ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.2%53.34%
0.87%
1.14%1.11%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316124537
Champion imageVex
53.86%53.65%
0.21%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266471070
Champion imageWarwick
53.79%53.44%
0.35%
4.42%4.62%
-0.2%
0.05%0.06%
0%399495581
Champion imageLeona
53.73%53.74%
-0.01%
8.34%7.77%
0.57%
0%0%
0%2861180203
Champion imageTaric
53.7%53.37%
0.33%
1.3%1.32%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3810428041
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.55%52.53%
1.02%
5.32%4.3%
1.02%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%3684114943
Champion imageRammus
53.55%54.88%
-1.33%
1.86%2.42%
-0.56%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296440241
Champion imageLillia
53.54%53.03%
0.51%
5.32%5.3%
0.02%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%3282114991
Champion imageXayah
53.51%53.23%
0.28%
7.86%5.9%
1.96%
0.17%0.06%
0.11%2561169848
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.46%52.85%
0.61%
2.59%2.53%
0.06%
0.1%0.1%
0%3711355920
Champion imageBraum
53.45%53.58%
-0.13%
5.4%5.53%
-0.14%
0.35%0.34%
0.01%2461116648
Champion imageBriar
53.41%52.82%
0.59%
4.81%4.88%
-0.08%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%4565103869
Champion imageThresh
53.38%53.54%
-0.16%
14.97%15.41%
-0.44%
1.95%1.93%
0.02%2761323637
Champion imageWukong
53.37%53.69%
-0.32%
7.48%8.98%
-1.5%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134161689
Champion imageZilean
53.34%53.26%
0.08%
3.36%3.47%
-0.11%
0.05%0.05%
0%467472578
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.33%53.02%
0.3%
3.36%3.41%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3916572579
Champion imageRell
53.32%52.97%
0.34%
3.96%3.82%
0.14%
0%0%
0%266185666
Champion imageAmumu
53.25%52.88%
0.37%
2.75%2.6%
0.15%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410259430
Champion imageSinged
53.21%53.2%
0.01%
2.6%2.66%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%419556270
Champion imageJinx
53.03%54.06%
-1.03%
13.51%17.22%
-3.71%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461292114
Champion imageAhri
53.02%52.95%
0.07%
10.49%9.97%
0.52%
0%0%
0%2864226787
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.96%52.89%
0.07%
1.52%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516432877
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.96%52.79%
0.18%
9.46%10.39%
-0.92%
0.49%0.5%
-0.02%3965204552
Champion imageSejuani
52.94%53.2%
-0.26%
2.55%2.79%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813455216
Champion imageFizz
52.94%53.18%
-0.24%
5.95%6.12%
-0.17%
0.05%0.05%
0%29125128697
Champion imageZac
52.91%52.48%
0.43%
3.62%3.76%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313478205
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.91%53.17%
-0.26%
7.66%7.34%
0.32%
1.16%0%
1.16%3861165607
Champion imageShyvana
52.9%53.01%
-0.11%
4.17%4.34%
-0.17%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388390170
Champion imageZyra
52.88%52.17%
0.71%
5.01%3.89%
1.12%
0.09%0.03%
0.06%31135108235
Champion imageSona
52.88%52.53%
0.34%
2.61%2.63%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406156415
Champion imageDarius
52.87%51.44%
1.43%
9.09%7.25%
1.84%
0.18%0.09%
0.09%2894196587
Champion imageKayle
52.85%52.82%
0.03%
2.77%2.94%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3911559966
Champion imageGwen
52.84%52.47%
0.37%
3.93%3.99%
-0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015484913
Champion imageSion
52.82%51.36%
1.46%
5.15%4.01%
1.13%
0%0%
0%50115111221
Champion imageVladimir
52.8%52.51%
0.29%
6.03%6.27%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%2863130262
Champion imageIvern
52.8%52.76%
0.03%
1.34%1.45%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4218428888
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.78%52.19%
0.59%
2.59%2.71%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3112555906
Champion imageOrnn
52.78%53.05%
-0.27%
4.1%3.93%
0.17%
0%0%
0%339488662
Champion imageJanna
52.77%52.88%
-0.12%
4.95%5.85%
-0.9%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%2661106973
Champion imageGaren
52.76%52.54%
0.22%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%29103148308
Champion imageSivir
52.75%52.18%
0.57%
4.57%4.44%
0.13%
0%0%
0%299298814
Champion imageSenna
52.75%52.8%
-0.06%
6.08%5.89%
0.19%
0.07%0.07%
0%5063131453
Champion imagePoppy
52.73%52.16%
0.57%
2.95%3.03%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516463838
Champion imageAlistar
52.69%52.63%
0.06%
6.24%5.36%
0.88%
0%0%
0%34102134784
Champion imageLissandra
52.68%52.52%
0.16%
6.32%6.27%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%2984136516
Champion imageHwei
52.68%52.9%
-0.22%
5.28%5.57%
-0.29%
0.01%0%
0.01%3474114033
Champion imageMalphite
52.66%53%
-0.34%
8.98%9.41%
-0.43%
0.15%0.15%
0%42124194111
Champion imageQuinn
52.65%52.98%
-0.33%
2.28%2.53%
-0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%3410549263
Champion imageKled
52.65%52.4%
0.26%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%468440132
Champion imageEvelynn
52.64%52.81%
-0.17%
2.83%2.5%
0.33%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911461173
Champion imageAnnie
52.63%52.82%
-0.2%
2.29%2.22%
0.06%
0%0%
0%357449398
Champion imageVeigar
52.61%52.29%
0.32%
4.85%5.22%
-0.37%
0%0.01%
0%37104104759
Champion imageEkko
52.58%52.66%
-0.08%
10.7%9.94%
0.76%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%26125231209
Champion imageIllaoi
52.57%52.24%
0.32%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%396256486
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.52%52.64%
-0.12%
2.78%3%
-0.23%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911460046
Champion imageSoraka
52.52%52.24%
0.27%
4.75%4.97%
-0.22%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%2863102626
Champion imageTeemo
52.5%53.06%
-0.56%
5.2%5.66%
-0.46%
0.04%0.04%
0%40155112302
Champion imageShen
52.48%52.39%
0.09%
4.88%4.67%
0.21%
0%0%
0%35165105445
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.47%52.29%
0.18%
5.68%5.87%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%46154122826
Champion imageElise
52.45%52.1%
0.35%
4.23%4.35%
-0.12%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3413491372
Champion imageZiggs
52.45%52.32%
0.13%
2.37%2.51%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%276451178
Champion imageRakan
52.42%52.51%
-0.09%
4.55%3.84%
0.71%
0.02%0.01%
0%376198448
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.41%51.44%
0.98%
2.58%2.36%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214455727
Champion imageKassadin
52.4%52.04%
0.36%
3.21%3.2%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2710269383
Champion imageSeraphine
52.4%52.34%
0.06%
7.13%7.11%
0.02%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113154123
Champion imageKatarina
52.38%52.4%
-0.02%
7.8%7.97%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%3284168506
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.37%51.37%
1%
9.41%6.08%
3.33%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113203390
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.36%52.36%
0%
6.99%7.26%
-0.27%
0.99%1.03%
-0.04%3865151060
Champion imageAurora
52.36%52.21%
0.16%
3.2%3.31%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%296469083
Champion imageNasus
52.33%51.86%
0.47%
4.63%5.34%
-0.71%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%3794100057
Champion imageTryndamere
52.33%52.39%
-0.06%
3.64%3.88%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810378656
Champion imageDiana
52.32%51.92%
0.41%
7.31%7.4%
-0.09%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123158097
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.32%52.32%
0%
1.78%1.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3114538426
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.35%
-0.04%
5.52%5.72%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3062119246
Champion imageZaahen
52.28%51.76%
0.52%
3.29%3.19%
0.1%
0%0%
0%348471030
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.28%52.73%
-0.45%
6.05%6.5%
-0.45%
0.03%0.03%
0%3163130699
Champion imageZeri
52.26%52.3%
-0.04%
4.83%4.72%
0.1%
0%0%
0%3094104306
Champion imageKarthus
52.24%51.54%
0.7%
2.28%2.3%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211549353
Champion imageTaliyah
52.24%51.01%
1.23%
4.36%2.69%
1.68%
0.01%0%
0.01%3213594346
Champion imageTwitch
52.23%52.12%
0.11%
6.25%6.24%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144135113
Champion imageUrgot
52.21%52.3%
-0.09%
2.46%2.62%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%349453211
Champion imageXerath
52.21%52.4%
-0.18%
7.74%8.05%
-0.3%
0.23%0.24%
-0.01%3063167411
Champion imageNami
52.21%52.43%
-0.22%
8.74%9.1%
-0.36%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861188957
Champion imageFiora
52.2%52.16%
0.04%
4.68%4.85%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%28144101062
Champion imageMaokai
52.19%52.22%
-0.03%
2.46%2.49%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4517453164
Champion imageSett
52.18%52.1%
0.08%
6.86%6.61%
0.24%
0%0%
0%2974148212
Champion imageYasuo
52.17%51.89%
0.28%
15.35%15.47%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973331817
Champion imageUdyr
52.14%51.65%
0.49%
2.42%2.55%
-0.13%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811352387
Champion imageAnivia
52.14%51.68%
0.45%
3.71%3.42%
0.29%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377480297
Champion imageLux
52.1%52.37%
-0.28%
11.24%11.53%
-0.29%
0.28%0.28%
0%3464243029
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.08%50.73%
1.35%
3.8%2.43%
1.37%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5013482098
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.07%51.98%
0.09%
6.51%6.31%
0.19%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563140671
Champion imageShaco
52.07%51.84%
0.23%
5.62%5.6%
0.02%
0.78%0.75%
0.03%51123121472
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.06%52.36%
-0.3%
4.32%4.69%
-0.37%
0%0%
0%336493386
Champion imageKindred
52.06%51.62%
0.44%
2.7%2.93%
-0.23%
0.05%0.05%
0%366358378
Champion imageMalzahar
51.99%51.89%
0.09%
5.96%6.19%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3064128856
Champion imageKayn
51.94%51.72%
0.22%
7.8%8.28%
-0.48%
0.44%0.45%
-0.02%37122168641
Champion imageSwain
51.91%51.68%
0.24%
5.06%5.44%
-0.38%
0.06%0%
0.06%43114109437
Champion imageMilio
51.91%52.11%
-0.2%
6.36%6.88%
-0.52%
0.27%0.32%
-0.04%2661137412
Champion imageSamira
51.9%51.6%
0.31%
3.77%3.89%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%256281430
Champion imageOlaf
51.89%52.37%
-0.48%
3.3%3.28%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%408471414
Champion imageMorgana
51.88%51.92%
-0.03%
4.94%5.16%
-0.22%
0.05%0.05%
0%39115106884
Champion imageGragas
51.81%52.08%
-0.27%
4.03%4.18%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112487049
Champion imageTalon
51.79%52.01%
-0.22%
7.18%7.63%
-0.45%
0.52%0.56%
-0.05%32103155096
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.73%51.55%
0.18%
3.9%3.81%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410484278
Champion imageKennen
51.72%51.67%
0.05%
2.34%2.43%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%366450570
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.7%51.31%
0.4%
22.37%19.32%
3.06%
0%0%
0%3763483652
Champion imageBrand
51.68%51.95%
-0.28%
3.93%4.12%
-0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%297585025
Champion imageRenekton
51.61%51.27%
0.34%
6.1%5.75%
0.36%
0%0%
0%3372131953
Champion imageNidalee
51.59%51.76%
-0.17%
3.05%3.33%
-0.27%
0.07%0.06%
0%3416466009
Champion imageNaafiri
51.55%50.97%
0.58%
3.66%3.84%
-0.18%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413579049
Champion imageAatrox
51.54%51.47%
0.07%
7.52%7.43%
0.09%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584162603
Champion imageSyndra
51.51%51.74%
-0.23%
9.83%8.75%
1.08%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894212387
Champion imageZoe
51.49%51.85%
-0.36%
3.91%3.93%
-0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%329484433
Champion imageRiven
51.46%51%
0.45%
2.91%2.92%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%316462845
Champion imageSkarner
51.44%51.44%
0%
1.33%1.44%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4614428769
Champion imageAkshan
51.41%51.15%
0.26%
2.54%2.62%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%3611454884
Champion imageViego
51.41%51.01%
0.39%
8.63%8.75%
-0.12%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34104186507
Champion imageTristana
51.38%52.62%
-1.24%
8.68%11.87%
-3.19%
0%0%
0%2683187565
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.34%51%
0.34%
6.9%7.07%
-0.17%
0.3%0.3%
-0.01%3361149055
Champion imageYone
51.33%51.98%
-0.65%
16.64%18.02%
-1.38%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563359588
Champion imageIrelia
51.33%51.14%
0.19%
7.57%7.6%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2863163544
Champion imageJhin
51.3%51.34%
-0.03%
19.8%18.49%
1.3%
0%0%
0%3163427968
Champion imageCamille
51.3%50.83%
0.47%
5.56%6.03%
-0.46%
0%0%
0%35144120218
Champion imageDraven
51.24%51.23%
0.01%
4.45%4.74%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%338396282
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.2%51.76%
-0.55%
2.34%1.69%
0.65%
0.01%0%
0.01%266150621
Champion imageYunara
51.2%50.9%
0.3%
8.95%9.79%
-0.84%
0.41%0.63%
-0.23%2661193396
Champion imageSmolder
51.18%50.67%
0.51%
4.88%6.13%
-1.25%
0%0%
0%3263105463
Champion imageYorick
51.17%50.85%
0.32%
2.91%3.01%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%4916362879
Champion imageAphelios
51.14%51.09%
0.04%
7.61%8.19%
-0.58%
0%0%
0%2762164493
Champion imageVayne
51.12%50.61%
0.51%
4.99%5.17%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3964107876
Champion imageLulu
51.11%51.42%
-0.31%
12.11%12.46%
-0.35%
1.68%1.73%
-0.06%2761261723
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.09%50.87%
0.21%
8.31%6.56%
1.76%
0.11%0.07%
0.04%47114179714
Champion imageNautilus
51.07%51.14%
-0.07%
10.51%10.14%
0.37%
0.01%0.01%
0%28103227203
Champion imageAshe
51.04%50.58%
0.46%
6.64%6.78%
-0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134143502
Champion imageTrundle
51.03%50.83%
0.2%
2.55%2.42%
0.13%
0%0%
0%4310455134
Champion imagePyke
51.01%50.96%
0.05%
5.86%5.98%
-0.12%
1.37%0%
1.37%2982126660
Champion imageJax
51%51.19%
-0.19%
7.08%7.02%
0.06%
0.09%0.09%
0%5084153004
Champion imageGalio
50.99%50.84%
0.14%
5.38%5.08%
0.3%
0%0%
0%48103116328
Champion imageNeeko
50.94%51.28%
-0.34%
2.16%2.19%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4011546604
Champion imageGraves
50.92%51.05%
-0.13%
7.82%8.46%
-0.64%
0.72%0.84%
-0.13%35103169120
Champion imageZed
50.92%51.11%
-0.19%
11.94%11.91%
0.04%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135258174
Champion imageLocke
50.81%51%
-0.19%
8.52%8.7%
-0.18%
0.3%0.24%
0.05%26125184208
Champion imageHecarim
50.77%50.76%
0.02%
5.38%5.34%
0.04%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%3561116338
Champion imageNocturne
50.76%50.96%
-0.19%
4.24%3.98%
0.26%
0.37%0.35%
0.01%4110391657
Champion imagePantheon
50.76%51.22%
-0.46%
9.41%8.83%
0.57%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%38185203323
Champion imageVolibear
50.74%50.43%
0.32%
5.24%5.94%
-0.7%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113113214
Champion imageAkali
50.68%50.71%
-0.04%
11.07%8.54%
2.54%
0%0%
0%2362239386
Champion imageSylas
50.66%50.37%
0.29%
15.61%16.07%
-0.46%
1.09%1.15%
-0.06%36154337342
Champion imageVi
50.6%50.21%
0.39%
4.82%4.36%
0.45%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%45114104149
Champion imageVarus
50.53%49.28%
1.25%
5.12%3.78%
1.34%
0%0%
0%53134110707
Champion imageLucian
50.52%50.02%
0.5%
9.45%9.48%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3363204290
Champion imageGnar
50.49%50.19%
0.3%
3.5%3.52%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%306275581
Champion imageKalista
50.36%50.54%
-0.18%
5.23%4.2%
1.03%
0%0%
0%2283113031
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.21%51.11%
-0.9%
13.32%15.66%
-2.34%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963287985
Champion imageBard
50.05%50.12%
-0.07%
4.24%4.43%
-0.2%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%366191553
Champion imageRengar
49.98%49.58%
0.4%
4.36%4.13%
0.23%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811494220
Champion imageViktor
49.97%52.33%
-2.37%
8.77%12.02%
-3.25%
0%0.01%
0%3063189505
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.83%49.97%
-0.15%
1.87%1.88%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%327440330
Champion imageKarma
49.79%50.16%
-0.37%
7.87%7.5%
0.37%
0.23%0.22%
0.02%42113170078
Champion imageYuumi
49.64%49.4%
0.24%
5.4%5.64%
-0.24%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%2061116810
Champion imageAzir
49.28%48.88%
0.4%
2.24%2.04%
0.19%
0%0%
0%3210348324
Champion imageCorki
49.26%49.17%
0.09%
2.63%2.83%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3510356781
Champion imageLee Sin
49.22%50.63%
-1.41%
12.87%13.57%
-0.7%
1.84%2.17%
-0.33%35124278247
Champion imageAmbessa
49.18%49.72%
-0.54%
4.84%4.27%
0.57%
0.03%0.03%
0%32143104572
Champion imageRyze
48.95%47.25%
1.7%
2.89%2.5%
0.39%
0%0%
0%297362570
Champion imageJayce
48.87%48.93%
-0.06%
8.45%7.86%
0.59%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33125182735
Champion imageOrianna
48.85%47.85%
0.99%
4.33%3.07%
1.26%
0%0%
0%327493492
Champion imageQiyana
48.08%50.64%
-2.56%
9.96%10.54%
-0.57%
1.03%1.04%
-0.01%31134215344
Champion imageRumble
48.05%49%
-0.94%
1.8%1.71%
0.1%
0%0%
0%2714438966
Champion imageEzreal
47.71%47.38%
0.33%
13.2%11.83%
1.37%
0%0%
0%37154285380
Champion imageK'Sante
47.67%47.98%
-0.3%
3.88%3.73%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2510383954
Champion imageMel
47.38%47.51%
-0.13%
2.87%3.67%
-0.79%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336462094