| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.82%54.5% | 0.32% | 2.39%2.39% | 0% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 38368 |
Jinx | 54.01%54.41% | -0.4% | 17.28%17.35% | -0.07% | 1.57%1.52% | 0.05% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 277124 |
Vex | 53.9%53.96% | -0.06% | 3.41%3.42% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 54755 |
Wukong | 53.64%53.76% | -0.12% | 9%8.33% | 0.67% | 0.49%0.34% | 0.15% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 144282 |
Taric | 53.55%53.91% | -0.36% | 1.3%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 4 | 20845 |
Leona | 53.54%53.87% | -0.33% | 7.71%7.58% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 123692 |
Braum | 53.51%53.81% | -0.3% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 88870 |
Kog'Maw | 53.47%53.17% | 0.3% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 51595 |
Thresh | 53.47%53.74% | -0.28% | 15.4%14.91% | 0.49% | 1.91%1.77% | 0.14% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 246980 |
Warwick | 53.46%53.85% | -0.39% | 4.56%4.69% | -0.13% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 73116 |
Rell | 53.29%53.04% | 0.25% | 3.8%3.77% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 60964 |
Xayah | 53.27%53.25% | 0.02% | 5.71%5.05% | 0.66% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 91551 |
Zilean | 53.19%53.07% | 0.12% | 3.48%3.53% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 55832 |
Ornn | 53.17%52.8% | 0.37% | 3.85%3.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 61799 |
Fizz | 53.17%53.09% | 0.08% | 6.16%6.28% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 98733 |
Malphite | 53.16%52.81% | 0.34% | 9.24%9.06% | 0.18% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 148204 |
Blitzcrank | 53.09%53.35% | -0.25% | 7.21%7.01% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 115584 |
Sejuani | 53.08%52.98% | 0.1% | 2.73%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 43811 |
Singed | 53.03%52.9% | 0.13% | 2.68%2.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 42944 |
Nilah | 53%53.17% | -0.16% | 1.12%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 17980 |
Bel'Veth | 52.99%52.26% | 0.73% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.13% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 40651 |
Quinn | 52.97%53.03% | -0.07% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 40298 |
Hwei | 52.95%52.81% | 0.14% | 5.56%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 89205 |
Rek'Sai | 52.94%52.7% | 0.24% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 25644 |
Teemo | 52.94%53% | -0.07% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 90173 |
Ahri | 52.91%52.52% | 0.39% | 9.73%9.55% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 155960 |
Annie | 52.89%52.66% | 0.23% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 35607 |
Janna | 52.89%52.61% | 0.28% | 5.96%7.22% | -1.26% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 95501 |
Lillia | 52.88%53.22% | -0.35% | 5.32%4.18% | 1.14% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 85342 |
Cho'Gath | 52.86%52.95% | -0.1% | 10.55%10.96% | -0.41% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 169107 |
Evelynn | 52.85%52.9% | -0.04% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 39073 |
Shyvana | 52.84%52.74% | 0.1% | 4.33%4.91% | -0.59% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 69366 |
Mordekaiser | 52.83%51.87% | 0.95% | 6.55%5.27% | 1.29% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 105063 |
Ivern | 52.81%52.27% | 0.54% | 1.43%1.43% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 22973 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.76%52.79% | -0.04% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 48475 |
Amumu | 52.72%52.76% | -0.04% | 2.57%2.65% | -0.08% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 41159 |
Ekko | 52.7%52.82% | -0.12% | 9.87%9.08% | 0.79% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 158336 |
Alistar | 52.69%52.55% | 0.14% | 5.29%5.08% | 0.2% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 84766 |
Briar | 52.67%52.94% | -0.27% | 4.84%5.03% | -0.19% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 77653 |
Tristana | 52.65%52.74% | -0.09% | 11.92%11.61% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 191126 |
Kayle | 52.65%52.85% | -0.21% | 2.92%3.16% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 46874 |
Senna | 52.6%52.73% | -0.13% | 5.81%5.9% | -0.09% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 93173 |
Tahm Kench | 52.58%51.5% | 1.08% | 4.83%4.17% | 0.66% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 77487 |
Lissandra | 52.54%52.48% | 0.06% | 6.35%6.3% | 0.05% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 101790 |
Sona | 52.5%52.82% | -0.32% | 2.63%2.58% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 42106 |
Zac | 52.5%52.6% | -0.1% | 3.75%3.9% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 60213 |
Nami | 52.45%52.1% | 0.35% | 8.88%8.83% | 0.05% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 142387 |
Katarina | 52.44%52.4% | 0.04% | 8.01%8.1% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 128483 |
Kled | 52.44%52.78% | -0.35% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 28984 |
Shen | 52.43%52.25% | 0.18% | 4.59%4.73% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 73643 |
Vel'Koz | 52.42%52.34% | 0.07% | 4.2%4.22% | -0.02% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 67277 |
Master Yi | 52.39%52.72% | -0.33% | 7.33%7.43% | -0.1% | 1.04%1.05% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 117559 |
Lux | 52.38%52.16% | 0.22% | 11.52%11.59% | -0.07% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 184674 |
Twisted Fate | 52.37%52.46% | -0.09% | 5.94%5.89% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 95331 |
Garen | 52.37%52.7% | -0.33% | 6.77%7.06% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 108582 |
Rakan | 52.35%52.52% | -0.17% | 3.84%3.66% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 61596 |
Ziggs | 52.34%52.14% | 0.21% | 2.47%2.48% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 39634 |
Gwen | 52.34%52.77% | -0.43% | 4%4.15% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 64191 |
Gangplank | 52.32%52.43% | -0.12% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 92337 |
Tryndamere | 52.3%52.35% | -0.05% | 3.91%4.03% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 62737 |
Soraka | 52.3%52.57% | -0.27% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 79539 |
Gragas | 52.27%52.35% | -0.08% | 4.22%4.13% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 12 | 4 | 67612 |
Aurora | 52.26%52.25% | 0.01% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 54268 |
Vladimir | 52.25%52.15% | 0.1% | 6.31%6.54% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 101156 |
Viktor | 52.23%52.15% | 0.08% | 11.98%12.27% | -0.28% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 192196 |
Xerath | 52.21%52.33% | -0.12% | 8.15%8.23% | -0.09% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 130631 |
Elise | 52.2%52.32% | -0.12% | 4.45%4.47% | -0.03% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 71300 |
LeBlanc | 52.18%52.24% | -0.05% | 6.32%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 101307 |
Urgot | 52.17%52.6% | -0.42% | 2.66%2.81% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 42690 |
Olaf | 52.13%52.3% | -0.17% | 3.32%3.41% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 7 | 4 | 53182 |
Heimerdinger | 52.12%52.51% | -0.39% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 29953 |
Maokai | 52.12%51.82% | 0.3% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 40236 |
Fiora | 52.1%52.2% | -0.1% | 4.81%4.85% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 15 | 4 | 77172 |
Zyra | 52.1%52.23% | -0.13% | 3.87%3.8% | 0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 62067 |
Talon | 52.09%51.97% | 0.12% | 7.74%7.91% | -0.16% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.03% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 124178 |
Twitch | 52.09%52.49% | -0.41% | 6.25%6.41% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 100289 |
Poppy | 52.08%52.43% | -0.34% | 3.04%3.12% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 48769 |
Veigar | 52.08%52.33% | -0.26% | 5.32%5.79% | -0.47% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 85265 |
Seraphine | 52.07%52.3% | -0.23% | 7.08%7.62% | -0.55% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 113505 |
Sett | 52.03%52.33% | -0.3% | 6.55%6.24% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 104989 |
Zeri | 52.03%52.69% | -0.66% | 4.67%4.96% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 74859 |
Zaahen | 52.02%52.01% | 0.01% | 3.1%3.25% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 49638 |
Sivir | 52.02%51.85% | 0.16% | 4.41%4.32% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 70723 |
Yone | 51.97%52.03% | -0.06% | 17.77%16.85% | 0.92% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 284964 |
Illaoi | 51.94%51.88% | 0.06% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 42141 |
Milio | 51.89%52.01% | -0.11% | 6.85%6.83% | 0.02% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 109877 |
Aurelion Sol | 51.89%52.15% | -0.27% | 2.75%2.9% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 44032 |
Renata Glasc | 51.88%52.17% | -0.3% | 1.68%1.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 26938 |
Diana | 51.87%51.58% | 0.29% | 7.49%5.92% | 1.57% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.05% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 120077 |
Malzahar | 51.86%51.91% | -0.06% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 98777 |
Nasus | 51.81%51.94% | -0.12% | 5.57%7.17% | -1.6% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 89382 |
Morgana | 51.8%52.02% | -0.22% | 5.13%5.16% | -0.03% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 82262 |
Nidalee | 51.77%52.12% | -0.35% | 3.43%3.46% | -0.03% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 54987 |
Yasuo | 51.77%51.81% | -0.04% | 15.34%15.03% | 0.31% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 246015 |
Zoe | 51.73%51.78% | -0.05% | 3.94%3.92% | 0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 63251 |
Kassadin | 51.73%52.19% | -0.46% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 51068 |
Swain | 51.73%50.83% | 0.9% | 5.6%4.62% | 0.98% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 89791 |
Shaco | 51.72%51.89% | -0.16% | 5.56%5.66% | -0.1% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 89163 |
Kayn | 51.67%51.71% | -0.04% | 8.17%7.55% | 0.62% | 0.43%0.39% | 0.04% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 131023 |
Kindred | 51.65%51.05% | 0.6% | 3%2.1% | 0.89% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 48035 |
Neeko | 51.63%51.05% | 0.58% | 2.26%1.94% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 36194 |
Brand | 51.63%51.84% | -0.21% | 4.16%4.2% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 66716 |
Anivia | 51.55%51.73% | -0.18% | 3.44%3.6% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 55241 |
Syndra | 51.52%51.84% | -0.32% | 8.74%9.02% | -0.28% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 140156 |
Aatrox | 51.48%51.53% | -0.05% | 7.42%7.54% | -0.11% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 119058 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.48%51.56% | -0.09% | 3.78%3.74% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 60550 |
Karthus | 51.47%51.36% | 0.11% | 2.29%2.15% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 36708 |
Udyr | 51.46%51.37% | 0.1% | 2.58%2.77% | -0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 69 | 17 | 3 | 41383 |
Samira | 51.46%51.47% | -0.01% | 3.81%3.87% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 61137 |
Draven | 51.45%50.86% | 0.59% | 4.75%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 3 | 76114 |
Darius | 51.43%51.55% | -0.12% | 7.14%7.19% | -0.05% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 114431 |
Kennen | 51.4%52.65% | -1.24% | 2.43%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 38950 |
Jax | 51.34%51.2% | 0.14% | 6.99%6.82% | 0.17% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 4 | 112156 |
Lulu | 51.29%51.92% | -0.63% | 12.58%13.69% | -1.11% | 1.77%1.86% | -0.09% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 201782 |
Skarner | 51.29%51.71% | -0.42% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 3 | 23141 |
Irelia | 51.28%51.24% | 0.04% | 7.62%7.6% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122183 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.28%51.72% | -0.44% | 2.36%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 37827 |
Miss Fortune | 51.25%51.51% | -0.26% | 5.82%5.76% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 93403 |
Renekton | 51.23%51.55% | -0.32% | 5.72%5.7% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 91695 |
Sion | 51.21%51.02% | 0.19% | 3.82%3.82% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 61181 |
Jhin | 51.2%51.33% | -0.12% | 18.37%17.34% | 1.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 294585 |
Kai'Sa | 51.2%51.03% | 0.17% | 19.29%18.75% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 309284 |
Pantheon | 51.18%50.94% | 0.25% | 8.42%7.66% | 0.76% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 135048 |
Caitlyn | 51.16%51.08% | 0.09% | 15.65%15.55% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 250906 |
Taliyah | 51.14%51.24% | -0.1% | 2.61%2.45% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 41922 |
Zed | 51.13%51.1% | 0.04% | 11.79%11.92% | -0.13% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 189086 |
Nautilus | 51.11%51.22% | -0.1% | 10.23%9.97% | 0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 164047 |
Nocturne | 51.1%50.92% | 0.18% | 4.03%4.4% | -0.37% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 64700 |
Graves | 51.06%51.09% | -0.02% | 8.54%8.63% | -0.09% | 0.87%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 136951 |
Locke | 51.06%51.08% | -0.03% | 8.55%7.9% | 0.65% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 137132 |
Viego | 51.05%51.11% | -0.06% | 8.79%9.01% | -0.22% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 140934 |
Xin Zhao | 50.95%50.85% | 0.1% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 38813 |
Aphelios | 50.94%50.74% | 0.2% | 8.52%8.14% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 136644 |
Kha'Zix | 50.9%50.85% | 0.06% | 7.12%7.96% | -0.84% | 0.31%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 114138 |
Naafiri | 50.9%51.27% | -0.37% | 3.9%4.38% | -0.48% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.08% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 62558 |
Akshan | 50.86%51.32% | -0.46% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 4 | 41902 |
Trundle | 50.86%50.95% | -0.1% | 2.44%2.62% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 39159 |
Yunara | 50.85%51.98% | -1.12% | 10.24%16.18% | -5.94% | 0.74%1.53% | -0.78% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 164148 |
Camille | 50.85%50.66% | 0.18% | 6.05%6.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 97018 |
Yorick | 50.84%51.13% | -0.29% | 3.03%3.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 48660 |
Riven | 50.8%51.38% | -0.58% | 2.89%2.94% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 46327 |
Pyke | 50.75%50.9% | -0.15% | 5.98%5.92% | 0.06% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 95861 |
Jarvan IV | 50.75%50.73% | 0.02% | 6.52%6.37% | 0.15% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 104550 |
Galio | 50.67%51.34% | -0.67% | 5.04%4.95% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 10 | 3 | 80825 |
Hecarim | 50.67%50.77% | -0.1% | 5.44%5.38% | 0.05% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 87185 |
Akali | 50.64%50.98% | -0.34% | 8.52%8.16% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 136570 |
Smolder | 50.59%50.35% | 0.25% | 6.59%4.28% | 2.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 105613 |
Ashe | 50.58%51.38% | -0.8% | 6.79%7.61% | -0.82% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 108829 |
Lee Sin | 50.56%50.66% | -0.1% | 13.59%13.33% | 0.25% | 2.21%2.18% | 0.03% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 217891 |
Qiyana | 50.53%50.59% | -0.06% | 10.56%9.89% | 0.67% | 1%0.71% | 0.29% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 169424 |
Vayne | 50.49%49.73% | 0.76% | 5.2%4.76% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 83321 |
Kalista | 50.41%50.88% | -0.47% | 4.15%3.98% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 66555 |
Sylas | 50.34%51.27% | -0.93% | 16.19%17.07% | -0.88% | 1.19%1.39% | -0.2% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 259637 |
Gnar | 50.29%50.38% | -0.09% | 3.58%3.73% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 57358 |
Karma | 50.27%50.18% | 0.09% | 7.44%7.42% | 0.02% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 119308 |
Bard | 50.15%50.12% | 0.04% | 4.5%4.57% | -0.07% | 0.09%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 72191 |
Volibear | 50.13%50.85% | -0.71% | 6.08%5.53% | 0.55% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 97485 |
Lucian | 50.03%48.88% | 1.14% | 9.43%8.34% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 151211 |
Vi | 49.97%49.83% | 0.15% | 4.29%4.24% | 0.04% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 68735 |
Cassiopeia | 49.91%50.74% | -0.84% | 1.85%2.08% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 29744 |
Ambessa | 49.67%50.35% | -0.69% | 4.33%4.94% | -0.61% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 69378 |
Yuumi | 49.3%49.94% | -0.64% | 5.66%5.73% | -0.07% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 90821 |
Rengar | 49.28%49.42% | -0.13% | 4.08%4.31% | -0.24% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 65372 |
Varus | 49.28%49.4% | -0.12% | 3.83%3.99% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 61372 |
Corki | 49.27%48.66% | 0.61% | 2.91%2.4% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 46691 |
Azir | 49.01%49.15% | -0.14% | 2.01%1.98% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 32299 |
Jayce | 48.97%49.1% | -0.13% | 7.93%7.88% | 0.04% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 127102 |
Rumble | 48.87%48.95% | -0.07% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 27390 |
Orianna | 48.01%47.77% | 0.24% | 3.09%3.26% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 49594 |
K'Sante | 48%48.57% | -0.57% | 3.85%3.97% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 61663 |
Mel | 47.69%47.25% | 0.44% | 3.71%3.85% | -0.14% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 59518 |
Ryze | 47.39%47.36% | 0.03% | 2.58%2.98% | -0.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 41354 |
Ezreal | 47.3%47.24% | 0.07% | 11.79%11.92% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 189006 |