| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leona | 53.7%53.74% | -0.04% | 8.31%7.77% | 0.54% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 80906 |
Vex | 53.6%53.65% | -0.04% | 3.32%3.42% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 32389 |
Nilah | 53.59%53.34% | 0.26% | 1.19%1.11% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 11628 |
Vel'Koz | 53.59%52.53% | 1.06% | 5.37%4.3% | 1.07% | 0%0.04% | -0.04% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 52324 |
Taric | 53.57%53.37% | 0.2% | 1.33%1.32% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 12926 |
Xayah | 53.55%53.23% | 0.33% | 7.19%5.9% | 1.29% | 0.12%0.06% | 0.06% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 70047 |
Rell | 53.55%52.97% | 0.58% | 3.98%3.82% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 38807 |
Rammus | 53.54%54.88% | -1.33% | 1.94%2.42% | -0.48% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 18893 |
Braum | 53.53%53.58% | -0.05% | 5.46%5.53% | -0.08% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 53164 |
Lillia | 53.52%53.03% | 0.49% | 5.44%5.3% | 0.14% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 53004 |
Bel'Veth | 53.52%52.85% | 0.67% | 2.5%2.53% | -0.03% | 0.09%0.1% | -0.01% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 24309 |
Warwick | 53.51%53.44% | 0.07% | 4.46%4.62% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 43474 |
Amumu | 53.49%52.88% | 0.61% | 2.8%2.6% | 0.21% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 2 | 27294 |
Kog'Maw | 53.36%53.02% | 0.34% | 3.48%3.41% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 33931 |
Thresh | 53.33%53.54% | -0.21% | 15.29%15.41% | -0.13% | 2%1.93% | 0.07% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 148896 |
Briar | 53.25%52.82% | 0.43% | 4.77%4.88% | -0.12% | 0.37%0.39% | -0.02% | 44 | 6 | 4 | 46456 |
Wukong | 53.14%53.69% | -0.55% | 7.42%8.98% | -1.56% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 72285 |
Zilean | 53.1%53.26% | -0.17% | 3.31%3.47% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 3 | 32277 |
Blitzcrank | 53.08%53.17% | -0.09% | 7.76%7.34% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 75620 |
Cho'Gath | 53.01%52.79% | 0.22% | 9.57%10.39% | -0.82% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 93241 |
Ahri | 53%52.95% | 0.06% | 10.45%9.97% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 101835 |
Singed | 52.99%53.2% | -0.21% | 2.61%2.66% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 25407 |
Kled | 52.95%52.4% | 0.55% | 1.82%1.81% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 17748 |
Jinx | 52.94%54.06% | -1.12% | 14.18%17.22% | -3.04% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 138160 |
Sejuani | 52.84%53.2% | -0.36% | 2.61%2.79% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 25379 |
Janna | 52.83%52.88% | -0.05% | 5.14%5.85% | -0.71% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 50066 |
Lissandra | 52.82%52.52% | 0.3% | 6.19%6.27% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 60340 |
Zac | 52.82%52.48% | 0.33% | 3.64%3.76% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 35429 |
Veigar | 52.81%52.29% | 0.52% | 4.9%5.22% | -0.32% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 47697 |
Sivir | 52.8%52.18% | 0.62% | 4.51%4.44% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 43905 |
Poppy | 52.8%52.16% | 0.64% | 2.94%3.03% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 28620 |
Shyvana | 52.79%53.01% | -0.22% | 4.19%4.34% | -0.15% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 40846 |
Rek'Sai | 52.76%52.89% | -0.13% | 1.54%1.6% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 16 | 4 | 15047 |
Zyra | 52.76%52.17% | 0.59% | 4.95%3.89% | 1.06% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 48249 |
Gwen | 52.75%52.47% | 0.28% | 3.82%3.99% | -0.17% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 37230 |
Quinn | 52.75%52.98% | -0.23% | 2.31%2.53% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 22506 |
Kayle | 52.75%52.82% | -0.07% | 2.74%2.94% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 26689 |
Annie | 52.74%52.82% | -0.08% | 2.12%2.22% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 20673 |
Fizz | 52.73%53.18% | -0.45% | 5.99%6.12% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 58306 |
Vladimir | 52.72%52.51% | 0.21% | 6.03%6.27% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 58782 |
Darius | 52.71%51.44% | 1.28% | 9.03%7.25% | 1.78% | 0.19%0.09% | 0.1% | 27 | 9 | 4 | 87998 |
Senna | 52.66%52.8% | -0.15% | 6.17%5.89% | 0.28% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 2 | 60113 |
Ekko | 52.65%52.66% | -0.01% | 11.08%9.94% | 1.14% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 25 | 12 | 5 | 107921 |
Garen | 52.63%52.54% | 0.09% | 6.84%6.81% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 66646 |
Soraka | 52.61%52.24% | 0.37% | 4.86%4.97% | -0.11% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 47354 |
Sona | 52.6%52.53% | 0.07% | 2.61%2.63% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 25463 |
Sion | 52.59%51.36% | 1.23% | 5.13%4.01% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 49982 |
Rakan | 52.58%52.51% | 0.07% | 3.97%3.84% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 2 | 38664 |
Twisted Fate | 52.57%52.29% | 0.28% | 5.79%5.87% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 56377 |
Kassadin | 52.54%52.04% | 0.5% | 3.15%3.2% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 30638 |
Teemo | 52.54%53.06% | -0.52% | 5.24%5.66% | -0.42% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 17 | 5 | 51038 |
Malphite | 52.53%53% | -0.47% | 9.08%9.41% | -0.33% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 88409 |
Ziggs | 52.53%52.32% | 0.21% | 2.42%2.51% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 23603 |
Shen | 52.49%52.39% | 0.1% | 4.84%4.67% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 47165 |
Master Yi | 52.47%52.36% | 0.1% | 7.05%7.26% | -0.21% | 0.99%1.03% | -0.04% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 68632 |
Seraphine | 52.46%52.34% | 0.12% | 7.08%7.11% | -0.04% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 68941 |
Alistar | 52.42%52.63% | -0.21% | 5.87%5.36% | 0.52% | 0.12%0% | 0.12% | 34 | 9 | 2 | 57200 |
Katarina | 52.42%52.4% | 0.02% | 7.8%7.97% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 75990 |
Tahm Kench | 52.41%52.36% | 0.05% | 4.38%4.69% | -0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 42690 |
Sett | 52.41%52.1% | 0.31% | 6.84%6.61% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 66585 |
Tryndamere | 52.41%52.39% | 0.02% | 3.68%3.88% | -0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 35863 |
Aurora | 52.39%52.21% | 0.19% | 3.14%3.31% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 30572 |
Gangplank | 52.37%52.35% | 0.02% | 5.58%5.72% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 54320 |
Xerath | 52.36%52.4% | -0.03% | 7.91%8.05% | -0.14% | 0.24%0.24% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 77053 |
Mordekaiser | 52.36%52.73% | -0.37% | 6.05%6.5% | -0.45% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 58896 |
Elise | 52.34%52.1% | 0.24% | 4.34%4.35% | -0.01% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 42246 |
Ornn | 52.34%53.05% | -0.71% | 3.96%3.93% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 38570 |
Hwei | 52.32%52.9% | -0.58% | 5.33%5.57% | -0.24% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 51875 |
Illaoi | 52.3%52.24% | 0.05% | 2.57%2.63% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 6 | 2 | 25032 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.3%52.19% | 0.11% | 2.57%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 25019 |
Nasus | 52.28%51.86% | 0.42% | 4.73%5.34% | -0.61% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 46103 |
Diana | 52.27%51.92% | 0.35% | 7.17%7.4% | -0.23% | 0.12%0.13% | -0.01% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 69845 |
Evelynn | 52.21%52.81% | -0.59% | 2.88%2.5% | 0.38% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 28046 |
Taliyah | 52.21%51.01% | 1.21% | 4.32%2.69% | 1.64% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 42123 |
Ivern | 52.2%52.76% | -0.57% | 1.37%1.45% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 5 | 13390 |
Malzahar | 52.18%51.89% | 0.29% | 5.92%6.19% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 57625 |
Miss Fortune | 52.18%51.37% | 0.81% | 10.01%6.08% | 3.93% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 97479 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.16%52.64% | -0.48% | 2.76%3% | -0.25% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 26851 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.15%51.44% | 0.71% | 2.6%2.36% | 0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 25286 |
Fiora | 52.14%52.16% | -0.02% | 4.79%4.85% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 13 | 4 | 46658 |
Udyr | 52.12%51.65% | 0.47% | 2.39%2.55% | -0.16% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 65 | 15 | 3 | 23298 |
LeBlanc | 52.12%51.98% | 0.14% | 6.54%6.31% | 0.23% | 0%0.14% | -0.14% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 63740 |
Twitch | 52.1%52.12% | -0.03% | 6.34%6.24% | 0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 61787 |
Karthus | 52.1%51.54% | 0.55% | 2.32%2.3% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 22553 |
Yasuo | 52.09%51.89% | 0.21% | 15.64%15.47% | 0.17% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 152359 |
Nami | 52.08%52.43% | -0.35% | 8.82%9.1% | -0.28% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 85961 |
Shaco | 52.06%51.84% | 0.22% | 5.6%5.6% | 0% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 54546 |
Urgot | 52.05%52.3% | -0.25% | 2.57%2.62% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 24992 |
Kindred | 52.03%51.62% | 0.41% | 2.82%2.93% | -0.11% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 27497 |
Lux | 52.01%52.37% | -0.36% | 11.29%11.53% | -0.24% | 0.28%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 109948 |
Zeri | 51.99%52.3% | -0.32% | 4.97%4.72% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 48391 |
Xin Zhao | 51.98%50.73% | 1.25% | 3.9%2.43% | 1.46% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 52 | 13 | 4 | 37945 |
Gragas | 51.96%52.08% | -0.11% | 4.15%4.18% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 40407 |
Heimerdinger | 51.96%52.32% | -0.37% | 1.84%1.87% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 17888 |
Maokai | 51.89%52.22% | -0.34% | 2.43%2.49% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 23623 |
Skarner | 51.87%51.44% | 0.43% | 1.38%1.44% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 13417 |
Olaf | 51.86%52.37% | -0.51% | 3.31%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 8 | 4 | 32282 |
Anivia | 51.85%51.68% | 0.17% | 3.58%3.42% | 0.16% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 34873 |
Kayn | 51.85%51.72% | 0.13% | 8.03%8.28% | -0.25% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 78186 |
Morgana | 51.83%51.92% | -0.09% | 5.01%5.16% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 35 | 11 | 5 | 48824 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.79%51.55% | 0.24% | 3.86%3.81% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 37637 |
Zaahen | 51.77%51.76% | 0.01% | 3.22%3.19% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 31404 |
Milio | 51.77%52.11% | -0.34% | 6.44%6.88% | -0.44% | 0.28%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 62758 |
Nidalee | 51.71%51.76% | -0.06% | 3.14%3.33% | -0.19% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 36 | 16 | 4 | 30610 |
Syndra | 51.67%51.74% | -0.08% | 9.33%8.75% | 0.58% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 90893 |
Brand | 51.63%51.95% | -0.32% | 4.03%4.12% | -0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 39273 |
Samira | 51.62%51.6% | 0.03% | 3.84%3.89% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 37408 |
Talon | 51.6%52.01% | -0.41% | 7.38%7.63% | -0.25% | 0.54%0.56% | -0.03% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 71889 |
Akshan | 51.55%51.15% | 0.4% | 2.57%2.62% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 4 | 25028 |
Aatrox | 51.54%51.47% | 0.08% | 7.66%7.43% | 0.23% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 74600 |
Kai'Sa | 51.5%51.31% | 0.19% | 21.23%19.32% | 1.91% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 3 | 206808 |
Naafiri | 51.43%50.97% | 0.46% | 3.71%3.84% | -0.12% | 0.22%0.25% | -0.03% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 36157 |
Renata Glasc | 51.41%51.76% | -0.35% | 1.97%1.69% | 0.28% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 19155 |
Swain | 51.4%51.68% | -0.28% | 5.06%5.44% | -0.38% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 49301 |
Zoe | 51.37%51.85% | -0.48% | 4.02%3.93% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 39154 |
Kennen | 51.34%51.67% | -0.33% | 2.41%2.43% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 23460 |
Jhin | 51.32%51.34% | -0.02% | 19.25%18.49% | 0.75% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 187474 |
Kha'Zix | 51.31%51% | 0.31% | 7.24%7.07% | 0.17% | 0.32%0.3% | 0.02% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 70535 |
Camille | 51.3%50.83% | 0.47% | 5.43%6.03% | -0.6% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 52871 |
Renekton | 51.28%51.27% | 0.01% | 6.16%5.75% | 0.42% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 2 | 60042 |
Viego | 51.27%51.01% | 0.26% | 8.61%8.75% | -0.13% | 0.57%0.58% | -0.01% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 83889 |
Jarvan IV | 51.27%50.87% | 0.39% | 7.39%6.56% | 0.83% | 0.09%0.07% | 0.02% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 71982 |
Riven | 51.26%51% | 0.26% | 2.82%2.92% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 27469 |
Tristana | 51.22%52.62% | -1.4% | 9.01%11.87% | -2.85% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 87790 |
Jax | 51.21%51.19% | 0.02% | 7.22%7.02% | 0.2% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 48 | 12 | 4 | 70344 |
Yone | 51.17%51.98% | -0.81% | 17.15%18.02% | -0.87% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 167017 |
Pyke | 51.13%50.96% | 0.17% | 6.03%5.98% | 0.06% | 1.43%0% | 1.43% | 30 | 8 | 1 | 58786 |
Trundle | 51.12%50.83% | 0.29% | 2.43%2.42% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 23640 |
Yunara | 51.1%50.9% | 0.2% | 8.42%9.79% | -1.37% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 82004 |
Aphelios | 51.09%51.09% | 0% | 7.97%8.19% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 77616 |
Irelia | 51.04%51.14% | -0.1% | 7.62%7.6% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 74211 |
Lulu | 51.03%51.42% | -0.38% | 12.04%12.46% | -0.42% | 1.65%1.73% | -0.08% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 117236 |
Nautilus | 51.03%51.14% | -0.11% | 10.16%10.14% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 10 | 3 | 98967 |
Nocturne | 50.97%50.96% | 0.01% | 4.03%3.98% | 0.05% | 0.34%0.35% | -0.01% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 39234 |
Galio | 50.96%50.84% | 0.12% | 5.03%5.08% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 49012 |
Neeko | 50.96%51.28% | -0.32% | 2.1%2.19% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 20455 |
Draven | 50.93%51.23% | -0.3% | 4.57%4.74% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 44536 |
Ashe | 50.93%50.58% | 0.35% | 6.67%6.78% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 65013 |
Yorick | 50.89%50.85% | 0.04% | 2.94%3.01% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 28683 |
Graves | 50.87%51.05% | -0.18% | 8.02%8.46% | -0.44% | 0.75%0.84% | -0.09% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 78159 |
Pantheon | 50.82%51.22% | -0.4% | 9.92%8.83% | 1.09% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 18 | 5 | 96633 |
Smolder | 50.81%50.67% | 0.14% | 5.1%6.13% | -1.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 49701 |
Vayne | 50.8%50.61% | 0.18% | 5%5.17% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 48680 |
Kalista | 50.79%50.54% | 0.25% | 4.77%4.2% | 0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 46467 |
Locke | 50.77%51% | -0.23% | 8.44%8.7% | -0.26% | 0.28%0.24% | 0.04% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 82236 |
Zed | 50.57%51.11% | -0.55% | 11.86%11.91% | -0.05% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 115503 |
Akali | 50.57%50.71% | -0.15% | 11.23%8.54% | 2.69% | 0%0% | 0% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 109418 |
Gnar | 50.54%50.19% | 0.35% | 3.38%3.52% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 32924 |
Sylas | 50.52%50.37% | 0.15% | 15.82%16.07% | -0.24% | 1.15%1.15% | -0.01% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 154149 |
Hecarim | 50.52%50.76% | -0.24% | 5.49%5.34% | 0.14% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 53436 |
Volibear | 50.44%50.43% | 0.02% | 5.39%5.94% | -0.55% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 52516 |
Caitlyn | 50.29%51.11% | -0.82% | 13.21%15.66% | -2.45% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 128683 |
Varus | 50.25%49.28% | 0.97% | 5.26%3.78% | 1.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 51198 |
Lucian | 50.25%50.02% | 0.22% | 9.56%9.48% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 93103 |
Rengar | 50.16%49.58% | 0.58% | 4.41%4.13% | 0.28% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 42997 |
Vi | 50.12%50.21% | -0.09% | 4.5%4.36% | 0.13% | 0.06%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 43826 |
Bard | 50.12%50.12% | 0% | 4.3%4.43% | -0.14% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 41860 |
Karma | 50.06%50.16% | -0.1% | 7.61%7.5% | 0.11% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 74093 |
Viktor | 49.9%52.33% | -2.44% | 9.27%12.02% | -2.75% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 90317 |
Yuumi | 49.86%49.4% | 0.47% | 5.57%5.64% | -0.07% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 54252 |
Cassiopeia | 49.39%49.97% | -0.59% | 1.84%1.88% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 17898 |
Ambessa | 49.25%49.72% | -0.46% | 4.23%4.27% | -0.04% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 34 | 14 | 3 | 41170 |
Lee Sin | 49.16%50.63% | -1.47% | 12.63%13.57% | -0.94% | 1.86%2.17% | -0.31% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 123064 |
Orianna | 49.08%47.85% | 1.22% | 4.17%3.07% | 1.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 40589 |
Azir | 48.81%48.88% | -0.07% | 2.38%2.04% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 23179 |
Corki | 48.8%49.17% | -0.37% | 2.62%2.83% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 25531 |
Jayce | 48.71%48.93% | -0.22% | 8.14%7.86% | 0.28% | 0.12%0.11% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 79284 |
Ryze | 48.42%47.25% | 1.17% | 3.11%2.5% | 0.61% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 30328 |
Rumble | 48.22%49% | -0.77% | 1.72%1.71% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 16741 |
Qiyana | 48.09%50.64% | -2.56% | 9.96%10.54% | -0.58% | 0.98%1.04% | -0.06% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 96984 |
Ezreal | 47.89%47.38% | 0.51% | 12.78%11.83% | 0.95% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 124530 |
K'Sante | 47.81%47.98% | -0.17% | 3.68%3.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 35883 |
Mel | 47.44%47.51% | -0.08% | 3.07%3.67% | -0.6% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 29868 |