Ziggs

Image

With a love of big bombs and short fuses, the yordle Ziggs is an explosive force of nature. As an inventor's assistant in Piltover, he was bored by his predictable life and befriended a mad, blue-haired bomber named Jinx. After a wild night on the town...

52.07%Winrate
12.2% Pickrate
10 Items
24 Runes

52.66%

123595

50.79%

37266

45.76%

4154

52.79%

2290

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.87%

97.02%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.11%122389
Image52.12%39954

Second item

55.63%

81.09%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.03%2926
Image57.64%30108
Image56.53%13800
Image55.76%1112
Image54.95%46305
Image54.92%20742
Image53.71%18329
Image51.37%2367

Third item

56.7%

49.14%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.7%8394
Image58.58%10487
Image57.43%8945
Image57.28%20534
Image56.87%8856
Image56.35%1196
Image55.04%16307
Image52.88%7510

Fourth item

54.94%

18.85%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.74%5858
Image55.99%6669
Image55.6%1250
Image55.43%709
Image54.66%2969
Image54.26%1727
Image53.96%6729
Image53.15%5627

Last item

52.07%

4.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.71%105
Image64%50
Image54.39%285
Image53.93%801
Image52.18%1031
Image52.13%963
Image51.46%1883
Image50.81%246
Image50.74%1969
Image50.31%163