ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.82%54.5%
0.33%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0%316462893
Champion imageJinx
54.03%54.41%
-0.38%
17.22%17.35%
-0.13%
1.59%1.52%
0.07%2461448191
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.87%
-0.13%
7.76%7.58%
0.19%
0%0%
0%2961202041
Champion imageWukong
53.69%53.76%
-0.07%
8.97%8.33%
0.64%
0.52%0.34%
0.17%34114233494
Champion imageBraum
53.62%53.81%
-0.19%
5.52%5.63%
-0.11%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2461143723
Champion imageVex
53.61%53.96%
-0.35%
3.42%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266488969
Champion imageThresh
53.53%53.74%
-0.21%
15.43%14.91%
0.52%
1.93%1.77%
0.16%2761401649
Champion imageWarwick
53.43%53.85%
-0.42%
4.61%4.69%
-0.07%
0.06%0.06%
0%4093120080
Champion imageNilah
53.37%53.17%
0.2%
1.1%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%329228739
Champion imageZilean
53.27%53.07%
0.2%
3.46%3.53%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%487489969
Champion imageTaric
53.24%53.91%
-0.67%
1.31%1.29%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3710434078
Champion imageXayah
53.22%53.25%
-0.02%
5.88%5.05%
0.84%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661153081
Champion imageSejuani
53.19%52.98%
0.21%
2.77%2.58%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813472079
Champion imageFizz
53.17%53.09%
0.08%
6.12%6.28%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125159302
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.16%53.35%
-0.19%
7.35%7.01%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3861191233
Champion imageSinged
53.13%52.9%
0.23%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407569250
Champion imageOrnn
53.07%52.8%
0.27%
3.91%3.81%
0.09%
0%0%
0%3394101697
Champion imageTeemo
53.05%53%
0.05%
5.66%5.6%
0.06%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155147198
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.03%53.17%
-0.14%
3.4%3.08%
0.32%
0%0%
0%4116588557
Champion imageMalphite
53.01%52.81%
0.2%
9.4%9.06%
0.35%
0.15%0.12%
0.03%42124244778
Champion imageShyvana
53%52.74%
0.26%
4.31%4.91%
-0.6%
0.21%0.28%
-0.07%38102112133
Champion imageLillia
52.99%53.22%
-0.23%
5.29%4.18%
1.1%
0.23%0.11%
0.11%3282137662
Champion imageQuinn
52.97%53.03%
-0.06%
2.52%2.5%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%3410565541
Champion imageRell
52.96%53.04%
-0.08%
3.81%3.77%
0.04%
0%0%
0%286199259
Champion imageHwei
52.92%52.81%
0.11%
5.56%5.7%
-0.14%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474144696
Champion imageAhri
52.91%52.52%
0.39%
9.91%9.55%
0.36%
0%0%
0%2964257908
Champion imageJanna
52.9%52.61%
0.3%
5.82%7.22%
-1.4%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%2862151473
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.89%52.7%
0.19%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516441585
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.85%52.26%
0.59%
2.53%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346265739
Champion imageKayle
52.82%52.85%
-0.03%
2.93%3.16%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3811576292
Champion imageIvern
52.82%52.27%
0.55%
1.44%1.43%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4216437566
Champion imageAmumu
52.81%52.76%
0.05%
2.59%2.65%
-0.06%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410367324
Champion imageAnnie
52.8%52.66%
0.14%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%347457955
Champion imageSenna
52.8%52.73%
0.06%
5.87%5.9%
-0.03%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063152703
Champion imageEvelynn
52.79%52.9%
-0.1%
2.48%2.49%
-0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010464584
Champion imageBriar
52.78%52.94%
-0.16%
4.86%5.03%
-0.16%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%46104126597
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.78%52.95%
-0.18%
10.4%10.96%
-0.56%
0.5%0.42%
0.08%3865270649
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.77%51.87%
0.9%
6.49%5.27%
1.23%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3264169028
Champion imageAlistar
52.65%52.55%
0.09%
5.36%5.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%34112139488
Champion imageEkko
52.64%52.82%
-0.18%
9.89%9.08%
0.81%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125257461
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.62%52.79%
-0.17%
3.01%3.11%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911478290
Champion imageTristana
52.58%52.74%
-0.16%
11.88%11.61%
0.26%
0%0%
0%2683309077
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.57%52.34%
0.23%
4.29%4.22%
0.07%
0.04%0%
0.04%3684111568
Champion imageZac
52.55%52.6%
-0.06%
3.76%3.9%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413497950
Champion imageGaren
52.5%52.7%
-0.2%
6.79%7.06%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%29103176601
Champion imageSona
52.48%52.82%
-0.34%
2.61%2.58%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406167910
Champion imageLissandra
52.47%52.48%
-0.01%
6.29%6.3%
-0.01%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084163752
Champion imageRakan
52.45%52.52%
-0.07%
3.84%3.66%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811299892
Champion imageGwen
52.45%52.77%
-0.32%
3.97%4.15%
-0.17%
0.03%0.03%
0%31154103428
Champion imageVladimir
52.45%52.15%
0.3%
6.25%6.54%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%2863162754
Champion imageNami
52.42%52.1%
0.32%
9.03%8.83%
0.2%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861234967
Champion imageKatarina
52.41%52.4%
0.02%
7.96%8.1%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3084207221
Champion imageLux
52.38%52.16%
0.22%
11.53%11.59%
-0.06%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464300057
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.38%52.72%
-0.35%
7.27%7.43%
-0.16%
1.02%1.05%
-0.02%3665189134
Champion imageTryndamere
52.37%52.35%
0.02%
3.89%4.03%
-0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%39103101329
Champion imageOlaf
52.37%52.3%
0.07%
3.29%3.41%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%427485536
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.36%51.5%
0.86%
4.7%4.17%
0.53%
0%0%
0%3364122318
Champion imageGangplank
52.36%52.43%
-0.07%
5.73%5.95%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%3062149116
Champion imageKled
52.35%52.78%
-0.44%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468447002
Champion imageXerath
52.35%52.33%
0.02%
8.09%8.23%
-0.14%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%3063210553
Champion imageViktor
52.31%52.15%
0.16%
12.04%12.27%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063313366
Champion imageZeri
52.3%52.69%
-0.39%
4.7%4.96%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%2994122412
Champion imageSeraphine
52.3%52.3%
0%
7.09%7.62%
-0.53%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113184606
Champion imageShen
52.3%52.25%
0.05%
4.64%4.73%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%35145120856
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.29%52.46%
-0.17%
5.92%5.89%
0.03%
0%0%
0%46174154012
Champion imageVeigar
52.29%52.33%
-0.05%
5.21%5.79%
-0.58%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104135522
Champion imageZiggs
52.27%52.14%
0.13%
2.52%2.48%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316465474
Champion imageSoraka
52.24%52.57%
-0.33%
4.96%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862129110
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.24%52.51%
-0.27%
1.87%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111548615
Champion imageUrgot
52.23%52.6%
-0.37%
2.61%2.81%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%368467898
Champion imageFiora
52.21%52.2%
0.01%
4.85%4.85%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%28154126181
Champion imageIllaoi
52.2%51.88%
0.32%
2.62%2.7%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%396268272
Champion imageZyra
52.19%52.23%
-0.04%
3.89%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%31145101280
Champion imageMaokai
52.18%51.82%
0.37%
2.48%2.46%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4517464656
Champion imagePoppy
52.17%52.43%
-0.25%
3.04%3.12%
-0.08%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518479066
Champion imageAurora
52.16%52.25%
-0.1%
3.31%3.58%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%297486193
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.15%52.15%
0%
2.71%2.9%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3212570524
Champion imageSivir
52.14%51.85%
0.29%
4.43%4.32%
0.11%
0%0%
0%2992115415
Champion imageTwitch
52.1%52.49%
-0.39%
6.22%6.41%
-0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144161832
Champion imageElise
52.1%52.32%
-0.22%
4.36%4.47%
-0.11%
0.07%0.07%
0%37114113480
Champion imageKassadin
52.09%52.19%
-0.1%
3.19%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710282900
Champion imageSett
52.08%52.33%
-0.25%
6.58%6.24%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3374171378
Champion imageGragas
52.08%52.35%
-0.27%
4.18%4.13%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%43124108880
Champion imageMilio
52.05%52.01%
0.05%
6.85%6.83%
0.02%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661178212
Champion imageTalon
52.05%51.97%
0.08%
7.65%7.91%
-0.26%
0.56%0.61%
-0.04%33103199155
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.01%52.24%
-0.23%
6.33%6.49%
-0.15%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563164853
Champion imageYone
51.97%52.03%
-0.05%
18.02%16.85%
1.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763469042
Champion imageBrand
51.94%51.84%
0.1%
4.13%4.2%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%2975107538
Champion imageDiana
51.93%51.58%
0.34%
7.4%5.92%
1.49%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153192677
Champion imageMorgana
51.88%52.02%
-0.14%
5.17%5.16%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%37115134459
Champion imageYasuo
51.87%51.81%
0.07%
15.44%15.03%
0.41%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173401785
Champion imageShaco
51.86%51.89%
-0.03%
5.59%5.66%
-0.07%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133145504
Champion imageZoe
51.84%51.78%
0.06%
3.93%3.92%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%3284102358
Champion imageNasus
51.84%51.94%
-0.1%
5.37%7.17%
-1.8%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3794139831
Champion imageMalzahar
51.82%51.91%
-0.1%
6.18%6.1%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3064160797
Champion imageZaahen
51.8%52.01%
-0.21%
3.17%3.25%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%328482624
Champion imageAnivia
51.74%51.73%
0.01%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377489266
Champion imageSyndra
51.72%51.84%
-0.12%
8.73%9.02%
-0.3%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064227107
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.72%52.17%
-0.45%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306143868
Champion imageNidalee
51.72%52.12%
-0.4%
3.36%3.46%
-0.1%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715487332
Champion imageSwain
51.7%50.83%
0.87%
5.46%4.62%
0.84%
0%0%
0%43154142094
Champion imageKayn
51.7%51.71%
-0.01%
8.25%7.55%
0.7%
0.45%0.39%
0.06%37122214659
Champion imageKennen
51.67%52.65%
-0.97%
2.43%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212463163
Champion imageUdyr
51.61%51.37%
0.25%
2.54%2.77%
-0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%6617366042
Champion imageKarthus
51.6%51.36%
0.24%
2.31%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211560001
Champion imageKindred
51.59%51.05%
0.54%
2.94%2.1%
0.83%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376376435
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.57%51.56%
0.01%
3.8%3.74%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410499020
Champion imageSamira
51.54%51.47%
0.06%
3.87%3.87%
0%
0%0%
0%2662100852
Champion imageAatrox
51.46%51.53%
-0.06%
7.45%7.54%
-0.09%
0.07%0.07%
-0.01%3584193819
Champion imageDarius
51.45%51.55%
-0.1%
7.23%7.19%
0.04%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094188181
Champion imageLulu
51.42%51.92%
-0.51%
12.46%13.69%
-1.23%
1.74%1.86%
-0.12%2661324265
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.41%51.72%
-0.31%
2.35%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314461231
Champion imageSkarner
51.4%51.71%
-0.31%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714437528
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.38%51.51%
-0.13%
6.05%5.76%
0.29%
0%0%
0%46113157480
Champion imageSion
51.35%51.02%
0.33%
3.99%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%50125103747
Champion imageJhin
51.32%51.33%
-0.01%
18.54%17.34%
1.2%
0%0%
0%2963482544
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.3%51.03%
0.26%
19.33%18.75%
0.58%
0%0%
0%39123503123
Champion imageNeeko
51.26%51.05%
0.22%
2.21%1.94%
0.27%
0%0%
0%4111557397
Champion imageRenekton
51.23%51.55%
-0.32%
5.74%5.7%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3572149269
Champion imagePantheon
51.23%50.94%
0.29%
8.82%7.66%
1.17%
0.02%0.02%
0.01%38185229654
Champion imageJax
51.21%51.2%
0.01%
7.03%6.82%
0.21%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124183056
Champion imageDraven
51.18%50.86%
0.32%
4.73%4.8%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3393123145
Champion imageNautilus
51.17%51.22%
-0.04%
10.17%9.97%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113264794
Champion imageAkshan
51.12%51.32%
-0.2%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711467931
Champion imageIrelia
51.12%51.24%
-0.12%
7.61%7.6%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2963198104
Champion imageTaliyah
51.11%51.24%
-0.14%
2.68%2.45%
0.22%
0%0%
0%3311569695
Champion imageZed
51.1%51.1%
0%
11.91%11.92%
-0.01%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195309942
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.09%51.08%
0.02%
15.68%15.55%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963408187
Champion imageAphelios
51.09%50.74%
0.36%
8.23%8.14%
0.09%
0%0%
0%2962214101
Champion imageGraves
51.03%51.09%
-0.06%
8.5%8.63%
-0.13%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%34103221192
Champion imageLocke
51.01%51.08%
-0.07%
8.69%7.9%
0.79%
0.24%0.21%
0.04%27125226176
Champion imageViego
51%51.11%
-0.12%
8.75%9.01%
-0.26%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104227679
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.99%50.85%
0.14%
7.07%7.96%
-0.89%
0.3%0.37%
-0.06%3361183967
Champion imageNaafiri
50.97%51.27%
-0.3%
3.85%4.38%
-0.54%
0.25%0.34%
-0.09%34135100099
Champion imageRiven
50.95%51.38%
-0.43%
2.91%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316475778
Champion imagePyke
50.95%50.9%
0.04%
5.98%5.92%
0.06%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982155657
Champion imageNocturne
50.91%50.92%
-0.01%
3.99%4.4%
-0.41%
0.35%0.47%
-0.11%42103103905
Champion imageYunara
50.9%51.98%
-1.08%
9.82%16.18%
-6.35%
0.64%1.53%
-0.88%2661255612
Champion imageYorick
50.9%51.13%
-0.24%
3.01%3.06%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4815378412
Champion imageTrundle
50.89%50.95%
-0.06%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4310462911
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.83%50.73%
0.1%
6.57%6.37%
0.19%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%46104170867
Champion imageCamille
50.8%50.66%
0.13%
6.03%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%35154156968
Champion imageGalio
50.78%51.34%
-0.56%
5.09%4.95%
0.15%
0%0%
0%50103132591
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.72%50.85%
-0.13%
2.44%2.48%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513463474
Champion imageHecarim
50.71%50.77%
-0.06%
5.35%5.38%
-0.04%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3861139193
Champion imageAkali
50.7%50.98%
-0.28%
8.52%8.16%
0.36%
0%0%
0%2362221716
Champion imageQiyana
50.66%50.59%
0.06%
10.54%9.89%
0.65%
1.03%0.71%
0.32%31134274402
Champion imageLee Sin
50.65%50.66%
-0.01%
13.68%13.33%
0.34%
2.21%2.18%
0.03%36124355983
Champion imageSmolder
50.65%50.35%
0.3%
6.16%4.28%
1.88%
0%0%
0%3263160328
Champion imageVayne
50.58%49.73%
0.84%
5.16%4.76%
0.4%
0%0%
0%3864134320
Champion imageKalista
50.56%50.88%
-0.32%
4.21%3.98%
0.23%
0%0%
0%2383109488
Champion imageAshe
50.55%51.38%
-0.83%
6.77%7.61%
-0.84%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134176260
Champion imageVolibear
50.4%50.85%
-0.45%
5.93%5.53%
0.4%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113154310
Champion imageSylas
50.38%51.27%
-0.89%
16.14%17.07%
-0.93%
1.16%1.39%
-0.23%36154420031
Champion imageVi
50.19%49.83%
0.37%
4.37%4.24%
0.13%
0.05%0.06%
0%45114113852
Champion imageGnar
50.18%50.38%
-0.2%
3.52%3.73%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%316291724
Champion imageKarma
50.16%50.18%
-0.02%
7.49%7.42%
0.07%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113194872
Champion imageBard
50.08%50.12%
-0.04%
4.44%4.57%
-0.13%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%3761115579
Champion imageLucian
50.05%48.88%
1.17%
9.48%8.34%
1.15%
0%0%
0%3463246844
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.96%50.74%
-0.78%
1.89%2.08%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337449212
Champion imageAmbessa
49.72%50.35%
-0.64%
4.28%4.94%
-0.66%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%32153111335
Champion imageRengar
49.58%49.42%
0.16%
4.11%4.31%
-0.2%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%38114107082
Champion imageYuumi
49.38%49.94%
-0.56%
5.65%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061146982
Champion imageVarus
49.25%49.4%
-0.15%
3.79%3.99%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%5312498695
Champion imageCorki
49.15%48.66%
0.49%
2.85%2.4%
0.45%
0%0%
0%3510374207
Champion imageRumble
48.95%48.95%
0.01%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2913444567
Champion imageJayce
48.94%49.1%
-0.16%
7.94%7.88%
0.06%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125206569
Champion imageAzir
48.88%49.15%
-0.27%
2.04%1.98%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3210353034
Champion imageK'Sante
47.98%48.57%
-0.59%
3.76%3.97%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%259397922
Champion imageOrianna
47.85%47.77%
0.08%
3.07%3.26%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337479956
Champion imageMel
47.52%47.25%
0.27%
3.67%3.85%
-0.18%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336495590
Champion imageEzreal
47.37%47.24%
0.13%
11.87%11.92%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%38154308962
Champion imageRyze
47.29%47.36%
-0.08%
2.51%2.98%
-0.47%
0%0%
0%297365441