| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.82%54.5% | 0.33% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 62893 |
Jinx | 54.03%54.41% | -0.38% | 17.22%17.35% | -0.13% | 1.59%1.52% | 0.07% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 448191 |
Leona | 53.74%53.87% | -0.13% | 7.76%7.58% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 202041 |
Wukong | 53.69%53.76% | -0.07% | 8.97%8.33% | 0.64% | 0.52%0.34% | 0.17% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 233494 |
Braum | 53.62%53.81% | -0.19% | 5.52%5.63% | -0.11% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 143723 |
Vex | 53.61%53.96% | -0.35% | 3.42%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 88969 |
Thresh | 53.53%53.74% | -0.21% | 15.43%14.91% | 0.52% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.16% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 401649 |
Warwick | 53.43%53.85% | -0.42% | 4.61%4.69% | -0.07% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 120080 |
Nilah | 53.37%53.17% | 0.2% | 1.1%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 2 | 28739 |
Zilean | 53.27%53.07% | 0.2% | 3.46%3.53% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 48 | 7 | 4 | 89969 |
Taric | 53.24%53.91% | -0.67% | 1.31%1.29% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 34078 |
Xayah | 53.22%53.25% | -0.02% | 5.88%5.05% | 0.84% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 153081 |
Sejuani | 53.19%52.98% | 0.21% | 2.77%2.58% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 72079 |
Fizz | 53.17%53.09% | 0.08% | 6.12%6.28% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 159302 |
Blitzcrank | 53.16%53.35% | -0.19% | 7.35%7.01% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 191233 |
Singed | 53.13%52.9% | 0.23% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 69250 |
Ornn | 53.07%52.8% | 0.27% | 3.91%3.81% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 101697 |
Teemo | 53.05%53% | 0.05% | 5.66%5.6% | 0.06% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 147198 |
Kog'Maw | 53.03%53.17% | -0.14% | 3.4%3.08% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 16 | 5 | 88557 |
Malphite | 53.01%52.81% | 0.2% | 9.4%9.06% | 0.35% | 0.15%0.12% | 0.03% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 244778 |
Shyvana | 53%52.74% | 0.26% | 4.31%4.91% | -0.6% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.07% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 112133 |
Lillia | 52.99%53.22% | -0.23% | 5.29%4.18% | 1.1% | 0.23%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 137662 |
Quinn | 52.97%53.03% | -0.06% | 2.52%2.5% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 5 | 65541 |
Rell | 52.96%53.04% | -0.08% | 3.81%3.77% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 99259 |
Hwei | 52.92%52.81% | 0.11% | 5.56%5.7% | -0.14% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 144696 |
Ahri | 52.91%52.52% | 0.39% | 9.91%9.55% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 257908 |
Janna | 52.9%52.61% | 0.3% | 5.82%7.22% | -1.4% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 151473 |
Rek'Sai | 52.89%52.7% | 0.19% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 41585 |
Bel'Veth | 52.85%52.26% | 0.59% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 65739 |
Kayle | 52.82%52.85% | -0.03% | 2.93%3.16% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 76292 |
Ivern | 52.82%52.27% | 0.55% | 1.44%1.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 37566 |
Amumu | 52.81%52.76% | 0.05% | 2.59%2.65% | -0.06% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 67324 |
Annie | 52.8%52.66% | 0.14% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 57955 |
Senna | 52.8%52.73% | 0.06% | 5.87%5.9% | -0.03% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 152703 |
Evelynn | 52.79%52.9% | -0.1% | 2.48%2.49% | -0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 64584 |
Briar | 52.78%52.94% | -0.16% | 4.86%5.03% | -0.16% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 126597 |
Cho'Gath | 52.78%52.95% | -0.18% | 10.4%10.96% | -0.56% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.08% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 270649 |
Mordekaiser | 52.77%51.87% | 0.9% | 6.49%5.27% | 1.23% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 169028 |
Alistar | 52.65%52.55% | 0.09% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 139488 |
Ekko | 52.64%52.82% | -0.18% | 9.89%9.08% | 0.81% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 257461 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.62%52.79% | -0.17% | 3.01%3.11% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 78290 |
Tristana | 52.58%52.74% | -0.16% | 11.88%11.61% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 309077 |
Vel'Koz | 52.57%52.34% | 0.23% | 4.29%4.22% | 0.07% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 111568 |
Zac | 52.55%52.6% | -0.06% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 97950 |
Garen | 52.5%52.7% | -0.2% | 6.79%7.06% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 176601 |
Sona | 52.48%52.82% | -0.34% | 2.61%2.58% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 67910 |
Lissandra | 52.47%52.48% | -0.01% | 6.29%6.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 163752 |
Rakan | 52.45%52.52% | -0.07% | 3.84%3.66% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 99892 |
Gwen | 52.45%52.77% | -0.32% | 3.97%4.15% | -0.17% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 103428 |
Vladimir | 52.45%52.15% | 0.3% | 6.25%6.54% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 162754 |
Nami | 52.42%52.1% | 0.32% | 9.03%8.83% | 0.2% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 234967 |
Katarina | 52.41%52.4% | 0.02% | 7.96%8.1% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 207221 |
Lux | 52.38%52.16% | 0.22% | 11.53%11.59% | -0.06% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 300057 |
Master Yi | 52.38%52.72% | -0.35% | 7.27%7.43% | -0.16% | 1.02%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 189134 |
Tryndamere | 52.37%52.35% | 0.02% | 3.89%4.03% | -0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 101329 |
Olaf | 52.37%52.3% | 0.07% | 3.29%3.41% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 7 | 4 | 85536 |
Tahm Kench | 52.36%51.5% | 0.86% | 4.7%4.17% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 122318 |
Gangplank | 52.36%52.43% | -0.07% | 5.73%5.95% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 149116 |
Kled | 52.35%52.78% | -0.44% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 47002 |
Xerath | 52.35%52.33% | 0.02% | 8.09%8.23% | -0.14% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 210553 |
Viktor | 52.31%52.15% | 0.16% | 12.04%12.27% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 313366 |
Zeri | 52.3%52.69% | -0.39% | 4.7%4.96% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 122412 |
Seraphine | 52.3%52.3% | 0% | 7.09%7.62% | -0.53% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 184606 |
Shen | 52.3%52.25% | 0.05% | 4.64%4.73% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 120856 |
Twisted Fate | 52.29%52.46% | -0.17% | 5.92%5.89% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 154012 |
Veigar | 52.29%52.33% | -0.05% | 5.21%5.79% | -0.58% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 135522 |
Ziggs | 52.27%52.14% | 0.13% | 2.52%2.48% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 65474 |
Soraka | 52.24%52.57% | -0.33% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 129110 |
Heimerdinger | 52.24%52.51% | -0.27% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 48615 |
Urgot | 52.23%52.6% | -0.37% | 2.61%2.81% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 67898 |
Fiora | 52.21%52.2% | 0.01% | 4.85%4.85% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 126181 |
Illaoi | 52.2%51.88% | 0.32% | 2.62%2.7% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 68272 |
Zyra | 52.19%52.23% | -0.04% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 101280 |
Maokai | 52.18%51.82% | 0.37% | 2.48%2.46% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 64656 |
Poppy | 52.17%52.43% | -0.25% | 3.04%3.12% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 79066 |
Aurora | 52.16%52.25% | -0.1% | 3.31%3.58% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 86193 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.15%52.15% | 0% | 2.71%2.9% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 70524 |
Sivir | 52.14%51.85% | 0.29% | 4.43%4.32% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 115415 |
Twitch | 52.1%52.49% | -0.39% | 6.22%6.41% | -0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 161832 |
Elise | 52.1%52.32% | -0.22% | 4.36%4.47% | -0.11% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 113480 |
Kassadin | 52.09%52.19% | -0.1% | 3.19%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 82900 |
Sett | 52.08%52.33% | -0.25% | 6.58%6.24% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 171378 |
Gragas | 52.08%52.35% | -0.27% | 4.18%4.13% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 108880 |
Milio | 52.05%52.01% | 0.05% | 6.85%6.83% | 0.02% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 178212 |
Talon | 52.05%51.97% | 0.08% | 7.65%7.91% | -0.26% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 199155 |
LeBlanc | 52.01%52.24% | -0.23% | 6.33%6.49% | -0.15% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 164853 |
Yone | 51.97%52.03% | -0.05% | 18.02%16.85% | 1.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 469042 |
Brand | 51.94%51.84% | 0.1% | 4.13%4.2% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 107538 |
Diana | 51.93%51.58% | 0.34% | 7.4%5.92% | 1.49% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 192677 |
Morgana | 51.88%52.02% | -0.14% | 5.17%5.16% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 134459 |
Yasuo | 51.87%51.81% | 0.07% | 15.44%15.03% | 0.41% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 401785 |
Shaco | 51.86%51.89% | -0.03% | 5.59%5.66% | -0.07% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 145504 |
Zoe | 51.84%51.78% | 0.06% | 3.93%3.92% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 102358 |
Nasus | 51.84%51.94% | -0.1% | 5.37%7.17% | -1.8% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 139831 |
Malzahar | 51.82%51.91% | -0.1% | 6.18%6.1% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 160797 |
Zaahen | 51.8%52.01% | -0.21% | 3.17%3.25% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 82624 |
Anivia | 51.74%51.73% | 0.01% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 89266 |
Syndra | 51.72%51.84% | -0.12% | 8.73%9.02% | -0.3% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 227107 |
Renata Glasc | 51.72%52.17% | -0.45% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 43868 |
Nidalee | 51.72%52.12% | -0.4% | 3.36%3.46% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 87332 |
Swain | 51.7%50.83% | 0.87% | 5.46%4.62% | 0.84% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 142094 |
Kayn | 51.7%51.71% | -0.01% | 8.25%7.55% | 0.7% | 0.45%0.39% | 0.06% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 214659 |
Kennen | 51.67%52.65% | -0.97% | 2.43%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 63163 |
Udyr | 51.61%51.37% | 0.25% | 2.54%2.77% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 17 | 3 | 66042 |
Karthus | 51.6%51.36% | 0.24% | 2.31%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 60001 |
Kindred | 51.59%51.05% | 0.54% | 2.94%2.1% | 0.83% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 76435 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.57%51.56% | 0.01% | 3.8%3.74% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 99020 |
Samira | 51.54%51.47% | 0.06% | 3.87%3.87% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 100852 |
Aatrox | 51.46%51.53% | -0.06% | 7.45%7.54% | -0.09% | 0.07%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 193819 |
Darius | 51.45%51.55% | -0.1% | 7.23%7.19% | 0.04% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 188181 |
Lulu | 51.42%51.92% | -0.51% | 12.46%13.69% | -1.23% | 1.74%1.86% | -0.12% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 324265 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.41%51.72% | -0.31% | 2.35%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 61231 |
Skarner | 51.4%51.71% | -0.31% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 37528 |
Miss Fortune | 51.38%51.51% | -0.13% | 6.05%5.76% | 0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 3 | 157480 |
Sion | 51.35%51.02% | 0.33% | 3.99%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 103747 |
Jhin | 51.32%51.33% | -0.01% | 18.54%17.34% | 1.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 482544 |
Kai'Sa | 51.3%51.03% | 0.26% | 19.33%18.75% | 0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 503123 |
Neeko | 51.26%51.05% | 0.22% | 2.21%1.94% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 57397 |
Renekton | 51.23%51.55% | -0.32% | 5.74%5.7% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 2 | 149269 |
Pantheon | 51.23%50.94% | 0.29% | 8.82%7.66% | 1.17% | 0.02%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 229654 |
Jax | 51.21%51.2% | 0.01% | 7.03%6.82% | 0.21% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 183056 |
Draven | 51.18%50.86% | 0.32% | 4.73%4.8% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 123145 |
Nautilus | 51.17%51.22% | -0.04% | 10.17%9.97% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 264794 |
Akshan | 51.12%51.32% | -0.2% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 67931 |
Irelia | 51.12%51.24% | -0.12% | 7.61%7.6% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 198104 |
Taliyah | 51.11%51.24% | -0.14% | 2.68%2.45% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 69695 |
Zed | 51.1%51.1% | 0% | 11.91%11.92% | -0.01% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 309942 |
Caitlyn | 51.09%51.08% | 0.02% | 15.68%15.55% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 408187 |
Aphelios | 51.09%50.74% | 0.36% | 8.23%8.14% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 214101 |
Graves | 51.03%51.09% | -0.06% | 8.5%8.63% | -0.13% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 221192 |
Locke | 51.01%51.08% | -0.07% | 8.69%7.9% | 0.79% | 0.24%0.21% | 0.04% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 226176 |
Viego | 51%51.11% | -0.12% | 8.75%9.01% | -0.26% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 227679 |
Kha'Zix | 50.99%50.85% | 0.14% | 7.07%7.96% | -0.89% | 0.3%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 183967 |
Naafiri | 50.97%51.27% | -0.3% | 3.85%4.38% | -0.54% | 0.25%0.34% | -0.09% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 100099 |
Riven | 50.95%51.38% | -0.43% | 2.91%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 75778 |
Pyke | 50.95%50.9% | 0.04% | 5.98%5.92% | 0.06% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 155657 |
Nocturne | 50.91%50.92% | -0.01% | 3.99%4.4% | -0.41% | 0.35%0.47% | -0.11% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 103905 |
Yunara | 50.9%51.98% | -1.08% | 9.82%16.18% | -6.35% | 0.64%1.53% | -0.88% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 255612 |
Yorick | 50.9%51.13% | -0.24% | 3.01%3.06% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 78412 |
Trundle | 50.89%50.95% | -0.06% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 62911 |
Jarvan IV | 50.83%50.73% | 0.1% | 6.57%6.37% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 170867 |
Camille | 50.8%50.66% | 0.13% | 6.03%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 156968 |
Galio | 50.78%51.34% | -0.56% | 5.09%4.95% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 132591 |
Xin Zhao | 50.72%50.85% | -0.13% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 63474 |
Hecarim | 50.71%50.77% | -0.06% | 5.35%5.38% | -0.04% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 139193 |
Akali | 50.7%50.98% | -0.28% | 8.52%8.16% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 221716 |
Qiyana | 50.66%50.59% | 0.06% | 10.54%9.89% | 0.65% | 1.03%0.71% | 0.32% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 274402 |
Lee Sin | 50.65%50.66% | -0.01% | 13.68%13.33% | 0.34% | 2.21%2.18% | 0.03% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 355983 |
Smolder | 50.65%50.35% | 0.3% | 6.16%4.28% | 1.88% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 160328 |
Vayne | 50.58%49.73% | 0.84% | 5.16%4.76% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 134320 |
Kalista | 50.56%50.88% | -0.32% | 4.21%3.98% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 109488 |
Ashe | 50.55%51.38% | -0.83% | 6.77%7.61% | -0.84% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 176260 |
Volibear | 50.4%50.85% | -0.45% | 5.93%5.53% | 0.4% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 154310 |
Sylas | 50.38%51.27% | -0.89% | 16.14%17.07% | -0.93% | 1.16%1.39% | -0.23% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 420031 |
Vi | 50.19%49.83% | 0.37% | 4.37%4.24% | 0.13% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 113852 |
Gnar | 50.18%50.38% | -0.2% | 3.52%3.73% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 91724 |
Karma | 50.16%50.18% | -0.02% | 7.49%7.42% | 0.07% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 194872 |
Bard | 50.08%50.12% | -0.04% | 4.44%4.57% | -0.13% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 115579 |
Lucian | 50.05%48.88% | 1.17% | 9.48%8.34% | 1.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 246844 |
Cassiopeia | 49.96%50.74% | -0.78% | 1.89%2.08% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 49212 |
Ambessa | 49.72%50.35% | -0.64% | 4.28%4.94% | -0.66% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 111335 |
Rengar | 49.58%49.42% | 0.16% | 4.11%4.31% | -0.2% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 107082 |
Yuumi | 49.38%49.94% | -0.56% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 146982 |
Varus | 49.25%49.4% | -0.15% | 3.79%3.99% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 98695 |
Corki | 49.15%48.66% | 0.49% | 2.85%2.4% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 74207 |
Rumble | 48.95%48.95% | 0.01% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 44567 |
Jayce | 48.94%49.1% | -0.16% | 7.94%7.88% | 0.06% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 206569 |
Azir | 48.88%49.15% | -0.27% | 2.04%1.98% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 53034 |
K'Sante | 47.98%48.57% | -0.59% | 3.76%3.97% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 97922 |
Orianna | 47.85%47.77% | 0.08% | 3.07%3.26% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 79956 |
Mel | 47.52%47.25% | 0.27% | 3.67%3.85% | -0.18% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 95590 |
Ezreal | 47.37%47.24% | 0.13% | 11.87%11.92% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 308962 |
Ryze | 47.29%47.36% | -0.08% | 2.51%2.98% | -0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 65441 |