| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.92%54.5% | 0.43% | 2.28%2.39% | -0.11% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 19605 |
Jinx | 54.04%54.41% | -0.37% | 16.84%17.35% | -0.51% | 1.48%1.52% | -0.04% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 144871 |
Taric | 53.91%53.91% | 0% | 1.26%1.29% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 10817 |
Vex | 53.79%53.96% | -0.17% | 3.37%3.42% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 28948 |
Braum | 53.56%53.81% | -0.25% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 47671 |
Wukong | 53.55%53.76% | -0.21% | 8.98%8.33% | 0.65% | 0.46%0.34% | 0.11% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 77224 |
Leona | 53.52%53.87% | -0.36% | 7.78%7.58% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 66910 |
Warwick | 53.51%53.85% | -0.34% | 4.52%4.69% | -0.17% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 38849 |
Thresh | 53.51%53.74% | -0.24% | 15.37%14.91% | 0.46% | 1.91%1.77% | 0.13% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 132213 |
Xayah | 53.43%53.25% | 0.18% | 5.53%5.05% | 0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 47584 |
Malphite | 53.24%52.81% | 0.42% | 9.12%9.06% | 0.06% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 78462 |
Kog'Maw | 53.19%53.17% | 0.02% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 27693 |
Sejuani | 53.18%52.98% | 0.2% | 2.7%2.58% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 23234 |
Rell | 53.17%53.04% | 0.13% | 3.76%3.77% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 32310 |
Ornn | 53.14%52.8% | 0.34% | 3.77%3.81% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 32450 |
Fizz | 53.11%53.09% | 0.02% | 6.1%6.28% | -0.18% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 52459 |
Blitzcrank | 53.1%53.35% | -0.25% | 7.15%7.01% | 0.14% | 1.05%0% | 1.05% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 61479 |
Singed | 52.99%52.9% | 0.09% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 22891 |
Annie | 52.97%52.66% | 0.31% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 19096 |
Sona | 52.86%52.82% | 0.04% | 2.55%2.58% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 21935 |
Amumu | 52.82%52.76% | 0.05% | 2.53%2.65% | -0.12% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 21740 |
Rek'Sai | 52.81%52.7% | 0.11% | 1.63%1.48% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 4 | 14016 |
Cho'Gath | 52.8%52.95% | -0.16% | 10.5%10.96% | -0.46% | 0.47%0.42% | 0.05% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 90316 |
Lillia | 52.75%53.22% | -0.47% | 5.39%4.18% | 1.21% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 46371 |
Janna | 52.75%52.61% | 0.15% | 5.9%7.22% | -1.32% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 50758 |
Zilean | 52.74%53.07% | -0.33% | 3.42%3.53% | -0.11% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 29459 |
Evelynn | 52.72%52.9% | -0.17% | 2.41%2.49% | -0.08% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 20697 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.72%52.79% | -0.07% | 2.97%3.11% | -0.14% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 25574 |
Ekko | 52.71%52.82% | -0.11% | 9.64%9.08% | 0.55% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 82903 |
Hwei | 52.71%52.81% | -0.1% | 5.48%5.7% | -0.21% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 47177 |
Quinn | 52.71%53.03% | -0.33% | 2.43%2.5% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 20880 |
Ahri | 52.7%52.52% | 0.18% | 9.63%9.55% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 82807 |
Lissandra | 52.69%52.48% | 0.22% | 6.41%6.3% | 0.11% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 55118 |
Urgot | 52.65%52.6% | 0.06% | 2.66%2.81% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 22901 |
Rakan | 52.65%52.52% | 0.13% | 3.86%3.66% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 33171 |
Bel'Veth | 52.63%52.26% | 0.37% | 2.48%2.66% | -0.18% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 21344 |
Shen | 52.62%52.25% | 0.36% | 4.5%4.73% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 38669 |
Shyvana | 52.61%52.74% | -0.13% | 4.28%4.91% | -0.63% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.07% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 36817 |
Mordekaiser | 52.6%51.87% | 0.73% | 6.41%5.27% | 1.14% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 35 | 6 | 4 | 55110 |
Teemo | 52.56%53% | -0.44% | 5.55%5.6% | -0.05% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 47741 |
Tahm Kench | 52.55%51.5% | 1.06% | 4.94%4.17% | 0.77% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 42472 |
Katarina | 52.55%52.4% | 0.15% | 7.95%8.1% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 68396 |
Ivern | 52.51%52.27% | 0.24% | 1.36%1.43% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 11690 |
Zac | 52.49%52.6% | -0.11% | 3.8%3.9% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 32648 |
Briar | 52.49%52.94% | -0.46% | 4.78%5.03% | -0.25% | 0.36%0.41% | -0.05% | 45 | 6 | 5 | 41112 |
Master Yi | 52.46%52.72% | -0.27% | 7.44%7.43% | 0% | 1.01%1.05% | -0.03% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 63961 |
Tristana | 52.42%52.74% | -0.32% | 11.76%11.61% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 101154 |
Zyra | 52.34%52.23% | 0.11% | 3.87%3.8% | 0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 33292 |
Elise | 52.33%52.32% | 0.01% | 4.57%4.47% | 0.09% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 39284 |
Senna | 52.31%52.73% | -0.43% | 5.76%5.9% | -0.15% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 49 | 6 | 3 | 49511 |
Aurora | 52.3%52.25% | 0.04% | 3.39%3.58% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 29201 |
Vladimir | 52.3%52.15% | 0.15% | 6.25%6.54% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 53739 |
Gangplank | 52.27%52.43% | -0.16% | 5.8%5.95% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 49896 |
Soraka | 52.27%52.57% | -0.3% | 4.85%4.98% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 41695 |
Nilah | 52.27%53.17% | -0.9% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 9572 |
Zeri | 52.27%52.69% | -0.42% | 4.66%4.96% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 40079 |
Maokai | 52.27%51.82% | 0.45% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 21584 |
Seraphine | 52.26%52.3% | -0.04% | 7.07%7.62% | -0.55% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 60815 |
Gwen | 52.26%52.77% | -0.51% | 3.97%4.15% | -0.18% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 34117 |
Twisted Fate | 52.24%52.46% | -0.22% | 6%5.89% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 51618 |
Lux | 52.24%52.16% | 0.08% | 11.39%11.59% | -0.2% | 0.27%0.27% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 97946 |
Kayle | 52.21%52.85% | -0.64% | 2.89%3.16% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 24847 |
Nami | 52.21%52.1% | 0.11% | 8.6%8.83% | -0.23% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 73934 |
Ziggs | 52.2%52.14% | 0.06% | 2.45%2.48% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 21044 |
Vel'Koz | 52.19%52.34% | -0.15% | 4.14%4.22% | -0.07% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 35631 |
Xerath | 52.17%52.33% | -0.16% | 8.32%8.23% | 0.09% | 0.27%0.26% | 0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 71585 |
Alistar | 52.15%52.55% | -0.41% | 5.27%5.08% | 0.19% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 12 | 2 | 45335 |
Garen | 52.15%52.7% | -0.55% | 6.68%7.06% | -0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 3 | 57500 |
Viktor | 52.11%52.15% | -0.04% | 12.06%12.27% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 103774 |
Zaahen | 52.1%52.01% | 0.09% | 3.12%3.25% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 26865 |
Talon | 52.1%51.97% | 0.13% | 7.68%7.91% | -0.23% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.05% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 66042 |
Fiora | 52.06%52.2% | -0.14% | 4.81%4.85% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 41377 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.05%52.15% | -0.1% | 2.75%2.9% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 23689 |
Heimerdinger | 52.02%52.51% | -0.49% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 16040 |
Yone | 52.01%52.03% | -0.02% | 17.7%16.85% | 0.85% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 152229 |
Illaoi | 51.98%51.88% | 0.1% | 2.6%2.7% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 22350 |
Veigar | 51.98%52.33% | -0.35% | 5.34%5.79% | -0.45% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 45902 |
Gragas | 51.94%52.35% | -0.41% | 4.16%4.13% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 35795 |
Tryndamere | 51.91%52.35% | -0.44% | 3.9%4.03% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 33552 |
Morgana | 51.9%52.02% | -0.12% | 5.13%5.16% | -0.03% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 44127 |
Nidalee | 51.9%52.12% | -0.22% | 3.52%3.46% | 0.06% | 0.07%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 30280 |
Milio | 51.88%52.01% | -0.13% | 6.9%6.83% | 0.07% | 0.3%0.31% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 59318 |
Sivir | 51.87%51.85% | 0.02% | 4.38%4.32% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 37682 |
Twitch | 51.86%52.49% | -0.63% | 6.1%6.41% | -0.31% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 13 | 4 | 52442 |
Poppy | 51.85%52.43% | -0.57% | 3.1%3.12% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 46 | 18 | 4 | 26638 |
LeBlanc | 51.85%52.24% | -0.38% | 6.4%6.49% | -0.09% | 0.15%0.13% | 0.02% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 55019 |
Diana | 51.82%51.58% | 0.24% | 7.62%5.92% | 1.71% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 34 | 15 | 3 | 65568 |
Zoe | 51.77%51.78% | -0.01% | 3.98%3.92% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 34242 |
Nasus | 51.76%51.94% | -0.17% | 5.81%7.17% | -1.37% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 49956 |
Malzahar | 51.74%51.91% | -0.17% | 6.08%6.1% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 52317 |
Brand | 51.72%51.84% | -0.12% | 4.15%4.2% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 35714 |
Kled | 51.71%52.78% | -1.07% | 1.86%2% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 15985 |
Sett | 51.69%52.33% | -0.64% | 6.48%6.24% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 55767 |
Shaco | 51.69%51.89% | -0.2% | 5.45%5.66% | -0.22% | 0.73%0.76% | -0.03% | 53 | 13 | 3 | 46860 |
Olaf | 51.69%52.3% | -0.61% | 3.4%3.41% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 29273 |
Anivia | 51.68%51.73% | -0.04% | 3.51%3.6% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 7 | 4 | 30160 |
Kennen | 51.66%52.65% | -0.99% | 2.47%2.4% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 21256 |
Kayn | 51.63%51.71% | -0.08% | 7.95%7.55% | 0.4% | 0.39%0.39% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 68369 |
Swain | 51.62%50.83% | 0.79% | 5.71%4.62% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 8 | 4 | 49074 |
Renata Glasc | 51.62%52.17% | -0.56% | 1.63%1.73% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 14009 |
Samira | 51.58%51.47% | 0.11% | 3.73%3.87% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 32101 |
Neeko | 51.56%51.05% | 0.51% | 2.28%1.94% | 0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 19638 |
Yasuo | 51.52%51.81% | -0.29% | 15.1%15.03% | 0.08% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 129914 |
Pantheon | 51.5%50.94% | 0.56% | 8.4%7.66% | 0.74% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 41 | 19 | 5 | 72254 |
Darius | 51.48%51.55% | -0.07% | 7.01%7.19% | -0.18% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 60287 |
Karthus | 51.43%51.36% | 0.08% | 2.22%2.15% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 19065 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.43%51.56% | -0.14% | 3.69%3.74% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 5 | 31718 |
Kassadin | 51.39%52.19% | -0.8% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 27344 |
Taliyah | 51.39%51.24% | 0.15% | 2.55%2.45% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 21970 |
Syndra | 51.39%51.84% | -0.46% | 8.77%9.02% | -0.26% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 75413 |
Aatrox | 51.38%51.53% | -0.14% | 7.49%7.54% | -0.05% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 64417 |
Miss Fortune | 51.34%51.51% | -0.18% | 5.83%5.76% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 11 | 3 | 50118 |
Jhin | 51.33%51.33% | 0% | 18.02%17.34% | 0.68% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 155010 |
Udyr | 51.3%51.37% | -0.06% | 2.54%2.77% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 71 | 17 | 3 | 21848 |
Lulu | 51.29%51.92% | -0.64% | 12.8%13.69% | -0.89% | 1.83%1.86% | -0.02% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 110137 |
Renekton | 51.26%51.55% | -0.29% | 5.78%5.7% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 2 | 49746 |
Jax | 51.22%51.2% | 0.02% | 7.04%6.82% | 0.21% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 4 | 60552 |
Sion | 51.17%51.02% | 0.15% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 5 | 32414 |
Nautilus | 51.14%51.22% | -0.08% | 10.3%9.97% | 0.33% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 88616 |
Caitlyn | 51.12%51.08% | 0.04% | 15.54%15.55% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 133699 |
Xin Zhao | 51.11%50.85% | 0.25% | 2.43%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 20898 |
Graves | 51.1%51.09% | 0.02% | 8.49%8.63% | -0.14% | 0.88%0.94% | -0.06% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 73016 |
Kai'Sa | 51.09%51.03% | 0.06% | 19.4%18.75% | 0.64% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 166868 |
Nocturne | 51.03%50.92% | 0.1% | 4.03%4.4% | -0.37% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 34657 |
Kindred | 51.03%51.05% | -0.02% | 3.07%2.1% | 0.96% | 0.06%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 26394 |
Aphelios | 51.01%50.74% | 0.28% | 8.81%8.14% | 0.67% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 75764 |
Skarner | 51%51.71% | -0.71% | 1.48%1.47% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 3 | 12702 |
Locke | 50.98%51.08% | -0.11% | 8.4%7.9% | 0.5% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.01% | 26 | 13 | 5 | 72252 |
Nunu & Willump | 50.98%51.72% | -0.74% | 2.33%2.38% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 20000 |
Irelia | 50.97%51.24% | -0.27% | 7.56%7.6% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 65020 |
Draven | 50.94%50.86% | 0.08% | 4.69%4.8% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 3 | 40310 |
Zed | 50.92%51.1% | -0.18% | 11.63%11.92% | -0.29% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 100002 |
Kha'Zix | 50.9%50.85% | 0.06% | 7.33%7.96% | -0.63% | 0.33%0.37% | -0.04% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 63019 |
Yorick | 50.89%51.13% | -0.24% | 3.06%3.06% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 15 | 3 | 26298 |
Jarvan IV | 50.88%50.73% | 0.15% | 6.58%6.37% | 0.21% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 56643 |
Viego | 50.85%51.11% | -0.26% | 8.76%9.01% | -0.24% | 0.57%0.65% | -0.08% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 75392 |
Pyke | 50.8%50.9% | -0.1% | 5.96%5.92% | 0.04% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 51236 |
Galio | 50.78%51.34% | -0.57% | 5.12%4.95% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 44027 |
Camille | 50.71%50.66% | 0.04% | 6.07%6.06% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 52214 |
Akshan | 50.68%51.32% | -0.64% | 2.57%2.46% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 22094 |
Akali | 50.68%50.98% | -0.31% | 8.65%8.16% | 0.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 74442 |
Hecarim | 50.65%50.77% | -0.12% | 5.58%5.38% | 0.2% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 48029 |
Trundle | 50.62%50.95% | -0.33% | 2.48%2.62% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 21371 |
Yunara | 50.61%51.98% | -1.37% | 10.86%16.18% | -5.31% | 0.89%1.53% | -0.64% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 93458 |
Smolder | 50.61%50.35% | 0.26% | 7%4.28% | 2.72% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 60210 |
Naafiri | 50.54%51.27% | -0.74% | 3.96%4.38% | -0.43% | 0.28%0.34% | -0.06% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 34031 |
Gnar | 50.53%50.38% | 0.15% | 3.62%3.73% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 31174 |
Vayne | 50.51%49.73% | 0.78% | 5.16%4.76% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 44398 |
Qiyana | 50.48%50.59% | -0.11% | 10.69%9.89% | 0.8% | 0.99%0.71% | 0.27% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 91973 |
Riven | 50.43%51.38% | -0.95% | 2.81%2.94% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 5 | 24157 |
Lee Sin | 50.42%50.66% | -0.24% | 13.82%13.33% | 0.48% | 2.39%2.18% | 0.21% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 118848 |
Ashe | 50.3%51.38% | -1.08% | 6.75%7.61% | -0.86% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 58047 |
Bard | 50.27%50.12% | 0.15% | 4.63%4.57% | 0.06% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 39803 |
Sylas | 50.18%51.27% | -1.09% | 16.51%17.07% | -0.56% | 1.26%1.39% | -0.13% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 142034 |
Kalista | 50.09%50.88% | -0.79% | 4.11%3.98% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 35377 |
Volibear | 49.98%50.85% | -0.86% | 6.03%5.53% | 0.51% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 51895 |
Lucian | 49.98%48.88% | 1.1% | 9.74%8.34% | 1.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 83748 |
Cassiopeia | 49.9%50.74% | -0.85% | 1.83%2.08% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 15755 |
Ambessa | 49.89%50.35% | -0.47% | 4.4%4.94% | -0.54% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 37827 |
Karma | 49.83%50.18% | -0.35% | 7.35%7.42% | -0.07% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 63223 |
Vi | 49.77%49.83% | -0.06% | 4.27%4.24% | 0.02% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 36712 |
Yuumi | 49.23%49.94% | -0.71% | 5.63%5.73% | -0.1% | 0.47%0.45% | 0.02% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 48449 |
Jayce | 49.13%49.1% | 0.03% | 8.26%7.88% | 0.38% | 0.12%0.1% | 0.02% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 71048 |
Rengar | 49.07%49.42% | -0.35% | 3.99%4.31% | -0.32% | 0.25%0.27% | -0.03% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 34354 |
Corki | 48.94%48.66% | 0.28% | 3.01%2.4% | 0.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 25911 |
Varus | 48.92%49.4% | -0.48% | 3.91%3.99% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 33663 |
Rumble | 48.63%48.95% | -0.31% | 1.76%1.78% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 15164 |
Azir | 48.53%49.15% | -0.62% | 1.97%1.98% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 16951 |
Orianna | 48.2%47.77% | 0.43% | 3.13%3.26% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 26916 |
K'Sante | 48.11%48.57% | -0.47% | 3.99%3.97% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 9 | 3 | 34285 |
Mel | 47.73%47.25% | 0.48% | 3.72%3.85% | -0.14% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 31962 |
Ezreal | 47.33%47.24% | 0.09% | 11.99%11.92% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 103159 |
Ryze | 47.05%47.36% | -0.32% | 2.65%2.98% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 22797 |