| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.71%53.34% | 1.37% | 1.15%1.11% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 1826 |
Leona | 53.74%53.74% | 0% | 8.2%7.77% | 0.44% | 0.73%0% | 0.73% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 12999 |
Kled | 53.35%52.4% | 0.96% | 1.79%1.81% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 6 | 4 | 2834 |
Amumu | 53.23%52.88% | 0.35% | 2.68%2.6% | 0.09% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 2 | 4251 |
Taric | 53.13%53.37% | -0.24% | 1.29%1.32% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 2046 |
Thresh | 52.99%53.54% | -0.54% | 15.61%15.41% | 0.19% | 2.06%1.93% | 0.13% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 24725 |
Twisted Fate | 52.93%52.29% | 0.64% | 5.83%5.87% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 9240 |
Xayah | 52.87%53.23% | -0.36% | 6.66%5.9% | 0.77% | 0.09%0.06% | 0.03% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 10556 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.83%52.64% | 0.19% | 2.62%3% | -0.38% | 0.02%0.03% | -0.01% | 40 | 11 | 4 | 4153 |
Jinx | 52.81%54.06% | -1.25% | 14.68%17.22% | -2.54% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 23259 |
Gwen | 52.77%52.47% | 0.3% | 3.7%3.99% | -0.29% | 0.02%0.03% | -0.01% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 5861 |
Vex | 52.76%53.65% | -0.89% | 3.31%3.42% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 5239 |
Rek'Sai | 52.74%52.89% | -0.15% | 1.5%1.6% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 11 | 4 | 2372 |
Kog'Maw | 52.72%53.02% | -0.3% | 3.43%3.41% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 5 | 5438 |
Aurora | 52.7%52.21% | 0.49% | 3.09%3.31% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 4896 |
Lissandra | 52.69%52.52% | 0.17% | 6.36%6.27% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 10072 |
Braum | 52.65%53.58% | -0.92% | 5.54%5.53% | 0.01% | 0.37%0.34% | 0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 8776 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.55%52.19% | 0.36% | 2.56%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 4061 |
Janna | 52.55%52.88% | -0.34% | 5.28%5.85% | -0.57% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 8364 |
Rell | 52.46%52.97% | -0.51% | 4.05%3.82% | 0.23% | 0.05%0% | 0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6410 |
Lillia | 52.37%53.03% | -0.66% | 5.41%5.3% | 0.11% | 0.26%0.23% | 0.03% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 8573 |
Taliyah | 52.37%51.01% | 1.36% | 4.35%2.69% | 1.67% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 6899 |
Skarner | 52.32%51.44% | 0.88% | 1.39%1.44% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 3 | 2200 |
Warwick | 52.24%53.44% | -1.21% | 4.4%4.62% | -0.22% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 42 | 9 | 4 | 6970 |
Sett | 52.22%52.1% | 0.12% | 6.5%6.61% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 7 | 4 | 10303 |
Darius | 52.19%51.44% | 0.76% | 8.33%7.25% | 1.07% | 0.15%0.09% | 0.07% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 13193 |
Blitzcrank | 52.19%53.17% | -0.98% | 7.92%7.34% | 0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 12553 |
Ahri | 52.17%52.95% | -0.78% | 10.35%9.97% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 16404 |
Master Yi | 52.17%52.36% | -0.2% | 6.94%7.26% | -0.31% | 0.92%1.03% | -0.11% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 11003 |
Vel'Koz | 52.15%52.53% | -0.39% | 5.49%4.3% | 1.18% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 8691 |
Heimerdinger | 52.12%52.32% | -0.21% | 1.82%1.87% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 2878 |
Seraphine | 52.11%52.34% | -0.22% | 6.76%7.11% | -0.35% | 0.27%0.35% | -0.08% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 10717 |
Quinn | 52.09%52.98% | -0.89% | 2.41%2.53% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 3824 |
Annie | 52.08%52.82% | -0.74% | 2.25%2.22% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 7 | 4 | 3560 |
Alistar | 52.07%52.63% | -0.57% | 5.76%5.36% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 9121 |
Shyvana | 52.05%53.01% | -0.96% | 3.94%4.34% | -0.4% | 0.16%0.21% | -0.05% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 6244 |
Fiora | 52.05%52.16% | -0.11% | 4.71%4.85% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 12 | 3 | 7466 |
Singed | 52.03%53.2% | -1.17% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 8 | 5 | 4155 |
Rammus | 52.03%54.88% | -2.85% | 2.01%2.42% | -0.41% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3185 |
Veigar | 52.01%52.29% | -0.29% | 4.64%5.22% | -0.58% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 7355 |
Samira | 52%51.6% | 0.41% | 3.83%3.89% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6065 |
Bel'Veth | 51.97%52.85% | -0.88% | 2.33%2.53% | -0.19% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 3698 |
Poppy | 51.96%52.16% | -0.19% | 2.87%3.03% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 47 | 16 | 4 | 4555 |
Cho'Gath | 51.94%52.79% | -0.84% | 9.38%10.39% | -1% | 0.46%0.5% | -0.05% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 14866 |
Senna | 51.92%52.8% | -0.89% | 5.98%5.89% | 0.09% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 48 | 6 | 2 | 9469 |
Maokai | 51.88%52.22% | -0.34% | 2.6%2.49% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 17 | 3 | 4117 |
Wukong | 51.87%53.69% | -1.81% | 7.73%8.98% | -1.25% | 0.42%0.52% | -0.1% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 12253 |
Zac | 51.84%52.48% | -0.65% | 3.66%3.76% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 41 | 13 | 4 | 5803 |
Zilean | 51.78%53.26% | -1.48% | 3.33%3.47% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 3 | 5282 |
Gangplank | 51.74%52.35% | -0.61% | 5.51%5.72% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 8736 |
Kayle | 51.74%52.82% | -1.08% | 2.79%2.94% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 4428 |
LeBlanc | 51.72%51.98% | -0.26% | 6.47%6.31% | 0.16% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 10251 |
Shen | 51.72%52.39% | -0.67% | 4.63%4.67% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 7334 |
Vladimir | 51.71%52.51% | -0.8% | 5.84%6.27% | -0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 3 | 9249 |
Elise | 51.71%52.1% | -0.39% | 4.28%4.35% | -0.07% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 6780 |
Lux | 51.69%52.37% | -0.68% | 11.14%11.53% | -0.39% | 0.26%0.28% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 17647 |
Zyra | 51.68%52.17% | -0.49% | 5.01%3.89% | 1.12% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 7940 |
Udyr | 51.63%51.65% | -0.03% | 2.29%2.55% | -0.26% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 11 | 3 | 3628 |
Soraka | 51.6%52.24% | -0.64% | 4.67%4.97% | -0.3% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.02% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 7407 |
Sejuani | 51.58%53.2% | -1.62% | 2.72%2.79% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 4316 |
Zeri | 51.57%52.3% | -0.73% | 5.21%4.72% | 0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 8254 |
Katarina | 51.57%52.4% | -0.83% | 7.99%7.97% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 11 | 4 | 12652 |
Briar | 51.56%52.82% | -1.26% | 4.59%4.88% | -0.3% | 0.32%0.39% | -0.07% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 7269 |
Xerath | 51.54%52.4% | -0.85% | 8.16%8.05% | 0.12% | 0.26%0.24% | 0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 12933 |
Malphite | 51.54%53% | -1.46% | 9.35%9.41% | -0.06% | 0.17%0.15% | 0.02% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 14810 |
Urgot | 51.52%52.3% | -0.78% | 2.53%2.62% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 4004 |
Aatrox | 51.52%51.47% | 0.06% | 7.83%7.43% | 0.4% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 12406 |
Tahm Kench | 51.51%52.36% | -0.85% | 4.31%4.69% | -0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 6835 |
Sivir | 51.51%52.18% | -0.67% | 4.47%4.44% | 0.03% | 0.07%0% | 0.07% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 7086 |
Ekko | 51.51%52.66% | -1.16% | 10.4%9.94% | 0.46% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.01% | 23 | 12 | 5 | 16473 |
Akshan | 51.49%51.15% | 0.34% | 2.67%2.62% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 4228 |
Fizz | 51.48%53.18% | -1.7% | 6.01%6.12% | -0.11% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 31 | 12 | 4 | 9516 |
Karthus | 51.48%51.54% | -0.07% | 2.24%2.3% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 11 | 5 | 3553 |
Olaf | 51.48%52.37% | -0.89% | 3.38%3.28% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 7 | 4 | 5350 |
Hwei | 51.45%52.9% | -1.45% | 5.31%5.57% | -0.25% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 8418 |
Garen | 51.44%52.54% | -1.1% | 6.65%6.81% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 10533 |
Miss Fortune | 51.43%51.37% | 0.07% | 10.32%6.08% | 4.24% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 16349 |
Gragas | 51.41%52.08% | -0.67% | 4.08%4.18% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 13 | 4 | 6458 |
Sion | 51.4%51.36% | 0.05% | 5.33%4.01% | 1.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 8441 |
Milio | 51.39%52.11% | -0.73% | 6.46%6.88% | -0.42% | 0.26%0.32% | -0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 10238 |
Brand | 51.3%51.95% | -0.66% | 3.97%4.12% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 7 | 5 | 6293 |
Twitch | 51.28%52.12% | -0.84% | 6.06%6.24% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 13 | 4 | 9606 |
Syndra | 51.27%51.74% | -0.47% | 8.99%8.75% | 0.25% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 14250 |
Ornn | 51.27%53.05% | -1.78% | 3.88%3.93% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 6146 |
Nasus | 51.25%51.86% | -0.61% | 4.71%5.34% | -0.63% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 38 | 14 | 4 | 7461 |
Ziggs | 51.23%52.32% | -1.09% | 2.4%2.51% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3795 |
Renekton | 51.22%51.27% | -0.05% | 6.08%5.75% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 7 | 2 | 9634 |
Xin Zhao | 51.18%50.73% | 0.45% | 4%2.43% | 1.57% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.01% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 6336 |
Sona | 51.17%52.53% | -1.36% | 2.53%2.63% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 4012 |
Naafiri | 51.17%50.97% | 0.2% | 3.83%3.84% | -0.01% | 0.24%0.25% | -0.01% | 35 | 13 | 5 | 6066 |
Illaoi | 51.16%52.24% | -1.09% | 2.48%2.63% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 3931 |
Shaco | 51.14%51.84% | -0.69% | 5.49%5.6% | -0.12% | 0.74%0.75% | -0.02% | 47 | 13 | 3 | 8693 |
Rakan | 51.12%52.51% | -1.39% | 4.01%3.84% | 0.17% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 2 | 6356 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.12%51.55% | -0.43% | 3.96%3.81% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 6272 |
Hecarim | 51.1%50.76% | 0.34% | 5.55%5.34% | 0.21% | 0.42%0.37% | 0.05% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 8797 |
Evelynn | 51.07%52.81% | -1.74% | 2.84%2.5% | 0.34% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 6 | 4 | 4506 |
Tryndamere | 51.05%52.39% | -1.34% | 3.62%3.88% | -0.27% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 5728 |
Talon | 51.03%52.01% | -0.98% | 7.51%7.63% | -0.12% | 0.61%0.56% | 0.05% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 11900 |
Jarvan IV | 51.02%50.87% | 0.15% | 7.2%6.56% | 0.64% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 12 | 4 | 11405 |
Ivern | 50.98%52.76% | -1.79% | 1.39%1.45% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 4 | 2203 |
Teemo | 50.96%53.06% | -2.1% | 5.39%5.66% | -0.27% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 39 | 16 | 5 | 8538 |
Nidalee | 50.95%51.76% | -0.82% | 3.3%3.33% | -0.03% | 0.08%0.06% | 0.01% | 37 | 13 | 4 | 5229 |
Nami | 50.94%52.43% | -1.49% | 8.76%9.1% | -0.35% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 13875 |
Mordekaiser | 50.92%52.73% | -1.81% | 6.01%6.5% | -0.49% | 0.03%0.03% | -0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 9527 |
Yasuo | 50.89%51.89% | -0.99% | 15.47%15.47% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 24507 |
Jhin | 50.81%51.34% | -0.52% | 18.73%18.49% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 29674 |
Anivia | 50.81%51.68% | -0.88% | 3.48%3.42% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 5513 |
Zaahen | 50.8%51.76% | -0.96% | 3.36%3.19% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 5323 |
Lulu | 50.77%51.42% | -0.65% | 12.11%12.46% | -0.35% | 1.7%1.73% | -0.03% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 19181 |
Diana | 50.77%51.92% | -1.15% | 7.08%7.4% | -0.32% | 0.11%0.13% | -0.02% | 32 | 12 | 3 | 11224 |
Kai'Sa | 50.76%51.31% | -0.55% | 20.97%19.32% | 1.65% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 33228 |
Gnar | 50.73%50.19% | 0.54% | 3.35%3.52% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 5308 |
Locke | 50.71%51% | -0.29% | 8.16%8.7% | -0.54% | 0.29%0.24% | 0.04% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 12932 |
Tristana | 50.67%52.62% | -1.95% | 10.23%11.87% | -1.63% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 16215 |
Camille | 50.6%50.83% | -0.22% | 5.45%6.03% | -0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 8636 |
Swain | 50.59%51.68% | -1.09% | 5.1%5.44% | -0.34% | 0.05%0% | 0.05% | 42 | 15 | 4 | 8087 |
Kha'Zix | 50.59%51% | -0.41% | 7.43%7.07% | 0.36% | 0.34%0.3% | 0.04% | 32 | 6 | 1 | 11776 |
Malzahar | 50.57%51.89% | -1.33% | 5.89%6.19% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 9340 |
Draven | 50.54%51.23% | -0.69% | 4.52%4.74% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 7156 |
Nautilus | 50.53%51.14% | -0.6% | 10.41%10.14% | 0.27% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16494 |
Yunara | 50.47%50.9% | -0.43% | 8.72%9.79% | -1.06% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 13820 |
Pyke | 50.38%50.96% | -0.57% | 6.02%5.98% | 0.04% | 1.46%0% | 1.46% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 9531 |
Jax | 50.36%51.19% | -0.83% | 7.04%7.02% | 0.02% | 0.08%0.09% | 0% | 47 | 12 | 4 | 11152 |
Aphelios | 50.36%51.09% | -0.74% | 8.04%8.19% | -0.15% | 0.3%0% | 0.3% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 12731 |
Kayn | 50.33%51.72% | -1.39% | 7.64%8.28% | -0.64% | 0.37%0.45% | -0.08% | 36 | 12 | 2 | 12110 |
Yone | 50.3%51.98% | -1.68% | 17.63%18.02% | -0.39% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 27932 |
Yorick | 50.28%50.85% | -0.57% | 2.95%3.01% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 4 | 4670 |
Akali | 50.22%50.71% | -0.49% | 10.01%8.54% | 1.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 15866 |
Kindred | 50.2%51.62% | -1.43% | 2.9%2.93% | -0.03% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 4598 |
Kassadin | 50.18%52.04% | -1.86% | 3.16%3.2% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 5008 |
Morgana | 50.17%51.92% | -1.75% | 4.92%5.16% | -0.25% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 7790 |
Viego | 50.15%51.01% | -0.86% | 8.71%8.75% | -0.03% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 13808 |
Irelia | 50.13%51.14% | -1% | 7.61%7.6% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 12060 |
Galio | 50.11%50.84% | -0.73% | 5.2%5.08% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 8244 |
Pantheon | 50.05%51.22% | -1.17% | 10.24%8.83% | 1.41% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 16223 |
Kennen | 50.04%51.67% | -1.63% | 2.51%2.43% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3983 |
Nunu & Willump | 50%51.44% | -1.44% | 2.67%2.36% | 0.31% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 4234 |
Sylas | 49.88%50.37% | -0.49% | 16.15%16.07% | 0.08% | 1.23%1.15% | 0.08% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 25587 |
Karma | 49.79%50.16% | -0.37% | 7.67%7.5% | 0.17% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 12149 |
Ashe | 49.66%50.58% | -0.92% | 6.41%6.78% | -0.37% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 50 | 13 | 4 | 10153 |
Volibear | 49.6%50.43% | -0.82% | 5.35%5.94% | -0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 8479 |
Vi | 49.58%50.21% | -0.63% | 4.39%4.36% | 0.03% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 6961 |
Riven | 49.54%51% | -1.46% | 2.81%2.92% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 4451 |
Neeko | 49.53%51.28% | -1.75% | 2.08%2.19% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 3289 |
Rengar | 49.52%49.58% | -0.06% | 4.32%4.13% | 0.18% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 6838 |
Trundle | 49.49%50.83% | -1.33% | 2.31%2.42% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 3659 |
Nocturne | 49.48%50.96% | -1.47% | 3.78%3.98% | -0.2% | 0.32%0.35% | -0.03% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 5988 |
Smolder | 49.47%50.67% | -1.2% | 5.37%6.13% | -0.76% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 8512 |
Graves | 49.44%51.05% | -1.61% | 8.38%8.46% | -0.08% | 0.82%0.84% | -0.03% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 13280 |
Rumble | 49.37%49% | 0.37% | 1.7%1.71% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 12 | 4 | 2692 |
Zoe | 49.36%51.85% | -2.48% | 3.96%3.93% | 0.03% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6274 |
Lucian | 49.33%50.02% | -0.69% | 9.71%9.48% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 3 | 15391 |
Vayne | 49.31%50.61% | -1.3% | 4.8%5.17% | -0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 7613 |
Zed | 49.25%51.11% | -1.86% | 11.81%11.91% | -0.09% | 0.63%0.66% | -0.03% | 30 | 13 | 5 | 18715 |
Viktor | 49.2%52.33% | -3.13% | 10.41%12.02% | -1.6% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 16498 |
Renata Glasc | 49.16%51.76% | -2.59% | 1.58%1.69% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 2506 |
Cassiopeia | 49.15%49.97% | -0.82% | 1.97%1.88% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 3 | 3117 |
Varus | 49.13%49.28% | -0.15% | 5.34%3.78% | 1.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 11 | 4 | 8462 |
Ambessa | 49.05%49.72% | -0.67% | 4.37%4.27% | 0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 6923 |
Kalista | 49.02%50.54% | -1.52% | 4.31%4.2% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 6832 |
Bard | 48.88%50.12% | -1.24% | 4.39%4.43% | -0.04% | 0.09%0.08% | 0.01% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 6962 |
Yuumi | 48.86%49.4% | -0.54% | 5.73%5.64% | 0.09% | 0.51%0.45% | 0.05% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 9079 |
Caitlyn | 48.86%51.11% | -2.25% | 13.73%15.66% | -1.94% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 21746 |
Jayce | 48.43%48.93% | -0.5% | 8.54%7.86% | 0.68% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 33 | 12 | 4 | 13535 |
Lee Sin | 48.42%50.63% | -2.21% | 13.08%13.57% | -0.5% | 2.07%2.17% | -0.1% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 20720 |
Azir | 48.33%48.88% | -0.55% | 2.38%2.04% | 0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 3 | 3764 |
Qiyana | 48.14%50.64% | -2.5% | 10.05%10.54% | -0.49% | 1.03%1.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 15919 |
Corki | 48.11%49.17% | -1.06% | 2.63%2.83% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 4163 |
Ezreal | 47.97%47.38% | 0.58% | 12.28%11.83% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 19460 |
Orianna | 47.72%47.85% | -0.14% | 4.41%3.07% | 1.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 6985 |
Ryze | 47.52%47.25% | 0.28% | 3.47%2.5% | 0.96% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5494 |
K'Sante | 47.19%47.98% | -0.79% | 3.72%3.73% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 10 | 3 | 5895 |
Mel | 46.74%47.51% | -0.77% | 3.22%3.67% | -0.45% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 5096 |