| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.26%53.34% | 0.92% | 1.19%1.11% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 6360 |
Rell | 53.8%52.97% | 0.82% | 3.98%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 21375 |
Vex | 53.66%53.65% | 0.01% | 3.35%3.42% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 17990 |
Braum | 53.6%53.58% | 0.02% | 5.49%5.53% | -0.05% | 0.37%0.34% | 0.03% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 29432 |
Vel'Koz | 53.56%52.53% | 1.03% | 5.43%4.3% | 1.13% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 29130 |
Amumu | 53.46%52.88% | 0.58% | 2.8%2.6% | 0.2% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 41 | 10 | 2 | 15025 |
Taric | 53.43%53.37% | 0.06% | 1.35%1.32% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 14 | 4 | 7226 |
Warwick | 53.43%53.44% | -0.01% | 4.5%4.62% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 41 | 9 | 4 | 24121 |
Leona | 53.43%53.74% | -0.32% | 8.31%7.77% | 0.54% | 0.76%0% | 0.76% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 44597 |
Xayah | 53.36%53.23% | 0.13% | 6.97%5.9% | 1.07% | 0.1%0.06% | 0.04% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 37382 |
Lillia | 53.31%53.03% | 0.28% | 5.44%5.3% | 0.14% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 29197 |
Kled | 53.31%52.4% | 0.91% | 1.8%1.81% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 8 | 4 | 9642 |
Thresh | 53.29%53.54% | -0.25% | 15.47%15.41% | 0.05% | 2.04%1.93% | 0.11% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 82989 |
Kog'Maw | 53.16%53.02% | 0.14% | 3.48%3.41% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 18662 |
Briar | 53.15%52.82% | 0.32% | 4.73%4.88% | -0.16% | 0.36%0.39% | -0.03% | 44 | 6 | 4 | 25377 |
Rammus | 53.14%54.88% | -1.74% | 1.97%2.42% | -0.45% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 10568 |
Bel'Veth | 53.04%52.85% | 0.19% | 2.46%2.53% | -0.07% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 13190 |
Soraka | 53.04%52.24% | 0.79% | 4.8%4.97% | -0.17% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 25760 |
Blitzcrank | 53%53.17% | -0.17% | 7.96%7.34% | 0.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 42700 |
Jinx | 52.93%54.06% | -1.14% | 14.6%17.22% | -2.63% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 78314 |
Wukong | 52.92%53.69% | -0.77% | 7.44%8.98% | -1.54% | 0.4%0.52% | -0.12% | 36 | 13 | 4 | 39911 |
Lissandra | 52.84%52.52% | 0.32% | 6.26%6.27% | -0.01% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 29 | 8 | 4 | 33598 |
Gwen | 52.83%52.47% | 0.36% | 3.82%3.99% | -0.17% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 20517 |
Poppy | 52.75%52.16% | 0.59% | 2.88%3.03% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 15440 |
Ahri | 52.75%52.95% | -0.2% | 10.39%9.97% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 55777 |
Zilean | 52.74%53.26% | -0.52% | 3.26%3.47% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 48 | 7 | 3 | 17487 |
Janna | 52.74%52.88% | -0.14% | 5.22%5.85% | -0.63% | 0.07%0.07% | -0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 28006 |
Singed | 52.7%53.2% | -0.5% | 2.65%2.66% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 5 | 14211 |
Cho'Gath | 52.67%52.79% | -0.12% | 9.69%10.39% | -0.69% | 0.5%0.5% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 52016 |
Rek'Sai | 52.65%52.89% | -0.25% | 1.54%1.6% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 8289 |
Vladimir | 52.63%52.51% | 0.12% | 6.09%6.27% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 32659 |
Sona | 52.63%52.53% | 0.1% | 2.64%2.63% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 14188 |
Darius | 52.61%51.44% | 1.17% | 8.89%7.25% | 1.64% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 27 | 9 | 4 | 47694 |
Gangplank | 52.59%52.35% | 0.24% | 5.5%5.72% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 29519 |
Malphite | 52.56%53% | -0.43% | 9.18%9.41% | -0.23% | 0.16%0.15% | 0.01% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 49238 |
Quinn | 52.54%52.98% | -0.43% | 2.37%2.53% | -0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 12692 |
Fizz | 52.54%53.18% | -0.64% | 6.03%6.12% | -0.09% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 32377 |
Kayle | 52.53%52.82% | -0.29% | 2.78%2.94% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14933 |
Teemo | 52.52%53.06% | -0.54% | 5.3%5.66% | -0.36% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 28420 |
Seraphine | 52.49%52.34% | 0.16% | 7%7.11% | -0.11% | 0.29%0.35% | -0.05% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 37557 |
Senna | 52.47%52.8% | -0.33% | 6.12%5.89% | 0.23% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 49 | 6 | 2 | 32835 |
Ornn | 52.47%53.05% | -0.57% | 3.88%3.93% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20795 |
Veigar | 52.45%52.29% | 0.16% | 4.81%5.22% | -0.41% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 25815 |
Alistar | 52.44%52.63% | -0.19% | 5.65%5.36% | 0.3% | 0.12%0% | 0.12% | 35 | 6 | 2 | 30343 |
Zac | 52.42%52.48% | -0.06% | 3.64%3.76% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 19531 |
Shyvana | 52.4%53.01% | -0.61% | 4.17%4.34% | -0.17% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 22394 |
Annie | 52.39%52.82% | -0.43% | 2.13%2.22% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 11435 |
Twisted Fate | 52.39%52.29% | 0.1% | 5.92%5.87% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 31768 |
Tahm Kench | 52.38%52.36% | 0.01% | 4.43%4.69% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 23795 |
Zyra | 52.36%52.17% | 0.2% | 4.93%3.89% | 1.05% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 26473 |
Sivir | 52.33%52.18% | 0.15% | 4.51%4.44% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 24198 |
Sejuani | 52.32%53.2% | -0.88% | 2.59%2.79% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 13888 |
Master Yi | 52.3%52.36% | -0.07% | 7.02%7.26% | -0.23% | 0.97%1.03% | -0.06% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 37680 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.29%52.64% | -0.35% | 2.74%3% | -0.26% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 14718 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.27%52.19% | 0.09% | 2.59%2.71% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 13896 |
Sett | 52.27%52.1% | 0.16% | 6.82%6.61% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 36569 |
Ekko | 52.26%52.66% | -0.4% | 11.21%9.94% | 1.27% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 60147 |
Shen | 52.25%52.39% | -0.14% | 4.79%4.67% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 25723 |
Aurora | 52.23%52.21% | 0.02% | 3.14%3.31% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 7 | 4 | 16852 |
Hwei | 52.21%52.9% | -0.7% | 5.35%5.57% | -0.22% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 28713 |
Twitch | 52.2%52.12% | 0.07% | 6.31%6.24% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 13 | 4 | 33834 |
Xerath | 52.18%52.4% | -0.21% | 7.89%8.05% | -0.16% | 0.25%0.24% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 42323 |
Elise | 52.16%52.1% | 0.05% | 4.32%4.35% | -0.03% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 23172 |
Garen | 52.15%52.54% | -0.38% | 6.77%6.81% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 36339 |
LeBlanc | 52.14%51.98% | 0.15% | 6.39%6.31% | 0.07% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 34282 |
Fiora | 52.13%52.16% | -0.03% | 4.87%4.85% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 13 | 4 | 26125 |
Taliyah | 52.11%51.01% | 1.1% | 4.34%2.69% | 1.65% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 23298 |
Katarina | 52.11%52.4% | -0.29% | 7.88%7.97% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 42292 |
Diana | 52.1%51.92% | 0.19% | 7.09%7.4% | -0.31% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.01% | 32 | 12 | 3 | 38062 |
Tryndamere | 52.09%52.39% | -0.29% | 3.68%3.88% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 19751 |
Udyr | 52.06%51.65% | 0.41% | 2.35%2.55% | -0.2% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 69 | 15 | 3 | 12636 |
Sion | 52.04%51.36% | 0.69% | 5.22%4.01% | 1.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 28002 |
Kassadin | 52.04%52.04% | 0% | 3.19%3.2% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 17109 |
Nasus | 52.02%51.86% | 0.16% | 4.75%5.34% | -0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 25467 |
Xin Zhao | 52.01%50.73% | 1.27% | 4.08%2.43% | 1.64% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 21869 |
Mordekaiser | 52%52.73% | -0.72% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.45% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 32477 |
Gragas | 51.98%52.08% | -0.1% | 4.17%4.18% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 22393 |
Heimerdinger | 51.98%52.32% | -0.35% | 1.86%1.87% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 9977 |
Shaco | 51.98%51.84% | 0.14% | 5.59%5.6% | -0.01% | 0.77%0.75% | 0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 29997 |
Evelynn | 51.97%52.81% | -0.83% | 2.9%2.5% | 0.4% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 15566 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.95%51.44% | 0.52% | 2.57%2.36% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 13770 |
Ziggs | 51.95%52.32% | -0.37% | 2.36%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 12664 |
Ivern | 51.95%52.76% | -0.82% | 1.39%1.45% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 7450 |
Lux | 51.94%52.37% | -0.43% | 11.35%11.53% | -0.18% | 0.27%0.28% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 60881 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.92%51.55% | 0.38% | 3.96%3.81% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 21265 |
Karthus | 51.89%51.54% | 0.35% | 2.32%2.3% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 12465 |
Illaoi | 51.89%52.24% | -0.36% | 2.55%2.63% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 13668 |
Maokai | 51.89%52.22% | -0.34% | 2.49%2.49% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 13352 |
Morgana | 51.88%51.92% | -0.04% | 4.99%5.16% | -0.17% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 26788 |
Skarner | 51.87%51.44% | 0.43% | 1.41%1.44% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 7542 |
Yasuo | 51.86%51.89% | -0.03% | 15.8%15.47% | 0.32% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 84768 |
Syndra | 51.82%51.74% | 0.07% | 8.91%8.75% | 0.16% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 47793 |
Anivia | 51.74%51.68% | 0.05% | 3.49%3.42% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 18731 |
Rakan | 51.73%52.51% | -0.78% | 3.95%3.84% | 0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 2 | 21188 |
Miss Fortune | 51.71%51.37% | 0.34% | 10.31%6.08% | 4.23% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 46 | 11 | 3 | 55314 |
Zeri | 51.71%52.3% | -0.59% | 5.07%4.72% | 0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 27191 |
Urgot | 51.66%52.3% | -0.64% | 2.58%2.62% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 13840 |
Brand | 51.66%51.95% | -0.29% | 4.07%4.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 21815 |
Kindred | 51.66%51.62% | 0.03% | 2.9%2.93% | -0.03% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 15568 |
Nami | 51.63%52.43% | -0.8% | 8.82%9.1% | -0.28% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 47344 |
Malzahar | 51.61%51.89% | -0.28% | 5.85%6.19% | -0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 31371 |
Olaf | 51.57%52.37% | -0.8% | 3.22%3.28% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 8 | 4 | 17262 |
Aatrox | 51.54%51.47% | 0.07% | 7.72%7.43% | 0.29% | 0.08%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 41419 |
Kayn | 51.48%51.72% | -0.24% | 7.95%8.28% | -0.33% | 0.43%0.45% | -0.03% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 42669 |
Talon | 51.42%52.01% | -0.59% | 7.46%7.63% | -0.17% | 0.58%0.56% | 0.01% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 40015 |
Milio | 51.4%52.11% | -0.71% | 6.5%6.88% | -0.38% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 34904 |
Zaahen | 51.4%51.76% | -0.36% | 3.26%3.19% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 17490 |
Kai'Sa | 51.39%51.31% | 0.08% | 21.27%19.32% | 1.96% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 3 | 114156 |
Kennen | 51.39%51.67% | -0.28% | 2.45%2.43% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 4 | 13143 |
Swain | 51.38%51.68% | -0.3% | 5.11%5.44% | -0.33% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 27440 |
Nidalee | 51.36%51.76% | -0.4% | 3.21%3.33% | -0.11% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 33 | 15 | 4 | 17249 |
Akshan | 51.34%51.15% | 0.19% | 2.67%2.62% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 14344 |
Camille | 51.34%50.83% | 0.51% | 5.5%6.03% | -0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 14 | 4 | 29489 |
Samira | 51.34%51.6% | -0.26% | 3.91%3.89% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 20958 |
Renekton | 51.28%51.27% | 0.01% | 6.13%5.75% | 0.39% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 32917 |
Jhin | 51.26%51.34% | -0.07% | 18.66%18.49% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 100100 |
Jax | 51.24%51.19% | 0.05% | 7.11%7.02% | 0.1% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 48 | 12 | 4 | 38171 |
Kha'Zix | 51.24%51% | 0.24% | 7.36%7.07% | 0.29% | 0.34%0.3% | 0.03% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 39487 |
Renata Glasc | 51.19%51.76% | -0.56% | 1.62%1.69% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 8683 |
Lulu | 51.15%51.42% | -0.27% | 11.93%12.46% | -0.52% | 1.65%1.73% | -0.08% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 64031 |
Zoe | 51.14%51.85% | -0.71% | 3.99%3.93% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 4 | 21424 |
Riven | 51.14%51% | 0.14% | 2.82%2.92% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 15106 |
Jarvan IV | 51.11%50.87% | 0.24% | 7.23%6.56% | 0.67% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 38777 |
Viego | 51.08%51.01% | 0.07% | 8.79%8.75% | 0.05% | 0.58%0.58% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 47186 |
Naafiri | 51.08%50.97% | 0.11% | 3.72%3.84% | -0.11% | 0.23%0.25% | -0.02% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 19976 |
Pyke | 51.04%50.96% | 0.09% | 6.15%5.98% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 32978 |
Tristana | 51.04%52.62% | -1.58% | 9.46%11.87% | -2.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 50779 |
Nautilus | 51.03%51.14% | -0.11% | 10.22%10.14% | 0.09% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 3 | 54862 |
Trundle | 51.02%50.83% | 0.19% | 2.37%2.42% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 12724 |
Locke | 51.02%51% | 0.01% | 8.02%8.7% | -0.68% | 0.27%0.24% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 43036 |
Yone | 51.01%51.98% | -0.97% | 17.54%18.02% | -0.48% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 94108 |
Aphelios | 51.01%51.09% | -0.08% | 8.04%8.19% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 43161 |
Yunara | 50.87%50.9% | -0.03% | 8.59%9.79% | -1.2% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 46080 |
Draven | 50.84%51.23% | -0.39% | 4.66%4.74% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 25010 |
Nocturne | 50.84%50.96% | -0.12% | 3.72%3.98% | -0.26% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 19953 |
Galio | 50.79%50.84% | -0.05% | 5.12%5.08% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 10 | 3 | 27463 |
Irelia | 50.76%51.14% | -0.38% | 7.64%7.6% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 40978 |
Kalista | 50.76%50.54% | 0.21% | 4.28%4.2% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 8 | 3 | 22957 |
Yorick | 50.72%50.85% | -0.14% | 2.92%3.01% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 4 | 15660 |
Akali | 50.67%50.71% | -0.04% | 10.9%8.54% | 2.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 58475 |
Neeko | 50.66%51.28% | -0.62% | 2.05%2.19% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 10999 |
Pantheon | 50.64%51.22% | -0.58% | 10.15%8.83% | 1.31% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 36 | 18 | 5 | 54443 |
Hecarim | 50.56%50.76% | -0.19% | 5.56%5.34% | 0.22% | 0.41%0.37% | 0.04% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 29859 |
Graves | 50.55%51.05% | -0.5% | 8.24%8.46% | -0.23% | 0.79%0.84% | -0.05% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 44194 |
Volibear | 50.5%50.43% | 0.07% | 5.4%5.94% | -0.54% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 28972 |
Vayne | 50.47%50.61% | -0.14% | 4.97%5.17% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 26648 |
Sylas | 50.39%50.37% | 0.02% | 16.05%16.07% | -0.02% | 1.19%1.15% | 0.03% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 86118 |
Karma | 50.36%50.16% | 0.21% | 7.46%7.5% | -0.03% | 0.21%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 40049 |
Smolder | 50.35%50.67% | -0.32% | 5.23%6.13% | -0.91% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 28053 |
Zed | 50.33%51.11% | -0.78% | 11.91%11.91% | 0.01% | 0.63%0.66% | -0.03% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 63916 |
Ashe | 50.32%50.58% | -0.26% | 6.51%6.78% | -0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 13 | 4 | 34952 |
Gnar | 50.31%50.19% | 0.12% | 3.41%3.52% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 18298 |
Caitlyn | 50.27%51.11% | -0.84% | 13.26%15.66% | -2.4% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 71161 |
Rengar | 50.24%49.58% | 0.66% | 4.38%4.13% | 0.24% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23477 |
Bard | 50.19%50.12% | 0.07% | 4.38%4.43% | -0.05% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 23512 |
Lucian | 50.1%50.02% | 0.07% | 9.61%9.48% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 51554 |
Yuumi | 50.07%49.4% | 0.67% | 5.58%5.64% | -0.07% | 0.48%0.45% | 0.02% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 29928 |
Cassiopeia | 49.9%49.97% | -0.07% | 1.82%1.88% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 9783 |
Viktor | 49.83%52.33% | -2.5% | 9.6%12.02% | -2.42% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 51488 |
Varus | 49.65%49.28% | 0.38% | 5.34%3.78% | 1.56% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 28662 |
Vi | 49.6%50.21% | -0.61% | 4.31%4.36% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 23111 |
Ambessa | 49.41%49.72% | -0.3% | 4.18%4.27% | -0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 22455 |
Lee Sin | 49.21%50.63% | -1.42% | 12.54%13.57% | -1.03% | 1.85%2.17% | -0.32% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 67290 |
Azir | 48.98%48.88% | 0.1% | 2.42%2.04% | 0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 13002 |
Orianna | 48.95%47.85% | 1.1% | 4.15%3.07% | 1.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 22278 |
Jayce | 48.64%48.93% | -0.29% | 8.04%7.86% | 0.18% | 0.12%0.11% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 43157 |
Ryze | 48.29%47.25% | 1.04% | 3.29%2.5% | 0.78% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 17640 |
Qiyana | 48.27%50.64% | -2.38% | 9.64%10.54% | -0.89% | 0.91%1.04% | -0.12% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 51744 |
Corki | 48.22%49.17% | -0.95% | 2.59%2.83% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 13909 |
Rumble | 48.07%49% | -0.92% | 1.62%1.71% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 8685 |
K'Sante | 48%47.98% | 0.02% | 3.57%3.73% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 9 | 3 | 19173 |
Ezreal | 47.98%47.38% | 0.59% | 12.1%11.83% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 64936 |
Mel | 47.09%47.51% | -0.42% | 3.14%3.67% | -0.53% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 16832 |