Jinx

Image

A manic and impulsive criminal from Zaun, Jinx lives to wreak havoc without care for the consequences. With an arsenal of deadly weapons, she unleashes the loudest blasts and brightest explosions to leave a trail of mayhem and panic in her wake. Jinx...

50.43%Winrate
9.09% Pickrate
14 Items
27 Runes

50.44%

124354

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.65%

96.16%

  WinrateMatches  
Image51.75%14415
Image51.66%101137
Image51.09%4316

Second item

54.87%

80.98%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.19%638
Image59.97%772
Image59.49%975
Image56.93%25046
Image55.19%21833
Image53.92%48360
Image49.04%1617
Image46.29%1700

Third item

58.51%

46.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.4%918
Image62.6%2703
Image60.68%384
Image60.45%31719
Image59.09%2117
Image58.63%2804
Image58.34%1157
Image56.94%720
Image53.8%13457
Image52.08%2312

Fourth item

58.82%

18.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.41%399
Image61.88%564
Image61.1%2085
Image60.88%3993
Image60.85%235
Image60.27%1767
Image59.27%4905
Image58.73%332
Image57.1%4930
Image56.8%625
Image56.49%262
Image54.58%2607

Last item

58.42%

5.14%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.42%38
Image61.81%144
Image60.55%2104
Image59.92%781
Image58.2%122
Image58%400
Image57.45%94
Image57.38%61
Image57.02%342
Image56.7%739
Image55.95%840
Image55.6%536
Image55.03%169
Image52.5%40