ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
55%54.5%
0.5%
2.32%2.39%
-0.07%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%316425339
Champion imageJinx
54.02%54.41%
-0.39%
17.06%17.35%
-0.29%
1.52%1.52%
0%2461186196
Champion imageVex
53.88%53.96%
-0.08%
3.39%3.42%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%266436966
Champion imageTaric
53.67%53.91%
-0.24%
1.28%1.29%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3913314023
Champion imageWukong
53.6%53.76%
-0.16%
9.06%8.33%
0.73%
0.47%0.34%
0.13%3511498865
Champion imageLeona
53.59%53.87%
-0.28%
7.76%7.58%
0.18%
0%0%
0%296184679
Champion imageBraum
53.54%53.81%
-0.27%
5.55%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0%246160522
Champion imageWarwick
53.53%53.85%
-0.32%
4.54%4.69%
-0.15%
0.06%0.06%
0%389449539
Champion imageThresh
53.53%53.74%
-0.22%
15.32%14.91%
0.41%
1.9%1.77%
0.12%2761167238
Champion imageXayah
53.47%53.25%
0.22%
5.6%5.05%
0.56%
0.05%0%
0.05%256161171
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.34%53.17%
0.17%
3.22%3.08%
0.13%
0%0%
0%4115535107
Champion imageRell
53.23%53.04%
0.2%
3.76%3.77%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%276141068
Champion imageOrnn
53.21%52.8%
0.41%
3.81%3.81%
0%
0%0%
0%349441623
Champion imageSinged
53.19%52.9%
0.3%
2.67%2.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%407529155
Champion imageZilean
53.18%53.07%
0.11%
3.47%3.53%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%457437876
Champion imageFizz
53.16%53.09%
0.07%
6.14%6.28%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112566965
Champion imageSejuani
53.12%52.98%
0.13%
2.73%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813429817
Champion imageMalphite
53.11%52.81%
0.3%
9.17%9.06%
0.11%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144100044
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.04%53.35%
-0.31%
7.12%7.01%
0.11%
0%0%
0%386177715
Champion imageHwei
53.01%52.81%
0.2%
5.51%5.7%
-0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%347460139
Champion imageAnnie
52.91%52.66%
0.25%
2.22%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357424254
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.91%52.79%
0.12%
3%3.11%
-0.11%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911432795
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.89%52.7%
0.19%
1.61%1.48%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%4615417597
Champion imageAhri
52.88%52.52%
0.36%
9.67%9.55%
0.12%
0%0%
0%2964105541
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.86%52.95%
-0.09%
10.57%10.96%
-0.39%
0.48%0.42%
0.06%3865115393
Champion imageJanna
52.82%52.61%
0.21%
5.95%7.22%
-1.26%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%299264967
Champion imageEkko
52.8%52.82%
-0.02%
9.74%9.08%
0.65%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125106288
Champion imageIvern
52.78%52.27%
0.51%
1.39%1.43%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4016415179
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.77%51.87%
0.89%
6.49%5.27%
1.22%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%366470786
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.76%52.26%
0.5%
2.51%2.66%
-0.15%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346227431
Champion imageLillia
52.75%53.22%
-0.48%
5.35%4.18%
1.16%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328258377
Champion imageBriar
52.74%52.94%
-0.2%
4.81%5.03%
-0.22%
0.38%0.41%
-0.04%466452447
Champion imageAmumu
52.73%52.76%
-0.03%
2.57%2.65%
-0.08%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310328002
Champion imageSona
52.7%52.82%
-0.11%
2.57%2.58%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406128089
Champion imageTeemo
52.69%53%
-0.31%
5.6%5.6%
0%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115561133
Champion imageQuinn
52.69%53.03%
-0.34%
2.48%2.5%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%356527023
Champion imageLissandra
52.65%52.48%
0.18%
6.4%6.3%
0.1%
0.01%0%
0.01%308469842
Champion imageEvelynn
52.64%52.9%
-0.26%
2.43%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2011426575
Champion imageShyvana
52.64%52.74%
-0.1%
4.32%4.91%
-0.59%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%3810347153
Champion imageUrgot
52.59%52.6%
0%
2.69%2.81%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%358529322
Champion imageShen
52.59%52.25%
0.33%
4.56%4.73%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3514449747
Champion imageNilah
52.58%53.17%
-0.58%
1.12%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%319212209
Champion imageSenna
52.58%52.73%
-0.15%
5.78%5.9%
-0.13%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506363033
Champion imageZac
52.57%52.6%
-0.03%
3.78%3.9%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413441309
Champion imageTristana
52.57%52.74%
-0.17%
11.81%11.61%
0.19%
0%0%
0%2683128847
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.48%52.34%
0.13%
4.16%4.22%
-0.06%
0.04%0%
0.04%368445392
Champion imageAlistar
52.47%52.55%
-0.08%
5.24%5.08%
0.16%
0.1%0%
0.1%3311257177
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.45%51.5%
0.96%
4.9%4.17%
0.74%
0%0%
0%336453521
Champion imageVladimir
52.45%52.15%
0.3%
6.31%6.54%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%286368862
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.42%52.72%
-0.3%
7.39%7.43%
-0.04%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%366580706
Champion imageLux
52.42%52.16%
0.26%
11.47%11.59%
-0.11%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464125239
Champion imageZyra
52.41%52.23%
0.18%
3.86%3.8%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114542149
Champion imageMaokai
52.4%51.82%
0.58%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4417427369
Champion imageKatarina
52.4%52.4%
0%
7.98%8.1%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%318487059
Champion imageKayle
52.38%52.85%
-0.47%
2.91%3.16%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%386531773
Champion imageNami
52.36%52.1%
0.26%
8.77%8.83%
-0.06%
0.1%0.1%
-0.01%286195744
Champion imageSeraphine
52.35%52.3%
0.04%
7.12%7.62%
-0.5%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%4011377727
Champion imageRakan
52.34%52.52%
-0.18%
3.86%3.66%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811242075
Champion imageSoraka
52.33%52.57%
-0.25%
4.91%4.98%
-0.07%
0.11%0.12%
-0.01%286253602
Champion imageGangplank
52.28%52.43%
-0.15%
5.76%5.95%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%306262852
Champion imageElise
52.27%52.32%
-0.05%
4.52%4.47%
0.04%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3311449285
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.51%
-0.25%
1.85%1.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3111520197
Champion imageZeri
52.23%52.69%
-0.46%
4.66%4.96%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%309450887
Champion imageGaren
52.23%52.7%
-0.47%
6.73%7.06%
-0.32%
0%0%
0%298373474
Champion imageAurora
52.23%52.25%
-0.03%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297436890
Champion imageGwen
52.21%52.77%
-0.56%
4%4.15%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115443682
Champion imageXerath
52.2%52.33%
-0.13%
8.24%8.23%
0.01%
0.26%0.26%
0%306389928
Champion imageZiggs
52.18%52.14%
0.04%
2.45%2.48%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%296426758
Champion imageViktor
52.17%52.15%
0.02%
12.01%12.27%
-0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063131086
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.15%52.46%
-0.32%
5.96%5.89%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4617465007
Champion imageTalon
52.12%51.97%
0.15%
7.7%7.91%
-0.2%
0.56%0.61%
-0.04%3310384068
Champion imageFiora
52.11%52.2%
-0.09%
4.81%4.85%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2815452494
Champion imageGragas
52.09%52.35%
-0.26%
4.18%4.13%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%4213445673
Champion imageTwitch
52.08%52.49%
-0.41%
6.2%6.41%
-0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%4013467627
Champion imageTryndamere
52.06%52.35%
-0.3%
3.9%4.03%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810342534
Champion imageIllaoi
52.05%51.88%
0.16%
2.64%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%396228807
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.04%52.15%
-0.12%
2.76%2.9%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3114530098
Champion imagePoppy
52.03%52.43%
-0.39%
3.06%3.12%
-0.05%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518433443
Champion imageZaahen
52.02%52.01%
0%
3.11%3.25%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%318433988
Champion imageKled
51.99%52.78%
-0.79%
1.85%2%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%466420208
Champion imageVeigar
51.99%52.33%
-0.35%
5.38%5.79%
-0.41%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810458668
Champion imageYone
51.96%52.03%
-0.06%
17.63%16.85%
0.78%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763192399
Champion imageMorgana
51.95%52.02%
-0.07%
5.12%5.16%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811555882
Champion imageNidalee
51.94%52.12%
-0.18%
3.46%3.46%
0%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715437761
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.9%52.24%
-0.34%
6.36%6.49%
-0.12%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256369433
Champion imageOlaf
51.9%52.3%
-0.4%
3.37%3.41%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%418436774
Champion imageSett
51.89%52.33%
-0.44%
6.49%6.24%
0.25%
0%0%
0%317470884
Champion imageDiana
51.87%51.58%
0.29%
7.57%5.92%
1.65%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%3215382576
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.87%52.17%
-0.31%
1.67%1.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%296118189
Champion imageMilio
51.83%52.01%
-0.18%
6.94%6.83%
0.11%
0.31%0.31%
0%266175699
Champion imageNasus
51.81%51.94%
-0.13%
5.72%7.17%
-1.46%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389462392
Champion imageYasuo
51.77%51.81%
-0.04%
15.14%15.03%
0.11%
0%0.01%
0%3173165261
Champion imageMalzahar
51.75%51.91%
-0.16%
6.13%6.1%
0.03%
0%0%
0%306466901
Champion imageSamira
51.73%51.47%
0.26%
3.78%3.87%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%266241251
Champion imageSwain
51.71%50.83%
0.88%
5.65%4.62%
1.03%
0%0%
0%4211461627
Champion imageKennen
51.68%52.65%
-0.97%
2.45%2.4%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4012426734
Champion imageSivir
51.68%51.85%
-0.17%
4.42%4.32%
0.09%
0%0%
0%299248191
Champion imageZoe
51.66%51.78%
-0.12%
4%3.92%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%308443618
Champion imageKayn
51.64%51.71%
-0.07%
8.03%7.55%
0.48%
0.41%0.39%
0.02%3712287649
Champion imageShaco
51.61%51.89%
-0.28%
5.49%5.66%
-0.18%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%5113359896
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.6%51.56%
0.03%
3.74%3.74%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410440836
Champion imageBrand
51.57%51.84%
-0.27%
4.15%4.2%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%297545339
Champion imageSyndra
51.51%51.84%
-0.33%
8.77%9.02%
-0.25%
0.02%0.01%
0%306495757
Champion imageKassadin
51.5%52.19%
-0.69%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710234729
Champion imageAatrox
51.49%51.53%
-0.03%
7.43%7.54%
-0.1%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358481107
Champion imageAnivia
51.45%51.73%
-0.27%
3.47%3.6%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%387437859
Champion imageNeeko
51.45%51.05%
0.4%
2.28%1.94%
0.34%
0%0%
0%4111524835
Champion imageKarthus
51.44%51.36%
0.08%
2.23%2.15%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211524315
Champion imageUdyr
51.4%51.37%
0.04%
2.54%2.77%
-0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%7017327739
Champion imageDarius
51.39%51.55%
-0.16%
7.04%7.19%
-0.15%
0.08%0.09%
0%309476823
Champion imageTaliyah
51.38%51.24%
0.14%
2.54%2.45%
0.09%
0%0%
0%3311527734
Champion imageLulu
51.38%51.92%
-0.55%
12.8%13.69%
-0.89%
1.82%1.86%
-0.04%2661139736
Champion imageJhin
51.36%51.33%
0.03%
18.1%17.34%
0.76%
0%0%
0%2963197566
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.31%51.51%
-0.2%
5.83%5.76%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4712363669
Champion imagePantheon
51.29%50.94%
0.36%
8.37%7.66%
0.72%
0.02%0.02%
0%4018591397
Champion imageNocturne
51.27%50.92%
0.35%
4.05%4.4%
-0.36%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210344153
Champion imageKindred
51.24%51.05%
0.19%
3.03%2.1%
0.92%
0.06%0.03%
0.03%376333025
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.22%50.85%
0.37%
2.42%2.48%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413426366
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.2%51.08%
0.12%
15.57%15.55%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963169986
Champion imageIrelia
51.19%51.24%
-0.06%
7.53%7.6%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%306382132
Champion imageJax
51.18%51.2%
-0.01%
7.02%6.82%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%5312476595
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.17%51.72%
-0.55%
2.33%2.38%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114425465
Champion imageNautilus
51.16%51.22%
-0.06%
10.26%9.97%
0.29%
0.02%0.01%
0%30113111936
Champion imageGraves
51.15%51.09%
0.06%
8.45%8.63%
-0.18%
0.86%0.94%
-0.08%3410392252
Champion imageRenekton
51.14%51.55%
-0.41%
5.77%5.7%
0.07%
0%0%
0%347262931
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.14%51.03%
0.11%
19.28%18.75%
0.53%
0%0%
0%38123210464
Champion imageSion
51.14%51.02%
0.11%
3.77%3.82%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%5112541118
Champion imageSkarner
51.09%51.71%
-0.61%
1.45%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4614315818
Champion imageZed
51.01%51.1%
-0.08%
11.68%11.92%
-0.23%
0.65%0.66%
-0.02%3195127522
Champion imageLocke
50.99%51.08%
-0.09%
8.44%7.9%
0.54%
0.22%0.21%
0.01%2713592091
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.93%50.73%
0.2%
6.55%6.37%
0.18%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610471456
Champion imageDraven
50.92%50.86%
0.06%
4.72%4.8%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%328351477
Champion imageViego
50.91%51.11%
-0.2%
8.76%9.01%
-0.25%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%3310495562
Champion imageAphelios
50.9%50.74%
0.16%
8.72%8.14%
0.58%
0%0%
0%296295162
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.89%50.85%
0.05%
7.27%7.96%
-0.69%
0.32%0.37%
-0.05%336179354
Champion imageYorick
50.88%51.13%
-0.25%
3.05%3.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%4815333325
Champion imageTrundle
50.83%50.95%
-0.12%
2.48%2.62%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4310427111
Champion imagePyke
50.79%50.9%
-0.11%
5.94%5.92%
0.02%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297264803
Champion imageAkali
50.77%50.98%
-0.22%
8.56%8.16%
0.4%
0%0%
0%236293441
Champion imageGalio
50.74%51.34%
-0.61%
5.06%4.95%
0.12%
0%0%
0%4810355267
Champion imageYunara
50.72%51.98%
-1.25%
10.67%16.18%
-5.5%
0.84%1.53%
-0.69%2661116491
Champion imageAkshan
50.69%51.32%
-0.63%
2.58%2.46%
0.12%
0%0%
0%3711428160
Champion imageCamille
50.64%50.66%
-0.03%
6.05%6.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3515466046
Champion imageHecarim
50.63%50.77%
-0.14%
5.54%5.38%
0.16%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376160499
Champion imageSmolder
50.6%50.35%
0.25%
6.87%4.28%
2.58%
0%0%
0%326374936
Champion imageRiven
50.59%51.38%
-0.79%
2.84%2.94%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%316531040
Champion imageNaafiri
50.56%51.27%
-0.71%
3.93%4.38%
-0.46%
0.27%0.34%
-0.07%3313542839
Champion imageVayne
50.51%49.73%
0.77%
5.19%4.76%
0.43%
0%0%
0%386456622
Champion imageLee Sin
50.5%50.66%
-0.16%
13.62%13.33%
0.29%
2.28%2.18%
0.1%35114148704
Champion imageQiyana
50.45%50.59%
-0.15%
10.66%9.89%
0.77%
0.98%0.71%
0.27%32134116360
Champion imageAshe
50.41%51.38%
-0.97%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313474024
Champion imageGnar
50.39%50.38%
0.01%
3.62%3.73%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%326239482
Champion imageKalista
50.33%50.88%
-0.55%
4.12%3.98%
0.14%
0%0%
0%238344958
Champion imageSylas
50.3%51.27%
-0.97%
16.28%17.07%
-0.79%
1.22%1.39%
-0.17%36154177712
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.15%50.74%
-0.6%
1.84%2.08%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%337420127
Champion imageBard
50.06%50.12%
-0.05%
4.58%4.57%
0.01%
0.09%0.09%
0%376150024
Champion imageKarma
50.06%50.18%
-0.12%
7.41%7.42%
-0.01%
0.22%0.22%
0%4311380821
Champion imageLucian
50.05%48.88%
1.17%
9.61%8.34%
1.28%
0%0%
0%3563104929
Champion imageVolibear
50.04%50.85%
-0.8%
6.11%5.53%
0.58%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211366681
Champion imageVi
49.82%49.83%
-0.01%
4.29%4.24%
0.05%
0.05%0.06%
0%4511446807
Champion imageAmbessa
49.76%50.35%
-0.6%
4.33%4.94%
-0.61%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3215347227
Champion imageYuumi
49.27%49.94%
-0.67%
5.65%5.73%
-0.08%
0.46%0.45%
0.02%206161691
Champion imageVarus
49.25%49.4%
-0.15%
3.88%3.99%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%5412442337
Champion imageRengar
49.23%49.42%
-0.18%
4.05%4.31%
-0.27%
0.25%0.27%
-0.02%3811444177
Champion imageJayce
49.13%49.1%
0.03%
8.04%7.88%
0.16%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%3212587710
Champion imageCorki
49.03%48.66%
0.37%
2.95%2.4%
0.55%
0%0%
0%3510332192
Champion imageRumble
48.73%48.95%
-0.21%
1.73%1.78%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3014418895
Champion imageAzir
48.61%49.15%
-0.54%
1.98%1.98%
0%
0%0%
0%3210321656
Champion imageOrianna
48.11%47.77%
0.34%
3.13%3.26%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%337434185
Champion imageK'Sante
48.02%48.57%
-0.55%
3.92%3.97%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%259342832
Champion imageMel
47.62%47.25%
0.37%
3.73%3.85%
-0.12%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336440735
Champion imageEzreal
47.32%47.24%
0.09%
11.88%11.92%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%38114129668
Champion imageRyze
47.17%47.36%
-0.2%
2.63%2.98%
-0.35%
0%0%
0%297328703