| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.08%53.34% | 0.75% | 1.14%1.11% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 23466 |
Vex | 53.82%53.65% | 0.17% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 67798 |
Warwick | 53.8%53.44% | 0.36% | 4.41%4.62% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 90906 |
Leona | 53.72%53.74% | -0.02% | 8.34%7.77% | 0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 171905 |
Rammus | 53.62%54.88% | -1.25% | 1.86%2.42% | -0.56% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 38408 |
Taric | 53.57%53.37% | 0.2% | 1.29%1.32% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 26593 |
Lillia | 53.57%53.03% | 0.54% | 5.33%5.3% | 0.04% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 109943 |
Bel'Veth | 53.5%52.85% | 0.65% | 2.57%2.53% | 0.04% | 0.09%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 3 | 52948 |
Braum | 53.47%53.58% | -0.11% | 5.4%5.53% | -0.13% | 0.35%0.34% | 0.01% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 111303 |
Vel'Koz | 53.47%52.53% | 0.93% | 5.31%4.3% | 1.01% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 109380 |
Xayah | 53.46%53.23% | 0.23% | 7.86%5.9% | 1.96% | 0.17%0.06% | 0.11% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 161924 |
Thresh | 53.39%53.54% | -0.15% | 15.01%15.41% | -0.4% | 1.96%1.93% | 0.03% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 309408 |
Zilean | 53.38%53.26% | 0.12% | 3.34%3.47% | -0.13% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 9 | 4 | 68816 |
Wukong | 53.38%53.69% | -0.31% | 7.48%8.98% | -1.5% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 154201 |
Briar | 53.37%52.82% | 0.55% | 4.8%4.88% | -0.09% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 10 | 4 | 98835 |
Kog'Maw | 53.32%53.02% | 0.3% | 3.36%3.41% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 16 | 5 | 69318 |
Rell | 53.28%52.97% | 0.3% | 3.98%3.82% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 81976 |
Amumu | 53.25%52.88% | 0.37% | 2.75%2.6% | 0.15% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 2 | 56682 |
Singed | 53.19%53.2% | -0.01% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 54036 |
Ahri | 53.02%52.95% | 0.08% | 10.48%9.97% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 215941 |
Jinx | 53.01%54.06% | -1.05% | 13.56%17.22% | -3.67% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 279361 |
Cho'Gath | 52.98%52.79% | 0.19% | 9.47%10.39% | -0.92% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.02% | 39 | 6 | 5 | 195129 |
Zac | 52.94%52.48% | 0.45% | 3.62%3.76% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 74692 |
Fizz | 52.92%53.18% | -0.26% | 5.96%6.12% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 122759 |
Blitzcrank | 52.91%53.17% | -0.25% | 7.68%7.34% | 0.33% | 1.17%0% | 1.17% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 158195 |
Sejuani | 52.91%53.2% | -0.29% | 2.55%2.79% | -0.23% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 52596 |
Shyvana | 52.9%53.01% | -0.1% | 4.16%4.34% | -0.18% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 85768 |
Rek'Sai | 52.9%52.89% | 0% | 1.52%1.6% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 31322 |
Gwen | 52.89%52.47% | 0.42% | 3.91%3.99% | -0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 80644 |
Sona | 52.89%52.53% | 0.36% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 53633 |
Zyra | 52.88%52.17% | 0.71% | 5%3.89% | 1.11% | 0.09%0.03% | 0.06% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 103099 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.83%52.19% | 0.65% | 2.58%2.71% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 53196 |
Darius | 52.82%51.44% | 1.38% | 9.07%7.25% | 1.82% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.09% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 187012 |
Vladimir | 52.82%52.51% | 0.3% | 6%6.27% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 123686 |
Kayle | 52.81%52.82% | -0.01% | 2.76%2.94% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 56983 |
Sivir | 52.79%52.18% | 0.61% | 4.55%4.44% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 93707 |
Sion | 52.79%51.36% | 1.43% | 5.15%4.01% | 1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 11 | 5 | 106058 |
Ornn | 52.78%53.05% | -0.27% | 4.1%3.93% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 84437 |
Janna | 52.77%52.88% | -0.12% | 4.95%5.85% | -0.9% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 101951 |
Senna | 52.77%52.8% | -0.04% | 6.08%5.89% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 125255 |
Garen | 52.76%52.54% | 0.22% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 141296 |
Hwei | 52.71%52.9% | -0.2% | 5.26%5.57% | -0.3% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 108458 |
Poppy | 52.68%52.16% | 0.53% | 2.96%3.03% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 60983 |
Ivern | 52.68%52.76% | -0.09% | 1.33%1.45% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 27455 |
Alistar | 52.65%52.63% | 0.02% | 6.23%5.36% | 0.88% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 128449 |
Malphite | 52.65%53% | -0.35% | 8.99%9.41% | -0.42% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 185295 |
Quinn | 52.65%52.98% | -0.33% | 2.27%2.53% | -0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 5 | 46879 |
Lissandra | 52.64%52.52% | 0.12% | 6.32%6.27% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 4 | 130302 |
Kled | 52.64%52.4% | 0.24% | 1.86%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 38317 |
Evelynn | 52.6%52.81% | -0.2% | 2.83%2.5% | 0.33% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 58291 |
Veigar | 52.6%52.29% | 0.31% | 4.83%5.22% | -0.39% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 99541 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.57%52.64% | -0.07% | 2.77%3% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 57095 |
Illaoi | 52.55%52.24% | 0.3% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 53637 |
Ekko | 52.54%52.66% | -0.12% | 10.71%9.94% | 0.77% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 220675 |
Annie | 52.53%52.82% | -0.3% | 2.28%2.22% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 46937 |
Elise | 52.49%52.1% | 0.39% | 4.24%4.35% | -0.11% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 87431 |
Teemo | 52.48%53.06% | -0.58% | 5.19%5.66% | -0.47% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 15 | 5 | 106902 |
Twisted Fate | 52.47%52.29% | 0.18% | 5.71%5.87% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 117645 |
Rakan | 52.46%52.51% | -0.05% | 4.55%3.84% | 0.71% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 93748 |
Shen | 52.45%52.39% | 0.07% | 4.88%4.67% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 100615 |
Katarina | 52.43%52.4% | 0.03% | 7.78%7.97% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 160254 |
Soraka | 52.43%52.24% | 0.18% | 4.73%4.97% | -0.24% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 97464 |
Seraphine | 52.39%52.34% | 0.05% | 7.11%7.11% | 0% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 146569 |
Kassadin | 52.39%52.04% | 0.35% | 3.2%3.2% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 65889 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.38%51.44% | 0.95% | 2.57%2.36% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 53051 |
Aurora | 52.38%52.21% | 0.17% | 3.19%3.31% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 65783 |
Ziggs | 52.34%52.32% | 0.02% | 2.37%2.51% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 48771 |
Miss Fortune | 52.34%51.37% | 0.97% | 9.44%6.08% | 3.37% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 194626 |
Nasus | 52.33%51.86% | 0.47% | 4.64%5.34% | -0.7% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 95563 |
Tryndamere | 52.32%52.39% | -0.07% | 3.64%3.88% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 75023 |
Gangplank | 52.3%52.35% | -0.05% | 5.51%5.72% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 113620 |
Master Yi | 52.29%52.36% | -0.07% | 7%7.26% | -0.25% | 0.98%1.03% | -0.04% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 144291 |
Heimerdinger | 52.29%52.32% | -0.04% | 1.78%1.87% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 36646 |
Mordekaiser | 52.28%52.73% | -0.45% | 6.04%6.5% | -0.46% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 124484 |
Taliyah | 52.27%51.01% | 1.27% | 4.37%2.69% | 1.68% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 13 | 5 | 90076 |
Twitch | 52.25%52.12% | 0.13% | 6.24%6.24% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 128626 |
Karthus | 52.23%51.54% | 0.69% | 2.29%2.3% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 47094 |
Diana | 52.23%51.92% | 0.31% | 7.3%7.4% | -0.09% | 0.13%0.13% | 0% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 150542 |
Urgot | 52.23%52.3% | -0.07% | 2.46%2.62% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 50698 |
Fiora | 52.23%52.16% | 0.07% | 4.68%4.85% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 14 | 4 | 96405 |
Zeri | 52.23%52.3% | -0.07% | 4.84%4.72% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 99772 |
Zaahen | 52.21%51.76% | 0.45% | 3.27%3.19% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 67447 |
Nami | 52.2%52.43% | -0.23% | 8.68%9.1% | -0.42% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 178980 |
Xerath | 52.19%52.4% | -0.2% | 7.77%8.05% | -0.28% | 0.24%0.24% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 160070 |
Sett | 52.17%52.1% | 0.07% | 6.83%6.61% | 0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 140820 |
Yasuo | 52.15%51.89% | 0.26% | 15.36%15.47% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 316465 |
Shaco | 52.12%51.84% | 0.28% | 5.61%5.6% | 0.01% | 0.78%0.75% | 0.03% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 115664 |
Udyr | 52.11%51.65% | 0.46% | 2.42%2.55% | -0.13% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 11 | 3 | 49866 |
Maokai | 52.11%52.22% | -0.11% | 2.46%2.49% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 50780 |
Anivia | 52.11%51.68% | 0.42% | 3.72%3.42% | 0.29% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 76584 |
Xin Zhao | 52.09%50.73% | 1.36% | 3.81%2.43% | 1.37% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 49 | 13 | 4 | 78421 |
Lux | 52.09%52.37% | -0.29% | 11.24%11.53% | -0.29% | 0.28%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 231574 |
Tahm Kench | 52.05%52.36% | -0.31% | 4.32%4.69% | -0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 88956 |
Kindred | 52.03%51.62% | 0.41% | 2.72%2.93% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 56002 |
LeBlanc | 52.02%51.98% | 0.04% | 6.52%6.31% | 0.2% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 134278 |
Malzahar | 51.99%51.89% | 0.1% | 5.94%6.19% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 122316 |
Kayn | 51.92%51.72% | 0.2% | 7.81%8.28% | -0.47% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.02% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 160985 |
Samira | 51.92%51.6% | 0.32% | 3.76%3.89% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 77480 |
Milio | 51.89%52.11% | -0.22% | 6.34%6.88% | -0.54% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.05% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 130602 |
Swain | 51.87%51.68% | 0.19% | 5.04%5.44% | -0.4% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 103874 |
Morgana | 51.86%51.92% | -0.06% | 4.94%5.16% | -0.22% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 5 | 101867 |
Olaf | 51.86%52.37% | -0.51% | 3.31%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 68292 |
Talon | 51.81%52.01% | -0.2% | 7.19%7.63% | -0.44% | 0.52%0.56% | -0.05% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 148214 |
Gragas | 51.81%52.08% | -0.26% | 4.02%4.18% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 82949 |
Kennen | 51.74%51.67% | 0.07% | 2.34%2.43% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 4 | 48288 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.74%51.55% | 0.2% | 3.9%3.81% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 80306 |
Kai'Sa | 51.65%51.31% | 0.34% | 22.39%19.32% | 3.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 3 | 461473 |
Brand | 51.63%51.95% | -0.33% | 3.94%4.12% | -0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 81101 |
Nidalee | 51.62%51.76% | -0.14% | 3.08%3.33% | -0.25% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 63521 |
Renekton | 51.59%51.27% | 0.32% | 6.11%5.75% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 125834 |
Aatrox | 51.54%51.47% | 0.07% | 7.54%7.43% | 0.11% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 155404 |
Zoe | 51.53%51.85% | -0.32% | 3.91%3.93% | -0.02% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 80611 |
Syndra | 51.52%51.74% | -0.22% | 9.78%8.75% | 1.04% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 201598 |
Naafiri | 51.46%50.97% | 0.49% | 3.66%3.84% | -0.17% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 75519 |
Viego | 51.42%51.01% | 0.41% | 8.63%8.75% | -0.12% | 0.56%0.58% | -0.02% | 34 | 10 | 4 | 177822 |
Skarner | 51.39%51.44% | -0.05% | 1.34%1.44% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 27638 |
Riven | 51.39%51% | 0.38% | 2.9%2.92% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 59850 |
Akshan | 51.38%51.15% | 0.23% | 2.54%2.62% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 52254 |
Tristana | 51.37%52.62% | -1.25% | 8.66%11.87% | -3.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 178467 |
Kha'Zix | 51.36%51% | 0.36% | 6.92%7.07% | -0.15% | 0.3%0.3% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 142597 |
Jhin | 51.32%51.34% | -0.02% | 19.83%18.49% | 1.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 408708 |
Yone | 51.31%51.98% | -0.67% | 16.7%18.02% | -1.32% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 344144 |
Irelia | 51.3%51.14% | 0.16% | 7.58%7.6% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 156121 |
Draven | 51.28%51.23% | 0.05% | 4.46%4.74% | -0.29% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 91821 |
Camille | 51.27%50.83% | 0.45% | 5.56%6.03% | -0.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 114544 |
Yunara | 51.19%50.9% | 0.29% | 8.91%9.79% | -0.88% | 0%0.63% | -0.63% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 183539 |
Smolder | 51.18%50.67% | 0.51% | 4.88%6.13% | -1.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 100655 |
Yorick | 51.17%50.85% | 0.32% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 59936 |
Renata Glasc | 51.15%51.76% | -0.61% | 2.33%1.69% | 0.63% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 47922 |
Vayne | 51.11%50.61% | 0.5% | 4.97%5.17% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 102504 |
Lulu | 51.1%51.42% | -0.32% | 12.08%12.46% | -0.37% | 1.67%1.73% | -0.06% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 249036 |
Jarvan IV | 51.08%50.87% | 0.21% | 8.09%6.56% | 1.53% | 0.11%0.07% | 0.04% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 166625 |
Aphelios | 51.07%51.09% | -0.03% | 7.64%8.19% | -0.54% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 157539 |
Nautilus | 51.04%51.14% | -0.1% | 10.51%10.14% | 0.37% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 28 | 10 | 3 | 216679 |
Jax | 51.03%51.19% | -0.16% | 7.1%7.02% | 0.08% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 8 | 4 | 146222 |
Neeko | 51.02%51.28% | -0.26% | 2.16%2.19% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 44532 |
Pyke | 51.01%50.96% | 0.05% | 5.88%5.98% | -0.1% | 1.38%0% | 1.38% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 121079 |
Ashe | 50.98%50.58% | 0.4% | 6.61%6.78% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 136273 |
Galio | 50.94%50.84% | 0.1% | 5.4%5.08% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 111228 |
Trundle | 50.93%50.83% | 0.1% | 2.53%2.42% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 52155 |
Graves | 50.91%51.05% | -0.14% | 7.87%8.46% | -0.59% | 0.73%0.84% | -0.12% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 162256 |
Zed | 50.88%51.11% | -0.24% | 11.93%11.91% | 0.03% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 245920 |
Locke | 50.82%51% | -0.18% | 8.54%8.7% | -0.16% | 0.3%0.24% | 0.06% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 176029 |
Nocturne | 50.8%50.96% | -0.16% | 4.23%3.98% | 0.25% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 87228 |
Volibear | 50.76%50.43% | 0.33% | 5.24%5.94% | -0.7% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 108032 |
Pantheon | 50.74%51.22% | -0.48% | 9.44%8.83% | 0.6% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 14 | 5 | 194469 |
Hecarim | 50.7%50.76% | -0.06% | 5.38%5.34% | 0.04% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.03% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 110922 |
Sylas | 50.68%50.37% | 0.31% | 15.67%16.07% | -0.4% | 1.1%1.15% | -0.05% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 322974 |
Akali | 50.67%50.71% | -0.05% | 11.11%8.54% | 2.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 229021 |
Varus | 50.58%49.28% | 1.3% | 5.15%3.78% | 1.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 106067 |
Vi | 50.55%50.21% | 0.34% | 4.81%4.36% | 0.44% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 99047 |
Lucian | 50.49%50.02% | 0.47% | 9.45%9.48% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 194720 |
Gnar | 50.47%50.19% | 0.28% | 3.48%3.52% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 71817 |
Kalista | 50.39%50.54% | -0.16% | 5.22%4.2% | 1.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 107508 |
Caitlyn | 50.19%51.11% | -0.92% | 13.28%15.66% | -2.39% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 273631 |
Bard | 50.06%50.12% | -0.06% | 4.26%4.43% | -0.18% | 0.08%0.08% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 87728 |
Rengar | 49.93%49.58% | 0.35% | 4.34%4.13% | 0.21% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 89511 |
Viktor | 49.88%52.33% | -2.45% | 8.81%12.02% | -3.21% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 181503 |
Cassiopeia | 49.86%49.97% | -0.12% | 1.86%1.88% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 38274 |
Karma | 49.77%50.16% | -0.38% | 7.84%7.5% | 0.34% | 0.23%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 161524 |
Yuumi | 49.61%49.4% | 0.21% | 5.41%5.64% | -0.24% | 0.45%0.45% | -0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 111444 |
Corki | 49.27%49.17% | 0.1% | 2.62%2.83% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 54067 |
Ambessa | 49.22%49.72% | -0.5% | 4.81%4.27% | 0.55% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 99196 |
Lee Sin | 49.21%50.63% | -1.42% | 12.93%13.57% | -0.65% | 1.86%2.17% | -0.31% | 35 | 12 | 4 | 266414 |
Azir | 49.18%48.88% | 0.3% | 2.24%2.04% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 46116 |
Orianna | 48.86%47.85% | 1% | 4.31%3.07% | 1.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 88818 |
Ryze | 48.86%47.25% | 1.61% | 2.92%2.5% | 0.41% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 60100 |
Jayce | 48.81%48.93% | -0.12% | 8.51%7.86% | 0.65% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 175469 |
Qiyana | 48.11%50.64% | -2.54% | 10%10.54% | -0.54% | 1.04%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 206024 |
Rumble | 48.08%49% | -0.92% | 1.81%1.71% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 14 | 4 | 37268 |
Ezreal | 47.71%47.38% | 0.33% | 13.19%11.83% | 1.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 271892 |
K'Sante | 47.69%47.98% | -0.29% | 3.88%3.73% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 79877 |
Mel | 47.39%47.51% | -0.12% | 2.88%3.67% | -0.78% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 59367 |