Ashe

Image

Iceborn warmother of the Avarosan tribe, Ashe commands the most populous horde in the north. Stoic, intelligent, and idealistic, yet uncomfortable with her role as leader, she taps into the ancestral magics of her lineage to wield a bow of True Ice...

51.83%Winrate
13.16% Pickrate
16 Items
29 Runes

52.06%

173496

46.65%

6290

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

53.12%

95.11%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54%46061
Image53.43%70671
Image52.68%8518
Image52.5%1099
Image52.28%38660
Image49.59%4390
Image48.61%2195

Second item

57.28%

73.35%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.2%1291
Image58.88%24340
Image58.55%35908
Image57.15%24865
Image56.34%3326
Image55.94%20120
Image55.59%4722
Image55.22%8063
Image54.45%7620
Image51.57%2075

Third item

59.54%

39.7%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.18%962
Image62.85%576
Image61.36%6771
Image60.87%7150
Image60.65%1009
Image60.14%28831
Image59.8%8881
Image59.54%3480
Image58.37%5988
Image55.23%3750
Image54.51%477
Image53.12%3750

Fourth item

59.19%

13.66%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.15%4922
Image61.97%2666
Image60.39%1593
Image60.04%523
Image59.98%1307
Image59.68%2210
Image58.38%692
Image57.89%1748
Image57.51%2078
Image55.95%3376
Image55.42%332
Image55.14%3190

Last item

57.42%

3.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.37%270
Image59.39%1884
Image59.34%455
Image56.86%452
Image56.73%104
Image56.41%273
Image56.06%701
Image55.84%154
Image55.26%304
Image55.2%663
Image55.2%125
Image54.62%379
Image54.05%37