| Champion | Winrate ▼ | WR increase | Pickrate | PR increase | Banrate | BR increase | Items | Runes | Roles | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nilah | 54.1%53.34% | 0.77% | 1.16%1.11% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 1 | 17042 |
Warwick | 53.81%53.44% | 0.37% | 4.41%4.62% | -0.21% | 0.05%0.06% | -0.01% | 40 | 9 | 4 | 65044 |
Leona | 53.77%53.74% | 0.02% | 8.28%7.77% | 0.52% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 122152 |
Vex | 53.66%53.65% | 0.01% | 3.29%3.42% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 4 | 48499 |
Taric | 53.65%53.37% | 0.28% | 1.31%1.32% | -0.01% | 0%0% | 0% | 38 | 10 | 4 | 19262 |
Xayah | 53.53%53.23% | 0.3% | 7.5%5.9% | 1.61% | 0.15%0.06% | 0.08% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 110652 |
Bel'Veth | 53.49%52.85% | 0.64% | 2.55%2.53% | 0.02% | 0.09%0.1% | 0% | 37 | 6 | 3 | 37552 |
Rammus | 53.49%54.88% | -1.39% | 1.89%2.42% | -0.53% | 0.08%0.11% | -0.03% | 29 | 6 | 4 | 27871 |
Vel'Koz | 53.49%52.53% | 0.95% | 5.31%4.3% | 1.01% | 0.07%0.04% | 0.02% | 35 | 8 | 4 | 78321 |
Lillia | 53.45%53.03% | 0.42% | 5.39%5.3% | 0.09% | 0.27%0.23% | 0.04% | 32 | 8 | 2 | 79458 |
Rell | 53.42%52.97% | 0.44% | 4%3.82% | 0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 59020 |
Braum | 53.41%53.58% | -0.17% | 5.44%5.53% | -0.09% | 0.36%0.34% | 0.02% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 80255 |
Amumu | 53.39%52.88% | 0.51% | 2.78%2.6% | 0.18% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 42 | 10 | 2 | 41007 |
Briar | 53.35%52.82% | 0.53% | 4.79%4.88% | -0.1% | 0.38%0.39% | -0.01% | 45 | 6 | 4 | 70594 |
Thresh | 53.3%53.54% | -0.24% | 15.12%15.41% | -0.29% | 1.98%1.93% | 0.05% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 223004 |
Wukong | 53.29%53.69% | -0.4% | 7.45%8.98% | -1.53% | 0.39%0.52% | -0.13% | 35 | 13 | 4 | 109811 |
Kog'Maw | 53.28%53.02% | 0.26% | 3.43%3.41% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 50572 |
Zilean | 53.26%53.26% | 0% | 3.31%3.47% | -0.16% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 47 | 9 | 4 | 48739 |
Rek'Sai | 53.15%52.89% | 0.26% | 1.54%1.6% | -0.06% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 16 | 4 | 22670 |
Singed | 53.1%53.2% | -0.1% | 2.62%2.66% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 41 | 9 | 5 | 38575 |
Blitzcrank | 53.05%53.17% | -0.11% | 7.7%7.34% | 0.35% | 1.17%0% | 1.17% | 38 | 6 | 1 | 113480 |
Sejuani | 53.03%53.2% | -0.16% | 2.56%2.79% | -0.22% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 37761 |
Jinx | 53.02%54.06% | -1.04% | 13.83%17.22% | -3.4% | 0%1.59% | -1.59% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 203853 |
Cho'Gath | 53%52.79% | 0.21% | 9.55%10.39% | -0.83% | 0.49%0.5% | -0.01% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 140879 |
Gwen | 52.96%52.47% | 0.49% | 3.84%3.99% | -0.15% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 30 | 15 | 4 | 56617 |
Ahri | 52.93%52.95% | -0.01% | 10.45%9.97% | 0.48% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 4 | 154110 |
Kayle | 52.85%52.82% | 0.03% | 2.71%2.94% | -0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 39892 |
Shyvana | 52.83%53.01% | -0.18% | 4.2%4.34% | -0.14% | 0.18%0.21% | -0.03% | 38 | 8 | 3 | 61937 |
Sivir | 52.78%52.18% | 0.6% | 4.51%4.44% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 9 | 2 | 66521 |
Zac | 52.78%52.48% | 0.3% | 3.65%3.76% | -0.11% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 43 | 13 | 4 | 53859 |
Lissandra | 52.77%52.52% | 0.24% | 6.32%6.27% | 0.04% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 93120 |
Zyra | 52.74%52.17% | 0.58% | 4.97%3.89% | 1.08% | 0.08%0.03% | 0.05% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 73258 |
Sona | 52.74%52.53% | 0.2% | 2.59%2.63% | -0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 1 | 38252 |
Janna | 52.73%52.88% | -0.15% | 5.04%5.85% | -0.81% | 0.06%0.07% | -0.01% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 74346 |
Darius | 52.73%51.44% | 1.29% | 9.08%7.25% | 1.83% | 0.18%0.09% | 0.1% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 133856 |
Garen | 52.72%52.54% | 0.18% | 6.86%6.81% | 0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 101130 |
Quinn | 52.69%52.98% | -0.29% | 2.29%2.53% | -0.24% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 10 | 5 | 33747 |
Fizz | 52.69%53.18% | -0.49% | 5.97%6.12% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 29 | 12 | 5 | 87966 |
Hwei | 52.67%52.9% | -0.24% | 5.29%5.57% | -0.28% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 34 | 7 | 4 | 77978 |
Senna | 52.66%52.8% | -0.14% | 6.07%5.89% | 0.18% | 0.07%0.07% | 0% | 50 | 6 | 3 | 89481 |
Kled | 52.65%52.4% | 0.26% | 1.85%1.81% | 0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 45 | 8 | 4 | 27292 |
Vladimir | 52.64%52.51% | 0.13% | 6.02%6.27% | -0.25% | 0%0% | 0% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 88775 |
Aurelion Sol | 52.59%52.19% | 0.4% | 2.56%2.71% | -0.14% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 12 | 5 | 37812 |
Veigar | 52.59%52.29% | 0.3% | 4.83%5.22% | -0.38% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 71280 |
Ivern | 52.59%52.76% | -0.18% | 1.34%1.45% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 42 | 18 | 4 | 19769 |
Sion | 52.58%51.36% | 1.23% | 5.13%4.01% | 1.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 11 | 5 | 75624 |
Ornn | 52.58%53.05% | -0.47% | 4.04%3.93% | 0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 9 | 4 | 59521 |
Twisted Fate | 52.55%52.29% | 0.27% | 5.74%5.87% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 15 | 4 | 84607 |
Poppy | 52.55%52.16% | 0.39% | 2.96%3.03% | -0.07% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 45 | 16 | 4 | 43632 |
Fiddlesticks | 52.51%52.64% | -0.12% | 2.78%3% | -0.23% | 0.02%0.03% | 0% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 40917 |
Ekko | 52.51%52.66% | -0.15% | 10.89%9.94% | 0.95% | 0.14%0.11% | 0.03% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 160511 |
Malphite | 52.51%53% | -0.49% | 9.05%9.41% | -0.36% | 0.15%0.15% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 133387 |
Annie | 52.51%52.82% | -0.31% | 2.22%2.22% | 0% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 7 | 4 | 32750 |
Kassadin | 52.49%52.04% | 0.45% | 3.18%3.2% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 10 | 2 | 46891 |
Mordekaiser | 52.47%52.73% | -0.26% | 6.03%6.5% | -0.47% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 88879 |
Elise | 52.46%52.1% | 0.35% | 4.29%4.35% | -0.06% | 0.08%0.07% | 0.01% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 63306 |
Aurora | 52.46%52.21% | 0.25% | 3.15%3.31% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 46498 |
Alistar | 52.46%52.63% | -0.18% | 6.1%5.36% | 0.74% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 89883 |
Master Yi | 52.45%52.36% | 0.09% | 7.08%7.26% | -0.17% | 0.99%1.03% | -0.03% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 104431 |
Shen | 52.45%52.39% | 0.07% | 4.9%4.67% | 0.23% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 16 | 5 | 72246 |
Soraka | 52.45%52.24% | 0.21% | 4.78%4.97% | -0.19% | 0.11%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 70525 |
Teemo | 52.45%53.06% | -0.61% | 5.22%5.66% | -0.44% | 0.04%0.04% | 0% | 40 | 16 | 5 | 76976 |
Rakan | 52.43%52.51% | -0.08% | 4.31%3.84% | 0.47% | 0.02%0.01% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 1 | 63609 |
Katarina | 52.43%52.4% | 0.03% | 7.78%7.97% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 8 | 4 | 114783 |
Taliyah | 52.43%51.01% | 1.42% | 4.34%2.69% | 1.65% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 64015 |
Illaoi | 52.42%52.24% | 0.18% | 2.6%2.63% | -0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 6 | 2 | 38310 |
Gangplank | 52.4%52.35% | 0.05% | 5.54%5.72% | -0.18% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 81723 |
Seraphine | 52.35%52.34% | 0.02% | 7.09%7.11% | -0.02% | 0.31%0.35% | -0.04% | 41 | 11 | 3 | 104598 |
Xerath | 52.33%52.4% | -0.07% | 7.85%8.05% | -0.2% | 0.24%0.24% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 115699 |
Evelynn | 52.31%52.81% | -0.5% | 2.83%2.5% | 0.33% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 19 | 11 | 4 | 41766 |
Tahm Kench | 52.27%52.36% | -0.1% | 4.36%4.69% | -0.34% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 64220 |
Tryndamere | 52.26%52.39% | -0.13% | 3.67%3.88% | -0.21% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 54118 |
Ziggs | 52.26%52.32% | -0.06% | 2.38%2.51% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 4 | 35135 |
Heimerdinger | 52.24%52.32% | -0.09% | 1.8%1.87% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 15 | 5 | 26595 |
Shaco | 52.21%51.84% | 0.38% | 5.61%5.6% | 0% | 0.77%0.75% | 0.02% | 51 | 12 | 3 | 82657 |
Nami | 52.21%52.43% | -0.22% | 8.73%9.1% | -0.37% | 0.1%0.11% | -0.01% | 28 | 6 | 1 | 128739 |
Sett | 52.21%52.1% | 0.11% | 6.82%6.61% | 0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 100619 |
Miss Fortune | 52.21%51.37% | 0.84% | 9.73%6.08% | 3.65% | 0.01%0% | 0.01% | 44 | 11 | 3 | 143403 |
Nasus | 52.2%51.86% | 0.34% | 4.7%5.34% | -0.64% | 0.02%0.02% | -0.01% | 37 | 9 | 4 | 69282 |
Urgot | 52.2%52.3% | -0.1% | 2.51%2.62% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 36984 |
Kindred | 52.18%51.62% | 0.55% | 2.78%2.93% | -0.15% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 36 | 6 | 3 | 41018 |
Fiora | 52.17%52.16% | 0.01% | 4.72%4.85% | -0.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 14 | 4 | 69543 |
Zeri | 52.17%52.3% | -0.14% | 4.92%4.72% | 0.19% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 9 | 4 | 72483 |
Yasuo | 52.16%51.89% | 0.28% | 15.5%15.47% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 228602 |
Udyr | 52.15%51.65% | 0.5% | 2.41%2.55% | -0.14% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 68 | 13 | 3 | 35565 |
Nunu & Willump | 52.11%51.44% | 0.67% | 2.56%2.36% | 0.2% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 37716 |
Diana | 52.09%51.92% | 0.17% | 7.29%7.4% | -0.11% | 0.13%0.13% | -0.01% | 34 | 12 | 3 | 107531 |
Xin Zhao | 52.09%50.73% | 1.36% | 3.83%2.43% | 1.39% | 0.03%0.01% | 0.02% | 53 | 13 | 4 | 56418 |
Lux | 52.05%52.37% | -0.33% | 11.21%11.53% | -0.32% | 0.27%0.28% | 0% | 34 | 6 | 4 | 165255 |
Karthus | 52.04%51.54% | 0.5% | 2.3%2.3% | -0.01% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 22 | 11 | 5 | 33908 |
Twitch | 52.02%52.12% | -0.1% | 6.27%6.24% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 40 | 14 | 4 | 92457 |
Malzahar | 52.02%51.89% | 0.13% | 5.92%6.19% | -0.28% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 4 | 87225 |
LeBlanc | 52.02%51.98% | 0.04% | 6.51%6.31% | 0.2% | 0.15%0.14% | 0.01% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 96030 |
Zaahen | 52.01%51.76% | 0.25% | 3.22%3.19% | 0.03% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 4 | 47432 |
Gragas | 51.94%52.08% | -0.14% | 4.08%4.18% | -0.1% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 41 | 12 | 4 | 60127 |
Maokai | 51.87%52.22% | -0.35% | 2.43%2.49% | -0.06% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 17 | 4 | 35789 |
Kayn | 51.87%51.72% | 0.15% | 7.93%8.28% | -0.35% | 0.44%0.45% | -0.01% | 37 | 12 | 2 | 116900 |
Anivia | 51.87%51.68% | 0.19% | 3.69%3.42% | 0.26% | 0%0.01% | -0.01% | 37 | 7 | 4 | 54341 |
Olaf | 51.86%52.37% | -0.51% | 3.32%3.28% | 0.03% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 39 | 8 | 4 | 48879 |
Morgana | 51.82%51.92% | -0.1% | 4.96%5.16% | -0.2% | 0.05%0.05% | 0% | 38 | 11 | 5 | 73188 |
Dr. Mundo | 51.8%51.55% | 0.25% | 3.83%3.81% | 0.02% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 24 | 10 | 4 | 56534 |
Milio | 51.8%52.11% | -0.31% | 6.4%6.88% | -0.48% | 0.27%0.32% | -0.04% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 94421 |
Swain | 51.79%51.68% | 0.11% | 5.01%5.44% | -0.43% | 0.06%0% | 0.06% | 43 | 11 | 4 | 73911 |
Brand | 51.75%51.95% | -0.2% | 3.97%4.12% | -0.16% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 5 | 58482 |
Talon | 51.74%52.01% | -0.27% | 7.27%7.63% | -0.36% | 0.53%0.56% | -0.04% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 107146 |
Nidalee | 51.69%51.76% | -0.07% | 3.13%3.33% | -0.2% | 0.07%0.06% | 0.01% | 35 | 16 | 4 | 46113 |
Samira | 51.69%51.6% | 0.09% | 3.74%3.89% | -0.15% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 2 | 55151 |
Kennen | 51.66%51.67% | -0.01% | 2.38%2.43% | -0.05% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 35086 |
Akshan | 51.54%51.15% | 0.39% | 2.55%2.62% | -0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 36 | 11 | 4 | 37575 |
Kai'Sa | 51.54%51.31% | 0.23% | 21.92%19.32% | 2.6% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 8 | 3 | 323175 |
Riven | 51.52%51% | 0.52% | 2.88%2.92% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 31 | 6 | 4 | 42422 |
Syndra | 51.52%51.74% | -0.22% | 9.53%8.75% | 0.78% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 28 | 9 | 4 | 140447 |
Aatrox | 51.48%51.47% | 0.02% | 7.53%7.43% | 0.1% | 0.07%0.06% | 0% | 34 | 8 | 4 | 111054 |
Skarner | 51.45%51.44% | 0.01% | 1.35%1.44% | -0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 46 | 14 | 4 | 19968 |
Renekton | 51.4%51.27% | 0.13% | 6.11%5.75% | 0.36% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 7 | 2 | 90080 |
Zoe | 51.37%51.85% | -0.47% | 3.96%3.93% | 0.03% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 9 | 4 | 58408 |
Jhin | 51.35%51.34% | 0.02% | 19.51%18.49% | 1.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 287677 |
Viego | 51.34%51.01% | 0.33% | 8.58%8.75% | -0.16% | 0.56%0.58% | -0.02% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 126544 |
Irelia | 51.34%51.14% | 0.2% | 7.58%7.6% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 111772 |
Kha'Zix | 51.3%51% | 0.3% | 7.06%7.07% | -0.01% | 0.31%0.3% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 1 | 104133 |
Tristana | 51.3%52.62% | -1.32% | 8.77%11.87% | -3.1% | 0%0% | 0% | 26 | 8 | 3 | 129244 |
Camille | 51.28%50.83% | 0.45% | 5.51%6.03% | -0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 14 | 4 | 81254 |
Draven | 51.24%51.23% | 0.01% | 4.53%4.74% | -0.21% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 8 | 3 | 66817 |
Yorick | 51.21%50.85% | 0.36% | 2.91%3.01% | -0.11% | 0%0% | 0% | 49 | 16 | 3 | 42845 |
Renata Glasc | 51.2%51.76% | -0.56% | 2.27%1.69% | 0.58% | 0.01%0% | 0% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 33488 |
Naafiri | 51.19%50.97% | 0.22% | 3.65%3.84% | -0.18% | 0.21%0.25% | -0.04% | 34 | 13 | 5 | 53837 |
Jarvan IV | 51.17%50.87% | 0.29% | 7.53%6.56% | 0.97% | 0.1%0.07% | 0.03% | 47 | 10 | 4 | 110980 |
Yone | 51.15%51.98% | -0.83% | 16.97%18.02% | -1.05% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 250233 |
Lulu | 51.13%51.42% | -0.29% | 12.09%12.46% | -0.37% | 1.66%1.73% | -0.07% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 178213 |
Yunara | 51.12%50.9% | 0.22% | 8.73%9.79% | -1.05% | 0.4%0.63% | -0.23% | 26 | 6 | 1 | 128756 |
Aphelios | 51.08%51.09% | -0.01% | 7.81%8.19% | -0.38% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 6 | 2 | 115128 |
Trundle | 51.07%50.83% | 0.24% | 2.51%2.42% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 43 | 10 | 4 | 36953 |
Nautilus | 51.06%51.14% | -0.07% | 10.27%10.14% | 0.13% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 151415 |
Smolder | 51.06%50.67% | 0.38% | 4.98%6.13% | -1.16% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 6 | 3 | 73386 |
Pyke | 51.03%50.96% | 0.08% | 5.96%5.98% | -0.02% | 1.4%0% | 1.4% | 30 | 8 | 2 | 87899 |
Galio | 50.99%50.84% | 0.15% | 5.28%5.08% | 0.2% | 0%0% | 0% | 48 | 10 | 3 | 77833 |
Neeko | 50.98%51.28% | -0.3% | 2.17%2.19% | -0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 40 | 11 | 5 | 31976 |
Jax | 50.97%51.19% | -0.22% | 7.18%7.02% | 0.17% | 0.09%0.09% | 0% | 50 | 12 | 4 | 105938 |
Vayne | 50.96%50.61% | 0.35% | 4.95%5.17% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 39 | 6 | 4 | 73058 |
Ashe | 50.96%50.58% | 0.38% | 6.67%6.78% | -0.11% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 44 | 13 | 4 | 98374 |
Nocturne | 50.9%50.96% | -0.05% | 4.17%3.98% | 0.19% | 0.36%0.35% | 0.01% | 41 | 10 | 3 | 61526 |
Graves | 50.78%51.05% | -0.27% | 8.01%8.46% | -0.46% | 0.75%0.84% | -0.09% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 118042 |
Pantheon | 50.72%51.22% | -0.5% | 9.69%8.83% | 0.86% | 0.03%0.02% | 0.01% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 142890 |
Locke | 50.72%51% | -0.29% | 8.61%8.7% | -0.09% | 0.29%0.24% | 0.05% | 26 | 12 | 5 | 126889 |
Zed | 50.69%51.11% | -0.42% | 11.86%11.91% | -0.04% | 0.64%0.66% | -0.02% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 174929 |
Sylas | 50.68%50.37% | 0.31% | 15.73%16.07% | -0.34% | 1.12%1.15% | -0.03% | 36 | 15 | 4 | 231878 |
Hecarim | 50.64%50.76% | -0.12% | 5.4%5.34% | 0.06% | 0.4%0.37% | 0.02% | 37 | 6 | 1 | 79646 |
Akali | 50.6%50.71% | -0.11% | 11.24%8.54% | 2.71% | 0%0% | 0% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 165803 |
Volibear | 50.58%50.43% | 0.15% | 5.27%5.94% | -0.66% | 0.02%0.02% | 0% | 51 | 11 | 3 | 77766 |
Varus | 50.47%49.28% | 1.19% | 5.25%3.78% | 1.47% | 0%0% | 0% | 54 | 13 | 4 | 77411 |
Lucian | 50.44%50.02% | 0.42% | 9.5%9.48% | 0.02% | 0%0% | 0% | 33 | 6 | 3 | 140050 |
Gnar | 50.4%50.19% | 0.21% | 3.4%3.52% | -0.12% | 0%0% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 50168 |
Vi | 50.39%50.21% | 0.18% | 4.62%4.36% | 0.26% | 0.06%0.05% | 0.01% | 45 | 11 | 4 | 68185 |
Kalista | 50.37%50.54% | -0.17% | 5.16%4.2% | 0.96% | 0%0% | 0% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 76058 |
Caitlyn | 50.17%51.11% | -0.94% | 13.12%15.66% | -2.55% | 0.01%0.01% | 0% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 193404 |
Bard | 50.11%50.12% | -0.01% | 4.27%4.43% | -0.16% | 0.08%0.08% | 0% | 35 | 6 | 1 | 62975 |
Rengar | 49.94%49.58% | 0.36% | 4.38%4.13% | 0.25% | 0.28%0.26% | 0.02% | 37 | 11 | 4 | 64582 |
Karma | 49.89%50.16% | -0.27% | 7.66%7.5% | 0.16% | 0.22%0.22% | 0.01% | 42 | 11 | 3 | 112970 |
Viktor | 49.89%52.33% | -2.44% | 9%12.02% | -3.02% | 0%0.01% | 0% | 30 | 6 | 3 | 132685 |
Cassiopeia | 49.77%49.97% | -0.2% | 1.85%1.88% | -0.04% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 27253 |
Yuumi | 49.55%49.4% | 0.15% | 5.46%5.64% | -0.18% | 0.45%0.45% | 0% | 20 | 6 | 1 | 80526 |
Ambessa | 49.23%49.72% | -0.49% | 4.51%4.27% | 0.25% | 0.03%0.03% | 0% | 32 | 14 | 3 | 66544 |
Corki | 49.13%49.17% | -0.04% | 2.61%2.83% | -0.22% | 0%0% | 0% | 35 | 10 | 3 | 38436 |
Lee Sin | 49.11%50.63% | -1.52% | 12.8%13.57% | -0.77% | 1.86%2.17% | -0.31% | 34 | 13 | 4 | 188755 |
Orianna | 49.04%47.85% | 1.18% | 4.2%3.07% | 1.13% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 61869 |
Azir | 48.98%48.88% | 0.1% | 2.29%2.04% | 0.24% | 0%0% | 0% | 32 | 10 | 3 | 33697 |
Ryze | 48.8%47.25% | 1.55% | 3.02%2.5% | 0.51% | 0%0% | 0% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 44479 |
Jayce | 48.72%48.93% | -0.2% | 8.45%7.86% | 0.59% | 0.13%0.11% | 0.02% | 33 | 12 | 4 | 124604 |
Rumble | 48.52%49% | -0.48% | 1.8%1.71% | 0.09% | 0%0% | 0% | 27 | 13 | 4 | 26478 |
Qiyana | 48.12%50.64% | -2.53% | 10.12%10.54% | -0.42% | 1.03%1.04% | 0% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 149181 |
K'Sante | 47.82%47.98% | -0.16% | 3.8%3.73% | 0.07% | 0%0% | 0% | 25 | 10 | 3 | 56051 |
Ezreal | 47.79%47.38% | 0.41% | 13.1%11.83% | 1.26% | 0%0% | 0% | 37 | 15 | 4 | 193084 |
Mel | 47.69%47.51% | 0.18% | 2.97%3.67% | -0.69% | 0.05%0.07% | -0.02% | 33 | 6 | 4 | 43858 |