| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 53.89%53.34% | 0.55% | 1.21%1.11% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 9060 |
Taric | 53.78%53.37% | 0.41% | 1.33%1.32% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 14 | 4 | 9967 |
Rell | 53.75%52.97% | 0.77% | 4%3.82% | 0.18% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 30034 |
Vel'Koz | 53.67%52.53% | 1.14% | 5.41%4.3% | 1.11% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 40636 |
Leona | 53.63%53.74% | -0.11% | 8.25%7.77% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 61924 |
Braum | 53.61%53.58% | 0.03% | 5.49%5.53% | -0.04% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.03% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 41250 |
Amumu | 53.6%52.88% | 0.72% | 2.79%2.6% | 0.19% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 2 | 20953 |
Vex | 53.57%53.65% | -0.07% | 3.35%3.42% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 25115 |
Xayah | 53.54%53.23% | 0.31% | 7.13%5.9% | 1.23% | 0.11%0.06% | 0.05% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 53513 |
Lillia | 53.42%53.03% | 0.39% | 5.48%5.3% | 0.18% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 41155 |
Thresh | 53.37%53.54% | -0.17% | 15.4%15.41% | -0.01% | 2.03%1.93% | 0.1% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 115638 |
Warwick | 53.36%53.44% | -0.08% | 4.5%4.62% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 41 | 9 | 4 | 33785 |
Bel'Veth | 53.36%52.85% | 0.51% | 2.47%2.53% | -0.06% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 18541 |
Kog'Maw | 53.32%53.02% | 0.3% | 3.49%3.41% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 26220 |
Rammus | 53.23%54.88% | -1.64% | 1.95%2.42% | -0.47% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 14624 |
Briar | 53.2%52.82% | 0.38% | 4.74%4.88% | -0.15% | 0.37%0.39% | -0.02% | 44 | 6 | 4 | 35551 |
Wukong | 53.17%53.69% | -0.52% | 7.43%8.98% | -1.55% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 55800 |
Kled | 53.11%52.4% | 0.71% | 1.81%1.81% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 8 | 4 | 13617 |
Blitzcrank | 53.01%53.17% | -0.16% | 7.87%7.34% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 59093 |
Ahri | 52.99%52.95% | 0.04% | 10.41%9.97% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 78173 |
Lissandra | 52.97%52.52% | 0.44% | 6.19%6.27% | -0.09% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 46441 |
Rek'Sai | 52.97%52.89% | 0.07% | 1.55%1.6% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 11602 |
Zilean | 52.9%53.26% | -0.36% | 3.29%3.47% | -0.18% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 3 | 24664 |
Soraka | 52.87%52.24% | 0.63% | 4.81%4.97% | -0.17% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 36075 |
Poppy | 52.87%52.16% | 0.71% | 2.91%3.03% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 21842 |
Jinx | 52.86%54.06% | -1.2% | 14.36%17.22% | -2.86% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 107831 |
Singed | 52.84%53.2% | -0.36% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 19685 |
Veigar | 52.81%52.29% | 0.51% | 4.88%5.22% | -0.33% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 36668 |
Cho'Gath | 52.8%52.79% | 0.01% | 9.61%10.39% | -0.78% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 72138 |
Zac | 52.79%52.48% | 0.31% | 3.63%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 27216 |
Janna | 52.79%52.88% | -0.1% | 5.17%5.85% | -0.68% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 38808 |
Annie | 52.73%52.82% | -0.09% | 2.12%2.22% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 15898 |
Quinn | 52.69%52.98% | -0.29% | 2.35%2.53% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 17630 |
Shyvana | 52.68%53.01% | -0.32% | 4.17%4.34% | -0.17% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 31310 |
Zyra | 52.68%52.17% | 0.51% | 4.92%3.89% | 1.03% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 36947 |
Sona | 52.61%52.53% | 0.08% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 19622 |
Sejuani | 52.61%53.2% | -0.58% | 2.61%2.79% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 19591 |
Fizz | 52.6%53.18% | -0.58% | 6%6.12% | -0.12% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 45008 |
Twisted Fate | 52.59%52.29% | 0.3% | 5.88%5.87% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 44123 |
Teemo | 52.58%53.06% | -0.47% | 5.26%5.66% | -0.4% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 39460 |
Darius | 52.58%51.44% | 1.14% | 9.03%7.25% | 1.77% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 67771 |
Gwen | 52.58%52.47% | 0.11% | 3.8%3.99% | -0.2% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 28494 |
Vladimir | 52.57%52.51% | 0.06% | 6.07%6.27% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 45583 |
Alistar | 52.55%52.63% | -0.08% | 5.84%5.36% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 43811 |
Kayle | 52.53%52.82% | -0.28% | 2.74%2.94% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 20533 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.52%52.19% | 0.33% | 2.58%2.71% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 19352 |
Senna | 52.5%52.8% | -0.3% | 6.12%5.89% | 0.24% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 49 | 6 | 2 | 45980 |
Sett | 52.48%52.1% | 0.38% | 6.86%6.61% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 51515 |
Sivir | 52.46%52.18% | 0.28% | 4.52%4.44% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 33970 |
Ornn | 52.46%53.05% | -0.59% | 3.91%3.93% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 29387 |
Ekko | 52.46%52.66% | -0.21% | 11.09%9.94% | 1.15% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 83228 |
Master Yi | 52.45%52.36% | 0.08% | 7.03%7.26% | -0.23% | 0.98%1.03% | -0.05% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 52745 |
Seraphine | 52.43%52.34% | 0.1% | 7.04%7.11% | -0.07% | 0.3%0.35% | -0.05% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 52881 |
Ziggs | 52.43%52.32% | 0.11% | 2.41%2.51% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 18123 |
Garen | 52.41%52.54% | -0.13% | 6.81%6.81% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 51108 |
Aurora | 52.39%52.21% | 0.18% | 3.14%3.31% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 7 | 4 | 23586 |
Katarina | 52.37%52.4% | -0.03% | 7.83%7.97% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 58748 |
Hwei | 52.37%52.9% | -0.54% | 5.37%5.57% | -0.2% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 40301 |
Taliyah | 52.36%51.01% | 1.35% | 4.31%2.69% | 1.63% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 15 | 5 | 32380 |
Gangplank | 52.36%52.35% | 0.01% | 5.59%5.72% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 41993 |
Xerath | 52.36%52.4% | -0.04% | 7.89%8.05% | -0.15% | 0.25%0.24% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 59270 |
Shen | 52.36%52.39% | -0.03% | 4.85%4.67% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 36445 |
Malphite | 52.36%53% | -0.64% | 9.15%9.41% | -0.25% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 68725 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.35%52.64% | -0.29% | 2.71%3% | -0.29% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 20371 |
Tahm Kench | 52.34%52.36% | -0.03% | 4.44%4.69% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 33344 |
Mordekaiser | 52.33%52.73% | -0.39% | 6.07%6.5% | -0.42% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 45602 |
Rakan | 52.31%52.51% | -0.2% | 3.98%3.84% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 2 | 29912 |
Kassadin | 52.3%52.04% | 0.26% | 3.16%3.2% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 23755 |
Tryndamere | 52.23%52.39% | -0.16% | 3.68%3.88% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 27617 |
Sion | 52.23%51.36% | 0.87% | 5.15%4.01% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 38664 |
Elise | 52.22%52.1% | 0.12% | 4.34%4.35% | -0.01% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 32589 |
Ivern | 52.19%52.76% | -0.57% | 1.39%1.45% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 10462 |
LeBlanc | 52.18%51.98% | 0.2% | 6.5%6.31% | 0.19% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 48824 |
Fiora | 52.17%52.16% | 0.01% | 4.82%4.85% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 13 | 4 | 36204 |
Twitch | 52.17%52.12% | 0.04% | 6.4%6.24% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 48037 |
Illaoi | 52.15%52.24% | -0.1% | 2.57%2.63% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 6 | 2 | 19300 |
Miss Fortune | 52.12%51.37% | 0.75% | 10.12%6.08% | 4.05% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 3 | 76012 |
Diana | 52.1%51.92% | 0.18% | 7.12%7.4% | -0.28% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.01% | 32 | 12 | 3 | 53420 |
Nasus | 52.09%51.86% | 0.23% | 4.73%5.34% | -0.61% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 35527 |
Shaco | 52.06%51.84% | 0.22% | 5.58%5.6% | -0.03% | 0.77%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 41855 |
Heimerdinger | 52.05%52.32% | -0.28% | 1.82%1.87% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 13697 |
Xin Zhao | 52.03%50.73% | 1.3% | 4.03%2.43% | 1.6% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 50 | 13 | 4 | 30235 |
Urgot | 52.03%52.3% | -0.28% | 2.59%2.62% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 19455 |
Malzahar | 52%51.89% | 0.11% | 5.87%6.19% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 44045 |
Kindred | 51.98%51.62% | 0.36% | 2.85%2.93% | -0.09% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 21367 |
Karthus | 51.95%51.54% | 0.41% | 2.33%2.3% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 17493 |
Yasuo | 51.95%51.89% | 0.06% | 15.68%15.47% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 117743 |
Evelynn | 51.95%52.81% | -0.86% | 2.88%2.5% | 0.38% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 21642 |
Zeri | 51.94%52.3% | -0.36% | 5%4.72% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 37550 |
Nami | 51.93%52.43% | -0.5% | 8.76%9.1% | -0.35% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 65757 |
Maokai | 51.91%52.22% | -0.32% | 2.47%2.49% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 18518 |
Lux | 51.9%52.37% | -0.47% | 11.28%11.53% | -0.25% | 0.27%0.28% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 84700 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.9%51.44% | 0.46% | 2.58%2.36% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 19389 |
Udyr | 51.89%51.65% | 0.24% | 2.39%2.55% | -0.16% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 15 | 3 | 17912 |
Gragas | 51.87%52.08% | -0.2% | 4.16%4.18% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 31228 |
Nidalee | 51.82%51.76% | 0.06% | 3.2%3.33% | -0.13% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 33 | 16 | 4 | 23993 |
Olaf | 51.82%52.37% | -0.55% | 3.25%3.28% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 24394 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.8%51.55% | 0.25% | 3.89%3.81% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 29223 |
Skarner | 51.77%51.44% | 0.33% | 1.39%1.44% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 14 | 4 | 10458 |
Kayn | 51.74%51.72% | 0.02% | 8.02%8.28% | -0.26% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 60200 |
Syndra | 51.74%51.74% | 0% | 9.09%8.75% | 0.34% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 68229 |
Brand | 51.74%51.95% | -0.22% | 4.06%4.12% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 30474 |
Akshan | 51.73%51.15% | 0.58% | 2.63%2.62% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 19713 |
Morgana | 51.73%51.92% | -0.19% | 5.02%5.16% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 5 | 37710 |
Anivia | 51.72%51.68% | 0.04% | 3.53%3.42% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 26500 |
Kennen | 51.69%51.67% | 0.02% | 2.44%2.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 4 | 18325 |
Samira | 51.61%51.6% | 0.01% | 3.89%3.89% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 29204 |
Swain | 51.59%51.68% | -0.08% | 5.1%5.44% | -0.35% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 38254 |
Talon | 51.58%52.01% | -0.43% | 7.41%7.63% | -0.22% | 0.55%0.56% | -0.01% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 55653 |
Zaahen | 51.53%51.76% | -0.24% | 3.27%3.19% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 24514 |
Milio | 51.45%52.11% | -0.66% | 6.47%6.88% | -0.41% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 48554 |
Aatrox | 51.44%51.47% | -0.02% | 7.72%7.43% | 0.29% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 57956 |
Kai'Sa | 51.44%51.31% | 0.14% | 21.26%19.32% | 1.94% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 159571 |
Naafiri | 51.44%50.97% | 0.47% | 3.72%3.84% | -0.12% | 0.23%0.25% | -0.02% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 27902 |
Kha'Zix | 51.3%51% | 0.31% | 7.28%7.07% | 0.21% | 0.33%0.3% | 0.02% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 54685 |
Jax | 51.3%51.19% | 0.11% | 7.2%7.02% | 0.18% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 48 | 12 | 4 | 54061 |
Zoe | 51.27%51.85% | -0.58% | 4.04%3.93% | 0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 30320 |
Renekton | 51.26%51.27% | -0.01% | 6.15%5.75% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 46159 |
Trundle | 51.25%50.83% | 0.42% | 2.38%2.42% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 17884 |
Jhin | 51.22%51.34% | -0.11% | 18.96%18.49% | 0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 142347 |
Riven | 51.2%51% | 0.19% | 2.81%2.92% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 21109 |
Tristana | 51.19%52.62% | -1.42% | 9.19%11.87% | -2.68% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 69000 |
Renata Glasc | 51.18%51.76% | -0.57% | 1.72%1.69% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 12920 |
Lulu | 51.16%51.42% | -0.25% | 11.91%12.46% | -0.55% | 1.63%1.73% | -0.1% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 89421 |
Viego | 51.14%51.01% | 0.13% | 8.7%8.75% | -0.05% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 65287 |
Camille | 51.12%50.83% | 0.29% | 5.42%6.03% | -0.6% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 40721 |
Yone | 51.12%51.98% | -0.86% | 17.34%18.02% | -0.67% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 130194 |
Neeko | 51.1%51.28% | -0.18% | 2.04%2.19% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 13 | 5 | 15292 |
Kalista | 51.1%50.54% | 0.55% | 4.48%4.2% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 33617 |
Jarvan IV | 51.07%50.87% | 0.19% | 7.29%6.56% | 0.73% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 54736 |
Pyke | 51.05%50.96% | 0.09% | 6.08%5.98% | 0.1% | 1.44%0% | 1.44% | 30 | 9 | 2 | 45658 |
Yunara | 51%50.9% | 0.1% | 8.48%9.79% | -1.31% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 63635 |
Nocturne | 50.97%50.96% | 0.01% | 3.9%3.98% | -0.08% | 0.33%0.35% | -0.02% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 29296 |
Aphelios | 50.95%51.09% | -0.15% | 8.05%8.19% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 60466 |
Irelia | 50.95%51.14% | -0.19% | 7.67%7.6% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 57554 |
Galio | 50.9%50.84% | 0.06% | 5.09%5.08% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 10 | 3 | 38222 |
Nautilus | 50.89%51.14% | -0.25% | 10.19%10.14% | 0.05% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 76484 |
Yorick | 50.83%50.85% | -0.02% | 2.94%3.01% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 4 | 22047 |
Locke | 50.8%51% | -0.2% | 8.24%8.7% | -0.46% | 0.28%0.24% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 61846 |
Draven | 50.79%51.23% | -0.44% | 4.64%4.74% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 34803 |
Smolder | 50.77%50.67% | 0.1% | 5.14%6.13% | -0.99% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 38609 |
Vayne | 50.77%50.61% | 0.15% | 4.96%5.17% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 37264 |
Pantheon | 50.72%51.22% | -0.5% | 10.08%8.83% | 1.25% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 75678 |
Graves | 50.71%51.05% | -0.35% | 8.16%8.46% | -0.3% | 0.78%0.84% | -0.07% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 61240 |
Akali | 50.67%50.71% | -0.05% | 11.15%8.54% | 2.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 83691 |
Ashe | 50.59%50.58% | 0.01% | 6.55%6.78% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 49192 |
Volibear | 50.52%50.43% | 0.09% | 5.39%5.94% | -0.55% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 40438 |
Zed | 50.5%51.11% | -0.61% | 11.85%11.91% | -0.06% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 88949 |
Gnar | 50.49%50.19% | 0.3% | 3.4%3.52% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 25492 |
Sylas | 50.49%50.37% | 0.12% | 16%16.07% | -0.07% | 1.17%1.15% | 0.02% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 120099 |
Hecarim | 50.45%50.76% | -0.31% | 5.5%5.34% | 0.16% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 41290 |
Rengar | 50.36%49.58% | 0.78% | 4.39%4.13% | 0.26% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 32967 |
Karma | 50.22%50.16% | 0.06% | 7.54%7.5% | 0.04% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 56577 |
Bard | 50.22%50.12% | 0.1% | 4.33%4.43% | -0.1% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 32536 |
Caitlyn | 50.22%51.11% | -0.9% | 13.08%15.66% | -2.58% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 98222 |
Lucian | 50.08%50.02% | 0.06% | 9.61%9.48% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 72179 |
Varus | 50.07%49.28% | 0.79% | 5.31%3.78% | 1.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 39835 |
Vi | 49.98%50.21% | -0.23% | 4.41%4.36% | 0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 33087 |
Yuumi | 49.81%49.4% | 0.41% | 5.62%5.64% | -0.02% | 0.47%0.45% | 0.02% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 42200 |
Viktor | 49.8%52.33% | -2.53% | 9.38%12.02% | -2.64% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 70389 |
Ambessa | 49.37%49.72% | -0.35% | 4.2%4.27% | -0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 31558 |
Cassiopeia | 49.32%49.97% | -0.65% | 1.83%1.88% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 13706 |
Lee Sin | 49.19%50.63% | -1.44% | 12.63%13.57% | -0.95% | 1.87%2.17% | -0.3% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 94785 |
Orianna | 49.11%47.85% | 1.26% | 4.11%3.07% | 1.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 30830 |
Azir | 49.04%48.88% | 0.16% | 2.42%2.04% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 18197 |
Jayce | 48.76%48.93% | -0.17% | 8.13%7.86% | 0.27% | 0.12%0.11% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 61050 |
Corki | 48.62%49.17% | -0.55% | 2.64%2.83% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 19836 |
Ryze | 48.42%47.25% | 1.17% | 3.22%2.5% | 0.71% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 24147 |
Rumble | 48.32%49% | -0.68% | 1.68%1.71% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 12600 |
Qiyana | 48.13%50.64% | -2.52% | 9.78%10.54% | -0.75% | 0.93%1.04% | -0.1% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 73445 |
Ezreal | 47.95%47.38% | 0.57% | 12.38%11.83% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 92937 |
K'Sante | 47.9%47.98% | -0.08% | 3.61%3.73% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 27115 |
Mel | 47.23%47.51% | -0.29% | 3.1%3.67% | -0.56% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 23296 |