ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
55.12%54.5%
0.62%
2.36%2.39%
-0.02%
0.1%0.11%
0%316431385
Champion imageJinx
54.04%54.41%
-0.37%
17.23%17.35%
-0.12%
0%1.52%
-1.52%2461228789
Champion imageVex
54%53.96%
0.05%
3.4%3.42%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%266445208
Champion imageBraum
53.66%53.81%
-0.15%
5.57%5.63%
-0.07%
0.34%0.33%
0.01%256173894
Champion imageTaric
53.61%53.91%
-0.3%
1.3%1.29%
0.01%
0%0%
0%3912317302
Champion imageWukong
53.57%53.76%
-0.19%
9.05%8.33%
0.71%
0.49%0.34%
0.14%35114120110
Champion imageThresh
53.53%53.74%
-0.21%
15.32%14.91%
0.41%
1.89%1.77%
0.12%2761203402
Champion imageWarwick
53.53%53.85%
-0.32%
4.54%4.69%
-0.15%
0.06%0.06%
0%389460281
Champion imageLeona
53.51%53.87%
-0.36%
7.73%7.58%
0.16%
0%0%
0%2961102700
Champion imageXayah
53.46%53.25%
0.21%
5.68%5.05%
0.63%
0.06%0%
0.06%266175362
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.39%53.17%
0.22%
3.23%3.08%
0.15%
0%0%
0%4115542899
Champion imageOrnn
53.24%52.8%
0.44%
3.85%3.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%339451097
Champion imageRell
53.19%53.04%
0.15%
3.79%3.77%
0.02%
0%0%
0%276150369
Champion imageFizz
53.16%53.09%
0.07%
6.17%6.28%
-0.1%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112581951
Champion imageZilean
53.12%53.07%
0.05%
3.49%3.53%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%467446377
Champion imageSinged
53.12%52.9%
0.22%
2.68%2.73%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%407535547
Champion imageMalphite
53.11%52.81%
0.3%
9.21%9.06%
0.15%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%42144122296
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.1%53.35%
-0.25%
7.13%7.01%
0.12%
0%0%
0%386194702
Champion imageSejuani
53.08%52.98%
0.1%
2.74%2.58%
0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813436432
Champion imageAnnie
53.08%52.66%
0.41%
2.23%2.26%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%357429655
Champion imageHwei
53%52.81%
0.18%
5.55%5.7%
-0.15%
0%0.02%
-0.02%347473703
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.98%52.26%
0.73%
2.54%2.66%
-0.12%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346233770
Champion imageQuinn
52.98%53.03%
-0.05%
2.51%2.5%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%346533392
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.96%52.7%
0.26%
1.6%1.48%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%4715421303
Champion imageNilah
52.93%53.17%
-0.24%
1.11%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%319214803
Champion imageLillia
52.9%53.22%
-0.32%
5.32%4.18%
1.14%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328270689
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.9%52.95%
-0.06%
10.58%10.96%
-0.38%
0.49%0.42%
0.07%3865140446
Champion imageIvern
52.89%52.27%
0.63%
1.42%1.43%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%4016418847
Champion imageEkko
52.87%52.82%
0.06%
9.82%9.08%
0.73%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%27125130345
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.87%52.79%
0.07%
3.03%3.11%
-0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3911440180
Champion imageAhri
52.86%52.52%
0.34%
9.71%9.55%
0.16%
0%0%
0%2964128902
Champion imageAmumu
52.85%52.76%
0.08%
2.58%2.65%
-0.07%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310334217
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.84%51.87%
0.97%
6.55%5.27%
1.28%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%346486943
Champion imageJanna
52.82%52.61%
0.21%
6.01%7.22%
-1.21%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%299279762
Champion imageSona
52.79%52.82%
-0.02%
2.61%2.58%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%406134610
Champion imageTeemo
52.79%53%
-0.21%
5.63%5.6%
0.03%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115574781
Champion imageBriar
52.73%52.94%
-0.22%
4.84%5.03%
-0.19%
0.38%0.41%
-0.03%466464246
Champion imageEvelynn
52.69%52.9%
-0.21%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2010432381
Champion imageShyvana
52.68%52.74%
-0.06%
4.38%4.91%
-0.53%
0.22%0.28%
-0.06%3810258150
Champion imageShen
52.61%52.25%
0.36%
4.58%4.73%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3514560800
Champion imageTristana
52.6%52.74%
-0.14%
11.9%11.61%
0.28%
0%0%
0%2683157973
Champion imageAlistar
52.59%52.55%
0.04%
5.26%5.08%
0.18%
0.1%0%
0.1%3311269846
Champion imageLissandra
52.58%52.48%
0.11%
6.37%6.3%
0.07%
0.01%0%
0.01%308484598
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.56%51.5%
1.06%
4.89%4.17%
0.72%
0%0%
0%336464875
Champion imageZac
52.55%52.6%
-0.05%
3.78%3.9%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413450165
Champion imageKayle
52.49%52.85%
-0.36%
2.92%3.16%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%376538733
Champion imageSenna
52.48%52.73%
-0.25%
5.8%5.9%
-0.1%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%506377066
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.45%52.34%
0.11%
4.18%4.22%
-0.03%
0.04%0%
0.04%368455534
Champion imageNami
52.42%52.1%
0.32%
8.9%8.83%
0.07%
0.1%0.1%
0%2861118185
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.38%52.72%
-0.34%
7.35%7.43%
-0.09%
1.04%1.05%
-0.01%366597535
Champion imageGaren
52.37%52.7%
-0.33%
6.74%7.06%
-0.32%
0%0%
0%2910389456
Champion imageLux
52.35%52.16%
0.19%
11.51%11.59%
-0.08%
0.28%0.27%
0.01%3464152771
Champion imageZyra
52.35%52.23%
0.12%
3.87%3.8%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114551440
Champion imageSoraka
52.35%52.57%
-0.23%
4.96%4.98%
-0.02%
0.11%0.12%
0%286265900
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.34%52.46%
-0.12%
5.91%5.89%
0.02%
0%0%
0%4617478472
Champion imageGangplank
52.33%52.43%
-0.1%
5.77%5.95%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%306276650
Champion imageZiggs
52.33%52.14%
0.19%
2.46%2.48%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%316432709
Champion imageKatarina
52.29%52.4%
-0.1%
8.01%8.1%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%3184106390
Champion imageViktor
52.28%52.15%
0.13%
11.94%12.27%
-0.32%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063158574
Champion imageAurora
52.28%52.25%
0.02%
3.39%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297444950
Champion imageRakan
52.27%52.52%
-0.25%
3.86%3.66%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%3911251247
Champion imageVladimir
52.26%52.15%
0.12%
6.34%6.54%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%286384159
Champion imageUrgot
52.26%52.6%
-0.33%
2.69%2.81%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%358535756
Champion imageXerath
52.24%52.33%
-0.08%
8.17%8.23%
-0.06%
0.25%0.26%
-0.01%3063108472
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.22%52.51%
-0.29%
1.87%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%3111524788
Champion imageSeraphine
52.21%52.3%
-0.09%
7.12%7.62%
-0.5%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%4011394563
Champion imageGwen
52.21%52.77%
-0.56%
4.03%4.15%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%3115453446
Champion imageVeigar
52.19%52.33%
-0.14%
5.38%5.79%
-0.41%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810471400
Champion imageTryndamere
52.19%52.35%
-0.16%
3.9%4.03%
-0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810351819
Champion imageTalon
52.19%51.97%
0.22%
7.75%7.91%
-0.15%
0.58%0.61%
-0.03%33103102953
Champion imageZeri
52.17%52.69%
-0.52%
4.65%4.96%
-0.31%
0%0%
0%309461760
Champion imageMaokai
52.17%51.82%
0.35%
2.51%2.46%
0.06%
0%0%
0%4517433388
Champion imageGragas
52.15%52.35%
-0.2%
4.22%4.13%
0.09%
0.01%0.01%
0%4312455994
Champion imageElise
52.15%52.32%
-0.17%
4.48%4.47%
0.01%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3611459524
Champion imageFiora
52.14%52.2%
-0.07%
4.81%4.85%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%3015463839
Champion imageKled
52.09%52.78%
-0.7%
1.82%2%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%466424141
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.06%52.15%
-0.1%
2.76%2.9%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%3114536691
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.05%52.24%
-0.18%
6.32%6.49%
-0.17%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256383881
Champion imageOlaf
52.05%52.3%
-0.24%
3.34%3.41%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%438444340
Champion imageZaahen
52.04%52.01%
0.03%
3.11%3.25%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%308441360
Champion imageTwitch
52%52.49%
-0.49%
6.24%6.41%
-0.16%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014482902
Champion imageIllaoi
51.99%51.88%
0.11%
2.64%2.7%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%406235072
Champion imagePoppy
51.96%52.43%
-0.47%
3.06%3.12%
-0.06%
0.01%0.02%
0%4518440591
Champion imageYone
51.95%52.03%
-0.07%
17.64%16.85%
0.79%
0.01%0.01%
0%2764234284
Champion imageSett
51.92%52.33%
-0.41%
6.51%6.24%
0.27%
0%0%
0%316486495
Champion imageDiana
51.91%51.58%
0.33%
7.54%5.92%
1.63%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%31153100163
Champion imageMorgana
51.91%52.02%
-0.11%
5.14%5.16%
-0.02%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811568228
Champion imageMilio
51.87%52.01%
-0.13%
6.95%6.83%
0.12%
0.32%0.31%
0.01%266192255
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.85%52.17%
-0.33%
1.7%1.73%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%286122506
Champion imageYasuo
51.83%51.81%
0.02%
15.27%15.03%
0.25%
0%0.01%
0%3173202801
Champion imageSivir
51.81%51.85%
-0.04%
4.42%4.32%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299258742
Champion imageMalzahar
51.8%51.91%
-0.12%
6.16%6.1%
0.06%
0%0%
0%306481833
Champion imageKassadin
51.76%52.19%
-0.43%
3.21%3.38%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%2710242608
Champion imageNasus
51.76%51.94%
-0.17%
5.65%7.17%
-1.52%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%389475001
Champion imageNidalee
51.75%52.12%
-0.37%
3.42%3.46%
-0.04%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715445381
Champion imageSwain
51.73%50.83%
0.9%
5.63%4.62%
1.01%
0%0%
0%4211474790
Champion imageKayn
51.7%51.71%
-0.01%
8.11%7.55%
0.56%
0.43%0.39%
0.04%37122107692
Champion imageShaco
51.69%51.89%
-0.2%
5.53%5.66%
-0.14%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%5013373386
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.68%51.56%
0.11%
3.77%3.74%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410450087
Champion imageKennen
51.67%52.65%
-0.98%
2.44%2.4%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4212432426
Champion imageAnivia
51.64%51.73%
-0.09%
3.45%3.6%
-0.15%
0.01%0%
0.01%377445771
Champion imageZoe
51.63%51.78%
-0.15%
3.98%3.92%
0.06%
0.03%0.03%
0%308452807
Champion imageBrand
51.63%51.84%
-0.21%
4.16%4.2%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%297555261
Champion imageNeeko
51.53%51.05%
0.48%
2.26%1.94%
0.32%
0%0%
0%4211529997
Champion imageAatrox
51.5%51.53%
-0.02%
7.36%7.54%
-0.17%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358497744
Champion imageKindred
51.5%51.05%
0.45%
2.99%2.1%
0.89%
0.05%0.03%
0.02%376339762
Champion imageSyndra
51.49%51.84%
-0.35%
8.79%9.02%
-0.24%
0.02%0.01%
0%3064116655
Champion imageSamira
51.49%51.47%
0.02%
3.81%3.87%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%266250572
Champion imageUdyr
51.43%51.37%
0.06%
2.59%2.77%
-0.18%
0.02%0.02%
0%6817334420
Champion imageTaliyah
51.38%51.24%
0.14%
2.57%2.45%
0.11%
0%0%
0%3311534068
Champion imagePantheon
51.38%50.94%
0.44%
8.35%7.66%
0.7%
0.02%0.02%
0%40185110932
Champion imageKarthus
51.36%51.36%
0%
2.27%2.15%
0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%2311530106
Champion imageLulu
51.34%51.92%
-0.58%
12.72%13.69%
-0.97%
1.8%1.86%
-0.06%2661168885
Champion imageJax
51.34%51.2%
0.14%
6.97%6.82%
0.15%
0.09%0.09%
0%5312492572
Champion imageDarius
51.33%51.55%
-0.22%
7.08%7.19%
-0.11%
0.09%0.09%
0%309494033
Champion imageIrelia
51.29%51.24%
0.05%
7.55%7.6%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3063100278
Champion imageSion
51.28%51.02%
0.26%
3.77%3.82%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%5012550119
Champion imageJhin
51.26%51.33%
-0.07%
18.19%17.34%
0.85%
0%0%
0%2963241516
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.25%51.51%
-0.26%
5.81%5.76%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4612377109
Champion imageSkarner
51.24%51.71%
-0.47%
1.44%1.47%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%4714419076
Champion imageDraven
51.22%50.86%
0.36%
4.74%4.8%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%328362995
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.18%51.72%
-0.54%
2.35%2.38%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214431177
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.16%51.08%
0.09%
15.61%15.55%
0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963207242
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.14%51.03%
0.11%
19.2%18.75%
0.45%
0%0%
0%38123254975
Champion imageRenekton
51.14%51.55%
-0.41%
5.73%5.7%
0.03%
0%0%
0%337276022
Champion imageGraves
51.12%51.09%
0.03%
8.43%8.63%
-0.2%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%34103111900
Champion imageNautilus
51.1%51.22%
-0.12%
10.21%9.97%
0.24%
0.02%0.01%
0%31113135567
Champion imageZed
51.07%51.1%
-0.03%
11.73%11.92%
-0.18%
0.65%0.66%
-0.01%3195155804
Champion imageNocturne
51.06%50.92%
0.13%
4.03%4.4%
-0.37%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210353503
Champion imageLocke
51.05%51.08%
-0.03%
8.51%7.9%
0.61%
0.22%0.21%
0.02%27135112997
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.04%50.85%
0.19%
2.42%2.48%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413432068
Champion imageTrundle
51.01%50.95%
0.05%
2.47%2.62%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%4410432825
Champion imageViego
50.99%51.11%
-0.13%
8.77%9.01%
-0.24%
0.58%0.65%
-0.07%33104116440
Champion imageAphelios
50.93%50.74%
0.19%
8.62%8.14%
0.48%
0%0%
0%2962114509
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.88%50.85%
0.03%
7.2%7.96%
-0.76%
0.32%0.37%
-0.05%336195589
Champion imageYorick
50.87%51.13%
-0.26%
3.04%3.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4815340406
Champion imageNaafiri
50.87%51.27%
-0.4%
3.92%4.38%
-0.47%
0.26%0.34%
-0.08%3313552006
Champion imageJarvan IV
50.87%50.73%
0.14%
6.52%6.37%
0.15%
0.07%0.06%
0%4611486631
Champion imageYunara
50.8%51.98%
-1.17%
10.47%16.18%
-5.7%
0.79%1.53%
-0.73%2661139050
Champion imageRiven
50.79%51.38%
-0.59%
2.88%2.94%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%316438242
Champion imageGalio
50.73%51.34%
-0.61%
5.03%4.95%
0.09%
0%0%
0%4910366798
Champion imageCamille
50.72%50.66%
0.06%
6.04%6.06%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3515480173
Champion imageAkshan
50.72%51.32%
-0.6%
2.6%2.46%
0.13%
0%0%
0%3711434465
Champion imageHecarim
50.68%50.77%
-0.09%
5.5%5.38%
0.11%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376172972
Champion imagePyke
50.65%50.9%
-0.25%
5.94%5.92%
0.02%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297278901
Champion imageAkali
50.6%50.98%
-0.39%
8.52%8.16%
0.36%
0%0%
0%2362113171
Champion imageSmolder
50.58%50.35%
0.23%
6.74%4.28%
2.46%
0%0%
0%326389500
Champion imageLee Sin
50.53%50.66%
-0.13%
13.48%13.33%
0.15%
2.19%2.18%
0.01%36114179016
Champion imageVayne
50.53%49.73%
0.79%
5.2%4.76%
0.44%
0%0%
0%386469043
Champion imageAshe
50.49%51.38%
-0.88%
6.79%7.61%
-0.82%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313490158
Champion imageQiyana
50.43%50.59%
-0.16%
10.63%9.89%
0.73%
0.99%0.71%
0.28%32134141118
Champion imageKalista
50.37%50.88%
-0.51%
4.12%3.98%
0.14%
0%0%
0%238354685
Champion imageGnar
50.34%50.38%
-0.03%
3.58%3.73%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%316247529
Champion imageSylas
50.3%51.27%
-0.97%
16.14%17.07%
-0.93%
1.19%1.39%
-0.2%36154214323
Champion imageKarma
50.25%50.18%
0.06%
7.44%7.42%
0.02%
0.22%0.22%
0%4311398742
Champion imageBard
50.12%50.12%
0.01%
4.52%4.57%
-0.05%
0.09%0.09%
-0.01%376160010
Champion imageVolibear
50.11%50.85%
-0.74%
6.12%5.53%
0.59%
0.02%0.02%
0%5211381280
Champion imageLucian
50.03%48.88%
1.14%
9.45%8.34%
1.12%
0%0%
0%3563125513
Champion imageCassiopeia
50%50.74%
-0.75%
1.84%2.08%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%337424456
Champion imageVi
49.79%49.83%
-0.04%
4.27%4.24%
0.03%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%4511456674
Champion imageAmbessa
49.73%50.35%
-0.62%
4.32%4.94%
-0.62%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3315357351
Champion imageRengar
49.39%49.42%
-0.03%
4.06%4.31%
-0.25%
0.26%0.27%
-0.02%3811453947
Champion imageCorki
49.24%48.66%
0.58%
2.9%2.4%
0.5%
0%0%
0%3610338525
Champion imageYuumi
49.23%49.94%
-0.71%
5.67%5.73%
-0.07%
0.46%0.45%
0.01%196175232
Champion imageVarus
49.19%49.4%
-0.21%
3.86%3.99%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%5412451205
Champion imageJayce
49.13%49.1%
0.03%
7.87%7.88%
-0.01%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%33125104449
Champion imageAzir
48.86%49.15%
-0.29%
2.01%1.98%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3210326672
Champion imageRumble
48.75%48.95%
-0.2%
1.71%1.78%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3013422714
Champion imageOrianna
48.09%47.77%
0.32%
3.1%3.26%
-0.16%
0%0%
0%337441138
Champion imageK'Sante
48%48.57%
-0.57%
3.87%3.97%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%259351346
Champion imageMel
47.59%47.25%
0.34%
3.74%3.85%
-0.12%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336449595
Champion imageEzreal
47.31%47.24%
0.07%
11.78%11.92%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%38154156347
Champion imageRyze
47.2%47.36%
-0.16%
2.6%2.98%
-0.38%
0%0%
0%297334543