| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.77%54.5% | 0.28% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 53393 |
Jinx | 54.04%54.41% | -0.37% | 17.22%17.35% | -0.13% | 1.59%1.52% | 0.07% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 379668 |
Wukong | 53.75%53.76% | -0.01% | 8.94%8.33% | 0.61% | 0.5%0.34% | 0.16% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 197142 |
Leona | 53.68%53.87% | -0.19% | 7.73%7.58% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 170510 |
Vex | 53.65%53.96% | -0.31% | 3.43%3.42% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 75701 |
Braum | 53.59%53.81% | -0.22% | 5.53%5.63% | -0.1% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 121945 |
Thresh | 53.52%53.74% | -0.22% | 15.44%14.91% | 0.53% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.16% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 340504 |
Warwick | 53.49%53.85% | -0.36% | 4.63%4.69% | -0.06% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 101991 |
Zilean | 53.39%53.07% | 0.32% | 3.46%3.53% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 76257 |
Taric | 53.39%53.91% | -0.52% | 1.3%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 4 | 28770 |
Nilah | 53.3%53.17% | 0.14% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 2 | 24469 |
Xayah | 53.26%53.25% | 0.01% | 5.83%5.05% | 0.78% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 128546 |
Kog'Maw | 53.24%53.17% | 0.07% | 3.36%3.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 74156 |
Sejuani | 53.13%52.98% | 0.15% | 2.74%2.58% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 13 | 4 | 60441 |
Fizz | 53.11%53.09% | 0.02% | 6.14%6.28% | -0.14% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 4 | 135324 |
Blitzcrank | 53.09%53.35% | -0.25% | 7.29%7.01% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 160790 |
Rell | 53.06%53.04% | 0.02% | 3.81%3.77% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 83975 |
Malphite | 53.06%52.81% | 0.24% | 9.34%9.06% | 0.29% | 0.14%0.12% | 0.02% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 206010 |
Ornn | 53.05%52.8% | 0.25% | 3.89%3.81% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 85770 |
Teemo | 53%53% | 0% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 124083 |
Lillia | 52.99%53.22% | -0.23% | 5.29%4.18% | 1.11% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 116693 |
Quinn | 52.95%53.03% | -0.09% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 55365 |
Singed | 52.94%52.9% | 0.04% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 58616 |
Ahri | 52.93%52.52% | 0.41% | 9.83%9.55% | 0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 216839 |
Bel'Veth | 52.91%52.26% | 0.65% | 2.53%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 55674 |
Shyvana | 52.89%52.74% | 0.15% | 4.29%4.91% | -0.62% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.07% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 94682 |
Janna | 52.87%52.61% | 0.27% | 5.85%7.22% | -1.36% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 129058 |
Hwei | 52.87%52.81% | 0.06% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 122768 |
Rek'Sai | 52.85%52.7% | 0.15% | 1.59%1.48% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 35117 |
Ivern | 52.84%52.27% | 0.57% | 1.44%1.43% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 31668 |
Amumu | 52.78%52.76% | 0.01% | 2.57%2.65% | -0.08% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 56764 |
Cho'Gath | 52.77%52.95% | -0.18% | 10.44%10.96% | -0.52% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 230171 |
Briar | 52.77%52.94% | -0.17% | 4.86%5.03% | -0.17% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 107164 |
Annie | 52.77%52.66% | 0.11% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 49107 |
Mordekaiser | 52.76%51.87% | 0.88% | 6.52%5.27% | 1.25% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 143739 |
Senna | 52.74%52.73% | 0.01% | 5.83%5.9% | -0.07% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 128486 |
Evelynn | 52.73%52.9% | -0.17% | 2.45%2.49% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 54069 |
Ekko | 52.69%52.82% | -0.12% | 9.85%9.08% | 0.77% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 217284 |
Kayle | 52.68%52.85% | -0.17% | 2.92%3.16% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 64444 |
Sona | 52.66%52.82% | -0.16% | 2.62%2.58% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 57703 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.63%52.79% | -0.17% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 66618 |
Tristana | 52.58%52.74% | -0.16% | 11.88%11.61% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 262043 |
Zac | 52.57%52.6% | -0.03% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 82869 |
Alistar | 52.57%52.55% | 0.02% | 5.35%5.08% | 0.27% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 117973 |
Vel'Koz | 52.52%52.34% | 0.18% | 4.26%4.22% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 93915 |
Lissandra | 52.49%52.48% | 0.01% | 6.31%6.3% | 0.01% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 139029 |
Tahm Kench | 52.46%51.5% | 0.96% | 4.73%4.17% | 0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 104388 |
Lux | 52.43%52.16% | 0.27% | 11.54%11.59% | -0.05% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 254369 |
Kled | 52.43%52.78% | -0.36% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 39931 |
Garen | 52.42%52.7% | -0.28% | 6.78%7.06% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 149460 |
Rakan | 52.42%52.52% | -0.1% | 3.83%3.66% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 84434 |
Ziggs | 52.41%52.14% | 0.27% | 2.52%2.48% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 55459 |
Katarina | 52.41%52.4% | 0.01% | 7.99%8.1% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 176128 |
Vladimir | 52.4%52.15% | 0.26% | 6.28%6.54% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 138505 |
Gwen | 52.4%52.77% | -0.37% | 3.96%4.15% | -0.19% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 87295 |
Master Yi | 52.37%52.72% | -0.35% | 7.29%7.43% | -0.14% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 160678 |
Tryndamere | 52.37%52.35% | 0.02% | 3.92%4.03% | -0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 86383 |
Nami | 52.37%52.1% | 0.27% | 8.95%8.83% | 0.12% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 197384 |
Shen | 52.34%52.25% | 0.09% | 4.61%4.73% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 101644 |
Xerath | 52.34%52.33% | 0.01% | 8.1%8.23% | -0.13% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 178603 |
Gangplank | 52.33%52.43% | -0.1% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 127067 |
Seraphine | 52.3%52.3% | -0.01% | 7.08%7.62% | -0.54% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 156083 |
Twisted Fate | 52.29%52.46% | -0.17% | 5.94%5.89% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 130963 |
Fiora | 52.28%52.2% | 0.07% | 4.85%4.85% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 106853 |
Maokai | 52.27%51.82% | 0.45% | 2.5%2.46% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 55134 |
Zyra | 52.26%52.23% | 0.03% | 3.88%3.8% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 85579 |
Viktor | 52.26%52.15% | 0.11% | 12.05%12.27% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 265590 |
Soraka | 52.25%52.57% | -0.32% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.03% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 109289 |
Veigar | 52.24%52.33% | -0.09% | 5.25%5.79% | -0.54% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 115655 |
Zeri | 52.21%52.69% | -0.48% | 4.68%4.96% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 103094 |
Olaf | 52.2%52.3% | -0.1% | 3.29%3.41% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 7 | 4 | 72589 |
Gragas | 52.19%52.35% | -0.16% | 4.2%4.13% | 0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 92536 |
Heimerdinger | 52.18%52.51% | -0.33% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 41341 |
Aurora | 52.18%52.25% | -0.08% | 3.34%3.58% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 73708 |
Poppy | 52.16%52.43% | -0.27% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 67304 |
Elise | 52.12%52.32% | -0.2% | 4.4%4.47% | -0.08% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 96958 |
Urgot | 52.12%52.6% | -0.48% | 2.62%2.81% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 5 | 57786 |
Talon | 52.12%51.97% | 0.14% | 7.68%7.91% | -0.23% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 169299 |
Sivir | 52.11%51.85% | 0.25% | 4.42%4.32% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 97538 |
Illaoi | 52.1%51.88% | 0.22% | 2.64%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 58135 |
Twitch | 52.09%52.49% | -0.4% | 6.21%6.41% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 136924 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.05%52.15% | -0.1% | 2.72%2.9% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 59868 |
Kassadin | 52.05%52.19% | -0.14% | 3.18%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 70099 |
LeBlanc | 52.05%52.24% | -0.19% | 6.34%6.49% | -0.15% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 139784 |
Sett | 52.04%52.33% | -0.28% | 6.59%6.24% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 145222 |
Zaahen | 51.97%52.01% | -0.05% | 3.13%3.25% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 69088 |
Yone | 51.95%52.03% | -0.07% | 17.95%16.85% | 1.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 395833 |
Milio | 51.92%52.01% | -0.08% | 6.82%6.83% | -0.01% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 150404 |
Morgana | 51.92%52.02% | -0.1% | 5.16%5.16% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 113824 |
Diana | 51.87%51.58% | 0.29% | 7.44%5.92% | 1.52% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 163967 |
Malzahar | 51.85%51.91% | -0.07% | 6.18%6.1% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 136231 |
Yasuo | 51.83%51.81% | 0.02% | 15.42%15.03% | 0.39% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 339953 |
Nasus | 51.83%51.94% | -0.11% | 5.45%7.17% | -1.73% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 9 | 4 | 120112 |
Brand | 51.77%51.84% | -0.07% | 4.13%4.2% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 91168 |
Renata Glasc | 51.76%52.17% | -0.42% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 1 | 37169 |
Shaco | 51.72%51.89% | -0.17% | 5.57%5.66% | -0.09% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 122834 |
Kayn | 51.7%51.71% | -0.01% | 8.22%7.55% | 0.67% | 0.44%0.39% | 0.05% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 181322 |
Zoe | 51.7%51.78% | -0.08% | 3.94%3.92% | 0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 86924 |
Anivia | 51.69%51.73% | -0.04% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 75617 |
Syndra | 51.69%51.84% | -0.16% | 8.73%9.02% | -0.29% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 192558 |
Swain | 51.69%50.83% | 0.86% | 5.51%4.62% | 0.89% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 121536 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.65%51.56% | 0.09% | 3.79%3.74% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 83563 |
Nidalee | 51.65%52.12% | -0.47% | 3.37%3.46% | -0.09% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 74208 |
Kennen | 51.59%52.65% | -1.05% | 2.42%2.4% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 53272 |
Samira | 51.59%51.47% | 0.12% | 3.86%3.87% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 85125 |
Kindred | 51.57%51.05% | 0.53% | 2.96%2.1% | 0.86% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 65258 |
Aatrox | 51.55%51.53% | 0.03% | 7.47%7.54% | -0.07% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 164599 |
Darius | 51.5%51.55% | -0.05% | 7.22%7.19% | 0.03% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 159281 |
Karthus | 51.48%51.36% | 0.13% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 50709 |
Udyr | 51.48%51.37% | 0.11% | 2.54%2.77% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 17 | 3 | 56036 |
Miss Fortune | 51.36%51.51% | -0.15% | 5.96%5.76% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 131474 |
Lulu | 51.33%51.92% | -0.59% | 12.49%13.69% | -1.2% | 1.75%1.86% | -0.11% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 275419 |
Neeko | 51.33%51.05% | 0.28% | 2.23%1.94% | 0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 49137 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.32%51.72% | -0.4% | 2.37%2.38% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 52165 |
Skarner | 51.3%51.71% | -0.4% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 31740 |
Renekton | 51.3%51.55% | -0.25% | 5.69%5.7% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 125425 |
Sion | 51.27%51.02% | 0.25% | 3.88%3.82% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 5 | 85651 |
Jhin | 51.26%51.33% | -0.07% | 18.5%17.34% | 1.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 407841 |
Pantheon | 51.24%50.94% | 0.3% | 8.65%7.66% | 0.99% | 0.02%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 190645 |
Kai'Sa | 51.23%51.03% | 0.2% | 19.29%18.75% | 0.53% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 425273 |
Jax | 51.2%51.2% | 0.01% | 7.03%6.82% | 0.21% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 155058 |
Nautilus | 51.19%51.22% | -0.02% | 10.21%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 225125 |
Draven | 51.19%50.86% | 0.33% | 4.76%4.8% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 104936 |
Akshan | 51.15%51.32% | -0.17% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 57571 |
Irelia | 51.14%51.24% | -0.1% | 7.63%7.6% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 168165 |
Taliyah | 51.12%51.24% | -0.13% | 2.64%2.45% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 58251 |
Zed | 51.08%51.1% | -0.02% | 11.86%11.92% | -0.05% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 261548 |
Caitlyn | 51.07%51.08% | -0.01% | 15.7%15.55% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 346161 |
Aphelios | 51.04%50.74% | 0.31% | 8.34%8.14% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 183780 |
Riven | 51.04%51.38% | -0.34% | 2.9%2.94% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 64037 |
Naafiri | 51.03%51.27% | -0.24% | 3.87%4.38% | -0.52% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.09% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 85290 |
Graves | 51.01%51.09% | -0.07% | 8.53%8.63% | -0.1% | 0.86%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 188092 |
Viego | 50.98%51.11% | -0.13% | 8.76%9.01% | -0.24% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 193240 |
Locke | 50.98%51.08% | -0.11% | 8.67%7.9% | 0.77% | 0.24%0.21% | 0.03% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 191093 |
Yunara | 50.95%51.98% | -1.03% | 9.93%16.18% | -6.25% | 0.67%1.53% | -0.85% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 218871 |
Kha'Zix | 50.93%50.85% | 0.08% | 7.08%7.96% | -0.88% | 0.3%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 156074 |
Yorick | 50.91%51.13% | -0.23% | 3.02%3.06% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 66620 |
Nocturne | 50.89%50.92% | -0.03% | 4.01%4.4% | -0.39% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.11% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 88489 |
Pyke | 50.87%50.9% | -0.03% | 5.99%5.92% | 0.07% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 132023 |
Jarvan IV | 50.83%50.73% | 0.1% | 6.54%6.37% | 0.17% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 144227 |
Trundle | 50.8%50.95% | -0.15% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 53331 |
Galio | 50.8%51.34% | -0.55% | 5.08%4.95% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 112028 |
Camille | 50.78%50.66% | 0.11% | 6.02%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 132776 |
Hecarim | 50.68%50.77% | -0.09% | 5.36%5.38% | -0.02% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 118181 |
Xin Zhao | 50.67%50.85% | -0.18% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 53751 |
Smolder | 50.61%50.35% | 0.26% | 6.3%4.28% | 2.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 138812 |
Qiyana | 50.61%50.59% | 0.01% | 10.54%9.89% | 0.65% | 1.02%0.71% | 0.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 232385 |
Lee Sin | 50.6%50.66% | -0.06% | 13.71%13.33% | 0.37% | 2.24%2.18% | 0.06% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 302204 |
Akali | 50.59%50.98% | -0.4% | 8.5%8.16% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 187435 |
Kalista | 50.56%50.88% | -0.32% | 4.2%3.98% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 92611 |
Ashe | 50.53%51.38% | -0.85% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 149402 |
Vayne | 50.47%49.73% | 0.74% | 5.17%4.76% | 0.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 113897 |
Sylas | 50.42%51.27% | -0.85% | 16.19%17.07% | -0.88% | 1.18%1.39% | -0.21% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 356921 |
Volibear | 50.35%50.85% | -0.49% | 5.98%5.53% | 0.46% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 131945 |
Karma | 50.18%50.18% | 0% | 7.47%7.42% | 0.05% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 164742 |
Gnar | 50.16%50.38% | -0.22% | 3.56%3.73% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 78433 |
Vi | 50.12%49.83% | 0.29% | 4.35%4.24% | 0.11% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 95871 |
Cassiopeia | 50.09%50.74% | -0.65% | 1.88%2.08% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 41480 |
Bard | 50.08%50.12% | -0.04% | 4.46%4.57% | -0.11% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 98316 |
Lucian | 50.02%48.88% | 1.13% | 9.47%8.34% | 1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 208807 |
Ambessa | 49.68%50.35% | -0.67% | 4.29%4.94% | -0.65% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 94609 |
Rengar | 49.47%49.42% | 0.05% | 4.1%4.31% | -0.22% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 90369 |
Yuumi | 49.34%49.94% | -0.6% | 5.64%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 124398 |
Varus | 49.24%49.4% | -0.16% | 3.83%3.99% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 11 | 4 | 84481 |
Corki | 49.17%48.66% | 0.51% | 2.88%2.4% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 63442 |
Rumble | 49.03%48.95% | 0.08% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 37765 |
Jayce | 48.96%49.1% | -0.13% | 7.94%7.88% | 0.05% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 174977 |
Azir | 48.89%49.15% | -0.26% | 2.02%1.98% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 44538 |
K'Sante | 47.91%48.57% | -0.67% | 3.81%3.97% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 83918 |
Orianna | 47.86%47.77% | 0.09% | 3.08%3.26% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 68017 |
Mel | 47.51%47.25% | 0.26% | 3.67%3.85% | -0.18% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 81019 |
Ezreal | 47.34%47.24% | 0.11% | 11.85%11.92% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 261348 |
Ryze | 47.29%47.36% | -0.07% | 2.54%2.98% | -0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 56017 |