ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.86%54.5%
0.36%
2.42%2.39%
0.03%
0.11%0.11%
0.01%316465218
Champion imageJinx
54.05%54.41%
-0.35%
17.22%17.35%
-0.13%
1.59%1.52%
0.07%2461463996
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.87%
-0.13%
7.76%7.58%
0.18%
0%0%
0%2961209130
Champion imageWukong
53.68%53.76%
-0.08%
8.97%8.33%
0.64%
0.52%0.34%
0.17%34114241800
Champion imageVex
53.65%53.96%
-0.3%
3.42%3.42%
0%
0%0%
0%266492105
Champion imageBraum
53.58%53.81%
-0.23%
5.53%5.63%
-0.1%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%2561149082
Champion imageThresh
53.54%53.74%
-0.2%
15.43%14.91%
0.51%
1.93%1.77%
0.16%2761415694
Champion imageWarwick
53.45%53.85%
-0.4%
4.62%4.69%
-0.07%
0.06%0.06%
0%4093124421
Champion imageNilah
53.36%53.17%
0.19%
1.11%1.17%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%319229825
Champion imageTaric
53.34%53.91%
-0.56%
1.32%1.29%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3710435488
Champion imageZilean
53.27%53.07%
0.2%
3.46%3.53%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%487493280
Champion imageXayah
53.24%53.25%
-0.01%
5.9%5.05%
0.85%
0.06%0%
0.06%2661158904
Champion imageSejuani
53.2%52.98%
0.22%
2.78%2.58%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813474911
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.18%53.35%
-0.17%
7.35%7.01%
0.34%
0%0%
0%3861198043
Champion imageFizz
53.17%53.09%
0.08%
6.12%6.28%
-0.16%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%31125164782
Champion imageSinged
53.16%52.9%
0.26%
2.66%2.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%407571615
Champion imageTeemo
53.06%53%
0.06%
5.66%5.6%
0.06%
0.04%0.04%
0%41155152424
Champion imageOrnn
53.04%52.8%
0.24%
3.92%3.81%
0.11%
0%0%
0%3394105713
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.02%53.17%
-0.15%
3.41%3.08%
0.32%
0%0%
0%4016591761
Champion imageLillia
53.02%53.22%
-0.2%
5.3%4.18%
1.11%
0.23%0.11%
0.11%3282142775
Champion imageMalphite
53.01%52.81%
0.19%
9.41%9.06%
0.35%
0.15%0.12%
0.03%42124253624
Champion imageShyvana
53%52.74%
0.26%
4.34%4.91%
-0.57%
0.21%0.28%
-0.07%38103116901
Champion imageRell
52.98%53.04%
-0.06%
3.82%3.77%
0.05%
0%0%
0%2861102938
Champion imageQuinn
52.94%53.03%
-0.09%
2.53%2.5%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%3410568103
Champion imageAhri
52.94%52.52%
0.42%
9.96%9.55%
0.41%
0%0%
0%2964268440
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.89%52.7%
0.19%
1.6%1.48%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516442983
Champion imageHwei
52.89%52.81%
0.08%
5.56%5.7%
-0.13%
0%0.02%
-0.02%3474149947
Champion imageJanna
52.86%52.61%
0.26%
5.85%7.22%
-1.37%
0.07%0.09%
-0.01%2762157501
Champion imageAmumu
52.85%52.76%
0.09%
2.59%2.65%
-0.06%
0.02%0.02%
0%4410369861
Champion imageKayle
52.84%52.85%
-0.01%
2.94%3.16%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%3811579227
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.83%52.26%
0.58%
2.53%2.66%
-0.14%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346268092
Champion imageSenna
52.82%52.73%
0.08%
5.88%5.9%
-0.02%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%5063158552
Champion imageAnnie
52.81%52.66%
0.15%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357459995
Champion imageBriar
52.79%52.94%
-0.15%
4.88%5.03%
-0.15%
0.39%0.41%
-0.03%46104131387
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.78%52.95%
-0.17%
10.39%10.96%
-0.57%
0.5%0.42%
0.08%3865279868
Champion imageEvelynn
52.78%52.9%
-0.12%
2.5%2.49%
0.01%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010467326
Champion imageIvern
52.75%52.27%
0.49%
1.45%1.43%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4216439001
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.71%51.87%
0.84%
6.49%5.27%
1.23%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3164174990
Champion imageEkko
52.65%52.82%
-0.17%
9.93%9.08%
0.84%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125267473
Champion imageAlistar
52.63%52.55%
0.08%
5.36%5.08%
0.28%
0%0%
0%34112144346
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.62%52.79%
-0.17%
3%3.11%
-0.11%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911480833
Champion imageTristana
52.61%52.74%
-0.13%
11.87%11.61%
0.26%
0%0%
0%2683319895
Champion imageSona
52.55%52.82%
-0.27%
2.62%2.58%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%406170554
Champion imageGaren
52.53%52.7%
-0.17%
6.8%7.06%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%29103183345
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.53%52.34%
0.19%
4.3%4.22%
0.08%
0.04%0%
0.04%3684115837
Champion imageLissandra
52.52%52.48%
0.04%
6.28%6.3%
-0.02%
0.01%0%
0.01%3084169233
Champion imageRakan
52.51%52.52%
-0.01%
3.85%3.66%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%38112103643
Champion imageZac
52.5%52.6%
-0.11%
3.76%3.9%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%44134101377
Champion imageVladimir
52.48%52.15%
0.33%
6.27%6.54%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%2863168961
Champion imageGwen
52.46%52.77%
-0.31%
3.98%4.15%
-0.16%
0.03%0.03%
0%31154107269
Champion imageNami
52.41%52.1%
0.31%
9.09%8.83%
0.26%
0.11%0.1%
0%2861244908
Champion imageKatarina
52.4%52.4%
0%
7.97%8.1%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3084214788
Champion imageXerath
52.4%52.33%
0.07%
8.06%8.23%
-0.18%
0.25%0.26%
-0.02%3063217074
Champion imageTryndamere
52.39%52.35%
0.03%
3.89%4.03%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%38103104697
Champion imageKled
52.38%52.78%
-0.4%
1.81%2%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%468448701
Champion imageShen
52.37%52.25%
0.12%
4.67%4.73%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%35145125705
Champion imageGangplank
52.37%52.43%
-0.06%
5.72%5.95%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3062154054
Champion imageOlaf
52.37%52.3%
0.07%
3.28%3.41%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%427488508
Champion imageLux
52.37%52.16%
0.21%
11.52%11.59%
-0.06%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464310511
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.35%51.5%
0.85%
4.69%4.17%
0.53%
0%0%
0%3364126477
Champion imageSeraphine
52.35%52.3%
0.04%
7.1%7.62%
-0.52%
0.35%0.45%
-0.1%40113191308
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.34%52.72%
-0.38%
7.26%7.43%
-0.17%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%3665195558
Champion imageZiggs
52.33%52.14%
0.19%
2.51%2.48%
0.03%
0%0%
0%316467718
Champion imageViktor
52.32%52.15%
0.17%
12.03%12.27%
-0.24%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063324025
Champion imageZeri
52.32%52.69%
-0.37%
4.72%4.96%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%2994127143
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.29%52.46%
-0.17%
5.88%5.89%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%46174158347
Champion imageVeigar
52.28%52.33%
-0.05%
5.21%5.79%
-0.58%
0.01%0.01%
0%38104140392
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.51%
-0.24%
1.87%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111550304
Champion imageUrgot
52.26%52.6%
-0.34%
2.61%2.81%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%368470344
Champion imageIllaoi
52.24%51.88%
0.36%
2.62%2.7%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%396270627
Champion imageSoraka
52.24%52.57%
-0.33%
4.97%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%2862133819
Champion imageMaokai
52.23%51.82%
0.41%
2.49%2.46%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4517466995
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.2%52.15%
0.04%
2.71%2.9%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%3212572961
Champion imageFiora
52.18%52.2%
-0.02%
4.85%4.85%
0%
0%0%
0%28154130705
Champion imageAurora
52.18%52.25%
-0.07%
3.31%3.58%
-0.27%
0%0%
0%297489179
Champion imageZyra
52.16%52.23%
-0.07%
3.89%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%31145104758
Champion imagePoppy
52.15%52.43%
-0.27%
3.03%3.12%
-0.08%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518481718
Champion imageSivir
52.15%51.85%
0.3%
4.44%4.32%
0.12%
0%0%
0%2992119553
Champion imageElise
52.12%52.32%
-0.2%
4.36%4.47%
-0.12%
0.07%0.07%
0%35114117361
Champion imageMilio
52.11%52.01%
0.11%
6.87%6.83%
0.04%
0.32%0.31%
0.01%2661185230
Champion imageSett
52.1%52.33%
-0.23%
6.61%6.24%
0.36%
0%0%
0%3374178038
Champion imageGragas
52.09%52.35%
-0.26%
4.18%4.13%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%43124112638
Champion imageTwitch
52.09%52.49%
-0.4%
6.23%6.41%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%40144167945
Champion imageKassadin
52.03%52.19%
-0.16%
3.2%3.38%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%2710286136
Champion imageTalon
52%51.97%
0.03%
7.64%7.91%
-0.27%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%33103205754
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.97%52.24%
-0.26%
6.31%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%2563170155
Champion imageYone
51.97%52.03%
-0.05%
18.03%16.85%
1.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763485700
Champion imageBrand
51.94%51.84%
0.1%
4.12%4.2%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%2975111095
Champion imageDiana
51.9%51.58%
0.32%
7.4%5.92%
1.49%
0.13%0.08%
0.05%32153199499
Champion imageMorgana
51.9%52.02%
-0.12%
5.16%5.16%
0%
0.05%0.05%
0%37115139038
Champion imageYasuo
51.88%51.81%
0.07%
15.47%15.03%
0.44%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173416834
Champion imageMalzahar
51.88%51.91%
-0.03%
6.19%6.1%
0.08%
0%0%
0%3064166687
Champion imageShaco
51.85%51.89%
-0.04%
5.6%5.66%
-0.07%
0.75%0.76%
-0.01%51133150799
Champion imageNasus
51.82%51.94%
-0.11%
5.34%7.17%
-1.83%
0.02%0.05%
-0.02%3794143856
Champion imageZoe
51.82%51.78%
0.04%
3.93%3.92%
0.01%
0.03%0.03%
0%3284105881
Champion imageNidalee
51.77%52.12%
-0.35%
3.34%3.46%
-0.12%
0.06%0.07%
0%3715489878
Champion imageZaahen
51.77%52.01%
-0.24%
3.19%3.25%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%328485866
Champion imageSyndra
51.73%51.84%
-0.11%
8.75%9.02%
-0.27%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064235723
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.73%52.17%
-0.44%
1.69%1.73%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%306145508
Champion imageKayn
51.72%51.71%
0.01%
8.26%7.55%
0.71%
0.45%0.39%
0.06%37122222661
Champion imageUdyr
51.69%51.37%
0.32%
2.54%2.77%
-0.23%
0.02%0.02%
0%6617368571
Champion imageAnivia
51.69%51.73%
-0.04%
3.43%3.6%
-0.17%
0.01%0%
0.01%377492324
Champion imageSwain
51.68%50.83%
0.85%
5.44%4.62%
0.83%
0%0%
0%43154146683
Champion imageKennen
51.66%52.65%
-0.99%
2.43%2.4%
0.03%
0%0%
0%4212465448
Champion imageKindred
51.61%51.05%
0.56%
2.93%2.1%
0.82%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376378862
Champion imageSamira
51.59%51.47%
0.12%
3.89%3.87%
0.02%
0%0%
0%2662104905
Champion imageKarthus
51.55%51.36%
0.19%
2.3%2.15%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211562083
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.54%51.56%
-0.02%
3.81%3.74%
0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%24104102658
Champion imageAatrox
51.47%51.53%
-0.05%
7.43%7.54%
-0.1%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%3584200221
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.44%51.72%
-0.28%
2.36%2.38%
-0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%4314463463
Champion imageDarius
51.43%51.55%
-0.12%
7.25%7.19%
0.06%
0.09%0.09%
0%3094195360
Champion imageLulu
51.42%51.92%
-0.51%
12.46%13.69%
-1.23%
1.74%1.86%
-0.12%2661335796
Champion imageSkarner
51.42%51.71%
-0.29%
1.44%1.47%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4714438790
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.37%51.51%
-0.15%
6.07%5.76%
0.31%
0%0%
0%45113163600
Champion imageSion
51.34%51.02%
0.32%
4.01%3.82%
0.19%
0%0%
0%50125108044
Champion imageJhin
51.34%51.33%
0.01%
18.5%17.34%
1.17%
0%0%
0%2963498584
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.3%51.03%
0.26%
19.33%18.75%
0.58%
0%0%
0%39123520934
Champion imageNeeko
51.29%51.05%
0.25%
2.19%1.94%
0.26%
0%0%
0%4111559139
Champion imageRenekton
51.28%51.55%
-0.27%
5.74%5.7%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3572154714
Champion imageDraven
51.22%50.86%
0.36%
4.74%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3393127765
Champion imagePantheon
51.22%50.94%
0.28%
8.84%7.66%
1.18%
0.02%0.02%
0.01%38185238126
Champion imageJax
51.2%51.2%
0%
7.02%6.82%
0.19%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124189083
Champion imageIrelia
51.14%51.24%
-0.1%
7.61%7.6%
0.01%
0%0%
0%2963204977
Champion imageNautilus
51.14%51.22%
-0.08%
10.15%9.97%
0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%30113273569
Champion imageAkshan
51.13%51.32%
-0.19%
2.61%2.46%
0.15%
0%0%
0%3711470417
Champion imageZed
51.12%51.1%
0.02%
11.91%11.92%
-0.01%
0.66%0.66%
0%3195320812
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.1%51.08%
0.03%
15.67%15.55%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963422196
Champion imageAphelios
51.08%50.74%
0.35%
8.19%8.14%
0.05%
0%0%
0%2962220801
Champion imageGraves
51.04%51.09%
-0.04%
8.47%8.63%
-0.16%
0.84%0.94%
-0.1%34103228168
Champion imageTaliyah
51.01%51.24%
-0.23%
2.69%2.45%
0.23%
0%0%
0%3311572397
Champion imageViego
51.01%51.11%
-0.11%
8.75%9.01%
-0.26%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104235682
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.01%50.85%
0.16%
7.08%7.96%
-0.88%
0.3%0.37%
-0.06%3361190672
Champion imageLocke
51%51.08%
-0.08%
8.7%7.9%
0.8%
0.24%0.21%
0.04%27125234394
Champion imageRiven
50.99%51.38%
-0.39%
2.91%2.94%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%316478526
Champion imageNaafiri
50.98%51.27%
-0.3%
3.84%4.38%
-0.54%
0.25%0.34%
-0.09%34135103483
Champion imagePyke
50.95%50.9%
0.05%
5.98%5.92%
0.06%
0%1.4%
-1.4%2982161158
Champion imageNocturne
50.95%50.92%
0.02%
3.98%4.4%
-0.42%
0.35%0.47%
-0.11%42103107372
Champion imageYunara
50.89%51.98%
-1.09%
9.79%16.18%
-6.38%
0.64%1.53%
-0.89%2661263825
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.88%50.73%
0.15%
6.56%6.37%
0.19%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%46104176876
Champion imageYorick
50.85%51.13%
-0.29%
3.01%3.06%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%4815381133
Champion imageGalio
50.84%51.34%
-0.5%
5.08%4.95%
0.14%
0%0%
0%50103136915
Champion imageTrundle
50.82%50.95%
-0.13%
2.42%2.62%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%4310465130
Champion imageCamille
50.81%50.66%
0.14%
6.02%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%35154162332
Champion imageHecarim
50.76%50.77%
-0.01%
5.35%5.38%
-0.04%
0.37%0.35%
0.02%3761144127
Champion imageXin Zhao
50.72%50.85%
-0.13%
2.43%2.48%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%5513465531
Champion imageAkali
50.7%50.98%
-0.29%
8.53%8.16%
0.37%
0%0%
0%2362229782
Champion imageSmolder
50.66%50.35%
0.31%
6.13%4.28%
1.85%
0%0%
0%3263165239
Champion imageQiyana
50.65%50.59%
0.05%
10.54%9.89%
0.65%
1.04%0.71%
0.32%31134284039
Champion imageLee Sin
50.64%50.66%
-0.02%
13.6%13.33%
0.26%
2.18%2.18%
0%36124366357
Champion imageVayne
50.59%49.73%
0.85%
5.17%4.76%
0.41%
0%0%
0%3864139283
Champion imageAshe
50.56%51.38%
-0.81%
6.77%7.61%
-0.84%
0.01%0.01%
0%43134182467
Champion imageKalista
50.56%50.88%
-0.32%
4.21%3.98%
0.23%
0%0%
0%2383113338
Champion imageVolibear
50.41%50.85%
-0.44%
5.93%5.53%
0.41%
0.02%0.02%
0%51113159898
Champion imageSylas
50.37%51.27%
-0.9%
16.09%17.07%
-0.99%
1.16%1.39%
-0.23%36154433419
Champion imageVi
50.21%49.83%
0.38%
4.37%4.24%
0.13%
0.05%0.06%
0%45114117726
Champion imageGnar
50.17%50.38%
-0.21%
3.52%3.73%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%336294853
Champion imageKarma
50.16%50.18%
-0.02%
7.5%7.42%
0.08%
0.22%0.22%
0%43113202104
Champion imageBard
50.12%50.12%
0%
4.44%4.57%
-0.13%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%3761119525
Champion imageLucian
50.02%48.88%
1.13%
9.48%8.34%
1.14%
0%0%
0%3463255482
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.96%50.74%
-0.78%
1.89%2.08%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337450844
Champion imageAmbessa
49.69%50.35%
-0.66%
4.27%4.94%
-0.67%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%32153115004
Champion imageRengar
49.55%49.42%
0.13%
4.13%4.31%
-0.18%
0.26%0.27%
-0.01%38114111265
Champion imageYuumi
49.39%49.94%
-0.55%
5.65%5.73%
-0.08%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%2061152200
Champion imageVarus
49.26%49.4%
-0.14%
3.79%3.99%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%53124102031
Champion imageCorki
49.16%48.66%
0.5%
2.83%2.4%
0.43%
0%0%
0%3610376357
Champion imageRumble
48.98%48.95%
0.03%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%2913445994
Champion imageJayce
48.93%49.1%
-0.17%
7.88%7.88%
0%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125212326
Champion imageAzir
48.86%49.15%
-0.29%
2.04%1.98%
0.06%
0%0%
0%3210355047
Champion imageK'Sante
47.99%48.57%
-0.59%
3.74%3.97%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%2593100688
Champion imageOrianna
47.85%47.77%
0.08%
3.07%3.26%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%337482778
Champion imageMel
47.51%47.25%
0.26%
3.67%3.85%
-0.18%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336498851
Champion imageEzreal
47.37%47.24%
0.13%
11.85%11.92%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%38154319175
Champion imageRyze
47.26%47.36%
-0.11%
2.51%2.98%
-0.48%
0%0%
0%297367505