ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
53.9%53.34%
0.56%
1.19%1.11%
0.08%
0%0%
0%316110227
Champion imageTaric
53.72%53.37%
0.35%
1.31%1.32%
0%
0%0%
0%3814411307
Champion imageLeona
53.64%53.74%
-0.1%
8.24%7.77%
0.47%
0%0%
0%286170929
Champion imageVex
53.63%53.65%
-0.02%
3.36%3.42%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%266428904
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.56%52.53%
1.03%
5.34%4.3%
1.04%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358445943
Champion imageRammus
53.56%54.88%
-1.32%
1.94%2.42%
-0.48%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296316713
Champion imageRell
53.55%52.97%
0.58%
4.01%3.82%
0.19%
0%0%
0%266134539
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.55%52.85%
0.7%
2.46%2.53%
-0.06%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%346121201
Champion imageWarwick
53.52%53.44%
0.07%
4.44%4.62%
-0.18%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%409438248
Champion imageAmumu
53.49%52.88%
0.61%
2.77%2.6%
0.17%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310223818
Champion imageBraum
53.48%53.58%
-0.1%
5.47%5.53%
-0.07%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246147062
Champion imageLillia
53.47%53.03%
0.44%
5.46%5.3%
0.16%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328247008
Champion imageXayah
53.42%53.23%
0.2%
7.24%5.9%
1.34%
0.12%0.06%
0.06%256162319
Champion imageThresh
53.35%53.54%
-0.19%
15.39%15.41%
-0.03%
2.03%1.93%
0.1%2761132459
Champion imageBriar
53.22%52.82%
0.39%
4.73%4.88%
-0.15%
0.36%0.39%
-0.02%448440753
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.21%53.02%
0.18%
3.48%3.41%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3917529920
Champion imageWukong
53.09%53.69%
-0.59%
7.42%8.98%
-1.56%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%3513463866
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.09%53.17%
-0.07%
7.85%7.34%
0.5%
0%0%
0%386167549
Champion imageZilean
53.02%53.26%
-0.25%
3.26%3.47%
-0.2%
0.05%0.05%
0%477328098
Champion imageSinged
53.01%53.2%
-0.19%
2.63%2.66%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%429522663
Champion imageAhri
52.98%52.95%
0.03%
10.34%9.97%
0.37%
0%0%
0%286489025
Champion imageKled
52.93%52.4%
0.54%
1.82%1.81%
0.01%
0%0%
0%478415637
Champion imageLissandra
52.86%52.52%
0.33%
6.18%6.27%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%318453227
Champion imageZac
52.84%52.48%
0.36%
3.62%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313431150
Champion imagePoppy
52.84%52.16%
0.68%
2.94%3.03%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516425318
Champion imageJinx
52.84%54.06%
-1.23%
14.26%17.22%
-2.96%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461122754
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.83%52.79%
0.04%
9.56%10.39%
-0.83%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%386582298
Champion imageQuinn
52.8%52.98%
-0.17%
2.32%2.53%
-0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610519968
Champion imageJanna
52.79%52.88%
-0.09%
5.09%5.85%
-0.76%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%286143798
Champion imageVeigar
52.79%52.29%
0.5%
4.88%5.22%
-0.34%
0%0.01%
0%3710442021
Champion imageFizz
52.79%53.18%
-0.39%
5.96%6.12%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912551293
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.76%52.89%
-0.13%
1.56%1.6%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%4316413385
Champion imageSoraka
52.73%52.24%
0.49%
4.79%4.97%
-0.18%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286241245
Champion imageShyvana
52.68%53.01%
-0.32%
4.13%4.34%
-0.21%
0.18%0.21%
-0.04%388335539
Champion imageSejuani
52.68%53.2%
-0.52%
2.59%2.79%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813422293
Champion imageAnnie
52.67%52.82%
-0.15%
2.09%2.22%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%357418015
Champion imageGwen
52.67%52.47%
0.2%
3.78%3.99%
-0.21%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015432528
Champion imageZyra
52.66%52.17%
0.49%
4.95%3.89%
1.06%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113542602
Champion imageVladimir
52.64%52.51%
0.13%
5.97%6.27%
-0.31%
0%0%
0%286351362
Champion imageDarius
52.64%51.44%
1.2%
9%7.25%
1.75%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%279477494
Champion imageKayle
52.62%52.82%
-0.2%
2.7%2.94%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3811523248
Champion imageSona
52.62%52.53%
0.09%
2.59%2.63%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406122305
Champion imageSivir
52.61%52.18%
0.43%
4.52%4.44%
0.08%
0%0%
0%299238874
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.57%52.29%
0.28%
5.92%5.87%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4616450914
Champion imageSenna
52.55%52.8%
-0.25%
6.09%5.89%
0.2%
0.07%0.07%
0%506252387
Champion imageEkko
52.54%52.66%
-0.12%
10.97%9.94%
1.04%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%2512594443
Champion imageTeemo
52.5%53.06%
-0.55%
5.25%5.66%
-0.4%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017545210
Champion imageGaren
52.5%52.54%
-0.04%
6.74%6.81%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3010357991
Champion imageKassadin
52.5%52.04%
0.46%
3.13%3.2%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%2710226958
Champion imageSion
52.44%51.36%
1.09%
5.16%4.01%
1.14%
0%0%
0%4911544402
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.43%52.36%
0.07%
7.03%7.26%
-0.22%
0.97%1.03%
-0.05%386560517
Champion imageMalphite
52.42%53%
-0.58%
9.08%9.41%
-0.32%
0.15%0.15%
0%4212478192
Champion imageRakan
52.42%52.51%
-0.09%
3.96%3.84%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810234121
Champion imageSett
52.4%52.1%
0.29%
6.82%6.61%
0.2%
0%0%
0%297458691
Champion imageZiggs
52.39%52.32%
0.07%
2.43%2.51%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%276420873
Champion imageKatarina
52.38%52.4%
-0.02%
7.68%7.97%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%328466123
Champion imageAlistar
52.38%52.63%
-0.26%
5.91%5.36%
0.56%
0%0%
0%346250880
Champion imageElise
52.36%52.1%
0.26%
4.34%4.35%
-0.01%
0.09%0.07%
0.01%3411437341
Champion imageShen
52.35%52.39%
-0.04%
4.82%4.67%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3516541502
Champion imageOrnn
52.34%53.05%
-0.71%
3.92%3.93%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%339433754
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.33%52.19%
0.14%
2.57%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3213522079
Champion imageAurora
52.32%52.21%
0.11%
3.16%3.31%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%287427188
Champion imageHwei
52.31%52.9%
-0.59%
5.33%5.57%
-0.24%
0.01%0%
0.01%347445898
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.35%
-0.04%
5.58%5.72%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%306248038
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.31%52.73%
-0.42%
6.05%6.5%
-0.44%
0.03%0.03%
0%306452117
Champion imageTryndamere
52.29%52.39%
-0.1%
3.71%3.88%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710331970
Champion imageSeraphine
52.27%52.34%
-0.07%
7.05%7.11%
-0.07%
0.3%0.35%
-0.05%4111360659
Champion imageXerath
52.25%52.4%
-0.15%
7.97%8.05%
-0.08%
0.25%0.24%
0.01%306368594
Champion imageTaliyah
52.23%51.01%
1.22%
4.35%2.69%
1.67%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214537474
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.22%52.36%
-0.14%
4.39%4.69%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%336437795
Champion imageIvern
52.22%52.76%
-0.55%
1.38%1.45%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%4118511856
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.17%52.64%
-0.46%
2.74%3%
-0.26%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811423615
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.16%51.37%
0.79%
10.04%6.08%
3.97%
0.01%0%
0.01%4511386446
Champion imageIllaoi
52.14%52.24%
-0.1%
2.57%2.63%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%406222084
Champion imageShaco
52.13%51.84%
0.29%
5.57%5.6%
-0.04%
0.77%0.75%
0.01%5213347915
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.1%51.98%
0.12%
6.56%6.31%
0.25%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256356498
Champion imageEvelynn
52.09%52.81%
-0.72%
2.86%2.5%
0.36%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1910424626
Champion imageNasus
52.07%51.86%
0.21%
4.77%5.34%
-0.56%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379441087
Champion imageTwitch
52.06%52.12%
-0.07%
6.3%6.24%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014454227
Champion imageKindred
52.05%51.62%
0.43%
2.86%2.93%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%376324611
Champion imageDiana
52.05%51.92%
0.13%
7.11%7.4%
-0.29%
0.12%0.13%
-0.01%3412361160
Champion imageMalzahar
52.04%51.89%
0.14%
5.86%6.19%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%306450439
Champion imageNami
52.01%52.43%
-0.42%
8.61%9.1%
-0.49%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286174149
Champion imageKarthus
52%51.54%
0.46%
2.31%2.3%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211519921
Champion imageFiora
51.98%52.16%
-0.18%
4.77%4.85%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%2813441063
Champion imageYasuo
51.98%51.89%
0.09%
15.61%15.47%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973134369
Champion imageGragas
51.97%52.08%
-0.11%
4.16%4.18%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112435809
Champion imageMaokai
51.95%52.22%
-0.27%
2.45%2.49%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4317421123
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.95%51.44%
0.51%
2.57%2.36%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214422098
Champion imageUdyr
51.94%51.65%
0.29%
2.37%2.55%
-0.18%
0.02%0.02%
0%6615320365
Champion imageLux
51.93%52.37%
-0.44%
11.25%11.53%
-0.28%
0.27%0.28%
0%346496822
Champion imageZeri
51.92%52.3%
-0.39%
4.97%4.72%
0.25%
0%0%
0%299442809
Champion imageUrgot
51.91%52.3%
-0.39%
2.56%2.62%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%349422048
Champion imageAnivia
51.91%51.68%
0.23%
3.59%3.42%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%377430909
Champion imageOlaf
51.91%52.37%
-0.46%
3.29%3.28%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%398428333
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.87%50.73%
1.14%
3.97%2.43%
1.54%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5113434161
Champion imageMorgana
51.84%51.92%
-0.08%
5.01%5.16%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%3611543087
Champion imageSkarner
51.8%51.44%
0.36%
1.39%1.44%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4514411968
Champion imageKayn
51.75%51.72%
0.03%
7.98%8.28%
-0.3%
0.44%0.45%
-0.02%3712268699
Champion imageNidalee
51.72%51.76%
-0.04%
3.21%3.33%
-0.12%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%3516427620
Champion imageHeimerdinger
51.72%52.32%
-0.61%
1.84%1.87%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3115515858
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.63%51.55%
0.09%
3.84%3.81%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2310433049
Champion imageAkshan
51.62%51.15%
0.47%
2.57%2.62%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3610422112
Champion imageBrand
51.62%51.95%
-0.34%
4.06%4.12%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%297534909
Champion imageSyndra
51.61%51.74%
-0.14%
9.23%8.75%
0.48%
0.02%0.02%
0%309479436
Champion imageSamira
51.6%51.6%
0%
3.82%3.89%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%256132905
Champion imageTalon
51.6%52.01%
-0.41%
7.43%7.63%
-0.2%
0.54%0.56%
-0.03%3210363977
Champion imageMilio
51.58%52.11%
-0.53%
6.37%6.88%
-0.51%
0.27%0.32%
-0.05%266154846
Champion imageZaahen
51.49%51.76%
-0.27%
3.21%3.19%
0.03%
0%0%
0%339427666
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.49%51.76%
-0.27%
1.81%1.69%
0.12%
0.01%0%
0%296115593
Champion imageAatrox
51.49%51.47%
0.02%
7.73%7.43%
0.3%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%358466502
Champion imageSwain
51.46%51.68%
-0.21%
5.08%5.44%
-0.36%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311443751
Champion imageKennen
51.46%51.67%
-0.22%
2.42%2.43%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3312420816
Champion imageNaafiri
51.43%50.97%
0.46%
3.75%3.84%
-0.09%
0.23%0.25%
-0.02%3413532271
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.42%51.31%
0.12%
21.38%19.32%
2.06%
0%0%
0%4083184026
Champion imageZoe
51.32%51.85%
-0.53%
4.04%3.93%
0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%339434803
Champion imageCamille
51.3%50.83%
0.47%
5.46%6.03%
-0.57%
0%0%
0%3514447001
Champion imageRenekton
51.28%51.27%
0.01%
6.19%5.75%
0.45%
0%0%
0%327253320
Champion imageJhin
51.24%51.34%
-0.09%
19.16%18.49%
0.67%
0%0%
0%3163164958
Champion imageRiven
51.24%51%
0.23%
2.79%2.92%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%316424034
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.23%51%
0.24%
7.27%7.07%
0.21%
0.32%0.3%
0.02%336162617
Champion imageJax
51.23%51.19%
0.04%
7.28%7.02%
0.26%
0.09%0.09%
0%4812462625
Champion imageViego
51.21%51.01%
0.19%
8.6%8.75%
-0.15%
0.56%0.58%
-0.02%3410474010
Champion imageTristana
51.16%52.62%
-1.46%
9.11%11.87%
-2.76%
0%0%
0%268378402
Champion imageYone
51.13%51.98%
-0.85%
17.36%18.02%
-0.66%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563149397
Champion imagePyke
51.09%50.96%
0.14%
6.02%5.98%
0.04%
1.43%0%
1.43%308251800
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.08%50.87%
0.21%
7.39%6.56%
0.84%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4710463642
Champion imageLulu
51.08%51.42%
-0.34%
11.89%12.46%
-0.56%
1.62%1.73%
-0.11%2761102369
Champion imageTrundle
51.05%50.83%
0.22%
2.39%2.42%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4310420564
Champion imageAphelios
50.96%51.09%
-0.14%
8.1%8.19%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%276269720
Champion imageNautilus
50.94%51.14%
-0.2%
10.27%10.14%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%3010388431
Champion imageYunara
50.93%50.9%
0.03%
8.42%9.79%
-1.37%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266172440
Champion imageIrelia
50.92%51.14%
-0.22%
7.65%7.6%
0.05%
0%0%
0%296365843
Champion imageKalista
50.91%50.54%
0.37%
4.64%4.2%
0.44%
0%0%
0%238339960
Champion imageNeeko
50.9%51.28%
-0.38%
2.1%2.19%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4011518040
Champion imageDraven
50.9%51.23%
-0.33%
4.57%4.74%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%339339369
Champion imageGalio
50.88%50.84%
0.04%
5.08%5.08%
0%
0%0%
0%4810343730
Champion imageLocke
50.86%51%
-0.15%
8.33%8.7%
-0.37%
0.28%0.24%
0.04%2612571715
Champion imageYorick
50.83%50.85%
-0.02%
2.96%3.01%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4916325482
Champion imagePantheon
50.77%51.22%
-0.45%
10.06%8.83%
1.22%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3714586559
Champion imageSmolder
50.76%50.67%
0.09%
5.09%6.13%
-1.04%
0%0%
0%326343833
Champion imageNocturne
50.73%50.96%
-0.23%
3.97%3.98%
-0.01%
0.34%0.35%
-0.02%4310334152
Champion imageGraves
50.7%51.05%
-0.35%
8.18%8.46%
-0.28%
0.79%0.84%
-0.06%3510370411
Champion imageVayne
50.7%50.61%
0.09%
4.95%5.17%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%386442596
Champion imageAshe
50.65%50.58%
0.07%
6.6%6.78%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413456796
Champion imageAkali
50.6%50.71%
-0.11%
11.17%8.54%
2.63%
0%0%
0%246296142
Champion imageGnar
50.58%50.19%
0.39%
3.4%3.52%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%316229259
Champion imageSylas
50.5%50.37%
0.14%
16.06%16.07%
-0.01%
1.17%1.15%
0.02%36154138205
Champion imageZed
50.48%51.11%
-0.63%
11.82%11.91%
-0.09%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135101743
Champion imageHecarim
50.48%50.76%
-0.28%
5.5%5.34%
0.15%
0.39%0.37%
0.02%366147321
Champion imageVolibear
50.45%50.43%
0.03%
5.32%5.94%
-0.62%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111345762
Champion imageRengar
50.21%49.58%
0.63%
4.37%4.13%
0.24%
0.27%0.26%
0.01%3811437607
Champion imageLucian
50.18%50.02%
0.16%
9.64%9.48%
0.16%
0%0%
0%336382990
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.17%51.11%
-0.94%
13.1%15.66%
-2.57%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963112734
Champion imageBard
50.14%50.12%
0.02%
4.29%4.43%
-0.14%
0.08%0.08%
0%356136939
Champion imageVarus
50.11%49.28%
0.83%
5.27%3.78%
1.49%
0%0%
0%5413445386
Champion imageKarma
50.09%50.16%
-0.07%
7.56%7.5%
0.06%
0.22%0.22%
0%4310365091
Champion imageVi
49.96%50.21%
-0.24%
4.49%4.36%
0.13%
0.06%0.05%
0%4511438660
Champion imageViktor
49.84%52.33%
-2.49%
9.39%12.02%
-2.62%
0%0.01%
0%306380851
Champion imageYuumi
49.76%49.4%
0.37%
5.6%5.64%
-0.05%
0.48%0.45%
0.02%206148175
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.38%49.97%
-0.6%
1.83%1.88%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%327415768
Champion imageAmbessa
49.27%49.72%
-0.45%
4.24%4.27%
-0.03%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414336483
Champion imageLee Sin
49.22%50.63%
-1.41%
12.86%13.57%
-0.72%
1.95%2.17%
-0.22%34134110648
Champion imageOrianna
49.21%47.85%
1.36%
4.15%3.07%
1.09%
0%0%
0%327435760
Champion imageAzir
48.87%48.88%
0%
2.41%2.04%
0.37%
0%0%
0%329320753
Champion imageCorki
48.87%49.17%
-0.3%
2.66%2.83%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3510322895
Champion imageJayce
48.7%48.93%
-0.23%
8.33%7.86%
0.46%
0.12%0.11%
0.01%3312571665
Champion imageRyze
48.51%47.25%
1.26%
3.16%2.5%
0.66%
0%0%
0%297327233
Champion imageRumble
48.25%49%
-0.74%
1.72%1.71%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2713414770
Champion imageQiyana
48.04%50.64%
-2.61%
9.89%10.54%
-0.65%
0.96%1.04%
-0.07%3213485128
Champion imageEzreal
47.96%47.38%
0.58%
12.73%11.83%
0.9%
0%0%
0%36154109613
Champion imageK'Sante
47.93%47.98%
-0.05%
3.7%3.73%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2510331887
Champion imageMel
47.17%47.51%
-0.34%
3.08%3.67%
-0.58%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%326426536