| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | 54.82%54.5% | 0.33% | 2.42%2.39% | 0.03% | 0.11%0.11% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 58738 |
Jinx | 54.05%54.41% | -0.36% | 17.19%17.35% | -0.16% | 1.58%1.52% | 0.06% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 418126 |
Leona | 53.74%53.87% | -0.13% | 7.75%7.58% | 0.17% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 188393 |
Wukong | 53.71%53.76% | -0.05% | 8.96%8.33% | 0.63% | 0.51%0.34% | 0.16% | 34 | 11 | 4 | 217917 |
Vex | 53.68%53.96% | -0.28% | 3.43%3.42% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 83343 |
Braum | 53.63%53.81% | -0.18% | 5.53%5.63% | -0.11% | 0.34%0.33% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 134440 |
Thresh | 53.53%53.74% | -0.21% | 15.43%14.91% | 0.51% | 1.93%1.77% | 0.16% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 375222 |
Warwick | 53.45%53.85% | -0.4% | 4.62%4.69% | -0.07% | 0.06%0.06% | 0% | 40 | 9 | 3 | 112308 |
Taric | 53.32%53.91% | -0.59% | 1.3%1.29% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 12 | 4 | 31728 |
Zilean | 53.28%53.07% | 0.21% | 3.47%3.53% | -0.06% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 7 | 4 | 84335 |
Nilah | 53.26%53.17% | 0.1% | 1.11%1.17% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 2 | 26956 |
Xayah | 53.21%53.25% | -0.03% | 5.86%5.05% | 0.82% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 142637 |
Blitzcrank | 53.18%53.35% | -0.17% | 7.32%7.01% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 178104 |
Fizz | 53.15%53.09% | 0.06% | 6.12%6.28% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | -0.01% | 31 | 12 | 4 | 148841 |
Sejuani | 53.15%52.98% | 0.16% | 2.76%2.58% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 67079 |
Kog'Maw | 53.14%53.17% | -0.03% | 3.39%3.08% | 0.31% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 82473 |
Teemo | 53.06%53% | 0.06% | 5.64%5.6% | 0.04% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 41 | 15 | 5 | 137078 |
Malphite | 53.05%52.81% | 0.23% | 9.38%9.06% | 0.32% | 0.15%0.12% | 0.03% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 228049 |
Ornn | 53.04%52.8% | 0.24% | 3.9%3.81% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 94820 |
Rell | 53.02%53.04% | -0.02% | 3.82%3.77% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 92816 |
Shyvana | 52.99%52.74% | 0.25% | 4.29%4.91% | -0.62% | 0.21%0.28% | -0.07% | 38 | 10 | 2 | 104431 |
Singed | 52.99%52.9% | 0.09% | 2.66%2.73% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 7 | 5 | 64634 |
Lillia | 52.94%53.22% | -0.29% | 5.29%4.18% | 1.11% | 0.23%0.11% | 0.11% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 128648 |
Ahri | 52.92%52.52% | 0.4% | 9.87%9.55% | 0.32% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 239959 |
Janna | 52.91%52.61% | 0.31% | 5.84%7.22% | -1.38% | 0.07%0.09% | -0.01% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 142049 |
Quinn | 52.9%53.03% | -0.13% | 2.51%2.5% | 0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 5 | 61088 |
Bel'Veth | 52.89%52.26% | 0.63% | 2.52%2.66% | -0.14% | 0.1%0.12% | -0.02% | 34 | 6 | 2 | 61410 |
Hwei | 52.87%52.81% | 0.06% | 5.57%5.7% | -0.13% | 0%0.02% | -0.02% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 135432 |
Briar | 52.82%52.94% | -0.12% | 4.87%5.03% | -0.16% | 0.38%0.41% | -0.03% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 118399 |
Senna | 52.81%52.73% | 0.08% | 5.86%5.9% | -0.04% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 142495 |
Cho'Gath | 52.81%52.95% | -0.14% | 10.42%10.96% | -0.54% | 0.5%0.42% | 0.08% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 253324 |
Annie | 52.81%52.66% | 0.15% | 2.22%2.26% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 54072 |
Rek'Sai | 52.8%52.7% | 0.1% | 1.59%1.48% | 0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 38767 |
Evelynn | 52.79%52.9% | -0.1% | 2.46%2.49% | -0.03% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 20 | 10 | 4 | 59863 |
Amumu | 52.78%52.76% | 0.01% | 2.58%2.65% | -0.06% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 44 | 10 | 3 | 62862 |
Mordekaiser | 52.77%51.87% | 0.89% | 6.5%5.27% | 1.23% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 158057 |
Kayle | 52.76%52.85% | -0.09% | 2.93%3.16% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 71358 |
Ivern | 52.73%52.27% | 0.47% | 1.44%1.43% | 0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 16 | 4 | 35046 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.66%52.79% | -0.13% | 3.02%3.11% | -0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 73345 |
Ekko | 52.65%52.82% | -0.17% | 9.88%9.08% | 0.79% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 240275 |
Alistar | 52.61%52.55% | 0.06% | 5.36%5.08% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 11 | 2 | 130302 |
Tristana | 52.57%52.74% | -0.17% | 11.88%11.61% | 0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 289032 |
Zac | 52.57%52.6% | -0.04% | 3.76%3.9% | -0.14% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 91415 |
Vel'Koz | 52.56%52.34% | 0.22% | 4.28%4.22% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 4 | 104164 |
Sona | 52.53%52.82% | -0.28% | 2.61%2.58% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 63506 |
Lissandra | 52.5%52.48% | 0.02% | 6.3%6.3% | 0% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 153110 |
Gwen | 52.49%52.77% | -0.28% | 3.97%4.15% | -0.18% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 4 | 96438 |
Garen | 52.48%52.7% | -0.22% | 6.78%7.06% | -0.27% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 165018 |
Rakan | 52.44%52.52% | -0.08% | 3.83%3.66% | 0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 11 | 2 | 93172 |
Katarina | 52.44%52.4% | 0.04% | 7.97%8.1% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 193964 |
Lux | 52.42%52.16% | 0.26% | 11.54%11.59% | -0.05% | 0.28%0.27% | 0.01% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 280562 |
Vladimir | 52.41%52.15% | 0.27% | 6.26%6.54% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 152374 |
Tahm Kench | 52.41%51.5% | 0.91% | 4.72%4.17% | 0.55% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 114757 |
Nami | 52.4%52.1% | 0.3% | 9%8.83% | 0.17% | 0.1%0.1% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 218831 |
Master Yi | 52.38%52.72% | -0.34% | 7.28%7.43% | -0.15% | 1.02%1.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 177019 |
Kled | 52.37%52.78% | -0.41% | 1.81%2% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 8 | 4 | 43983 |
Shen | 52.36%52.25% | 0.1% | 4.62%4.73% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 5 | 112413 |
Gangplank | 52.35%52.43% | -0.08% | 5.74%5.95% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 139703 |
Tryndamere | 52.34%52.35% | -0.02% | 3.91%4.03% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 10 | 3 | 95009 |
Seraphine | 52.33%52.3% | 0.03% | 7.09%7.62% | -0.53% | 0.35%0.45% | -0.1% | 40 | 11 | 3 | 172419 |
Xerath | 52.33%52.33% | 0% | 8.09%8.23% | -0.14% | 0.25%0.26% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 196872 |
Veigar | 52.3%52.33% | -0.03% | 5.22%5.79% | -0.57% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 126923 |
Olaf | 52.3%52.3% | 0% | 3.29%3.41% | -0.12% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 7 | 4 | 79978 |
Twisted Fate | 52.29%52.46% | -0.17% | 5.93%5.89% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 17 | 4 | 144198 |
Zeri | 52.29%52.69% | -0.4% | 4.69%4.96% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 4 | 113985 |
Ziggs | 52.29%52.14% | 0.15% | 2.52%2.48% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 61205 |
Heimerdinger | 52.27%52.51% | -0.25% | 1.87%1.81% | 0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 11 | 5 | 45542 |
Viktor | 52.26%52.15% | 0.11% | 12.05%12.27% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 293013 |
Soraka | 52.26%52.57% | -0.31% | 4.96%4.98% | -0.02% | 0.11%0.12% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 2 | 120666 |
Fiora | 52.22%52.2% | 0.02% | 4.85%4.85% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 15 | 4 | 117981 |
Illaoi | 52.18%51.88% | 0.3% | 2.63%2.7% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 2 | 64051 |
Aurora | 52.17%52.25% | -0.08% | 3.33%3.58% | -0.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 80881 |
Zyra | 52.16%52.23% | -0.07% | 3.89%3.8% | 0.1% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 94719 |
Maokai | 52.16%51.82% | 0.35% | 2.48%2.46% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 17 | 4 | 60417 |
Urgot | 52.16%52.6% | -0.44% | 2.61%2.81% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 8 | 5 | 63583 |
Poppy | 52.15%52.43% | -0.27% | 3.04%3.12% | -0.08% | 0.01%0.02% | 0% | 45 | 18 | 4 | 73938 |
Elise | 52.11%52.32% | -0.21% | 4.37%4.47% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 106353 |
Sivir | 52.1%51.85% | 0.25% | 4.43%4.32% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 107855 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.09%52.15% | -0.06% | 2.72%2.9% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 14 | 5 | 66050 |
Talon | 52.08%51.97% | 0.11% | 7.67%7.91% | -0.24% | 0.56%0.61% | -0.04% | 33 | 10 | 3 | 186504 |
Kassadin | 52.07%52.19% | -0.12% | 3.19%3.38% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 77507 |
Twitch | 52.07%52.49% | -0.43% | 6.22%6.41% | -0.18% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 151325 |
Sett | 52.06%52.33% | -0.26% | 6.59%6.24% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 160191 |
Gragas | 52.06%52.35% | -0.29% | 4.19%4.13% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 12 | 4 | 101797 |
LeBlanc | 52.01%52.24% | -0.23% | 6.33%6.49% | -0.15% | 0.14%0.13% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 154006 |
Milio | 51.97%52.01% | -0.03% | 6.83%6.83% | 0% | 0.31%0.31% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 166148 |
Yone | 51.97%52.03% | -0.06% | 17.99%16.85% | 1.14% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 3 | 437600 |
Morgana | 51.93%52.02% | -0.09% | 5.17%5.16% | 0.01% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 125733 |
Brand | 51.9%51.84% | 0.07% | 4.14%4.2% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 100715 |
Nasus | 51.9%51.94% | -0.04% | 5.4%7.17% | -1.77% | 0.02%0.05% | -0.02% | 36 | 9 | 4 | 131437 |
Yasuo | 51.87%51.81% | 0.07% | 15.43%15.03% | 0.4% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 7 | 3 | 375293 |
Diana | 51.86%51.58% | 0.28% | 7.41%5.92% | 1.49% | 0.13%0.08% | 0.05% | 32 | 15 | 3 | 180181 |
Zaahen | 51.85%52.01% | -0.16% | 3.16%3.25% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 76867 |
Malzahar | 51.82%51.91% | -0.09% | 6.18%6.1% | 0.08% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 150333 |
Shaco | 51.8%51.89% | -0.08% | 5.58%5.66% | -0.08% | 0.75%0.76% | -0.01% | 51 | 13 | 3 | 135720 |
Zoe | 51.77%51.78% | -0.01% | 3.93%3.92% | 0.01% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 8 | 4 | 95656 |
Anivia | 51.74%51.73% | 0.02% | 3.43%3.6% | -0.17% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 83369 |
Kayn | 51.71%51.71% | 0% | 8.24%7.55% | 0.69% | 0.45%0.39% | 0.05% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 200377 |
Syndra | 51.71%51.84% | -0.14% | 8.72%9.02% | -0.3% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 212111 |
Nidalee | 51.7%52.12% | -0.42% | 3.36%3.46% | -0.1% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 81739 |
Renata Glasc | 51.7%52.17% | -0.48% | 1.69%1.73% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 40998 |
Swain | 51.69%50.83% | 0.86% | 5.48%4.62% | 0.86% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 15 | 4 | 133307 |
Kennen | 51.66%52.65% | -0.98% | 2.42%2.4% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 12 | 4 | 58977 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.62%51.56% | 0.05% | 3.8%3.74% | 0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 92442 |
Udyr | 51.62%51.37% | 0.25% | 2.53%2.77% | -0.24% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 67 | 17 | 3 | 61640 |
Samira | 51.58%51.47% | 0.1% | 3.87%3.87% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 2 | 94108 |
Kindred | 51.55%51.05% | 0.5% | 2.95%2.1% | 0.84% | 0.05%0.03% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 71644 |
Karthus | 51.54%51.36% | 0.18% | 2.3%2.15% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 56005 |
Aatrox | 51.53%51.53% | 0% | 7.45%7.54% | -0.08% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 181318 |
Nunu & Willump | 51.44%51.72% | -0.28% | 2.36%2.38% | -0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 14 | 4 | 57282 |
Darius | 51.42%51.55% | -0.13% | 7.22%7.19% | 0.03% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 175706 |
Lulu | 51.38%51.92% | -0.54% | 12.48%13.69% | -1.22% | 1.74%1.86% | -0.11% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 303487 |
Miss Fortune | 51.38%51.51% | -0.13% | 6.02%5.76% | 0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 11 | 3 | 146379 |
Skarner | 51.34%51.71% | -0.37% | 1.44%1.47% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 47 | 14 | 4 | 35014 |
Jhin | 51.33%51.33% | 0% | 18.53%17.34% | 1.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 450621 |
Neeko | 51.32%51.05% | 0.27% | 2.22%1.94% | 0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 11 | 5 | 53901 |
Sion | 51.31%51.02% | 0.29% | 3.95%3.82% | 0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 5 | 95975 |
Kai'Sa | 51.28%51.03% | 0.25% | 19.29%18.75% | 0.54% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 12 | 3 | 469216 |
Renekton | 51.26%51.55% | -0.29% | 5.72%5.7% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 2 | 139012 |
Nautilus | 51.19%51.22% | -0.02% | 10.19%9.97% | 0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 11 | 3 | 247832 |
Jax | 51.19%51.2% | 0% | 7.03%6.82% | 0.21% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 51 | 12 | 4 | 171062 |
Pantheon | 51.19%50.94% | 0.25% | 8.73%7.66% | 1.08% | 0.02%0.02% | 0.01% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 212423 |
Draven | 51.16%50.86% | 0.3% | 4.75%4.8% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 3 | 115444 |
Irelia | 51.12%51.24% | -0.12% | 7.62%7.6% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 185323 |
Akshan | 51.11%51.32% | -0.21% | 2.61%2.46% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 63499 |
Zed | 51.08%51.1% | -0.02% | 11.89%11.92% | -0.03% | 0.66%0.66% | 0% | 31 | 9 | 5 | 289165 |
Caitlyn | 51.07%51.08% | 0% | 15.71%15.55% | 0.15% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 381988 |
Naafiri | 51.04%51.27% | -0.23% | 3.86%4.38% | -0.53% | 0.25%0.34% | -0.09% | 33 | 13 | 5 | 93797 |
Taliyah | 51.04%51.24% | -0.21% | 2.66%2.45% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 11 | 5 | 64685 |
Riven | 51.03%51.38% | -0.35% | 2.9%2.94% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 70644 |
Aphelios | 51.03%50.74% | 0.29% | 8.28%8.14% | 0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 2 | 201302 |
Graves | 51.03%51.09% | -0.06% | 8.5%8.63% | -0.13% | 0.85%0.94% | -0.09% | 34 | 10 | 3 | 206753 |
Viego | 51%51.11% | -0.12% | 8.74%9.01% | -0.27% | 0.58%0.65% | -0.07% | 33 | 10 | 4 | 212633 |
Locke | 50.99%51.08% | -0.1% | 8.69%7.9% | 0.8% | 0.24%0.21% | 0.03% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 211442 |
Kha'Zix | 50.97%50.85% | 0.13% | 7.06%7.96% | -0.89% | 0.3%0.37% | -0.06% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 171818 |
Nocturne | 50.93%50.92% | 0.01% | 4.02%4.4% | -0.39% | 0.36%0.47% | -0.11% | 42 | 10 | 3 | 97677 |
Pyke | 50.93%50.9% | 0.02% | 5.98%5.92% | 0.06% | 0%1.4% | -1.4% | 29 | 8 | 2 | 145375 |
Yorick | 50.91%51.13% | -0.22% | 3.02%3.06% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 15 | 3 | 73458 |
Yunara | 50.91%51.98% | -1.07% | 9.88%16.18% | -6.3% | 0.66%1.53% | -0.87% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 240300 |
Trundle | 50.88%50.95% | -0.07% | 2.42%2.62% | -0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 58838 |
Camille | 50.82%50.66% | 0.15% | 6.02%6.06% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 15 | 4 | 146532 |
Jarvan IV | 50.82%50.73% | 0.09% | 6.56%6.37% | 0.19% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 46 | 10 | 4 | 159647 |
Galio | 50.76%51.34% | -0.58% | 5.1%4.95% | 0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 123944 |
Xin Zhao | 50.69%50.85% | -0.16% | 2.44%2.48% | -0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 55 | 13 | 4 | 59356 |
Akali | 50.67%50.98% | -0.32% | 8.5%8.16% | 0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 206739 |
Hecarim | 50.65%50.77% | -0.12% | 5.35%5.38% | -0.04% | 0.37%0.35% | 0.02% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 130088 |
Lee Sin | 50.64%50.66% | -0.03% | 13.69%13.33% | 0.36% | 2.23%2.18% | 0.05% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 332991 |
Smolder | 50.63%50.35% | 0.29% | 6.21%4.28% | 1.93% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 151133 |
Qiyana | 50.61%50.59% | 0.02% | 10.55%9.89% | 0.65% | 1.03%0.71% | 0.31% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 256506 |
Kalista | 50.59%50.88% | -0.29% | 4.21%3.98% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 8 | 3 | 102404 |
Ashe | 50.56%51.38% | -0.82% | 6.78%7.61% | -0.83% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 164799 |
Vayne | 50.51%49.73% | 0.77% | 5.16%4.76% | 0.4% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 125413 |
Sylas | 50.42%51.27% | -0.85% | 16.15%17.07% | -0.92% | 1.17%1.39% | -0.22% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 392737 |
Volibear | 50.35%50.85% | -0.5% | 5.95%5.53% | 0.43% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 144825 |
Vi | 50.21%49.83% | 0.38% | 4.37%4.24% | 0.12% | 0.05%0.06% | 0% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 106167 |
Karma | 50.17%50.18% | -0.01% | 7.49%7.42% | 0.07% | 0.22%0.22% | 0% | 43 | 11 | 3 | 182173 |
Gnar | 50.14%50.38% | -0.23% | 3.54%3.73% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 2 | 86089 |
Bard | 50.14%50.12% | 0.02% | 4.45%4.57% | -0.12% | 0.08%0.09% | -0.01% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 108261 |
Lucian | 50.07%48.88% | 1.18% | 9.48%8.34% | 1.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 3 | 230499 |
Cassiopeia | 49.99%50.74% | -0.75% | 1.89%2.08% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 45903 |
Ambessa | 49.73%50.35% | -0.62% | 4.28%4.94% | -0.66% | 0.03%0.04% | -0.01% | 31 | 15 | 3 | 104024 |
Rengar | 49.53%49.42% | 0.11% | 4.11%4.31% | -0.21% | 0.26%0.27% | -0.02% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 99910 |
Yuumi | 49.41%49.94% | -0.53% | 5.65%5.73% | -0.09% | 0.46%0.45% | 0.01% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 137366 |
Varus | 49.27%49.4% | -0.12% | 3.81%3.99% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 92756 |
Corki | 49.15%48.66% | 0.49% | 2.86%2.4% | 0.46% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 69673 |
Jayce | 48.98%49.1% | -0.12% | 7.94%7.88% | 0.06% | 0.11%0.1% | 0.01% | 33 | 12 | 5 | 193110 |
Rumble | 48.96%48.95% | 0.02% | 1.71%1.78% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 13 | 4 | 41637 |
Azir | 48.91%49.15% | -0.24% | 2.03%1.98% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 49493 |
K'Sante | 48.04%48.57% | -0.53% | 3.78%3.97% | -0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 9 | 3 | 91955 |
Orianna | 47.87%47.77% | 0.1% | 3.08%3.26% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 4 | 74864 |
Mel | 47.56%47.25% | 0.31% | 3.68%3.85% | -0.18% | 0.07%0.08% | -0.01% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 89431 |
Ezreal | 47.36%47.24% | 0.12% | 11.87%11.92% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 4 | 288605 |
Ryze | 47.3%47.36% | -0.06% | 2.53%2.98% | -0.46% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 61505 |