ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.88%54.5%
0.38%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0.01%316465644
Champion imageJinx
54.06%54.41%
-0.35%
17.22%17.35%
-0.13%
1.59%1.52%
0.07%2461466959
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.87%
-0.13%
7.77%7.58%
0.19%
0%0%
0%2961210577
Champion imageWukong
53.69%53.76%
-0.07%
8.98%8.33%
0.65%
0.52%0.34%
0.18%34114243474
Champion imageVex
53.65%53.96%
-0.31%
3.42%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266492673
Champion imageBraum
53.58%53.81%
-0.23%
5.53%5.63%
-0.1%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2461150019
Champion imageThresh
53.54%53.74%
-0.2%
15.41%14.91%
0.5%
1.93%1.77%
0.15%2761417918
Champion imageWarwick
53.44%53.85%
-0.41%
4.62%4.69%
-0.07%
0.06%0.06%
0%4093125312
Champion imageTaric
53.37%53.91%
-0.54%
1.32%1.29%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3712435733
Champion imageNilah
53.34%53.17%
0.17%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%319230034
Champion imageZilean
53.26%53.07%
0.19%
3.47%3.53%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%487493941
Champion imageXayah
53.23%53.25%
-0.02%
5.9%5.05%
0.85%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661159869
Champion imageSinged
53.2%52.9%
0.3%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407572107
Champion imageSejuani
53.2%52.98%
0.21%
2.79%2.58%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813475516
Champion imageFizz
53.18%53.09%
0.09%
6.12%6.28%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125165915
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.17%53.35%
-0.18%
7.34%7.01%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3861199125
Champion imageTeemo
53.06%53%
0.05%
5.66%5.6%
0.06%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155153365
Champion imageOrnn
53.05%52.8%
0.24%
3.93%3.81%
0.12%
0%0%
0%3394106515
Champion imageLillia
53.03%53.22%
-0.19%
5.3%4.18%
1.11%
0.23%0.11%
0.11%3282143653
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.02%53.17%
-0.15%
3.41%3.08%
0.32%
0%0%
0%4016592363
Champion imageShyvana
53.01%52.74%
0.27%
4.34%4.91%
-0.57%
0.21%0.28%
-0.06%38103117710
Champion imageMalphite
53%52.81%
0.18%
9.41%9.06%
0.35%
0.15%0.12%
0.03%42124255043
Champion imageQuinn
52.98%53.03%
-0.05%
2.53%2.5%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%3410568655
Champion imageRell
52.97%53.04%
-0.06%
3.82%3.77%
0.04%
0%0%
0%2761103513
Champion imageAhri
52.95%52.52%
0.43%
9.97%9.55%
0.42%
0%0%
0%2964270339
Champion imageHwei
52.9%52.81%
0.09%
5.57%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474150945
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.89%52.7%
0.19%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516443267
Champion imageJanna
52.88%52.61%
0.28%
5.85%7.22%
-1.37%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%2862158643
Champion imageAmumu
52.88%52.76%
0.12%
2.6%2.65%
-0.05%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410370390
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.85%52.26%
0.59%
2.53%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346268503
Champion imageBriar
52.82%52.94%
-0.12%
4.88%5.03%
-0.14%
0.39%0.41%
-0.02%46104132425
Champion imageAnnie
52.82%52.66%
0.16%
2.22%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357460321
Champion imageKayle
52.82%52.85%
-0.03%
2.94%3.16%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3811579790
Champion imageEvelynn
52.81%52.9%
-0.09%
2.5%2.49%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010467829
Champion imageSenna
52.8%52.73%
0.07%
5.89%5.9%
-0.01%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063159634
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.79%52.95%
-0.17%
10.39%10.96%
-0.57%
0.5%0.42%
0.08%3865281610
Champion imageIvern
52.76%52.27%
0.5%
1.45%1.43%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4216439300
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.73%51.87%
0.85%
6.5%5.27%
1.23%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3164176178
Champion imageEkko
52.66%52.82%
-0.15%
9.94%9.08%
0.85%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125269415
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.64%52.79%
-0.16%
3%3.11%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911481450
Champion imageAlistar
52.63%52.55%
0.08%
5.36%5.08%
0.27%
0%0%
0%34112145204
Champion imageTristana
52.62%52.74%
-0.12%
11.87%11.61%
0.25%
0%0%
0%2683321704
Champion imageGaren
52.54%52.7%
-0.16%
6.81%7.06%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%29103184593
Champion imageSona
52.53%52.82%
-0.28%
2.63%2.58%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%406171196
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.53%52.34%
0.19%
4.3%4.22%
0.09%
0.04%0%
0.04%3684116632
Champion imageLissandra
52.52%52.48%
0.05%
6.27%6.3%
-0.03%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084170026
Champion imageVladimir
52.51%52.15%
0.37%
6.27%6.54%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%2863170070
Champion imageRakan
52.51%52.52%
-0.01%
3.84%3.66%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%38112104211
Champion imageZac
52.48%52.6%
-0.12%
3.76%3.9%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%44134102007
Champion imageGwen
52.47%52.77%
-0.3%
3.99%4.15%
-0.15%
0.03%0.03%
0%31154108271
Champion imageNami
52.43%52.1%
0.33%
9.1%8.83%
0.27%
0.11%0.1%
0%2861246843
Champion imageKatarina
52.4%52.4%
0%
7.97%8.1%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3084215998
Champion imageXerath
52.4%52.33%
0.07%
8.05%8.23%
-0.19%
0.24%0.26%
-0.02%3063218126
Champion imageKled
52.4%52.78%
-0.39%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468449077
Champion imageTryndamere
52.39%52.35%
0.04%
3.88%4.03%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%38103105274
Champion imageShen
52.39%52.25%
0.13%
4.67%4.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%35165126637
Champion imageLux
52.37%52.16%
0.21%
11.53%11.59%
-0.05%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464312601
Champion imageOlaf
52.37%52.3%
0.07%
3.28%3.41%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%407489012
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.36%52.72%
-0.36%
7.26%7.43%
-0.18%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%3665196699
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.36%51.5%
0.86%
4.69%4.17%
0.52%
0%0%
0%3364127204
Champion imageGangplank
52.35%52.43%
-0.08%
5.72%5.95%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3062155076
Champion imageSeraphine
52.34%52.3%
0.03%
7.11%7.62%
-0.51%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113192872
Champion imageViktor
52.33%52.15%
0.18%
12.02%12.27%
-0.25%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063325790
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.32%52.51%
-0.19%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3111550672
Champion imageZiggs
52.32%52.14%
0.18%
2.51%2.48%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316468167
Champion imageUrgot
52.3%52.6%
-0.29%
2.62%2.81%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%368470908
Champion imageZeri
52.3%52.69%
-0.39%
4.72%4.96%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%2994127997
Champion imageVeigar
52.29%52.33%
-0.04%
5.22%5.79%
-0.57%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104141459
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.29%52.46%
-0.17%
5.87%5.89%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%46174159125
Champion imageIllaoi
52.24%51.88%
0.36%
2.63%2.7%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%396271179
Champion imageSoraka
52.24%52.57%
-0.33%
4.97%4.98%
-0.01%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862134773
Champion imageMaokai
52.22%51.82%
0.41%
2.49%2.46%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4517467458
Champion imageAurora
52.21%52.25%
-0.05%
3.31%3.58%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%297489679
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.19%52.15%
0.03%
2.71%2.9%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3212573363
Champion imageSivir
52.18%51.85%
0.33%
4.44%4.32%
0.12%
0%0%
0%2992120328
Champion imageZyra
52.17%52.23%
-0.06%
3.89%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%31145105424
Champion imageFiora
52.16%52.2%
-0.04%
4.85%4.85%
0%
0%0%
0%28154131472
Champion imagePoppy
52.16%52.43%
-0.27%
3.03%3.12%
-0.08%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518482200
Champion imageTwitch
52.12%52.49%
-0.37%
6.24%6.41%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144169184
Champion imageMilio
52.11%52.01%
0.11%
6.88%6.83%
0.05%
0.32%0.31%
0.01%2661186560
Champion imageElise
52.1%52.32%
-0.22%
4.35%4.47%
-0.12%
0.07%0.07%
0%35114117954
Champion imageSett
52.1%52.33%
-0.23%
6.61%6.24%
0.37%
0%0%
0%3374179318
Champion imageGragas
52.08%52.35%
-0.27%
4.18%4.13%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%43124113335
Champion imageKassadin
52.04%52.19%
-0.15%
3.2%3.38%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%2710286643
Champion imageTalon
52.01%51.97%
0.04%
7.63%7.91%
-0.28%
0.56%0.61%
-0.04%33103206841
Champion imageYone
51.98%52.03%
-0.04%
18.02%16.85%
1.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763488465
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.98%52.24%
-0.25%
6.31%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0%2563171203
Champion imageBrand
51.95%51.84%
0.11%
4.12%4.2%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%2975111833
Champion imageMorgana
51.92%52.02%
-0.1%
5.16%5.16%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%37115139958
Champion imageDiana
51.92%51.58%
0.33%
7.4%5.92%
1.48%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153200606
Champion imageMalzahar
51.89%51.91%
-0.02%
6.19%6.1%
0.09%
0%0%
0%3064167882
Champion imageYasuo
51.89%51.81%
0.08%
15.47%15.03%
0.45%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173419490
Champion imageNasus
51.86%51.94%
-0.08%
5.34%7.17%
-1.83%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3794144727
Champion imageZoe
51.85%51.78%
0.07%
3.93%3.92%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%3284106572
Champion imageShaco
51.84%51.89%
-0.05%
5.6%5.66%
-0.06%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133151886
Champion imageNidalee
51.76%52.12%
-0.36%
3.33%3.46%
-0.13%
0.06%0.07%
0%3715490209
Champion imageZaahen
51.76%52.01%
-0.25%
3.19%3.25%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%328486419
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.76%52.17%
-0.42%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306145838
Champion imageSyndra
51.74%51.84%
-0.1%
8.75%9.02%
-0.28%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064237139
Champion imageKayn
51.72%51.71%
0.01%
8.28%7.55%
0.73%
0.45%0.39%
0.06%37122224474
Champion imageAnivia
51.68%51.73%
-0.04%
3.42%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377492808
Champion imageSwain
51.68%50.83%
0.85%
5.44%4.62%
0.83%
0%0%
0%43154147570
Champion imageKennen
51.67%52.65%
-0.98%
2.43%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212465783
Champion imageUdyr
51.65%51.37%
0.28%
2.55%2.77%
-0.22%
0.02%0.02%
0%6617369156
Champion imageKindred
51.62%51.05%
0.58%
2.93%2.1%
0.83%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376379499
Champion imageSamira
51.6%51.47%
0.12%
3.89%3.87%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2662105570
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.55%51.56%
-0.02%
3.81%3.74%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%24104103283
Champion imageKarthus
51.54%51.36%
0.18%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211562486
Champion imageAatrox
51.47%51.53%
-0.06%
7.43%7.54%
-0.11%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584201442
Champion imageSkarner
51.44%51.71%
-0.27%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714439066
Champion imageDarius
51.44%51.55%
-0.11%
7.25%7.19%
0.06%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094196641
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.44%51.72%
-0.28%
2.36%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314463942
Champion imageLulu
51.42%51.92%
-0.51%
12.46%13.69%
-1.24%
1.73%1.86%
-0.12%2661337705
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.37%51.51%
-0.14%
6.08%5.76%
0.31%
0%0%
0%46113164785
Champion imageSion
51.36%51.02%
0.33%
4.01%3.82%
0.2%
0%0%
0%50125108840
Champion imageJhin
51.34%51.33%
0.01%
18.49%17.34%
1.16%
0%0%
0%2963501388
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.31%51.03%
0.27%
19.32%18.75%
0.56%
0%0%
0%39123523735
Champion imageNeeko
51.28%51.05%
0.24%
2.19%1.94%
0.26%
0%0%
0%4111559460
Champion imageRenekton
51.27%51.55%
-0.28%
5.75%5.7%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3572155765
Champion imageDraven
51.23%50.86%
0.37%
4.74%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3393128636
Champion imagePantheon
51.22%50.94%
0.28%
8.83%7.66%
1.18%
0.02%0.02%
0.01%38185239491
Champion imageJax
51.19%51.2%
-0.01%
7.02%6.82%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124190238
Champion imageAkshan
51.15%51.32%
-0.17%
2.62%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711470922
Champion imageNautilus
51.14%51.22%
-0.08%
10.14%9.97%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113274880
Champion imageIrelia
51.14%51.24%
-0.11%
7.6%7.6%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2963206170
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.11%51.08%
0.04%
15.66%15.55%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963424682
Champion imageZed
51.11%51.1%
0.01%
11.91%11.92%
-0.01%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195322807
Champion imageAphelios
51.09%50.74%
0.36%
8.19%8.14%
0.04%
0%0%
0%2962221937
Champion imageGraves
51.05%51.09%
-0.03%
8.46%8.63%
-0.17%
0.84%0.94%
-0.1%34103229409
Champion imageViego
51.01%51.11%
-0.1%
8.75%9.01%
-0.26%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104237119
Champion imageTaliyah
51.01%51.24%
-0.24%
2.69%2.45%
0.23%
0%0%
0%3311572868
Champion imageLocke
51%51.08%
-0.08%
8.7%7.9%
0.8%
0.24%0.21%
0.04%27125235885
Champion imageRiven
51%51.38%
-0.37%
2.92%2.94%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%316479185
Champion imageKha'Zix
51%50.85%
0.15%
7.07%7.96%
-0.89%
0.3%0.37%
-0.06%3361191669
Champion imageNaafiri
50.97%51.27%
-0.3%
3.84%4.38%
-0.55%
0.25%0.34%
-0.09%34135103994
Champion imagePyke
50.96%50.9%
0.06%
5.98%5.92%
0.06%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982162068
Champion imageNocturne
50.96%50.92%
0.03%
3.98%4.4%
-0.42%
0.35%0.47%
-0.11%42103107891
Champion imageYunara
50.9%51.98%
-1.08%
9.79%16.18%
-6.39%
0.63%1.53%
-0.89%2661265300
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.87%50.73%
0.15%
6.56%6.37%
0.19%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%46104177812
Champion imageYorick
50.85%51.13%
-0.28%
3.01%3.06%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4815381674
Champion imageGalio
50.84%51.34%
-0.5%
5.08%4.95%
0.13%
0%0%
0%50103137732
Champion imageTrundle
50.83%50.95%
-0.12%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4310465574
Champion imageCamille
50.83%50.66%
0.16%
6.03%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%35154163363
Champion imageHecarim
50.76%50.77%
-0.01%
5.34%5.38%
-0.04%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3761144879
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.73%50.85%
-0.12%
2.43%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513465933
Champion imageAkali
50.71%50.98%
-0.27%
8.54%8.16%
0.38%
0%0%
0%2362231491
Champion imageSmolder
50.67%50.35%
0.33%
6.13%4.28%
1.85%
0%0%
0%3263166291
Champion imageQiyana
50.64%50.59%
0.05%
10.54%9.89%
0.64%
1.04%0.71%
0.32%31134285642
Champion imageLee Sin
50.63%50.66%
-0.03%
13.57%13.33%
0.24%
2.17%2.18%
-0.01%36124368024
Champion imageVayne
50.61%49.73%
0.88%
5.17%4.76%
0.42%
0%0%
0%3864140296
Champion imageAshe
50.58%51.38%
-0.8%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134183731
Champion imageKalista
50.54%50.88%
-0.34%
4.2%3.98%
0.22%
0%0%
0%2383113915
Champion imageVolibear
50.43%50.85%
-0.42%
5.94%5.53%
0.41%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113160985
Champion imageSylas
50.37%51.27%
-0.9%
16.07%17.07%
-1%
1.15%1.39%
-0.24%36154435603
Champion imageVi
50.21%49.83%
0.38%
4.36%4.24%
0.12%
0.05%0.06%
0%45114118339
Champion imageGnar
50.19%50.38%
-0.19%
3.52%3.73%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%336295468
Champion imageKarma
50.16%50.18%
-0.03%
7.5%7.42%
0.08%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113203290
Champion imageBard
50.12%50.12%
0%
4.43%4.57%
-0.14%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%3761120184
Champion imageLucian
50.02%48.88%
1.14%
9.48%8.34%
1.14%
0%0%
0%3463256985
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.97%50.74%
-0.77%
1.88%2.08%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337451103
Champion imageAmbessa
49.72%50.35%
-0.64%
4.27%4.94%
-0.67%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%32153115658
Champion imageRengar
49.58%49.42%
0.16%
4.13%4.31%
-0.18%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%38114112040
Champion imageYuumi
49.4%49.94%
-0.54%
5.64%5.73%
-0.09%
0.45%0.45%
0.01%2061152986
Champion imageVarus
49.28%49.4%
-0.12%
3.78%3.99%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%53124102572
Champion imageCorki
49.17%48.66%
0.51%
2.83%2.4%
0.43%
0%0%
0%3610376712
Champion imageRumble
49%48.95%
0.05%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2913446288
Champion imageJayce
48.93%49.1%
-0.17%
7.86%7.88%
-0.02%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125213157
Champion imageAzir
48.88%49.15%
-0.27%
2.04%1.98%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3210355426
Champion imageK'Sante
47.98%48.57%
-0.59%
3.73%3.97%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%2593101176
Champion imageOrianna
47.85%47.77%
0.08%
3.07%3.26%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337483205
Champion imageMel
47.51%47.25%
0.27%
3.67%3.85%
-0.19%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336499379
Champion imageEzreal
47.38%47.24%
0.14%
11.83%11.92%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%38154320827
Champion imageRyze
47.25%47.36%
-0.12%
2.5%2.98%
-0.48%
0%0%
0%297367858