ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.77%54.5%
0.28%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0%316453393
Champion imageJinx
54.04%54.41%
-0.37%
17.22%17.35%
-0.13%
1.59%1.52%
0.07%2461379668
Champion imageWukong
53.75%53.76%
-0.01%
8.94%8.33%
0.61%
0.5%0.34%
0.16%34114197142
Champion imageLeona
53.68%53.87%
-0.19%
7.73%7.58%
0.16%
0%0%
0%2961170510
Champion imageVex
53.65%53.96%
-0.31%
3.43%3.42%
0.01%
0%0%
0%266475701
Champion imageBraum
53.59%53.81%
-0.22%
5.53%5.63%
-0.1%
0.34%0.33%
0%2461121945
Champion imageThresh
53.52%53.74%
-0.22%
15.44%14.91%
0.53%
1.93%1.77%
0.16%2761340504
Champion imageWarwick
53.49%53.85%
-0.36%
4.63%4.69%
-0.06%
0.06%0.06%
0%4093101991
Champion imageZilean
53.39%53.07%
0.32%
3.46%3.53%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%477476257
Champion imageTaric
53.39%53.91%
-0.52%
1.3%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3812428770
Champion imageNilah
53.3%53.17%
0.14%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%329224469
Champion imageXayah
53.26%53.25%
0.01%
5.83%5.05%
0.78%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661128546
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.24%53.17%
0.07%
3.36%3.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%4015574156
Champion imageSejuani
53.13%52.98%
0.15%
2.74%2.58%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%3713460441
Champion imageFizz
53.11%53.09%
0.02%
6.14%6.28%
-0.14%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31124135324
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.09%53.35%
-0.25%
7.29%7.01%
0.28%
0%0%
0%3861160790
Champion imageRell
53.06%53.04%
0.02%
3.81%3.77%
0.04%
0%0%
0%286183975
Champion imageMalphite
53.06%52.81%
0.24%
9.34%9.06%
0.29%
0.14%0.12%
0.02%42144206010
Champion imageOrnn
53.05%52.8%
0.25%
3.89%3.81%
0.08%
0%0%
0%339485770
Champion imageTeemo
53%53%
0%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155124083
Champion imageLillia
52.99%53.22%
-0.23%
5.29%4.18%
1.11%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%3282116693
Champion imageQuinn
52.95%53.03%
-0.09%
2.51%2.5%
0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%346555365
Champion imageSinged
52.94%52.9%
0.04%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407558616
Champion imageAhri
52.93%52.52%
0.41%
9.83%9.55%
0.29%
0%0%
0%2964216839
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.91%52.26%
0.65%
2.53%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346255674
Champion imageShyvana
52.89%52.74%
0.15%
4.29%4.91%
-0.62%
0.21%0.28%
-0.07%3810294682
Champion imageJanna
52.87%52.61%
0.27%
5.85%7.22%
-1.36%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%2962129058
Champion imageHwei
52.87%52.81%
0.06%
5.57%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474122768
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.85%52.7%
0.15%
1.59%1.48%
0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516435117
Champion imageIvern
52.84%52.27%
0.57%
1.44%1.43%
0%
0%0%
0%4216431668
Champion imageAmumu
52.78%52.76%
0.01%
2.57%2.65%
-0.08%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410356764
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.77%52.95%
-0.18%
10.44%10.96%
-0.52%
0.5%0.42%
0.07%3865230171
Champion imageBriar
52.77%52.94%
-0.17%
4.86%5.03%
-0.17%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%46104107164
Champion imageAnnie
52.77%52.66%
0.11%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357449107
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.76%51.87%
0.88%
6.52%5.27%
1.25%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3264143739
Champion imageSenna
52.74%52.73%
0.01%
5.83%5.9%
-0.07%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063128486
Champion imageEvelynn
52.73%52.9%
-0.17%
2.45%2.49%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010454069
Champion imageEkko
52.69%52.82%
-0.12%
9.85%9.08%
0.77%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125217284
Champion imageKayle
52.68%52.85%
-0.17%
2.92%3.16%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3711564444
Champion imageSona
52.66%52.82%
-0.16%
2.62%2.58%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%406157703
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.63%52.79%
-0.17%
3.02%3.11%
-0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3811466618
Champion imageTristana
52.58%52.74%
-0.16%
11.88%11.61%
0.27%
0%0%
0%2683262043
Champion imageZac
52.57%52.6%
-0.03%
3.76%3.9%
-0.14%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413482869
Champion imageAlistar
52.57%52.55%
0.02%
5.35%5.08%
0.27%
0.1%0%
0.1%34112117973
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.52%52.34%
0.18%
4.26%4.22%
0.04%
0%0%
0%368493915
Champion imageLissandra
52.49%52.48%
0.01%
6.31%6.3%
0.01%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084139029
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.46%51.5%
0.96%
4.73%4.17%
0.57%
0%0%
0%3364104388
Champion imageLux
52.43%52.16%
0.27%
11.54%11.59%
-0.05%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464254369
Champion imageKled
52.43%52.78%
-0.36%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468439931
Champion imageGaren
52.42%52.7%
-0.28%
6.78%7.06%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%29103149460
Champion imageRakan
52.42%52.52%
-0.1%
3.83%3.66%
0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811284434
Champion imageZiggs
52.41%52.14%
0.27%
2.52%2.48%
0.03%
0%0%
0%296455459
Champion imageKatarina
52.41%52.4%
0.01%
7.99%8.1%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%3084176128
Champion imageVladimir
52.4%52.15%
0.26%
6.28%6.54%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%2863138505
Champion imageGwen
52.4%52.77%
-0.37%
3.96%4.15%
-0.19%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115487295
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.37%52.72%
-0.35%
7.29%7.43%
-0.14%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%3665160678
Champion imageTryndamere
52.37%52.35%
0.02%
3.92%4.03%
-0.11%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810386383
Champion imageNami
52.37%52.1%
0.27%
8.95%8.83%
0.12%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861197384
Champion imageShen
52.34%52.25%
0.09%
4.61%4.73%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%35145101644
Champion imageXerath
52.34%52.33%
0.01%
8.1%8.23%
-0.13%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%3063178603
Champion imageGangplank
52.33%52.43%
-0.1%
5.76%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3062127067
Champion imageSeraphine
52.3%52.3%
-0.01%
7.08%7.62%
-0.54%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113156083
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.29%52.46%
-0.17%
5.94%5.89%
0.05%
0%0%
0%46174130963
Champion imageFiora
52.28%52.2%
0.07%
4.85%4.85%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%28154106853
Champion imageMaokai
52.27%51.82%
0.45%
2.5%2.46%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4417455134
Champion imageZyra
52.26%52.23%
0.03%
3.88%3.8%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114585579
Champion imageViktor
52.26%52.15%
0.11%
12.05%12.27%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063265590
Champion imageSoraka
52.25%52.57%
-0.32%
4.96%4.98%
-0.03%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862109289
Champion imageVeigar
52.24%52.33%
-0.09%
5.25%5.79%
-0.54%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104115655
Champion imageZeri
52.21%52.69%
-0.48%
4.68%4.96%
-0.29%
0%0%
0%2994103094
Champion imageOlaf
52.2%52.3%
-0.1%
3.29%3.41%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%427472589
Champion imageGragas
52.19%52.35%
-0.16%
4.2%4.13%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312492536
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.18%52.51%
-0.33%
1.87%1.81%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3111541341
Champion imageAurora
52.18%52.25%
-0.08%
3.34%3.58%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%297473708
Champion imagePoppy
52.16%52.43%
-0.27%
3.05%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518467304
Champion imageElise
52.12%52.32%
-0.2%
4.4%4.47%
-0.08%
0.07%0.07%
0%3711496958
Champion imageUrgot
52.12%52.6%
-0.48%
2.62%2.81%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%368557786
Champion imageTalon
52.12%51.97%
0.14%
7.68%7.91%
-0.23%
0.56%0.61%
-0.04%33103169299
Champion imageSivir
52.11%51.85%
0.25%
4.42%4.32%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299297538
Champion imageIllaoi
52.1%51.88%
0.22%
2.64%2.7%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%396258135
Champion imageTwitch
52.09%52.49%
-0.4%
6.21%6.41%
-0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%41144136924
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.05%52.15%
-0.1%
2.72%2.9%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3114559868
Champion imageKassadin
52.05%52.19%
-0.14%
3.18%3.38%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%2710270099
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.05%52.24%
-0.19%
6.34%6.49%
-0.15%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563139784
Champion imageSett
52.04%52.33%
-0.28%
6.59%6.24%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3174145222
Champion imageZaahen
51.97%52.01%
-0.05%
3.13%3.25%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%328469088
Champion imageYone
51.95%52.03%
-0.07%
17.95%16.85%
1.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763395833
Champion imageMilio
51.92%52.01%
-0.08%
6.82%6.83%
-0.01%
0.31%0.31%
0%2661150404
Champion imageMorgana
51.92%52.02%
-0.1%
5.16%5.16%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%38115113824
Champion imageDiana
51.87%51.58%
0.29%
7.44%5.92%
1.52%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153163967
Champion imageMalzahar
51.85%51.91%
-0.07%
6.18%6.1%
0.07%
0%0%
0%3064136231
Champion imageYasuo
51.83%51.81%
0.02%
15.42%15.03%
0.39%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173339953
Champion imageNasus
51.83%51.94%
-0.11%
5.45%7.17%
-1.73%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3694120112
Champion imageBrand
51.77%51.84%
-0.07%
4.13%4.2%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%297591168
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.76%52.17%
-0.42%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306137169
Champion imageShaco
51.72%51.89%
-0.17%
5.57%5.66%
-0.09%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133122834
Champion imageKayn
51.7%51.71%
-0.01%
8.22%7.55%
0.67%
0.44%0.39%
0.05%37122181322
Champion imageZoe
51.7%51.78%
-0.08%
3.94%3.92%
0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%308486924
Champion imageAnivia
51.69%51.73%
-0.04%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377475617
Champion imageSyndra
51.69%51.84%
-0.16%
8.73%9.02%
-0.29%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064192558
Champion imageSwain
51.69%50.83%
0.86%
5.51%4.62%
0.89%
0%0%
0%43154121536
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.65%51.56%
0.09%
3.79%3.74%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410483563
Champion imageNidalee
51.65%52.12%
-0.47%
3.37%3.46%
-0.09%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715474208
Champion imageKennen
51.59%52.65%
-1.05%
2.42%2.4%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4212453272
Champion imageSamira
51.59%51.47%
0.12%
3.86%3.87%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%266285125
Champion imageKindred
51.57%51.05%
0.53%
2.96%2.1%
0.86%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376365258
Champion imageAatrox
51.55%51.53%
0.03%
7.47%7.54%
-0.07%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584164599
Champion imageDarius
51.5%51.55%
-0.05%
7.22%7.19%
0.03%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094159281
Champion imageKarthus
51.48%51.36%
0.13%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311550709
Champion imageUdyr
51.48%51.37%
0.11%
2.54%2.77%
-0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%6717356036
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.36%51.51%
-0.15%
5.96%5.76%
0.2%
0%0%
0%47113131474
Champion imageLulu
51.33%51.92%
-0.59%
12.49%13.69%
-1.2%
1.75%1.86%
-0.11%2661275419
Champion imageNeeko
51.33%51.05%
0.28%
2.23%1.94%
0.29%
0%0%
0%4111549137
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.32%51.72%
-0.4%
2.37%2.38%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314452165
Champion imageSkarner
51.3%51.71%
-0.4%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714431740
Champion imageRenekton
51.3%51.55%
-0.25%
5.69%5.7%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%3372125425
Champion imageSion
51.27%51.02%
0.25%
3.88%3.82%
0.07%
0%0%
0%5112585651
Champion imageJhin
51.26%51.33%
-0.07%
18.5%17.34%
1.16%
0%0%
0%2963407841
Champion imagePantheon
51.24%50.94%
0.3%
8.65%7.66%
0.99%
0.02%0.02%
0.01%38185190645
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.23%51.03%
0.2%
19.29%18.75%
0.53%
0%0%
0%39123425273
Champion imageJax
51.2%51.2%
0.01%
7.03%6.82%
0.21%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124155058
Champion imageNautilus
51.19%51.22%
-0.02%
10.21%9.97%
0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113225125
Champion imageDraven
51.19%50.86%
0.33%
4.76%4.8%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3393104936
Champion imageAkshan
51.15%51.32%
-0.17%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711457571
Champion imageIrelia
51.14%51.24%
-0.1%
7.63%7.6%
0.03%
0%0%
0%2963168165
Champion imageTaliyah
51.12%51.24%
-0.13%
2.64%2.45%
0.19%
0%0%
0%3311558251
Champion imageZed
51.08%51.1%
-0.02%
11.86%11.92%
-0.05%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195261548
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.07%51.08%
-0.01%
15.7%15.55%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963346161
Champion imageAphelios
51.04%50.74%
0.31%
8.34%8.14%
0.19%
0%0%
0%2962183780
Champion imageRiven
51.04%51.38%
-0.34%
2.9%2.94%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%316464037
Champion imageNaafiri
51.03%51.27%
-0.24%
3.87%4.38%
-0.52%
0.26%0.34%
-0.09%3313585290
Champion imageGraves
51.01%51.09%
-0.07%
8.53%8.63%
-0.1%
0.86%0.94%
-0.08%34103188092
Champion imageViego
50.98%51.11%
-0.13%
8.76%9.01%
-0.24%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104193240
Champion imageLocke
50.98%51.08%
-0.11%
8.67%7.9%
0.77%
0.24%0.21%
0.03%27135191093
Champion imageYunara
50.95%51.98%
-1.03%
9.93%16.18%
-6.25%
0.67%1.53%
-0.85%2661218871
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.93%50.85%
0.08%
7.08%7.96%
-0.88%
0.3%0.37%
-0.06%3361156074
Champion imageYorick
50.91%51.13%
-0.23%
3.02%3.06%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4815366620
Champion imageNocturne
50.89%50.92%
-0.03%
4.01%4.4%
-0.39%
0.36%0.47%
-0.11%4210388489
Champion imagePyke
50.87%50.9%
-0.03%
5.99%5.92%
0.07%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982132023
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.83%50.73%
0.1%
6.54%6.37%
0.17%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%46104144227
Champion imageTrundle
50.8%50.95%
-0.15%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4410453331
Champion imageGalio
50.8%51.34%
-0.55%
5.08%4.95%
0.14%
0%0%
0%50103112028
Champion imageCamille
50.78%50.66%
0.11%
6.02%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%35154132776
Champion imageHecarim
50.68%50.77%
-0.09%
5.36%5.38%
-0.02%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3861118181
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.67%50.85%
-0.18%
2.44%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513453751
Champion imageSmolder
50.61%50.35%
0.26%
6.3%4.28%
2.01%
0%0%
0%3263138812
Champion imageQiyana
50.61%50.59%
0.01%
10.54%9.89%
0.65%
1.02%0.71%
0.3%32134232385
Champion imageLee Sin
50.6%50.66%
-0.06%
13.71%13.33%
0.37%
2.24%2.18%
0.06%36124302204
Champion imageAkali
50.59%50.98%
-0.4%
8.5%8.16%
0.34%
0%0%
0%2362187435
Champion imageKalista
50.56%50.88%
-0.32%
4.2%3.98%
0.22%
0%0%
0%238392611
Champion imageAshe
50.53%51.38%
-0.85%
6.78%7.61%
-0.83%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134149402
Champion imageVayne
50.47%49.73%
0.74%
5.17%4.76%
0.41%
0%0%
0%3864113897
Champion imageSylas
50.42%51.27%
-0.85%
16.19%17.07%
-0.88%
1.18%1.39%
-0.21%36154356921
Champion imageVolibear
50.35%50.85%
-0.49%
5.98%5.53%
0.46%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113131945
Champion imageKarma
50.18%50.18%
0%
7.47%7.42%
0.05%
0.22%0.22%
0%42113164742
Champion imageGnar
50.16%50.38%
-0.22%
3.56%3.73%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%326278433
Champion imageVi
50.12%49.83%
0.29%
4.35%4.24%
0.11%
0.05%0.06%
0%4511495871
Champion imageCassiopeia
50.09%50.74%
-0.65%
1.88%2.08%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%337441480
Champion imageBard
50.08%50.12%
-0.04%
4.46%4.57%
-0.11%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%376198316
Champion imageLucian
50.02%48.88%
1.13%
9.47%8.34%
1.13%
0%0%
0%3463208807
Champion imageAmbessa
49.68%50.35%
-0.67%
4.29%4.94%
-0.65%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3115394609
Champion imageRengar
49.47%49.42%
0.05%
4.1%4.31%
-0.22%
0.26%0.27%
-0.02%3811490369
Champion imageYuumi
49.34%49.94%
-0.6%
5.64%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061124398
Champion imageVarus
49.24%49.4%
-0.16%
3.83%3.99%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%5411484481
Champion imageCorki
49.17%48.66%
0.51%
2.88%2.4%
0.48%
0%0%
0%3510363442
Champion imageRumble
49.03%48.95%
0.08%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3013437765
Champion imageJayce
48.96%49.1%
-0.13%
7.94%7.88%
0.05%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%32125174977
Champion imageAzir
48.89%49.15%
-0.26%
2.02%1.98%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3210344538
Champion imageK'Sante
47.91%48.57%
-0.67%
3.81%3.97%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%2510383918
Champion imageOrianna
47.86%47.77%
0.09%
3.08%3.26%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%337468017
Champion imageMel
47.51%47.25%
0.26%
3.67%3.85%
-0.18%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336481019
Champion imageEzreal
47.34%47.24%
0.11%
11.85%11.92%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%38114261348
Champion imageRyze
47.29%47.36%
-0.07%
2.54%2.98%
-0.44%
0%0%
0%297356017