| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.2%53.34% | 0.87% | 1.14%1.11% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 24537 |
Vex | 53.86%53.65% | 0.21% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 71070 |
Warwick | 53.79%53.44% | 0.35% | 4.42%4.62% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 95581 |
Leona | 53.73%53.74% | -0.01% | 8.34%7.77% | 0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 180203 |
Taric | 53.7%53.37% | 0.33% | 1.3%1.32% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 28041 |
Vel'Koz | 53.55%52.53% | 1.02% | 5.32%4.3% | 1.02% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 114943 |
Rammus | 53.55%54.88% | -1.33% | 1.86%2.42% | -0.56% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 40241 |
Lillia | 53.54%53.03% | 0.51% | 5.32%5.3% | 0.02% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 114991 |
Xayah | 53.51%53.23% | 0.28% | 7.86%5.9% | 1.96% | 0.17%0.06% | 0.11% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 169848 |
Bel'Veth | 53.46%52.85% | 0.61% | 2.59%2.53% | 0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 3 | 55920 |
Braum | 53.45%53.58% | -0.13% | 5.4%5.53% | -0.14% | 0.35%0.34% | 0.01% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 116648 |
Briar | 53.41%52.82% | 0.59% | 4.81%4.88% | -0.08% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 6 | 5 | 103869 |
Thresh | 53.38%53.54% | -0.16% | 14.97%15.41% | -0.44% | 1.95%1.93% | 0.02% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 323637 |
Wukong | 53.37%53.69% | -0.32% | 7.48%8.98% | -1.5% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 161689 |
Zilean | 53.34%53.26% | 0.08% | 3.36%3.47% | -0.11% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 72578 |
Kog'Maw | 53.33%53.02% | 0.3% | 3.36%3.41% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 16 | 5 | 72579 |
Rell | 53.32%52.97% | 0.34% | 3.96%3.82% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 85666 |
Amumu | 53.25%52.88% | 0.37% | 2.75%2.6% | 0.15% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 2 | 59430 |
Singed | 53.21%53.2% | 0.01% | 2.6%2.66% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 56270 |
Jinx | 53.03%54.06% | -1.03% | 13.51%17.22% | -3.71% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 292114 |
Ahri | 53.02%52.95% | 0.07% | 10.49%9.97% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 226787 |
Rek'Sai | 52.96%52.89% | 0.07% | 1.52%1.6% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 32877 |
Cho'Gath | 52.96%52.79% | 0.18% | 9.46%10.39% | -0.92% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.02% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 204552 |
Sejuani | 52.94%53.2% | -0.26% | 2.55%2.79% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 55216 |
Fizz | 52.94%53.18% | -0.24% | 5.95%6.12% | -0.17% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 128697 |
Zac | 52.91%52.48% | 0.43% | 3.62%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 78205 |
Blitzcrank | 52.91%53.17% | -0.26% | 7.66%7.34% | 0.32% | 1.16%0% | 1.16% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 165607 |
Shyvana | 52.9%53.01% | -0.11% | 4.17%4.34% | -0.17% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 90170 |
Zyra | 52.88%52.17% | 0.71% | 5.01%3.89% | 1.12% | 0.09%0.03% | 0.06% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 108235 |
Sona | 52.88%52.53% | 0.34% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 56415 |
Darius | 52.87%51.44% | 1.43% | 9.09%7.25% | 1.84% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.09% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 196587 |
Kayle | 52.85%52.82% | 0.03% | 2.77%2.94% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 59966 |
Gwen | 52.84%52.47% | 0.37% | 3.93%3.99% | -0.07% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 84913 |
Sion | 52.82%51.36% | 1.46% | 5.15%4.01% | 1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 111221 |
Vladimir | 52.8%52.51% | 0.29% | 6.03%6.27% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 130262 |
Ivern | 52.8%52.76% | 0.03% | 1.34%1.45% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 28888 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.78%52.19% | 0.59% | 2.59%2.71% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 55906 |
Ornn | 52.78%53.05% | -0.27% | 4.1%3.93% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 88662 |
Janna | 52.77%52.88% | -0.12% | 4.95%5.85% | -0.9% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 106973 |
Garen | 52.76%52.54% | 0.22% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 148308 |
Sivir | 52.75%52.18% | 0.57% | 4.57%4.44% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 98814 |
Senna | 52.75%52.8% | -0.06% | 6.08%5.89% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 131453 |
Poppy | 52.73%52.16% | 0.57% | 2.95%3.03% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 63838 |
Alistar | 52.69%52.63% | 0.06% | 6.24%5.36% | 0.88% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 134784 |
Lissandra | 52.68%52.52% | 0.16% | 6.32%6.27% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 4 | 136516 |
Hwei | 52.68%52.9% | -0.22% | 5.28%5.57% | -0.29% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 114033 |
Malphite | 52.66%53% | -0.34% | 8.98%9.41% | -0.43% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 194111 |
Quinn | 52.65%52.98% | -0.33% | 2.28%2.53% | -0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 5 | 49263 |
Kled | 52.65%52.4% | 0.26% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 40132 |
Evelynn | 52.64%52.81% | -0.17% | 2.83%2.5% | 0.33% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 61173 |
Annie | 52.63%52.82% | -0.2% | 2.29%2.22% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 49398 |
Veigar | 52.61%52.29% | 0.32% | 4.85%5.22% | -0.37% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 104759 |
Ekko | 52.58%52.66% | -0.08% | 10.7%9.94% | 0.76% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 231209 |
Illaoi | 52.57%52.24% | 0.32% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 56486 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.52%52.64% | -0.12% | 2.78%3% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 60046 |
Soraka | 52.52%52.24% | 0.27% | 4.75%4.97% | -0.22% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 102626 |
Teemo | 52.5%53.06% | -0.56% | 5.2%5.66% | -0.46% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 112302 |
Shen | 52.48%52.39% | 0.09% | 4.88%4.67% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 105445 |
Twisted Fate | 52.47%52.29% | 0.18% | 5.68%5.87% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 122826 |
Elise | 52.45%52.1% | 0.35% | 4.23%4.35% | -0.12% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 91372 |
Ziggs | 52.45%52.32% | 0.13% | 2.37%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 51178 |
Rakan | 52.42%52.51% | -0.09% | 4.55%3.84% | 0.71% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 98448 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.41%51.44% | 0.98% | 2.58%2.36% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 55727 |
Kassadin | 52.4%52.04% | 0.36% | 3.21%3.2% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 69383 |
Seraphine | 52.4%52.34% | 0.06% | 7.13%7.11% | 0.02% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 154123 |
Katarina | 52.38%52.4% | -0.02% | 7.8%7.97% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 168506 |
Miss Fortune | 52.37%51.37% | 1% | 9.41%6.08% | 3.33% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 203390 |
Master Yi | 52.36%52.36% | 0% | 6.99%7.26% | -0.27% | 0.99%1.03% | -0.04% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 151060 |
Aurora | 52.36%52.21% | 0.16% | 3.2%3.31% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 69083 |
Nasus | 52.33%51.86% | 0.47% | 4.63%5.34% | -0.71% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 100057 |
Tryndamere | 52.33%52.39% | -0.06% | 3.64%3.88% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 78656 |
Diana | 52.32%51.92% | 0.41% | 7.31%7.4% | -0.09% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 158097 |
Heimerdinger | 52.32%52.32% | 0% | 1.78%1.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 38426 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.35% | -0.04% | 5.52%5.72% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 119246 |
Zaahen | 52.28%51.76% | 0.52% | 3.29%3.19% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 71030 |
Mordekaiser | 52.28%52.73% | -0.45% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.45% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 130699 |
Zeri | 52.26%52.3% | -0.04% | 4.83%4.72% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 104306 |
Karthus | 52.24%51.54% | 0.7% | 2.28%2.3% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 49353 |
Taliyah | 52.24%51.01% | 1.23% | 4.36%2.69% | 1.68% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 94346 |
Twitch | 52.23%52.12% | 0.11% | 6.25%6.24% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 135113 |
Urgot | 52.21%52.3% | -0.09% | 2.46%2.62% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 53211 |
Xerath | 52.21%52.4% | -0.18% | 7.74%8.05% | -0.3% | 0.23%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 167411 |
Nami | 52.21%52.43% | -0.22% | 8.74%9.1% | -0.36% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 188957 |
Fiora | 52.2%52.16% | 0.04% | 4.68%4.85% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 14 | 4 | 101062 |
Maokai | 52.19%52.22% | -0.03% | 2.46%2.49% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 53164 |
Sett | 52.18%52.1% | 0.08% | 6.86%6.61% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 148212 |
Yasuo | 52.17%51.89% | 0.28% | 15.35%15.47% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 331817 |
Udyr | 52.14%51.65% | 0.49% | 2.42%2.55% | -0.13% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 52387 |
Anivia | 52.14%51.68% | 0.45% | 3.71%3.42% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 80297 |
Lux | 52.1%52.37% | -0.28% | 11.24%11.53% | -0.29% | 0.28%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 243029 |
Xin Zhao | 52.08%50.73% | 1.35% | 3.8%2.43% | 1.37% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 50 | 13 | 4 | 82098 |
LeBlanc | 52.07%51.98% | 0.09% | 6.51%6.31% | 0.19% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 140671 |
Shaco | 52.07%51.84% | 0.23% | 5.62%5.6% | 0.02% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.03% | 51 | 12 | 3 | 121472 |
Tahm Kench | 52.06%52.36% | -0.3% | 4.32%4.69% | -0.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 93386 |
Kindred | 52.06%51.62% | 0.44% | 2.7%2.93% | -0.23% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 58378 |
Malzahar | 51.99%51.89% | 0.09% | 5.96%6.19% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 128856 |
Kayn | 51.94%51.72% | 0.22% | 7.8%8.28% | -0.48% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.02% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 168641 |
Swain | 51.91%51.68% | 0.24% | 5.06%5.44% | -0.38% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 109437 |
Milio | 51.91%52.11% | -0.2% | 6.36%6.88% | -0.52% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 137412 |
Samira | 51.9%51.6% | 0.31% | 3.77%3.89% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 81430 |
Olaf | 51.89%52.37% | -0.48% | 3.3%3.28% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 71414 |
Morgana | 51.88%51.92% | -0.03% | 4.94%5.16% | -0.22% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 106884 |
Gragas | 51.81%52.08% | -0.27% | 4.03%4.18% | -0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 87049 |
Talon | 51.79%52.01% | -0.22% | 7.18%7.63% | -0.45% | 0.52%0.56% | -0.05% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 155096 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.73%51.55% | 0.18% | 3.9%3.81% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 84278 |
Kennen | 51.72%51.67% | 0.05% | 2.34%2.43% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 4 | 50570 |
Kai'Sa | 51.7%51.31% | 0.4% | 22.37%19.32% | 3.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 483652 |
Brand | 51.68%51.95% | -0.28% | 3.93%4.12% | -0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 85025 |
Renekton | 51.61%51.27% | 0.34% | 6.1%5.75% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 131953 |
Nidalee | 51.59%51.76% | -0.17% | 3.05%3.33% | -0.27% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 66009 |
Naafiri | 51.55%50.97% | 0.58% | 3.66%3.84% | -0.18% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 79049 |
Aatrox | 51.54%51.47% | 0.07% | 7.52%7.43% | 0.09% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 162603 |
Syndra | 51.51%51.74% | -0.23% | 9.83%8.75% | 1.08% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 212387 |
Zoe | 51.49%51.85% | -0.36% | 3.91%3.93% | -0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 84433 |
Riven | 51.46%51% | 0.45% | 2.91%2.92% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 62845 |
Skarner | 51.44%51.44% | 0% | 1.33%1.44% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 28769 |
Akshan | 51.41%51.15% | 0.26% | 2.54%2.62% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 54884 |
Viego | 51.41%51.01% | 0.39% | 8.63%8.75% | -0.12% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 186507 |
Tristana | 51.38%52.62% | -1.24% | 8.68%11.87% | -3.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 187565 |
Kha'Zix | 51.34%51% | 0.34% | 6.9%7.07% | -0.17% | 0.3%0.3% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 149055 |
Yone | 51.33%51.98% | -0.65% | 16.64%18.02% | -1.38% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 359588 |
Irelia | 51.33%51.14% | 0.19% | 7.57%7.6% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 163544 |
Jhin | 51.3%51.34% | -0.03% | 19.8%18.49% | 1.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 427968 |
Camille | 51.3%50.83% | 0.47% | 5.56%6.03% | -0.46% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 120218 |
Draven | 51.24%51.23% | 0.01% | 4.45%4.74% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 96282 |
Renata Glasc | 51.2%51.76% | -0.55% | 2.34%1.69% | 0.65% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 50621 |
Yunara | 51.2%50.9% | 0.3% | 8.95%9.79% | -0.84% | 0.41%0.63% | -0.23% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 193396 |
Smolder | 51.18%50.67% | 0.51% | 4.88%6.13% | -1.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 105463 |
Yorick | 51.17%50.85% | 0.32% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 62879 |
Aphelios | 51.14%51.09% | 0.04% | 7.61%8.19% | -0.58% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 164493 |
Vayne | 51.12%50.61% | 0.51% | 4.99%5.17% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 107876 |
Lulu | 51.11%51.42% | -0.31% | 12.11%12.46% | -0.35% | 1.68%1.73% | -0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 261723 |
Jarvan IV | 51.09%50.87% | 0.21% | 8.31%6.56% | 1.76% | 0.11%0.07% | 0.04% | 47 | 11 | 4 | 179714 |
Nautilus | 51.07%51.14% | -0.07% | 10.51%10.14% | 0.37% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 10 | 3 | 227203 |
Ashe | 51.04%50.58% | 0.46% | 6.64%6.78% | -0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 143502 |
Trundle | 51.03%50.83% | 0.2% | 2.55%2.42% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 55134 |
Pyke | 51.01%50.96% | 0.05% | 5.86%5.98% | -0.12% | 1.37%0% | 1.37% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 126660 |
Jax | 51%51.19% | -0.19% | 7.08%7.02% | 0.06% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 8 | 4 | 153004 |
Galio | 50.99%50.84% | 0.14% | 5.38%5.08% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 116328 |
Neeko | 50.94%51.28% | -0.34% | 2.16%2.19% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 46604 |
Graves | 50.92%51.05% | -0.13% | 7.82%8.46% | -0.64% | 0.72%0.84% | -0.13% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 169120 |
Zed | 50.92%51.11% | -0.19% | 11.94%11.91% | 0.04% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 258174 |
Locke | 50.81%51% | -0.19% | 8.52%8.7% | -0.18% | 0.3%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 184208 |
Hecarim | 50.77%50.76% | 0.02% | 5.38%5.34% | 0.04% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 116338 |
Nocturne | 50.76%50.96% | -0.19% | 4.24%3.98% | 0.26% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 91657 |
Pantheon | 50.76%51.22% | -0.46% | 9.41%8.83% | 0.57% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 203323 |
Volibear | 50.74%50.43% | 0.32% | 5.24%5.94% | -0.7% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 113214 |
Akali | 50.68%50.71% | -0.04% | 11.07%8.54% | 2.54% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 239386 |
Sylas | 50.66%50.37% | 0.29% | 15.61%16.07% | -0.46% | 1.09%1.15% | -0.06% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 337342 |
Vi | 50.6%50.21% | 0.39% | 4.82%4.36% | 0.45% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 104149 |
Varus | 50.53%49.28% | 1.25% | 5.12%3.78% | 1.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 13 | 4 | 110707 |
Lucian | 50.52%50.02% | 0.5% | 9.45%9.48% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 204290 |
Gnar | 50.49%50.19% | 0.3% | 3.5%3.52% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 75581 |
Kalista | 50.36%50.54% | -0.18% | 5.23%4.2% | 1.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 113031 |
Caitlyn | 50.21%51.11% | -0.9% | 13.32%15.66% | -2.34% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 287985 |
Bard | 50.05%50.12% | -0.07% | 4.24%4.43% | -0.2% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 91553 |
Rengar | 49.98%49.58% | 0.4% | 4.36%4.13% | 0.23% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 94220 |
Viktor | 49.97%52.33% | -2.37% | 8.77%12.02% | -3.25% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 189505 |
Cassiopeia | 49.83%49.97% | -0.15% | 1.87%1.88% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 40330 |
Karma | 49.79%50.16% | -0.37% | 7.87%7.5% | 0.37% | 0.23%0.22% | 0.02% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 170078 |
Yuumi | 49.64%49.4% | 0.24% | 5.4%5.64% | -0.24% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 116810 |
Azir | 49.28%48.88% | 0.4% | 2.24%2.04% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 48324 |
Corki | 49.26%49.17% | 0.09% | 2.63%2.83% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 56781 |
Lee Sin | 49.22%50.63% | -1.41% | 12.87%13.57% | -0.7% | 1.84%2.17% | -0.33% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 278247 |
Ambessa | 49.18%49.72% | -0.54% | 4.84%4.27% | 0.57% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 104572 |
Ryze | 48.95%47.25% | 1.7% | 2.89%2.5% | 0.39% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 62570 |
Jayce | 48.87%48.93% | -0.06% | 8.45%7.86% | 0.59% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 182735 |
Orianna | 48.85%47.85% | 0.99% | 4.33%3.07% | 1.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 93492 |
Qiyana | 48.08%50.64% | -2.56% | 9.96%10.54% | -0.57% | 1.03%1.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 215344 |
Rumble | 48.05%49% | -0.94% | 1.8%1.71% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 14 | 4 | 38966 |
Ezreal | 47.71%47.38% | 0.33% | 13.2%11.83% | 1.37% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 285380 |
K'Sante | 47.67%47.98% | -0.3% | 3.88%3.73% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 83954 |
Mel | 47.38%47.51% | -0.13% | 2.87%3.67% | -0.79% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 62094 |