| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.04%53.34% | 0.7% | 1.15%1.11% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 20220 |
Warwick | 53.83%53.44% | 0.39% | 4.44%4.62% | -0.19% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 78013 |
Vex | 53.79%53.65% | 0.15% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 57852 |
Leona | 53.74%53.74% | 0% | 8.31%7.77% | 0.54% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 146127 |
Taric | 53.69%53.37% | 0.32% | 1.3%1.32% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 22852 |
Lillia | 53.53%53.03% | 0.5% | 5.35%5.3% | 0.05% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 94129 |
Rammus | 53.53%54.88% | -1.35% | 1.88%2.42% | -0.54% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 33004 |
Braum | 53.53%53.58% | -0.05% | 5.44%5.53% | -0.09% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 95700 |
Xayah | 53.44%53.23% | 0.21% | 7.69%5.9% | 1.8% | 0.15%0.06% | 0.09% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 135280 |
Bel'Veth | 53.43%52.85% | 0.58% | 2.58%2.53% | 0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 45437 |
Amumu | 53.41%52.88% | 0.53% | 2.78%2.6% | 0.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 2 | 48904 |
Rell | 53.4%52.97% | 0.42% | 3.99%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 70085 |
Vel'Koz | 53.4%52.53% | 0.86% | 5.32%4.3% | 1.02% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 93609 |
Thresh | 53.37%53.54% | -0.17% | 15.06%15.41% | -0.36% | 1.96%1.93% | 0.04% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 264842 |
Briar | 53.37%52.82% | 0.54% | 4.81%4.88% | -0.07% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 10 | 5 | 84649 |
Wukong | 53.32%53.69% | -0.36% | 7.47%8.98% | -1.51% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 131390 |
Kog'Maw | 53.25%53.02% | 0.22% | 3.41%3.41% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 59953 |
Zilean | 53.23%53.26% | -0.04% | 3.34%3.47% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 58654 |
Singed | 53.18%53.2% | -0.03% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 46025 |
Sejuani | 53.09%53.2% | -0.11% | 2.57%2.79% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 45153 |
Cho'Gath | 53.03%52.79% | 0.24% | 9.54%10.39% | -0.85% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 167720 |
Rek'Sai | 53.02%52.89% | 0.13% | 1.52%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 26767 |
Jinx | 53.01%54.06% | -1.06% | 13.69%17.22% | -3.53% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 240822 |
Blitzcrank | 52.99%53.17% | -0.18% | 7.67%7.34% | 0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 134972 |
Ahri | 52.98%52.95% | 0.04% | 10.48%9.97% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 184312 |
Zac | 52.94%52.48% | 0.45% | 3.63%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 63756 |
Shyvana | 52.91%53.01% | -0.09% | 4.22%4.34% | -0.12% | 0.19%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 74201 |
Sona | 52.88%52.53% | 0.35% | 2.62%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 46086 |
Gwen | 52.88%52.47% | 0.41% | 3.89%3.99% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 68365 |
Kayle | 52.88%52.82% | 0.06% | 2.76%2.94% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 48555 |
Fizz | 52.87%53.18% | -0.3% | 5.98%6.12% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 105121 |
Zyra | 52.83%52.17% | 0.66% | 4.98%3.89% | 1.1% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 87657 |
Darius | 52.76%51.44% | 1.32% | 9.11%7.25% | 1.85% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.09% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 160172 |
Janna | 52.76%52.88% | -0.12% | 5.06%5.85% | -0.79% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 89011 |
Sion | 52.76%51.36% | 1.4% | 5.11%4.01% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 89825 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.75%52.19% | 0.56% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 45264 |
Garen | 52.73%52.54% | 0.19% | 6.88%6.81% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 120967 |
Senna | 52.73%52.8% | -0.08% | 6.09%5.89% | 0.2% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 107113 |
Vladimir | 52.71%52.51% | 0.2% | 6.07%6.27% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 106703 |
Sivir | 52.7%52.18% | 0.51% | 4.54%4.44% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 79767 |
Hwei | 52.66%52.9% | -0.24% | 5.28%5.57% | -0.29% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 92803 |
Lissandra | 52.65%52.52% | 0.13% | 6.31%6.27% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 110945 |
Ornn | 52.64%53.05% | -0.4% | 4.08%3.93% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 71750 |
Kled | 52.63%52.4% | 0.24% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 32746 |
Ivern | 52.63%52.76% | -0.13% | 1.34%1.45% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 23510 |
Poppy | 52.62%52.16% | 0.47% | 2.94%3.03% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 51733 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.61%52.64% | -0.02% | 2.79%3% | -0.21% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 49137 |
Alistar | 52.61%52.63% | -0.03% | 6.14%5.36% | 0.78% | 0.13%0% | 0.13% | 34 | 9 | 2 | 107968 |
Annie | 52.58%52.82% | -0.24% | 2.27%2.22% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 39981 |
Quinn | 52.57%52.98% | -0.41% | 2.29%2.53% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 40353 |
Twisted Fate | 52.55%52.29% | 0.26% | 5.68%5.87% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 99967 |
Ekko | 52.52%52.66% | -0.14% | 10.86%9.94% | 0.92% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 23 | 12 | 5 | 190942 |
Veigar | 52.52%52.29% | 0.23% | 4.85%5.22% | -0.36% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 85342 |
Shen | 52.51%52.39% | 0.13% | 4.91%4.67% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 86397 |
Malphite | 52.51%53% | -0.48% | 9.02%9.41% | -0.39% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 158626 |
Elise | 52.51%52.1% | 0.41% | 4.28%4.35% | -0.07% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 75195 |
Soraka | 52.48%52.24% | 0.24% | 4.78%4.97% | -0.19% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 84108 |
Teemo | 52.48%53.06% | -0.58% | 5.21%5.66% | -0.45% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 91605 |
Rakan | 52.45%52.51% | -0.06% | 4.45%3.84% | 0.61% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 78271 |
Katarina | 52.44%52.4% | 0.04% | 7.85%7.97% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 138015 |
Seraphine | 52.43%52.34% | 0.1% | 7.13%7.11% | 0.02% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 125438 |
Evelynn | 52.43%52.81% | -0.37% | 2.85%2.5% | 0.35% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 50137 |
Illaoi | 52.42%52.24% | 0.18% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 45886 |
Aurora | 52.41%52.21% | 0.2% | 3.18%3.31% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 55915 |
Tryndamere | 52.37%52.39% | -0.02% | 3.67%3.88% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 64472 |
Kassadin | 52.37%52.04% | 0.33% | 3.21%3.2% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 56435 |
Miss Fortune | 52.35%51.37% | 0.98% | 9.56%6.08% | 3.49% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 168191 |
Master Yi | 52.33%52.36% | -0.04% | 7.06%7.26% | -0.2% | 1%1.03% | -0.03% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 124083 |
Ziggs | 52.33%52.32% | 0.01% | 2.37%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 41640 |
Fiora | 52.32%52.16% | 0.16% | 4.71%4.85% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 82866 |
Taliyah | 52.31%51.01% | 1.31% | 4.34%2.69% | 1.66% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 76393 |
Mordekaiser | 52.3%52.73% | -0.42% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.45% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 106360 |
Gangplank | 52.28%52.35% | -0.07% | 5.53%5.72% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 97227 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.32% | -0.05% | 1.78%1.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 31304 |
Nasus | 52.27%51.86% | 0.41% | 4.66%5.34% | -0.68% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 81968 |
Diana | 52.23%51.92% | 0.31% | 7.34%7.4% | -0.06% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 129111 |
Sett | 52.21%52.1% | 0.11% | 6.87%6.61% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 120808 |
Zeri | 52.2%52.3% | -0.11% | 4.88%4.72% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 85839 |
Xerath | 52.2%52.4% | -0.2% | 7.76%8.05% | -0.29% | 0.23%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 136403 |
Yasuo | 52.19%51.89% | 0.3% | 15.49%15.47% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 272391 |
Xin Zhao | 52.17%50.73% | 1.44% | 3.79%2.43% | 1.36% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 4 | 66697 |
Shaco | 52.17%51.84% | 0.33% | 5.61%5.6% | 0.01% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 12 | 3 | 98739 |
Nami | 52.15%52.43% | -0.28% | 8.78%9.1% | -0.32% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 154421 |
Twitch | 52.15%52.12% | 0.02% | 6.29%6.24% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 110698 |
Udyr | 52.14%51.65% | 0.49% | 2.44%2.55% | -0.11% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 42859 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.13%51.44% | 0.7% | 2.57%2.36% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 45146 |
Urgot | 52.12%52.3% | -0.18% | 2.5%2.62% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 43889 |
Karthus | 52.09%51.54% | 0.54% | 2.3%2.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 40416 |
Tahm Kench | 52.08%52.36% | -0.28% | 4.35%4.69% | -0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 76587 |
Malzahar | 52.08%51.89% | 0.18% | 5.95%6.19% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 104695 |
Kindred | 52.07%51.62% | 0.44% | 2.74%2.93% | -0.19% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 3 | 48187 |
Maokai | 52.07%52.22% | -0.16% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 42879 |
Lux | 52.04%52.37% | -0.33% | 11.24%11.53% | -0.29% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 197701 |
Zaahen | 52.03%51.76% | 0.27% | 3.25%3.19% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 4 | 57208 |
LeBlanc | 52%51.98% | 0.02% | 6.46%6.31% | 0.14% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 113531 |
Anivia | 51.93%51.68% | 0.24% | 3.71%3.42% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 65299 |
Samira | 51.92%51.6% | 0.33% | 3.78%3.89% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 66475 |
Kayn | 51.91%51.72% | 0.19% | 7.92%8.28% | -0.36% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 139355 |
Gragas | 51.9%52.08% | -0.18% | 4.04%4.18% | -0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 71111 |
Swain | 51.87%51.68% | 0.19% | 5%5.44% | -0.44% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 87952 |
Olaf | 51.81%52.37% | -0.56% | 3.31%3.28% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 4 | 58178 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.79%51.55% | 0.25% | 3.89%3.81% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 68355 |
Milio | 51.79%52.11% | -0.32% | 6.39%6.88% | -0.5% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 112304 |
Morgana | 51.78%51.92% | -0.14% | 4.95%5.16% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 87044 |
Talon | 51.74%52.01% | -0.27% | 7.24%7.63% | -0.39% | 0.53%0.56% | -0.04% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 127238 |
Kennen | 51.67%51.67% | -0.01% | 2.35%2.43% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 41337 |
Nidalee | 51.65%51.76% | -0.12% | 3.08%3.33% | -0.25% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 54132 |
Brand | 51.63%51.95% | -0.32% | 3.96%4.12% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 69554 |
Kai'Sa | 51.62%51.31% | 0.31% | 22.11%19.32% | 2.8% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 3 | 388905 |
Aatrox | 51.57%51.47% | 0.1% | 7.47%7.43% | 0.04% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 131364 |
Syndra | 51.55%51.74% | -0.19% | 9.65%8.75% | 0.91% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 169786 |
Riven | 51.53%51% | 0.52% | 2.92%2.92% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 51285 |
Renekton | 51.51%51.27% | 0.24% | 6.09%5.75% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 107026 |
Zoe | 51.51%51.85% | -0.34% | 3.94%3.93% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 69232 |
Akshan | 51.43%51.15% | 0.28% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 45054 |
Irelia | 51.42%51.14% | 0.28% | 7.59%7.6% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 133554 |
Viego | 51.41%51.01% | 0.4% | 8.63%8.75% | -0.11% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 151821 |
Kha'Zix | 51.37%51% | 0.38% | 7%7.07% | -0.07% | 0.3%0.3% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 123059 |
Tristana | 51.34%52.62% | -1.28% | 8.64%11.87% | -3.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 151875 |
Jhin | 51.32%51.34% | -0.01% | 19.64%18.49% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 345363 |
Skarner | 51.3%51.44% | -0.14% | 1.34%1.44% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 23640 |
Naafiri | 51.3%50.97% | 0.33% | 3.65%3.84% | -0.18% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 64272 |
Draven | 51.29%51.23% | 0.06% | 4.51%4.74% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 79333 |
Camille | 51.26%50.83% | 0.44% | 5.53%6.03% | -0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 97199 |
Yone | 51.24%51.98% | -0.74% | 16.79%18.02% | -1.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 295320 |
Yunara | 51.2%50.9% | 0.31% | 8.84%9.79% | -0.95% | 0.41%0.63% | -0.23% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 155400 |
Yorick | 51.2%50.85% | 0.35% | 2.9%3.01% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 51017 |
Smolder | 51.2%50.67% | 0.53% | 4.94%6.13% | -1.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 86797 |
Jarvan IV | 51.15%50.87% | 0.28% | 7.57%6.56% | 1.01% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 133181 |
Renata Glasc | 51.15%51.76% | -0.61% | 2.31%1.69% | 0.62% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 40625 |
Vayne | 51.13%50.61% | 0.52% | 4.99%5.17% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 87803 |
Lulu | 51.12%51.42% | -0.3% | 12.1%12.46% | -0.36% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 212790 |
Nautilus | 51.08%51.14% | -0.06% | 10.36%10.14% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 182212 |
Aphelios | 51.07%51.09% | -0.03% | 7.7%8.19% | -0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 135350 |
Pyke | 50.99%50.96% | 0.03% | 5.92%5.98% | -0.06% | 1.38%0% | 1.38% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 104100 |
Ashe | 50.97%50.58% | 0.39% | 6.64%6.78% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 116806 |
Galio | 50.97%50.84% | 0.13% | 5.31%5.08% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 93441 |
Jax | 50.96%51.19% | -0.23% | 7.12%7.02% | 0.11% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 4 | 125279 |
Trundle | 50.93%50.83% | 0.1% | 2.52%2.42% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 44284 |
Neeko | 50.89%51.28% | -0.39% | 2.16%2.19% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 37932 |
Nocturne | 50.85%50.96% | -0.1% | 4.21%3.98% | 0.23% | 0.36%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 74023 |
Graves | 50.84%51.05% | -0.21% | 7.91%8.46% | -0.55% | 0.73%0.84% | -0.11% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 139154 |
Zed | 50.78%51.11% | -0.33% | 11.9%11.91% | -0.01% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 209267 |
Locke | 50.77%51% | -0.24% | 8.6%8.7% | -0.1% | 0.3%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 151318 |
Pantheon | 50.7%51.22% | -0.52% | 9.51%8.83% | 0.67% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 167182 |
Volibear | 50.67%50.43% | 0.24% | 5.28%5.94% | -0.66% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 92785 |
Sylas | 50.66%50.37% | 0.29% | 15.61%16.07% | -0.45% | 1.1%1.15% | -0.05% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 274595 |
Akali | 50.66%50.71% | -0.05% | 11.18%8.54% | 2.64% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 196616 |
Varus | 50.56%49.28% | 1.28% | 5.2%3.78% | 1.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 91368 |
Hecarim | 50.55%50.76% | -0.21% | 5.41%5.34% | 0.07% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 95217 |
Vi | 50.52%50.21% | 0.31% | 4.71%4.36% | 0.34% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 82755 |
Lucian | 50.4%50.02% | 0.38% | 9.42%9.48% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 165691 |
Kalista | 50.37%50.54% | -0.18% | 5.19%4.2% | 0.99% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 91291 |
Gnar | 50.37%50.19% | 0.18% | 3.43%3.52% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 60285 |
Caitlyn | 50.17%51.11% | -0.94% | 13.18%15.66% | -2.48% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 231832 |
Bard | 50.08%50.12% | -0.04% | 4.25%4.43% | -0.18% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 74721 |
Viktor | 49.94%52.33% | -2.39% | 8.87%12.02% | -3.15% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 155987 |
Cassiopeia | 49.9%49.97% | -0.08% | 1.84%1.88% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 32384 |
Rengar | 49.88%49.58% | 0.3% | 4.38%4.13% | 0.25% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 77012 |
Karma | 49.8%50.16% | -0.36% | 7.76%7.5% | 0.26% | 0.23%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 136384 |
Yuumi | 49.59%49.4% | 0.19% | 5.44%5.64% | -0.2% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 95741 |
Ambessa | 49.23%49.72% | -0.49% | 4.62%4.27% | 0.36% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 81274 |
Corki | 49.17%49.17% | -0.01% | 2.59%2.83% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 45542 |
Lee Sin | 49.16%50.63% | -1.47% | 12.74%13.57% | -0.83% | 1.81%2.17% | -0.36% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 224081 |
Azir | 49.02%48.88% | 0.14% | 2.26%2.04% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 39772 |
Orianna | 48.95%47.85% | 1.1% | 4.25%3.07% | 1.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 74713 |
Ryze | 48.82%47.25% | 1.58% | 2.96%2.5% | 0.46% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 52072 |
Jayce | 48.79%48.93% | -0.14% | 8.4%7.86% | 0.54% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 147727 |
Rumble | 48.26%49% | -0.73% | 1.79%1.71% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 14 | 4 | 31564 |
Qiyana | 48.09%50.64% | -2.55% | 10.09%10.54% | -0.45% | 1.04%1.04% | 0.01% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 177365 |
K'Sante | 47.83%47.98% | -0.15% | 3.79%3.73% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 66573 |
Ezreal | 47.72%47.38% | 0.34% | 13.07%11.83% | 1.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 229812 |
Mel | 47.56%47.51% | 0.05% | 2.93%3.67% | -0.73% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 51564 |