ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageRammus
54.96%54.5%
0.46%
2.31%2.39%
-0.08%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%316422074
Champion imageJinx
54.06%54.41%
-0.35%
16.96%17.35%
-0.39%
1.5%1.52%
-0.02%2461161958
Champion imageVex
53.96%53.96%
0%
3.37%3.42%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%266432218
Champion imageTaric
53.84%53.91%
-0.07%
1.28%1.29%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3913312200
Champion imageBraum
53.59%53.81%
-0.22%
5.54%5.63%
-0.09%
0.34%0.33%
0%256152917
Champion imageWukong
53.59%53.76%
-0.17%
9.02%8.33%
0.69%
0.47%0.34%
0.12%3511486148
Champion imageWarwick
53.58%53.85%
-0.27%
4.56%4.69%
-0.12%
0.06%0.06%
0%409443570
Champion imageThresh
53.55%53.74%
-0.2%
15.3%14.91%
0.39%
1.89%1.77%
0.12%2761146115
Champion imageXayah
53.54%53.25%
0.3%
5.56%5.05%
0.52%
0%0%
0%266153107
Champion imageLeona
53.47%53.87%
-0.4%
7.77%7.58%
0.19%
0%0%
0%296174173
Champion imageOrnn
53.31%52.8%
0.51%
3.81%3.81%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%329436338
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.29%53.17%
0.12%
3.22%3.08%
0.13%
0%0%
0%4115530712
Champion imageMalphite
53.25%52.81%
0.43%
9.13%9.06%
0.07%
0.13%0.12%
0.01%4214487157
Champion imageFizz
53.16%53.09%
0.07%
6.11%6.28%
-0.17%
0.05%0.05%
-0.01%3112558333
Champion imageSinged
53.16%52.9%
0.26%
2.65%2.73%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%407525335
Champion imageSejuani
53.15%52.98%
0.17%
2.73%2.58%
0.15%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813426096
Champion imageRell
53.14%53.04%
0.11%
3.74%3.77%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%276135700
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.14%53.35%
-0.21%
7.09%7.01%
0.09%
1.02%0%
1.02%386167727
Champion imageAnnie
52.98%52.66%
0.32%
2.23%2.26%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%357421298
Champion imageAmumu
52.92%52.76%
0.16%
2.56%2.65%
-0.09%
0.02%0.02%
0%4310324420
Champion imageZilean
52.9%53.07%
-0.18%
3.46%3.53%
-0.07%
0.05%0.05%
0%467433017
Champion imageCho'Gath
52.9%52.95%
-0.06%
10.57%10.96%
-0.39%
0.48%0.42%
0.05%3865100912
Champion imageSona
52.88%52.82%
0.06%
2.58%2.58%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%406124610
Champion imageRek'Sai
52.84%52.7%
0.14%
1.62%1.48%
0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%4615415457
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.83%52.79%
0.04%
3%3.11%
-0.11%
0.02%0.03%
0%3911428656
Champion imageLillia
52.81%53.22%
-0.41%
5.38%4.18%
1.2%
0.22%0.11%
0.11%328251398
Champion imageLissandra
52.79%52.48%
0.31%
6.39%6.3%
0.09%
0.01%0%
0.01%308460998
Champion imageHwei
52.78%52.81%
-0.03%
5.5%5.7%
-0.2%
0.02%0.02%
0%347452513
Champion imageJanna
52.77%52.61%
0.16%
6%7.22%
-1.22%
0.08%0.09%
-0.01%299257286
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.77%51.87%
0.9%
6.45%5.27%
1.19%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%356461620
Champion imageAhri
52.76%52.52%
0.24%
9.69%9.55%
0.14%
0%0%
0%296492502
Champion imageEkko
52.73%52.82%
-0.09%
9.76%9.08%
0.67%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%2713593149
Champion imageTeemo
52.71%53%
-0.29%
5.59%5.6%
-0.01%
0.04%0.04%
0%4115553364
Champion imageIvern
52.69%52.27%
0.42%
1.38%1.43%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%4016413132
Champion imageEvelynn
52.67%52.9%
-0.23%
2.44%2.49%
-0.05%
0.05%0.05%
0%2011423292
Champion imageBel'Veth
52.67%52.26%
0.41%
2.51%2.66%
-0.16%
0.1%0.12%
-0.02%346223919
Champion imageUrgot
52.6%52.6%
0.01%
2.7%2.81%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%358525743
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.6%51.5%
1.1%
4.94%4.17%
0.78%
0%0%
0%336447212
Champion imageTristana
52.59%52.74%
-0.15%
11.77%11.61%
0.15%
0%0%
0%2683112342
Champion imageBriar
52.59%52.94%
-0.36%
4.82%5.03%
-0.21%
0.38%0.41%
-0.04%456445992
Champion imageShen
52.57%52.25%
0.32%
4.55%4.73%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%3514443470
Champion imageShyvana
52.56%52.74%
-0.18%
4.35%4.91%
-0.56%
0.22%0.28%
-0.06%3810241538
Champion imageQuinn
52.56%53.03%
-0.48%
2.46%2.5%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%356523536
Champion imageNilah
52.54%53.17%
-0.63%
1.12%1.17%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%306210687
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.51%52.72%
-0.21%
7.43%7.43%
-0.01%
1.03%1.05%
-0.02%366570895
Champion imageZac
52.48%52.6%
-0.12%
3.8%3.9%
-0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413436305
Champion imageRakan
52.46%52.52%
-0.06%
3.87%3.66%
0.21%
0.01%0.01%
0%3811236938
Champion imageSenna
52.44%52.73%
-0.29%
5.79%5.9%
-0.11%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%496355282
Champion imageZyra
52.43%52.23%
0.19%
3.88%3.8%
0.09%
0.03%0.03%
0%3114537077
Champion imageKatarina
52.41%52.4%
0.01%
8.02%8.1%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%318476561
Champion imageKayle
52.37%52.85%
-0.49%
2.92%3.16%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%3711527902
Champion imageSoraka
52.36%52.57%
-0.22%
4.93%4.98%
-0.05%
0.11%0.12%
-0.01%296247107
Champion imageNami
52.35%52.1%
0.25%
8.77%8.83%
-0.06%
0.1%0.1%
-0.01%286183705
Champion imageGwen
52.34%52.77%
-0.43%
4.01%4.15%
-0.13%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015438320
Champion imageLux
52.33%52.16%
0.17%
11.44%11.59%
-0.14%
0.27%0.27%
0%3364109246
Champion imageVladimir
52.32%52.15%
0.18%
6.31%6.54%
-0.23%
0%0%
0%286360277
Champion imageAlistar
52.32%52.55%
-0.24%
5.24%5.08%
0.15%
0.1%0%
0.1%3312249996
Champion imageAurora
52.31%52.25%
0.06%
3.38%3.58%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%297432267
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.27%52.51%
-0.24%
1.85%1.81%
0.04%
0%0%
0%3111517675
Champion imageElise
52.26%52.32%
-0.06%
4.54%4.47%
0.06%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3311443342
Champion imageSeraphine
52.26%52.3%
-0.05%
7.14%7.62%
-0.48%
0.36%0.45%
-0.09%4011368159
Champion imageGangplank
52.25%52.43%
-0.18%
5.77%5.95%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306255079
Champion imageVel'Koz
52.25%52.34%
-0.1%
4.17%4.22%
-0.04%
0.04%0%
0.04%368439838
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.23%52.46%
-0.23%
5.93%5.89%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4616456606
Champion imageZiggs
52.19%52.14%
0.05%
2.44%2.48%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%296423337
Champion imageZeri
52.19%52.69%
-0.5%
4.68%4.96%
-0.28%
0%0%
0%309444678
Champion imageXerath
52.18%52.33%
-0.15%
8.22%8.23%
-0.02%
0.26%0.26%
0%306378475
Champion imageMaokai
52.17%51.82%
0.35%
2.5%2.46%
0.04%
0%0%
0%4417423867
Champion imageGaren
52.15%52.7%
-0.55%
6.73%7.06%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%298364213
Champion imageTalon
52.14%51.97%
0.17%
7.7%7.91%
-0.21%
0.57%0.61%
-0.04%3310373538
Champion imageFiora
52.14%52.2%
-0.07%
4.83%4.85%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%2815446098
Champion imageViktor
52.13%52.15%
-0.02%
12%12.27%
-0.26%
0.01%0.01%
0%3063114615
Champion imageZaahen
52.11%52.01%
0.1%
3.12%3.25%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%318429764
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.06%52.15%
-0.1%
2.75%2.9%
-0.15%
0%0%
0%3114526225
Champion imageIllaoi
52.05%51.88%
0.17%
2.62%2.7%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%396224998
Champion imageTwitch
52.03%52.49%
-0.47%
6.19%6.41%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%4012459087
Champion imageVeigar
52.02%52.33%
-0.31%
5.4%5.79%
-0.38%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810451601
Champion imageYone
52.02%52.03%
-0.01%
17.63%16.85%
0.78%
0.01%0.01%
0%2763168335
Champion imagePoppy
52.02%52.43%
-0.41%
3.07%3.12%
-0.05%
0.01%0.02%
0%4618429308
Champion imageGragas
52.01%52.35%
-0.34%
4.16%4.13%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%4213439741
Champion imageTryndamere
51.96%52.35%
-0.39%
3.89%4.03%
-0.14%
0.01%0.01%
0%3810337162
Champion imageNidalee
51.89%52.12%
-0.23%
3.45%3.46%
-0.01%
0.07%0.07%
0%3715432924
Champion imageMorgana
51.89%52.02%
-0.13%
5.12%5.16%
-0.04%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811548848
Champion imageDiana
51.86%51.58%
0.28%
7.62%5.92%
1.7%
0.14%0.08%
0.06%3215372746
Champion imageSivir
51.86%51.85%
0.01%
4.42%4.32%
0.1%
0%0%
0%299242221
Champion imageMilio
51.86%52.01%
-0.15%
6.96%6.83%
0.13%
0.31%0.31%
0%266166483
Champion imageLeBlanc
51.84%52.24%
-0.39%
6.36%6.49%
-0.13%
0.14%0.13%
0.01%256360732
Champion imageKled
51.84%52.78%
-0.95%
1.85%2%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%456417711
Champion imageZoe
51.8%51.78%
0.02%
4%3.92%
0.08%
0.03%0.03%
0%308438182
Champion imageNasus
51.78%51.94%
-0.15%
5.75%7.17%
-1.42%
0.03%0.05%
-0.02%399454895
Champion imageSett
51.76%52.33%
-0.57%
6.52%6.24%
0.28%
0%0%
0%317462235
Champion imageOlaf
51.73%52.3%
-0.56%
3.37%3.41%
-0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%418432205
Champion imageMalzahar
51.73%51.91%
-0.18%
6.11%6.1%
0.01%
0%0%
0%306458336
Champion imageKennen
51.69%52.65%
-0.95%
2.46%2.4%
0.07%
0%0%
0%4012423529
Champion imageSwain
51.69%50.83%
0.86%
5.68%4.62%
1.06%
0%0%
0%4212454204
Champion imageSamira
51.65%51.47%
0.18%
3.78%3.87%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%266236057
Champion imageNeeko
51.65%51.05%
0.61%
2.28%1.94%
0.34%
0%0%
0%4211521738
Champion imageKayn
51.65%51.71%
-0.06%
8.05%7.55%
0.5%
0.41%0.39%
0.02%3712276824
Champion imageShaco
51.61%51.89%
-0.28%
5.5%5.66%
-0.17%
0.74%0.76%
-0.02%5213352475
Champion imageAnivia
51.6%51.73%
-0.12%
3.48%3.6%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%387433218
Champion imageKarthus
51.6%51.36%
0.25%
2.23%2.15%
0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211521328
Champion imageYasuo
51.59%51.81%
-0.22%
15.22%15.03%
0.19%
0.01%0.01%
0%3173145324
Champion imageBrand
51.54%51.84%
-0.3%
4.15%4.2%
-0.05%
0.01%0.01%
0%297539633
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.51%51.56%
-0.06%
3.71%3.74%
-0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410535470
Champion imageTaliyah
51.5%51.24%
0.25%
2.53%2.45%
0.08%
0%0%
0%3311524168
Champion imageUdyr
51.48%51.37%
0.11%
2.55%2.77%
-0.22%
0.02%0.02%
0%7017324367
Champion imageDarius
51.47%51.55%
-0.08%
7.07%7.19%
-0.11%
0.08%0.09%
0%329467551
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.45%52.17%
-0.73%
1.66%1.73%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%286115892
Champion imageSyndra
51.45%51.84%
-0.4%
8.77%9.02%
-0.25%
0.02%0.01%
0%306483776
Champion imageAatrox
51.43%51.53%
-0.09%
7.4%7.54%
-0.13%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%358470688
Champion imageLulu
51.43%51.92%
-0.49%
12.8%13.69%
-0.9%
1.82%1.86%
-0.03%2661122181
Champion imageKassadin
51.38%52.19%
-0.81%
3.2%3.38%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%2710230571
Champion imageJhin
51.38%51.33%
0.05%
17.97%17.34%
0.63%
0%0%
0%2963171600
Champion imagePantheon
51.34%50.94%
0.4%
8.33%7.66%
0.67%
0.02%0.02%
0%4019579550
Champion imageMiss Fortune
51.3%51.51%
-0.21%
5.82%5.76%
0.05%
0%0%
0%4711355552
Champion imageSion
51.29%51.02%
0.27%
3.77%3.82%
-0.05%
0%0%
0%5112535959
Champion imageNocturne
51.25%50.92%
0.33%
4.04%4.4%
-0.36%
0.37%0.47%
-0.1%4210338539
Champion imageRenekton
51.24%51.55%
-0.31%
5.76%5.7%
0.06%
0%0%
0%347255024
Champion imageNautilus
51.18%51.22%
-0.03%
10.22%9.97%
0.24%
0.02%0.01%
0%3011397536
Champion imageCaitlyn
51.18%51.08%
0.1%
15.55%15.55%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963148485
Champion imageJax
51.15%51.2%
-0.04%
7.01%6.82%
0.18%
0.09%0.09%
0%5212466921
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.15%51.03%
0.11%
19.2%18.75%
0.45%
0%0%
0%38123183362
Champion imageNunu & Willump
51.14%51.72%
-0.58%
2.32%2.38%
-0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%4114422120
Champion imageXin Zhao
51.14%50.85%
0.29%
2.42%2.48%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%5413423086
Champion imageKindred
51.14%51.05%
0.09%
3.05%2.1%
0.95%
0.06%0.03%
0.03%376329112
Champion imageGraves
51.11%51.09%
0.02%
8.4%8.63%
-0.23%
0.85%0.94%
-0.09%3410380168
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.05%50.73%
0.32%
6.53%6.37%
0.16%
0.07%0.06%
0%4610462374
Champion imageZed
51.04%51.1%
-0.06%
11.71%11.92%
-0.21%
0.65%0.66%
-0.02%3195111776
Champion imageLocke
51.02%51.08%
-0.06%
8.42%7.9%
0.53%
0.22%0.21%
0.01%2613580431
Champion imageIrelia
51.02%51.24%
-0.23%
7.52%7.6%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%306371818
Champion imageSkarner
51.01%51.71%
-0.7%
1.45%1.47%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%4614313875
Champion imageAphelios
50.99%50.74%
0.26%
8.73%8.14%
0.59%
0%0%
0%296283394
Champion imageYorick
50.91%51.13%
-0.22%
3.06%3.06%
0%
0%0%
0%4915329206
Champion imageViego
50.9%51.11%
-0.22%
8.81%9.01%
-0.2%
0.59%0.65%
-0.06%3310484127
Champion imageKha'Zix
50.88%50.85%
0.03%
7.29%7.96%
-0.66%
0.32%0.37%
-0.04%336169646
Champion imagePyke
50.88%50.9%
-0.02%
5.93%5.92%
0.02%
0%1.4%
-1.4%297256657
Champion imageDraven
50.86%50.86%
0%
4.72%4.8%
-0.08%
0%0%
0%328345104
Champion imageGalio
50.82%51.34%
-0.52%
5.06%4.95%
0.11%
0%0%
0%4810348316
Champion imageAkali
50.76%50.98%
-0.22%
8.6%8.16%
0.44%
0%0%
0%236282097
Champion imageTrundle
50.73%50.95%
-0.22%
2.49%2.62%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%4210423762
Champion imageYunara
50.71%51.98%
-1.27%
10.78%16.18%
-5.39%
0.86%1.53%
-0.66%2661102940
Champion imageCamille
50.69%50.66%
0.03%
6.03%6.06%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%3515457588
Champion imageAkshan
50.66%51.32%
-0.66%
2.59%2.46%
0.13%
0%0%
0%3711424734
Champion imageSmolder
50.65%50.35%
0.3%
6.96%4.28%
2.68%
0%0%
0%326366499
Champion imageHecarim
50.61%50.77%
-0.16%
5.59%5.38%
0.2%
0.38%0.35%
0.03%376153337
Champion imageRiven
50.6%51.38%
-0.78%
2.84%2.94%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%316527133
Champion imageNaafiri
50.6%51.27%
-0.67%
3.93%4.38%
-0.45%
0.27%0.34%
-0.07%3313537549
Champion imageGnar
50.58%50.38%
0.21%
3.63%3.73%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%306234636
Champion imageVayne
50.51%49.73%
0.77%
5.2%4.76%
0.45%
0%0%
0%386449679
Champion imageLee Sin
50.51%50.66%
-0.16%
13.55%13.33%
0.22%
2.26%2.18%
0.08%36114129377
Champion imageQiyana
50.45%50.59%
-0.15%
10.68%9.89%
0.78%
0.98%0.71%
0.27%32134101934
Champion imageAshe
50.33%51.38%
-1.05%
6.79%7.61%
-0.82%
0.01%0.01%
0%4313464808
Champion imageSylas
50.23%51.27%
-1.03%
16.31%17.07%
-0.76%
1.23%1.39%
-0.16%36154155709
Champion imageKalista
50.2%50.88%
-0.68%
4.1%3.98%
0.12%
0%0%
0%238339164
Champion imageBard
50.17%50.12%
0.05%
4.59%4.57%
0.02%
0.09%0.09%
0%386143821
Champion imageLucian
50.04%48.88%
1.16%
9.64%8.34%
1.31%
0%0%
0%356392079
Champion imageVolibear
50.01%50.85%
-0.84%
6.11%5.53%
0.59%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111358369
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.99%50.74%
-0.76%
1.83%2.08%
-0.25%
0%0%
0%337417497
Champion imageKarma
49.93%50.18%
-0.25%
7.36%7.42%
-0.05%
0.21%0.22%
0%4311370295
Champion imageAmbessa
49.84%50.35%
-0.52%
4.34%4.94%
-0.6%
0.03%0.04%
-0.01%3115341416
Champion imageVi
49.73%49.83%
-0.1%
4.27%4.24%
0.03%
0.05%0.06%
0%4511440798
Champion imageYuumi
49.28%49.94%
-0.66%
5.64%5.73%
-0.09%
0.46%0.45%
0.02%196153894
Champion imageRengar
49.26%49.42%
-0.16%
4.03%4.31%
-0.28%
0.25%0.27%
-0.02%389438470
Champion imageJayce
49.19%49.1%
0.09%
8.02%7.88%
0.13%
0.11%0.1%
0.01%3212576532
Champion imageVarus
49.02%49.4%
-0.38%
3.88%3.99%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%5412437085
Champion imageCorki
48.98%48.66%
0.32%
2.97%2.4%
0.57%
0%0%
0%3510328354
Champion imageRumble
48.78%48.95%
-0.17%
1.74%1.78%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%3014416600
Champion imageAzir
48.6%49.15%
-0.55%
1.97%1.98%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%329318831
Champion imageOrianna
48.14%47.77%
0.37%
3.13%3.26%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%347429862
Champion imageK'Sante
47.99%48.57%
-0.58%
3.93%3.97%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%259337512
Champion imageMel
47.73%47.25%
0.48%
3.73%3.85%
-0.12%
0.07%0.08%
-0.01%336435661
Champion imageEzreal
47.36%47.24%
0.12%
11.85%11.92%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%38114113120
Champion imageRyze
47.03%47.36%
-0.34%
2.64%2.98%
-0.35%
0%0%
0%297325191