| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 55.12%54.5% | 0.62% | 2.36%2.39% | -0.02% | 0.1%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 31385 |
Jinx | 54.04%54.41% | -0.37% | 17.23%17.35% | -0.12% | 0%1.52% | -1.52% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 228789 |
Vex | 54%53.96% | 0.05% | 3.4%3.42% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 45208 |
Braum | 53.66%53.81% | -0.15% | 5.57%5.63% | -0.07% | 0.34%0.33% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 73894 |
Taric | 53.61%53.91% | -0.3% | 1.3%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 17302 |
Wukong | 53.57%53.76% | -0.19% | 9.05%8.33% | 0.71% | 0.49%0.34% | 0.14% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 120110 |
Thresh | 53.53%53.74% | -0.21% | 15.32%14.91% | 0.41% | 1.89%1.77% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 203402 |
Warwick | 53.53%53.85% | -0.32% | 4.54%4.69% | -0.15% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 60281 |
Leona | 53.51%53.87% | -0.36% | 7.73%7.58% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 102700 |
Xayah | 53.46%53.25% | 0.21% | 5.68%5.05% | 0.63% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 75362 |
Kog'Maw | 53.39%53.17% | 0.22% | 3.23%3.08% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 42899 |
Ornn | 53.24%52.8% | 0.44% | 3.85%3.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 51097 |
Rell | 53.19%53.04% | 0.15% | 3.79%3.77% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 50369 |
Fizz | 53.16%53.09% | 0.07% | 6.17%6.28% | -0.1% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 81951 |
Zilean | 53.12%53.07% | 0.05% | 3.49%3.53% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 46377 |
Singed | 53.12%52.9% | 0.22% | 2.68%2.73% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 35547 |
Malphite | 53.11%52.81% | 0.3% | 9.21%9.06% | 0.15% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 122296 |
Blitzcrank | 53.1%53.35% | -0.25% | 7.13%7.01% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 94702 |
Sejuani | 53.08%52.98% | 0.1% | 2.74%2.58% | 0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 36432 |
Annie | 53.08%52.66% | 0.41% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 29655 |
Hwei | 53%52.81% | 0.18% | 5.55%5.7% | -0.15% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 73703 |
Bel'Veth | 52.98%52.26% | 0.73% | 2.54%2.66% | -0.12% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 33770 |
Quinn | 52.98%53.03% | -0.05% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 5 | 33392 |
Rek'Sai | 52.96%52.7% | 0.26% | 1.6%1.48% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 47 | 15 | 4 | 21303 |
Nilah | 52.93%53.17% | -0.24% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 2 | 14803 |
Lillia | 52.9%53.22% | -0.32% | 5.32%4.18% | 1.14% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 70689 |
Cho'Gath | 52.9%52.95% | -0.06% | 10.58%10.96% | -0.38% | 0.49%0.42% | 0.07% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 140446 |
Ivern | 52.89%52.27% | 0.63% | 1.42%1.43% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 18847 |
Ekko | 52.87%52.82% | 0.06% | 9.82%9.08% | 0.73% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 130345 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.87%52.79% | 0.07% | 3.03%3.11% | -0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 40180 |
Ahri | 52.86%52.52% | 0.34% | 9.71%9.55% | 0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 128902 |
Amumu | 52.85%52.76% | 0.08% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.07% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 34217 |
Mordekaiser | 52.84%51.87% | 0.97% | 6.55%5.27% | 1.28% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 86943 |
Janna | 52.82%52.61% | 0.21% | 6.01%7.22% | -1.21% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 79762 |
Sona | 52.79%52.82% | -0.02% | 2.61%2.58% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 34610 |
Teemo | 52.79%53% | -0.21% | 5.63%5.6% | 0.03% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 74781 |
Briar | 52.73%52.94% | -0.22% | 4.84%5.03% | -0.19% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 64246 |
Evelynn | 52.69%52.9% | -0.21% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 32381 |
Shyvana | 52.68%52.74% | -0.06% | 4.38%4.91% | -0.53% | 0.22%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 58150 |
Shen | 52.61%52.25% | 0.36% | 4.58%4.73% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 60800 |
Tristana | 52.6%52.74% | -0.14% | 11.9%11.61% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 157973 |
Alistar | 52.59%52.55% | 0.04% | 5.26%5.08% | 0.18% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 11 | 2 | 69846 |
Lissandra | 52.58%52.48% | 0.11% | 6.37%6.3% | 0.07% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 84598 |
Tahm Kench | 52.56%51.5% | 1.06% | 4.89%4.17% | 0.72% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 64875 |
Zac | 52.55%52.6% | -0.05% | 3.78%3.9% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 50165 |
Kayle | 52.49%52.85% | -0.36% | 2.92%3.16% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 5 | 38733 |
Senna | 52.48%52.73% | -0.25% | 5.8%5.9% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 77066 |
Vel'Koz | 52.45%52.34% | 0.11% | 4.18%4.22% | -0.03% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 55534 |
Nami | 52.42%52.1% | 0.32% | 8.9%8.83% | 0.07% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 118185 |
Master Yi | 52.38%52.72% | -0.34% | 7.35%7.43% | -0.09% | 1.04%1.05% | -0.01% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 97535 |
Garen | 52.37%52.7% | -0.33% | 6.74%7.06% | -0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 89456 |
Lux | 52.35%52.16% | 0.19% | 11.51%11.59% | -0.08% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 152771 |
Zyra | 52.35%52.23% | 0.12% | 3.87%3.8% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 51440 |
Soraka | 52.35%52.57% | -0.23% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 65900 |
Twisted Fate | 52.34%52.46% | -0.12% | 5.91%5.89% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 78472 |
Gangplank | 52.33%52.43% | -0.1% | 5.77%5.95% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 76650 |
Ziggs | 52.33%52.14% | 0.19% | 2.46%2.48% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 32709 |
Katarina | 52.29%52.4% | -0.1% | 8.01%8.1% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 106390 |
Viktor | 52.28%52.15% | 0.13% | 11.94%12.27% | -0.32% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 158574 |
Aurora | 52.28%52.25% | 0.02% | 3.39%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 44950 |
Rakan | 52.27%52.52% | -0.25% | 3.86%3.66% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 2 | 51247 |
Vladimir | 52.26%52.15% | 0.12% | 6.34%6.54% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 84159 |
Urgot | 52.26%52.6% | -0.33% | 2.69%2.81% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 35756 |
Xerath | 52.24%52.33% | -0.08% | 8.17%8.23% | -0.06% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 108472 |
Heimerdinger | 52.22%52.51% | -0.29% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 24788 |
Seraphine | 52.21%52.3% | -0.09% | 7.12%7.62% | -0.5% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 94563 |
Gwen | 52.21%52.77% | -0.56% | 4.03%4.15% | -0.12% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 53446 |
Veigar | 52.19%52.33% | -0.14% | 5.38%5.79% | -0.41% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 71400 |
Tryndamere | 52.19%52.35% | -0.16% | 3.9%4.03% | -0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 51819 |
Talon | 52.19%51.97% | 0.22% | 7.75%7.91% | -0.15% | 0.58%0.61% | -0.03% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 102953 |
Zeri | 52.17%52.69% | -0.52% | 4.65%4.96% | -0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 61760 |
Maokai | 52.17%51.82% | 0.35% | 2.51%2.46% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 33388 |
Gragas | 52.15%52.35% | -0.2% | 4.22%4.13% | 0.09% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 55994 |
Elise | 52.15%52.32% | -0.17% | 4.48%4.47% | 0.01% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 59524 |
Fiora | 52.14%52.2% | -0.07% | 4.81%4.85% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 63839 |
Kled | 52.09%52.78% | -0.7% | 1.82%2% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 6 | 4 | 24141 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.06%52.15% | -0.1% | 2.76%2.9% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 36691 |
LeBlanc | 52.05%52.24% | -0.18% | 6.32%6.49% | -0.17% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 83881 |
Olaf | 52.05%52.3% | -0.24% | 3.34%3.41% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 8 | 4 | 44340 |
Zaahen | 52.04%52.01% | 0.03% | 3.11%3.25% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 41360 |
Twitch | 52%52.49% | -0.49% | 6.24%6.41% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 82902 |
Illaoi | 51.99%51.88% | 0.11% | 2.64%2.7% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 35072 |
Poppy | 51.96%52.43% | -0.47% | 3.06%3.12% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 40591 |
Yone | 51.95%52.03% | -0.07% | 17.64%16.85% | 0.79% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 234284 |
Sett | 51.92%52.33% | -0.41% | 6.51%6.24% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 86495 |
Diana | 51.91%51.58% | 0.33% | 7.54%5.92% | 1.63% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 100163 |
Morgana | 51.91%52.02% | -0.11% | 5.14%5.16% | -0.02% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 68228 |
Milio | 51.87%52.01% | -0.13% | 6.95%6.83% | 0.12% | 0.32%0.31% | 0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 92255 |
Renata Glasc | 51.85%52.17% | -0.33% | 1.7%1.73% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 22506 |
Yasuo | 51.83%51.81% | 0.02% | 15.27%15.03% | 0.25% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 202801 |
Sivir | 51.81%51.85% | -0.04% | 4.42%4.32% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 58742 |
Malzahar | 51.8%51.91% | -0.12% | 6.16%6.1% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 81833 |
Kassadin | 51.76%52.19% | -0.43% | 3.21%3.38% | -0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 42608 |
Nasus | 51.76%51.94% | -0.17% | 5.65%7.17% | -1.52% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 75001 |
Nidalee | 51.75%52.12% | -0.37% | 3.42%3.46% | -0.04% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 45381 |
Swain | 51.73%50.83% | 0.9% | 5.63%4.62% | 1.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 4 | 74790 |
Kayn | 51.7%51.71% | -0.01% | 8.11%7.55% | 0.56% | 0.43%0.39% | 0.04% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 107692 |
Shaco | 51.69%51.89% | -0.2% | 5.53%5.66% | -0.14% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 50 | 13 | 3 | 73386 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.68%51.56% | 0.11% | 3.77%3.74% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 50087 |
Kennen | 51.67%52.65% | -0.98% | 2.44%2.4% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 32426 |
Anivia | 51.64%51.73% | -0.09% | 3.45%3.6% | -0.15% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 45771 |
Zoe | 51.63%51.78% | -0.15% | 3.98%3.92% | 0.06% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 52807 |
Brand | 51.63%51.84% | -0.21% | 4.16%4.2% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 55261 |
Neeko | 51.53%51.05% | 0.48% | 2.26%1.94% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 5 | 29997 |
Aatrox | 51.5%51.53% | -0.02% | 7.36%7.54% | -0.17% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 97744 |
Kindred | 51.5%51.05% | 0.45% | 2.99%2.1% | 0.89% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 39762 |
Syndra | 51.49%51.84% | -0.35% | 8.79%9.02% | -0.24% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 116655 |
Samira | 51.49%51.47% | 0.02% | 3.81%3.87% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 50572 |
Udyr | 51.43%51.37% | 0.06% | 2.59%2.77% | -0.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 17 | 3 | 34420 |
Taliyah | 51.38%51.24% | 0.14% | 2.57%2.45% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 34068 |
Pantheon | 51.38%50.94% | 0.44% | 8.35%7.66% | 0.7% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 110932 |
Karthus | 51.36%51.36% | 0% | 2.27%2.15% | 0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 23 | 11 | 5 | 30106 |
Lulu | 51.34%51.92% | -0.58% | 12.72%13.69% | -0.97% | 1.8%1.86% | -0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 168885 |
Jax | 51.34%51.2% | 0.14% | 6.97%6.82% | 0.15% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 53 | 12 | 4 | 92572 |
Darius | 51.33%51.55% | -0.22% | 7.08%7.19% | -0.11% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 94033 |
Irelia | 51.29%51.24% | 0.05% | 7.55%7.6% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 100278 |
Sion | 51.28%51.02% | 0.26% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 5 | 50119 |
Jhin | 51.26%51.33% | -0.07% | 18.19%17.34% | 0.85% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 241516 |
Miss Fortune | 51.25%51.51% | -0.26% | 5.81%5.76% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 12 | 3 | 77109 |
Skarner | 51.24%51.71% | -0.47% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 19076 |
Draven | 51.22%50.86% | 0.36% | 4.74%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 62995 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.18%51.72% | -0.54% | 2.35%2.38% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 31177 |
Caitlyn | 51.16%51.08% | 0.09% | 15.61%15.55% | 0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 207242 |
Kai'Sa | 51.14%51.03% | 0.11% | 19.2%18.75% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 254975 |
Renekton | 51.14%51.55% | -0.41% | 5.73%5.7% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 76022 |
Graves | 51.12%51.09% | 0.03% | 8.43%8.63% | -0.2% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 111900 |
Nautilus | 51.1%51.22% | -0.12% | 10.21%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 3 | 135567 |
Zed | 51.07%51.1% | -0.03% | 11.73%11.92% | -0.18% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.01% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 155804 |
Nocturne | 51.06%50.92% | 0.13% | 4.03%4.4% | -0.37% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 53503 |
Locke | 51.05%51.08% | -0.03% | 8.51%7.9% | 0.61% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.02% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 112997 |
Xin Zhao | 51.04%50.85% | 0.19% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 32068 |
Trundle | 51.01%50.95% | 0.05% | 2.47%2.62% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 4 | 32825 |
Viego | 50.99%51.11% | -0.13% | 8.77%9.01% | -0.24% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 116440 |
Aphelios | 50.93%50.74% | 0.19% | 8.62%8.14% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 114509 |
Kha'Zix | 50.88%50.85% | 0.03% | 7.2%7.96% | -0.76% | 0.32%0.37% | -0.05% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 95589 |
Yorick | 50.87%51.13% | -0.26% | 3.04%3.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 40406 |
Naafiri | 50.87%51.27% | -0.4% | 3.92%4.38% | -0.47% | 0.26%0.34% | -0.08% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 52006 |
Jarvan IV | 50.87%50.73% | 0.14% | 6.52%6.37% | 0.15% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 4 | 86631 |
Yunara | 50.8%51.98% | -1.17% | 10.47%16.18% | -5.7% | 0.79%1.53% | -0.73% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 139050 |
Riven | 50.79%51.38% | -0.59% | 2.88%2.94% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 38242 |
Galio | 50.73%51.34% | -0.61% | 5.03%4.95% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 10 | 3 | 66798 |
Camille | 50.72%50.66% | 0.06% | 6.04%6.06% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 80173 |
Akshan | 50.72%51.32% | -0.6% | 2.6%2.46% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 34465 |
Hecarim | 50.68%50.77% | -0.09% | 5.5%5.38% | 0.11% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 72972 |
Pyke | 50.65%50.9% | -0.25% | 5.94%5.92% | 0.02% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 78901 |
Akali | 50.6%50.98% | -0.39% | 8.52%8.16% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 113171 |
Smolder | 50.58%50.35% | 0.23% | 6.74%4.28% | 2.46% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 89500 |
Lee Sin | 50.53%50.66% | -0.13% | 13.48%13.33% | 0.15% | 2.19%2.18% | 0.01% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 179016 |
Vayne | 50.53%49.73% | 0.79% | 5.2%4.76% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 69043 |
Ashe | 50.49%51.38% | -0.88% | 6.79%7.61% | -0.82% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 90158 |
Qiyana | 50.43%50.59% | -0.16% | 10.63%9.89% | 0.73% | 0.99%0.71% | 0.28% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 141118 |
Kalista | 50.37%50.88% | -0.51% | 4.12%3.98% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 54685 |
Gnar | 50.34%50.38% | -0.03% | 3.58%3.73% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 2 | 47529 |
Sylas | 50.3%51.27% | -0.97% | 16.14%17.07% | -0.93% | 1.19%1.39% | -0.2% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 214323 |
Karma | 50.25%50.18% | 0.06% | 7.44%7.42% | 0.02% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 98742 |
Bard | 50.12%50.12% | 0.01% | 4.52%4.57% | -0.05% | 0.09%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 60010 |
Volibear | 50.11%50.85% | -0.74% | 6.12%5.53% | 0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 52 | 11 | 3 | 81280 |
Lucian | 50.03%48.88% | 1.14% | 9.45%8.34% | 1.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 125513 |
Cassiopeia | 50%50.74% | -0.75% | 1.84%2.08% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 24456 |
Vi | 49.79%49.83% | -0.04% | 4.27%4.24% | 0.03% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 56674 |
Ambessa | 49.73%50.35% | -0.62% | 4.32%4.94% | -0.62% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 33 | 15 | 3 | 57351 |
Rengar | 49.39%49.42% | -0.03% | 4.06%4.31% | -0.25% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 53947 |
Corki | 49.24%48.66% | 0.58% | 2.9%2.4% | 0.5% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 3 | 38525 |
Yuumi | 49.23%49.94% | -0.71% | 5.67%5.73% | -0.07% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 75232 |
Varus | 49.19%49.4% | -0.21% | 3.86%3.99% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 51205 |
Jayce | 49.13%49.1% | 0.03% | 7.87%7.88% | -0.01% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 104449 |
Azir | 48.86%49.15% | -0.29% | 2.01%1.98% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 26672 |
Rumble | 48.75%48.95% | -0.2% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 22714 |
Orianna | 48.09%47.77% | 0.32% | 3.1%3.26% | -0.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 41138 |
K'Sante | 48%48.57% | -0.57% | 3.87%3.97% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 51346 |
Mel | 47.59%47.25% | 0.34% | 3.74%3.85% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 49595 |
Ezreal | 47.31%47.24% | 0.07% | 11.78%11.92% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 15 | 4 | 156347 |
Ryze | 47.2%47.36% | -0.16% | 2.6%2.98% | -0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 34543 |