ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.08%53.34%
0.75%
1.14%1.11%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316123466
Champion imageVex
53.82%53.65%
0.17%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266467798
Champion imageWarwick
53.8%53.44%
0.36%
4.41%4.62%
-0.21%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%399490906
Champion imageLeona
53.72%53.74%
-0.02%
8.34%7.77%
0.57%
0%0%
0%2861171905
Champion imageRammus
53.62%54.88%
-1.25%
1.86%2.42%
-0.56%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296438408
Champion imageTaric
53.57%53.37%
0.2%
1.29%1.32%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3810426593
Champion imageLillia
53.57%53.03%
0.54%
5.33%5.3%
0.04%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%3282109943
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.5%52.85%
0.65%
2.57%2.53%
0.04%
0.09%0.1%
0%3711352948
Champion imageBraum
53.47%53.58%
-0.11%
5.4%5.53%
-0.13%
0.35%0.34%
0.01%2461111303
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.47%52.53%
0.93%
5.31%4.3%
1.01%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%3684109380
Champion imageXayah
53.46%53.23%
0.23%
7.86%5.9%
1.96%
0.17%0.06%
0.11%2561161924
Champion imageThresh
53.39%53.54%
-0.15%
15.01%15.41%
-0.4%
1.96%1.93%
0.03%2761309408
Champion imageZilean
53.38%53.26%
0.12%
3.34%3.47%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%469468816
Champion imageWukong
53.38%53.69%
-0.31%
7.48%8.98%
-1.5%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134154201
Champion imageBriar
53.37%52.82%
0.55%
4.8%4.88%
-0.09%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%4510498835
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.32%53.02%
0.3%
3.36%3.41%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3916569318
Champion imageRell
53.28%52.97%
0.3%
3.98%3.82%
0.16%
0%0%
0%266181976
Champion imageAmumu
53.25%52.88%
0.37%
2.75%2.6%
0.15%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410256682
Champion imageSinged
53.19%53.2%
-0.01%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419554036
Champion imageAhri
53.02%52.95%
0.08%
10.48%9.97%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2864215941
Champion imageJinx
53.01%54.06%
-1.05%
13.56%17.22%
-3.67%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461279361
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.98%52.79%
0.19%
9.47%10.39%
-0.92%
0.49%0.5%
-0.02%3965195129
Champion imageZac
52.94%52.48%
0.45%
3.62%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313474692
Champion imageFizz
52.92%53.18%
-0.26%
5.96%6.12%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%29125122759
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.91%53.17%
-0.25%
7.68%7.34%
0.33%
1.17%0%
1.17%3861158195
Champion imageSejuani
52.91%53.2%
-0.29%
2.55%2.79%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813452596
Champion imageShyvana
52.9%53.01%
-0.1%
4.16%4.34%
-0.18%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388385768
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.9%52.89%
0%
1.52%1.6%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516431322
Champion imageGwen
52.89%52.47%
0.42%
3.91%3.99%
-0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115480644
Champion imageSona
52.89%52.53%
0.36%
2.6%2.63%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406153633
Champion imageZyra
52.88%52.17%
0.71%
5%3.89%
1.11%
0.09%0.03%
0.06%31135103099
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.83%52.19%
0.65%
2.58%2.71%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3112553196
Champion imageDarius
52.82%51.44%
1.38%
9.07%7.25%
1.82%
0.18%0.09%
0.09%2894187012
Champion imageVladimir
52.82%52.51%
0.3%
6%6.27%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%2863123686
Champion imageKayle
52.81%52.82%
-0.01%
2.76%2.94%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3911556983
Champion imageSivir
52.79%52.18%
0.61%
4.55%4.44%
0.11%
0%0%
0%299293707
Champion imageSion
52.79%51.36%
1.43%
5.15%4.01%
1.13%
0%0%
0%50115106058
Champion imageOrnn
52.78%53.05%
-0.27%
4.1%3.93%
0.17%
0%0%
0%339484437
Champion imageJanna
52.77%52.88%
-0.12%
4.95%5.85%
-0.9%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%2661101951
Champion imageSenna
52.77%52.8%
-0.04%
6.08%5.89%
0.19%
0.07%0.07%
0%5063125255
Champion imageGaren
52.76%52.54%
0.22%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%29103141296
Champion imageHwei
52.71%52.9%
-0.2%
5.26%5.57%
-0.3%
0.01%0%
0.01%3474108458
Champion imagePoppy
52.68%52.16%
0.53%
2.96%3.03%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516460983
Champion imageIvern
52.68%52.76%
-0.09%
1.33%1.45%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%4218427455
Champion imageAlistar
52.65%52.63%
0.02%
6.23%5.36%
0.88%
0%0%
0%34102128449
Champion imageMalphite
52.65%53%
-0.35%
8.99%9.41%
-0.42%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124185295
Champion imageQuinn
52.65%52.98%
-0.33%
2.27%2.53%
-0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%3510546879
Champion imageLissandra
52.64%52.52%
0.12%
6.32%6.27%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2984130302
Champion imageKled
52.64%52.4%
0.24%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%468438317
Champion imageEvelynn
52.6%52.81%
-0.2%
2.83%2.5%
0.33%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911458291
Champion imageVeigar
52.6%52.29%
0.31%
4.83%5.22%
-0.39%
0%0.01%
0%3710499541
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.57%52.64%
-0.07%
2.77%3%
-0.23%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911457095
Champion imageIllaoi
52.55%52.24%
0.3%
2.6%2.63%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%406253637
Champion imageEkko
52.54%52.66%
-0.12%
10.71%9.94%
0.77%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%26125220675
Champion imageAnnie
52.53%52.82%
-0.3%
2.28%2.22%
0.05%
0%0%
0%357446937
Champion imageElise
52.49%52.1%
0.39%
4.24%4.35%
-0.11%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3413487431
Champion imageTeemo
52.48%53.06%
-0.58%
5.19%5.66%
-0.47%
0.04%0.04%
0%40155106902
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.47%52.29%
0.18%
5.71%5.87%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%46154117645
Champion imageRakan
52.46%52.51%
-0.05%
4.55%3.84%
0.71%
0.02%0.01%
0%376193748
Champion imageShen
52.45%52.39%
0.07%
4.88%4.67%
0.21%
0%0%
0%35165100615
Champion imageKatarina
52.43%52.4%
0.03%
7.78%7.97%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3284160254
Champion imageSoraka
52.43%52.24%
0.18%
4.73%4.97%
-0.24%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286397464
Champion imageSeraphine
52.39%52.34%
0.05%
7.11%7.11%
0%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113146569
Champion imageKassadin
52.39%52.04%
0.35%
3.2%3.2%
0%
0%0%
0%2710265889
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.38%51.44%
0.95%
2.57%2.36%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214453051
Champion imageAurora
52.38%52.21%
0.17%
3.19%3.31%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%296465783
Champion imageZiggs
52.34%52.32%
0.02%
2.37%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276448771
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.34%51.37%
0.97%
9.44%6.08%
3.37%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113194626
Champion imageNasus
52.33%51.86%
0.47%
4.64%5.34%
-0.7%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379495563
Champion imageTryndamere
52.32%52.39%
-0.07%
3.64%3.88%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710375023
Champion imageGangplank
52.3%52.35%
-0.05%
5.51%5.72%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3062113620
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.29%52.36%
-0.07%
7%7.26%
-0.25%
0.98%1.03%
-0.04%3865144291
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.29%52.32%
-0.04%
1.78%1.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3114536646
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.28%52.73%
-0.45%
6.04%6.5%
-0.46%
0.03%0.03%
0%3163124484
Champion imageTaliyah
52.27%51.01%
1.27%
4.37%2.69%
1.68%
0.01%0%
0.01%3213590076
Champion imageTwitch
52.25%52.12%
0.13%
6.24%6.24%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144128626
Champion imageKarthus
52.23%51.54%
0.69%
2.29%2.3%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211547094
Champion imageDiana
52.23%51.92%
0.31%
7.3%7.4%
-0.09%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123150542
Champion imageUrgot
52.23%52.3%
-0.07%
2.46%2.62%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%349450698
Champion imageFiora
52.23%52.16%
0.07%
4.68%4.85%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%2814496405
Champion imageZeri
52.23%52.3%
-0.07%
4.84%4.72%
0.12%
0%0%
0%309499772
Champion imageZaahen
52.21%51.76%
0.45%
3.27%3.19%
0.09%
0%0%
0%348467447
Champion imageNami
52.2%52.43%
-0.23%
8.68%9.1%
-0.42%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861178980
Champion imageXerath
52.19%52.4%
-0.2%
7.77%8.05%
-0.28%
0.24%0.24%
-0.01%3063160070
Champion imageSett
52.17%52.1%
0.07%
6.83%6.61%
0.22%
0%0%
0%2974140820
Champion imageYasuo
52.15%51.89%
0.26%
15.36%15.47%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973316465
Champion imageShaco
52.12%51.84%
0.28%
5.61%5.6%
0.01%
0.78%0.75%
0.03%51133115664
Champion imageUdyr
52.11%51.65%
0.46%
2.42%2.55%
-0.13%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811349866
Champion imageMaokai
52.11%52.22%
-0.11%
2.46%2.49%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4517450780
Champion imageAnivia
52.11%51.68%
0.42%
3.72%3.42%
0.29%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377476584
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.09%50.73%
1.36%
3.81%2.43%
1.37%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%4913478421
Champion imageLux
52.09%52.37%
-0.29%
11.24%11.53%
-0.29%
0.28%0.28%
0%3464231574
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.05%52.36%
-0.31%
4.32%4.69%
-0.38%
0%0%
0%336488956
Champion imageKindred
52.03%51.62%
0.41%
2.72%2.93%
-0.21%
0.05%0.05%
0%366356002
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.02%51.98%
0.04%
6.52%6.31%
0.2%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563134278
Champion imageMalzahar
51.99%51.89%
0.1%
5.94%6.19%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%3064122316
Champion imageKayn
51.92%51.72%
0.2%
7.81%8.28%
-0.47%
0.44%0.45%
-0.02%37122160985
Champion imageSamira
51.92%51.6%
0.32%
3.76%3.89%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%256277480
Champion imageMilio
51.89%52.11%
-0.22%
6.34%6.88%
-0.54%
0.27%0.32%
-0.05%2661130602
Champion imageSwain
51.87%51.68%
0.19%
5.04%5.44%
-0.4%
0.06%0%
0.06%43114103874
Champion imageMorgana
51.86%51.92%
-0.06%
4.94%5.16%
-0.22%
0.05%0.05%
0%39115101867
Champion imageOlaf
51.86%52.37%
-0.51%
3.31%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%408468292
Champion imageTalon
51.81%52.01%
-0.2%
7.19%7.63%
-0.44%
0.52%0.56%
-0.05%32103148214
Champion imageGragas
51.81%52.08%
-0.26%
4.02%4.18%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112482949
Champion imageKennen
51.74%51.67%
0.07%
2.34%2.43%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%376448288
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.74%51.55%
0.2%
3.9%3.81%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410480306
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.65%51.31%
0.34%
22.39%19.32%
3.07%
0%0%
0%3863461473
Champion imageBrand
51.63%51.95%
-0.33%
3.94%4.12%
-0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%297581101
Champion imageNidalee
51.62%51.76%
-0.14%
3.08%3.33%
-0.25%
0.07%0.06%
0%3416463521
Champion imageRenekton
51.59%51.27%
0.32%
6.11%5.75%
0.36%
0%0%
0%3372125834
Champion imageAatrox
51.54%51.47%
0.07%
7.54%7.43%
0.11%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584155404
Champion imageZoe
51.53%51.85%
-0.32%
3.91%3.93%
-0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%329480611
Champion imageSyndra
51.52%51.74%
-0.22%
9.78%8.75%
1.04%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894201598
Champion imageNaafiri
51.46%50.97%
0.49%
3.66%3.84%
-0.17%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413575519
Champion imageViego
51.42%51.01%
0.41%
8.63%8.75%
-0.12%
0.56%0.58%
-0.02%34104177822
Champion imageSkarner
51.39%51.44%
-0.05%
1.34%1.44%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4614427638
Champion imageRiven
51.39%51%
0.38%
2.9%2.92%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%316459850
Champion imageAkshan
51.38%51.15%
0.23%
2.54%2.62%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%3611452254
Champion imageTristana
51.37%52.62%
-1.25%
8.66%11.87%
-3.21%
0%0%
0%2683178467
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.36%51%
0.36%
6.92%7.07%
-0.15%
0.3%0.3%
-0.01%3361142597
Champion imageJhin
51.32%51.34%
-0.02%
19.83%18.49%
1.34%
0%0%
0%3163408708
Champion imageYone
51.31%51.98%
-0.67%
16.7%18.02%
-1.32%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563344144
Champion imageIrelia
51.3%51.14%
0.16%
7.58%7.6%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2863156121
Champion imageDraven
51.28%51.23%
0.05%
4.46%4.74%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%338391821
Champion imageCamille
51.27%50.83%
0.45%
5.56%6.03%
-0.47%
0%0%
0%35144114544
Champion imageYunara
51.19%50.9%
0.29%
8.91%9.79%
-0.88%
0%0.63%
-0.63%2661183539
Champion imageSmolder
51.18%50.67%
0.51%
4.88%6.13%
-1.25%
0%0%
0%3263100655
Champion imageYorick
51.17%50.85%
0.32%
2.91%3.01%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4916359936
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.15%51.76%
-0.61%
2.33%1.69%
0.63%
0.01%0%
0%266147922
Champion imageVayne
51.11%50.61%
0.5%
4.97%5.17%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3964102504
Champion imageLulu
51.1%51.42%
-0.32%
12.08%12.46%
-0.37%
1.67%1.73%
-0.06%2761249036
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.08%50.87%
0.21%
8.09%6.56%
1.53%
0.11%0.07%
0.04%47104166625
Champion imageAphelios
51.07%51.09%
-0.03%
7.64%8.19%
-0.54%
0%0%
0%2762157539
Champion imageNautilus
51.04%51.14%
-0.1%
10.51%10.14%
0.37%
0.01%0.01%
0%28103216679
Champion imageJax
51.03%51.19%
-0.16%
7.1%7.02%
0.08%
0.09%0.09%
0%5084146222
Champion imageNeeko
51.02%51.28%
-0.26%
2.16%2.19%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4011544532
Champion imagePyke
51.01%50.96%
0.05%
5.88%5.98%
-0.1%
1.38%0%
1.38%2982121079
Champion imageAshe
50.98%50.58%
0.4%
6.61%6.78%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134136273
Champion imageGalio
50.94%50.84%
0.1%
5.4%5.08%
0.32%
0%0%
0%48103111228
Champion imageTrundle
50.93%50.83%
0.1%
2.53%2.42%
0.11%
0%0%
0%4310452155
Champion imageGraves
50.91%51.05%
-0.14%
7.87%8.46%
-0.59%
0.73%0.84%
-0.12%35103162256
Champion imageZed
50.88%51.11%
-0.24%
11.93%11.91%
0.03%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135245920
Champion imageLocke
50.82%51%
-0.18%
8.54%8.7%
-0.16%
0.3%0.24%
0.06%26125176029
Champion imageNocturne
50.8%50.96%
-0.16%
4.23%3.98%
0.25%
0.37%0.35%
0.01%4110387228
Champion imageVolibear
50.76%50.43%
0.33%
5.24%5.94%
-0.7%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113108032
Champion imagePantheon
50.74%51.22%
-0.48%
9.44%8.83%
0.6%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%38145194469
Champion imageHecarim
50.7%50.76%
-0.06%
5.38%5.34%
0.04%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%3561110922
Champion imageSylas
50.68%50.37%
0.31%
15.67%16.07%
-0.4%
1.1%1.15%
-0.05%36154322974
Champion imageAkali
50.67%50.71%
-0.05%
11.11%8.54%
2.57%
0%0%
0%2362229021
Champion imageVarus
50.58%49.28%
1.3%
5.15%3.78%
1.36%
0%0%
0%53124106067
Champion imageVi
50.55%50.21%
0.34%
4.81%4.36%
0.44%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511499047
Champion imageLucian
50.49%50.02%
0.47%
9.45%9.48%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3363194720
Champion imageGnar
50.47%50.19%
0.28%
3.48%3.52%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306271817
Champion imageKalista
50.39%50.54%
-0.16%
5.22%4.2%
1.01%
0%0%
0%2283107508
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.19%51.11%
-0.92%
13.28%15.66%
-2.39%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963273631
Champion imageBard
50.06%50.12%
-0.06%
4.26%4.43%
-0.18%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%366187728
Champion imageRengar
49.93%49.58%
0.35%
4.34%4.13%
0.21%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3711489511
Champion imageViktor
49.88%52.33%
-2.45%
8.81%12.02%
-3.21%
0%0.01%
0%3063181503
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.86%49.97%
-0.12%
1.86%1.88%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%327438274
Champion imageKarma
49.77%50.16%
-0.38%
7.84%7.5%
0.34%
0.23%0.22%
0.01%42113161524
Champion imageYuumi
49.61%49.4%
0.21%
5.41%5.64%
-0.24%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%2061111444
Champion imageCorki
49.27%49.17%
0.1%
2.62%2.83%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3410354067
Champion imageAmbessa
49.22%49.72%
-0.5%
4.81%4.27%
0.55%
0.03%0.03%
0%3214399196
Champion imageLee Sin
49.21%50.63%
-1.42%
12.93%13.57%
-0.65%
1.86%2.17%
-0.31%35124266414
Champion imageAzir
49.18%48.88%
0.3%
2.24%2.04%
0.19%
0%0%
0%3210346116
Champion imageOrianna
48.86%47.85%
1%
4.31%3.07%
1.24%
0%0%
0%317488818
Champion imageRyze
48.86%47.25%
1.61%
2.92%2.5%
0.41%
0%0%
0%297360100
Champion imageJayce
48.81%48.93%
-0.12%
8.51%7.86%
0.65%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33125175469
Champion imageQiyana
48.11%50.64%
-2.54%
10%10.54%
-0.54%
1.04%1.04%
0%31134206024
Champion imageRumble
48.08%49%
-0.92%
1.81%1.71%
0.1%
0%0%
0%2714437268
Champion imageEzreal
47.71%47.38%
0.33%
13.19%11.83%
1.36%
0%0%
0%37154271892
Champion imageK'Sante
47.69%47.98%
-0.29%
3.88%3.73%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2510379877
Champion imageMel
47.39%47.51%
-0.12%
2.88%3.67%
-0.78%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336459367