Camille

Image

Weaponized to operate outside the boundaries of the law, Camille is the Principal Intelligencer of Clan Ferros—an elegant and elite agent who ensures the Piltover machine and its Zaunite underbelly runs smoothly. Adaptable and precise, she views sloppy...

50.58%Winrate
7.83% Pickrate
13 Items
29 Runes

50.6%

182967

52.44%

3791

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.24%

97.9%

  WinrateMatches  
Image51.51%24824
Image51.2%159388

Second item

55.81%

76.47%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.59%88529
Image55.78%21402
Image55.2%13513
Image54.91%998
Image53.24%1360
Image52.93%1296
Image52.71%16800

Third item

60.59%

40.28%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.85%2393
Image61.97%1044
Image61.45%4662
Image61.08%43031
Image60.15%14357
Image59.85%2426
Image58.65%728
Image58.14%2425
Image57.24%3653
Image56.83%556
Image56.37%518

Fourth item

62.49%

13.36%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.9%173
Image64.02%7805
Image63.67%713
Image63.6%6083
Image62.75%4030
Image62.27%273
Image60.56%1283
Image60.43%369
Image60.21%289
Image59.56%272
Image59.23%601
Image58.12%2543
Image58.03%467
Image57.14%238

Last item

61.4%

2.89%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.18%275
Image64.52%31
Image64.47%76
Image64.08%103
Image63.82%351
Image63.5%2060
Image61.36%44
Image61.25%80
Image59.67%791
Image58.65%104
Image58.19%354
Image58.08%811
Image57.66%111
Image57.07%198
Image54.9%51