ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.92%54.5%
0.43%
2.28%2.39%
-0.11%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%316419605
Champion imageJinx
54.04%54.41%
-0.37%
16.84%17.35%
-0.51%
1.48%1.52%
-0.04%2461144871
Champion imageTaric
53.91%53.91%
0%
1.26%1.29%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3913310817
Champion imageVex
53.79%53.96%
-0.17%
3.37%3.42%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%266428948
Champion imageBraum
53.56%53.81%
-0.25%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0%256147671
Champion imageWukong
53.55%53.76%
-0.21%
8.98%8.33%
0.65%
0.46%0.34%
0.11%3511477224
Champion imageLeona
53.52%53.87%
-0.36%
7.78%7.58%
0.2%
0%0%
0%296166910
Champion imageWarwick
53.51%53.85%
-0.34%
4.52%4.69%
-0.17%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%389438849
Champion imageThresh
53.51%53.74%
-0.24%
15.37%14.91%
0.46%
1.91%1.77%
0.13%2761132213
Champion imageXayah
53.43%53.25%
0.18%
5.53%5.05%
0.49%
0%0%
0%256147584
Champion imageMalphite
53.24%52.81%
0.42%
9.12%9.06%
0.06%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%4214478462
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.19%53.17%
0.02%
3.22%3.08%
0.14%
0%0%
0%4115527693
Champion imageSejuani
53.18%52.98%
0.2%
2.7%2.58%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813423234
Champion imageRell
53.17%53.04%
0.13%
3.76%3.77%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%276132310
Champion imageOrnn
53.14%52.8%
0.34%
3.77%3.81%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%329432450
Champion imageFizz
53.11%53.09%
0.02%
6.1%6.28%
-0.18%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112552459
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.1%53.35%
-0.25%
7.15%7.01%
0.14%
1.05%0%
1.05%386161479
Champion imageSinged
52.99%52.9%
0.09%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407522891
Champion imageAnnie
52.97%52.66%
0.31%
2.22%2.26%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%357419096
Champion imageSona
52.86%52.82%
0.04%
2.55%2.58%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406121935
Champion imageAmumu
52.82%52.76%
0.05%
2.53%2.65%
-0.12%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310321740
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.81%52.7%
0.11%
1.63%1.48%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%4815414016
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.8%52.95%
-0.16%
10.5%10.96%
-0.46%
0.47%0.42%
0.05%386590316
Champion imageLillia
52.75%53.22%
-0.47%
5.39%4.18%
1.21%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328246371
Champion imageJanna
52.75%52.61%
0.15%
5.9%7.22%
-1.32%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%299250758
Champion imageZilean
52.74%53.07%
-0.33%
3.42%3.53%
-0.11%
0.05%0.05%
0%467429459
Champion imageEvelynn
52.72%52.9%
-0.17%
2.41%2.49%
-0.08%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010420697
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.72%52.79%
-0.07%
2.97%3.11%
-0.14%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811425574
Champion imageEkko
52.71%52.82%
-0.11%
9.64%9.08%
0.55%
0.1%0.1%
0%2713582903
Champion imageHwei
52.71%52.81%
-0.1%
5.48%5.7%
-0.21%
0.02%0.02%
0%347447177
Champion imageQuinn
52.71%53.03%
-0.33%
2.43%2.5%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%356520880
Champion imageAhri
52.7%52.52%
0.18%
9.63%9.55%
0.08%
0%0%
0%296482807
Champion imageLissandra
52.69%52.48%
0.22%
6.41%6.3%
0.11%
0.01%0%
0.01%308455118
Champion imageUrgot
52.65%52.6%
0.06%
2.66%2.81%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%358522901
Champion imageRakan
52.65%52.52%
0.13%
3.86%3.66%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811233171
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.63%52.26%
0.37%
2.48%2.66%
-0.18%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346221344
Champion imageShen
52.62%52.25%
0.36%
4.5%4.73%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3514438669
Champion imageShyvana
52.61%52.74%
-0.13%
4.28%4.91%
-0.63%
0.21%0.28%
-0.07%3810336817
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.6%51.87%
0.73%
6.41%5.27%
1.14%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%356455110
Champion imageTeemo
52.56%53%
-0.44%
5.55%5.6%
-0.05%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115547741
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.55%51.5%
1.06%
4.94%4.17%
0.77%
0%0%
0%336442472
Champion imageKatarina
52.55%52.4%
0.15%
7.95%8.1%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%318468396
Champion imageIvern
52.51%52.27%
0.24%
1.36%1.43%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%4016411690
Champion imageZac
52.49%52.6%
-0.11%
3.8%3.9%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313432648
Champion imageBriar
52.49%52.94%
-0.46%
4.78%5.03%
-0.25%
0.36%0.41%
-0.05%456541112
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.46%52.72%
-0.27%
7.44%7.43%
0%
1.01%1.05%
-0.03%366563961
Champion imageTristana
52.42%52.74%
-0.32%
11.76%11.61%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2683101154
Champion imageZyra
52.34%52.23%
0.11%
3.87%3.8%
0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114533292
Champion imageElise
52.33%52.32%
0.01%
4.57%4.47%
0.09%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3511439284
Champion imageSenna
52.31%52.73%
-0.43%
5.76%5.9%
-0.15%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%496349511
Champion imageAurora
52.3%52.25%
0.04%
3.39%3.58%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%297429201
Champion imageVladimir
52.3%52.15%
0.15%
6.25%6.54%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%286353739
Champion imageGangplank
52.27%52.43%
-0.16%
5.8%5.95%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%306249896
Champion imageSoraka
52.27%52.57%
-0.3%
4.85%4.98%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.01%296241695
Champion imageNilah
52.27%53.17%
-0.9%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%32629572
Champion imageZeri
52.27%52.69%
-0.42%
4.66%4.96%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%309440079
Champion imageMaokai
52.27%51.82%
0.45%
2.51%2.46%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4417421584
Champion imageSeraphine
52.26%52.3%
-0.04%
7.07%7.62%
-0.55%
0.35%0.45%
-0.09%4011360815
Champion imageGwen
52.26%52.77%
-0.51%
3.97%4.15%
-0.18%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115434117
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.24%52.46%
-0.22%
6%5.89%
0.11%
0%0%
0%4616451618
Champion imageLux
52.24%52.16%
0.08%
11.39%11.59%
-0.2%
0.27%0.27%
0%346497946
Champion imageKayle
52.21%52.85%
-0.64%
2.89%3.16%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%3711524847
Champion imageNami
52.21%52.1%
0.11%
8.6%8.83%
-0.23%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%286173934
Champion imageZiggs
52.2%52.14%
0.06%
2.45%2.48%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%296421044
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.19%52.34%
-0.15%
4.14%4.22%
-0.07%
0.04%0%
0.04%368435631
Champion imageXerath
52.17%52.33%
-0.16%
8.32%8.23%
0.09%
0.27%0.26%
0.01%306371585
Champion imageAlistar
52.15%52.55%
-0.41%
5.27%5.08%
0.19%
0.1%0%
0.1%3312245335
Champion imageGaren
52.15%52.7%
-0.55%
6.68%7.06%
-0.37%
0%0%
0%298357500
Champion imageViktor
52.11%52.15%
-0.04%
12.06%12.27%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063103774
Champion imageZaahen
52.1%52.01%
0.09%
3.12%3.25%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%318426865
Champion imageTalon
52.1%51.97%
0.13%
7.68%7.91%
-0.23%
0.56%0.61%
-0.05%3310366042
Champion imageFiora
52.06%52.2%
-0.14%
4.81%4.85%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2815441377
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.05%52.15%
-0.1%
2.75%2.9%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3114523689
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.02%52.51%
-0.49%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111516040
Champion imageYone
52.01%52.03%
-0.02%
17.7%16.85%
0.85%
0.01%0.01%
0%2764152229
Champion imageIllaoi
51.98%51.88%
0.1%
2.6%2.7%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%406222350
Champion imageVeigar
51.98%52.33%
-0.35%
5.34%5.79%
-0.45%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810445902
Champion imageGragas
51.94%52.35%
-0.41%
4.16%4.13%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4213435795
Champion imageTryndamere
51.91%52.35%
-0.44%
3.9%4.03%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810333552
Champion imageMorgana
51.9%52.02%
-0.12%
5.13%5.16%
-0.03%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811544127
Champion imageNidalee
51.9%52.12%
-0.22%
3.52%3.46%
0.06%
0.07%0.07%
0.01%3515430280
Champion imageMilio
51.88%52.01%
-0.13%
6.9%6.83%
0.07%
0.3%0.31%
-0.01%266159318
Champion imageSivir
51.87%51.85%
0.02%
4.38%4.32%
0.06%
0%0%
0%299237682
Champion imageTwitch
51.86%52.49%
-0.63%
6.1%6.41%
-0.31%
0.01%0.01%
0%4013452442
Champion imagePoppy
51.85%52.43%
-0.57%
3.1%3.12%
-0.02%
0.01%0.02%
0%4618426638
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.85%52.24%
-0.38%
6.4%6.49%
-0.09%
0.15%0.13%
0.02%256355019
Champion imageDiana
51.82%51.58%
0.24%
7.62%5.92%
1.71%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%3415365568
Champion imageZoe
51.77%51.78%
-0.01%
3.98%3.92%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%308434242
Champion imageNasus
51.76%51.94%
-0.17%
5.81%7.17%
-1.37%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%399449956
Champion imageMalzahar
51.74%51.91%
-0.17%
6.08%6.1%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%306452317
Champion imageBrand
51.72%51.84%
-0.12%
4.15%4.2%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%297535714
Champion imageKled
51.71%52.78%
-1.07%
1.86%2%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%456415985
Champion imageSett
51.69%52.33%
-0.64%
6.48%6.24%
0.24%
0%0%
0%316455767
Champion imageShaco
51.69%51.89%
-0.2%
5.45%5.66%
-0.22%
0.73%0.76%
-0.03%5313346860
Champion imageOlaf
51.69%52.3%
-0.61%
3.4%3.41%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%408429273
Champion imageAnivia
51.68%51.73%
-0.04%
3.51%3.6%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%387430160
Champion imageKennen
51.66%52.65%
-0.99%
2.47%2.4%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4012421256
Champion imageKayn
51.63%51.71%
-0.08%
7.95%7.55%
0.4%
0.39%0.39%
0%3712268369
Champion imageSwain
51.62%50.83%
0.79%
5.71%4.62%
1.09%
0%0%
0%438449074
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.62%52.17%
-0.56%
1.63%1.73%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%286114009
Champion imageSamira
51.58%51.47%
0.11%
3.73%3.87%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%266232101
Champion imageNeeko
51.56%51.05%
0.51%
2.28%1.94%
0.35%
0%0%
0%4111519638
Champion imageYasuo
51.52%51.81%
-0.29%
15.1%15.03%
0.08%
0%0.01%
0%3173129914
Champion imagePantheon
51.5%50.94%
0.56%
8.4%7.66%
0.74%
0.02%0.02%
0%4119572254
Champion imageDarius
51.48%51.55%
-0.07%
7.01%7.19%
-0.18%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%329460287
Champion imageKarthus
51.43%51.36%
0.08%
2.22%2.15%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311519065
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.43%51.56%
-0.14%
3.69%3.74%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410531718
Champion imageKassadin
51.39%52.19%
-0.8%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710227344
Champion imageTaliyah
51.39%51.24%
0.15%
2.55%2.45%
0.1%
0%0%
0%3311521970
Champion imageSyndra
51.39%51.84%
-0.46%
8.77%9.02%
-0.26%
0.02%0.01%
0%306475413
Champion imageAatrox
51.38%51.53%
-0.14%
7.49%7.54%
-0.05%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358464417
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.34%51.51%
-0.18%
5.83%5.76%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4811350118
Champion imageJhin
51.33%51.33%
0%
18.02%17.34%
0.68%
0%0%
0%2963155010
Champion imageUdyr
51.3%51.37%
-0.06%
2.54%2.77%
-0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%7117321848
Champion imageLulu
51.29%51.92%
-0.64%
12.8%13.69%
-0.89%
1.83%1.86%
-0.02%2661110137
Champion imageRenekton
51.26%51.55%
-0.29%
5.78%5.7%
0.08%
0%0%
0%347249746
Champion imageJax
51.22%51.2%
0.02%
7.04%6.82%
0.21%
0.09%0.09%
0%5212460552
Champion imageSion
51.17%51.02%
0.15%
3.77%3.82%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%5212532414
Champion imageNautilus
51.14%51.22%
-0.08%
10.3%9.97%
0.33%
0.02%0.01%
0%3011388616
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.12%51.08%
0.04%
15.54%15.55%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963133699
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.11%50.85%
0.25%
2.43%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513420898
Champion imageGraves
51.1%51.09%
0.02%
8.49%8.63%
-0.14%
0.88%0.94%
-0.06%3410373016
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.09%51.03%
0.06%
19.4%18.75%
0.64%
0%0%
0%38123166868
Champion imageNocturne
51.03%50.92%
0.1%
4.03%4.4%
-0.37%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210334657
Champion imageKindred
51.03%51.05%
-0.02%
3.07%2.1%
0.96%
0.06%0.03%
0.03%376326394
Champion imageAphelios
51.01%50.74%
0.28%
8.81%8.14%
0.67%
0%0%
0%296275764
Champion imageSkarner
51%51.71%
-0.71%
1.48%1.47%
0%
0%0%
0%4614312702
Champion imageLocke
50.98%51.08%
-0.11%
8.4%7.9%
0.5%
0.22%0.21%
0.01%2613572252
Champion imageNunu & Willump
50.98%51.72%
-0.74%
2.33%2.38%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114420000
Champion imageIrelia
50.97%51.24%
-0.27%
7.56%7.6%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306365020
Champion imageDraven
50.94%50.86%
0.08%
4.69%4.8%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%327340310
Champion imageZed
50.92%51.1%
-0.18%
11.63%11.92%
-0.29%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%3195100002
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.9%50.85%
0.06%
7.33%7.96%
-0.63%
0.33%0.37%
-0.04%336163019
Champion imageYorick
50.89%51.13%
-0.24%
3.06%3.06%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%4915326298
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.88%50.73%
0.15%
6.58%6.37%
0.21%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610456643
Champion imageViego
50.85%51.11%
-0.26%
8.76%9.01%
-0.24%
0.57%0.65%
-0.08%3310475392
Champion imagePyke
50.8%50.9%
-0.1%
5.96%5.92%
0.04%
0%1.4%
-1.4%298251236
Champion imageGalio
50.78%51.34%
-0.57%
5.12%4.95%
0.17%
0%0%
0%4810344027
Champion imageCamille
50.71%50.66%
0.04%
6.07%6.06%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3515452214
Champion imageAkshan
50.68%51.32%
-0.64%
2.57%2.46%
0.1%
0%0%
0%3711422094
Champion imageAkali
50.68%50.98%
-0.31%
8.65%8.16%
0.49%
0%0%
0%236274442
Champion imageHecarim
50.65%50.77%
-0.12%
5.58%5.38%
0.2%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376148029
Champion imageTrundle
50.62%50.95%
-0.33%
2.48%2.62%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4310421371
Champion imageYunara
50.61%51.98%
-1.37%
10.86%16.18%
-5.31%
0.89%1.53%
-0.64%266193458
Champion imageSmolder
50.61%50.35%
0.26%
7%4.28%
2.72%
0%0%
0%326360210
Champion imageNaafiri
50.54%51.27%
-0.74%
3.96%4.38%
-0.43%
0.28%0.34%
-0.06%3313534031
Champion imageGnar
50.53%50.38%
0.15%
3.62%3.73%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%336231174
Champion imageVayne
50.51%49.73%
0.78%
5.16%4.76%
0.4%
0%0%
0%386444398
Champion imageQiyana
50.48%50.59%
-0.11%
10.69%9.89%
0.8%
0.99%0.71%
0.27%3113491973
Champion imageRiven
50.43%51.38%
-0.95%
2.81%2.94%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%326524157
Champion imageLee Sin
50.42%50.66%
-0.24%
13.82%13.33%
0.48%
2.39%2.18%
0.21%35124118848
Champion imageAshe
50.3%51.38%
-1.08%
6.75%7.61%
-0.86%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313458047
Champion imageBard
50.27%50.12%
0.15%
4.63%4.57%
0.06%
0.09%0.09%
0%386139803
Champion imageSylas
50.18%51.27%
-1.09%
16.51%17.07%
-0.56%
1.26%1.39%
-0.13%36154142034
Champion imageKalista
50.09%50.88%
-0.79%
4.11%3.98%
0.13%
0%0%
0%238335377
Champion imageVolibear
49.98%50.85%
-0.86%
6.03%5.53%
0.51%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111351895
Champion imageLucian
49.98%48.88%
1.1%
9.74%8.34%
1.4%
0%0%
0%356383748
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.9%50.74%
-0.85%
1.83%2.08%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%337415755
Champion imageAmbessa
49.89%50.35%
-0.47%
4.4%4.94%
-0.54%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3215337827
Champion imageKarma
49.83%50.18%
-0.35%
7.35%7.42%
-0.07%
0.22%0.22%
0%4311363223
Champion imageVi
49.77%49.83%
-0.06%
4.27%4.24%
0.02%
0.05%0.06%
0%4511436712
Champion imageYuumi
49.23%49.94%
-0.71%
5.63%5.73%
-0.1%
0.47%0.45%
0.02%196148449
Champion imageJayce
49.13%49.1%
0.03%
8.26%7.88%
0.38%
0.12%0.1%
0.02%3212571048
Champion imageRengar
49.07%49.42%
-0.35%
3.99%4.31%
-0.32%
0.25%0.27%
-0.03%3811434354
Champion imageCorki
48.94%48.66%
0.28%
3.01%2.4%
0.61%
0%0%
0%3610325911
Champion imageVarus
48.92%49.4%
-0.48%
3.91%3.99%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%5412433663
Champion imageRumble
48.63%48.95%
-0.31%
1.76%1.78%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3013415164
Champion imageAzir
48.53%49.15%
-0.62%
1.97%1.98%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3210316951
Champion imageOrianna
48.2%47.77%
0.43%
3.13%3.26%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%347426916
Champion imageK'Sante
48.11%48.57%
-0.47%
3.99%3.97%
0.02%
0%0%
0%249334285
Champion imageMel
47.73%47.25%
0.48%
3.72%3.85%
-0.14%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336431962
Champion imageEzreal
47.33%47.24%
0.09%
11.99%11.92%
0.08%
0%0%
0%38114103159
Champion imageRyze
47.05%47.36%
-0.32%
2.65%2.98%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%297322797