ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
53.89%53.34%
0.55%
1.21%1.11%
0.1%
0%0%
0%31629060
Champion imageTaric
53.78%53.37%
0.41%
1.33%1.32%
0.01%
0%0%
0%381449967
Champion imageRell
53.75%52.97%
0.77%
4%3.82%
0.18%
0.06%0%
0.06%266130034
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.67%52.53%
1.14%
5.41%4.3%
1.11%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358440636
Champion imageLeona
53.63%53.74%
-0.11%
8.25%7.77%
0.48%
0%0%
0%286161924
Champion imageBraum
53.61%53.58%
0.03%
5.49%5.53%
-0.04%
0.36%0.34%
0.03%246141250
Champion imageAmumu
53.6%52.88%
0.72%
2.79%2.6%
0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310220953
Champion imageVex
53.57%53.65%
-0.07%
3.35%3.42%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%266425115
Champion imageXayah
53.54%53.23%
0.31%
7.13%5.9%
1.23%
0.11%0.06%
0.05%256153513
Champion imageLillia
53.42%53.03%
0.39%
5.48%5.3%
0.18%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328241155
Champion imageThresh
53.37%53.54%
-0.17%
15.4%15.41%
-0.01%
2.03%1.93%
0.1%2761115638
Champion imageWarwick
53.36%53.44%
-0.08%
4.5%4.62%
-0.12%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%419433785
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.36%52.85%
0.51%
2.47%2.53%
-0.06%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%346218541
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.32%53.02%
0.3%
3.49%3.41%
0.09%
0%0%
0%3917526220
Champion imageRammus
53.23%54.88%
-1.64%
1.95%2.42%
-0.47%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296314624
Champion imageBriar
53.2%52.82%
0.38%
4.74%4.88%
-0.15%
0.37%0.39%
-0.02%446435551
Champion imageWukong
53.17%53.69%
-0.52%
7.43%8.98%
-1.55%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%3513455800
Champion imageKled
53.11%52.4%
0.71%
1.81%1.81%
0%
0%0%
0%478413617
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.01%53.17%
-0.16%
7.87%7.34%
0.53%
0%0%
0%386159093
Champion imageAhri
52.99%52.95%
0.04%
10.41%9.97%
0.44%
0%0%
0%286478173
Champion imageLissandra
52.97%52.52%
0.44%
6.19%6.27%
-0.09%
0%0.01%
-0.01%318446441
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.97%52.89%
0.07%
1.55%1.6%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4315411602
Champion imageZilean
52.9%53.26%
-0.36%
3.29%3.47%
-0.18%
0.05%0.05%
0%477324664
Champion imageSoraka
52.87%52.24%
0.63%
4.81%4.97%
-0.17%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286336075
Champion imagePoppy
52.87%52.16%
0.71%
2.91%3.03%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516421842
Champion imageJinx
52.86%54.06%
-1.2%
14.36%17.22%
-2.86%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461107831
Champion imageSinged
52.84%53.2%
-0.36%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419519685
Champion imageVeigar
52.81%52.29%
0.51%
4.88%5.22%
-0.33%
0%0.01%
0%3710436668
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.8%52.79%
0.01%
9.61%10.39%
-0.78%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%396472138
Champion imageZac
52.79%52.48%
0.31%
3.63%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4213427216
Champion imageJanna
52.79%52.88%
-0.1%
5.17%5.85%
-0.68%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%256138808
Champion imageAnnie
52.73%52.82%
-0.09%
2.12%2.22%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%357415898
Champion imageQuinn
52.69%52.98%
-0.29%
2.35%2.53%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610517630
Champion imageShyvana
52.68%53.01%
-0.32%
4.17%4.34%
-0.17%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388331310
Champion imageZyra
52.68%52.17%
0.51%
4.92%3.89%
1.03%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113536947
Champion imageSona
52.61%52.53%
0.08%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406119622
Champion imageSejuani
52.61%53.2%
-0.58%
2.61%2.79%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813419591
Champion imageFizz
52.6%53.18%
-0.58%
6%6.12%
-0.12%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912545008
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.59%52.29%
0.3%
5.88%5.87%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4616444123
Champion imageTeemo
52.58%53.06%
-0.47%
5.26%5.66%
-0.4%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017539460
Champion imageDarius
52.58%51.44%
1.14%
9.03%7.25%
1.77%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%289467771
Champion imageGwen
52.58%52.47%
0.11%
3.8%3.99%
-0.2%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015428494
Champion imageVladimir
52.57%52.51%
0.06%
6.07%6.27%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%286345583
Champion imageAlistar
52.55%52.63%
-0.08%
5.84%5.36%
0.48%
0%0%
0%346243811
Champion imageKayle
52.53%52.82%
-0.28%
2.74%2.94%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3811520533
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.52%52.19%
0.33%
2.58%2.71%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3113519352
Champion imageSenna
52.5%52.8%
-0.3%
6.12%5.89%
0.24%
0.07%0.07%
0%496245980
Champion imageSett
52.48%52.1%
0.38%
6.86%6.61%
0.25%
0%0%
0%297451515
Champion imageSivir
52.46%52.18%
0.28%
4.52%4.44%
0.09%
0%0%
0%299233970
Champion imageOrnn
52.46%53.05%
-0.59%
3.91%3.93%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%339429387
Champion imageEkko
52.46%52.66%
-0.21%
11.09%9.94%
1.15%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%2512583228
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.45%52.36%
0.08%
7.03%7.26%
-0.23%
0.98%1.03%
-0.05%386552745
Champion imageSeraphine
52.43%52.34%
0.1%
7.04%7.11%
-0.07%
0.3%0.35%
-0.05%4111352881
Champion imageZiggs
52.43%52.32%
0.11%
2.41%2.51%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%276418123
Champion imageGaren
52.41%52.54%
-0.13%
6.81%6.81%
0%
0%0%
0%3010351108
Champion imageAurora
52.39%52.21%
0.18%
3.14%3.31%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%287423586
Champion imageKatarina
52.37%52.4%
-0.03%
7.83%7.97%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%328458748
Champion imageHwei
52.37%52.9%
-0.54%
5.37%5.57%
-0.2%
0.01%0%
0.01%337440301
Champion imageTaliyah
52.36%51.01%
1.35%
4.31%2.69%
1.63%
0.01%0%
0.01%3215532380
Champion imageGangplank
52.36%52.35%
0.01%
5.59%5.72%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%306241993
Champion imageXerath
52.36%52.4%
-0.04%
7.89%8.05%
-0.15%
0.25%0.24%
0%306359270
Champion imageShen
52.36%52.39%
-0.03%
4.85%4.67%
0.18%
0%0%
0%3516536445
Champion imageMalphite
52.36%53%
-0.64%
9.15%9.41%
-0.25%
0.15%0.15%
0%4212468725
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.35%52.64%
-0.29%
2.71%3%
-0.29%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811420371
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.34%52.36%
-0.03%
4.44%4.69%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%336433344
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.33%52.73%
-0.39%
6.07%6.5%
-0.42%
0.03%0.03%
0%306445602
Champion imageRakan
52.31%52.51%
-0.2%
3.98%3.84%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710229912
Champion imageKassadin
52.3%52.04%
0.26%
3.16%3.2%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2710223755
Champion imageTryndamere
52.23%52.39%
-0.16%
3.68%3.88%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710327617
Champion imageSion
52.23%51.36%
0.87%
5.15%4.01%
1.14%
0%0%
0%4911538664
Champion imageElise
52.22%52.1%
0.12%
4.34%4.35%
-0.01%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3511432589
Champion imageIvern
52.19%52.76%
-0.57%
1.39%1.45%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4218410462
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.18%51.98%
0.2%
6.5%6.31%
0.19%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256348824
Champion imageFiora
52.17%52.16%
0.01%
4.82%4.85%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2813436204
Champion imageTwitch
52.17%52.12%
0.04%
6.4%6.24%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014448037
Champion imageIllaoi
52.15%52.24%
-0.1%
2.57%2.63%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%416219300
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.12%51.37%
0.75%
10.12%6.08%
4.05%
0.01%0%
0.01%4511376012
Champion imageDiana
52.1%51.92%
0.18%
7.12%7.4%
-0.28%
0.12%0.13%
-0.01%3212353420
Champion imageNasus
52.09%51.86%
0.23%
4.73%5.34%
-0.61%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379435527
Champion imageShaco
52.06%51.84%
0.22%
5.58%5.6%
-0.03%
0.77%0.75%
0.02%5113341855
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.05%52.32%
-0.28%
1.82%1.87%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3115513697
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.03%50.73%
1.3%
4.03%2.43%
1.6%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5013430235
Champion imageUrgot
52.03%52.3%
-0.28%
2.59%2.62%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%349419455
Champion imageMalzahar
52%51.89%
0.11%
5.87%6.19%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%306444045
Champion imageKindred
51.98%51.62%
0.36%
2.85%2.93%
-0.09%
0.05%0.05%
0%376321367
Champion imageKarthus
51.95%51.54%
0.41%
2.33%2.3%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211517493
Champion imageYasuo
51.95%51.89%
0.06%
15.68%15.47%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973117743
Champion imageEvelynn
51.95%52.81%
-0.86%
2.88%2.5%
0.38%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1910421642
Champion imageZeri
51.94%52.3%
-0.36%
5%4.72%
0.28%
0%0%
0%299437550
Champion imageNami
51.93%52.43%
-0.5%
8.76%9.1%
-0.35%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286165757
Champion imageMaokai
51.91%52.22%
-0.32%
2.47%2.49%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4317418518
Champion imageLux
51.9%52.37%
-0.47%
11.28%11.53%
-0.25%
0.27%0.28%
-0.01%346484700
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.9%51.44%
0.46%
2.58%2.36%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214419389
Champion imageUdyr
51.89%51.65%
0.24%
2.39%2.55%
-0.16%
0.02%0.02%
0%6815317912
Champion imageGragas
51.87%52.08%
-0.2%
4.16%4.18%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312431228
Champion imageNidalee
51.82%51.76%
0.06%
3.2%3.33%
-0.13%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%3316423993
Champion imageOlaf
51.82%52.37%
-0.55%
3.25%3.28%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%368424394
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.8%51.55%
0.25%
3.89%3.81%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410429223
Champion imageSkarner
51.77%51.44%
0.33%
1.39%1.44%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4414410458
Champion imageKayn
51.74%51.72%
0.02%
8.02%8.28%
-0.26%
0.44%0.45%
-0.01%3712260200
Champion imageSyndra
51.74%51.74%
0%
9.09%8.75%
0.34%
0.02%0.02%
0%309468229
Champion imageBrand
51.74%51.95%
-0.22%
4.06%4.12%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%297530474
Champion imageAkshan
51.73%51.15%
0.58%
2.63%2.62%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3610419713
Champion imageMorgana
51.73%51.92%
-0.19%
5.02%5.16%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
0%3611537710
Champion imageAnivia
51.72%51.68%
0.04%
3.53%3.42%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%377426500
Champion imageKennen
51.69%51.67%
0.02%
2.44%2.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3712418325
Champion imageSamira
51.61%51.6%
0.01%
3.89%3.89%
0%
0%0%
0%256129204
Champion imageSwain
51.59%51.68%
-0.08%
5.1%5.44%
-0.35%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311438254
Champion imageTalon
51.58%52.01%
-0.43%
7.41%7.63%
-0.22%
0.55%0.56%
-0.01%3210355653
Champion imageZaahen
51.53%51.76%
-0.24%
3.27%3.19%
0.08%
0%0%
0%339424514
Champion imageMilio
51.45%52.11%
-0.66%
6.47%6.88%
-0.41%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%266148554
Champion imageAatrox
51.44%51.47%
-0.02%
7.72%7.43%
0.29%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%358457956
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.44%51.31%
0.14%
21.26%19.32%
1.94%
0%0%
0%3883159571
Champion imageNaafiri
51.44%50.97%
0.47%
3.72%3.84%
-0.12%
0.23%0.25%
-0.02%3413527902
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.3%51%
0.31%
7.28%7.07%
0.21%
0.33%0.3%
0.02%336154685
Champion imageJax
51.3%51.19%
0.11%
7.2%7.02%
0.18%
0.09%0.09%
0%4812454061
Champion imageZoe
51.27%51.85%
-0.58%
4.04%3.93%
0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%319430320
Champion imageRenekton
51.26%51.27%
-0.01%
6.15%5.75%
0.4%
0%0%
0%327246159
Champion imageTrundle
51.25%50.83%
0.42%
2.38%2.42%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4310417884
Champion imageJhin
51.22%51.34%
-0.11%
18.96%18.49%
0.47%
0%0%
0%3163142347
Champion imageRiven
51.2%51%
0.19%
2.81%2.92%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%306421109
Champion imageTristana
51.19%52.62%
-1.42%
9.19%11.87%
-2.68%
0%0%
0%268369000
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.18%51.76%
-0.57%
1.72%1.69%
0.03%
0%0%
0%296112920
Champion imageLulu
51.16%51.42%
-0.25%
11.91%12.46%
-0.55%
1.63%1.73%
-0.1%276189421
Champion imageViego
51.14%51.01%
0.13%
8.7%8.75%
-0.05%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%3410465287
Champion imageCamille
51.12%50.83%
0.29%
5.42%6.03%
-0.6%
0%0%
0%3514440721
Champion imageYone
51.12%51.98%
-0.86%
17.34%18.02%
-0.67%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563130194
Champion imageNeeko
51.1%51.28%
-0.18%
2.04%2.19%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%4013515292
Champion imageKalista
51.1%50.54%
0.55%
4.48%4.2%
0.28%
0%0%
0%238333617
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.07%50.87%
0.19%
7.29%6.56%
0.73%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4710454736
Champion imagePyke
51.05%50.96%
0.09%
6.08%5.98%
0.1%
1.44%0%
1.44%309245658
Champion imageYunara
51%50.9%
0.1%
8.48%9.79%
-1.31%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266163635
Champion imageNocturne
50.97%50.96%
0.01%
3.9%3.98%
-0.08%
0.33%0.35%
-0.02%4210329296
Champion imageAphelios
50.95%51.09%
-0.15%
8.05%8.19%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%276160466
Champion imageIrelia
50.95%51.14%
-0.19%
7.67%7.6%
0.06%
0%0%
0%296357554
Champion imageGalio
50.9%50.84%
0.06%
5.09%5.08%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4710338222
Champion imageNautilus
50.89%51.14%
-0.25%
10.19%10.14%
0.05%
0.02%0.01%
0%3010376484
Champion imageYorick
50.83%50.85%
-0.02%
2.94%3.01%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%4916422047
Champion imageLocke
50.8%51%
-0.2%
8.24%8.7%
-0.46%
0.28%0.24%
0.03%2612561846
Champion imageDraven
50.79%51.23%
-0.44%
4.64%4.74%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%339334803
Champion imageSmolder
50.77%50.67%
0.1%
5.14%6.13%
-0.99%
0%0%
0%326338609
Champion imageVayne
50.77%50.61%
0.15%
4.96%5.17%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%396437264
Champion imagePantheon
50.72%51.22%
-0.5%
10.08%8.83%
1.25%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3714575678
Champion imageGraves
50.71%51.05%
-0.35%
8.16%8.46%
-0.3%
0.78%0.84%
-0.07%3510361240
Champion imageAkali
50.67%50.71%
-0.05%
11.15%8.54%
2.61%
0%0%
0%246283691
Champion imageAshe
50.59%50.58%
0.01%
6.55%6.78%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413449192
Champion imageVolibear
50.52%50.43%
0.09%
5.39%5.94%
-0.55%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211340438
Champion imageZed
50.5%51.11%
-0.61%
11.85%11.91%
-0.06%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%3113588949
Champion imageGnar
50.49%50.19%
0.3%
3.4%3.52%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%306225492
Champion imageSylas
50.49%50.37%
0.12%
16%16.07%
-0.07%
1.17%1.15%
0.02%36154120099
Champion imageHecarim
50.45%50.76%
-0.31%
5.5%5.34%
0.16%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%376141290
Champion imageRengar
50.36%49.58%
0.78%
4.39%4.13%
0.26%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811432967
Champion imageKarma
50.22%50.16%
0.06%
7.54%7.5%
0.04%
0.22%0.22%
0%4310356577
Champion imageBard
50.22%50.12%
0.1%
4.33%4.43%
-0.1%
0.08%0.08%
0%356132536
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.22%51.11%
-0.9%
13.08%15.66%
-2.58%
0.01%0.01%
0%296398222
Champion imageLucian
50.08%50.02%
0.06%
9.61%9.48%
0.14%
0%0%
0%346372179
Champion imageVarus
50.07%49.28%
0.79%
5.31%3.78%
1.52%
0%0%
0%5412439835
Champion imageVi
49.98%50.21%
-0.23%
4.41%4.36%
0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%4611433087
Champion imageYuumi
49.81%49.4%
0.41%
5.62%5.64%
-0.02%
0.47%0.45%
0.02%206142200
Champion imageViktor
49.8%52.33%
-2.53%
9.38%12.02%
-2.64%
0%0.01%
0%306370389
Champion imageAmbessa
49.37%49.72%
-0.35%
4.2%4.27%
-0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414331558
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.32%49.97%
-0.65%
1.83%1.88%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%327413706
Champion imageLee Sin
49.19%50.63%
-1.44%
12.63%13.57%
-0.95%
1.87%2.17%
-0.3%3513494785
Champion imageOrianna
49.11%47.85%
1.26%
4.11%3.07%
1.04%
0%0%
0%327430830
Champion imageAzir
49.04%48.88%
0.16%
2.42%2.04%
0.38%
0%0%
0%3210318197
Champion imageJayce
48.76%48.93%
-0.17%
8.13%7.86%
0.27%
0.12%0.11%
0.01%3312561050
Champion imageCorki
48.62%49.17%
-0.55%
2.64%2.83%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3510319836
Champion imageRyze
48.42%47.25%
1.17%
3.22%2.5%
0.71%
0%0%
0%297324147
Champion imageRumble
48.32%49%
-0.68%
1.68%1.71%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2713412600
Champion imageQiyana
48.13%50.64%
-2.52%
9.78%10.54%
-0.75%
0.93%1.04%
-0.1%3213473445
Champion imageEzreal
47.95%47.38%
0.57%
12.38%11.83%
0.55%
0%0%
0%3711492937
Champion imageK'Sante
47.9%47.98%
-0.08%
3.61%3.73%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%2510327115
Champion imageMel
47.23%47.51%
-0.29%
3.1%3.67%
-0.56%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%326423296