ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.77%54.5%
0.27%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0.01%316450854
Champion imageJinx
54.03%54.41%
-0.38%
17.24%17.35%
-0.12%
1.59%1.52%
0.07%2461361701
Champion imageWukong
53.78%53.76%
0.02%
8.95%8.33%
0.62%
0.5%0.34%
0.16%35114187887
Champion imageVex
53.69%53.96%
-0.27%
3.43%3.42%
0.01%
0%0%
0%266471969
Champion imageLeona
53.66%53.87%
-0.21%
7.72%7.58%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2961162040
Champion imageBraum
53.61%53.81%
-0.2%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2461116281
Champion imageThresh
53.52%53.74%
-0.22%
15.42%14.91%
0.51%
1.92%1.77%
0.15%2761323592
Champion imageWarwick
53.49%53.85%
-0.36%
4.63%4.69%
-0.06%
0.06%0.06%
0%409397180
Champion imageTaric
53.38%53.91%
-0.52%
1.31%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3912427431
Champion imageZilean
53.36%53.07%
0.29%
3.47%3.53%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%477472816
Champion imageNilah
53.29%53.17%
0.13%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%329223355
Champion imageXayah
53.28%53.25%
0.04%
5.82%5.05%
0.77%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661122070
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.28%53.17%
0.11%
3.33%3.08%
0.25%
0%0%
0%4015569924
Champion imageMalphite
53.12%52.81%
0.31%
9.31%9.06%
0.26%
0.14%0.12%
0.02%42144195453
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.11%53.35%
-0.23%
7.28%7.01%
0.27%
0%0%
0%3861152763
Champion imageSejuani
53.11%52.98%
0.13%
2.74%2.58%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813457514
Champion imageFizz
53.09%53.09%
0%
6.14%6.28%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125128762
Champion imageOrnn
53.09%52.8%
0.29%
3.89%3.81%
0.08%
0%0%
0%339481619
Champion imageRell
53.07%53.04%
0.04%
3.8%3.77%
0.03%
0%0%
0%286179838
Champion imageSinged
53.07%52.9%
0.17%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407555814
Champion imageTeemo
53.02%53%
0.02%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%40155118091
Champion imageLillia
53.02%53.22%
-0.21%
5.3%4.18%
1.11%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%3282111186
Champion imageQuinn
52.95%53.03%
-0.09%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%346552752
Champion imageAhri
52.92%52.52%
0.4%
9.82%9.55%
0.27%
0%0%
0%2864206105
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.92%52.26%
0.66%
2.54%2.66%
-0.12%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346253264
Champion imageJanna
52.9%52.61%
0.3%
5.9%7.22%
-1.31%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%2962123902
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.9%52.7%
0.2%
1.59%1.48%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%4416433401
Champion imageShyvana
52.89%52.74%
0.15%
4.33%4.91%
-0.59%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%3810290792
Champion imageHwei
52.88%52.81%
0.07%
5.57%5.7%
-0.12%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474116924
Champion imageAnnie
52.86%52.66%
0.19%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%347446792
Champion imageIvern
52.81%52.27%
0.54%
1.44%1.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4216430225
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.78%52.95%
-0.18%
10.46%10.96%
-0.5%
0.5%0.42%
0.07%3865219540
Champion imageAmumu
52.78%52.76%
0.01%
2.58%2.65%
-0.07%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410354103
Champion imageBriar
52.76%52.94%
-0.18%
4.87%5.03%
-0.16%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%46104102220
Champion imageEvelynn
52.75%52.9%
-0.15%
2.45%2.49%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010451390
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.74%51.87%
0.86%
6.53%5.27%
1.27%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3264137061
Champion imageSona
52.73%52.82%
-0.08%
2.62%2.58%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%406155083
Champion imageSenna
52.73%52.73%
-0.01%
5.83%5.9%
-0.07%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063122344
Champion imageKayle
52.7%52.85%
-0.16%
2.94%3.16%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3711561680
Champion imageEkko
52.67%52.82%
-0.14%
9.88%9.08%
0.79%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125207267
Champion imageAlistar
52.66%52.55%
0.11%
5.33%5.08%
0.25%
0.1%0%
0.1%34112111919
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.63%52.79%
-0.16%
3.02%3.11%
-0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3811463457
Champion imageTristana
52.61%52.74%
-0.13%
11.9%11.61%
0.29%
0%0%
0%2683249719
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.57%52.34%
0.23%
4.26%4.22%
0.05%
0.04%0%
0.04%368489448
Champion imageZac
52.55%52.6%
-0.05%
3.76%3.9%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413478885
Champion imageRakan
52.46%52.52%
-0.06%
3.83%3.66%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811280426
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.45%51.5%
0.96%
4.76%4.17%
0.6%
0%0%
0%336499987
Champion imageZiggs
52.43%52.14%
0.29%
2.5%2.48%
0.02%
0%0%
0%296452561
Champion imageKatarina
52.43%52.4%
0.03%
8.02%8.1%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%3084168272
Champion imageLissandra
52.42%52.48%
-0.05%
6.31%6.3%
0.01%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084132399
Champion imageLux
52.41%52.16%
0.25%
11.52%11.59%
-0.07%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464241689
Champion imageGaren
52.41%52.7%
-0.29%
6.79%7.06%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%29103142421
Champion imageVladimir
52.39%52.15%
0.24%
6.31%6.54%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%2863132406
Champion imageXerath
52.38%52.33%
0.05%
8.07%8.23%
-0.17%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%3063169296
Champion imageKled
52.38%52.78%
-0.41%
1.81%2%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%468438015
Champion imageGwen
52.38%52.77%
-0.39%
3.97%4.15%
-0.17%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115483394
Champion imageShen
52.37%52.25%
0.12%
4.61%4.73%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3514596706
Champion imageTryndamere
52.36%52.35%
0.01%
3.92%4.03%
-0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%3910382360
Champion imageNami
52.35%52.1%
0.25%
8.98%8.83%
0.15%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861188432
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.34%52.72%
-0.38%
7.29%7.43%
-0.14%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%3665153009
Champion imageMaokai
52.34%51.82%
0.53%
2.5%2.46%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4317452459
Champion imageGangplank
52.31%52.43%
-0.12%
5.76%5.95%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3062120877
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.3%52.46%
-0.16%
5.91%5.89%
0.02%
0%0%
0%46174123925
Champion imageViktor
52.28%52.15%
0.13%
12%12.27%
-0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063251887
Champion imageSeraphine
52.26%52.3%
-0.04%
7.09%7.62%
-0.53%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113148743
Champion imageSoraka
52.26%52.57%
-0.31%
4.97%4.98%
-0.01%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862104307
Champion imageVeigar
52.26%52.33%
-0.08%
5.27%5.79%
-0.52%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104110534
Champion imageGragas
52.25%52.35%
-0.1%
4.21%4.13%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312488279
Champion imageOlaf
52.21%52.3%
-0.09%
3.29%3.41%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%437469004
Champion imageZyra
52.21%52.23%
-0.02%
3.88%3.8%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114581442
Champion imageFiora
52.2%52.2%
0%
4.85%4.85%
0%
0%0%
0%28154101779
Champion imagePoppy
52.18%52.43%
-0.24%
3.05%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518464099
Champion imageAurora
52.18%52.25%
-0.08%
3.35%3.58%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%287470368
Champion imageUrgot
52.17%52.6%
-0.43%
2.63%2.81%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%368455143
Champion imageZeri
52.16%52.69%
-0.53%
4.67%4.96%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%299498090
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.15%52.51%
-0.37%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3111539219
Champion imageTwitch
52.12%52.49%
-0.37%
6.22%6.41%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144130558
Champion imageTalon
52.12%51.97%
0.15%
7.69%7.91%
-0.21%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%33103161414
Champion imageSivir
52.11%51.85%
0.26%
4.42%4.32%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299292812
Champion imageElise
52.09%52.32%
-0.22%
4.41%4.47%
-0.06%
0.07%0.07%
0%3611492551
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.09%52.15%
-0.06%
2.71%2.9%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3114556858
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.08%52.24%
-0.16%
6.33%6.49%
-0.16%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563132746
Champion imageSett
52.05%52.33%
-0.28%
6.6%6.24%
0.36%
0%0%
0%3174138494
Champion imageIllaoi
52.05%51.88%
0.16%
2.63%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%406255271
Champion imageKassadin
52.05%52.19%
-0.15%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710266813
Champion imageZaahen
52%52.01%
-0.01%
3.12%3.25%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%318465553
Champion imageYone
51.95%52.03%
-0.07%
17.92%16.85%
1.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763376100
Champion imageMilio
51.94%52.01%
-0.06%
6.84%6.83%
0.01%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661143516
Champion imageDiana
51.93%51.58%
0.35%
7.45%5.92%
1.53%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153156335
Champion imageMorgana
51.9%52.02%
-0.12%
5.15%5.16%
0%
0.05%0.05%
0%38115108120
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.87%52.17%
-0.31%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%296135504
Champion imageYasuo
51.85%51.81%
0.04%
15.47%15.03%
0.44%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173324537
Champion imageNasus
51.83%51.94%
-0.1%
5.45%7.17%
-1.72%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3694114371
Champion imageMalzahar
51.8%51.91%
-0.11%
6.17%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3064129450
Champion imageBrand
51.8%51.84%
-0.04%
4.14%4.2%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%297586782
Champion imageZoe
51.76%51.78%
-0.02%
3.94%3.92%
0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%308482608
Champion imageAnivia
51.74%51.73%
0.01%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377471910
Champion imageShaco
51.74%51.89%
-0.15%
5.58%5.66%
-0.08%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133117095
Champion imageSwain
51.71%50.83%
0.88%
5.53%4.62%
0.92%
0%0%
0%43154116126
Champion imageSyndra
51.69%51.84%
-0.15%
8.74%9.02%
-0.29%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064183337
Champion imageKayn
51.69%51.71%
-0.02%
8.24%7.55%
0.69%
0.44%0.39%
0.05%37122172858
Champion imageKennen
51.65%52.65%
-1%
2.42%2.4%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4212450792
Champion imageNidalee
51.59%52.12%
-0.53%
3.36%3.46%
-0.1%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715470413
Champion imageKindred
51.59%51.05%
0.54%
2.96%2.1%
0.86%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376362132
Champion imageAatrox
51.58%51.53%
0.06%
7.44%7.54%
-0.1%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584156041
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.58%51.56%
0.01%
3.79%3.74%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410479442
Champion imageSamira
51.51%51.47%
0.04%
3.87%3.87%
0%
0%0%
0%266281209
Champion imageDarius
51.5%51.55%
-0.05%
7.23%7.19%
0.04%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094151785
Champion imageUdyr
51.49%51.37%
0.13%
2.55%2.77%
-0.22%
0.02%0.02%
0%6717353588
Champion imageKarthus
51.47%51.36%
0.11%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311548334
Champion imageNeeko
51.37%51.05%
0.33%
2.23%1.94%
0.29%
0%0%
0%4111546770
Champion imageLulu
51.36%51.92%
-0.57%
12.49%13.69%
-1.2%
1.75%1.86%
-0.11%2661262126
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.33%51.51%
-0.18%
5.93%5.76%
0.17%
0%0%
0%47113124491
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.29%51.72%
-0.43%
2.36%2.38%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314449572
Champion imageSion
51.29%51.02%
0.27%
3.88%3.82%
0.06%
0%0%
0%5012581411
Champion imageSkarner
51.29%51.71%
-0.42%
1.44%1.47%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4714430160
Champion imageJax
51.28%51.2%
0.09%
7.01%6.82%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124147105
Champion imageJhin
51.28%51.33%
-0.05%
18.43%17.34%
1.1%
0%0%
0%2963386834
Champion imageRenekton
51.28%51.55%
-0.27%
5.68%5.7%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3372119254
Champion imageDraven
51.25%50.86%
0.39%
4.78%4.8%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3393100310
Champion imagePantheon
51.24%50.94%
0.3%
8.58%7.66%
0.92%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185179942
Champion imageNautilus
51.21%51.22%
0%
10.21%9.97%
0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113214153
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.2%51.03%
0.17%
19.26%18.75%
0.51%
0%0%
0%39123404176
Champion imageIrelia
51.17%51.24%
-0.07%
7.64%7.6%
0.04%
0%0%
0%2963160245
Champion imageTaliyah
51.17%51.24%
-0.08%
2.63%2.45%
0.18%
0%0%
0%3311555239
Champion imageAkshan
51.13%51.32%
-0.19%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711454869
Champion imageZed
51.11%51.1%
0.01%
11.87%11.92%
-0.04%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195249159
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.11%51.08%
0.04%
15.68%15.55%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963329125
Champion imageAphelios
51.05%50.74%
0.31%
8.35%8.14%
0.21%
0%0%
0%2962175312
Champion imageRiven
51.02%51.38%
-0.36%
2.91%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316461086
Champion imageGraves
51.01%51.09%
-0.08%
8.5%8.63%
-0.13%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%34103178420
Champion imageLocke
51.01%51.08%
-0.08%
8.68%7.9%
0.79%
0.23%0.21%
0.03%27135182228
Champion imageViego
51%51.11%
-0.11%
8.78%9.01%
-0.23%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104184225
Champion imageNaafiri
50.97%51.27%
-0.3%
3.86%4.38%
-0.53%
0.26%0.34%
-0.09%3413580966
Champion imageYunara
50.97%51.98%
-1.01%
9.98%16.18%
-6.2%
0.69%1.53%
-0.84%2661209417
Champion imageNocturne
50.95%50.92%
0.03%
4.01%4.4%
-0.39%
0.36%0.47%
-0.11%4310384137
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.92%50.85%
0.07%
7.08%7.96%
-0.88%
0.31%0.37%
-0.06%3361148480
Champion imageYorick
50.9%51.13%
-0.23%
3.02%3.06%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4815363273
Champion imagePyke
50.86%50.9%
-0.04%
5.99%5.92%
0.07%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982125699
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.82%50.73%
0.1%
6.52%6.37%
0.15%
0.07%0.06%
0%46114136800
Champion imageTrundle
50.79%50.95%
-0.16%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4410450794
Champion imageCamille
50.79%50.66%
0.12%
6.02%6.06%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%35154126274
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.78%50.85%
-0.07%
2.44%2.48%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513451194
Champion imageGalio
50.75%51.34%
-0.6%
5.06%4.95%
0.12%
0%0%
0%50103106197
Champion imageHecarim
50.66%50.77%
-0.11%
5.37%5.38%
-0.01%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3761112759
Champion imageAkali
50.6%50.98%
-0.39%
8.5%8.16%
0.34%
0%0%
0%2362178292
Champion imageSmolder
50.6%50.35%
0.25%
6.34%4.28%
2.06%
0%0%
0%3263133141
Champion imageQiyana
50.59%50.59%
0%
10.56%9.89%
0.67%
1.02%0.71%
0.3%32134221654
Champion imageLee Sin
50.55%50.66%
-0.11%
13.63%13.33%
0.3%
2.2%2.18%
0.02%36124286017
Champion imageAshe
50.53%51.38%
-0.85%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134142281
Champion imageKalista
50.51%50.88%
-0.37%
4.2%3.98%
0.21%
0%0%
0%238388039
Champion imageVayne
50.46%49.73%
0.73%
5.18%4.76%
0.43%
0%0%
0%3864108771
Champion imageSylas
50.43%51.27%
-0.83%
16.16%17.07%
-0.91%
1.17%1.39%
-0.22%36154339072
Champion imageVolibear
50.31%50.85%
-0.54%
6.02%5.53%
0.49%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113126346
Champion imageGnar
50.26%50.38%
-0.12%
3.56%3.73%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%336274750
Champion imageKarma
50.17%50.18%
-0.01%
7.47%7.42%
0.05%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113156696
Champion imageVi
50.11%49.83%
0.29%
4.33%4.24%
0.08%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511490802
Champion imageBard
50.1%50.12%
-0.02%
4.46%4.57%
-0.11%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%376193679
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.08%50.74%
-0.66%
1.88%2.08%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%337439426
Champion imageLucian
50.03%48.88%
1.15%
9.46%8.34%
1.12%
0%0%
0%3563198507
Champion imageAmbessa
49.66%50.35%
-0.69%
4.29%4.94%
-0.65%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3115390037
Champion imageRengar
49.44%49.42%
0.03%
4.1%4.31%
-0.21%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%3811486117
Champion imageYuumi
49.33%49.94%
-0.61%
5.65%5.73%
-0.08%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061118532
Champion imageVarus
49.31%49.4%
-0.09%
3.83%3.99%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%5411480361
Champion imageCorki
49.21%48.66%
0.55%
2.87%2.4%
0.47%
0%0%
0%3510360319
Champion imageRumble
49.05%48.95%
0.11%
1.7%1.78%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%3013435758
Champion imageJayce
48.98%49.1%
-0.12%
7.88%7.88%
0%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125165310
Champion imageAzir
48.84%49.15%
-0.31%
2.02%1.98%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3210342451
Champion imageOrianna
47.94%47.77%
0.17%
3.08%3.26%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%337464586
Champion imageK'Sante
47.93%48.57%
-0.64%
3.8%3.97%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%259379645
Champion imageMel
47.51%47.25%
0.26%
3.68%3.85%
-0.17%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336477177
Champion imageEzreal
47.35%47.24%
0.11%
11.8%11.92%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%38154247574
Champion imageRyze
47.32%47.36%
-0.04%
2.54%2.98%
-0.44%
0%0%
0%297353314