ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.16%53.34%
0.83%
1.17%1.11%
0.07%
0%0%
0%29627459
Champion imageTaric
53.79%53.37%
0.42%
1.31%1.32%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%391448314
Champion imageVex
53.75%53.65%
0.1%
3.35%3.42%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%266421272
Champion imageRell
53.72%52.97%
0.74%
3.98%3.82%
0.16%
0%0%
0%266125296
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.71%52.53%
1.18%
5.38%4.3%
1.08%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358434175
Champion imageBraum
53.54%53.58%
-0.04%
5.47%5.53%
-0.06%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246134763
Champion imageAmumu
53.47%52.88%
0.59%
2.76%2.6%
0.17%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310217560
Champion imageWarwick
53.43%53.44%
-0.02%
4.47%4.62%
-0.15%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%419428389
Champion imageLeona
53.42%53.74%
-0.32%
8.27%7.77%
0.5%
0%0%
0%286152503
Champion imageXayah
53.4%53.23%
0.17%
7.09%5.9%
1.19%
0.11%0.06%
0.05%256145040
Champion imageThresh
53.39%53.54%
-0.15%
15.47%15.41%
0.05%
2.05%1.93%
0.12%276198249
Champion imageLillia
53.37%53.03%
0.33%
5.47%5.3%
0.17%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328234754
Champion imageBriar
53.25%52.82%
0.42%
4.71%4.88%
-0.18%
0.36%0.39%
-0.03%446429912
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.17%52.85%
0.31%
2.45%2.53%
-0.07%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%346315576
Champion imageKled
53.14%52.4%
0.75%
1.8%1.81%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%478411428
Champion imageRammus
53.14%54.88%
-1.74%
1.94%2.42%
-0.48%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%306312311
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.13%53.02%
0.11%
3.47%3.41%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3917522064
Champion imageWukong
53.04%53.69%
-0.64%
7.44%8.98%
-1.54%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%3613447275
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.03%53.17%
-0.14%
7.94%7.34%
0.59%
1.21%0%
1.21%386150418
Champion imageSoraka
52.92%52.24%
0.68%
4.76%4.97%
-0.21%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286330251
Champion imageAhri
52.89%52.95%
-0.05%
10.34%9.97%
0.37%
0%0%
0%286465690
Champion imageJinx
52.88%54.06%
-1.18%
14.43%17.22%
-2.8%
0%1.59%
-1.59%246191644
Champion imagePoppy
52.87%52.16%
0.72%
2.91%3.03%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516418459
Champion imageLissandra
52.87%52.52%
0.34%
6.24%6.27%
-0.04%
0%0.01%
-0.01%318439608
Champion imageSinged
52.85%53.2%
-0.35%
2.64%2.66%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%429516768
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.82%52.79%
0.03%
9.63%10.39%
-0.76%
0.5%0.5%
-0.01%396461166
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.78%52.89%
-0.11%
1.54%1.6%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%431549795
Champion imageZilean
52.73%53.26%
-0.54%
3.24%3.47%
-0.22%
0.05%0.05%
0%477320608
Champion imageGwen
52.72%52.47%
0.25%
3.78%3.99%
-0.22%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015423980
Champion imageFizz
52.68%53.18%
-0.5%
5.99%6.12%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912538064
Champion imageVladimir
52.68%52.51%
0.16%
5.99%6.27%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%286338050
Champion imageQuinn
52.67%52.98%
-0.31%
2.36%2.53%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610514976
Champion imageZac
52.65%52.48%
0.17%
3.64%3.76%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413423096
Champion imageKayle
52.61%52.82%
-0.21%
2.73%2.94%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3811517327
Champion imageJanna
52.58%52.88%
-0.3%
5.09%5.85%
-0.76%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%256132323
Champion imageDarius
52.58%51.44%
1.14%
8.88%7.25%
1.63%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%279456432
Champion imageAnnie
52.57%52.82%
-0.25%
2.1%2.22%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%357413341
Champion imageSona
52.57%52.53%
0.04%
2.61%2.63%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%406116547
Champion imageSejuani
52.54%53.2%
-0.66%
2.58%2.79%
-0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813416364
Champion imageSenna
52.54%52.8%
-0.27%
6.1%5.89%
0.21%
0.07%0.07%
0%496238762
Champion imageSeraphine
52.5%52.34%
0.17%
6.96%7.11%
-0.16%
0.29%0.35%
-0.06%4111344187
Champion imageShyvana
52.49%53.01%
-0.52%
4.1%4.34%
-0.24%
0.17%0.21%
-0.04%3810326060
Champion imageVeigar
52.48%52.29%
0.18%
4.81%5.22%
-0.4%
0%0.01%
0%3710430575
Champion imageZyra
52.46%52.17%
0.29%
4.96%3.89%
1.07%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113431499
Champion imageEkko
52.46%52.66%
-0.2%
11.07%9.94%
1.13%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%2512570288
Champion imageTeemo
52.45%53.06%
-0.61%
5.25%5.66%
-0.4%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017533372
Champion imageTryndamere
52.44%52.39%
0.05%
3.68%3.88%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710323405
Champion imageSivir
52.43%52.18%
0.25%
4.51%4.44%
0.07%
0%0%
0%299228647
Champion imageMalphite
52.43%53%
-0.57%
9.19%9.41%
-0.22%
0.15%0.15%
0%4212458352
Champion imageSett
52.4%52.1%
0.3%
6.81%6.61%
0.2%
0%0%
0%297443282
Champion imageOrnn
52.4%53.05%
-0.64%
3.89%3.93%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%359424711
Champion imageGangplank
52.39%52.35%
0.04%
5.52%5.72%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%306235073
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.39%52.36%
0.03%
7%7.26%
-0.25%
0.96%1.03%
-0.06%386544476
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.38%52.29%
0.09%
5.97%5.87%
0.1%
0%0%
0%4616437905
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.38%52.36%
0.01%
4.39%4.69%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%336427893
Champion imageShen
52.37%52.39%
-0.02%
4.79%4.67%
0.11%
0%0%
0%3516530400
Champion imageGaren
52.36%52.54%
-0.18%
6.74%6.81%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3010342801
Champion imageTaliyah
52.32%51.01%
1.31%
4.35%2.69%
1.67%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214527657
Champion imageAlistar
52.3%52.63%
-0.33%
5.82%5.36%
0.46%
0.12%0%
0.12%356236959
Champion imageAurora
52.24%52.21%
0.04%
3.13%3.31%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%297419895
Champion imageKatarina
52.24%52.4%
-0.16%
7.77%7.97%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%328449350
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.23%52.32%
-0.1%
1.86%1.87%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3115511814
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.22%52.19%
0.03%
2.57%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3213516296
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.22%51.98%
0.23%
6.46%6.31%
0.15%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256341034
Champion imageXerath
52.19%52.4%
-0.21%
7.93%8.05%
-0.12%
0.25%0.24%
0.01%306350339
Champion imageRakan
52.18%52.51%
-0.33%
3.97%3.84%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710225241
Champion imageHwei
52.16%52.9%
-0.74%
5.35%5.57%
-0.22%
0.01%0%
0.01%347433983
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.15%52.73%
-0.57%
6.04%6.5%
-0.46%
0.03%0.03%
-0.01%316438358
Champion imageFiora
52.14%52.16%
-0.02%
4.83%4.85%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%2913430692
Champion imageTwitch
52.13%52.12%
0%
6.28%6.24%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014439877
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.12%52.64%
-0.51%
2.73%3%
-0.27%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811417370
Champion imageZiggs
52.11%52.32%
-0.21%
2.39%2.51%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%276415205
Champion imageElise
52.08%52.1%
-0.02%
4.33%4.35%
-0.02%
0.09%0.07%
0.01%3511427500
Champion imageSion
52.08%51.36%
0.72%
5.18%4.01%
1.16%
0%0%
0%4911532898
Champion imageKassadin
52.02%52.04%
-0.01%
3.13%3.2%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2710219852
Champion imageIllaoi
52%52.24%
-0.24%
2.55%2.63%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%386316176
Champion imageDiana
52%51.92%
0.08%
7.07%7.4%
-0.33%
0.12%0.13%
-0.02%3412344894
Champion imageKindred
52%51.62%
0.38%
2.91%2.93%
-0.02%
0.06%0.05%
0%376318479
Champion imageMaokai
51.95%52.22%
-0.28%
2.47%2.49%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4217415701
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.93%51.37%
0.57%
10.19%6.08%
4.11%
0.01%0%
0.01%4511364704
Champion imageIvern
51.93%52.76%
-0.83%
1.39%1.45%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%421848850
Champion imageGragas
51.92%52.08%
-0.15%
4.17%4.18%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4211426502
Champion imageNasus
51.92%51.86%
0.06%
4.76%5.34%
-0.57%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379430259
Champion imageUdyr
51.91%51.65%
0.26%
2.35%2.55%
-0.2%
0.02%0.02%
0%6715314915
Champion imageKarthus
51.9%51.54%
0.36%
2.31%2.3%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211514704
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.88%51.44%
0.45%
2.55%2.36%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214416196
Champion imageShaco
51.87%51.84%
0.03%
5.57%5.6%
-0.03%
0.76%0.75%
0.01%5013335381
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.85%50.73%
1.12%
4.13%2.43%
1.69%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5213426202
Champion imageUrgot
51.85%52.3%
-0.45%
2.56%2.62%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%349416241
Champion imageYasuo
51.85%51.89%
-0.04%
15.7%15.47%
0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%297399753
Champion imageLux
51.83%52.37%
-0.55%
11.31%11.53%
-0.22%
0.27%0.28%
0%346471849
Champion imageNami
51.8%52.43%
-0.63%
8.66%9.1%
-0.44%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286155038
Champion imageMalzahar
51.8%51.89%
-0.1%
5.83%6.19%
-0.36%
0%0%
0%306437017
Champion imageZeri
51.78%52.3%
-0.52%
5%4.72%
0.28%
0%0%
0%299431768
Champion imageOlaf
51.77%52.37%
-0.59%
3.25%3.28%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%378420622
Champion imageEvelynn
51.76%52.81%
-1.04%
2.88%2.5%
0.38%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1911418306
Champion imageSkarner
51.75%51.44%
0.31%
1.41%1.44%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%451448986
Champion imageNidalee
51.72%51.76%
-0.05%
3.26%3.33%
-0.07%
0.08%0.06%
0.01%3315420686
Champion imageBrand
51.71%51.95%
-0.24%
4.05%4.12%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%297525735
Champion imageSyndra
51.7%51.74%
-0.04%
8.97%8.75%
0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%319456998
Champion imageMorgana
51.7%51.92%
-0.22%
5%5.16%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811531774
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.67%51.55%
0.12%
3.92%3.81%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%2310424881
Champion imageAkshan
51.62%51.15%
0.47%
2.63%2.62%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3610416702
Champion imageSamira
51.59%51.6%
-0.01%
3.84%3.89%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%256224423
Champion imageKayn
51.58%51.72%
-0.14%
7.92%8.28%
-0.36%
0.43%0.45%
-0.03%3712250318
Champion imageTalon
51.58%52.01%
-0.43%
7.46%7.63%
-0.17%
0.56%0.56%
-0.01%3210347376
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.55%51.76%
-0.2%
1.64%1.69%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%306110407
Champion imageAnivia
51.52%51.68%
-0.16%
3.52%3.42%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%377422329
Champion imageZaahen
51.52%51.76%
-0.25%
3.25%3.19%
0.06%
0%0%
0%359420617
Champion imageSwain
51.49%51.68%
-0.18%
5.11%5.44%
-0.33%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311432470
Champion imageAatrox
51.46%51.47%
-0.01%
7.8%7.43%
0.37%
0.08%0.06%
0.01%358449576
Champion imageKennen
51.43%51.67%
-0.24%
2.44%2.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3812415486
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.39%51.31%
0.08%
21.51%19.32%
2.2%
0%0%
0%4083136660
Champion imageMilio
51.29%52.11%
-0.82%
6.42%6.88%
-0.47%
0.27%0.32%
-0.05%266140751
Champion imageRenekton
51.21%51.27%
-0.06%
6.14%5.75%
0.4%
0%0%
0%327239011
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.19%51%
0.2%
7.33%7.07%
0.26%
0.33%0.3%
0.02%336146534
Champion imageJax
51.18%51.19%
-0.01%
7.22%7.02%
0.2%
0.09%0.09%
0%4812445834
Champion imageViego
51.14%51.01%
0.13%
8.7%8.75%
-0.05%
0.56%0.58%
-0.02%3414455238
Champion imageJhin
51.13%51.34%
-0.21%
18.99%18.49%
0.5%
0%0%
0%3063120644
Champion imageCamille
51.13%50.83%
0.3%
5.47%6.03%
-0.55%
0%0%
0%3514434751
Champion imageZoe
51.12%51.85%
-0.72%
4.01%3.93%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%319425501
Champion imageNaafiri
51.11%50.97%
0.14%
3.74%3.84%
-0.09%
0.23%0.25%
-0.02%3513523764
Champion imageLulu
51.08%51.42%
-0.33%
11.88%12.46%
-0.58%
1.63%1.73%
-0.11%276175456
Champion imageTristana
51.08%52.62%
-1.54%
9.28%11.87%
-2.59%
0%0%
0%268358932
Champion imageRiven
51.08%51%
0.08%
2.81%2.92%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%317417830
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.06%50.87%
0.19%
7.29%6.56%
0.73%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4710446298
Champion imageTrundle
51.05%50.83%
0.22%
2.36%2.42%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4310414982
Champion imagePyke
51.01%50.96%
0.05%
6.13%5.98%
0.15%
0%0%
0%306138947
Champion imageKalista
51%50.54%
0.45%
4.34%4.2%
0.14%
0%0%
0%248327582
Champion imageYone
50.98%51.98%
-1%
17.55%18.02%
-0.47%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563111460
Champion imageYunara
50.95%50.9%
0.05%
8.49%9.79%
-1.29%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266153954
Champion imageNautilus
50.91%51.14%
-0.23%
10.32%10.14%
0.18%
0.02%0.01%
0%3010365521
Champion imageLocke
50.86%51%
-0.14%
8.12%8.7%
-0.59%
0.27%0.24%
0.03%2612551547
Champion imageAphelios
50.86%51.09%
-0.24%
8.13%8.19%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%276151648
Champion imageIrelia
50.78%51.14%
-0.36%
7.68%7.6%
0.07%
0%0%
0%296348764
Champion imageGalio
50.78%50.84%
-0.06%
5.15%5.08%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4710332705
Champion imageNeeko
50.78%51.28%
-0.5%
2.05%2.19%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%4011513053
Champion imageYorick
50.75%50.85%
-0.11%
2.92%3.01%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4916418569
Champion imageDraven
50.71%51.23%
-0.52%
4.62%4.74%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%338329357
Champion imagePantheon
50.71%51.22%
-0.51%
10.23%8.83%
1.4%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3714564997
Champion imageVayne
50.71%50.61%
0.09%
4.93%5.17%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%396431286
Champion imageVolibear
50.66%50.43%
0.24%
5.34%5.94%
-0.59%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211333949
Champion imageHecarim
50.61%50.76%
-0.15%
5.55%5.34%
0.21%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%366135264
Champion imageGraves
50.61%51.05%
-0.45%
8.29%8.46%
-0.17%
0.81%0.84%
-0.03%3510352662
Champion imageNocturne
50.59%50.96%
-0.37%
3.79%3.98%
-0.19%
0.32%0.35%
-0.03%4310324100
Champion imageAkali
50.57%50.71%
-0.14%
11.05%8.54%
2.51%
0%0%
0%246270161
Champion imageSmolder
50.48%50.67%
-0.19%
5.17%6.13%
-0.96%
0%0%
0%326332862
Champion imageAshe
50.47%50.58%
-0.11%
6.52%6.78%
-0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413441395
Champion imageSylas
50.42%50.37%
0.05%
16.16%16.07%
0.09%
1.2%1.15%
0.05%36154102646
Champion imageZed
50.34%51.11%
-0.77%
11.87%11.91%
-0.04%
0.63%0.66%
-0.03%3115575394
Champion imageRengar
50.25%49.58%
0.67%
4.34%4.13%
0.21%
0.27%0.26%
0.01%3711427563
Champion imageGnar
50.22%50.19%
0.03%
3.4%3.52%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%286221615
Champion imageBard
50.18%50.12%
0.06%
4.38%4.43%
-0.05%
0.08%0.08%
0%356127833
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.17%51.11%
-0.94%
13.19%15.66%
-2.48%
0.01%0.01%
0%296383764
Champion imageKarma
50.17%50.16%
0.01%
7.52%7.5%
0.02%
0.22%0.22%
0%4310347769
Champion imageLucian
50.05%50.02%
0.03%
9.65%9.48%
0.17%
0%0%
0%336361291
Champion imageVarus
49.86%49.28%
0.58%
5.35%3.78%
1.56%
0%0%
0%5513433962
Champion imageViktor
49.79%52.33%
-2.54%
9.56%12.02%
-2.46%
0%0.01%
0%306360710
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.79%49.97%
-0.19%
1.81%1.88%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%327411493
Champion imageYuumi
49.75%49.4%
0.35%
5.56%5.64%
-0.09%
0.47%0.45%
0.02%206135302
Champion imageVi
49.6%50.21%
-0.61%
4.39%4.36%
0.02%
0.05%0.05%
0%4611427862
Champion imageAmbessa
49.37%49.72%
-0.35%
4.2%4.27%
-0.07%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414326659
Champion imageLee Sin
49.18%50.63%
-1.45%
12.77%13.57%
-0.81%
1.94%2.17%
-0.23%3513481085
Champion imageOrianna
49.05%47.85%
1.2%
4.14%3.07%
1.07%
0%0%
0%327426311
Champion imageAzir
48.93%48.88%
0.05%
2.41%2.04%
0.37%
0%0%
0%3210315322
Champion imageJayce
48.61%48.93%
-0.32%
8.27%7.86%
0.41%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%3312552521
Champion imageRyze
48.4%47.25%
1.16%
3.28%2.5%
0.77%
0%0%
0%297320812
Champion imageRumble
48.29%49%
-0.7%
1.67%1.71%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2713410600
Champion imageCorki
48.29%49.17%
-0.89%
2.65%2.83%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3510316853
Champion imageQiyana
48.11%50.64%
-2.53%
9.69%10.54%
-0.85%
0.92%1.04%
-0.12%3213461534
Champion imageK'Sante
48%47.98%
0.02%
3.65%3.73%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%249323191
Champion imageEzreal
47.95%47.38%
0.57%
12.37%11.83%
0.53%
0%0%
0%3711478560
Champion imageMel
47.07%47.51%
-0.44%
3.1%3.67%
-0.56%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336419713