Quinn is an elite ranger-knight of Demacia, who undertakes dangerous missions deep in enemy territory. She and her legendary eagle, Valor, share an unbreakable bond, and their foes are often slain before they realize they are fighting not one, but two...
50.54%
44.28%
52.99%
40.13%
52.9%
11.53%
48.95%
2.62%
50.96%
1.44%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.61% | 52.62% |
![]() | 49.03% | 16.03% |
![]() | 53.39% | 10.19% |
![]() | 49.64% | 7.91% |
![]() | 51.36% | 2.78% |
![]() | 49.78% | 2.17% |
![]() | 47.89% | 2.01% |
![]() | 54.07% | 1.98% |
![]() | 54.17% | 1.59% |
![]() | 59.69% | 1.22% |
![]() | 48.51% | 0.96% |
![]() | 56.9% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.66% | 51.86% |
![]() | 53.89% | 21.96% |
![]() | 54.13% | 8.01% |
![]() | 56.86% | 3.11% |
![]() | 50.17% | 2.98% |
![]() | 45.59% | 2.66% |
![]() | 43.38% | 1.38% |
![]() | 57.14% | 1.35% |
![]() | 45.8% | 1.33% |
![]() | 56.3% | 1.21% |
![]() | 50.43% | 1.17% |
![]() | 63.39% | 1.14% |
![]() | 50% | 0.67% |
![]() | 47.54% | 0.62% |
![]() | 55.56% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 55.64% | 40.1% |
![]() | 58.44% | 19.61% |
![]() | 56.62% | 15.75% |
![]() | 58.31% | 11.1% |
![]() | 51.31% | 7.04% |
![]() | 51.75% | 1.89% |
![]() | 54.62% | 1.57% |
![]() | 49.21% | 0.83% |
![]() | 59.65% | 0.75% |
![]() | 57.41% | 0.71% |
![]() | 63.27% | 0.65% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 61.34% | 29.91% |
![]() | 63.51% | 27.39% |
![]() | 58.33% | 15.99% |
![]() | 60.92% | 5.66% |
![]() | 60.48% | 5% |
![]() | 56.5% | 4.76% |
![]() | 47.37% | 2.26% |
![]() | 69.41% | 2.02% |
![]() | 64.91% | 1.36% |
![]() | 71.43% | 1.33% |
![]() | 63.64% | 1.31% |
![]() | 71.74% | 1.09% |
![]() | 60% | 0.83% |
![]() | 65.22% | 0.55% |
![]() | 54.55% | 0.52% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 61.31% | 26.23% |
![]() | 66.84% | 22.91% |
![]() | 58.85% | 15.43% |
![]() | 68.36% | 10.5% |
![]() | 65.66% | 5.88% |
![]() | 44.68% | 2.79% |
![]() | 53.49% | 2.55% |
![]() | 56.67% | 1.78% |
![]() | 72.41% | 1.72% |
![]() | 55.17% | 1.72% |
![]() | 65.52% | 1.72% |
![]() | 48.15% | 1.6% |
![]() | 56% | 1.48% |
![]() | 68% | 1.48% |
![]() | 69.23% | 0.77% |
![]() | 84.62% | 0.77% |
![]() | 27.27% | 0.65% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 51.83% | 48.63% |
![]() | 53.7% | 22.35% |
![]() | 41.98% | 9.6% |
![]() | 56.44% | 9.49% |
![]() | 52.94% | 5.59% |
![]() | 51.4% | 4.35% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 1.11% | 51.86% 52.97% | 0.94% | 68.18% 67.25% |
![]() ![]() | 0.20% | 54.1% 53.89% | 0.21% | 0.56% 0.77% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.17% | 36.26% 40.43% | 1.58% | 15.44% 17.02% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.52% | 45.79% 42.27% | 0.09% | 9.08% 8.99% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9.62% | 26.88% 36.5% | 1.87% | 7.89% 9.75% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.85% | 41.79% 37.94% | 2.06% | 5.68% 7.74% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.80% | 36.92% 41.72% | 0.69% | 5.51% 4.82% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.84% | 42.86% 36.02% | 1.19% | 4.16% 2.97% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9.09% | 31.71% 40.79% | 0.94% | 3.48% 4.42% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 8.03% | 47.37% 39.34% | 0.15% | 3.22% 3.37% |