| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.96%54.5% | 0.46% | 2.31%2.39% | -0.08% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 22074 |
Jinx | 54.06%54.41% | -0.35% | 16.96%17.35% | -0.39% | 1.5%1.52% | -0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 161958 |
Vex | 53.96%53.96% | 0% | 3.37%3.42% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 32218 |
Taric | 53.84%53.91% | -0.07% | 1.28%1.29% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 12200 |
Braum | 53.59%53.81% | -0.22% | 5.54%5.63% | -0.09% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 52917 |
Wukong | 53.59%53.76% | -0.17% | 9.02%8.33% | 0.69% | 0.47%0.34% | 0.12% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 86148 |
Warwick | 53.58%53.85% | -0.27% | 4.56%4.69% | -0.12% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 43570 |
Thresh | 53.55%53.74% | -0.2% | 15.3%14.91% | 0.39% | 1.89%1.77% | 0.12% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 146115 |
Xayah | 53.54%53.25% | 0.3% | 5.56%5.05% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 53107 |
Leona | 53.47%53.87% | -0.4% | 7.77%7.58% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 74173 |
Ornn | 53.31%52.8% | 0.51% | 3.81%3.81% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 36338 |
Kog'Maw | 53.29%53.17% | 0.12% | 3.22%3.08% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 30712 |
Malphite | 53.25%52.81% | 0.43% | 9.13%9.06% | 0.07% | 0.13%0.12% | 0.01% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 87157 |
Fizz | 53.16%53.09% | 0.07% | 6.11%6.28% | -0.17% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 5 | 58333 |
Singed | 53.16%52.9% | 0.26% | 2.65%2.73% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 25335 |
Sejuani | 53.15%52.98% | 0.17% | 2.73%2.58% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 26096 |
Rell | 53.14%53.04% | 0.11% | 3.74%3.77% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 35700 |
Blitzcrank | 53.14%53.35% | -0.21% | 7.09%7.01% | 0.09% | 1.02%0% | 1.02% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 67727 |
Annie | 52.98%52.66% | 0.32% | 2.23%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 21298 |
Amumu | 52.92%52.76% | 0.16% | 2.56%2.65% | -0.09% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 3 | 24420 |
Zilean | 52.9%53.07% | -0.18% | 3.46%3.53% | -0.07% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 46 | 7 | 4 | 33017 |
Cho'Gath | 52.9%52.95% | -0.06% | 10.57%10.96% | -0.39% | 0.48%0.42% | 0.05% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 100912 |
Sona | 52.88%52.82% | 0.06% | 2.58%2.58% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 24610 |
Rek'Sai | 52.84%52.7% | 0.14% | 1.62%1.48% | 0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 15457 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.83%52.79% | 0.04% | 3%3.11% | -0.11% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 4 | 28656 |
Lillia | 52.81%53.22% | -0.41% | 5.38%4.18% | 1.2% | 0.22%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 51398 |
Lissandra | 52.79%52.48% | 0.31% | 6.39%6.3% | 0.09% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 60998 |
Hwei | 52.78%52.81% | -0.03% | 5.5%5.7% | -0.2% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 52513 |
Janna | 52.77%52.61% | 0.16% | 6%7.22% | -1.22% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 57286 |
Mordekaiser | 52.77%51.87% | 0.9% | 6.45%5.27% | 1.19% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 35 | 6 | 4 | 61620 |
Ahri | 52.76%52.52% | 0.24% | 9.69%9.55% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 92502 |
Ekko | 52.73%52.82% | -0.09% | 9.76%9.08% | 0.67% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 13 | 5 | 93149 |
Teemo | 52.71%53% | -0.29% | 5.59%5.6% | -0.01% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 53364 |
Ivern | 52.69%52.27% | 0.42% | 1.38%1.43% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 4 | 13132 |
Evelynn | 52.67%52.9% | -0.23% | 2.44%2.49% | -0.05% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 11 | 4 | 23292 |
Bel'Veth | 52.67%52.26% | 0.41% | 2.51%2.66% | -0.16% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 23919 |
Urgot | 52.6%52.6% | 0.01% | 2.7%2.81% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 8 | 5 | 25743 |
Tahm Kench | 52.6%51.5% | 1.1% | 4.94%4.17% | 0.78% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 47212 |
Tristana | 52.59%52.74% | -0.15% | 11.77%11.61% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 112342 |
Briar | 52.59%52.94% | -0.36% | 4.82%5.03% | -0.21% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.04% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 45992 |
Shen | 52.57%52.25% | 0.32% | 4.55%4.73% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 43470 |
Shyvana | 52.56%52.74% | -0.18% | 4.35%4.91% | -0.56% | 0.22%0.28% | -0.06% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 41538 |
Quinn | 52.56%53.03% | -0.48% | 2.46%2.5% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 5 | 23536 |
Nilah | 52.54%53.17% | -0.63% | 1.12%1.17% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 10687 |
Master Yi | 52.51%52.72% | -0.21% | 7.43%7.43% | -0.01% | 1.03%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 70895 |
Zac | 52.48%52.6% | -0.12% | 3.8%3.9% | -0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 36305 |
Rakan | 52.46%52.52% | -0.06% | 3.87%3.66% | 0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 2 | 36938 |
Senna | 52.44%52.73% | -0.29% | 5.79%5.9% | -0.11% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 49 | 6 | 3 | 55282 |
Zyra | 52.43%52.23% | 0.19% | 3.88%3.8% | 0.09% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 37077 |
Katarina | 52.41%52.4% | 0.01% | 8.02%8.1% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 76561 |
Kayle | 52.37%52.85% | -0.49% | 2.92%3.16% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 27902 |
Soraka | 52.36%52.57% | -0.22% | 4.93%4.98% | -0.05% | 0.11%0.12% | -0.01% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 47107 |
Nami | 52.35%52.1% | 0.25% | 8.77%8.83% | -0.06% | 0.1%0.1% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 83705 |
Gwen | 52.34%52.77% | -0.43% | 4.01%4.15% | -0.13% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 38320 |
Lux | 52.33%52.16% | 0.17% | 11.44%11.59% | -0.14% | 0.27%0.27% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 109246 |
Vladimir | 52.32%52.15% | 0.18% | 6.31%6.54% | -0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 60277 |
Alistar | 52.32%52.55% | -0.24% | 5.24%5.08% | 0.15% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | 33 | 12 | 2 | 49996 |
Aurora | 52.31%52.25% | 0.06% | 3.38%3.58% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 32267 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.51% | -0.24% | 1.85%1.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 17675 |
Elise | 52.26%52.32% | -0.06% | 4.54%4.47% | 0.06% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 33 | 11 | 4 | 43342 |
Seraphine | 52.26%52.3% | -0.05% | 7.14%7.62% | -0.48% | 0.36%0.45% | -0.09% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 68159 |
Gangplank | 52.25%52.43% | -0.18% | 5.77%5.95% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 55079 |
Vel'Koz | 52.25%52.34% | -0.1% | 4.17%4.22% | -0.04% | 0.04%0% | 0.04% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 39838 |
Twisted Fate | 52.23%52.46% | -0.23% | 5.93%5.89% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 16 | 4 | 56606 |
Ziggs | 52.19%52.14% | 0.05% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 23337 |
Zeri | 52.19%52.69% | -0.5% | 4.68%4.96% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 44678 |
Xerath | 52.18%52.33% | -0.15% | 8.22%8.23% | -0.02% | 0.26%0.26% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 78475 |
Maokai | 52.17%51.82% | 0.35% | 2.5%2.46% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 44 | 17 | 4 | 23867 |
Garen | 52.15%52.7% | -0.55% | 6.73%7.06% | -0.33% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 8 | 3 | 64213 |
Talon | 52.14%51.97% | 0.17% | 7.7%7.91% | -0.21% | 0.57%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 73538 |
Fiora | 52.14%52.2% | -0.07% | 4.83%4.85% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 46098 |
Viktor | 52.13%52.15% | -0.02% | 12%12.27% | -0.26% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 114615 |
Zaahen | 52.11%52.01% | 0.1% | 3.12%3.25% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 29764 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.06%52.15% | -0.1% | 2.75%2.9% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 26225 |
Illaoi | 52.05%51.88% | 0.17% | 2.62%2.7% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 24998 |
Twitch | 52.03%52.49% | -0.47% | 6.19%6.41% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 59087 |
Veigar | 52.02%52.33% | -0.31% | 5.4%5.79% | -0.38% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 51601 |
Yone | 52.02%52.03% | -0.01% | 17.63%16.85% | 0.78% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 168335 |
Poppy | 52.02%52.43% | -0.41% | 3.07%3.12% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 46 | 18 | 4 | 29308 |
Gragas | 52.01%52.35% | -0.34% | 4.16%4.13% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 13 | 4 | 39741 |
Tryndamere | 51.96%52.35% | -0.39% | 3.89%4.03% | -0.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 37162 |
Nidalee | 51.89%52.12% | -0.23% | 3.45%3.46% | -0.01% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 32924 |
Morgana | 51.89%52.02% | -0.13% | 5.12%5.16% | -0.04% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 48848 |
Diana | 51.86%51.58% | 0.28% | 7.62%5.92% | 1.7% | 0.14%0.08% | 0.06% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 72746 |
Sivir | 51.86%51.85% | 0.01% | 4.42%4.32% | 0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 42221 |
Milio | 51.86%52.01% | -0.15% | 6.96%6.83% | 0.13% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 66483 |
LeBlanc | 51.84%52.24% | -0.39% | 6.36%6.49% | -0.13% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 60732 |
Kled | 51.84%52.78% | -0.95% | 1.85%2% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 17711 |
Zoe | 51.8%51.78% | 0.02% | 4%3.92% | 0.08% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 38182 |
Nasus | 51.78%51.94% | -0.15% | 5.75%7.17% | -1.42% | 0.03%0.05% | -0.02% | 39 | 9 | 4 | 54895 |
Sett | 51.76%52.33% | -0.57% | 6.52%6.24% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 4 | 62235 |
Olaf | 51.73%52.3% | -0.56% | 3.37%3.41% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 8 | 4 | 32205 |
Malzahar | 51.73%51.91% | -0.18% | 6.11%6.1% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 58336 |
Kennen | 51.69%52.65% | -0.95% | 2.46%2.4% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 12 | 4 | 23529 |
Swain | 51.69%50.83% | 0.86% | 5.68%4.62% | 1.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 54204 |
Samira | 51.65%51.47% | 0.18% | 3.78%3.87% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 36057 |
Neeko | 51.65%51.05% | 0.61% | 2.28%1.94% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 11 | 5 | 21738 |
Kayn | 51.65%51.71% | -0.06% | 8.05%7.55% | 0.5% | 0.41%0.39% | 0.02% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 76824 |
Shaco | 51.61%51.89% | -0.28% | 5.5%5.66% | -0.17% | 0.74%0.76% | -0.02% | 52 | 13 | 3 | 52475 |
Anivia | 51.6%51.73% | -0.12% | 3.48%3.6% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 7 | 4 | 33218 |
Karthus | 51.6%51.36% | 0.25% | 2.23%2.15% | 0.08% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 21328 |
Yasuo | 51.59%51.81% | -0.22% | 15.22%15.03% | 0.19% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 145324 |
Brand | 51.54%51.84% | -0.3% | 4.15%4.2% | -0.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 39633 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.51%51.56% | -0.06% | 3.71%3.74% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 5 | 35470 |
Taliyah | 51.5%51.24% | 0.25% | 2.53%2.45% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 24168 |
Udyr | 51.48%51.37% | 0.11% | 2.55%2.77% | -0.22% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 70 | 17 | 3 | 24367 |
Darius | 51.47%51.55% | -0.08% | 7.07%7.19% | -0.11% | 0.08%0.09% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 67551 |
Renata Glasc | 51.45%52.17% | -0.73% | 1.66%1.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 15892 |
Syndra | 51.45%51.84% | -0.4% | 8.77%9.02% | -0.25% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 83776 |
Aatrox | 51.43%51.53% | -0.09% | 7.4%7.54% | -0.13% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 70688 |
Lulu | 51.43%51.92% | -0.49% | 12.8%13.69% | -0.9% | 1.82%1.86% | -0.03% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 122181 |
Kassadin | 51.38%52.19% | -0.81% | 3.2%3.38% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 30571 |
Jhin | 51.38%51.33% | 0.05% | 17.97%17.34% | 0.63% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 171600 |
Pantheon | 51.34%50.94% | 0.4% | 8.33%7.66% | 0.67% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 40 | 19 | 5 | 79550 |
Miss Fortune | 51.3%51.51% | -0.21% | 5.82%5.76% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 11 | 3 | 55552 |
Sion | 51.29%51.02% | 0.27% | 3.77%3.82% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 5 | 35959 |
Nocturne | 51.25%50.92% | 0.33% | 4.04%4.4% | -0.36% | 0.37%0.47% | -0.1% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 38539 |
Renekton | 51.24%51.55% | -0.31% | 5.76%5.7% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 2 | 55024 |
Nautilus | 51.18%51.22% | -0.03% | 10.22%9.97% | 0.24% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 11 | 3 | 97536 |
Caitlyn | 51.18%51.08% | 0.1% | 15.55%15.55% | 0% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 148485 |
Jax | 51.15%51.2% | -0.04% | 7.01%6.82% | 0.18% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 52 | 12 | 4 | 66921 |
Kai'Sa | 51.15%51.03% | 0.11% | 19.2%18.75% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 12 | 3 | 183362 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.14%51.72% | -0.58% | 2.32%2.38% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 14 | 4 | 22120 |
Xin Zhao | 51.14%50.85% | 0.29% | 2.42%2.48% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 23086 |
Kindred | 51.14%51.05% | 0.09% | 3.05%2.1% | 0.95% | 0.06%0.03% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 29112 |
Graves | 51.11%51.09% | 0.02% | 8.4%8.63% | -0.23% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 80168 |
Jarvan IV | 51.05%50.73% | 0.32% | 6.53%6.37% | 0.16% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 62374 |
Zed | 51.04%51.1% | -0.06% | 11.71%11.92% | -0.21% | 0.65%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 111776 |
Locke | 51.02%51.08% | -0.06% | 8.42%7.9% | 0.53% | 0.22%0.21% | 0.01% | 26 | 13 | 5 | 80431 |
Irelia | 51.02%51.24% | -0.23% | 7.52%7.6% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 71818 |
Skarner | 51.01%51.71% | -0.7% | 1.45%1.47% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 3 | 13875 |
Aphelios | 50.99%50.74% | 0.26% | 8.73%8.14% | 0.59% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 83394 |
Yorick | 50.91%51.13% | -0.22% | 3.06%3.06% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 15 | 3 | 29206 |
Viego | 50.9%51.11% | -0.22% | 8.81%9.01% | -0.2% | 0.59%0.65% | -0.06% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 84127 |
Kha'Zix | 50.88%50.85% | 0.03% | 7.29%7.96% | -0.66% | 0.32%0.37% | -0.04% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 69646 |
Pyke | 50.88%50.9% | -0.02% | 5.93%5.92% | 0.02% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 7 | 2 | 56657 |
Draven | 50.86%50.86% | 0% | 4.72%4.8% | -0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 3 | 45104 |
Galio | 50.82%51.34% | -0.52% | 5.06%4.95% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 48316 |
Akali | 50.76%50.98% | -0.22% | 8.6%8.16% | 0.44% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 82097 |
Trundle | 50.73%50.95% | -0.22% | 2.49%2.62% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 4 | 23762 |
Yunara | 50.71%51.98% | -1.27% | 10.78%16.18% | -5.39% | 0.86%1.53% | -0.66% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 102940 |
Camille | 50.69%50.66% | 0.03% | 6.03%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 57588 |
Akshan | 50.66%51.32% | -0.66% | 2.59%2.46% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 24734 |
Smolder | 50.65%50.35% | 0.3% | 6.96%4.28% | 2.68% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 66499 |
Hecarim | 50.61%50.77% | -0.16% | 5.59%5.38% | 0.2% | 0.38%0.35% | 0.03% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 53337 |
Riven | 50.6%51.38% | -0.78% | 2.84%2.94% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 5 | 27133 |
Naafiri | 50.6%51.27% | -0.67% | 3.93%4.38% | -0.45% | 0.27%0.34% | -0.07% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 37549 |
Gnar | 50.58%50.38% | 0.21% | 3.63%3.73% | -0.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 34636 |
Vayne | 50.51%49.73% | 0.77% | 5.2%4.76% | 0.45% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 49679 |
Lee Sin | 50.51%50.66% | -0.16% | 13.55%13.33% | 0.22% | 2.26%2.18% | 0.08% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 129377 |
Qiyana | 50.45%50.59% | -0.15% | 10.68%9.89% | 0.78% | 0.98%0.71% | 0.27% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 101934 |
Ashe | 50.33%51.38% | -1.05% | 6.79%7.61% | -0.82% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 64808 |
Sylas | 50.23%51.27% | -1.03% | 16.31%17.07% | -0.76% | 1.23%1.39% | -0.16% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 155709 |
Kalista | 50.2%50.88% | -0.68% | 4.1%3.98% | 0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 39164 |
Bard | 50.17%50.12% | 0.05% | 4.59%4.57% | 0.02% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 43821 |
Lucian | 50.04%48.88% | 1.16% | 9.64%8.34% | 1.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 3 | 92079 |
Volibear | 50.01%50.85% | -0.84% | 6.11%5.53% | 0.59% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 58369 |
Cassiopeia | 49.99%50.74% | -0.76% | 1.83%2.08% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 17497 |
Karma | 49.93%50.18% | -0.25% | 7.36%7.42% | -0.05% | 0.21%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 70295 |
Ambessa | 49.84%50.35% | -0.52% | 4.34%4.94% | -0.6% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 41416 |
Vi | 49.73%49.83% | -0.1% | 4.27%4.24% | 0.03% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 40798 |
Yuumi | 49.28%49.94% | -0.66% | 5.64%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.02% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 53894 |
Rengar | 49.26%49.42% | -0.16% | 4.03%4.31% | -0.28% | 0.25%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 9 | 4 | 38470 |
Jayce | 49.19%49.1% | 0.09% | 8.02%7.88% | 0.13% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 76532 |
Varus | 49.02%49.4% | -0.38% | 3.88%3.99% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 37085 |
Corki | 48.98%48.66% | 0.32% | 2.97%2.4% | 0.57% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 28354 |
Rumble | 48.78%48.95% | -0.17% | 1.74%1.78% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 14 | 4 | 16600 |
Azir | 48.6%49.15% | -0.55% | 1.97%1.98% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 3 | 18831 |
Orianna | 48.14%47.77% | 0.37% | 3.13%3.26% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 29862 |
K'Sante | 47.99%48.57% | -0.58% | 3.93%3.97% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 37512 |
Mel | 47.73%47.25% | 0.48% | 3.73%3.85% | -0.12% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 35661 |
Ezreal | 47.36%47.24% | 0.12% | 11.85%11.92% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 113120 |
Ryze | 47.03%47.36% | -0.34% | 2.64%2.98% | -0.35% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 25191 |