ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
55.07%54.5%
0.57%
2.37%2.39%
-0.02%
0.1%0.11%
0%316433587
Champion imageJinx
54.06%54.41%
-0.35%
17.24%17.35%
-0.12%
1.55%1.52%
0.03%2461244521
Champion imageVex
54.02%53.96%
0.06%
3.42%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266448485
Champion imageTaric
53.65%53.91%
-0.26%
1.3%1.29%
0%
0%0%
0%3912318389
Champion imageBraum
53.63%53.81%
-0.18%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0%256178628
Champion imageWukong
53.59%53.76%
-0.17%
9.03%8.33%
0.7%
0.49%0.34%
0.14%35114128128
Champion imageWarwick
53.57%53.85%
-0.28%
4.51%4.69%
-0.18%
0.06%0.06%
0%409363954
Champion imageThresh
53.53%53.74%
-0.21%
15.33%14.91%
0.42%
1.9%1.77%
0.12%2761217548
Champion imageLeona
53.5%53.87%
-0.37%
7.72%7.58%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2961109504
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.42%53.17%
0.25%
3.22%3.08%
0.14%
0%0%
0%4115545703
Champion imageXayah
53.41%53.25%
0.16%
5.69%5.05%
0.64%
0.06%0%
0.06%256180674
Champion imageOrnn
53.23%52.8%
0.43%
3.84%3.81%
0.02%
0%0%
0%339454447
Champion imageSinged
53.2%52.9%
0.3%
2.68%2.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%407538016
Champion imageFizz
53.17%53.09%
0.08%
6.2%6.28%
-0.08%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112587898
Champion imageRell
53.17%53.04%
0.13%
3.8%3.77%
0.03%
0%0%
0%276153954
Champion imageSejuani
53.15%52.98%
0.17%
2.74%2.58%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813438936
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.11%53.35%
-0.23%
7.17%7.01%
0.16%
0%0%
0%3861101678
Champion imageMalphite
53.11%52.81%
0.29%
9.22%9.06%
0.16%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144130816
Champion imageAnnie
53.1%52.66%
0.43%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357431631
Champion imageZilean
53.07%53.07%
0%
3.48%3.53%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%467449373
Champion imageQuinn
53%53.03%
-0.03%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%356535599
Champion imageHwei
52.99%52.81%
0.18%
5.54%5.7%
-0.15%
0%0.02%
-0.02%347478619
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.95%52.26%
0.69%
2.53%2.66%
-0.13%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346235929
Champion imageNilah
52.92%53.17%
-0.24%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%319215787
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.91%51.87%
1.03%
6.54%5.27%
1.27%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%346492720
Champion imageJanna
52.89%52.61%
0.28%
5.95%7.22%
-1.26%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%296284469
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.89%52.79%
0.09%
3.03%3.11%
-0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911442976
Champion imageAhri
52.88%52.52%
0.36%
9.69%9.55%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2864137443
Champion imageLillia
52.87%53.22%
-0.35%
5.32%4.18%
1.13%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328275425
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.86%52.95%
-0.09%
10.57%10.96%
-0.39%
0.49%0.42%
0.07%3865149912
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.82%52.7%
0.11%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4715422734
Champion imageTeemo
52.81%53%
-0.2%
5.62%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115579789
Champion imageSona
52.8%52.82%
-0.01%
2.61%2.58%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406136999
Champion imageEkko
52.8%52.82%
-0.01%
9.8%9.08%
0.71%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125139016
Champion imageAmumu
52.79%52.76%
0.02%
2.56%2.65%
-0.09%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310336260
Champion imageBriar
52.78%52.94%
-0.16%
4.83%5.03%
-0.2%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%4610468509
Champion imageIvern
52.75%52.27%
0.49%
1.42%1.43%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4016420099
Champion imageEvelynn
52.73%52.9%
-0.16%
2.42%2.49%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%2011434402
Champion imageShyvana
52.66%52.74%
-0.08%
4.34%4.91%
-0.58%
0.22%0.28%
-0.06%3810261505
Champion imageTristana
52.61%52.74%
-0.13%
11.91%11.61%
0.3%
0%0%
0%2683168997
Champion imageAlistar
52.6%52.55%
0.04%
5.29%5.08%
0.2%
0.1%0%
0.1%3311274986
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.59%51.5%
1.09%
4.86%4.17%
0.69%
0%0%
0%336468960
Champion imageLissandra
52.57%52.48%
0.09%
6.36%6.3%
0.06%
0.01%0%
0.01%308490215
Champion imageSenna
52.5%52.73%
-0.23%
5.79%5.9%
-0.11%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506382103
Champion imageShen
52.49%52.25%
0.24%
4.57%4.73%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%3514564823
Champion imageKayle
52.48%52.85%
-0.37%
2.91%3.16%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%376541220
Champion imageZac
52.48%52.6%
-0.12%
3.76%3.9%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413453355
Champion imageNami
52.44%52.1%
0.34%
8.84%8.83%
0.01%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861125480
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.41%52.34%
0.07%
4.2%4.22%
-0.02%
0.04%0%
0.04%368459579
Champion imageSoraka
52.39%52.57%
-0.18%
4.97%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%286270487
Champion imageLux
52.39%52.16%
0.23%
11.5%11.59%
-0.09%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464163151
Champion imageKatarina
52.37%52.4%
-0.03%
7.99%8.1%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%3184113330
Champion imageGaren
52.36%52.7%
-0.34%
6.72%7.06%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%2910395407
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.35%52.72%
-0.37%
7.35%7.43%
-0.08%
1.03%1.05%
-0.01%3665104316
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.34%52.46%
-0.12%
5.96%5.89%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4617484501
Champion imageGangplank
52.33%52.43%
-0.1%
5.76%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306281762
Champion imageZiggs
52.29%52.14%
0.15%
2.47%2.48%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%316435088
Champion imageVladimir
52.28%52.15%
0.14%
6.3%6.54%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%286389373
Champion imageViktor
52.27%52.15%
0.12%
12%12.27%
-0.27%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063170178
Champion imageZyra
52.26%52.23%
0.03%
3.88%3.8%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114554978
Champion imageAurora
52.25%52.25%
-0.01%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297447989
Champion imageTryndamere
52.23%52.35%
-0.12%
3.91%4.03%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%3910355446
Champion imageSeraphine
52.21%52.3%
-0.1%
7.1%7.62%
-0.52%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%40113100724
Champion imageRakan
52.2%52.52%
-0.32%
3.85%3.66%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811254663
Champion imageGragas
52.2%52.35%
-0.15%
4.22%4.13%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312459846
Champion imageXerath
52.19%52.33%
-0.14%
8.18%8.23%
-0.06%
0.26%0.26%
-0.01%3063116030
Champion imageElise
52.19%52.32%
-0.13%
4.48%4.47%
0%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3411463534
Champion imageGwen
52.18%52.77%
-0.58%
4.01%4.15%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115456919
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.16%52.51%
-0.35%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3111526527
Champion imageTalon
52.16%51.97%
0.18%
7.75%7.91%
-0.16%
0.57%0.61%
-0.03%33103109928
Champion imageUrgot
52.15%52.6%
-0.45%
2.67%2.81%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%358537925
Champion imageKled
52.14%52.78%
-0.64%
1.82%2%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%466425751
Champion imageFiora
52.13%52.2%
-0.08%
4.81%4.85%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3015468209
Champion imageVeigar
52.12%52.33%
-0.22%
5.34%5.79%
-0.45%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810475749
Champion imageMaokai
52.11%51.82%
0.29%
2.51%2.46%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4517435654
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.1%52.24%
-0.14%
6.31%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256389563
Champion imageZeri
52.1%52.69%
-0.59%
4.66%4.96%
-0.31%
0%0%
0%309466070
Champion imagePoppy
52.1%52.43%
-0.33%
3.05%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518443338
Champion imageOlaf
52.07%52.3%
-0.23%
3.33%3.41%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%408447221
Champion imageZaahen
52.04%52.01%
0.03%
3.11%3.25%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%318444100
Champion imageTwitch
52.04%52.49%
-0.45%
6.23%6.41%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114488428
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.02%52.15%
-0.13%
2.76%2.9%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3114539097
Champion imageSett
51.96%52.33%
-0.37%
6.52%6.24%
0.28%
0%0%
0%336492511
Champion imageYone
51.96%52.03%
-0.07%
17.69%16.85%
0.84%
0.01%0.01%
0%2764251032
Champion imageIllaoi
51.95%51.88%
0.06%
2.63%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%406237351
Champion imageSivir
51.92%51.85%
0.07%
4.43%4.32%
0.11%
0%0%
0%299262852
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.9%52.17%
-0.27%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%286123941
Champion imageMorgana
51.89%52.02%
-0.13%
5.13%5.16%
-0.02%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811572848
Champion imageMilio
51.85%52.01%
-0.15%
6.88%6.83%
0.05%
0.31%0.31%
0%266197667
Champion imageMalzahar
51.84%51.91%
-0.07%
6.16%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%306487428
Champion imageDiana
51.83%51.58%
0.25%
7.51%5.92%
1.59%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%31153106489
Champion imageYasuo
51.79%51.81%
-0.02%
15.32%15.03%
0.29%
0%0.01%
0%3173217358
Champion imageNidalee
51.77%52.12%
-0.34%
3.44%3.46%
-0.02%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715448819
Champion imageKayn
51.77%51.71%
0.06%
8.13%7.55%
0.58%
0.43%0.39%
0.04%37122115326
Champion imageNasus
51.75%51.94%
-0.19%
5.64%7.17%
-1.54%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389479956
Champion imageSwain
51.72%50.83%
0.89%
5.62%4.62%
1%
0%0%
0%4211479752
Champion imageKassadin
51.71%52.19%
-0.48%
3.19%3.38%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%2710245304
Champion imageBrand
51.65%51.84%
-0.19%
4.16%4.2%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%297558969
Champion imageShaco
51.64%51.89%
-0.24%
5.53%5.66%
-0.13%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%5113378469
Champion imageAnivia
51.64%51.73%
-0.09%
3.45%3.6%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%387448918
Champion imageZoe
51.61%51.78%
-0.16%
3.97%3.92%
0.04%
0.03%0.03%
0%308456261
Champion imageNeeko
51.59%51.05%
0.55%
2.27%1.94%
0.33%
0%0%
0%4211532220
Champion imageKennen
51.59%52.65%
-1.06%
2.43%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212434486
Champion imageSyndra
51.53%51.84%
-0.32%
8.77%9.02%
-0.25%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064124391
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.52%51.56%
-0.04%
3.77%3.74%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410453472
Champion imageSamira
51.52%51.47%
0.04%
3.79%3.87%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%266253730
Champion imageAatrox
51.51%51.53%
-0.01%
7.41%7.54%
-0.13%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584105106
Champion imageUdyr
51.5%51.37%
0.13%
2.58%2.77%
-0.19%
0.02%0.02%
0%6817336652
Champion imageKindred
51.49%51.05%
0.45%
3%2.1%
0.9%
0.06%0.03%
0.03%376342594
Champion imageKarthus
51.41%51.36%
0.05%
2.27%2.15%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311532216
Champion imageTaliyah
51.39%51.24%
0.15%
2.59%2.45%
0.13%
0%0%
0%3311536675
Champion imagePantheon
51.38%50.94%
0.44%
8.41%7.66%
0.75%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185119359
Champion imageJax
51.37%51.2%
0.17%
6.99%6.82%
0.16%
0.09%0.09%
0%5312499108
Champion imageLulu
51.35%51.92%
-0.57%
12.66%13.69%
-1.03%
1.79%1.86%
-0.07%2661179617
Champion imageDraven
51.35%50.86%
0.49%
4.74%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%328367223
Champion imageDarius
51.34%51.55%
-0.21%
7.08%7.19%
-0.11%
0.08%0.09%
0%3094100469
Champion imageSkarner
51.24%51.71%
-0.46%
1.43%1.47%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4714420352
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.23%51.72%
-0.49%
2.35%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114433396
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.22%51.51%
-0.29%
5.81%5.76%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4712382446
Champion imageIrelia
51.22%51.24%
-0.02%
7.59%7.6%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%2963107619
Champion imageJhin
51.21%51.33%
-0.12%
18.28%17.34%
0.95%
0%0%
0%2963259388
Champion imageSion
51.18%51.02%
0.16%
3.79%3.82%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%5112553820
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.17%51.03%
0.14%
19.27%18.75%
0.52%
0%0%
0%39123273442
Champion imageRenekton
51.16%51.55%
-0.39%
5.73%5.7%
0.03%
0%0%
0%327281250
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.15%51.08%
0.07%
15.61%15.55%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963221477
Champion imageGraves
51.12%51.09%
0.03%
8.51%8.63%
-0.12%
0.86%0.94%
-0.08%34103120702
Champion imageNocturne
51.09%50.92%
0.16%
4.03%4.4%
-0.37%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210357192
Champion imageNautilus
51.06%51.22%
-0.16%
10.28%9.97%
0.31%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113145897
Champion imageZed
51.05%51.1%
-0.05%
11.74%11.92%
-0.17%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%3195166599
Champion imageViego
51.03%51.11%
-0.09%
8.75%9.01%
-0.26%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104124145
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.02%50.85%
0.17%
2.42%2.48%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413434357
Champion imageTrundle
51%50.95%
0.04%
2.46%2.62%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%4410434854
Champion imageLocke
50.98%51.08%
-0.11%
8.51%7.9%
0.61%
0.23%0.21%
0.02%27135120744
Champion imageAphelios
50.94%50.74%
0.2%
8.61%8.14%
0.47%
0%0%
0%2962122177
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.91%50.73%
0.18%
6.53%6.37%
0.16%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610492676
Champion imageNaafiri
50.86%51.27%
-0.41%
3.92%4.38%
-0.47%
0.26%0.34%
-0.08%3413555579
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.85%50.85%
0.01%
7.15%7.96%
-0.81%
0.31%0.37%
-0.05%3361101442
Champion imageYunara
50.84%51.98%
-1.13%
10.38%16.18%
-5.79%
0.78%1.53%
-0.75%2661147312
Champion imageRiven
50.82%51.38%
-0.56%
2.87%2.94%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%316540712
Champion imageYorick
50.81%51.13%
-0.33%
3.04%3.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4815343178
Champion imageCamille
50.8%50.66%
0.14%
6.06%6.06%
0%
0%0%
0%3515485913
Champion imageAkshan
50.74%51.32%
-0.58%
2.6%2.46%
0.13%
0%0%
0%3711436827
Champion imageGalio
50.73%51.34%
-0.61%
5.05%4.95%
0.11%
0%0%
0%5010371657
Champion imagePyke
50.64%50.9%
-0.26%
5.96%5.92%
0.04%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297284512
Champion imageAkali
50.63%50.98%
-0.36%
8.53%8.16%
0.37%
0%0%
0%2362121062
Champion imageSmolder
50.63%50.35%
0.28%
6.68%4.28%
2.4%
0%0%
0%326394814
Champion imageHecarim
50.57%50.77%
-0.2%
5.46%5.38%
0.08%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376177497
Champion imageLee Sin
50.56%50.66%
-0.11%
13.6%13.33%
0.27%
2.23%2.18%
0.05%36114192973
Champion imageVayne
50.55%49.73%
0.81%
5.18%4.76%
0.42%
0%0%
0%386473449
Champion imageAshe
50.54%51.38%
-0.84%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313496187
Champion imageQiyana
50.45%50.59%
-0.15%
10.6%9.89%
0.71%
0.99%0.71%
0.28%32134150427
Champion imageGnar
50.32%50.38%
-0.05%
3.57%3.73%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%336250669
Champion imageKalista
50.28%50.88%
-0.6%
4.13%3.98%
0.15%
0%0%
0%238358637
Champion imageSylas
50.25%51.27%
-1.02%
16.19%17.07%
-0.88%
1.2%1.39%
-0.19%36154229716
Champion imageKarma
50.25%50.18%
0.06%
7.43%7.42%
0.02%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113105467
Champion imageBard
50.13%50.12%
0.01%
4.52%4.57%
-0.05%
0.09%0.09%
-0.01%376164115
Champion imageVolibear
50.07%50.85%
-0.77%
6.13%5.53%
0.6%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211386963
Champion imageLucian
50.05%48.88%
1.17%
9.44%8.34%
1.11%
0%0%
0%3563133966
Champion imageCassiopeia
50%50.74%
-0.74%
1.84%2.08%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%337426138
Champion imageVi
49.92%49.83%
0.1%
4.27%4.24%
0.03%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511460634
Champion imageAmbessa
49.64%50.35%
-0.71%
4.34%4.94%
-0.6%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3315361524
Champion imageRengar
49.32%49.42%
-0.09%
4.07%4.31%
-0.24%
0.26%0.27%
-0.02%3811457729
Champion imageCorki
49.26%48.66%
0.6%
2.91%2.4%
0.5%
0%0%
0%3510341224
Champion imageYuumi
49.25%49.94%
-0.69%
5.66%5.73%
-0.07%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%206180340
Champion imageVarus
49.18%49.4%
-0.22%
3.85%3.99%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%5412454593
Champion imageJayce
49.06%49.1%
-0.03%
7.95%7.88%
0.07%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125112777
Champion imageAzir
48.97%49.15%
-0.18%
2%1.98%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3210328433
Champion imageRumble
48.9%48.95%
-0.05%
1.72%1.78%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%2913424366
Champion imageOrianna
48.08%47.77%
0.31%
3.09%3.26%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%337443841
Champion imageK'Sante
48.07%48.57%
-0.5%
3.88%3.97%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%259355018
Champion imageMel
47.58%47.25%
0.34%
3.73%3.85%
-0.13%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336452883
Champion imageEzreal
47.3%47.24%
0.06%
11.81%11.92%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%38114167581
Champion imageRyze
47.25%47.36%
-0.11%
2.59%2.98%
-0.39%
0%0%
0%297336800