| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 53.9%53.34% | 0.56% | 1.19%1.11% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 10227 |
Taric | 53.72%53.37% | 0.35% | 1.31%1.32% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 14 | 4 | 11307 |
Leona | 53.64%53.74% | -0.1% | 8.24%7.77% | 0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 70929 |
Vex | 53.63%53.65% | -0.02% | 3.36%3.42% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 28904 |
Vel'Koz | 53.56%52.53% | 1.03% | 5.34%4.3% | 1.04% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 45943 |
Rammus | 53.56%54.88% | -1.32% | 1.94%2.42% | -0.48% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 16713 |
Rell | 53.55%52.97% | 0.58% | 4.01%3.82% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 34539 |
Bel'Veth | 53.55%52.85% | 0.7% | 2.46%2.53% | -0.06% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 1 | 21201 |
Warwick | 53.52%53.44% | 0.07% | 4.44%4.62% | -0.18% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 38248 |
Amumu | 53.49%52.88% | 0.61% | 2.77%2.6% | 0.17% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 2 | 23818 |
Braum | 53.48%53.58% | -0.1% | 5.47%5.53% | -0.07% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 47062 |
Lillia | 53.47%53.03% | 0.44% | 5.46%5.3% | 0.16% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 47008 |
Xayah | 53.42%53.23% | 0.2% | 7.24%5.9% | 1.34% | 0.12%0.06% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 62319 |
Thresh | 53.35%53.54% | -0.19% | 15.39%15.41% | -0.03% | 2.03%1.93% | 0.1% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 132459 |
Briar | 53.22%52.82% | 0.39% | 4.73%4.88% | -0.15% | 0.36%0.39% | -0.02% | 44 | 8 | 4 | 40753 |
Kog'Maw | 53.21%53.02% | 0.18% | 3.48%3.41% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 29920 |
Wukong | 53.09%53.69% | -0.59% | 7.42%8.98% | -1.56% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 63866 |
Blitzcrank | 53.09%53.17% | -0.07% | 7.85%7.34% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 67549 |
Zilean | 53.02%53.26% | -0.25% | 3.26%3.47% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 3 | 28098 |
Singed | 53.01%53.2% | -0.19% | 2.63%2.66% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 9 | 5 | 22663 |
Ahri | 52.98%52.95% | 0.03% | 10.34%9.97% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 89025 |
Kled | 52.93%52.4% | 0.54% | 1.82%1.81% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 8 | 4 | 15637 |
Lissandra | 52.86%52.52% | 0.33% | 6.18%6.27% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 53227 |
Zac | 52.84%52.48% | 0.36% | 3.62%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 31150 |
Poppy | 52.84%52.16% | 0.68% | 2.94%3.03% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 25318 |
Jinx | 52.84%54.06% | -1.23% | 14.26%17.22% | -2.96% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 122754 |
Cho'Gath | 52.83%52.79% | 0.04% | 9.56%10.39% | -0.83% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 82298 |
Quinn | 52.8%52.98% | -0.17% | 2.32%2.53% | -0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 19968 |
Janna | 52.79%52.88% | -0.09% | 5.09%5.85% | -0.76% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 43798 |
Veigar | 52.79%52.29% | 0.5% | 4.88%5.22% | -0.34% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 42021 |
Fizz | 52.79%53.18% | -0.39% | 5.96%6.12% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 51293 |
Rek'Sai | 52.76%52.89% | -0.13% | 1.56%1.6% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 16 | 4 | 13385 |
Soraka | 52.73%52.24% | 0.49% | 4.79%4.97% | -0.18% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 41245 |
Shyvana | 52.68%53.01% | -0.32% | 4.13%4.34% | -0.21% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.04% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 35539 |
Sejuani | 52.68%53.2% | -0.52% | 2.59%2.79% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 22293 |
Annie | 52.67%52.82% | -0.15% | 2.09%2.22% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 18015 |
Gwen | 52.67%52.47% | 0.2% | 3.78%3.99% | -0.21% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 32528 |
Zyra | 52.66%52.17% | 0.49% | 4.95%3.89% | 1.06% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 42602 |
Vladimir | 52.64%52.51% | 0.13% | 5.97%6.27% | -0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 51362 |
Darius | 52.64%51.44% | 1.2% | 9%7.25% | 1.75% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 27 | 9 | 4 | 77494 |
Kayle | 52.62%52.82% | -0.2% | 2.7%2.94% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 23248 |
Sona | 52.62%52.53% | 0.09% | 2.59%2.63% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 22305 |
Sivir | 52.61%52.18% | 0.43% | 4.52%4.44% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 38874 |
Twisted Fate | 52.57%52.29% | 0.28% | 5.92%5.87% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 50914 |
Senna | 52.55%52.8% | -0.25% | 6.09%5.89% | 0.2% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 2 | 52387 |
Ekko | 52.54%52.66% | -0.12% | 10.97%9.94% | 1.04% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 94443 |
Teemo | 52.5%53.06% | -0.55% | 5.25%5.66% | -0.4% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 45210 |
Garen | 52.5%52.54% | -0.04% | 6.74%6.81% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 57991 |
Kassadin | 52.5%52.04% | 0.46% | 3.13%3.2% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 26958 |
Sion | 52.44%51.36% | 1.09% | 5.16%4.01% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 44402 |
Master Yi | 52.43%52.36% | 0.07% | 7.03%7.26% | -0.22% | 0.97%1.03% | -0.05% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 60517 |
Malphite | 52.42%53% | -0.58% | 9.08%9.41% | -0.32% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 78192 |
Rakan | 52.42%52.51% | -0.09% | 3.96%3.84% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 34121 |
Sett | 52.4%52.1% | 0.29% | 6.82%6.61% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 58691 |
Ziggs | 52.39%52.32% | 0.07% | 2.43%2.51% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 20873 |
Katarina | 52.38%52.4% | -0.02% | 7.68%7.97% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 66123 |
Alistar | 52.38%52.63% | -0.26% | 5.91%5.36% | 0.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 50880 |
Elise | 52.36%52.1% | 0.26% | 4.34%4.35% | -0.01% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 37341 |
Shen | 52.35%52.39% | -0.04% | 4.82%4.67% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 41502 |
Ornn | 52.34%53.05% | -0.71% | 3.92%3.93% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 33754 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.33%52.19% | 0.14% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 22079 |
Aurora | 52.32%52.21% | 0.11% | 3.16%3.31% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 7 | 4 | 27188 |
Hwei | 52.31%52.9% | -0.59% | 5.33%5.57% | -0.24% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 45898 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.35% | -0.04% | 5.58%5.72% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 48038 |
Mordekaiser | 52.31%52.73% | -0.42% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.44% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 52117 |
Tryndamere | 52.29%52.39% | -0.1% | 3.71%3.88% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 31970 |
Seraphine | 52.27%52.34% | -0.07% | 7.05%7.11% | -0.07% | 0.3%0.35% | -0.05% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 60659 |
Xerath | 52.25%52.4% | -0.15% | 7.97%8.05% | -0.08% | 0.25%0.24% | 0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 68594 |
Taliyah | 52.23%51.01% | 1.22% | 4.35%2.69% | 1.67% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 37474 |
Tahm Kench | 52.22%52.36% | -0.14% | 4.39%4.69% | -0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 37795 |
Ivern | 52.22%52.76% | -0.55% | 1.38%1.45% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 18 | 5 | 11856 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.17%52.64% | -0.46% | 2.74%3% | -0.26% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23615 |
Miss Fortune | 52.16%51.37% | 0.79% | 10.04%6.08% | 3.97% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 3 | 86446 |
Illaoi | 52.14%52.24% | -0.1% | 2.57%2.63% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 22084 |
Shaco | 52.13%51.84% | 0.29% | 5.57%5.6% | -0.04% | 0.77%0.75% | 0.01% | 52 | 13 | 3 | 47915 |
LeBlanc | 52.1%51.98% | 0.12% | 6.56%6.31% | 0.25% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 56498 |
Evelynn | 52.09%52.81% | -0.72% | 2.86%2.5% | 0.36% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 24626 |
Nasus | 52.07%51.86% | 0.21% | 4.77%5.34% | -0.56% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 41087 |
Twitch | 52.06%52.12% | -0.07% | 6.3%6.24% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 54227 |
Kindred | 52.05%51.62% | 0.43% | 2.86%2.93% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 24611 |
Diana | 52.05%51.92% | 0.13% | 7.11%7.4% | -0.29% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.01% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 61160 |
Malzahar | 52.04%51.89% | 0.14% | 5.86%6.19% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 50439 |
Nami | 52.01%52.43% | -0.42% | 8.61%9.1% | -0.49% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 74149 |
Karthus | 52%51.54% | 0.46% | 2.31%2.3% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 19921 |
Fiora | 51.98%52.16% | -0.18% | 4.77%4.85% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 13 | 4 | 41063 |
Yasuo | 51.98%51.89% | 0.09% | 15.61%15.47% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 134369 |
Gragas | 51.97%52.08% | -0.11% | 4.16%4.18% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 35809 |
Maokai | 51.95%52.22% | -0.27% | 2.45%2.49% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 21123 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.95%51.44% | 0.51% | 2.57%2.36% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 22098 |
Udyr | 51.94%51.65% | 0.29% | 2.37%2.55% | -0.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 66 | 15 | 3 | 20365 |
Lux | 51.93%52.37% | -0.44% | 11.25%11.53% | -0.28% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 96822 |
Zeri | 51.92%52.3% | -0.39% | 4.97%4.72% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 42809 |
Urgot | 51.91%52.3% | -0.39% | 2.56%2.62% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 22048 |
Anivia | 51.91%51.68% | 0.23% | 3.59%3.42% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 30909 |
Olaf | 51.91%52.37% | -0.46% | 3.29%3.28% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 8 | 4 | 28333 |
Xin Zhao | 51.87%50.73% | 1.14% | 3.97%2.43% | 1.54% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 4 | 34161 |
Morgana | 51.84%51.92% | -0.08% | 5.01%5.16% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 5 | 43087 |
Skarner | 51.8%51.44% | 0.36% | 1.39%1.44% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 14 | 4 | 11968 |
Kayn | 51.75%51.72% | 0.03% | 7.98%8.28% | -0.3% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.02% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 68699 |
Nidalee | 51.72%51.76% | -0.04% | 3.21%3.33% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 16 | 4 | 27620 |
Heimerdinger | 51.72%52.32% | -0.61% | 1.84%1.87% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 15858 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.63%51.55% | 0.09% | 3.84%3.81% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 33049 |
Akshan | 51.62%51.15% | 0.47% | 2.57%2.62% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 22112 |
Brand | 51.62%51.95% | -0.34% | 4.06%4.12% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 34909 |
Syndra | 51.61%51.74% | -0.14% | 9.23%8.75% | 0.48% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 79436 |
Samira | 51.6%51.6% | 0% | 3.82%3.89% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 32905 |
Talon | 51.6%52.01% | -0.41% | 7.43%7.63% | -0.2% | 0.54%0.56% | -0.03% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 63977 |
Milio | 51.58%52.11% | -0.53% | 6.37%6.88% | -0.51% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.05% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 54846 |
Zaahen | 51.49%51.76% | -0.27% | 3.21%3.19% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 27666 |
Renata Glasc | 51.49%51.76% | -0.27% | 1.81%1.69% | 0.12% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 15593 |
Aatrox | 51.49%51.47% | 0.02% | 7.73%7.43% | 0.3% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 66502 |
Swain | 51.46%51.68% | -0.21% | 5.08%5.44% | -0.36% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 43751 |
Kennen | 51.46%51.67% | -0.22% | 2.42%2.43% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 12 | 4 | 20816 |
Naafiri | 51.43%50.97% | 0.46% | 3.75%3.84% | -0.09% | 0.23%0.25% | -0.02% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 32271 |
Kai'Sa | 51.42%51.31% | 0.12% | 21.38%19.32% | 2.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 3 | 184026 |
Zoe | 51.32%51.85% | -0.53% | 4.04%3.93% | 0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 34803 |
Camille | 51.3%50.83% | 0.47% | 5.46%6.03% | -0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 47001 |
Renekton | 51.28%51.27% | 0.01% | 6.19%5.75% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 53320 |
Jhin | 51.24%51.34% | -0.09% | 19.16%18.49% | 0.67% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 164958 |
Riven | 51.24%51% | 0.23% | 2.79%2.92% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 24034 |
Kha'Zix | 51.23%51% | 0.24% | 7.27%7.07% | 0.21% | 0.32%0.3% | 0.02% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 62617 |
Jax | 51.23%51.19% | 0.04% | 7.28%7.02% | 0.26% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 48 | 12 | 4 | 62625 |
Viego | 51.21%51.01% | 0.19% | 8.6%8.75% | -0.15% | 0.56%0.58% | -0.02% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 74010 |
Tristana | 51.16%52.62% | -1.46% | 9.11%11.87% | -2.76% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 78402 |
Yone | 51.13%51.98% | -0.85% | 17.36%18.02% | -0.66% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 149397 |
Pyke | 51.09%50.96% | 0.14% | 6.02%5.98% | 0.04% | 1.43%0% | 1.43% | 30 | 8 | 2 | 51800 |
Jarvan IV | 51.08%50.87% | 0.21% | 7.39%6.56% | 0.84% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 63642 |
Lulu | 51.08%51.42% | -0.34% | 11.89%12.46% | -0.56% | 1.62%1.73% | -0.11% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 102369 |
Trundle | 51.05%50.83% | 0.22% | 2.39%2.42% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 20564 |
Aphelios | 50.96%51.09% | -0.14% | 8.1%8.19% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 69720 |
Nautilus | 50.94%51.14% | -0.2% | 10.27%10.14% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 88431 |
Yunara | 50.93%50.9% | 0.03% | 8.42%9.79% | -1.37% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 72440 |
Irelia | 50.92%51.14% | -0.22% | 7.65%7.6% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 65843 |
Kalista | 50.91%50.54% | 0.37% | 4.64%4.2% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 39960 |
Neeko | 50.9%51.28% | -0.38% | 2.1%2.19% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 18040 |
Draven | 50.9%51.23% | -0.33% | 4.57%4.74% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 39369 |
Galio | 50.88%50.84% | 0.04% | 5.08%5.08% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 43730 |
Locke | 50.86%51% | -0.15% | 8.33%8.7% | -0.37% | 0.28%0.24% | 0.04% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 71715 |
Yorick | 50.83%50.85% | -0.02% | 2.96%3.01% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 25482 |
Pantheon | 50.77%51.22% | -0.45% | 10.06%8.83% | 1.22% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 86559 |
Smolder | 50.76%50.67% | 0.09% | 5.09%6.13% | -1.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 43833 |
Nocturne | 50.73%50.96% | -0.23% | 3.97%3.98% | -0.01% | 0.34%0.35% | -0.02% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 34152 |
Graves | 50.7%51.05% | -0.35% | 8.18%8.46% | -0.28% | 0.79%0.84% | -0.06% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 70411 |
Vayne | 50.7%50.61% | 0.09% | 4.95%5.17% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 42596 |
Ashe | 50.65%50.58% | 0.07% | 6.6%6.78% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 56796 |
Akali | 50.6%50.71% | -0.11% | 11.17%8.54% | 2.63% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 96142 |
Gnar | 50.58%50.19% | 0.39% | 3.4%3.52% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 29259 |
Sylas | 50.5%50.37% | 0.14% | 16.06%16.07% | -0.01% | 1.17%1.15% | 0.02% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 138205 |
Zed | 50.48%51.11% | -0.63% | 11.82%11.91% | -0.09% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 101743 |
Hecarim | 50.48%50.76% | -0.28% | 5.5%5.34% | 0.15% | 0.39%0.37% | 0.02% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 47321 |
Volibear | 50.45%50.43% | 0.03% | 5.32%5.94% | -0.62% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 45762 |
Rengar | 50.21%49.58% | 0.63% | 4.37%4.13% | 0.24% | 0.27%0.26% | 0.01% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 37607 |
Lucian | 50.18%50.02% | 0.16% | 9.64%9.48% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 82990 |
Caitlyn | 50.17%51.11% | -0.94% | 13.1%15.66% | -2.57% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 112734 |
Bard | 50.14%50.12% | 0.02% | 4.29%4.43% | -0.14% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 36939 |
Varus | 50.11%49.28% | 0.83% | 5.27%3.78% | 1.49% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 45386 |
Karma | 50.09%50.16% | -0.07% | 7.56%7.5% | 0.06% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 65091 |
Vi | 49.96%50.21% | -0.24% | 4.49%4.36% | 0.13% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 38660 |
Viktor | 49.84%52.33% | -2.49% | 9.39%12.02% | -2.62% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 80851 |
Yuumi | 49.76%49.4% | 0.37% | 5.6%5.64% | -0.05% | 0.48%0.45% | 0.02% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 48175 |
Cassiopeia | 49.38%49.97% | -0.6% | 1.83%1.88% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 15768 |
Ambessa | 49.27%49.72% | -0.45% | 4.24%4.27% | -0.03% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 36483 |
Lee Sin | 49.22%50.63% | -1.41% | 12.86%13.57% | -0.72% | 1.95%2.17% | -0.22% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 110648 |
Orianna | 49.21%47.85% | 1.36% | 4.15%3.07% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 35760 |
Azir | 48.87%48.88% | 0% | 2.41%2.04% | 0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20753 |
Corki | 48.87%49.17% | -0.3% | 2.66%2.83% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 22895 |
Jayce | 48.7%48.93% | -0.23% | 8.33%7.86% | 0.46% | 0.12%0.11% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 71665 |
Ryze | 48.51%47.25% | 1.26% | 3.16%2.5% | 0.66% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 27233 |
Rumble | 48.25%49% | -0.74% | 1.72%1.71% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 14770 |
Qiyana | 48.04%50.64% | -2.61% | 9.89%10.54% | -0.65% | 0.96%1.04% | -0.07% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 85128 |
Ezreal | 47.96%47.38% | 0.58% | 12.73%11.83% | 0.9% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 109613 |
K'Sante | 47.93%47.98% | -0.05% | 3.7%3.73% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 31887 |
Mel | 47.17%47.51% | -0.34% | 3.08%3.67% | -0.58% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 26536 |