Claimed by the Void when she was only a child, Kai'Sa managed to survive through sheer tenacity and strength of will. Her experiences have made her a deadly hunter and, to some, the harbinger of a future they would rather not live to see. Having entered...
51.87%
97.44%
46.1%
1.15%
48.36%
0.88%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 51.79% | 77.32% |
![]() | 52.26% | 19.83% |
![]() | 53.74% | 1.97% |
![]() | 45.88% | 0.88% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.22% | 92.39% |
![]() | 51.37% | 3.12% |
![]() | 56% | 1.48% |
![]() | 46.89% | 1.3% |
![]() | 52.25% | 0.98% |
![]() | 50.99% | 0.73% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 55.41% | 49.45% |
![]() | 55.26% | 34.49% |
![]() | 58.15% | 3.15% |
![]() | 52.55% | 3.11% |
![]() | 56.91% | 1.72% |
![]() | 57.72% | 1.36% |
![]() | 54.26% | 1.28% |
![]() | 55.61% | 1.17% |
![]() | 50.2% | 1.02% |
![]() | 52.34% | 1.01% |
![]() | 56.25% | 0.94% |
![]() | 53.33% | 0.69% |
![]() | 51.37% | 0.61% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 55.84% | 49.73% |
![]() | 57.27% | 9.61% |
![]() | 57.42% | 8.26% |
![]() | 60.59% | 7.7% |
![]() | 56.71% | 3.74% |
![]() | 58.77% | 3.67% |
![]() | 59.21% | 2.7% |
![]() | 58.66% | 2.23% |
![]() | 61.69% | 1.94% |
![]() | 59.08% | 1.85% |
![]() | 61.04% | 1.47% |
![]() | 56.19% | 1.18% |
![]() | 53.91% | 1.03% |
![]() | 63.36% | 1.01% |
![]() | 57.58% | 1% |
![]() | 52.78% | 0.88% |
![]() | 55.68% | 0.81% |
![]() | 56.07% | 0.62% |
![]() | 55.96% | 0.57% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 56.57% | 20.01% |
![]() | 55.29% | 15.76% |
![]() | 59.72% | 13.61% |
![]() | 54.16% | 11.35% |
![]() | 56.13% | 6.09% |
![]() | 55.2% | 4.84% |
![]() | 58.01% | 4.47% |
![]() | 59.62% | 4.13% |
![]() | 58.24% | 3.29% |
![]() | 58.09% | 2.5% |
![]() | 57.02% | 2.07% |
![]() | 60.17% | 1.86% |
![]() | 61.35% | 1.69% |
![]() | 56.54% | 1.42% |
![]() | 55.53% | 1.33% |
![]() | 52.49% | 1.02% |
![]() | 51.36% | 1.01% |
![]() | 51.83% | 0.94% |
![]() | 50.58% | 0.74% |
![]() | 55.35% | 0.66% |
![]() | 53.28% | 0.62% |
![]() | 53.54% | 0.57% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 51.92% | 81.56% |
![]() | 55.77% | 13.93% |
![]() | 34% | 1.96% |
![]() | 49.28% | 1.82% |
![]() | 53.2% | 0.72% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.40% | 51.95% 51.55% | 0.98% | 93.32% 92.34% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.75% | 38.49% 37.73% | 0.69% | 56.95% 56.26% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.59% | 39.4% 38.81% | 1.01% | 9.77% 10.77% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.36% | 45.63% 45.26% | 0.84% | 9.56% 8.72% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.30% | 43.79% 43.49% | 0.31% | 7.02% 7.33% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.65% | 37.52% 33.87% | 0.18% | 3.41% 3.59% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.39% | 48.93% 50.32% | 0.53% | 2.82% 2.29% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.07% | 43.3% 41.23% | 0.63% | 1.73% 2.36% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.33% | 44.89% 41.55% | 0.00% | 1.67% 1.67% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.56% | 39.05% 38.49% | 0.22% | 1.57% 1.78% |