| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.16%53.34% | 0.83% | 1.17%1.11% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 7459 |
Taric | 53.79%53.37% | 0.42% | 1.31%1.32% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 14 | 4 | 8314 |
Vex | 53.75%53.65% | 0.1% | 3.35%3.42% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 21272 |
Rell | 53.72%52.97% | 0.74% | 3.98%3.82% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 25296 |
Vel'Koz | 53.71%52.53% | 1.18% | 5.38%4.3% | 1.08% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 34175 |
Braum | 53.54%53.58% | -0.04% | 5.47%5.53% | -0.06% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 34763 |
Amumu | 53.47%52.88% | 0.59% | 2.76%2.6% | 0.17% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 2 | 17560 |
Warwick | 53.43%53.44% | -0.02% | 4.47%4.62% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 41 | 9 | 4 | 28389 |
Leona | 53.42%53.74% | -0.32% | 8.27%7.77% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 52503 |
Xayah | 53.4%53.23% | 0.17% | 7.09%5.9% | 1.19% | 0.11%0.06% | 0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 45040 |
Thresh | 53.39%53.54% | -0.15% | 15.47%15.41% | 0.05% | 2.05%1.93% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 98249 |
Lillia | 53.37%53.03% | 0.33% | 5.47%5.3% | 0.17% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 34754 |
Briar | 53.25%52.82% | 0.42% | 4.71%4.88% | -0.18% | 0.36%0.39% | -0.03% | 44 | 6 | 4 | 29912 |
Bel'Veth | 53.17%52.85% | 0.31% | 2.45%2.53% | -0.07% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 15576 |
Kled | 53.14%52.4% | 0.75% | 1.8%1.81% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 8 | 4 | 11428 |
Rammus | 53.14%54.88% | -1.74% | 1.94%2.42% | -0.48% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 12311 |
Kog'Maw | 53.13%53.02% | 0.11% | 3.47%3.41% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 22064 |
Wukong | 53.04%53.69% | -0.64% | 7.44%8.98% | -1.54% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 36 | 13 | 4 | 47275 |
Blitzcrank | 53.03%53.17% | -0.14% | 7.94%7.34% | 0.59% | 1.21%0% | 1.21% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 50418 |
Soraka | 52.92%52.24% | 0.68% | 4.76%4.97% | -0.21% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 30251 |
Ahri | 52.89%52.95% | -0.05% | 10.34%9.97% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 65690 |
Jinx | 52.88%54.06% | -1.18% | 14.43%17.22% | -2.8% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 91644 |
Poppy | 52.87%52.16% | 0.72% | 2.91%3.03% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 18459 |
Lissandra | 52.87%52.52% | 0.34% | 6.24%6.27% | -0.04% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 39608 |
Singed | 52.85%53.2% | -0.35% | 2.64%2.66% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 9 | 5 | 16768 |
Cho'Gath | 52.82%52.79% | 0.03% | 9.63%10.39% | -0.76% | 0.5%0.5% | -0.01% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 61166 |
Rek'Sai | 52.78%52.89% | -0.11% | 1.54%1.6% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 9795 |
Zilean | 52.73%53.26% | -0.54% | 3.24%3.47% | -0.22% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 3 | 20608 |
Gwen | 52.72%52.47% | 0.25% | 3.78%3.99% | -0.22% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 23980 |
Fizz | 52.68%53.18% | -0.5% | 5.99%6.12% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 38064 |
Vladimir | 52.68%52.51% | 0.16% | 5.99%6.27% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 38050 |
Quinn | 52.67%52.98% | -0.31% | 2.36%2.53% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 14976 |
Zac | 52.65%52.48% | 0.17% | 3.64%3.76% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 23096 |
Kayle | 52.61%52.82% | -0.21% | 2.73%2.94% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 17327 |
Janna | 52.58%52.88% | -0.3% | 5.09%5.85% | -0.76% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 32323 |
Darius | 52.58%51.44% | 1.14% | 8.88%7.25% | 1.63% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 27 | 9 | 4 | 56432 |
Annie | 52.57%52.82% | -0.25% | 2.1%2.22% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 13341 |
Sona | 52.57%52.53% | 0.04% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 16547 |
Sejuani | 52.54%53.2% | -0.66% | 2.58%2.79% | -0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 16364 |
Senna | 52.54%52.8% | -0.27% | 6.1%5.89% | 0.21% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 49 | 6 | 2 | 38762 |
Seraphine | 52.5%52.34% | 0.17% | 6.96%7.11% | -0.16% | 0.29%0.35% | -0.06% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 44187 |
Shyvana | 52.49%53.01% | -0.52% | 4.1%4.34% | -0.24% | 0.17%0.21% | -0.04% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 26060 |
Veigar | 52.48%52.29% | 0.18% | 4.81%5.22% | -0.4% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 30575 |
Zyra | 52.46%52.17% | 0.29% | 4.96%3.89% | 1.07% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 31499 |
Ekko | 52.46%52.66% | -0.2% | 11.07%9.94% | 1.13% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 70288 |
Teemo | 52.45%53.06% | -0.61% | 5.25%5.66% | -0.4% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 33372 |
Tryndamere | 52.44%52.39% | 0.05% | 3.68%3.88% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 23405 |
Sivir | 52.43%52.18% | 0.25% | 4.51%4.44% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 28647 |
Malphite | 52.43%53% | -0.57% | 9.19%9.41% | -0.22% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 58352 |
Sett | 52.4%52.1% | 0.3% | 6.81%6.61% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 43282 |
Ornn | 52.4%53.05% | -0.64% | 3.89%3.93% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 24711 |
Gangplank | 52.39%52.35% | 0.04% | 5.52%5.72% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 35073 |
Master Yi | 52.39%52.36% | 0.03% | 7%7.26% | -0.25% | 0.96%1.03% | -0.06% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 44476 |
Twisted Fate | 52.38%52.29% | 0.09% | 5.97%5.87% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 37905 |
Tahm Kench | 52.38%52.36% | 0.01% | 4.39%4.69% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 27893 |
Shen | 52.37%52.39% | -0.02% | 4.79%4.67% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 30400 |
Garen | 52.36%52.54% | -0.18% | 6.74%6.81% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 42801 |
Taliyah | 52.32%51.01% | 1.31% | 4.35%2.69% | 1.67% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 27657 |
Alistar | 52.3%52.63% | -0.33% | 5.82%5.36% | 0.46% | 0.12%0% | 0.12% | 35 | 6 | 2 | 36959 |
Aurora | 52.24%52.21% | 0.04% | 3.13%3.31% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 19895 |
Katarina | 52.24%52.4% | -0.16% | 7.77%7.97% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 49350 |
Heimerdinger | 52.23%52.32% | -0.1% | 1.86%1.87% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11814 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.22%52.19% | 0.03% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 16296 |
LeBlanc | 52.22%51.98% | 0.23% | 6.46%6.31% | 0.15% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 41034 |
Xerath | 52.19%52.4% | -0.21% | 7.93%8.05% | -0.12% | 0.25%0.24% | 0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 50339 |
Rakan | 52.18%52.51% | -0.33% | 3.97%3.84% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 2 | 25241 |
Hwei | 52.16%52.9% | -0.74% | 5.35%5.57% | -0.22% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 33983 |
Mordekaiser | 52.15%52.73% | -0.57% | 6.04%6.5% | -0.46% | 0.03%0.03% | -0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 38358 |
Fiora | 52.14%52.16% | -0.02% | 4.83%4.85% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 30692 |
Twitch | 52.13%52.12% | 0% | 6.28%6.24% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 39877 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.12%52.64% | -0.51% | 2.73%3% | -0.27% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 17370 |
Ziggs | 52.11%52.32% | -0.21% | 2.39%2.51% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 15205 |
Elise | 52.08%52.1% | -0.02% | 4.33%4.35% | -0.02% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 27500 |
Sion | 52.08%51.36% | 0.72% | 5.18%4.01% | 1.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 32898 |
Kassadin | 52.02%52.04% | -0.01% | 3.13%3.2% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 19852 |
Illaoi | 52%52.24% | -0.24% | 2.55%2.63% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 3 | 16176 |
Diana | 52%51.92% | 0.08% | 7.07%7.4% | -0.33% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.02% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 44894 |
Kindred | 52%51.62% | 0.38% | 2.91%2.93% | -0.02% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 18479 |
Maokai | 51.95%52.22% | -0.28% | 2.47%2.49% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 17 | 4 | 15701 |
Miss Fortune | 51.93%51.37% | 0.57% | 10.19%6.08% | 4.11% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 3 | 64704 |
Ivern | 51.93%52.76% | -0.83% | 1.39%1.45% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 8850 |
Gragas | 51.92%52.08% | -0.15% | 4.17%4.18% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 26502 |
Nasus | 51.92%51.86% | 0.06% | 4.76%5.34% | -0.57% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 30259 |
Udyr | 51.91%51.65% | 0.26% | 2.35%2.55% | -0.2% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 15 | 3 | 14915 |
Karthus | 51.9%51.54% | 0.36% | 2.31%2.3% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 14704 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.88%51.44% | 0.45% | 2.55%2.36% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 16196 |
Shaco | 51.87%51.84% | 0.03% | 5.57%5.6% | -0.03% | 0.76%0.75% | 0.01% | 50 | 13 | 3 | 35381 |
Xin Zhao | 51.85%50.73% | 1.12% | 4.13%2.43% | 1.69% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 26202 |
Urgot | 51.85%52.3% | -0.45% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 16241 |
Yasuo | 51.85%51.89% | -0.04% | 15.7%15.47% | 0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 99753 |
Lux | 51.83%52.37% | -0.55% | 11.31%11.53% | -0.22% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 71849 |
Nami | 51.8%52.43% | -0.63% | 8.66%9.1% | -0.44% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 55038 |
Malzahar | 51.8%51.89% | -0.1% | 5.83%6.19% | -0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 37017 |
Zeri | 51.78%52.3% | -0.52% | 5%4.72% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 31768 |
Olaf | 51.77%52.37% | -0.59% | 3.25%3.28% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 8 | 4 | 20622 |
Evelynn | 51.76%52.81% | -1.04% | 2.88%2.5% | 0.38% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 18306 |
Skarner | 51.75%51.44% | 0.31% | 1.41%1.44% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 14 | 4 | 8986 |
Nidalee | 51.72%51.76% | -0.05% | 3.26%3.33% | -0.07% | 0.08%0.06% | 0.01% | 33 | 15 | 4 | 20686 |
Brand | 51.71%51.95% | -0.24% | 4.05%4.12% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 25735 |
Syndra | 51.7%51.74% | -0.04% | 8.97%8.75% | 0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 56998 |
Morgana | 51.7%51.92% | -0.22% | 5%5.16% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 31774 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.67%51.55% | 0.12% | 3.92%3.81% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 24881 |
Akshan | 51.62%51.15% | 0.47% | 2.63%2.62% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 16702 |
Samira | 51.59%51.6% | -0.01% | 3.84%3.89% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 24423 |
Kayn | 51.58%51.72% | -0.14% | 7.92%8.28% | -0.36% | 0.43%0.45% | -0.03% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 50318 |
Talon | 51.58%52.01% | -0.43% | 7.46%7.63% | -0.17% | 0.56%0.56% | -0.01% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 47376 |
Renata Glasc | 51.55%51.76% | -0.2% | 1.64%1.69% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 10407 |
Anivia | 51.52%51.68% | -0.16% | 3.52%3.42% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 22329 |
Zaahen | 51.52%51.76% | -0.25% | 3.25%3.19% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 20617 |
Swain | 51.49%51.68% | -0.18% | 5.11%5.44% | -0.33% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 32470 |
Aatrox | 51.46%51.47% | -0.01% | 7.8%7.43% | 0.37% | 0.08%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 49576 |
Kennen | 51.43%51.67% | -0.24% | 2.44%2.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 4 | 15486 |
Kai'Sa | 51.39%51.31% | 0.08% | 21.51%19.32% | 2.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 3 | 136660 |
Milio | 51.29%52.11% | -0.82% | 6.42%6.88% | -0.47% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.05% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 40751 |
Renekton | 51.21%51.27% | -0.06% | 6.14%5.75% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 39011 |
Kha'Zix | 51.19%51% | 0.2% | 7.33%7.07% | 0.26% | 0.33%0.3% | 0.02% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 46534 |
Jax | 51.18%51.19% | -0.01% | 7.22%7.02% | 0.2% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 48 | 12 | 4 | 45834 |
Viego | 51.14%51.01% | 0.13% | 8.7%8.75% | -0.05% | 0.56%0.58% | -0.02% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 55238 |
Jhin | 51.13%51.34% | -0.21% | 18.99%18.49% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 120644 |
Camille | 51.13%50.83% | 0.3% | 5.47%6.03% | -0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 34751 |
Zoe | 51.12%51.85% | -0.72% | 4.01%3.93% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 25501 |
Naafiri | 51.11%50.97% | 0.14% | 3.74%3.84% | -0.09% | 0.23%0.25% | -0.02% | 35 | 13 | 5 | 23764 |
Lulu | 51.08%51.42% | -0.33% | 11.88%12.46% | -0.58% | 1.63%1.73% | -0.11% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 75456 |
Tristana | 51.08%52.62% | -1.54% | 9.28%11.87% | -2.59% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 58932 |
Riven | 51.08%51% | 0.08% | 2.81%2.92% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 17830 |
Jarvan IV | 51.06%50.87% | 0.19% | 7.29%6.56% | 0.73% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 46298 |
Trundle | 51.05%50.83% | 0.22% | 2.36%2.42% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 14982 |
Pyke | 51.01%50.96% | 0.05% | 6.13%5.98% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 38947 |
Kalista | 51%50.54% | 0.45% | 4.34%4.2% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 8 | 3 | 27582 |
Yone | 50.98%51.98% | -1% | 17.55%18.02% | -0.47% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 111460 |
Yunara | 50.95%50.9% | 0.05% | 8.49%9.79% | -1.29% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 53954 |
Nautilus | 50.91%51.14% | -0.23% | 10.32%10.14% | 0.18% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 65521 |
Locke | 50.86%51% | -0.14% | 8.12%8.7% | -0.59% | 0.27%0.24% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 51547 |
Aphelios | 50.86%51.09% | -0.24% | 8.13%8.19% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 51648 |
Irelia | 50.78%51.14% | -0.36% | 7.68%7.6% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 48764 |
Galio | 50.78%50.84% | -0.06% | 5.15%5.08% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 10 | 3 | 32705 |
Neeko | 50.78%51.28% | -0.5% | 2.05%2.19% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 13053 |
Yorick | 50.75%50.85% | -0.11% | 2.92%3.01% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 4 | 18569 |
Draven | 50.71%51.23% | -0.52% | 4.62%4.74% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 29357 |
Pantheon | 50.71%51.22% | -0.51% | 10.23%8.83% | 1.4% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 64997 |
Vayne | 50.71%50.61% | 0.09% | 4.93%5.17% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 31286 |
Volibear | 50.66%50.43% | 0.24% | 5.34%5.94% | -0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 33949 |
Hecarim | 50.61%50.76% | -0.15% | 5.55%5.34% | 0.21% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 35264 |
Graves | 50.61%51.05% | -0.45% | 8.29%8.46% | -0.17% | 0.81%0.84% | -0.03% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 52662 |
Nocturne | 50.59%50.96% | -0.37% | 3.79%3.98% | -0.19% | 0.32%0.35% | -0.03% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 24100 |
Akali | 50.57%50.71% | -0.14% | 11.05%8.54% | 2.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 70161 |
Smolder | 50.48%50.67% | -0.19% | 5.17%6.13% | -0.96% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 32862 |
Ashe | 50.47%50.58% | -0.11% | 6.52%6.78% | -0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 41395 |
Sylas | 50.42%50.37% | 0.05% | 16.16%16.07% | 0.09% | 1.2%1.15% | 0.05% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 102646 |
Zed | 50.34%51.11% | -0.77% | 11.87%11.91% | -0.04% | 0.63%0.66% | -0.03% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 75394 |
Rengar | 50.25%49.58% | 0.67% | 4.34%4.13% | 0.21% | 0.27%0.26% | 0.01% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 27563 |
Gnar | 50.22%50.19% | 0.03% | 3.4%3.52% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 21615 |
Bard | 50.18%50.12% | 0.06% | 4.38%4.43% | -0.05% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 27833 |
Caitlyn | 50.17%51.11% | -0.94% | 13.19%15.66% | -2.48% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 83764 |
Karma | 50.17%50.16% | 0.01% | 7.52%7.5% | 0.02% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 47769 |
Lucian | 50.05%50.02% | 0.03% | 9.65%9.48% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 61291 |
Varus | 49.86%49.28% | 0.58% | 5.35%3.78% | 1.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 33962 |
Viktor | 49.79%52.33% | -2.54% | 9.56%12.02% | -2.46% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 60710 |
Cassiopeia | 49.79%49.97% | -0.19% | 1.81%1.88% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 11493 |
Yuumi | 49.75%49.4% | 0.35% | 5.56%5.64% | -0.09% | 0.47%0.45% | 0.02% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 35302 |
Vi | 49.6%50.21% | -0.61% | 4.39%4.36% | 0.02% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 27862 |
Ambessa | 49.37%49.72% | -0.35% | 4.2%4.27% | -0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 26659 |
Lee Sin | 49.18%50.63% | -1.45% | 12.77%13.57% | -0.81% | 1.94%2.17% | -0.23% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 81085 |
Orianna | 49.05%47.85% | 1.2% | 4.14%3.07% | 1.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 26311 |
Azir | 48.93%48.88% | 0.05% | 2.41%2.04% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 15322 |
Jayce | 48.61%48.93% | -0.32% | 8.27%7.86% | 0.41% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 52521 |
Ryze | 48.4%47.25% | 1.16% | 3.28%2.5% | 0.77% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 20812 |
Rumble | 48.29%49% | -0.7% | 1.67%1.71% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10600 |
Corki | 48.29%49.17% | -0.89% | 2.65%2.83% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 16853 |
Qiyana | 48.11%50.64% | -2.53% | 9.69%10.54% | -0.85% | 0.92%1.04% | -0.12% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 61534 |
K'Sante | 48%47.98% | 0.02% | 3.65%3.73% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 9 | 3 | 23191 |
Ezreal | 47.95%47.38% | 0.57% | 12.37%11.83% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 78560 |
Mel | 47.07%47.51% | -0.44% | 3.1%3.67% | -0.56% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 19713 |