
0.22%0.21%
0.02%27135137132
Champion imageViego
51.05%51.11%
-0.06%
8.79%9.01%
-0.22%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104140934
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.95%50.85%
0.1%
2.42%2.48%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413438813
Champion imageAphelios
50.94%50.74%
0.2%
8.52%8.14%
0.38%
0%0%
0%2962136644
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.9%50.85%
0.06%
7.12%7.96%
-0.84%
0.31%0.37%
-0.06%3361114138
Champion imageNaafiri
50.9%51.27%
-0.37%
3.9%4.38%
-0.48%
0.26%0.34%
-0.08%3413562558
Champion imageAkshan
50.86%51.32%
-0.46%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3712441902
Champion imageTrundle
50.86%50.95%
-0.1%
2.44%2.62%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%4310439159
Champion imageYunara
50.85%51.98%
-1.12%
10.24%16.18%
-5.94%
0.74%1.53%
-0.78%2661164148
Champion imageCamille
50.85%50.66%
0.18%
6.05%6.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3515497018
Champion imageYorick
50.84%51.13%
-0.29%
3.03%3.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4815348660
Champion imageRiven
50.8%51.38%
-0.58%
2.89%2.94%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%316546327
Champion imagePyke
50.75%50.9%
-0.15%
5.98%5.92%
0.06%
0%1.4%
-1.4%298295861
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.75%50.73%
0.02%
6.52%6.37%
0.15%
0.07%0.06%
0%46114104550
Champion imageGalio
50.67%51.34%
-0.67%
5.04%4.95%
0.09%
0%0%
0%4910380825
Champion imageHecarim
50.67%50.77%
-0.1%
5.44%5.38%
0.05%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376187185
Champion imageAkali
50.64%50.98%
-0.34%
8.52%8.16%
0.36%
0%0%
0%2362136570
Champion imageSmolder
50.59%50.35%
0.25%
6.59%4.28%
2.3%
0%0%
0%3263105613
Champion imageAshe
50.58%51.38%
-0.8%
6.79%7.61%
-0.82%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134108829
Champion imageLee Sin
50.56%50.66%
-0.1%
13.59%13.33%
0.25%
2.21%2.18%
0.03%36124217891
Champion imageQiyana
50.53%50.59%
-0.06%
10.56%9.89%
0.67%
1%0.71%
0.29%32134169424
Champion imageVayne
50.49%49.73%
0.76%
5.2%4.76%
0.44%
0%0%
0%386483321
Champion imageKalista
50.41%50.88%
-0.47%
4.15%3.98%
0.17%
0%0%
0%238366555
Champion imageSylas
50.34%51.27%
-0.93%
16.19%17.07%
-0.88%
1.19%1.39%
-0.2%36154259637
Champion imageGnar
50.29%50.38%
-0.09%
3.58%3.73%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%336257358
Champion imageKarma
50.27%50.18%
0.09%
7.44%7.42%
0.02%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113119308
Champion imageBard
50.15%50.12%
0.04%
4.5%4.57%
-0.07%
0.09%0.09%
-0.01%376172191
Champion imageVolibear
50.13%50.85%
-0.71%
6.08%5.53%
0.55%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111397485
Champion imageLucian
50.03%48.88%
1.14%
9.43%8.34%
1.09%
0%0%
0%3563151211
Champion imageVi
49.97%49.83%
0.15%
4.29%4.24%
0.04%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511468735
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.91%50.74%
-0.84%
1.85%2.08%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%337429744
Champion imageAmbessa
49.67%50.35%
-0.69%
4.33%4.94%
-0.61%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3215369378
Champion imageYuumi
49.3%49.94%
-0.64%
5.66%5.73%
-0.07%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%206190821
Champion imageRengar
49.28%49.42%
-0.13%
4.08%4.31%
-0.24%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%3811465372
Champion imageVarus
49.28%49.4%
-0.12%
3.83%3.99%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%5412461372
Champion imageCorki
49.27%48.66%
0.61%
2.91%2.4%
0.51%
0%0%
0%3510346691
Champion imageAzir
49.01%49.15%
-0.14%
2.01%1.98%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3210332299
Champion imageJayce
48.97%49.1%
-0.13%
7.93%7.88%
0.04%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125127102
Champion imageRumble
48.87%48.95%
-0.07%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2913427390
Champion imageOrianna
48.01%47.77%
0.24%
3.09%3.26%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%337449594
Champion imageK'Sante
48%48.57%
-0.57%
3.85%3.97%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%259361663
Champion imageMel
47.69%47.25%
0.44%
3.71%3.85%
-0.14%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336459518
Champion imageRyze
47.39%47.36%
0.03%
2.58%2.98%
-0.41%
0%0%
0%297341354
Champion imageEzreal
47.3%47.24%
0.07%
11.79%11.92%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%38114189006