| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.8%54.5% | 0.3% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 45521 |
Jinx | 54.03%54.41% | -0.37% | 17.27%17.35% | -0.08% | 1.58%1.52% | 0.06% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 325219 |
Vex | 53.82%53.96% | -0.14% | 3.42%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 64439 |
Wukong | 53.68%53.76% | -0.08% | 8.96%8.33% | 0.63% | 0.5%0.34% | 0.15% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 168663 |
Leona | 53.64%53.87% | -0.23% | 7.72%7.58% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 145425 |
Braum | 53.53%53.81% | -0.28% | 5.55%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 104471 |
Thresh | 53.49%53.74% | -0.25% | 15.42%14.91% | 0.51% | 1.92%1.77% | 0.14% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 290344 |
Warwick | 53.43%53.85% | -0.42% | 4.61%4.69% | -0.08% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 86848 |
Taric | 53.39%53.91% | -0.52% | 1.31%1.29% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 4 | 24700 |
Zilean | 53.32%53.07% | 0.25% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 48 | 7 | 4 | 65382 |
Kog'Maw | 53.29%53.17% | 0.12% | 3.27%3.08% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 61500 |
Xayah | 53.27%53.25% | 0.02% | 5.77%5.05% | 0.73% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 108718 |
Rell | 53.26%53.04% | 0.23% | 3.8%3.77% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 71465 |
Ornn | 53.19%52.8% | 0.39% | 3.87%3.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 72884 |
Nilah | 53.18%53.17% | 0.01% | 1.12%1.17% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 21157 |
Malphite | 53.17%52.81% | 0.36% | 9.27%9.06% | 0.21% | 0.14%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 174521 |
Blitzcrank | 53.12%53.35% | -0.22% | 7.26%7.01% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 136760 |
Sejuani | 53.11%52.98% | 0.12% | 2.73%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 51411 |
Singed | 53.1%52.9% | 0.2% | 2.67%2.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 50213 |
Quinn | 53.06%53.03% | 0.03% | 2.52%2.5% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 47450 |
Teemo | 53.04%53% | 0.04% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 106042 |
Fizz | 53.01%53.09% | -0.07% | 6.15%6.28% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 115871 |
Bel'Veth | 53%52.26% | 0.75% | 2.54%2.66% | -0.12% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 47917 |
Lillia | 52.98%53.22% | -0.25% | 5.31%4.18% | 1.13% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 100037 |
Rek'Sai | 52.95%52.7% | 0.25% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 15 | 4 | 30072 |
Hwei | 52.93%52.81% | 0.12% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 104808 |
Ivern | 52.89%52.27% | 0.63% | 1.44%1.43% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 27027 |
Ahri | 52.87%52.52% | 0.35% | 9.78%9.55% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 184247 |
Amumu | 52.86%52.76% | 0.1% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.07% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 48642 |
Janna | 52.85%52.61% | 0.25% | 5.95%7.22% | -1.27% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 111975 |
Shyvana | 52.85%52.74% | 0.11% | 4.32%4.91% | -0.59% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 81342 |
Cho'Gath | 52.82%52.95% | -0.13% | 10.49%10.96% | -0.47% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 197601 |
Evelynn | 52.81%52.9% | -0.09% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 45954 |
Annie | 52.77%52.66% | 0.11% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 41866 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.75%52.79% | -0.05% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 56793 |
Mordekaiser | 52.73%51.87% | 0.86% | 6.55%5.27% | 1.29% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 123397 |
Briar | 52.72%52.94% | -0.22% | 4.86%5.03% | -0.17% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 91587 |
Ekko | 52.71%52.82% | -0.11% | 9.89%9.08% | 0.81% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 186244 |
Kayle | 52.7%52.85% | -0.16% | 2.95%3.16% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 55466 |
Alistar | 52.67%52.55% | 0.12% | 5.32%5.08% | 0.24% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 100233 |
Senna | 52.66%52.73% | -0.07% | 5.82%5.9% | -0.08% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 109629 |
Tristana | 52.66%52.74% | -0.08% | 11.92%11.61% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 224459 |
Sona | 52.65%52.82% | -0.16% | 2.62%2.58% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 49409 |
Kled | 52.56%52.78% | -0.23% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 34052 |
Zac | 52.51%52.6% | -0.1% | 3.75%3.9% | -0.15% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 70526 |
Vel'Koz | 52.49%52.34% | 0.15% | 4.24%4.22% | 0.02% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 79845 |
Tahm Kench | 52.47%51.5% | 0.98% | 4.81%4.17% | 0.64% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 90508 |
Katarina | 52.42%52.4% | 0.03% | 8.04%8.1% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 151361 |
Shen | 52.42%52.25% | 0.17% | 4.61%4.73% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 86838 |
Xerath | 52.42%52.33% | 0.09% | 8.07%8.23% | -0.16% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 152004 |
Lissandra | 52.42%52.48% | -0.06% | 6.35%6.3% | 0.05% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 119497 |
Garen | 52.41%52.7% | -0.28% | 6.78%7.06% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 127740 |
Lux | 52.4%52.16% | 0.24% | 11.51%11.59% | -0.07% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 216765 |
Tryndamere | 52.39%52.35% | 0.03% | 3.94%4.03% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 74161 |
Nami | 52.38%52.1% | 0.28% | 8.96%8.83% | 0.13% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 168812 |
Vladimir | 52.38%52.15% | 0.23% | 6.34%6.54% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 119306 |
Rakan | 52.37%52.52% | -0.15% | 3.84%3.66% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 72247 |
Master Yi | 52.36%52.72% | -0.36% | 7.31%7.43% | -0.12% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 137721 |
Gwen | 52.32%52.77% | -0.45% | 3.99%4.15% | -0.16% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 75118 |
Ziggs | 52.32%52.14% | 0.18% | 2.49%2.48% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 46812 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.43% | -0.13% | 5.77%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 108574 |
Twisted Fate | 52.28%52.46% | -0.18% | 5.88%5.89% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 110699 |
Olaf | 52.28%52.3% | -0.02% | 3.29%3.41% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 7 | 4 | 61982 |
Gragas | 52.26%52.35% | -0.09% | 4.22%4.13% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 79437 |
Seraphine | 52.26%52.3% | -0.04% | 7.08%7.62% | -0.54% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 133324 |
Viktor | 52.25%52.15% | 0.1% | 11.97%12.27% | -0.29% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 225467 |
Veigar | 52.25%52.33% | -0.09% | 5.3%5.79% | -0.49% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 99784 |
Aurora | 52.24%52.25% | -0.01% | 3.36%3.58% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 63285 |
LeBlanc | 52.23%52.24% | 0% | 6.32%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 118921 |
Elise | 52.22%52.32% | -0.1% | 4.44%4.47% | -0.04% | 0.07%0.07% | 0.01% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 83576 |
Urgot | 52.21%52.6% | -0.38% | 2.64%2.81% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 49802 |
Heimerdinger | 52.2%52.51% | -0.31% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 35100 |
Soraka | 52.2%52.57% | -0.38% | 4.97%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 93520 |
Maokai | 52.19%51.82% | 0.38% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 17 | 4 | 47264 |
Zyra | 52.18%52.23% | -0.05% | 3.88%3.8% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 73020 |
Poppy | 52.17%52.43% | -0.26% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 57366 |
Fiora | 52.12%52.2% | -0.08% | 4.84%4.85% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 91165 |
Zeri | 52.12%52.69% | -0.57% | 4.68%4.96% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 88034 |
Sivir | 52.12%51.85% | 0.26% | 4.4%4.32% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 82867 |
Zaahen | 52.06%52.01% | 0.05% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 58634 |
Talon | 52.06%51.97% | 0.09% | 7.72%7.91% | -0.18% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.03% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 145446 |
Twitch | 52.06%52.49% | -0.43% | 6.24%6.41% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 117507 |
Sett | 52.03%52.33% | -0.29% | 6.61%6.24% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 5 | 124492 |
Illaoi | 52.02%51.88% | 0.13% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 49493 |
Aurelion Sol | 51.97%52.15% | -0.19% | 2.72%2.9% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 51287 |
Yone | 51.96%52.03% | -0.07% | 17.85%16.85% | 1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 336203 |
Milio | 51.91%52.01% | -0.09% | 6.84%6.83% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 128729 |
Kassadin | 51.91%52.19% | -0.28% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 59942 |
Diana | 51.91%51.58% | 0.32% | 7.47%5.92% | 1.56% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 140743 |
Renata Glasc | 51.9%52.17% | -0.28% | 1.68%1.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 31694 |
Morgana | 51.88%52.02% | -0.14% | 5.13%5.16% | -0.03% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 96599 |
Malzahar | 51.84%51.91% | -0.08% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 116060 |
Nasus | 51.82%51.94% | -0.12% | 5.5%7.17% | -1.67% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 103623 |
Shaco | 51.78%51.89% | -0.1% | 5.59%5.66% | -0.07% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 105299 |
Yasuo | 51.78%51.81% | -0.03% | 15.46%15.03% | 0.43% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 291063 |
Zoe | 51.78%51.78% | 0% | 3.93%3.92% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 74060 |
Brand | 51.68%51.84% | -0.16% | 4.15%4.2% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 78097 |
Swain | 51.67%50.83% | 0.84% | 5.56%4.62% | 0.94% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 104751 |
Anivia | 51.66%51.73% | -0.07% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 64556 |
Kayn | 51.64%51.71% | -0.07% | 8.22%7.55% | 0.67% | 0.44%0.39% | 0.05% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 154723 |
Kindred | 51.64%51.05% | 0.59% | 2.97%2.1% | 0.87% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 56018 |
Kennen | 51.6%52.65% | -1.04% | 2.42%2.4% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 45537 |
Syndra | 51.6%51.84% | -0.25% | 8.72%9.02% | -0.3% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 164230 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.55%51.56% | -0.01% | 3.8%3.74% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 71463 |
Nidalee | 51.53%52.12% | -0.59% | 3.37%3.46% | -0.09% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 63489 |
Samira | 51.52%51.47% | 0.05% | 3.87%3.87% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 72872 |
Aatrox | 51.48%51.53% | -0.05% | 7.42%7.54% | -0.11% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 139818 |
Darius | 51.46%51.55% | -0.09% | 7.22%7.19% | 0.03% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 135866 |
Udyr | 51.43%51.37% | 0.07% | 2.56%2.77% | -0.21% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 17 | 3 | 48268 |
Neeko | 51.41%51.05% | 0.36% | 2.24%1.94% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 42219 |
Lulu | 51.4%51.92% | -0.53% | 12.51%13.69% | -1.18% | 1.76%1.86% | -0.1% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 235586 |
Karthus | 51.36%51.36% | 0% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 43361 |
Skarner | 51.35%51.71% | -0.36% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 27103 |
Miss Fortune | 51.32%51.51% | -0.2% | 5.87%5.76% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 110548 |
Draven | 51.31%50.86% | 0.44% | 4.77%4.8% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 3 | 89899 |
Jax | 51.29%51.2% | 0.09% | 6.99%6.82% | 0.17% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 4 | 131696 |
Sion | 51.27%51.02% | 0.25% | 3.86%3.82% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 72688 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.25%51.72% | -0.47% | 2.37%2.38% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 44557 |
Jhin | 51.24%51.33% | -0.08% | 18.38%17.34% | 1.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 346106 |
Renekton | 51.24%51.55% | -0.31% | 5.67%5.7% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 106860 |
Taliyah | 51.23%51.24% | -0.01% | 2.63%2.45% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 49494 |
Kai'Sa | 51.22%51.03% | 0.19% | 19.28%18.75% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 362995 |
Irelia | 51.21%51.24% | -0.03% | 7.64%7.6% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 143902 |
Pantheon | 51.19%50.94% | 0.25% | 8.48%7.66% | 0.82% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 159737 |
Zed | 51.18%51.1% | 0.08% | 11.87%11.92% | -0.05% | 0.66%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 223443 |
Nautilus | 51.16%51.22% | -0.05% | 10.21%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 192252 |
Caitlyn | 51.09%51.08% | 0.02% | 15.67%15.55% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 295090 |
Locke | 51.06%51.08% | -0.03% | 8.63%7.9% | 0.73% | 0.23%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 162518 |
Nocturne | 51.04%50.92% | 0.11% | 4.01%4.4% | -0.39% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.11% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 75536 |
Graves | 51.02%51.09% | -0.07% | 8.52%8.63% | -0.11% | 0.86%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 160423 |
Viego | 51.02%51.11% | -0.1% | 8.79%9.01% | -0.22% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 165548 |
Akshan | 50.98%51.32% | -0.34% | 2.62%2.46% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 49362 |
Naafiri | 50.96%51.27% | -0.32% | 3.87%4.38% | -0.52% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.09% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 72823 |
Riven | 50.94%51.38% | -0.44% | 2.91%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 54799 |
Yunara | 50.94%51.98% | -1.04% | 10.07%16.18% | -6.1% | 0.71%1.53% | -0.82% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 189703 |
Aphelios | 50.91%50.74% | 0.18% | 8.41%8.14% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 158320 |
Pyke | 50.89%50.9% | -0.01% | 5.99%5.92% | 0.07% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 112739 |
Yorick | 50.89%51.13% | -0.25% | 3.01%3.06% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 16 | 3 | 56629 |
Kha'Zix | 50.85%50.85% | 0% | 7.11%7.96% | -0.85% | 0.31%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 133814 |
Xin Zhao | 50.84%50.85% | -0.01% | 2.43%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 56 | 13 | 4 | 45741 |
Trundle | 50.81%50.95% | -0.15% | 2.43%2.62% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 45815 |
Camille | 50.79%50.66% | 0.13% | 6.03%6.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 113586 |
Jarvan IV | 50.74%50.73% | 0.02% | 6.5%6.37% | 0.13% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 122408 |
Galio | 50.73%51.34% | -0.62% | 5.04%4.95% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 94910 |
Akali | 50.66%50.98% | -0.33% | 8.5%8.16% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 160048 |
Hecarim | 50.63%50.77% | -0.14% | 5.41%5.38% | 0.02% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 101861 |
Ashe | 50.59%51.38% | -0.79% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 127625 |
Smolder | 50.57%50.35% | 0.23% | 6.45%4.28% | 2.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 121393 |
Qiyana | 50.55%50.59% | -0.04% | 10.57%9.89% | 0.67% | 1.01%0.71% | 0.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 198948 |
Lee Sin | 50.54%50.66% | -0.13% | 13.57%13.33% | 0.24% | 2.18%2.18% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 255598 |
Kalista | 50.46%50.88% | -0.42% | 4.17%3.98% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 78568 |
Vayne | 50.43%49.73% | 0.7% | 5.2%4.76% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 97853 |
Sylas | 50.4%51.27% | -0.87% | 16.17%17.07% | -0.9% | 1.17%1.39% | -0.21% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 304437 |
Gnar | 50.28%50.38% | -0.1% | 3.57%3.73% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 67152 |
Karma | 50.18%50.18% | 0% | 7.45%7.42% | 0.03% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 140257 |
Bard | 50.17%50.12% | 0.05% | 4.47%4.57% | -0.1% | 0.09%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 84206 |
Volibear | 50.13%50.85% | -0.72% | 6.05%5.53% | 0.52% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 113841 |
Cassiopeia | 50.12%50.74% | -0.62% | 1.87%2.08% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 35233 |
Vi | 50.06%49.83% | 0.24% | 4.3%4.24% | 0.06% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 81025 |
Lucian | 50.04%48.88% | 1.16% | 9.42%8.34% | 1.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 177431 |
Ambessa | 49.64%50.35% | -0.72% | 4.31%4.94% | -0.63% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 81077 |
Varus | 49.41%49.4% | 0.01% | 3.83%3.99% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 72075 |
Rengar | 49.36%49.42% | -0.06% | 4.1%4.31% | -0.22% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 77134 |
Yuumi | 49.32%49.94% | -0.62% | 5.67%5.73% | -0.07% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 106707 |
Corki | 49.22%48.66% | 0.56% | 2.88%2.4% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 54207 |
Jayce | 48.99%49.1% | -0.1% | 7.87%7.88% | -0.01% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 148134 |
Rumble | 48.92%48.95% | -0.03% | 1.7%1.78% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 32030 |
Azir | 48.76%49.15% | -0.39% | 2.02%1.98% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 37968 |
Orianna | 48.02%47.77% | 0.25% | 3.09%3.26% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 4 | 58118 |
K'Sante | 47.98%48.57% | -0.59% | 3.79%3.97% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 71396 |
Mel | 47.55%47.25% | 0.31% | 3.69%3.85% | -0.16% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 69543 |
Ezreal | 47.32%47.24% | 0.08% | 11.78%11.92% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 221836 |
Ryze | 47.28%47.36% | -0.08% | 2.55%2.98% | -0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 48101 |