ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageLeona
53.7%53.74%
-0.04%
8.31%7.77%
0.54%
0%0%
0%286180906
Champion imageVex
53.6%53.65%
-0.04%
3.32%3.42%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%266432389
Champion imageNilah
53.59%53.34%
0.26%
1.19%1.11%
0.09%
0%0%
0%316111628
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.59%52.53%
1.06%
5.37%4.3%
1.07%
0%0.04%
-0.04%358452324
Champion imageTaric
53.57%53.37%
0.2%
1.33%1.32%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3815412926
Champion imageXayah
53.55%53.23%
0.33%
7.19%5.9%
1.29%
0.12%0.06%
0.06%256170047
Champion imageRell
53.55%52.97%
0.58%
3.98%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%266138807
Champion imageRammus
53.54%54.88%
-1.33%
1.94%2.42%
-0.48%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296318893
Champion imageBraum
53.53%53.58%
-0.05%
5.46%5.53%
-0.08%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246153164
Champion imageLillia
53.52%53.03%
0.49%
5.44%5.3%
0.14%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328253004
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.52%52.85%
0.67%
2.5%2.53%
-0.03%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%346224309
Champion imageWarwick
53.51%53.44%
0.07%
4.46%4.62%
-0.16%
0.05%0.06%
0%409343474
Champion imageAmumu
53.49%52.88%
0.61%
2.8%2.6%
0.21%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310227294
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.36%53.02%
0.34%
3.48%3.41%
0.08%
0%0%
0%3917533931
Champion imageThresh
53.33%53.54%
-0.21%
15.29%15.41%
-0.13%
2%1.93%
0.07%2761148896
Champion imageBriar
53.25%52.82%
0.43%
4.77%4.88%
-0.12%
0.37%0.39%
-0.02%446446456
Champion imageWukong
53.14%53.69%
-0.55%
7.42%8.98%
-1.56%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%3513472285
Champion imageZilean
53.1%53.26%
-0.17%
3.31%3.47%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%477332277
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.08%53.17%
-0.09%
7.76%7.34%
0.42%
0%0%
0%386175620
Champion imageCho'Gath
53.01%52.79%
0.22%
9.57%10.39%
-0.82%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%386593241
Champion imageAhri
53%52.95%
0.06%
10.45%9.97%
0.48%
0%0%
0%2864101835
Champion imageSinged
52.99%53.2%
-0.21%
2.61%2.66%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%419525407
Champion imageKled
52.95%52.4%
0.55%
1.82%1.81%
0.01%
0%0%
0%468417748
Champion imageJinx
52.94%54.06%
-1.12%
14.18%17.22%
-3.04%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461138160
Champion imageSejuani
52.84%53.2%
-0.36%
2.61%2.79%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813425379
Champion imageJanna
52.83%52.88%
-0.05%
5.14%5.85%
-0.71%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%276150066
Champion imageLissandra
52.82%52.52%
0.3%
6.19%6.27%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%318460340
Champion imageZac
52.82%52.48%
0.33%
3.64%3.76%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%4313435429
Champion imageVeigar
52.81%52.29%
0.52%
4.9%5.22%
-0.32%
0%0.01%
0%3710447697
Champion imageSivir
52.8%52.18%
0.62%
4.51%4.44%
0.07%
0%0%
0%299243905
Champion imagePoppy
52.8%52.16%
0.64%
2.94%3.03%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516428620
Champion imageShyvana
52.79%53.01%
-0.22%
4.19%4.34%
-0.15%
0.18%0.21%
-0.03%388340846
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.76%52.89%
-0.13%
1.54%1.6%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%4316415047
Champion imageZyra
52.76%52.17%
0.59%
4.95%3.89%
1.06%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113548249
Champion imageGwen
52.75%52.47%
0.28%
3.82%3.99%
-0.17%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015437230
Champion imageQuinn
52.75%52.98%
-0.23%
2.31%2.53%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610522506
Champion imageKayle
52.75%52.82%
-0.07%
2.74%2.94%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3811526689
Champion imageAnnie
52.74%52.82%
-0.08%
2.12%2.22%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%357420673
Champion imageFizz
52.73%53.18%
-0.45%
5.99%6.12%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912558306
Champion imageVladimir
52.72%52.51%
0.21%
6.03%6.27%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%286358782
Champion imageDarius
52.71%51.44%
1.28%
9.03%7.25%
1.78%
0.19%0.09%
0.1%279487998
Champion imageSenna
52.66%52.8%
-0.15%
6.17%5.89%
0.28%
0.07%0.07%
0%506260113
Champion imageEkko
52.65%52.66%
-0.01%
11.08%9.94%
1.14%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%25125107921
Champion imageGaren
52.63%52.54%
0.09%
6.84%6.81%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3010366646
Champion imageSoraka
52.61%52.24%
0.37%
4.86%4.97%
-0.11%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286247354
Champion imageSona
52.6%52.53%
0.07%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406125463
Champion imageSion
52.59%51.36%
1.23%
5.13%4.01%
1.12%
0%0%
0%4911549982
Champion imageRakan
52.58%52.51%
0.07%
3.97%3.84%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%366238664
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.57%52.29%
0.28%
5.79%5.87%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%4616456377
Champion imageKassadin
52.54%52.04%
0.5%
3.15%3.2%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%2710230638
Champion imageTeemo
52.54%53.06%
-0.52%
5.24%5.66%
-0.42%
0.04%0.04%
0%4017551038
Champion imageMalphite
52.53%53%
-0.47%
9.08%9.41%
-0.33%
0.15%0.15%
0%4112488409
Champion imageZiggs
52.53%52.32%
0.21%
2.42%2.51%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%276423603
Champion imageShen
52.49%52.39%
0.1%
4.84%4.67%
0.17%
0%0%
0%3516547165
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.47%52.36%
0.1%
7.05%7.26%
-0.21%
0.99%1.03%
-0.04%386568632
Champion imageSeraphine
52.46%52.34%
0.12%
7.08%7.11%
-0.04%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%4111368941
Champion imageAlistar
52.42%52.63%
-0.21%
5.87%5.36%
0.52%
0.12%0%
0.12%349257200
Champion imageKatarina
52.42%52.4%
0.02%
7.8%7.97%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%328475990
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.41%52.36%
0.05%
4.38%4.69%
-0.31%
0%0%
0%336442690
Champion imageSett
52.41%52.1%
0.31%
6.84%6.61%
0.22%
0%0%
0%297466585
Champion imageTryndamere
52.41%52.39%
0.02%
3.68%3.88%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710335863
Champion imageAurora
52.39%52.21%
0.19%
3.14%3.31%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%297430572
Champion imageGangplank
52.37%52.35%
0.02%
5.58%5.72%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%306254320
Champion imageXerath
52.36%52.4%
-0.03%
7.91%8.05%
-0.14%
0.24%0.24%
0%306377053
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.36%52.73%
-0.37%
6.05%6.5%
-0.45%
0.03%0.03%
0%306458896
Champion imageElise
52.34%52.1%
0.24%
4.34%4.35%
-0.01%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3411442246
Champion imageOrnn
52.34%53.05%
-0.71%
3.96%3.93%
0.03%
0%0%
0%339438570
Champion imageHwei
52.32%52.9%
-0.58%
5.33%5.57%
-0.24%
0.01%0%
0.01%347451875
Champion imageIllaoi
52.3%52.24%
0.05%
2.57%2.63%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%416225032
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.3%52.19%
0.11%
2.57%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3212525019
Champion imageNasus
52.28%51.86%
0.42%
4.73%5.34%
-0.61%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379446103
Champion imageDiana
52.27%51.92%
0.35%
7.17%7.4%
-0.23%
0.12%0.13%
-0.01%3412369845
Champion imageEvelynn
52.21%52.81%
-0.59%
2.88%2.5%
0.38%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1910428046
Champion imageTaliyah
52.21%51.01%
1.21%
4.32%2.69%
1.64%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214542123
Champion imageIvern
52.2%52.76%
-0.57%
1.37%1.45%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%4218513390
Champion imageMalzahar
52.18%51.89%
0.29%
5.92%6.19%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%306457625
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.18%51.37%
0.81%
10.01%6.08%
3.93%
0.01%0%
0.01%4411397479
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.16%52.64%
-0.48%
2.76%3%
-0.25%
0.02%0.03%
0%3811426851
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.15%51.44%
0.71%
2.6%2.36%
0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214425286
Champion imageFiora
52.14%52.16%
-0.02%
4.79%4.85%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%2813446658
Champion imageUdyr
52.12%51.65%
0.47%
2.39%2.55%
-0.16%
0.02%0.02%
0%6515323298
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.12%51.98%
0.14%
6.54%6.31%
0.23%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256363740
Champion imageTwitch
52.1%52.12%
-0.03%
6.34%6.24%
0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014461787
Champion imageKarthus
52.1%51.54%
0.55%
2.32%2.3%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211522553
Champion imageYasuo
52.09%51.89%
0.21%
15.64%15.47%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973152359
Champion imageNami
52.08%52.43%
-0.35%
8.82%9.1%
-0.28%
0.1%0.11%
0%286185961
Champion imageShaco
52.06%51.84%
0.22%
5.6%5.6%
0%
0.78%0.75%
0.02%5113354546
Champion imageUrgot
52.05%52.3%
-0.25%
2.57%2.62%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%349424992
Champion imageKindred
52.03%51.62%
0.41%
2.82%2.93%
-0.11%
0.05%0.05%
0%376327497
Champion imageLux
52.01%52.37%
-0.36%
11.29%11.53%
-0.24%
0.28%0.28%
0%3464109948
Champion imageZeri
51.99%52.3%
-0.32%
4.97%4.72%
0.25%
0%0%
0%299448391
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.98%50.73%
1.25%
3.9%2.43%
1.46%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5213437945
Champion imageGragas
51.96%52.08%
-0.11%
4.15%4.18%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4012440407
Champion imageHeimerdinger
51.96%52.32%
-0.37%
1.84%1.87%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3115517888
Champion imageMaokai
51.89%52.22%
-0.34%
2.43%2.49%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4317423623
Champion imageSkarner
51.87%51.44%
0.43%
1.38%1.44%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4614413417
Champion imageOlaf
51.86%52.37%
-0.51%
3.31%3.28%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%388432282
Champion imageAnivia
51.85%51.68%
0.17%
3.58%3.42%
0.16%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377434873
Champion imageKayn
51.85%51.72%
0.13%
8.03%8.28%
-0.25%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%3712278186
Champion imageMorgana
51.83%51.92%
-0.09%
5.01%5.16%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%3511548824
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.79%51.55%
0.24%
3.86%3.81%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2310437637
Champion imageZaahen
51.77%51.76%
0.01%
3.22%3.19%
0.04%
0%0%
0%339431404
Champion imageMilio
51.77%52.11%
-0.34%
6.44%6.88%
-0.44%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%266162758
Champion imageNidalee
51.71%51.76%
-0.06%
3.14%3.33%
-0.19%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%3616430610
Champion imageSyndra
51.67%51.74%
-0.08%
9.33%8.75%
0.58%
0.02%0.02%
0%309490893
Champion imageBrand
51.63%51.95%
-0.32%
4.03%4.12%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%297539273
Champion imageSamira
51.62%51.6%
0.03%
3.84%3.89%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%256137408
Champion imageTalon
51.6%52.01%
-0.41%
7.38%7.63%
-0.25%
0.54%0.56%
-0.03%3210371889
Champion imageAkshan
51.55%51.15%
0.4%
2.57%2.62%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3610425028
Champion imageAatrox
51.54%51.47%
0.08%
7.66%7.43%
0.23%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%348474600
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.5%51.31%
0.19%
21.23%19.32%
1.91%
0%0%
0%4083206808
Champion imageNaafiri
51.43%50.97%
0.46%
3.71%3.84%
-0.12%
0.22%0.25%
-0.03%3413536157
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.41%51.76%
-0.35%
1.97%1.69%
0.28%
0.01%0%
0%276119155
Champion imageSwain
51.4%51.68%
-0.28%
5.06%5.44%
-0.38%
0.06%0%
0.06%4311449301
Champion imageZoe
51.37%51.85%
-0.48%
4.02%3.93%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%339439154
Champion imageKennen
51.34%51.67%
-0.33%
2.41%2.43%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3512423460
Champion imageJhin
51.32%51.34%
-0.02%
19.25%18.49%
0.75%
0%0%
0%3163187474
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.31%51%
0.31%
7.24%7.07%
0.17%
0.32%0.3%
0.02%336170535
Champion imageCamille
51.3%50.83%
0.47%
5.43%6.03%
-0.6%
0%0%
0%3514452871
Champion imageRenekton
51.28%51.27%
0.01%
6.16%5.75%
0.42%
0%0%
0%327260042
Champion imageViego
51.27%51.01%
0.26%
8.61%8.75%
-0.13%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%3410483889
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.27%50.87%
0.39%
7.39%6.56%
0.83%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4710471982
Champion imageRiven
51.26%51%
0.26%
2.82%2.92%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%316427469
Champion imageTristana
51.22%52.62%
-1.4%
9.01%11.87%
-2.85%
0%0%
0%268387790
Champion imageJax
51.21%51.19%
0.02%
7.22%7.02%
0.2%
0.09%0.09%
0%4812470344
Champion imageYone
51.17%51.98%
-0.81%
17.15%18.02%
-0.87%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563167017
Champion imagePyke
51.13%50.96%
0.17%
6.03%5.98%
0.06%
1.43%0%
1.43%308158786
Champion imageTrundle
51.12%50.83%
0.29%
2.43%2.42%
0.01%
0%0%
0%4310423640
Champion imageYunara
51.1%50.9%
0.2%
8.42%9.79%
-1.37%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266182004
Champion imageAphelios
51.09%51.09%
0%
7.97%8.19%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%276277616
Champion imageIrelia
51.04%51.14%
-0.1%
7.62%7.6%
0.01%
0%0%
0%296374211
Champion imageLulu
51.03%51.42%
-0.38%
12.04%12.46%
-0.42%
1.65%1.73%
-0.08%2761117236
Champion imageNautilus
51.03%51.14%
-0.11%
10.16%10.14%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%3010398967
Champion imageNocturne
50.97%50.96%
0.01%
4.03%3.98%
0.05%
0.34%0.35%
-0.01%4210339234
Champion imageGalio
50.96%50.84%
0.12%
5.03%5.08%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4810349012
Champion imageNeeko
50.96%51.28%
-0.32%
2.1%2.19%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4011520455
Champion imageDraven
50.93%51.23%
-0.3%
4.57%4.74%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%339344536
Champion imageAshe
50.93%50.58%
0.35%
6.67%6.78%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%4413465013
Champion imageYorick
50.89%50.85%
0.04%
2.94%3.01%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%4916328683
Champion imageGraves
50.87%51.05%
-0.18%
8.02%8.46%
-0.44%
0.75%0.84%
-0.09%3510378159
Champion imagePantheon
50.82%51.22%
-0.4%
9.92%8.83%
1.09%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3718596633
Champion imageSmolder
50.81%50.67%
0.14%
5.1%6.13%
-1.03%
0%0%
0%326349701
Champion imageVayne
50.8%50.61%
0.18%
5%5.17%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%386448680
Champion imageKalista
50.79%50.54%
0.25%
4.77%4.2%
0.57%
0%0%
0%228346467
Champion imageLocke
50.77%51%
-0.23%
8.44%8.7%
-0.26%
0.28%0.24%
0.04%2612582236
Champion imageZed
50.57%51.11%
-0.55%
11.86%11.91%
-0.05%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%31135115503
Champion imageAkali
50.57%50.71%
-0.15%
11.23%8.54%
2.69%
0%0%
0%2462109418
Champion imageGnar
50.54%50.19%
0.35%
3.38%3.52%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%306232924
Champion imageSylas
50.52%50.37%
0.15%
15.82%16.07%
-0.24%
1.15%1.15%
-0.01%36154154149
Champion imageHecarim
50.52%50.76%
-0.24%
5.49%5.34%
0.14%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%366153436
Champion imageVolibear
50.44%50.43%
0.02%
5.39%5.94%
-0.55%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111352516
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.29%51.11%
-0.82%
13.21%15.66%
-2.45%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963128683
Champion imageVarus
50.25%49.28%
0.97%
5.26%3.78%
1.47%
0%0%
0%5413451198
Champion imageLucian
50.25%50.02%
0.22%
9.56%9.48%
0.08%
0%0%
0%336393103
Champion imageRengar
50.16%49.58%
0.58%
4.41%4.13%
0.28%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811442997
Champion imageVi
50.12%50.21%
-0.09%
4.5%4.36%
0.13%
0.06%0.05%
0%4611443826
Champion imageBard
50.12%50.12%
0%
4.3%4.43%
-0.14%
0.08%0.08%
0%356141860
Champion imageKarma
50.06%50.16%
-0.1%
7.61%7.5%
0.11%
0.22%0.22%
0%4310374093
Champion imageViktor
49.9%52.33%
-2.44%
9.27%12.02%
-2.75%
0%0.01%
0%306390317
Champion imageYuumi
49.86%49.4%
0.47%
5.57%5.64%
-0.07%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%206154252
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.39%49.97%
-0.59%
1.84%1.88%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%327417898
Champion imageAmbessa
49.25%49.72%
-0.46%
4.23%4.27%
-0.04%
0.03%0.03%
0%3414341170
Champion imageLee Sin
49.16%50.63%
-1.47%
12.63%13.57%
-0.94%
1.86%2.17%
-0.31%34134123064
Champion imageOrianna
49.08%47.85%
1.22%
4.17%3.07%
1.1%
0%0%
0%327440589
Champion imageAzir
48.81%48.88%
-0.07%
2.38%2.04%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3210323179
Champion imageCorki
48.8%49.17%
-0.37%
2.62%2.83%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3510325531
Champion imageJayce
48.71%48.93%
-0.22%
8.14%7.86%
0.28%
0.12%0.11%
0.01%3312579284
Champion imageRyze
48.42%47.25%
1.17%
3.11%2.5%
0.61%
0%0%
0%297330328
Champion imageRumble
48.22%49%
-0.77%
1.72%1.71%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2713416741
Champion imageQiyana
48.09%50.64%
-2.56%
9.96%10.54%
-0.58%
0.98%1.04%
-0.06%3213496984
Champion imageEzreal
47.89%47.38%
0.51%
12.78%11.83%
0.95%
0%0%
0%37154124530
Champion imageK'Sante
47.81%47.98%
-0.17%
3.68%3.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%2510335883
Champion imageMel
47.44%47.51%
-0.08%
3.07%3.67%
-0.6%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%326429868