ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.82%54.5%
0.33%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0%316458738
Champion imageJinx
54.05%54.41%
-0.36%
17.19%17.35%
-0.16%
1.58%1.52%
0.06%2461418126
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.87%
-0.13%
7.75%7.58%
0.17%
0%0%
0%2961188393
Champion imageWukong
53.71%53.76%
-0.05%
8.96%8.33%
0.63%
0.51%0.34%
0.16%34114217917
Champion imageVex
53.68%53.96%
-0.28%
3.43%3.42%
0.01%
0%0%
0%266483343
Champion imageBraum
53.63%53.81%
-0.18%
5.53%5.63%
-0.11%
0.34%0.33%
0%2561134440
Champion imageThresh
53.53%53.74%
-0.21%
15.43%14.91%
0.51%
1.93%1.77%
0.16%2761375222
Champion imageWarwick
53.45%53.85%
-0.4%
4.62%4.69%
-0.07%
0.06%0.06%
0%4093112308
Champion imageTaric
53.32%53.91%
-0.59%
1.3%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3712431728
Champion imageZilean
53.28%53.07%
0.21%
3.47%3.53%
-0.06%
0.05%0.05%
0%477484335
Champion imageNilah
53.26%53.17%
0.1%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%329226956
Champion imageXayah
53.21%53.25%
-0.03%
5.86%5.05%
0.82%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661142637
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.18%53.35%
-0.17%
7.32%7.01%
0.31%
0%0%
0%3861178104
Champion imageFizz
53.15%53.09%
0.06%
6.12%6.28%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31124148841
Champion imageSejuani
53.15%52.98%
0.16%
2.76%2.58%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813467079
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.14%53.17%
-0.03%
3.39%3.08%
0.31%
0%0%
0%4115582473
Champion imageTeemo
53.06%53%
0.06%
5.64%5.6%
0.04%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155137078
Champion imageMalphite
53.05%52.81%
0.23%
9.38%9.06%
0.32%
0.15%0.12%
0.03%42124228049
Champion imageOrnn
53.04%52.8%
0.24%
3.9%3.81%
0.09%
0%0%
0%329494820
Champion imageRell
53.02%53.04%
-0.02%
3.82%3.77%
0.04%
0%0%
0%296192816
Champion imageShyvana
52.99%52.74%
0.25%
4.29%4.91%
-0.62%
0.21%0.28%
-0.07%38102104431
Champion imageSinged
52.99%52.9%
0.09%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407564634
Champion imageLillia
52.94%53.22%
-0.29%
5.29%4.18%
1.11%
0.23%0.11%
0.11%3282128648
Champion imageAhri
52.92%52.52%
0.4%
9.87%9.55%
0.32%
0%0%
0%2864239959
Champion imageJanna
52.91%52.61%
0.31%
5.84%7.22%
-1.38%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%3062142049
Champion imageQuinn
52.9%53.03%
-0.13%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%3410561088
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.89%52.26%
0.63%
2.52%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346261410
Champion imageHwei
52.87%52.81%
0.06%
5.57%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474135432
Champion imageBriar
52.82%52.94%
-0.12%
4.87%5.03%
-0.16%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%46104118399
Champion imageSenna
52.81%52.73%
0.08%
5.86%5.9%
-0.04%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063142495
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.81%52.95%
-0.14%
10.42%10.96%
-0.54%
0.5%0.42%
0.08%3865253324
Champion imageAnnie
52.81%52.66%
0.15%
2.22%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%347454072
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.8%52.7%
0.1%
1.59%1.48%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516438767
Champion imageEvelynn
52.79%52.9%
-0.1%
2.46%2.49%
-0.03%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010459863
Champion imageAmumu
52.78%52.76%
0.01%
2.58%2.65%
-0.06%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410362862
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.77%51.87%
0.89%
6.5%5.27%
1.23%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3464158057
Champion imageKayle
52.76%52.85%
-0.09%
2.93%3.16%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3811571358
Champion imageIvern
52.73%52.27%
0.47%
1.44%1.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4216435046
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.66%52.79%
-0.13%
3.02%3.11%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3811473345
Champion imageEkko
52.65%52.82%
-0.17%
9.88%9.08%
0.79%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125240275
Champion imageAlistar
52.61%52.55%
0.06%
5.36%5.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%34112130302
Champion imageTristana
52.57%52.74%
-0.17%
11.88%11.61%
0.27%
0%0%
0%2683289032
Champion imageZac
52.57%52.6%
-0.04%
3.76%3.9%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413491415
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.56%52.34%
0.22%
4.28%4.22%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3684104164
Champion imageSona
52.53%52.82%
-0.28%
2.61%2.58%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406163506
Champion imageLissandra
52.5%52.48%
0.02%
6.3%6.3%
0%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084153110
Champion imageGwen
52.49%52.77%
-0.28%
3.97%4.15%
-0.18%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115496438
Champion imageGaren
52.48%52.7%
-0.22%
6.78%7.06%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%29103165018
Champion imageRakan
52.44%52.52%
-0.08%
3.83%3.66%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3911293172
Champion imageKatarina
52.44%52.4%
0.04%
7.97%8.1%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%3084193964
Champion imageLux
52.42%52.16%
0.26%
11.54%11.59%
-0.05%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464280562
Champion imageVladimir
52.41%52.15%
0.27%
6.26%6.54%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%2863152374
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.41%51.5%
0.91%
4.72%4.17%
0.55%
0%0%
0%3364114757
Champion imageNami
52.4%52.1%
0.3%
9%8.83%
0.17%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861218831
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.38%52.72%
-0.34%
7.28%7.43%
-0.15%
1.02%1.05%
-0.02%3665177019
Champion imageKled
52.37%52.78%
-0.41%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468443983
Champion imageShen
52.36%52.25%
0.1%
4.62%4.73%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%35145112413
Champion imageGangplank
52.35%52.43%
-0.08%
5.74%5.95%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3062139703
Champion imageTryndamere
52.34%52.35%
-0.02%
3.91%4.03%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%3910395009
Champion imageSeraphine
52.33%52.3%
0.03%
7.09%7.62%
-0.53%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113172419
Champion imageXerath
52.33%52.33%
0%
8.09%8.23%
-0.14%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%2863196872
Champion imageVeigar
52.3%52.33%
-0.03%
5.22%5.79%
-0.57%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104126923
Champion imageOlaf
52.3%52.3%
0%
3.29%3.41%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%427479978
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.29%52.46%
-0.17%
5.93%5.89%
0.04%
0%0%
0%46174144198
Champion imageZeri
52.29%52.69%
-0.4%
4.69%4.96%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%2994113985
Champion imageZiggs
52.29%52.14%
0.15%
2.52%2.48%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316461205
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.51%
-0.25%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3111545542
Champion imageViktor
52.26%52.15%
0.11%
12.05%12.27%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063293013
Champion imageSoraka
52.26%52.57%
-0.31%
4.96%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862120666
Champion imageFiora
52.22%52.2%
0.02%
4.85%4.85%
0%
0%0%
0%28154117981
Champion imageIllaoi
52.18%51.88%
0.3%
2.63%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%396264051
Champion imageAurora
52.17%52.25%
-0.08%
3.33%3.58%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%297480881
Champion imageZyra
52.16%52.23%
-0.07%
3.89%3.8%
0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114594719
Champion imageMaokai
52.16%51.82%
0.35%
2.48%2.46%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4517460417
Champion imageUrgot
52.16%52.6%
-0.44%
2.61%2.81%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%368563583
Champion imagePoppy
52.15%52.43%
-0.27%
3.04%3.12%
-0.08%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518473938
Champion imageElise
52.11%52.32%
-0.21%
4.37%4.47%
-0.1%
0.07%0.07%
0%37114106353
Champion imageSivir
52.1%51.85%
0.25%
4.43%4.32%
0.11%
0%0%
0%2992107855
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.09%52.15%
-0.06%
2.72%2.9%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3114566050
Champion imageTalon
52.08%51.97%
0.11%
7.67%7.91%
-0.24%
0.56%0.61%
-0.04%33103186504
Champion imageKassadin
52.07%52.19%
-0.12%
3.19%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710277507
Champion imageTwitch
52.07%52.49%
-0.43%
6.22%6.41%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144151325
Champion imageSett
52.06%52.33%
-0.26%
6.59%6.24%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3374160191
Champion imageGragas
52.06%52.35%
-0.29%
4.19%4.13%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%43124101797
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.01%52.24%
-0.23%
6.33%6.49%
-0.15%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563154006
Champion imageMilio
51.97%52.01%
-0.03%
6.83%6.83%
0%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661166148
Champion imageYone
51.97%52.03%
-0.06%
17.99%16.85%
1.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763437600
Champion imageMorgana
51.93%52.02%
-0.09%
5.17%5.16%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%38115125733
Champion imageBrand
51.9%51.84%
0.07%
4.14%4.2%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2975100715
Champion imageNasus
51.9%51.94%
-0.04%
5.4%7.17%
-1.77%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3694131437
Champion imageYasuo
51.87%51.81%
0.07%
15.43%15.03%
0.4%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173375293
Champion imageDiana
51.86%51.58%
0.28%
7.41%5.92%
1.49%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153180181
Champion imageZaahen
51.85%52.01%
-0.16%
3.16%3.25%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%328476867
Champion imageMalzahar
51.82%51.91%
-0.09%
6.18%6.1%
0.08%
0%0%
0%3064150333
Champion imageShaco
51.8%51.89%
-0.08%
5.58%5.66%
-0.08%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133135720
Champion imageZoe
51.77%51.78%
-0.01%
3.93%3.92%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%308495656
Champion imageAnivia
51.74%51.73%
0.02%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377483369
Champion imageKayn
51.71%51.71%
0%
8.24%7.55%
0.69%
0.45%0.39%
0.05%37122200377
Champion imageSyndra
51.71%51.84%
-0.14%
8.72%9.02%
-0.3%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064212111
Champion imageNidalee
51.7%52.12%
-0.42%
3.36%3.46%
-0.1%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715481739
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.7%52.17%
-0.48%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%296140998
Champion imageSwain
51.69%50.83%
0.86%
5.48%4.62%
0.86%
0%0%
0%43154133307
Champion imageKennen
51.66%52.65%
-0.98%
2.42%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212458977
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.62%51.56%
0.05%
3.8%3.74%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410492442
Champion imageUdyr
51.62%51.37%
0.25%
2.53%2.77%
-0.24%
0.02%0.02%
0%6717361640
Champion imageSamira
51.58%51.47%
0.1%
3.87%3.87%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%266294108
Champion imageKindred
51.55%51.05%
0.5%
2.95%2.1%
0.84%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376371644
Champion imageKarthus
51.54%51.36%
0.18%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211556005
Champion imageAatrox
51.53%51.53%
0%
7.45%7.54%
-0.08%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584181318
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.44%51.72%
-0.28%
2.36%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314457282
Champion imageDarius
51.42%51.55%
-0.13%
7.22%7.19%
0.03%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094175706
Champion imageLulu
51.38%51.92%
-0.54%
12.48%13.69%
-1.22%
1.74%1.86%
-0.11%2661303487
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.38%51.51%
-0.13%
6.02%5.76%
0.25%
0%0%
0%46113146379
Champion imageSkarner
51.34%51.71%
-0.37%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714435014
Champion imageJhin
51.33%51.33%
0%
18.53%17.34%
1.19%
0%0%
0%2963450621
Champion imageNeeko
51.32%51.05%
0.27%
2.22%1.94%
0.28%
0%0%
0%4111553901
Champion imageSion
51.31%51.02%
0.29%
3.95%3.82%
0.13%
0%0%
0%5112595975
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.28%51.03%
0.25%
19.29%18.75%
0.54%
0%0%
0%39123469216
Champion imageRenekton
51.26%51.55%
-0.29%
5.72%5.7%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3572139012
Champion imageNautilus
51.19%51.22%
-0.02%
10.19%9.97%
0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%29113247832
Champion imageJax
51.19%51.2%
0%
7.03%6.82%
0.21%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124171062
Champion imagePantheon
51.19%50.94%
0.25%
8.73%7.66%
1.08%
0.02%0.02%
0.01%38185212423
Champion imageDraven
51.16%50.86%
0.3%
4.75%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3393115444
Champion imageIrelia
51.12%51.24%
-0.12%
7.62%7.6%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2963185323
Champion imageAkshan
51.11%51.32%
-0.21%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711463499
Champion imageZed
51.08%51.1%
-0.02%
11.89%11.92%
-0.03%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195289165
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.07%51.08%
0%
15.71%15.55%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963381988
Champion imageNaafiri
51.04%51.27%
-0.23%
3.86%4.38%
-0.53%
0.25%0.34%
-0.09%3313593797
Champion imageTaliyah
51.04%51.24%
-0.21%
2.66%2.45%
0.21%
0%0%
0%3311564685
Champion imageRiven
51.03%51.38%
-0.35%
2.9%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316470644
Champion imageAphelios
51.03%50.74%
0.29%
8.28%8.14%
0.14%
0%0%
0%2962201302
Champion imageGraves
51.03%51.09%
-0.06%
8.5%8.63%
-0.13%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%34103206753
Champion imageViego
51%51.11%
-0.12%
8.74%9.01%
-0.27%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104212633
Champion imageLocke
50.99%51.08%
-0.1%
8.69%7.9%
0.8%
0.24%0.21%
0.03%27125211442
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.97%50.85%
0.13%
7.06%7.96%
-0.89%
0.3%0.37%
-0.06%3361171818
Champion imageNocturne
50.93%50.92%
0.01%
4.02%4.4%
-0.39%
0.36%0.47%
-0.11%4210397677
Champion imagePyke
50.93%50.9%
0.02%
5.98%5.92%
0.06%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982145375
Champion imageYorick
50.91%51.13%
-0.22%
3.02%3.06%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4815373458
Champion imageYunara
50.91%51.98%
-1.07%
9.88%16.18%
-6.3%
0.66%1.53%
-0.87%2661240300
Champion imageTrundle
50.88%50.95%
-0.07%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4310458838
Champion imageCamille
50.82%50.66%
0.15%
6.02%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%35154146532
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.82%50.73%
0.09%
6.56%6.37%
0.19%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%46104159647
Champion imageGalio
50.76%51.34%
-0.58%
5.1%4.95%
0.15%
0%0%
0%50103123944
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.69%50.85%
-0.16%
2.44%2.48%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513459356
Champion imageAkali
50.67%50.98%
-0.32%
8.5%8.16%
0.34%
0%0%
0%2362206739
Champion imageHecarim
50.65%50.77%
-0.12%
5.35%5.38%
-0.04%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3861130088
Champion imageLee Sin
50.64%50.66%
-0.03%
13.69%13.33%
0.36%
2.23%2.18%
0.05%36124332991
Champion imageSmolder
50.63%50.35%
0.29%
6.21%4.28%
1.93%
0%0%
0%3263151133
Champion imageQiyana
50.61%50.59%
0.02%
10.55%9.89%
0.65%
1.03%0.71%
0.31%31134256506
Champion imageKalista
50.59%50.88%
-0.29%
4.21%3.98%
0.23%
0%0%
0%2383102404
Champion imageAshe
50.56%51.38%
-0.82%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134164799
Champion imageVayne
50.51%49.73%
0.77%
5.16%4.76%
0.4%
0%0%
0%3864125413
Champion imageSylas
50.42%51.27%
-0.85%
16.15%17.07%
-0.92%
1.17%1.39%
-0.22%36154392737
Champion imageVolibear
50.35%50.85%
-0.5%
5.95%5.53%
0.43%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113144825
Champion imageVi
50.21%49.83%
0.38%
4.37%4.24%
0.12%
0.05%0.06%
0%45114106167
Champion imageKarma
50.17%50.18%
-0.01%
7.49%7.42%
0.07%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113182173
Champion imageGnar
50.14%50.38%
-0.23%
3.54%3.73%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%326286089
Champion imageBard
50.14%50.12%
0.02%
4.45%4.57%
-0.12%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%3761108261
Champion imageLucian
50.07%48.88%
1.18%
9.48%8.34%
1.14%
0%0%
0%3463230499
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.99%50.74%
-0.75%
1.89%2.08%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337445903
Champion imageAmbessa
49.73%50.35%
-0.62%
4.28%4.94%
-0.66%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%31153104024
Champion imageRengar
49.53%49.42%
0.11%
4.11%4.31%
-0.21%
0.26%0.27%
-0.02%3811499910
Champion imageYuumi
49.41%49.94%
-0.53%
5.65%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061137366
Champion imageVarus
49.27%49.4%
-0.12%
3.81%3.99%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%5412492756
Champion imageCorki
49.15%48.66%
0.49%
2.86%2.4%
0.46%
0%0%
0%3510369673
Champion imageJayce
48.98%49.1%
-0.12%
7.94%7.88%
0.06%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125193110
Champion imageRumble
48.96%48.95%
0.02%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3013441637
Champion imageAzir
48.91%49.15%
-0.24%
2.03%1.98%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3210349493
Champion imageK'Sante
48.04%48.57%
-0.53%
3.78%3.97%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%259391955
Champion imageOrianna
47.87%47.77%
0.1%
3.08%3.26%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%337474864
Champion imageMel
47.56%47.25%
0.31%
3.68%3.85%
-0.18%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336489431
Champion imageEzreal
47.36%47.24%
0.12%
11.87%11.92%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%38114288605
Champion imageRyze
47.3%47.36%
-0.06%
2.53%2.98%
-0.46%
0%0%
0%297361505