| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.72%54.5% | 0.22% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 47888 |
Jinx | 54.03%54.41% | -0.37% | 17.26%17.35% | -0.09% | 1.58%1.52% | 0.06% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 341729 |
Vex | 53.82%53.96% | -0.14% | 3.43%3.42% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 67801 |
Wukong | 53.76%53.76% | 0% | 8.95%8.33% | 0.62% | 0.5%0.34% | 0.15% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 177156 |
Leona | 53.63%53.87% | -0.24% | 7.72%7.58% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 152824 |
Braum | 53.59%53.81% | -0.22% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 109663 |
Thresh | 53.5%53.74% | -0.24% | 15.44%14.91% | 0.53% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.15% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 305598 |
Warwick | 53.5%53.85% | -0.36% | 4.61%4.69% | -0.08% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 91229 |
Taric | 53.43%53.91% | -0.48% | 1.31%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 4 | 25834 |
Nilah | 53.34%53.17% | 0.18% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 2 | 22038 |
Zilean | 53.3%53.07% | 0.22% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 68590 |
Xayah | 53.26%53.25% | 0.01% | 5.79%5.05% | 0.74% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 114574 |
Kog'Maw | 53.26%53.17% | 0.09% | 3.3%3.08% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 65226 |
Rell | 53.2%53.04% | 0.16% | 3.8%3.77% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 75146 |
Malphite | 53.13%52.81% | 0.31% | 9.3%9.06% | 0.24% | 0.14%0.12% | 0.02% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 184017 |
Blitzcrank | 53.11%53.35% | -0.23% | 7.28%7.01% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 144029 |
Ornn | 53.11%52.8% | 0.31% | 3.87%3.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 76614 |
Singed | 53.1%52.9% | 0.2% | 2.67%2.73% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 52879 |
Fizz | 53.07%53.09% | -0.02% | 6.15%6.28% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 121664 |
Sejuani | 53.06%52.98% | 0.07% | 2.73%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 54068 |
Quinn | 52.98%53.03% | -0.05% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 49634 |
Teemo | 52.96%53% | -0.04% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 111338 |
Lillia | 52.96%53.22% | -0.26% | 5.31%4.18% | 1.12% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 105009 |
Bel'Veth | 52.92%52.26% | 0.66% | 2.54%2.66% | -0.12% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 50263 |
Hwei | 52.9%52.81% | 0.09% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 110163 |
Ivern | 52.9%52.27% | 0.64% | 1.44%1.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 28446 |
Janna | 52.9%52.61% | 0.29% | 5.9%7.22% | -1.31% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 116857 |
Ahri | 52.89%52.52% | 0.37% | 9.79%9.55% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 193726 |
Rek'Sai | 52.88%52.7% | 0.18% | 1.59%1.48% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 15 | 4 | 31516 |
Shyvana | 52.86%52.74% | 0.12% | 4.3%4.91% | -0.61% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 85164 |
Annie | 52.83%52.66% | 0.16% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 44047 |
Briar | 52.81%52.94% | -0.14% | 4.86%5.03% | -0.17% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 96137 |
Evelynn | 52.8%52.9% | -0.09% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 48350 |
Amumu | 52.78%52.76% | 0.02% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.07% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 50969 |
Cho'Gath | 52.76%52.95% | -0.19% | 10.47%10.96% | -0.49% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 207191 |
Mordekaiser | 52.76%51.87% | 0.88% | 6.54%5.27% | 1.27% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 129443 |
Sona | 52.7%52.82% | -0.11% | 2.62%2.58% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 51765 |
Kayle | 52.7%52.85% | -0.15% | 2.93%3.16% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 58049 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.7%52.79% | -0.09% | 3.01%3.11% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 59589 |
Ekko | 52.69%52.82% | -0.12% | 9.86%9.08% | 0.78% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 195199 |
Senna | 52.67%52.73% | -0.06% | 5.82%5.9% | -0.08% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 115160 |
Alistar | 52.64%52.55% | 0.09% | 5.34%5.08% | 0.26% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 105683 |
Tristana | 52.63%52.74% | -0.11% | 11.91%11.61% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 235778 |
Vel'Koz | 52.53%52.34% | 0.19% | 4.24%4.22% | 0.02% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 83912 |
Zac | 52.47%52.6% | -0.13% | 3.75%3.9% | -0.15% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 74261 |
Tahm Kench | 52.46%51.5% | 0.96% | 4.77%4.17% | 0.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 94491 |
Kled | 52.45%52.78% | -0.34% | 1.8%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 35724 |
Tryndamere | 52.42%52.35% | 0.07% | 3.94%4.03% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 77887 |
Garen | 52.42%52.7% | -0.28% | 6.77%7.06% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 134080 |
Katarina | 52.42%52.4% | 0.02% | 8%8.1% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 158345 |
Ziggs | 52.41%52.14% | 0.28% | 2.5%2.48% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 49420 |
Rakan | 52.41%52.52% | -0.11% | 3.83%3.66% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 75787 |
Lux | 52.41%52.16% | 0.25% | 11.52%11.59% | -0.07% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 227924 |
Lissandra | 52.39%52.48% | -0.09% | 6.34%6.3% | 0.04% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 125419 |
Shen | 52.38%52.25% | 0.13% | 4.6%4.73% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 91095 |
Nami | 52.36%52.1% | 0.26% | 8.92%8.83% | 0.09% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 176517 |
Xerath | 52.35%52.33% | 0.03% | 8.08%8.23% | -0.15% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 159996 |
Master Yi | 52.34%52.72% | -0.38% | 7.3%7.43% | -0.13% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 144582 |
Vladimir | 52.34%52.15% | 0.19% | 6.31%6.54% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 124892 |
Gwen | 52.33%52.77% | -0.44% | 3.98%4.15% | -0.17% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 78709 |
Gangplank | 52.31%52.43% | -0.12% | 5.76%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 114051 |
Seraphine | 52.29%52.3% | -0.01% | 7.07%7.62% | -0.55% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 140000 |
Twisted Fate | 52.28%52.46% | -0.18% | 5.93%5.89% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 117285 |
Maokai | 52.26%51.82% | 0.44% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 49687 |
Olaf | 52.25%52.3% | -0.05% | 3.3%3.41% | -0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 7 | 4 | 65250 |
Veigar | 52.25%52.33% | -0.08% | 5.28%5.79% | -0.51% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 104446 |
Heimerdinger | 52.25%52.51% | -0.26% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 36982 |
Aurora | 52.25%52.25% | -0.01% | 3.35%3.58% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 66374 |
Viktor | 52.23%52.15% | 0.08% | 12.01%12.27% | -0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 237802 |
Soraka | 52.22%52.57% | -0.35% | 4.95%4.98% | -0.03% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 98049 |
Gragas | 52.21%52.35% | -0.14% | 4.21%4.13% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 83380 |
Zyra | 52.18%52.23% | -0.05% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 76941 |
Elise | 52.18%52.32% | -0.14% | 4.42%4.47% | -0.05% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 87575 |
Sivir | 52.16%51.85% | 0.31% | 4.41%4.32% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 87333 |
Poppy | 52.16%52.43% | -0.27% | 3.05%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 60387 |
Fiora | 52.15%52.2% | -0.05% | 4.84%4.85% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 95726 |
Urgot | 52.15%52.6% | -0.45% | 2.63%2.81% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 52009 |
LeBlanc | 52.15%52.24% | -0.09% | 6.33%6.49% | -0.16% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 125231 |
Zeri | 52.13%52.69% | -0.56% | 4.68%4.96% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 92538 |
Talon | 52.13%51.97% | 0.15% | 7.7%7.91% | -0.21% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 152435 |
Illaoi | 52.1%51.88% | 0.22% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 52123 |
Twitch | 52.05%52.49% | -0.44% | 6.21%6.41% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 122853 |
Zaahen | 52.05%52.01% | 0.04% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 61588 |
Sett | 52.03%52.33% | -0.29% | 6.6%6.24% | 0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 130585 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.03%52.15% | -0.13% | 2.71%2.9% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 53694 |
Kassadin | 51.96%52.19% | -0.23% | 3.17%3.38% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 62748 |
Yone | 51.94%52.03% | -0.08% | 17.91%16.85% | 1.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 354531 |
Morgana | 51.93%52.02% | -0.09% | 5.14%5.16% | -0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 101824 |
Diana | 51.92%51.58% | 0.34% | 7.46%5.92% | 1.54% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 147664 |
Renata Glasc | 51.92%52.17% | -0.26% | 1.68%1.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 33287 |
Milio | 51.89%52.01% | -0.11% | 6.82%6.83% | -0.01% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 134909 |
Nasus | 51.86%51.94% | -0.08% | 5.49%7.17% | -1.69% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 108571 |
Yasuo | 51.8%51.81% | -0.01% | 15.44%15.03% | 0.41% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 305572 |
Malzahar | 51.79%51.91% | -0.12% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 122007 |
Brand | 51.77%51.84% | -0.07% | 4.14%4.2% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 81988 |
Zoe | 51.75%51.78% | -0.03% | 3.95%3.92% | 0.03% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 78107 |
Shaco | 51.73%51.89% | -0.16% | 5.57%5.66% | -0.09% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 110304 |
Kennen | 51.71%52.65% | -0.94% | 2.42%2.4% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 47834 |
Swain | 51.69%50.83% | 0.86% | 5.55%4.62% | 0.93% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 109819 |
Anivia | 51.68%51.73% | -0.05% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 67914 |
Kayn | 51.65%51.71% | -0.06% | 8.21%7.55% | 0.66% | 0.44%0.39% | 0.05% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 162568 |
Syndra | 51.63%51.84% | -0.21% | 8.71%9.02% | -0.31% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 172448 |
Kindred | 51.6%51.05% | 0.56% | 2.97%2.1% | 0.87% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 58853 |
Aatrox | 51.53%51.53% | 0.01% | 7.45%7.54% | -0.09% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 147431 |
Karthus | 51.52%51.36% | 0.16% | 2.31%2.15% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 45650 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.51%51.56% | -0.05% | 3.79%3.74% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 74947 |
Samira | 51.51%51.47% | 0.04% | 3.86%3.87% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 76374 |
Nidalee | 51.49%52.12% | -0.63% | 3.38%3.46% | -0.08% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 66893 |
Darius | 51.48%51.55% | -0.07% | 7.21%7.19% | 0.02% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 142666 |
Neeko | 51.43%51.05% | 0.38% | 2.24%1.94% | 0.3% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 44316 |
Udyr | 51.4%51.37% | 0.03% | 2.55%2.77% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 17 | 3 | 50507 |
Skarner | 51.36%51.71% | -0.35% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 28573 |
Lulu | 51.34%51.92% | -0.58% | 12.49%13.69% | -1.21% | 1.75%1.86% | -0.1% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 247129 |
Miss Fortune | 51.33%51.51% | -0.18% | 5.9%5.76% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 116714 |
Draven | 51.27%50.86% | 0.41% | 4.77%4.8% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 3 | 94325 |
Renekton | 51.26%51.55% | -0.29% | 5.68%5.7% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 112456 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.25%51.72% | -0.47% | 2.37%2.38% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 46813 |
Sion | 51.25%51.02% | 0.23% | 3.86%3.82% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 76473 |
Jhin | 51.25%51.33% | -0.08% | 18.43%17.34% | 1.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 364791 |
Jax | 51.24%51.2% | 0.05% | 7.01%6.82% | 0.19% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 138765 |
Irelia | 51.23%51.24% | -0.01% | 7.64%7.6% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 151232 |
Kai'Sa | 51.23%51.03% | 0.2% | 19.3%18.75% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 382081 |
Pantheon | 51.19%50.94% | 0.25% | 8.56%7.66% | 0.9% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 169372 |
Nautilus | 51.18%51.22% | -0.03% | 10.22%9.97% | 0.25% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 202367 |
Taliyah | 51.17%51.24% | -0.07% | 2.63%2.45% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 52130 |
Zed | 51.16%51.1% | 0.06% | 11.87%11.92% | -0.04% | 0.66%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 234982 |
Caitlyn | 51.1%51.08% | 0.03% | 15.68%15.55% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 310307 |
Locke | 51.03%51.08% | -0.05% | 8.65%7.9% | 0.75% | 0.23%0.21% | 0.03% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 171120 |
Graves | 51.02%51.09% | -0.07% | 8.54%8.63% | -0.09% | 0.86%0.94% | -0.08% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 169055 |
Viego | 51.01%51.11% | -0.1% | 8.78%9.01% | -0.23% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 173793 |
Aphelios | 50.97%50.74% | 0.24% | 8.4%8.14% | 0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 166299 |
Riven | 50.97%51.38% | -0.41% | 2.9%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 57499 |
Nocturne | 50.97%50.92% | 0.04% | 4.02%4.4% | -0.38% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.11% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 79530 |
Akshan | 50.96%51.32% | -0.36% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 51589 |
Yorick | 50.94%51.13% | -0.19% | 3.02%3.06% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 16 | 3 | 59734 |
Yunara | 50.94%51.98% | -1.04% | 10.03%16.18% | -6.15% | 0.7%1.53% | -0.83% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 198434 |
Naafiri | 50.92%51.27% | -0.35% | 3.87%4.38% | -0.51% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.08% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 76646 |
Kha'Zix | 50.9%50.85% | 0.06% | 7.11%7.96% | -0.85% | 0.31%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 140631 |
Xin Zhao | 50.83%50.85% | -0.02% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 48235 |
Pyke | 50.82%50.9% | -0.08% | 5.99%5.92% | 0.07% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 118513 |
Jarvan IV | 50.81%50.73% | 0.08% | 6.51%6.37% | 0.14% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 128950 |
Camille | 50.79%50.66% | 0.13% | 6.04%6.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 119526 |
Trundle | 50.76%50.95% | -0.19% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 47950 |
Galio | 50.68%51.34% | -0.66% | 5.06%4.95% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 100159 |
Hecarim | 50.62%50.77% | -0.15% | 5.39%5.38% | 0% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 106587 |
Akali | 50.61%50.98% | -0.38% | 8.5%8.16% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 168287 |
Smolder | 50.56%50.35% | 0.21% | 6.4%4.28% | 2.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 126601 |
Qiyana | 50.56%50.59% | -0.03% | 10.56%9.89% | 0.66% | 1.01%0.71% | 0.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 208958 |
Ashe | 50.55%51.38% | -0.83% | 6.77%7.61% | -0.84% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 134056 |
Lee Sin | 50.53%50.66% | -0.13% | 13.67%13.33% | 0.33% | 2.22%2.18% | 0.04% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 270524 |
Kalista | 50.47%50.88% | -0.41% | 4.18%3.98% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 82772 |
Vayne | 50.42%49.73% | 0.69% | 5.18%4.76% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 102526 |
Sylas | 50.4%51.27% | -0.87% | 16.21%17.07% | -0.86% | 1.18%1.39% | -0.21% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 320855 |
Gnar | 50.27%50.38% | -0.1% | 3.56%3.73% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 70470 |
Volibear | 50.21%50.85% | -0.64% | 6.02%5.53% | 0.5% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 119226 |
Karma | 50.16%50.18% | -0.02% | 7.45%7.42% | 0.04% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 147547 |
Vi | 50.1%49.83% | 0.28% | 4.32%4.24% | 0.07% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 85409 |
Bard | 50.09%50.12% | -0.03% | 4.47%4.57% | -0.1% | 0.09%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 88383 |
Cassiopeia | 50.08%50.74% | -0.66% | 1.87%2.08% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 37069 |
Lucian | 50.07%48.88% | 1.18% | 9.45%8.34% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 187102 |
Ambessa | 49.67%50.35% | -0.69% | 4.31%4.94% | -0.63% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 85261 |
Rengar | 49.44%49.42% | 0.03% | 4.08%4.31% | -0.23% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 80788 |
Varus | 49.37%49.4% | -0.03% | 3.83%3.99% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 11 | 4 | 75774 |
Yuumi | 49.32%49.94% | -0.63% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.08% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 111834 |
Corki | 49.26%48.66% | 0.6% | 2.88%2.4% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 57078 |
Jayce | 49%49.1% | -0.1% | 7.93%7.88% | 0.05% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 156981 |
Rumble | 48.9%48.95% | -0.05% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 13 | 4 | 33770 |
Azir | 48.76%49.15% | -0.39% | 2.02%1.98% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 39981 |
Orianna | 47.98%47.77% | 0.21% | 3.09%3.26% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 61088 |
K'Sante | 47.9%48.57% | -0.67% | 3.81%3.97% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 75463 |
Mel | 47.5%47.25% | 0.25% | 3.69%3.85% | -0.17% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 72981 |
Ezreal | 47.33%47.24% | 0.09% | 11.82%11.92% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 233966 |
Ryze | 47.31%47.36% | -0.06% | 2.55%2.98% | -0.43% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 50563 |