ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.71%53.34%
1.37%
1.15%1.11%
0.04%
0%0%
0%31631826
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.74%
0%
8.2%7.77%
0.44%
0.73%0%
0.73%286112999
Champion imageKled
53.35%52.4%
0.96%
1.79%1.81%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%49642834
Champion imageAmumu
53.23%52.88%
0.35%
2.68%2.6%
0.09%
0.02%0.02%
0%421024251
Champion imageTaric
53.13%53.37%
-0.24%
1.29%1.32%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%38642046
Champion imageThresh
52.99%53.54%
-0.54%
15.61%15.41%
0.19%
2.06%1.93%
0.13%276124725
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.93%52.29%
0.64%
5.83%5.87%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%451649240
Champion imageXayah
52.87%53.23%
-0.36%
6.66%5.9%
0.77%
0.09%0.06%
0.03%256110556
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.83%52.64%
0.19%
2.62%3%
-0.38%
0.02%0.03%
-0.01%401144153
Champion imageJinx
52.81%54.06%
-1.25%
14.68%17.22%
-2.54%
0%1.59%
-1.59%246123259
Champion imageGwen
52.77%52.47%
0.3%
3.7%3.99%
-0.29%
0.02%0.03%
-0.01%301545861
Champion imageVex
52.76%53.65%
-0.89%
3.31%3.42%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%26645239
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.74%52.89%
-0.15%
1.5%1.6%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%441142372
Champion imageKog'Maw
52.72%53.02%
-0.3%
3.43%3.41%
0.03%
0%0%
0%421255438
Champion imageAurora
52.7%52.21%
0.49%
3.09%3.31%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%29644896
Champion imageLissandra
52.69%52.52%
0.17%
6.36%6.27%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%318410072
Champion imageBraum
52.65%53.58%
-0.92%
5.54%5.53%
0.01%
0.37%0.34%
0.04%26618776
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.55%52.19%
0.36%
2.56%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%331254061
Champion imageJanna
52.55%52.88%
-0.34%
5.28%5.85%
-0.57%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%25628364
Champion imageRell
52.46%52.97%
-0.51%
4.05%3.82%
0.23%
0.05%0%
0.05%25616410
Champion imageLillia
52.37%53.03%
-0.66%
5.41%5.3%
0.11%
0.26%0.23%
0.03%32628573
Champion imageTaliyah
52.37%51.01%
1.36%
4.35%2.69%
1.67%
0.01%0%
0.01%321356899
Champion imageSkarner
52.32%51.44%
0.88%
1.39%1.44%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%431432200
Champion imageWarwick
52.24%53.44%
-1.21%
4.4%4.62%
-0.22%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%42946970
Champion imageSett
52.22%52.1%
0.12%
6.5%6.61%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%307410303
Champion imageDarius
52.19%51.44%
0.76%
8.33%7.25%
1.07%
0.15%0.09%
0.07%289413193
Champion imageBlitzcrank
52.19%53.17%
-0.98%
7.92%7.34%
0.58%
0%0%
0%386112553
Champion imageAhri
52.17%52.95%
-0.78%
10.35%9.97%
0.38%
0%0%
0%286416404
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.17%52.36%
-0.2%
6.94%7.26%
-0.31%
0.92%1.03%
-0.11%386511003
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.15%52.53%
-0.39%
5.49%4.3%
1.18%
0%0.04%
-0.04%35848691
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.12%52.32%
-0.21%
1.82%1.87%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%311352878
Champion imageSeraphine
52.11%52.34%
-0.22%
6.76%7.11%
-0.35%
0.27%0.35%
-0.08%4111310717
Champion imageQuinn
52.09%52.98%
-0.89%
2.41%2.53%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%34653824
Champion imageAnnie
52.08%52.82%
-0.74%
2.25%2.22%
0.02%
0%0%
0%36743560
Champion imageAlistar
52.07%52.63%
-0.57%
5.76%5.36%
0.4%
0%0%
0%34629121
Champion imageShyvana
52.05%53.01%
-0.96%
3.94%4.34%
-0.4%
0.16%0.21%
-0.05%391036244
Champion imageFiora
52.05%52.16%
-0.11%
4.71%4.85%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%271237466
Champion imageSinged
52.03%53.2%
-1.17%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%38854155
Champion imageRammus
52.03%54.88%
-2.85%
2.01%2.42%
-0.41%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%30643185
Champion imageVeigar
52.01%52.29%
-0.29%
4.64%5.22%
-0.58%
0%0.01%
0%371047355
Champion imageSamira
52%51.6%
0.41%
3.83%3.89%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%25616065
Champion imageBel'Veth
51.97%52.85%
-0.88%
2.33%2.53%
-0.19%
0.09%0.1%
-0.01%33623698
Champion imagePoppy
51.96%52.16%
-0.19%
2.87%3.03%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%471644555
Champion imageCho'Gath
51.94%52.79%
-0.84%
9.38%10.39%
-1%
0.46%0.5%
-0.05%396414866
Champion imageSenna
51.92%52.8%
-0.89%
5.98%5.89%
0.09%
0.07%0.07%
0%48629469
Champion imageMaokai
51.88%52.22%
-0.34%
2.6%2.49%
0.11%
0%0%
0%421734117
Champion imageWukong
51.87%53.69%
-1.81%
7.73%8.98%
-1.25%
0.42%0.52%
-0.1%3413412253
Champion imageZac
51.84%52.48%
-0.65%
3.66%3.76%
-0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%411345803
Champion imageZilean
51.78%53.26%
-1.48%
3.33%3.47%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%47735282
Champion imageGangplank
51.74%52.35%
-0.61%
5.51%5.72%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%30628736
Champion imageKayle
51.74%52.82%
-1.08%
2.79%2.94%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%38654428
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.72%51.98%
-0.26%
6.47%6.31%
0.16%
0%0.14%
-0.14%256310251
Champion imageShen
51.72%52.39%
-0.67%
4.63%4.67%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%351457334
Champion imageVladimir
51.71%52.51%
-0.8%
5.84%6.27%
-0.44%
0%0%
0%26639249
Champion imageElise
51.71%52.1%
-0.39%
4.28%4.35%
-0.07%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%351146780
Champion imageLux
51.69%52.37%
-0.68%
11.14%11.53%
-0.39%
0.26%0.28%
-0.02%346417647
Champion imageZyra
51.68%52.17%
-0.49%
5.01%3.89%
1.12%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%311357940
Champion imageUdyr
51.63%51.65%
-0.03%
2.29%2.55%
-0.26%
0.02%0.02%
0%671133628
Champion imageSoraka
51.6%52.24%
-0.64%
4.67%4.97%
-0.3%
0.1%0.11%
-0.02%28627407
Champion imageSejuani
51.58%53.2%
-1.62%
2.72%2.79%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%391144316
Champion imageZeri
51.57%52.3%
-0.73%
5.21%4.72%
0.49%
0%0%
0%29948254
Champion imageKatarina
51.57%52.4%
-0.83%
7.99%7.97%
0.02%
0%0%
0%3211412652
Champion imageBriar
51.56%52.82%
-1.26%
4.59%4.88%
-0.3%
0.32%0.39%
-0.07%46647269
Champion imageXerath
51.54%52.4%
-0.85%
8.16%8.05%
0.12%
0.26%0.24%
0.01%306312933
Champion imageMalphite
51.54%53%
-1.46%
9.35%9.41%
-0.06%
0.17%0.15%
0.02%4212414810
Champion imageUrgot
51.52%52.3%
-0.78%
2.53%2.62%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%34644004
Champion imageAatrox
51.52%51.47%
0.06%
7.83%7.43%
0.4%
0.07%0.06%
0.01%358412406
Champion imageTahm Kench
51.51%52.36%
-0.85%
4.31%4.69%
-0.38%
0%0%
0%33646835
Champion imageSivir
51.51%52.18%
-0.67%
4.47%4.44%
0.03%
0.07%0%
0.07%29627086
Champion imageEkko
51.51%52.66%
-1.16%
10.4%9.94%
0.46%
0.13%0.11%
0.01%2312516473
Champion imageAkshan
51.49%51.15%
0.34%
2.67%2.62%
0.05%
0%0%
0%36844228
Champion imageFizz
51.48%53.18%
-1.7%
6.01%6.12%
-0.11%
0.05%0.05%
0%311249516
Champion imageKarthus
51.48%51.54%
-0.07%
2.24%2.3%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%251153553
Champion imageOlaf
51.48%52.37%
-0.89%
3.38%3.28%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%41745350
Champion imageHwei
51.45%52.9%
-1.45%
5.31%5.57%
-0.25%
0.01%0%
0.01%33748418
Champion imageGaren
51.44%52.54%
-1.1%
6.65%6.81%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%3010310533
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.43%51.37%
0.07%
10.32%6.08%
4.24%
0.01%0%
0.01%4711316349
Champion imageGragas
51.41%52.08%
-0.67%
4.08%4.18%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%401346458
Champion imageSion
51.4%51.36%
0.05%
5.33%4.01%
1.31%
0%0%
0%491158441
Champion imageMilio
51.39%52.11%
-0.73%
6.46%6.88%
-0.42%
0.26%0.32%
-0.05%256110238
Champion imageBrand
51.3%51.95%
-0.66%
3.97%4.12%
-0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%28756293
Champion imageTwitch
51.28%52.12%
-0.84%
6.06%6.24%
-0.18%
0.01%0.01%
0%411349606
Champion imageSyndra
51.27%51.74%
-0.47%
8.99%8.75%
0.25%
0.02%0.02%
0%316414250
Champion imageOrnn
51.27%53.05%
-1.78%
3.88%3.93%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%33946146
Champion imageNasus
51.25%51.86%
-0.61%
4.71%5.34%
-0.63%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%381447461
Champion imageZiggs
51.23%52.32%
-1.09%
2.4%2.51%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%30643795
Champion imageRenekton
51.22%51.27%
-0.05%
6.08%5.75%
0.34%
0%0%
0%36729634
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.18%50.73%
0.45%
4%2.43%
1.57%
0.03%0.01%
0.01%521346336
Champion imageSona
51.17%52.53%
-1.36%
2.53%2.63%
-0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%40614012
Champion imageNaafiri
51.17%50.97%
0.2%
3.83%3.84%
-0.01%
0.24%0.25%
-0.01%351356066
Champion imageIllaoi
51.16%52.24%
-1.09%
2.48%2.63%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%37633931
Champion imageShaco
51.14%51.84%
-0.69%
5.49%5.6%
-0.12%
0.74%0.75%
-0.02%471338693
Champion imageRakan
51.12%52.51%
-1.39%
4.01%3.84%
0.17%
0%0.01%
-0.01%37626356
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.12%51.55%
-0.43%
3.96%3.81%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%231046272
Champion imageHecarim
51.1%50.76%
0.34%
5.55%5.34%
0.21%
0.42%0.37%
0.05%35618797
Champion imageEvelynn
51.07%52.81%
-1.74%
2.84%2.5%
0.34%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%19644506
Champion imageTryndamere
51.05%52.39%
-1.34%
3.62%3.88%
-0.27%
0.01%0.01%
0%391035728
Champion imageTalon
51.03%52.01%
-0.98%
7.51%7.63%
-0.12%
0.61%0.56%
0.05%3310311900
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.02%50.87%
0.15%
7.2%6.56%
0.64%
0.09%0.07%
0.02%4712411405
Champion imageIvern
50.98%52.76%
-1.79%
1.39%1.45%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%411542203
Champion imageTeemo
50.96%53.06%
-2.1%
5.39%5.66%
-0.27%
0.04%0.04%
0%391658538
Champion imageNidalee
50.95%51.76%
-0.82%
3.3%3.33%
-0.03%
0.08%0.06%
0.01%371345229
Champion imageNami
50.94%52.43%
-1.49%
8.76%9.1%
-0.35%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%286113875
Champion imageMordekaiser
50.92%52.73%
-1.81%
6.01%6.5%
-0.49%
0.03%0.03%
-0.01%31649527
Champion imageYasuo
50.89%51.89%
-0.99%
15.47%15.47%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%297324507
Champion imageJhin
50.81%51.34%
-0.52%
18.73%18.49%
0.24%
0%0%
0%306329674
Champion imageAnivia
50.81%51.68%
-0.88%
3.48%3.42%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%37745513
Champion imageZaahen
50.8%51.76%
-0.96%
3.36%3.19%
0.17%
0%0%
0%35845323
Champion imageLulu
50.77%51.42%
-0.65%
12.11%12.46%
-0.35%
1.7%1.73%
-0.03%256119181
Champion imageDiana
50.77%51.92%
-1.15%
7.08%7.4%
-0.32%
0.11%0.13%
-0.02%3212311224
Champion imageKai'Sa
50.76%51.31%
-0.55%
20.97%19.32%
1.65%
0%0%
0%3812333228
Champion imageGnar
50.73%50.19%
0.54%
3.35%3.52%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%28625308
Champion imageLocke
50.71%51%
-0.29%
8.16%8.7%
-0.54%
0.29%0.24%
0.04%2512512932
Champion imageTristana
50.67%52.62%
-1.95%
10.23%11.87%
-1.63%
0%0%
0%268316215
Champion imageCamille
50.6%50.83%
-0.22%
5.45%6.03%
-0.58%
0%0%
0%351448636
Champion imageSwain
50.59%51.68%
-1.09%
5.1%5.44%
-0.34%
0.05%0%
0.05%421548087
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.59%51%
-0.41%
7.43%7.07%
0.36%
0.34%0.3%
0.04%326111776
Champion imageMalzahar
50.57%51.89%
-1.33%
5.89%6.19%
-0.3%
0%0%
0%30649340
Champion imageDraven
50.54%51.23%
-0.69%
4.52%4.74%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%33637156
Champion imageNautilus
50.53%51.14%
-0.6%
10.41%10.14%
0.27%
0.02%0.01%
0%2910316494
Champion imageYunara
50.47%50.9%
-0.43%
8.72%9.79%
-1.06%
0%0.63%
-0.63%266113820
Champion imagePyke
50.38%50.96%
-0.57%
6.02%5.98%
0.04%
1.46%0%
1.46%31619531
Champion imageJax
50.36%51.19%
-0.83%
7.04%7.02%
0.02%
0.08%0.09%
0%4712411152
Champion imageAphelios
50.36%51.09%
-0.74%
8.04%8.19%
-0.15%
0.3%0%
0.3%276212731
Champion imageKayn
50.33%51.72%
-1.39%
7.64%8.28%
-0.64%
0.37%0.45%
-0.08%3612212110
Champion imageYone
50.3%51.98%
-1.68%
17.63%18.02%
-0.39%
0.01%0.01%
0%256327932
Champion imageYorick
50.28%50.85%
-0.57%
2.95%3.01%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%501244670
Champion imageAkali
50.22%50.71%
-0.49%
10.01%8.54%
1.48%
0%0%
0%246215866
Champion imageKindred
50.2%51.62%
-1.43%
2.9%2.93%
-0.03%
0.06%0.05%
0%36634598
Champion imageKassadin
50.18%52.04%
-1.86%
3.16%3.2%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%271025008
Champion imageMorgana
50.17%51.92%
-1.75%
4.92%5.16%
-0.25%
0.05%0.05%
0%381157790
Champion imageViego
50.15%51.01%
-0.86%
8.71%8.75%
-0.03%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%3310313808
Champion imageIrelia
50.13%51.14%
-1%
7.61%7.6%
0.01%
0%0%
0%306312060
Champion imageGalio
50.11%50.84%
-0.73%
5.2%5.08%
0.12%
0%0%
0%481038244
Champion imagePantheon
50.05%51.22%
-1.17%
10.24%8.83%
1.41%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%3818516223
Champion imageKennen
50.04%51.67%
-1.63%
2.51%2.43%
0.09%
0%0%
0%37643983
Champion imageNunu & Willump
50%51.44%
-1.44%
2.67%2.36%
0.31%
0.01%0.01%
0%421444234
Champion imageSylas
49.88%50.37%
-0.49%
16.15%16.07%
0.08%
1.23%1.15%
0.08%3715425587
Champion imageKarma
49.79%50.16%
-0.37%
7.67%7.5%
0.17%
0.22%0.22%
0%4310312149
Champion imageAshe
49.66%50.58%
-0.92%
6.41%6.78%
-0.37%
0.01%0.01%
0%5013410153
Champion imageVolibear
49.6%50.43%
-0.82%
5.35%5.94%
-0.59%
0.02%0.02%
0%511138479
Champion imageVi
49.58%50.21%
-0.63%
4.39%4.36%
0.03%
0.05%0.05%
0%451146961
Champion imageRiven
49.54%51%
-1.46%
2.81%2.92%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%29744451
Champion imageNeeko
49.53%51.28%
-1.75%
2.08%2.19%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%401153289
Champion imageRengar
49.52%49.58%
-0.06%
4.32%4.13%
0.18%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%381146838
Champion imageTrundle
49.49%50.83%
-1.33%
2.31%2.42%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%441043659
Champion imageNocturne
49.48%50.96%
-1.47%
3.78%3.98%
-0.2%
0.32%0.35%
-0.03%411035988
Champion imageSmolder
49.47%50.67%
-1.2%
5.37%6.13%
-0.76%
0%0%
0%32638512
Champion imageGraves
49.44%51.05%
-1.61%
8.38%8.46%
-0.08%
0.82%0.84%
-0.03%3510313280
Champion imageRumble
49.37%49%
0.37%
1.7%1.71%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%281242692
Champion imageZoe
49.36%51.85%
-2.48%
3.96%3.93%
0.03%
0.03%0.03%
0%30946274
Champion imageLucian
49.33%50.02%
-0.69%
9.71%9.48%
0.24%
0%0%
0%337315391
Champion imageVayne
49.31%50.61%
-1.3%
4.8%5.17%
-0.37%
0%0%
0%39657613
Champion imageZed
49.25%51.11%
-1.86%
11.81%11.91%
-0.09%
0.63%0.66%
-0.03%3013518715
Champion imageViktor
49.2%52.33%
-3.13%
10.41%12.02%
-1.6%
0.01%0.01%
0%306316498
Champion imageRenata Glasc
49.16%51.76%
-2.59%
1.58%1.69%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%27612506
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.15%49.97%
-0.82%
1.97%1.88%
0.08%
0%0%
0%32733117
Champion imageVarus
49.13%49.28%
-0.15%
5.34%3.78%
1.56%
0%0%
0%541148462
Champion imageAmbessa
49.05%49.72%
-0.67%
4.37%4.27%
0.1%
0.03%0.03%
0%341436923
Champion imageKalista
49.02%50.54%
-1.52%
4.31%4.2%
0.11%
0%0%
0%23836832
Champion imageBard
48.88%50.12%
-1.24%
4.39%4.43%
-0.04%
0.09%0.08%
0.01%38616962
Champion imageYuumi
48.86%49.4%
-0.54%
5.73%5.64%
0.09%
0.51%0.45%
0.05%20619079
Champion imageCaitlyn
48.86%51.11%
-2.25%
13.73%15.66%
-1.94%
0.01%0.01%
0%286321746
Champion imageJayce
48.43%48.93%
-0.5%
8.54%7.86%
0.68%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%3312413535
Champion imageLee Sin
48.42%50.63%
-2.21%
13.08%13.57%
-0.5%
2.07%2.17%
-0.1%3813420720
Champion imageAzir
48.33%48.88%
-0.55%
2.38%2.04%
0.33%
0%0%
0%31833764
Champion imageQiyana
48.14%50.64%
-2.5%
10.05%10.54%
-0.49%
1.03%1.04%
-0.01%3213515919
Champion imageCorki
48.11%49.17%
-1.06%
2.63%2.83%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%361034163
Champion imageEzreal
47.97%47.38%
0.58%
12.28%11.83%
0.45%
0%0%
0%3715419460
Champion imageOrianna
47.72%47.85%
-0.14%
4.41%3.07%
1.34%
0%0%
0%31746985
Champion imageRyze
47.52%47.25%
0.28%
3.47%2.5%
0.96%
0%0%
0%29835494
Champion imageK'Sante
47.19%47.98%
-0.79%
3.72%3.73%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%261035895
Champion imageMel
46.74%47.51%
-0.77%
3.22%3.67%
-0.45%
0.05%0.07%
-0.01%33645096