ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
53.83%53.34%
0.5%
1.19%1.11%
0.09%
0%0%
0%316113973
Champion imageLeona
53.67%53.74%
-0.08%
8.29%7.77%
0.52%
0%0%
0%286197037
Champion imageWarwick
53.63%53.44%
0.19%
4.45%4.62%
-0.18%
0.05%0.06%
0%419452063
Champion imageVex
53.6%53.65%
-0.05%
3.32%3.42%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%266438828
Champion imageBraum
53.58%53.58%
0%
5.44%5.53%
-0.09%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246163692
Champion imageLillia
53.53%53.03%
0.5%
5.41%5.3%
0.11%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328263294
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.53%52.53%
1%
5.34%4.3%
1.04%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358462539
Champion imageXayah
53.52%53.23%
0.29%
7.27%5.9%
1.37%
0.13%0.06%
0.07%256185088
Champion imageRell
53.51%52.97%
0.53%
4.01%3.82%
0.19%
0%0%
0%266146927
Champion imageAmumu
53.5%52.88%
0.62%
2.79%2.6%
0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%4210232672
Champion imageTaric
53.47%53.37%
0.1%
1.33%1.32%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3815415539
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.45%52.85%
0.6%
2.51%2.53%
-0.02%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%356329408
Champion imageRammus
53.45%54.88%
-1.43%
1.92%2.42%
-0.5%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296422514
Champion imageBriar
53.35%52.82%
0.53%
4.78%4.88%
-0.11%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%456455927
Champion imageThresh
53.34%53.54%
-0.2%
15.21%15.41%
-0.2%
1.98%1.93%
0.06%2761178131
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.31%53.02%
0.28%
3.46%3.41%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3917540572
Champion imageSinged
53.24%53.2%
0.04%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%429530652
Champion imageZilean
53.18%53.26%
-0.08%
3.32%3.47%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%479438818
Champion imageWukong
53.16%53.69%
-0.53%
7.43%8.98%
-1.55%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%3511486949
Champion imageAhri
53.02%52.95%
0.08%
10.48%9.97%
0.51%
0%0%
0%2864122702
Champion imageJinx
53.01%54.06%
-1.05%
13.97%17.22%
-3.25%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461163621
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.99%52.89%
0.1%
1.54%1.6%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4316418076
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.98%52.79%
0.19%
9.6%10.39%
-0.79%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3865112389
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.96%53.17%
-0.21%
7.71%7.34%
0.36%
1.16%0%
1.16%386190273
Champion imageZac
52.94%52.48%
0.46%
3.65%3.76%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%4213442783
Champion imageKayle
52.91%52.82%
0.09%
2.73%2.94%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3711531967
Champion imageShyvana
52.85%53.01%
-0.16%
4.22%4.34%
-0.13%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388349372
Champion imageGwen
52.84%52.47%
0.37%
3.84%3.99%
-0.15%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015444990
Champion imageDarius
52.82%51.44%
1.38%
9.09%7.25%
1.83%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%2894106403
Champion imageJanna
52.81%52.88%
-0.08%
5.13%5.85%
-0.73%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266160021
Champion imageKled
52.79%52.4%
0.4%
1.83%1.81%
0.02%
0%0%
0%458421403
Champion imageFizz
52.79%53.18%
-0.39%
5.98%6.12%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912570079
Champion imageSejuani
52.78%53.2%
-0.42%
2.58%2.79%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813430221
Champion imageLissandra
52.77%52.52%
0.24%
6.23%6.27%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%318472940
Champion imageSona
52.75%52.53%
0.21%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406130596
Champion imageGaren
52.74%52.54%
0.21%
6.86%6.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3010380266
Champion imageQuinn
52.69%52.98%
-0.29%
2.3%2.53%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610526936
Champion imageZyra
52.69%52.17%
0.52%
4.95%3.89%
1.06%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113557938
Champion imageVladimir
52.67%52.51%
0.16%
6.07%6.27%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%286371077
Champion imageShen
52.66%52.39%
0.27%
4.88%4.67%
0.21%
0%0%
0%3516557177
Champion imageKassadin
52.65%52.04%
0.61%
3.17%3.2%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2710237159
Champion imageVeigar
52.64%52.29%
0.35%
4.88%5.22%
-0.33%
0%0.01%
0%3710457178
Champion imageSivir
52.63%52.18%
0.45%
4.5%4.44%
0.06%
0%0%
0%299252679
Champion imagePoppy
52.62%52.16%
0.46%
2.96%3.03%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516434638
Champion imageAnnie
52.62%52.82%
-0.2%
2.16%2.22%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%357425296
Champion imageSenna
52.6%52.8%
-0.21%
6.13%5.89%
0.24%
0.07%0.07%
0%506371774
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.58%52.29%
0.29%
5.74%5.87%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4616467188
Champion imageEkko
52.56%52.66%
-0.1%
11.03%9.94%
1.09%
0.15%0.11%
0.03%25125129144
Champion imageZiggs
52.53%52.32%
0.21%
2.4%2.51%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%276428148
Champion imageSion
52.52%51.36%
1.16%
5.14%4.01%
1.12%
0%0%
0%4811560161
Champion imageMalphite
52.52%53%
-0.48%
9.05%9.41%
-0.35%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124106025
Champion imageSoraka
52.52%52.24%
0.28%
4.84%4.97%
-0.13%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286256632
Champion imageRakan
52.51%52.51%
0%
4.04%3.84%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%366247263
Champion imageAlistar
52.48%52.63%
-0.15%
5.95%5.36%
0.59%
0%0%
0%349269664
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.48%52.73%
-0.25%
6.06%6.5%
-0.44%
0.03%0.03%
0%306470950
Champion imageTeemo
52.47%53.06%
-0.59%
5.24%5.66%
-0.42%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017561335
Champion imageSeraphine
52.46%52.34%
0.13%
7.12%7.11%
0%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%4111383354
Champion imageTaliyah
52.46%51.01%
1.45%
4.32%2.69%
1.63%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214550574
Champion imageKatarina
52.44%52.4%
0.04%
7.83%7.97%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%328491688
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.44%52.36%
0.08%
7.07%7.26%
-0.19%
1%1.03%
-0.03%386582736
Champion imageOrnn
52.44%53.05%
-0.61%
4%3.93%
0.07%
0%0%
0%339446815
Champion imageHwei
52.42%52.9%
-0.48%
5.31%5.57%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%347462221
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.41%52.19%
0.22%
2.57%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3212530079
Champion imageXerath
52.4%52.4%
0%
7.87%8.05%
-0.18%
0.24%0.24%
-0.01%306392134
Champion imageElise
52.39%52.1%
0.29%
4.31%4.35%
-0.04%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3411450421
Champion imageGangplank
52.36%52.35%
0.01%
5.55%5.72%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%306264979
Champion imageIvern
52.34%52.76%
-0.43%
1.37%1.45%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%4218415998
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.32%52.64%
-0.32%
2.78%3%
-0.23%
0.02%0.03%
0%4011432506
Champion imageEvelynn
52.3%52.81%
-0.5%
2.87%2.5%
0.37%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911433599
Champion imageTryndamere
52.3%52.39%
-0.09%
3.66%3.88%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710342891
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.3%52.36%
-0.07%
4.37%4.69%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%336451111
Champion imageNasus
52.27%51.86%
0.41%
4.72%5.34%
-0.62%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379455219
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.32%
-0.05%
1.82%1.87%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3115521367
Champion imageUdyr
52.26%51.65%
0.61%
2.41%2.55%
-0.14%
0.02%0.02%
0%6615328245
Champion imageIllaoi
52.26%52.24%
0.01%
2.6%2.63%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%406230416
Champion imageSett
52.24%52.1%
0.14%
6.83%6.61%
0.22%
0%0%
0%297479994
Champion imageAurora
52.22%52.21%
0.02%
3.13%3.31%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%297436669
Champion imageDiana
52.21%51.92%
0.29%
7.22%7.4%
-0.18%
0.12%0.13%
-0.01%3412384554
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.19%51.37%
0.82%
9.88%6.08%
3.8%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113115661
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.19%51.98%
0.21%
6.51%6.31%
0.2%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%256376227
Champion imageFiora
52.19%52.16%
0.03%
4.76%4.85%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%2914455711
Champion imageYasuo
52.17%51.89%
0.28%
15.62%15.47%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973182845
Champion imageShaco
52.15%51.84%
0.31%
5.62%5.6%
0.01%
0.78%0.75%
0.02%5113365756
Champion imageZeri
52.13%52.3%
-0.17%
4.95%4.72%
0.23%
0%0%
0%299457944
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.12%51.44%
0.69%
2.58%2.36%
0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214430254
Champion imageNami
52.12%52.43%
-0.31%
8.82%9.1%
-0.28%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861103317
Champion imageMalzahar
52.1%51.89%
0.21%
5.93%6.19%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%306469440
Champion imageTwitch
52.08%52.12%
-0.05%
6.31%6.24%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014473887
Champion imageOlaf
52.04%52.37%
-0.33%
3.32%3.28%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%398438894
Champion imageKindred
52.02%51.62%
0.4%
2.8%2.93%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
0%366332738
Champion imageLux
52%52.37%
-0.37%
11.27%11.53%
-0.26%
0.27%0.28%
0%3464131922
Champion imageUrgot
52%52.3%
-0.3%
2.54%2.62%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%349429734
Champion imageAnivia
51.96%51.68%
0.28%
3.63%3.42%
0.21%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377442518
Champion imageZaahen
51.93%51.76%
0.17%
3.21%3.19%
0.02%
0%0%
0%348437531
Champion imageGragas
51.93%52.08%
-0.15%
4.13%4.18%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4012448355
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.92%50.73%
1.19%
3.85%2.43%
1.42%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5113445076
Champion imageMaokai
51.91%52.22%
-0.32%
2.43%2.49%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4317428447
Champion imageKarthus
51.9%51.54%
0.36%
2.3%2.3%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211526958
Champion imageKayn
51.87%51.72%
0.15%
8%8.28%
-0.28%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%3712293616
Champion imageMilio
51.86%52.11%
-0.25%
6.45%6.88%
-0.43%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%266175561
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.83%51.55%
0.29%
3.85%3.81%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410445076
Champion imageMorgana
51.82%51.92%
-0.1%
4.98%5.16%
-0.19%
0.05%0.05%
0%3711558260
Champion imageBrand
51.79%51.95%
-0.16%
4.02%4.12%
-0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%297547048
Champion imageTalon
51.7%52.01%
-0.31%
7.3%7.63%
-0.33%
0.53%0.56%
-0.03%3210385494
Champion imageSkarner
51.68%51.44%
0.24%
1.36%1.44%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%4614415951
Champion imageSamira
51.66%51.6%
0.06%
3.79%3.89%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%256144431
Champion imageNidalee
51.63%51.76%
-0.13%
3.12%3.33%
-0.2%
0.07%0.06%
0%3516436577
Champion imageAkshan
51.58%51.15%
0.43%
2.56%2.62%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3610429966
Champion imageSyndra
51.56%51.74%
-0.18%
9.44%8.75%
0.69%
0.02%0.02%
0%3094110544
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.54%51.31%
0.23%
21.43%19.32%
2.11%
0%0%
0%4083250927
Champion imageKennen
51.53%51.67%
-0.14%
2.39%2.43%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3412427930
Champion imageAatrox
51.51%51.47%
0.04%
7.56%7.43%
0.13%
0.07%0.06%
0%358488484
Champion imageSwain
51.49%51.68%
-0.19%
5.03%5.44%
-0.42%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311458867
Champion imageJhin
51.41%51.34%
0.07%
19.3%18.49%
0.8%
0%0%
0%3163225945
Champion imageRenekton
51.35%51.27%
0.08%
6.12%5.75%
0.38%
0%0%
0%327271673
Champion imageNaafiri
51.33%50.97%
0.36%
3.68%3.84%
-0.16%
0.22%0.25%
-0.03%3413543076
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.32%51.76%
-0.44%
2.14%1.69%
0.45%
0.01%0%
0%266125051
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.3%51%
0.31%
7.16%7.07%
0.09%
0.31%0.3%
0.01%336183786
Champion imageZoe
51.3%51.85%
-0.55%
4%3.93%
0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%329446840
Champion imageTristana
51.3%52.62%
-1.32%
8.93%11.87%
-2.94%
0%0%
0%2693104517
Champion imageViego
51.29%51.01%
0.28%
8.58%8.75%
-0.17%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34104100445
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.22%50.87%
0.34%
7.43%6.56%
0.87%
0.1%0.07%
0.02%4710486958
Champion imageRiven
51.21%51%
0.21%
2.85%2.92%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%316433383
Champion imageIrelia
51.21%51.14%
0.07%
7.61%7.6%
0%
0%0%
0%296389075
Champion imageYone
51.2%51.98%
-0.78%
17.11%18.02%
-0.9%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563200369
Champion imageCamille
51.15%50.83%
0.32%
5.45%6.03%
-0.57%
0%0%
0%3514463834
Champion imageYunara
51.12%50.9%
0.22%
8.58%9.79%
-1.2%
0%0.63%
-0.63%2661100503
Champion imageJax
51.12%51.19%
-0.07%
7.21%7.02%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%5012484403
Champion imageNocturne
51.11%50.96%
0.15%
4.11%3.98%
0.13%
0.35%0.35%
0%4310348102
Champion imagePyke
51.11%50.96%
0.15%
6%5.98%
0.02%
1.42%0%
1.41%307270254
Champion imageAphelios
51.1%51.09%
0%
7.92%8.19%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%276292783
Champion imageYorick
51.09%50.85%
0.24%
2.93%3.01%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%5016334271
Champion imageDraven
51.09%51.23%
-0.15%
4.57%4.74%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%339353538
Champion imageLulu
51.07%51.42%
-0.34%
12.05%12.46%
-0.41%
1.65%1.73%
-0.08%2761141101
Champion imageTrundle
51.04%50.83%
0.21%
2.47%2.42%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4310428934
Champion imageAshe
51.01%50.58%
0.43%
6.7%6.78%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413478462
Champion imageNautilus
51.01%51.14%
-0.13%
10.21%10.14%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%30103119567
Champion imageGalio
50.93%50.84%
0.09%
5.1%5.08%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4810359775
Champion imageSmolder
50.91%50.67%
0.24%
5.05%6.13%
-1.09%
0%0%
0%326359091
Champion imageNeeko
50.9%51.28%
-0.38%
2.13%2.19%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4011524998
Champion imageVayne
50.9%50.61%
0.29%
4.98%5.17%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%386458290
Champion imageGraves
50.82%51.05%
-0.24%
7.98%8.46%
-0.48%
0.75%0.84%
-0.1%3510393467
Champion imageLocke
50.73%51%
-0.28%
8.55%8.7%
-0.15%
0.29%0.24%
0.05%26125100101
Champion imagePantheon
50.7%51.22%
-0.52%
9.83%8.83%
1%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%38145115091
Champion imageZed
50.64%51.11%
-0.47%
11.88%11.91%
-0.02%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135139130
Champion imageSylas
50.62%50.37%
0.25%
15.73%16.07%
-0.34%
1.13%1.15%
-0.03%36154184132
Champion imageKalista
50.62%50.54%
0.07%
4.97%4.2%
0.77%
0%0%
0%228358224
Champion imageAkali
50.6%50.71%
-0.11%
11.28%8.54%
2.74%
0%0%
0%2462132023
Champion imageHecarim
50.59%50.76%
-0.17%
5.45%5.34%
0.11%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%376163817
Champion imageGnar
50.51%50.19%
0.32%
3.38%3.52%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%316239556
Champion imageVolibear
50.51%50.43%
0.08%
5.35%5.94%
-0.59%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111362633
Champion imageLucian
50.32%50.02%
0.3%
9.49%9.48%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3363111121
Champion imageVi
50.31%50.21%
0.11%
4.53%4.36%
0.17%
0.06%0.05%
0%4611453050
Champion imageVarus
50.29%49.28%
1.02%
5.26%3.78%
1.47%
0%0%
0%5412461559
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.23%51.11%
-0.88%
13.19%15.66%
-2.47%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963154466
Champion imageBard
50.07%50.12%
-0.05%
4.28%4.43%
-0.15%
0.08%0.08%
0%366150150
Champion imageRengar
49.98%49.58%
0.4%
4.4%4.13%
0.27%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811451518
Champion imageViktor
49.97%52.33%
-2.36%
9.1%12.02%
-2.91%
0%0.01%
0%3063106608
Champion imageKarma
49.92%50.16%
-0.24%
7.63%7.5%
0.13%
0.22%0.22%
0%4210389341
Champion imageYuumi
49.74%49.4%
0.34%
5.52%5.64%
-0.12%
0.46%0.45%
0%206164619
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.53%49.97%
-0.44%
1.85%1.88%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%327421670
Champion imageAmbessa
49.32%49.72%
-0.4%
4.33%4.27%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414350696
Champion imageLee Sin
49.18%50.63%
-1.45%
12.63%13.57%
-0.95%
1.83%2.17%
-0.34%34124147848
Champion imageOrianna
48.95%47.85%
1.09%
4.16%3.07%
1.09%
0%0%
0%327448717
Champion imageAzir
48.87%48.88%
-0.01%
2.34%2.04%
0.3%
0%0%
0%3210327417
Champion imageCorki
48.82%49.17%
-0.35%
2.6%2.83%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3510330386
Champion imageJayce
48.74%48.93%
-0.19%
8.26%7.86%
0.4%
0.12%0.11%
0.01%3312596763
Champion imageRyze
48.5%47.25%
1.25%
3.05%2.5%
0.55%
0%0%
0%297335703
Champion imageRumble
48.46%49%
-0.53%
1.74%1.71%
0.03%
0%0%
0%2713420372
Champion imageQiyana
48.09%50.64%
-2.56%
10.12%10.54%
-0.41%
1.02%1.04%
-0.02%31134118544
Champion imageK'Sante
47.81%47.98%
-0.17%
3.74%3.73%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2510343792
Champion imageEzreal
47.8%47.38%
0.42%
12.94%11.83%
1.11%
0%0%
0%37154151572
Champion imageMel
47.6%47.51%
0.09%
3.02%3.67%
-0.64%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336435396