| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.11%53.34% | 0.77% | 1.14%1.11% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 21344 |
Warwick | 53.82%53.44% | 0.38% | 4.42%4.62% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 82357 |
Vex | 53.76%53.65% | 0.11% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 61328 |
Leona | 53.71%53.74% | -0.03% | 8.32%7.77% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 155064 |
Taric | 53.68%53.37% | 0.31% | 1.3%1.32% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24160 |
Rammus | 53.55%54.88% | -1.33% | 1.86%2.42% | -0.56% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 34764 |
Lillia | 53.52%53.03% | 0.49% | 5.35%5.3% | 0.05% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 99730 |
Xayah | 53.45%53.23% | 0.22% | 7.78%5.9% | 1.88% | 0.16%0.06% | 0.1% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 144959 |
Braum | 53.44%53.58% | -0.14% | 5.42%5.53% | -0.11% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 101122 |
Bel'Veth | 53.43%52.85% | 0.57% | 2.57%2.53% | 0.05% | 0.09%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 47998 |
Thresh | 53.42%53.54% | -0.12% | 15.06%15.41% | -0.36% | 1.97%1.93% | 0.04% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 280676 |
Vel'Koz | 53.39%52.53% | 0.86% | 5.3%4.3% | 1% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 98804 |
Briar | 53.39%52.82% | 0.56% | 4.8%4.88% | -0.09% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 10 | 4 | 89462 |
Rell | 53.35%52.97% | 0.38% | 3.99%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 74295 |
Wukong | 53.32%53.69% | -0.37% | 7.48%8.98% | -1.5% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 139427 |
Zilean | 53.29%53.26% | 0.02% | 3.33%3.47% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 62091 |
Amumu | 53.27%52.88% | 0.39% | 2.77%2.6% | 0.17% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 51551 |
Kog'Maw | 53.24%53.02% | 0.21% | 3.39%3.41% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 63144 |
Singed | 53.18%53.2% | -0.02% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 48797 |
Sejuani | 53.07%53.2% | -0.13% | 2.56%2.79% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 47683 |
Cho'Gath | 53.04%52.79% | 0.25% | 9.5%10.39% | -0.89% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 177086 |
Rek'Sai | 53.02%52.89% | 0.13% | 1.53%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 28474 |
Ahri | 53.01%52.95% | 0.07% | 10.46%9.97% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 194912 |
Jinx | 52.98%54.06% | -1.08% | 13.65%17.22% | -3.57% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 254517 |
Zac | 52.98%52.48% | 0.49% | 3.62%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 67524 |
Blitzcrank | 52.93%53.17% | -0.24% | 7.69%7.34% | 0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 143385 |
Zyra | 52.9%52.17% | 0.74% | 4.99%3.89% | 1.11% | 0.09%0.03% | 0.06% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 93090 |
Shyvana | 52.89%53.01% | -0.12% | 4.19%4.34% | -0.15% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 78123 |
Gwen | 52.89%52.47% | 0.42% | 3.9%3.99% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 72625 |
Fizz | 52.87%53.18% | -0.3% | 5.97%6.12% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 111273 |
Kayle | 52.87%52.82% | 0.05% | 2.75%2.94% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 51244 |
Sona | 52.85%52.53% | 0.31% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 48520 |
Janna | 52.8%52.88% | -0.08% | 5%5.85% | -0.85% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 93157 |
Sion | 52.79%51.36% | 1.44% | 5.11%4.01% | 1.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 95263 |
Garen | 52.78%52.54% | 0.24% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 127854 |
Darius | 52.78%51.44% | 1.34% | 9.09%7.25% | 1.84% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.09% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 169473 |
Vladimir | 52.78%52.51% | 0.26% | 6.03%6.27% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 112390 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.76%52.19% | 0.58% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 48002 |
Senna | 52.75%52.8% | -0.06% | 6.08%5.89% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 113282 |
Sivir | 52.74%52.18% | 0.56% | 4.54%4.44% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 84634 |
Hwei | 52.7%52.9% | -0.2% | 5.28%5.57% | -0.29% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 98345 |
Poppy | 52.68%52.16% | 0.53% | 2.95%3.03% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 54977 |
Annie | 52.65%52.82% | -0.17% | 2.27%2.22% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 42396 |
Ivern | 52.63%52.76% | -0.13% | 1.33%1.45% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 24865 |
Ornn | 52.63%53.05% | -0.42% | 4.08%3.93% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 76066 |
Quinn | 52.63%52.98% | -0.35% | 2.29%2.53% | -0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 42623 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.61%52.64% | -0.03% | 2.79%3% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 51979 |
Lissandra | 52.61%52.52% | 0.09% | 6.33%6.27% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 117953 |
Kled | 52.6%52.4% | 0.21% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 34766 |
Alistar | 52.59%52.63% | -0.04% | 6.19%5.36% | 0.83% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 115326 |
Illaoi | 52.57%52.24% | 0.32% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 48526 |
Veigar | 52.54%52.29% | 0.25% | 4.85%5.22% | -0.37% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 90339 |
Malphite | 52.53%53% | -0.46% | 9.01%9.41% | -0.4% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 167898 |
Ekko | 52.53%52.66% | -0.14% | 10.78%9.94% | 0.84% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 200943 |
Twisted Fate | 52.52%52.29% | 0.23% | 5.72%5.87% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 106581 |
Evelynn | 52.51%52.81% | -0.3% | 2.84%2.5% | 0.33% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 52872 |
Teemo | 52.49%53.06% | -0.57% | 5.2%5.66% | -0.46% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 96851 |
Shen | 52.47%52.39% | 0.09% | 4.89%4.67% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 91165 |
Soraka | 52.45%52.24% | 0.21% | 4.75%4.97% | -0.23% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 88463 |
Elise | 52.45%52.1% | 0.34% | 4.27%4.35% | -0.09% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 79511 |
Aurora | 52.42%52.21% | 0.22% | 3.18%3.31% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 59360 |
Rakan | 52.41%52.51% | -0.1% | 4.5%3.84% | 0.65% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 83806 |
Seraphine | 52.4%52.34% | 0.07% | 7.12%7.11% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 132775 |
Katarina | 52.4%52.4% | 0% | 7.81%7.97% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 145632 |
Master Yi | 52.33%52.36% | -0.04% | 7.04%7.26% | -0.21% | 0.99%1.03% | -0.04% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 131292 |
Miss Fortune | 52.33%51.37% | 0.96% | 9.51%6.08% | 3.43% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 177341 |
Tryndamere | 52.32%52.39% | -0.07% | 3.66%3.88% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 68206 |
Nasus | 52.32%51.86% | 0.46% | 4.65%5.34% | -0.68% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 86756 |
Heimerdinger | 52.31%52.32% | -0.02% | 1.78%1.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 33174 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.35% | -0.04% | 5.53%5.72% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 103072 |
Ziggs | 52.31%52.32% | -0.01% | 2.36%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 43996 |
Kassadin | 52.3%52.04% | 0.26% | 3.2%3.2% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 59578 |
Fiora | 52.28%52.16% | 0.12% | 4.69%4.85% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 87391 |
Mordekaiser | 52.28%52.73% | -0.44% | 6.03%6.5% | -0.46% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 112473 |
Taliyah | 52.26%51.01% | 1.25% | 4.36%2.69% | 1.67% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 81191 |
Diana | 52.25%51.92% | 0.33% | 7.31%7.4% | -0.09% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 136269 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.22%51.44% | 0.78% | 2.57%2.36% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 47904 |
Xerath | 52.2%52.4% | -0.2% | 7.78%8.05% | -0.27% | 0.24%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 144975 |
Urgot | 52.18%52.3% | -0.12% | 2.48%2.62% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 46140 |
Twitch | 52.18%52.12% | 0.06% | 6.26%6.24% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 116729 |
Zeri | 52.18%52.3% | -0.13% | 4.87%4.72% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 90694 |
Sett | 52.17%52.1% | 0.07% | 6.85%6.61% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 127710 |
Yasuo | 52.17%51.89% | 0.28% | 15.43%15.47% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 287588 |
Karthus | 52.16%51.54% | 0.62% | 2.29%2.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 42703 |
Shaco | 52.14%51.84% | 0.3% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.01% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.03% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 104704 |
Nami | 52.14%52.43% | -0.29% | 8.7%9.1% | -0.41% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 162146 |
Udyr | 52.12%51.65% | 0.47% | 2.43%2.55% | -0.13% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 45219 |
Xin Zhao | 52.12%50.73% | 1.39% | 3.81%2.43% | 1.37% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 49 | 13 | 4 | 70934 |
Tahm Kench | 52.12%52.36% | -0.24% | 4.34%4.69% | -0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 80879 |
Zaahen | 52.07%51.76% | 0.31% | 3.26%3.19% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 4 | 60814 |
Maokai | 52.06%52.22% | -0.16% | 2.45%2.49% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 45683 |
Malzahar | 52.06%51.89% | 0.17% | 5.94%6.19% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 110747 |
Kindred | 52.04%51.62% | 0.42% | 2.73%2.93% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 3 | 50903 |
Lux | 52.04%52.37% | -0.34% | 11.23%11.53% | -0.3% | 0.28%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 209388 |
LeBlanc | 51.97%51.98% | -0.01% | 6.49%6.31% | 0.17% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 120973 |
Samira | 51.93%51.6% | 0.34% | 3.77%3.89% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 70200 |
Anivia | 51.93%51.68% | 0.24% | 3.71%3.42% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 69164 |
Kayn | 51.92%51.72% | 0.2% | 7.87%8.28% | -0.41% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 146735 |
Swain | 51.87%51.68% | 0.2% | 5%5.44% | -0.44% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 93186 |
Gragas | 51.81%52.08% | -0.27% | 4.03%4.18% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 75135 |
Milio | 51.79%52.11% | -0.32% | 6.35%6.88% | -0.53% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 118336 |
Talon | 51.79%52.01% | -0.22% | 7.23%7.63% | -0.4% | 0.52%0.56% | -0.04% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 134697 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.78%51.55% | 0.23% | 3.89%3.81% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 72539 |
Morgana | 51.77%51.92% | -0.15% | 4.94%5.16% | -0.22% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 92112 |
Olaf | 51.77%52.37% | -0.6% | 3.32%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 61856 |
Kennen | 51.66%51.67% | -0.01% | 2.35%2.43% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 43767 |
Brand | 51.64%51.95% | -0.31% | 3.94%4.12% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 73514 |
Kai'Sa | 51.63%51.31% | 0.32% | 22.27%19.32% | 2.95% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 3 | 415200 |
Nidalee | 51.62%51.76% | -0.14% | 3.09%3.33% | -0.23% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 57660 |
Renekton | 51.6%51.27% | 0.33% | 6.1%5.75% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 113790 |
Zoe | 51.57%51.85% | -0.27% | 3.93%3.93% | 0% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 73325 |
Aatrox | 51.55%51.47% | 0.08% | 7.52%7.43% | 0.09% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 140231 |
Syndra | 51.51%51.74% | -0.24% | 9.7%8.75% | 0.95% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 180756 |
Riven | 51.5%51% | 0.5% | 2.9%2.92% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 54087 |
Kha'Zix | 51.39%51% | 0.4% | 6.97%7.07% | -0.1% | 0.3%0.3% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 130008 |
Viego | 51.39%51.01% | 0.38% | 8.63%8.75% | -0.12% | 0.56%0.58% | -0.02% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 160895 |
Skarner | 51.38%51.44% | -0.06% | 1.35%1.44% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 25115 |
Irelia | 51.37%51.14% | 0.23% | 7.59%7.6% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 141492 |
Tristana | 51.37%52.62% | -1.25% | 8.64%11.87% | -3.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 161025 |
Akshan | 51.37%51.15% | 0.22% | 2.55%2.62% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 47526 |
Naafiri | 51.34%50.97% | 0.37% | 3.66%3.84% | -0.17% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 68301 |
Jhin | 51.31%51.34% | -0.03% | 19.74%18.49% | 1.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 367950 |
Draven | 51.29%51.23% | 0.06% | 4.48%4.74% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 83428 |
Camille | 51.28%50.83% | 0.45% | 5.54%6.03% | -0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 103282 |
Yone | 51.24%51.98% | -0.74% | 16.79%18.02% | -1.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 312977 |
Smolder | 51.19%50.67% | 0.52% | 4.91%6.13% | -1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 91530 |
Yorick | 51.18%50.85% | 0.33% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 54275 |
Yunara | 51.18%50.9% | 0.28% | 8.85%9.79% | -0.94% | 0.4%0.63% | -0.23% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 164969 |
Jarvan IV | 51.13%50.87% | 0.26% | 7.61%6.56% | 1.05% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 141856 |
Vayne | 51.11%50.61% | 0.5% | 4.96%5.17% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 92553 |
Aphelios | 51.1%51.09% | 0% | 7.69%8.19% | -0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 143428 |
Renata Glasc | 51.09%51.76% | -0.67% | 2.31%1.69% | 0.62% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 43106 |
Nautilus | 51.08%51.14% | -0.06% | 10.44%10.14% | 0.3% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 10 | 3 | 194631 |
Lulu | 51.07%51.42% | -0.35% | 12.08%12.46% | -0.37% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.07% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 225237 |
Pyke | 50.99%50.96% | 0.03% | 5.9%5.98% | -0.08% | 1.38%0% | 1.38% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 109951 |
Ashe | 50.98%50.58% | 0.4% | 6.63%6.78% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 123577 |
Jax | 50.97%51.19% | -0.22% | 7.12%7.02% | 0.11% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 8 | 4 | 132819 |
Galio | 50.94%50.84% | 0.1% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 99920 |
Trundle | 50.94%50.83% | 0.11% | 2.51%2.42% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 46845 |
Neeko | 50.9%51.28% | -0.38% | 2.16%2.19% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 40305 |
Graves | 50.84%51.05% | -0.22% | 7.92%8.46% | -0.54% | 0.73%0.84% | -0.11% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 147622 |
Locke | 50.81%51% | -0.2% | 8.57%8.7% | -0.13% | 0.3%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 159788 |
Nocturne | 50.81%50.96% | -0.15% | 4.22%3.98% | 0.24% | 0.36%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 78636 |
Zed | 50.8%51.11% | -0.31% | 11.91%11.91% | 0% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 222023 |
Volibear | 50.71%50.43% | 0.28% | 5.25%5.94% | -0.68% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 97957 |
Pantheon | 50.69%51.22% | -0.53% | 9.49%8.83% | 0.66% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 176953 |
Akali | 50.65%50.71% | -0.06% | 11.17%8.54% | 2.63% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 208179 |
Sylas | 50.65%50.37% | 0.28% | 15.68%16.07% | -0.39% | 1.11%1.15% | -0.04% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 292337 |
Hecarim | 50.63%50.76% | -0.13% | 5.41%5.34% | 0.06% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 100826 |
Varus | 50.51%49.28% | 1.23% | 5.18%3.78% | 1.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 96580 |
Vi | 50.49%50.21% | 0.28% | 4.75%4.36% | 0.39% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 88637 |
Lucian | 50.43%50.02% | 0.41% | 9.43%9.48% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 175860 |
Gnar | 50.4%50.19% | 0.21% | 3.45%3.52% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 64347 |
Kalista | 50.35%50.54% | -0.19% | 5.2%4.2% | 1% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 96997 |
Caitlyn | 50.18%51.11% | -0.94% | 13.22%15.66% | -2.44% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 246495 |
Bard | 50.07%50.12% | -0.05% | 4.26%4.43% | -0.18% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 79349 |
Viktor | 49.89%52.33% | -2.44% | 8.86%12.02% | -3.16% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 165165 |
Rengar | 49.83%49.58% | 0.25% | 4.36%4.13% | 0.23% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 81329 |
Karma | 49.83%50.16% | -0.33% | 7.79%7.5% | 0.29% | 0.23%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 145240 |
Cassiopeia | 49.76%49.97% | -0.22% | 1.84%1.88% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 34368 |
Yuumi | 49.59%49.4% | 0.19% | 5.43%5.64% | -0.21% | 0.45%0.45% | 0% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 101308 |
Ambessa | 49.18%49.72% | -0.54% | 4.7%4.27% | 0.44% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 87684 |
Corki | 49.16%49.17% | -0.02% | 2.61%2.83% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 48618 |
Lee Sin | 49.15%50.63% | -1.48% | 12.87%13.57% | -0.7% | 1.85%2.17% | -0.32% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 239930 |
Azir | 49.05%48.88% | 0.18% | 2.25%2.04% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 42026 |
Orianna | 48.94%47.85% | 1.08% | 4.29%3.07% | 1.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 79913 |
Ryze | 48.85%47.25% | 1.61% | 2.95%2.5% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 55019 |
Jayce | 48.79%48.93% | -0.14% | 8.51%7.86% | 0.64% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 158565 |
Rumble | 48.15%49% | -0.85% | 1.8%1.71% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 14 | 4 | 33642 |
Qiyana | 48.08%50.64% | -2.57% | 10.07%10.54% | -0.47% | 1.04%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 187694 |
K'Sante | 47.76%47.98% | -0.22% | 3.82%3.73% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 71207 |
Ezreal | 47.7%47.38% | 0.32% | 13.12%11.83% | 1.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 244641 |
Mel | 47.43%47.51% | -0.08% | 2.92%3.67% | -0.75% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 54375 |