ChampionWinrate ▼WR increasePickratePR increaseBanrateBR increaseItemsRunesRolesMatches
Champion imageNilah
54.02%53.34%
0.68%
1.16%1.11%
0.05%
0%0%
0%316118124
Champion imageWarwick
53.78%53.44%
0.34%
4.42%4.62%
-0.2%
0.05%0.06%
-0.01%409469175
Champion imageVex
53.74%53.65%
0.09%
3.29%3.42%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%266451405
Champion imageLeona
53.74%53.74%
-0.01%
8.29%7.77%
0.52%
0%0%
0%2861129643
Champion imageTaric
53.69%53.37%
0.32%
1.31%1.32%
0%
0%0%
0%3815420555
Champion imageRammus
53.57%54.88%
-1.31%
1.89%2.42%
-0.53%
0.08%0.11%
-0.03%296429619
Champion imageLillia
53.54%53.03%
0.51%
5.38%5.3%
0.08%
0.27%0.23%
0.04%328284105
Champion imageBel'Veth
53.49%52.85%
0.64%
2.56%2.53%
0.04%
0.09%0.1%
0%376340075
Champion imageBraum
53.48%53.58%
-0.1%
5.45%5.53%
-0.09%
0.36%0.34%
0.02%246185186
Champion imageXayah
53.47%53.23%
0.24%
7.56%5.9%
1.66%
0.15%0.06%
0.09%2561118222
Champion imageRell
53.46%52.97%
0.48%
3.99%3.82%
0.17%
0%0%
0%266162460
Champion imageAmumu
53.43%52.88%
0.55%
2.79%2.6%
0.2%
0.02%0.02%
0%4210243709
Champion imageVel'Koz
53.41%52.53%
0.88%
5.33%4.3%
1.02%
0.07%0.04%
0.02%358483325
Champion imageBriar
53.36%52.82%
0.54%
4.81%4.88%
-0.07%
0.38%0.39%
-0.01%456475278
Champion imageThresh
53.33%53.54%
-0.21%
15.11%15.41%
-0.31%
1.97%1.93%
0.04%2761236292
Champion imageWukong
53.29%53.69%
-0.4%
7.46%8.98%
-1.52%
0.39%0.52%
-0.13%35134116773
Champion imageKog'Maw
53.24%53.02%
0.22%
3.43%3.41%
0.03%
0%0%
0%3917553695
Champion imageZilean
53.24%53.26%
-0.02%
3.33%3.47%
-0.13%
0.05%0.05%
0%479452109
Champion imageSinged
53.22%53.2%
0.02%
2.62%2.66%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%419540995
Champion imageRek'Sai
53.12%52.89%
0.22%
1.53%1.6%
-0.07%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516423929
Champion imageCho'Gath
53.06%52.79%
0.27%
9.56%10.39%
-0.83%
0.49%0.5%
-0.01%3865149545
Champion imageJinx
53.03%54.06%
-1.03%
13.79%17.22%
-3.43%
0%1.59%
-1.59%2461215769
Champion imageBlitzcrank
53.01%53.17%
-0.15%
7.67%7.34%
0.32%
1.15%0%
1.15%3861119935
Champion imageSejuani
52.99%53.2%
-0.21%
2.57%2.79%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3813440155
Champion imageGwen
52.96%52.47%
0.49%
3.87%3.99%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%3015460523
Champion imageAhri
52.95%52.95%
0.01%
10.49%9.97%
0.52%
0%0%
0%2864164054
Champion imageShyvana
52.88%53.01%
-0.13%
4.23%4.34%
-0.11%
0.19%0.21%
-0.03%388366164
Champion imageZac
52.88%52.48%
0.4%
3.65%3.76%
-0.12%
0.03%0.03%
0%4413457022
Champion imageKayle
52.83%52.82%
0.01%
2.74%2.94%
-0.2%
0%0%
0%3811542901
Champion imageFizz
52.82%53.18%
-0.36%
5.97%6.12%
-0.15%
0.05%0.05%
0%2912493445
Champion imageDarius
52.77%51.44%
1.33%
9.1%7.25%
1.85%
0.18%0.09%
0.1%2894142430
Champion imageLissandra
52.77%52.52%
0.24%
6.3%6.27%
0.03%
0.01%0.01%
0%318498594
Champion imageJanna
52.77%52.88%
-0.12%
5.07%5.85%
-0.78%
0.06%0.07%
-0.01%266179290
Champion imageAurelion Sol
52.77%52.19%
0.58%
2.57%2.71%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3112540210
Champion imageSivir
52.74%52.18%
0.55%
4.53%4.44%
0.09%
0%0%
0%299270848
Champion imageZyra
52.73%52.17%
0.57%
4.98%3.89%
1.09%
0.08%0.03%
0.05%3113577834
Champion imageGaren
52.73%52.54%
0.19%
6.9%6.81%
0.09%
0%0%
0%29103107877
Champion imageQuinn
52.7%52.98%
-0.28%
2.3%2.53%
-0.23%
0.01%0.01%
0%3610535968
Champion imageSona
52.67%52.53%
0.14%
2.61%2.63%
-0.01%
0.01%0.01%
0%406140887
Champion imageHwei
52.67%52.9%
-0.23%
5.29%5.57%
-0.28%
0.01%0%
0.01%347482707
Champion imageSenna
52.67%52.8%
-0.14%
6.09%5.89%
0.2%
0.07%0.07%
0%506395288
Champion imageSion
52.65%51.36%
1.3%
5.12%4.01%
1.1%
0%0%
0%5011580076
Champion imageVladimir
52.65%52.51%
0.14%
6.05%6.27%
-0.22%
0%0%
0%286394713
Champion imageOrnn
52.61%53.05%
-0.43%
4.06%3.93%
0.13%
0%0%
0%339463497
Champion imageKled
52.61%52.4%
0.22%
1.86%1.81%
0.05%
0%0%
0%458429099
Champion imageFiddlesticks
52.61%52.64%
-0.03%
2.78%3%
-0.22%
0.02%0.03%
0%3711443552
Champion imageVeigar
52.59%52.29%
0.29%
4.84%5.22%
-0.37%
0%0.01%
0%3710475774
Champion imageAlistar
52.58%52.63%
-0.06%
6.09%5.36%
0.74%
0%0%
0%3410295331
Champion imageAnnie
52.56%52.82%
-0.26%
2.24%2.22%
0.01%
0%0%
0%357434998
Champion imagePoppy
52.56%52.16%
0.4%
2.95%3.03%
-0.08%
0.01%0.01%
0%4516446132
Champion imageTwisted Fate
52.54%52.29%
0.25%
5.7%5.87%
-0.17%
0%0%
0%4615489133
Champion imageElise
52.54%52.1%
0.44%
4.28%4.35%
-0.07%
0.08%0.07%
0.01%3414466999
Champion imageEkko
52.52%52.66%
-0.14%
10.93%9.94%
0.99%
0.14%0.11%
0.03%23125170972
Champion imageMalphite
52.52%53%
-0.48%
9.03%9.41%
-0.37%
0.15%0.15%
0%41124141323
Champion imageSoraka
52.5%52.24%
0.26%
4.8%4.97%
-0.17%
0.11%0.11%
-0.01%286375145
Champion imageAurora
52.5%52.21%
0.3%
3.16%3.31%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%296449481
Champion imageRakan
52.46%52.51%
-0.05%
4.36%3.84%
0.52%
0.02%0.01%
0%366168192
Champion imageShen
52.45%52.39%
0.07%
4.92%4.67%
0.25%
0%0%
0%3516576955
Champion imageIllaoi
52.45%52.24%
0.21%
2.6%2.63%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%406240633
Champion imageTaliyah
52.44%51.01%
1.43%
4.33%2.69%
1.64%
0.01%0%
0.01%3214567739
Champion imageIvern
52.43%52.76%
-0.33%
1.34%1.45%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4218420969
Champion imageTeemo
52.42%53.06%
-0.63%
5.21%5.66%
-0.44%
0.04%0.04%
0%4015581545
Champion imageSeraphine
52.42%52.34%
0.08%
7.12%7.11%
0.01%
0.31%0.35%
-0.04%41113111368
Champion imageMaster Yi
52.4%52.36%
0.04%
7.07%7.26%
-0.18%
1%1.03%
-0.03%3865110613
Champion imageKatarina
52.39%52.4%
-0.01%
7.83%7.97%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%3184122420
Champion imageGangplank
52.39%52.35%
0.04%
5.54%5.72%
-0.18%
0%0%
0%306286738
Champion imageMordekaiser
52.38%52.73%
-0.34%
6.04%6.5%
-0.45%
0.03%0.03%
0%316494560
Champion imageEvelynn
52.36%52.81%
-0.45%
2.85%2.5%
0.35%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%1910444553
Champion imageKassadin
52.35%52.04%
0.31%
3.2%3.2%
0%
0%0%
0%2710250066
Champion imageXerath
52.33%52.4%
-0.06%
7.79%8.05%
-0.25%
0.24%0.24%
-0.01%3063121898
Champion imageTryndamere
52.29%52.39%
-0.1%
3.66%3.88%
-0.22%
0.01%0.01%
0%3710357326
Champion imageMiss Fortune
52.26%51.37%
0.89%
9.67%6.08%
3.59%
0.01%0%
0.01%44113151264
Champion imageHeimerdinger
52.26%52.32%
-0.07%
1.8%1.87%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%3115528088
Champion imageSett
52.26%52.1%
0.16%
6.86%6.61%
0.25%
0%0%
0%2974107333
Champion imageZiggs
52.26%52.32%
-0.06%
2.38%2.51%
-0.14%
0%0%
0%276437202
Champion imageNasus
52.25%51.86%
0.39%
4.68%5.34%
-0.66%
0.02%0.02%
-0.01%379473206
Champion imageZeri
52.23%52.3%
-0.07%
4.9%4.72%
0.18%
0%0%
0%309476711
Champion imageShaco
52.21%51.84%
0.37%
5.62%5.6%
0.02%
0.78%0.75%
0.02%5113387910
Champion imageUdyr
52.21%51.65%
0.56%
2.43%2.55%
-0.12%
0.02%0.02%
0%6811337992
Champion imageYasuo
52.19%51.89%
0.31%
15.53%15.47%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%2973242922
Champion imageDiana
52.19%51.92%
0.27%
7.33%7.4%
-0.07%
0.13%0.13%
0%34123114721
Champion imageFiora
52.18%52.16%
0.02%
4.71%4.85%
-0.13%
0%0%
0%2915473755
Champion imageTahm Kench
52.16%52.36%
-0.2%
4.36%4.69%
-0.33%
0%0%
0%336468277
Champion imageUrgot
52.15%52.3%
-0.16%
2.52%2.62%
-0.1%
0%0%
0%359439385
Champion imageNami
52.14%52.43%
-0.29%
8.8%9.1%
-0.3%
0.1%0.11%
-0.01%2861137706
Champion imageMalzahar
52.1%51.89%
0.2%
5.93%6.19%
-0.26%
0%0%
0%306492785
Champion imageXin Zhao
52.08%50.73%
1.35%
3.79%2.43%
1.36%
0.03%0.01%
0.02%5213459348
Champion imageKindred
52.07%51.62%
0.44%
2.76%2.93%
-0.17%
0.05%0.05%
0%366343210
Champion imageNunu & Willump
52.07%51.44%
0.63%
2.56%2.36%
0.2%
0.01%0.01%
0%4214440067
Champion imageTwitch
52.06%52.12%
-0.07%
6.3%6.24%
0.06%
0.01%0.01%
0%4014498620
Champion imageLux
52.06%52.37%
-0.32%
11.22%11.53%
-0.31%
0.27%0.28%
0%3364175517
Champion imageLeBlanc
52.03%51.98%
0.05%
6.49%6.31%
0.17%
0.15%0.14%
0.01%2563101490
Champion imageZaahen
52.02%51.76%
0.26%
3.24%3.19%
0.05%
0%0%
0%348450665
Champion imageKarthus
51.97%51.54%
0.43%
2.3%2.3%
0%
0.01%0.01%
0%2211536016
Champion imageAnivia
51.94%51.68%
0.25%
3.69%3.42%
0.27%
0%0.01%
-0.01%377457783
Champion imageMaokai
51.93%52.22%
-0.29%
2.42%2.49%
-0.07%
0%0%
0%4317437862
Champion imageGragas
51.93%52.08%
-0.15%
4.06%4.18%
-0.12%
0.01%0.01%
0%4112463575
Champion imageKayn
51.92%51.72%
0.2%
7.96%8.28%
-0.32%
0.45%0.45%
-0.01%37122124502
Champion imageOlaf
51.9%52.37%
-0.47%
3.31%3.28%
0.02%
0.01%0.01%
0%398451705
Champion imageSamira
51.87%51.6%
0.27%
3.77%3.89%
-0.12%
0%0%
0%256259051
Champion imageMilio
51.86%52.11%
-0.25%
6.42%6.88%
-0.46%
0.28%0.32%
-0.04%2661100493
Champion imageDr. Mundo
51.85%51.55%
0.3%
3.85%3.81%
0.04%
0.01%0.01%
0%2410460288
Champion imageMorgana
51.81%51.92%
-0.11%
4.96%5.16%
-0.2%
0.05%0.05%
0%3811577643
Champion imageSwain
51.81%51.68%
0.13%
5.01%5.44%
-0.44%
0.06%0%
0.06%4411478298
Champion imageBrand
51.78%51.95%
-0.17%
3.95%4.12%
-0.17%
0.01%0.01%
0%297561867
Champion imageTalon
51.75%52.01%
-0.26%
7.25%7.63%
-0.38%
0.53%0.56%
-0.04%32103113455
Champion imageNidalee
51.7%51.76%
-0.06%
3.09%3.33%
-0.24%
0.07%0.06%
0%3316448269
Champion imageKennen
51.67%51.67%
0%
2.37%2.43%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3612437067
Champion imageKai'Sa
51.6%51.31%
0.3%
21.93%19.32%
2.61%
0%0%
0%4063343004
Champion imageRiven
51.55%51%
0.54%
2.91%2.92%
-0.01%
0%0%
0%316445498
Champion imageAatrox
51.54%51.47%
0.07%
7.48%7.43%
0.05%
0.07%0.06%
0%3584117065
Champion imageSyndra
51.52%51.74%
-0.22%
9.56%8.75%
0.82%
0.02%0.02%
0%2894149617
Champion imageRenekton
51.48%51.27%
0.21%
6.08%5.75%
0.33%
0%0%
0%337295040
Champion imageAkshan
51.46%51.15%
0.31%
2.56%2.62%
-0.06%
0%0%
0%3610440032
Champion imageSkarner
51.4%51.44%
-0.04%
1.36%1.44%
-0.09%
0%0%
0%4614421197
Champion imageZoe
51.39%51.85%
-0.46%
3.95%3.93%
0.02%
0.03%0.03%
0%329461738
Champion imageViego
51.38%51.01%
0.36%
8.61%8.75%
-0.14%
0.57%0.58%
-0.01%34144134639
Champion imageKha'Zix
51.37%51%
0.37%
7.05%7.07%
-0.02%
0.31%0.3%
0%3361110246
Champion imageJhin
51.35%51.34%
0.01%
19.5%18.49%
1.01%
0%0%
0%3063305047
Champion imageIrelia
51.34%51.14%
0.2%
7.56%7.6%
-0.04%
0%0%
0%2963118321
Champion imageTristana
51.3%52.62%
-1.32%
8.72%11.87%
-3.15%
0%0%
0%2683136420
Champion imageCamille
51.3%50.83%
0.47%
5.5%6.03%
-0.52%
0%0%
0%3514486085
Champion imageNaafiri
51.29%50.97%
0.32%
3.65%3.84%
-0.19%
0.21%0.25%
-0.04%3413557055
Champion imageRenata Glasc
51.28%51.76%
-0.48%
2.3%1.69%
0.61%
0.01%0%
0%266136019
Champion imageYorick
51.27%50.85%
0.42%
2.91%3.01%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%4916345446
Champion imageDraven
51.26%51.23%
0.03%
4.54%4.74%
-0.21%
0%0%
0%338370975
Champion imageJarvan IV
51.21%50.87%
0.33%
7.53%6.56%
0.98%
0.1%0.07%
0.03%47104117870
Champion imageSmolder
51.19%50.67%
0.52%
4.98%6.13%
-1.16%
0%0%
0%326377882
Champion imageYunara
51.17%50.9%
0.27%
8.78%9.79%
-1.01%
0.4%0.63%
-0.23%2661137279
Champion imageYone
51.16%51.98%
-0.82%
16.88%18.02%
-1.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%2563264098
Champion imageAphelios
51.12%51.09%
0.02%
7.75%8.19%
-0.43%
0%0%
0%2762121282
Champion imageLulu
51.1%51.42%
-0.32%
12.1%12.46%
-0.35%
1.67%1.73%
-0.06%2761189305
Champion imageNautilus
51.08%51.14%
-0.06%
10.27%10.14%
0.13%
0.01%0.01%
0%29103160698
Champion imagePyke
51.06%50.96%
0.11%
5.95%5.98%
-0.03%
1.39%0%
1.39%308293029
Champion imageTrundle
51.04%50.83%
0.21%
2.51%2.42%
0.1%
0%0%
0%4310439340
Champion imageNeeko
51.02%51.28%
-0.26%
2.16%2.19%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%4011533854
Champion imageGalio
50.99%50.84%
0.15%
5.29%5.08%
0.21%
0%0%
0%4810382681
Champion imageJax
50.98%51.19%
-0.21%
7.16%7.02%
0.14%
0.09%0.09%
0%51124111948
Champion imageVayne
50.98%50.61%
0.36%
4.98%5.17%
-0.19%
0%0%
0%396477936
Champion imageAshe
50.93%50.58%
0.35%
6.68%6.78%
-0.1%
0.01%0.01%
0%44134104522
Champion imageNocturne
50.89%50.96%
-0.07%
4.18%3.98%
0.2%
0.36%0.35%
0.01%4110365455
Champion imageGraves
50.78%51.05%
-0.27%
7.94%8.46%
-0.53%
0.73%0.84%
-0.11%35103124142
Champion imageZed
50.76%51.11%
-0.35%
11.87%11.91%
-0.04%
0.64%0.66%
-0.02%31135185708
Champion imagePantheon
50.72%51.22%
-0.5%
9.61%8.83%
0.77%
0.03%0.02%
0.01%37145150288
Champion imageSylas
50.72%50.37%
0.35%
15.63%16.07%
-0.44%
1.11%1.15%
-0.04%36154244448
Champion imageLocke
50.69%51%
-0.31%
8.62%8.7%
-0.08%
0.29%0.24%
0.05%26125134804
Champion imageAkali
50.63%50.71%
-0.08%
11.23%8.54%
2.69%
0%0%
0%2362175604
Champion imageVolibear
50.61%50.43%
0.18%
5.3%5.94%
-0.64%
0.02%0.02%
0%5111382849
Champion imageHecarim
50.54%50.76%
-0.22%
5.41%5.34%
0.06%
0.4%0.37%
0.03%356184577
Champion imageVarus
50.5%49.28%
1.22%
5.23%3.78%
1.45%
0%0%
0%5412481849
Champion imageLucian
50.42%50.02%
0.4%
9.46%9.48%
-0.02%
0%0%
0%3363147909
Champion imageVi
50.42%50.21%
0.21%
4.65%4.36%
0.28%
0.06%0.05%
0.01%4511472667
Champion imageKalista
50.41%50.54%
-0.13%
5.18%4.2%
0.98%
0%0%
0%228381029
Champion imageGnar
50.36%50.19%
0.17%
3.41%3.52%
-0.11%
0%0%
0%306253328
Champion imageCaitlyn
50.2%51.11%
-0.91%
13.12%15.66%
-2.54%
0.01%0.01%
0%2963205315
Champion imageBard
50.08%50.12%
-0.05%
4.26%4.43%
-0.17%
0.08%0.08%
-0.01%356166620
Champion imageViktor
49.95%52.33%
-2.38%
8.94%12.02%
-3.08%
0%0.01%
0%3063139877
Champion imageRengar
49.93%49.58%
0.35%
4.39%4.13%
0.25%
0.28%0.26%
0.02%3811468620
Champion imageKarma
49.93%50.16%
-0.23%
7.68%7.5%
0.18%
0.22%0.22%
0.01%42113120184
Champion imageCassiopeia
49.87%49.97%
-0.11%
1.85%1.88%
-0.03%
0%0%
0%327428986
Champion imageYuumi
49.61%49.4%
0.21%
5.46%5.64%
-0.18%
0.45%0.45%
0%206185455
Champion imageAmbessa
49.26%49.72%
-0.46%
4.51%4.27%
0.25%
0.03%0.03%
0%3214370611
Champion imageCorki
49.11%49.17%
-0.07%
2.59%2.83%
-0.24%
0%0%
0%3510340519
Champion imageAzir
49.07%48.88%
0.19%
2.29%2.04%
0.24%
0%0%
0%3210335749
Champion imageLee Sin
49.06%50.63%
-1.57%
12.7%13.57%
-0.88%
1.81%2.17%
-0.36%35124198595
Champion imageOrianna
48.93%47.85%
1.08%
4.2%3.07%
1.13%
0%0%
0%327465691
Champion imageRyze
48.88%47.25%
1.63%
3%2.5%
0.49%
0%0%
0%297346863
Champion imageJayce
48.74%48.93%
-0.19%
8.36%7.86%
0.5%
0.13%0.11%
0.02%33124130832
Champion imageRumble
48.41%49%
-0.59%
1.79%1.71%
0.08%
0%0%
0%2713428011
Champion imageQiyana
48.13%50.64%
-2.51%
10.09%10.54%
-0.44%
1.03%1.04%
0%31134157860
Champion imageEzreal
47.78%47.38%
0.4%
13.05%11.83%
1.22%
0%0%
0%37154204144
Champion imageK'Sante
47.76%47.98%
-0.22%
3.78%3.73%
0.05%
0%0%
0%2510359117
Champion imageMel
47.62%47.51%
0.11%
2.97%3.67%
-0.7%
0.05%0.07%
-0.02%336446397