| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.77%54.5% | 0.27% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 50854 |
Jinx | 54.03%54.41% | -0.38% | 17.24%17.35% | -0.12% | 1.59%1.52% | 0.07% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 361701 |
Wukong | 53.78%53.76% | 0.02% | 8.95%8.33% | 0.62% | 0.5%0.34% | 0.16% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 187887 |
Vex | 53.69%53.96% | -0.27% | 3.43%3.42% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 71969 |
Leona | 53.66%53.87% | -0.21% | 7.72%7.58% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 162040 |
Braum | 53.61%53.81% | -0.2% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 116281 |
Thresh | 53.52%53.74% | -0.22% | 15.42%14.91% | 0.51% | 1.92%1.77% | 0.15% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 323592 |
Warwick | 53.49%53.85% | -0.36% | 4.63%4.69% | -0.06% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 97180 |
Taric | 53.38%53.91% | -0.52% | 1.31%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 4 | 27431 |
Zilean | 53.36%53.07% | 0.29% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 72816 |
Nilah | 53.29%53.17% | 0.13% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 2 | 23355 |
Xayah | 53.28%53.25% | 0.04% | 5.82%5.05% | 0.77% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 122070 |
Kog'Maw | 53.28%53.17% | 0.11% | 3.33%3.08% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 69924 |
Malphite | 53.12%52.81% | 0.31% | 9.31%9.06% | 0.26% | 0.14%0.12% | 0.02% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 195453 |
Blitzcrank | 53.11%53.35% | -0.23% | 7.28%7.01% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 152763 |
Sejuani | 53.11%52.98% | 0.13% | 2.74%2.58% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 57514 |
Fizz | 53.09%53.09% | 0% | 6.14%6.28% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 128762 |
Ornn | 53.09%52.8% | 0.29% | 3.89%3.81% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 81619 |
Rell | 53.07%53.04% | 0.04% | 3.8%3.77% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 79838 |
Singed | 53.07%52.9% | 0.17% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 55814 |
Teemo | 53.02%53% | 0.02% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 118091 |
Lillia | 53.02%53.22% | -0.21% | 5.3%4.18% | 1.11% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 111186 |
Quinn | 52.95%53.03% | -0.09% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 52752 |
Ahri | 52.92%52.52% | 0.4% | 9.82%9.55% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 206105 |
Bel'Veth | 52.92%52.26% | 0.66% | 2.54%2.66% | -0.12% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 53264 |
Janna | 52.9%52.61% | 0.3% | 5.9%7.22% | -1.31% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 123902 |
Rek'Sai | 52.9%52.7% | 0.2% | 1.59%1.48% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 16 | 4 | 33401 |
Shyvana | 52.89%52.74% | 0.15% | 4.33%4.91% | -0.59% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 90792 |
Hwei | 52.88%52.81% | 0.07% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.12% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 116924 |
Annie | 52.86%52.66% | 0.19% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 46792 |
Ivern | 52.81%52.27% | 0.54% | 1.44%1.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 30225 |
Cho'Gath | 52.78%52.95% | -0.18% | 10.46%10.96% | -0.5% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 219540 |
Amumu | 52.78%52.76% | 0.01% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.07% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 54103 |
Briar | 52.76%52.94% | -0.18% | 4.87%5.03% | -0.16% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 102220 |
Evelynn | 52.75%52.9% | -0.15% | 2.45%2.49% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 51390 |
Mordekaiser | 52.74%51.87% | 0.86% | 6.53%5.27% | 1.27% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 137061 |
Sona | 52.73%52.82% | -0.08% | 2.62%2.58% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 55083 |
Senna | 52.73%52.73% | -0.01% | 5.83%5.9% | -0.07% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 122344 |
Kayle | 52.7%52.85% | -0.16% | 2.94%3.16% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 61680 |
Ekko | 52.67%52.82% | -0.14% | 9.88%9.08% | 0.79% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 207267 |
Alistar | 52.66%52.55% | 0.11% | 5.33%5.08% | 0.25% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 111919 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.63%52.79% | -0.16% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 63457 |
Tristana | 52.61%52.74% | -0.13% | 11.9%11.61% | 0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 249719 |
Vel'Koz | 52.57%52.34% | 0.23% | 4.26%4.22% | 0.05% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 89448 |
Zac | 52.55%52.6% | -0.05% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 78885 |
Rakan | 52.46%52.52% | -0.06% | 3.83%3.66% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 80426 |
Tahm Kench | 52.45%51.5% | 0.96% | 4.76%4.17% | 0.6% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 99987 |
Ziggs | 52.43%52.14% | 0.29% | 2.5%2.48% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 52561 |
Katarina | 52.43%52.4% | 0.03% | 8.02%8.1% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 168272 |
Lissandra | 52.42%52.48% | -0.05% | 6.31%6.3% | 0.01% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 132399 |
Lux | 52.41%52.16% | 0.25% | 11.52%11.59% | -0.07% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 241689 |
Garen | 52.41%52.7% | -0.29% | 6.79%7.06% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 142421 |
Vladimir | 52.39%52.15% | 0.24% | 6.31%6.54% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 132406 |
Xerath | 52.38%52.33% | 0.05% | 8.07%8.23% | -0.17% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 169296 |
Kled | 52.38%52.78% | -0.41% | 1.81%2% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 38015 |
Gwen | 52.38%52.77% | -0.39% | 3.97%4.15% | -0.17% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 83394 |
Shen | 52.37%52.25% | 0.12% | 4.61%4.73% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 96706 |
Tryndamere | 52.36%52.35% | 0.01% | 3.92%4.03% | -0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 82360 |
Nami | 52.35%52.1% | 0.25% | 8.98%8.83% | 0.15% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 188432 |
Master Yi | 52.34%52.72% | -0.38% | 7.29%7.43% | -0.14% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 153009 |
Maokai | 52.34%51.82% | 0.53% | 2.5%2.46% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 52459 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.43% | -0.12% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 120877 |
Twisted Fate | 52.3%52.46% | -0.16% | 5.91%5.89% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 123925 |
Viktor | 52.28%52.15% | 0.13% | 12%12.27% | -0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 251887 |
Seraphine | 52.26%52.3% | -0.04% | 7.09%7.62% | -0.53% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 148743 |
Soraka | 52.26%52.57% | -0.31% | 4.97%4.98% | -0.01% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 104307 |
Veigar | 52.26%52.33% | -0.08% | 5.27%5.79% | -0.52% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 110534 |
Gragas | 52.25%52.35% | -0.1% | 4.21%4.13% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 88279 |
Olaf | 52.21%52.3% | -0.09% | 3.29%3.41% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 7 | 4 | 69004 |
Zyra | 52.21%52.23% | -0.02% | 3.88%3.8% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 81442 |
Fiora | 52.2%52.2% | 0% | 4.85%4.85% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 101779 |
Poppy | 52.18%52.43% | -0.24% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 64099 |
Aurora | 52.18%52.25% | -0.08% | 3.35%3.58% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 7 | 4 | 70368 |
Urgot | 52.17%52.6% | -0.43% | 2.63%2.81% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 55143 |
Zeri | 52.16%52.69% | -0.53% | 4.67%4.96% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 98090 |
Heimerdinger | 52.15%52.51% | -0.37% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 39219 |
Twitch | 52.12%52.49% | -0.37% | 6.22%6.41% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 130558 |
Talon | 52.12%51.97% | 0.15% | 7.69%7.91% | -0.21% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 161414 |
Sivir | 52.11%51.85% | 0.26% | 4.42%4.32% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 92812 |
Elise | 52.09%52.32% | -0.22% | 4.41%4.47% | -0.06% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 92551 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.09%52.15% | -0.06% | 2.71%2.9% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 56858 |
LeBlanc | 52.08%52.24% | -0.16% | 6.33%6.49% | -0.16% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 132746 |
Sett | 52.05%52.33% | -0.28% | 6.6%6.24% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 138494 |
Illaoi | 52.05%51.88% | 0.16% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 55271 |
Kassadin | 52.05%52.19% | -0.15% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 66813 |
Zaahen | 52%52.01% | -0.01% | 3.12%3.25% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 65553 |
Yone | 51.95%52.03% | -0.07% | 17.92%16.85% | 1.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 376100 |
Milio | 51.94%52.01% | -0.06% | 6.84%6.83% | 0.01% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 143516 |
Diana | 51.93%51.58% | 0.35% | 7.45%5.92% | 1.53% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 156335 |
Morgana | 51.9%52.02% | -0.12% | 5.15%5.16% | 0% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 108120 |
Renata Glasc | 51.87%52.17% | -0.31% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 35504 |
Yasuo | 51.85%51.81% | 0.04% | 15.47%15.03% | 0.44% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 324537 |
Nasus | 51.83%51.94% | -0.1% | 5.45%7.17% | -1.72% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 9 | 4 | 114371 |
Malzahar | 51.8%51.91% | -0.11% | 6.17%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 129450 |
Brand | 51.8%51.84% | -0.04% | 4.14%4.2% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 86782 |
Zoe | 51.76%51.78% | -0.02% | 3.94%3.92% | 0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 82608 |
Anivia | 51.74%51.73% | 0.01% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 71910 |
Shaco | 51.74%51.89% | -0.15% | 5.58%5.66% | -0.08% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 117095 |
Swain | 51.71%50.83% | 0.88% | 5.53%4.62% | 0.92% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 116126 |
Syndra | 51.69%51.84% | -0.15% | 8.74%9.02% | -0.29% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 183337 |
Kayn | 51.69%51.71% | -0.02% | 8.24%7.55% | 0.69% | 0.44%0.39% | 0.05% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 172858 |
Kennen | 51.65%52.65% | -1% | 2.42%2.4% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 50792 |
Nidalee | 51.59%52.12% | -0.53% | 3.36%3.46% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 70413 |
Kindred | 51.59%51.05% | 0.54% | 2.96%2.1% | 0.86% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 62132 |
Aatrox | 51.58%51.53% | 0.06% | 7.44%7.54% | -0.1% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 156041 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.58%51.56% | 0.01% | 3.79%3.74% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 79442 |
Samira | 51.51%51.47% | 0.04% | 3.87%3.87% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 81209 |
Darius | 51.5%51.55% | -0.05% | 7.23%7.19% | 0.04% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 151785 |
Udyr | 51.49%51.37% | 0.13% | 2.55%2.77% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 17 | 3 | 53588 |
Karthus | 51.47%51.36% | 0.11% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 48334 |
Neeko | 51.37%51.05% | 0.33% | 2.23%1.94% | 0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 46770 |
Lulu | 51.36%51.92% | -0.57% | 12.49%13.69% | -1.2% | 1.75%1.86% | -0.11% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 262126 |
Miss Fortune | 51.33%51.51% | -0.18% | 5.93%5.76% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 124491 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.29%51.72% | -0.43% | 2.36%2.38% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 49572 |
Sion | 51.29%51.02% | 0.27% | 3.88%3.82% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 81411 |
Skarner | 51.29%51.71% | -0.42% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 30160 |
Jax | 51.28%51.2% | 0.09% | 7.01%6.82% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 147105 |
Jhin | 51.28%51.33% | -0.05% | 18.43%17.34% | 1.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 386834 |
Renekton | 51.28%51.55% | -0.27% | 5.68%5.7% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 119254 |
Draven | 51.25%50.86% | 0.39% | 4.78%4.8% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 100310 |
Pantheon | 51.24%50.94% | 0.3% | 8.58%7.66% | 0.92% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 179942 |
Nautilus | 51.21%51.22% | 0% | 10.21%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 214153 |
Kai'Sa | 51.2%51.03% | 0.17% | 19.26%18.75% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 404176 |
Irelia | 51.17%51.24% | -0.07% | 7.64%7.6% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 160245 |
Taliyah | 51.17%51.24% | -0.08% | 2.63%2.45% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 55239 |
Akshan | 51.13%51.32% | -0.19% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 54869 |
Zed | 51.11%51.1% | 0.01% | 11.87%11.92% | -0.04% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 249159 |
Caitlyn | 51.11%51.08% | 0.04% | 15.68%15.55% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 329125 |
Aphelios | 51.05%50.74% | 0.31% | 8.35%8.14% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 175312 |
Riven | 51.02%51.38% | -0.36% | 2.91%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 61086 |
Graves | 51.01%51.09% | -0.08% | 8.5%8.63% | -0.13% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 178420 |
Locke | 51.01%51.08% | -0.08% | 8.68%7.9% | 0.79% | 0.23%0.21% | 0.03% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 182228 |
Viego | 51%51.11% | -0.11% | 8.78%9.01% | -0.23% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 184225 |
Naafiri | 50.97%51.27% | -0.3% | 3.86%4.38% | -0.53% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.09% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 80966 |
Yunara | 50.97%51.98% | -1.01% | 9.98%16.18% | -6.2% | 0.69%1.53% | -0.84% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 209417 |
Nocturne | 50.95%50.92% | 0.03% | 4.01%4.4% | -0.39% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.11% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 84137 |
Kha'Zix | 50.92%50.85% | 0.07% | 7.08%7.96% | -0.88% | 0.31%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 148480 |
Yorick | 50.9%51.13% | -0.23% | 3.02%3.06% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 63273 |
Pyke | 50.86%50.9% | -0.04% | 5.99%5.92% | 0.07% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 125699 |
Jarvan IV | 50.82%50.73% | 0.1% | 6.52%6.37% | 0.15% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 136800 |
Trundle | 50.79%50.95% | -0.16% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 50794 |
Camille | 50.79%50.66% | 0.12% | 6.02%6.06% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 126274 |
Xin Zhao | 50.78%50.85% | -0.07% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 51194 |
Galio | 50.75%51.34% | -0.6% | 5.06%4.95% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 106197 |
Hecarim | 50.66%50.77% | -0.11% | 5.37%5.38% | -0.01% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 112759 |
Akali | 50.6%50.98% | -0.39% | 8.5%8.16% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 178292 |
Smolder | 50.6%50.35% | 0.25% | 6.34%4.28% | 2.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 133141 |
Qiyana | 50.59%50.59% | 0% | 10.56%9.89% | 0.67% | 1.02%0.71% | 0.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 221654 |
Lee Sin | 50.55%50.66% | -0.11% | 13.63%13.33% | 0.3% | 2.2%2.18% | 0.02% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 286017 |
Ashe | 50.53%51.38% | -0.85% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 142281 |
Kalista | 50.51%50.88% | -0.37% | 4.2%3.98% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 88039 |
Vayne | 50.46%49.73% | 0.73% | 5.18%4.76% | 0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 108771 |
Sylas | 50.43%51.27% | -0.83% | 16.16%17.07% | -0.91% | 1.17%1.39% | -0.22% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 339072 |
Volibear | 50.31%50.85% | -0.54% | 6.02%5.53% | 0.49% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 126346 |
Gnar | 50.26%50.38% | -0.12% | 3.56%3.73% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 2 | 74750 |
Karma | 50.17%50.18% | -0.01% | 7.47%7.42% | 0.05% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 156696 |
Vi | 50.11%49.83% | 0.29% | 4.33%4.24% | 0.08% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 90802 |
Bard | 50.1%50.12% | -0.02% | 4.46%4.57% | -0.11% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 93679 |
Cassiopeia | 50.08%50.74% | -0.66% | 1.88%2.08% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 39426 |
Lucian | 50.03%48.88% | 1.15% | 9.46%8.34% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 198507 |
Ambessa | 49.66%50.35% | -0.69% | 4.29%4.94% | -0.65% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 90037 |
Rengar | 49.44%49.42% | 0.03% | 4.1%4.31% | -0.21% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 86117 |
Yuumi | 49.33%49.94% | -0.61% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.08% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 118532 |
Varus | 49.31%49.4% | -0.09% | 3.83%3.99% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 11 | 4 | 80361 |
Corki | 49.21%48.66% | 0.55% | 2.87%2.4% | 0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 60319 |
Rumble | 49.05%48.95% | 0.11% | 1.7%1.78% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 35758 |
Jayce | 48.98%49.1% | -0.12% | 7.88%7.88% | 0% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 165310 |
Azir | 48.84%49.15% | -0.31% | 2.02%1.98% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 42451 |
Orianna | 47.94%47.77% | 0.17% | 3.08%3.26% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 64586 |
K'Sante | 47.93%48.57% | -0.64% | 3.8%3.97% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 79645 |
Mel | 47.51%47.25% | 0.26% | 3.68%3.85% | -0.17% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 77177 |
Ezreal | 47.35%47.24% | 0.11% | 11.8%11.92% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 247574 |
Ryze | 47.32%47.36% | -0.04% | 2.54%2.98% | -0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 53314 |