ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.1%53.34%
0.77%
1.16%1.11%
0.05%
0%0%
0%316117042
Champion imageWarwick
53.81%53.44%
0.37%
4.41%4.62%
-0.21%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%409465044
Champion imageLeona
53.77%53.74%
0.02%
8.28%7.77%
0.52%
0%0%
0%2861122152
Champion imageVex
53.66%53.65%
0.01%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266448499
Champion imageTaric
53.65%53.37%
0.28%
1.31%1.32%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3810419262
Champion imageXayah
53.53%53.23%
0.3%
7.5%5.9%
1.61%
0.15%0.06%
0.08%2561110652
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.49%52.85%
0.64%
2.55%2.53%
0.02%
0.09%0.1%
0%376337552
Champion imageRammus
53.49%54.88%
-1.39%
1.89%2.42%
-0.53%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296427871
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.49%52.53%
0.95%
5.31%4.3%
1.01%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%358478321
Champion imageLillia
53.45%53.03%
0.42%
5.39%5.3%
0.09%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328279458
Champion imageRell
53.42%52.97%
0.44%
4%3.82%
0.18%
0%0%
0%266159020
Champion imageBraum
53.41%53.58%
-0.17%
5.44%5.53%
-0.09%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246180255
Champion imageAmumu
53.39%52.88%
0.51%
2.78%2.6%
0.18%
0.02%0.02%
0%4210241007
Champion imageBriar
53.35%52.82%
0.53%
4.79%4.88%
-0.1%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%456470594
Champion imageThresh
53.3%53.54%
-0.24%
15.12%15.41%
-0.29%
1.98%1.93%
0.05%2761223004
Champion imageWukong
53.29%53.69%
-0.4%
7.45%8.98%
-1.53%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134109811
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.28%53.02%
0.26%
3.43%3.41%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3917550572
Champion imageZilean
53.26%53.26%
0%
3.31%3.47%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%479448739
Champion imageRek'Sai
53.15%52.89%
0.26%
1.54%1.6%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%4416422670
Champion imageSinged
53.1%53.2%
-0.1%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419538575
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.05%53.17%
-0.11%
7.7%7.34%
0.35%
1.17%0%
1.17%3861113480
Champion imageSejuani
53.03%53.2%
-0.16%
2.56%2.79%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813437761
Champion imageJinx
53.02%54.06%
-1.04%
13.83%17.22%
-3.4%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461203853
Champion imageCho'Gath
53%52.79%
0.21%
9.55%10.39%
-0.83%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3865140879
Champion imageGwen
52.96%52.47%
0.49%
3.84%3.99%
-0.15%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015456617
Champion imageAhri
52.93%52.95%
-0.01%
10.45%9.97%
0.48%
0%0%
0%2864154110
Champion imageKayle
52.85%52.82%
0.03%
2.71%2.94%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3711539892
Champion imageShyvana
52.83%53.01%
-0.18%
4.2%4.34%
-0.14%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388361937
Champion imageSivir
52.78%52.18%
0.6%
4.51%4.44%
0.07%
0%0%
0%299266521
Champion imageZac
52.78%52.48%
0.3%
3.65%3.76%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313453859
Champion imageLissandra
52.77%52.52%
0.24%
6.32%6.27%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%318493120
Champion imageZyra
52.74%52.17%
0.58%
4.97%3.89%
1.08%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113573258
Champion imageSona
52.74%52.53%
0.2%
2.59%2.63%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406138252
Champion imageJanna
52.73%52.88%
-0.15%
5.04%5.85%
-0.81%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266174346
Champion imageDarius
52.73%51.44%
1.29%
9.08%7.25%
1.83%
0.18%0.09%
0.1%2894133856
Champion imageGaren
52.72%52.54%
0.18%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%29103101130
Champion imageQuinn
52.69%52.98%
-0.29%
2.29%2.53%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610533747
Champion imageFizz
52.69%53.18%
-0.49%
5.97%6.12%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912587966
Champion imageHwei
52.67%52.9%
-0.24%
5.29%5.57%
-0.28%
0.01%0%
0.01%347477978
Champion imageSenna
52.66%52.8%
-0.14%
6.07%5.89%
0.18%
0.07%0.07%
0%506389481
Champion imageKled
52.65%52.4%
0.26%
1.85%1.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%458427292
Champion imageVladimir
52.64%52.51%
0.13%
6.02%6.27%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%286388775
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.59%52.19%
0.4%
2.56%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3212537812
Champion imageVeigar
52.59%52.29%
0.3%
4.83%5.22%
-0.38%
0%0.01%
0%3710471280
Champion imageIvern
52.59%52.76%
-0.18%
1.34%1.45%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4218419769
Champion imageSion
52.58%51.36%
1.23%
5.13%4.01%
1.11%
0%0%
0%4911575624
Champion imageOrnn
52.58%53.05%
-0.47%
4.04%3.93%
0.11%
0%0%
0%339459521
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.55%52.29%
0.27%
5.74%5.87%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4615484607
Champion imagePoppy
52.55%52.16%
0.39%
2.96%3.03%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516443632
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.51%52.64%
-0.12%
2.78%3%
-0.23%
0.02%0.03%
0%3711440917
Champion imageEkko
52.51%52.66%
-0.15%
10.89%9.94%
0.95%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%26125160511
Champion imageMalphite
52.51%53%
-0.49%
9.05%9.41%
-0.36%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124133387
Champion imageAnnie
52.51%52.82%
-0.31%
2.22%2.22%
0%
0%0%
0%357432750
Champion imageKassadin
52.49%52.04%
0.45%
3.18%3.2%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2710246891
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.47%52.73%
-0.26%
6.03%6.5%
-0.47%
0.03%0.03%
0%316488879
Champion imageElise
52.46%52.1%
0.35%
4.29%4.35%
-0.06%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3414463306
Champion imageAurora
52.46%52.21%
0.25%
3.15%3.31%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%297446498
Champion imageAlistar
52.46%52.63%
-0.18%
6.1%5.36%
0.74%
0%0%
0%3410289883
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.45%52.36%
0.09%
7.08%7.26%
-0.17%
0.99%1.03%
-0.03%3865104431
Champion imageShen
52.45%52.39%
0.07%
4.9%4.67%
0.23%
0%0%
0%3516572246
Champion imageSoraka
52.45%52.24%
0.21%
4.78%4.97%
-0.19%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286370525
Champion imageTeemo
52.45%53.06%
-0.61%
5.22%5.66%
-0.44%
0.04%0.04%
0%4016576976
Champion imageRakan
52.43%52.51%
-0.08%
4.31%3.84%
0.47%
0.02%0.01%
0%366163609
Champion imageKatarina
52.43%52.4%
0.03%
7.78%7.97%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3184114783
Champion imageTaliyah
52.43%51.01%
1.42%
4.34%2.69%
1.65%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214564015
Champion imageIllaoi
52.42%52.24%
0.18%
2.6%2.63%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%406238310
Champion imageGangplank
52.4%52.35%
0.05%
5.54%5.72%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306281723
Champion imageSeraphine
52.35%52.34%
0.02%
7.09%7.11%
-0.02%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113104598
Champion imageXerath
52.33%52.4%
-0.07%
7.85%8.05%
-0.2%
0.24%0.24%
0%3063115699
Champion imageEvelynn
52.31%52.81%
-0.5%
2.83%2.5%
0.33%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911441766
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.27%52.36%
-0.1%
4.36%4.69%
-0.34%
0%0%
0%336464220
Champion imageTryndamere
52.26%52.39%
-0.13%
3.67%3.88%
-0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710354118
Champion imageZiggs
52.26%52.32%
-0.06%
2.38%2.51%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%276435135
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.24%52.32%
-0.09%
1.8%1.87%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3115526595
Champion imageShaco
52.21%51.84%
0.38%
5.61%5.6%
0%
0.77%0.75%
0.02%5112382657
Champion imageNami
52.21%52.43%
-0.22%
8.73%9.1%
-0.37%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861128739
Champion imageSett
52.21%52.1%
0.11%
6.82%6.61%
0.21%
0%0%
0%2974100619
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.21%51.37%
0.84%
9.73%6.08%
3.65%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113143403
Champion imageNasus
52.2%51.86%
0.34%
4.7%5.34%
-0.64%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379469282
Champion imageUrgot
52.2%52.3%
-0.1%
2.51%2.62%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%349436984
Champion imageKindred
52.18%51.62%
0.55%
2.78%2.93%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%366341018
Champion imageFiora
52.17%52.16%
0.01%
4.72%4.85%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%2914469543
Champion imageZeri
52.17%52.3%
-0.14%
4.92%4.72%
0.19%
0%0%
0%309472483
Champion imageYasuo
52.16%51.89%
0.28%
15.5%15.47%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973228602
Champion imageUdyr
52.15%51.65%
0.5%
2.41%2.55%
-0.14%
0.02%0.02%
0%6813335565
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.11%51.44%
0.67%
2.56%2.36%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214437716
Champion imageDiana
52.09%51.92%
0.17%
7.29%7.4%
-0.11%
0.13%0.13%
-0.01%34123107531
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.09%50.73%
1.36%
3.83%2.43%
1.39%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5313456418
Champion imageLux
52.05%52.37%
-0.33%
11.21%11.53%
-0.32%
0.27%0.28%
0%3464165255
Champion imageKarthus
52.04%51.54%
0.5%
2.3%2.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211533908
Champion imageTwitch
52.02%52.12%
-0.1%
6.27%6.24%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014492457
Champion imageMalzahar
52.02%51.89%
0.13%
5.92%6.19%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%306487225
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.02%51.98%
0.04%
6.51%6.31%
0.2%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%256396030
Champion imageZaahen
52.01%51.76%
0.25%
3.22%3.19%
0.03%
0%0%
0%338447432
Champion imageGragas
51.94%52.08%
-0.14%
4.08%4.18%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112460127
Champion imageMaokai
51.87%52.22%
-0.35%
2.43%2.49%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4317435789
Champion imageKayn
51.87%51.72%
0.15%
7.93%8.28%
-0.35%
0.44%0.45%
-0.01%37122116900
Champion imageAnivia
51.87%51.68%
0.19%
3.69%3.42%
0.26%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377454341
Champion imageOlaf
51.86%52.37%
-0.51%
3.32%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%398448879
Champion imageMorgana
51.82%51.92%
-0.1%
4.96%5.16%
-0.2%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811573188
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.8%51.55%
0.25%
3.83%3.81%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410456534
Champion imageMilio
51.8%52.11%
-0.31%
6.4%6.88%
-0.48%
0.27%0.32%
-0.04%266194421
Champion imageSwain
51.79%51.68%
0.11%
5.01%5.44%
-0.43%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311473911
Champion imageBrand
51.75%51.95%
-0.2%
3.97%4.12%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%297558482
Champion imageTalon
51.74%52.01%
-0.27%
7.27%7.63%
-0.36%
0.53%0.56%
-0.04%32103107146
Champion imageNidalee
51.69%51.76%
-0.07%
3.13%3.33%
-0.2%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%3516446113
Champion imageSamira
51.69%51.6%
0.09%
3.74%3.89%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%256255151
Champion imageKennen
51.66%51.67%
-0.01%
2.38%2.43%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3612435086
Champion imageAkshan
51.54%51.15%
0.39%
2.55%2.62%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3611437575
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.54%51.31%
0.23%
21.92%19.32%
2.6%
0%0%
0%4083323175
Champion imageRiven
51.52%51%
0.52%
2.88%2.92%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%316442422
Champion imageSyndra
51.52%51.74%
-0.22%
9.53%8.75%
0.78%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894140447
Champion imageAatrox
51.48%51.47%
0.02%
7.53%7.43%
0.1%
0.07%0.06%
0%3484111054
Champion imageSkarner
51.45%51.44%
0.01%
1.35%1.44%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4614419968
Champion imageRenekton
51.4%51.27%
0.13%
6.11%5.75%
0.36%
0%0%
0%337290080
Champion imageZoe
51.37%51.85%
-0.47%
3.96%3.93%
0.03%
0.03%0.03%
0%329458408
Champion imageJhin
51.35%51.34%
0.02%
19.51%18.49%
1.02%
0%0%
0%3063287677
Champion imageViego
51.34%51.01%
0.33%
8.58%8.75%
-0.16%
0.56%0.58%
-0.02%34144126544
Champion imageIrelia
51.34%51.14%
0.2%
7.58%7.6%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2963111772
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.3%51%
0.3%
7.06%7.07%
-0.01%
0.31%0.3%
0%3361104133
Champion imageTristana
51.3%52.62%
-1.32%
8.77%11.87%
-3.1%
0%0%
0%2683129244
Champion imageCamille
51.28%50.83%
0.45%
5.51%6.03%
-0.51%
0%0%
0%3514481254
Champion imageDraven
51.24%51.23%
0.01%
4.53%4.74%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%338366817
Champion imageYorick
51.21%50.85%
0.36%
2.91%3.01%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4916342845
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.2%51.76%
-0.56%
2.27%1.69%
0.58%
0.01%0%
0%266133488
Champion imageNaafiri
51.19%50.97%
0.22%
3.65%3.84%
-0.18%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413553837
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.17%50.87%
0.29%
7.53%6.56%
0.97%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104110980
Champion imageYone
51.15%51.98%
-0.83%
16.97%18.02%
-1.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563250233
Champion imageLulu
51.13%51.42%
-0.29%
12.09%12.46%
-0.37%
1.66%1.73%
-0.07%2761178213
Champion imageYunara
51.12%50.9%
0.22%
8.73%9.79%
-1.05%
0.4%0.63%
-0.23%2661128756
Champion imageAphelios
51.08%51.09%
-0.01%
7.81%8.19%
-0.38%
0%0%
0%2762115128
Champion imageTrundle
51.07%50.83%
0.24%
2.51%2.42%
0.09%
0%0%
0%4310436953
Champion imageNautilus
51.06%51.14%
-0.07%
10.27%10.14%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%29103151415
Champion imageSmolder
51.06%50.67%
0.38%
4.98%6.13%
-1.16%
0%0%
0%326373386
Champion imagePyke
51.03%50.96%
0.08%
5.96%5.98%
-0.02%
1.4%0%
1.4%308287899
Champion imageGalio
50.99%50.84%
0.15%
5.28%5.08%
0.2%
0%0%
0%4810377833
Champion imageNeeko
50.98%51.28%
-0.3%
2.17%2.19%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4011531976
Champion imageJax
50.97%51.19%
-0.22%
7.18%7.02%
0.17%
0.09%0.09%
0%50124105938
Champion imageVayne
50.96%50.61%
0.35%
4.95%5.17%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%396473058
Champion imageAshe
50.96%50.58%
0.38%
6.67%6.78%
-0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413498374
Champion imageNocturne
50.9%50.96%
-0.05%
4.17%3.98%
0.19%
0.36%0.35%
0.01%4110361526
Champion imageGraves
50.78%51.05%
-0.27%
8.01%8.46%
-0.46%
0.75%0.84%
-0.09%35103118042
Champion imagePantheon
50.72%51.22%
-0.5%
9.69%8.83%
0.86%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%37145142890
Champion imageLocke
50.72%51%
-0.29%
8.61%8.7%
-0.09%
0.29%0.24%
0.05%26125126889
Champion imageZed
50.69%51.11%
-0.42%
11.86%11.91%
-0.04%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135174929
Champion imageSylas
50.68%50.37%
0.31%
15.73%16.07%
-0.34%
1.12%1.15%
-0.03%36154231878
Champion imageHecarim
50.64%50.76%
-0.12%
5.4%5.34%
0.06%
0.4%0.37%
0.02%376179646
Champion imageAkali
50.6%50.71%
-0.11%
11.24%8.54%
2.71%
0%0%
0%2362165803
Champion imageVolibear
50.58%50.43%
0.15%
5.27%5.94%
-0.66%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111377766
Champion imageVarus
50.47%49.28%
1.19%
5.25%3.78%
1.47%
0%0%
0%5413477411
Champion imageLucian
50.44%50.02%
0.42%
9.5%9.48%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3363140050
Champion imageGnar
50.4%50.19%
0.21%
3.4%3.52%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%306250168
Champion imageVi
50.39%50.21%
0.18%
4.62%4.36%
0.26%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511468185
Champion imageKalista
50.37%50.54%
-0.17%
5.16%4.2%
0.96%
0%0%
0%228376058
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.17%51.11%
-0.94%
13.12%15.66%
-2.55%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963193404
Champion imageBard
50.11%50.12%
-0.01%
4.27%4.43%
-0.16%
0.08%0.08%
0%356162975
Champion imageRengar
49.94%49.58%
0.36%
4.38%4.13%
0.25%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3711464582
Champion imageKarma
49.89%50.16%
-0.27%
7.66%7.5%
0.16%
0.22%0.22%
0.01%42113112970
Champion imageViktor
49.89%52.33%
-2.44%
9%12.02%
-3.02%
0%0.01%
0%3063132685
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.77%49.97%
-0.2%
1.85%1.88%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%327427253
Champion imageYuumi
49.55%49.4%
0.15%
5.46%5.64%
-0.18%
0.45%0.45%
0%206180526
Champion imageAmbessa
49.23%49.72%
-0.49%
4.51%4.27%
0.25%
0.03%0.03%
0%3214366544
Champion imageCorki
49.13%49.17%
-0.04%
2.61%2.83%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3510338436
Champion imageLee Sin
49.11%50.63%
-1.52%
12.8%13.57%
-0.77%
1.86%2.17%
-0.31%34134188755
Champion imageOrianna
49.04%47.85%
1.18%
4.2%3.07%
1.13%
0%0%
0%327461869
Champion imageAzir
48.98%48.88%
0.1%
2.29%2.04%
0.24%
0%0%
0%3210333697
Champion imageRyze
48.8%47.25%
1.55%
3.02%2.5%
0.51%
0%0%
0%297344479
Champion imageJayce
48.72%48.93%
-0.2%
8.45%7.86%
0.59%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33124124604
Champion imageRumble
48.52%49%
-0.48%
1.8%1.71%
0.09%
0%0%
0%2713426478
Champion imageQiyana
48.12%50.64%
-2.53%
10.12%10.54%
-0.42%
1.03%1.04%
0%31134149181
Champion imageK'Sante
47.82%47.98%
-0.16%
3.8%3.73%
0.07%
0%0%
0%2510356051
Champion imageEzreal
47.79%47.38%
0.41%
13.1%11.83%
1.26%
0%0%
0%37154193084
Champion imageMel
47.69%47.51%
0.18%
2.97%3.67%
-0.69%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336443858