Darius

Image

There is no greater symbol of Noxian might than Darius, the nation's most feared and battle-hardened commander. Rising from humble origins to become the Hand of Noxus, he cleaves through the empire's enemies—many of them Noxians themselves. Knowing that...

50.81%Winrate
7.25% Pickrate
17 Items
32 Runes

50.89%

169247

46.92%

2415

50.37%

2051

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.67%

94.54%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.56%14818
Image51.83%23839
Image51.76%45806
Image51.41%80113

Second item

55.36%

79.67%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.95%1246
Image56.71%90047
Image56.55%2976
Image56.31%1982
Image55.14%856
Image54.92%21717
Image52.37%4768
Image51.82%4732
Image47.75%1512
Image46.65%6431
Image44.92%2413

Third item

59.7%

49.65%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.65%559
Image62.77%26526
Image62.59%4686
Image61.1%473
Image60.38%12630
Image60.16%3532
Image59.89%571
Image59.83%12395
Image57.03%1501
Image56.28%8501
Image54.67%11644
Image54.09%3411

Fourth item

61.51%

20.32%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.81%907
Image64.27%389
Image63.56%579
Image63.33%6117
Image62.95%4780
Image62.53%2287
Image62.38%2419
Image62.05%5634
Image62%2442
Image58.3%6738
Image57.95%2590
Image56.78%273
Image50.23%215

Last item

61.09%

5.14%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.35%833
Image64.27%613
Image63.69%716
Image62.16%333
Image61.66%879
Image61.4%57
Image61.36%1835
Image61.15%139
Image61.14%1302
Image60.32%925
Image59.88%172
Image56.87%211
Image55.84%77
Image55.36%56
Image54.25%800