Dr. Mundo

Image

Utterly mad, tragically homicidal, and horrifyingly purple, Dr. Mundo is what keeps many of Zaun's citizens indoors on particularly dark nights. Now a self-proclaimed physician, he was once a patient of Zaun's most infamous asylum. After "curing" the...

50.09%Winrate
5.14% Pickrate
16 Items
33 Runes

50.71%

60703

46.42%

6810

43.71%

1503

48.04%

943

48.04%

537

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.79%

95.94%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.04%1375
Image53.04%8565
Image51.27%26078
Image50.02%26087
Image48.71%1971
Image48.55%653
Image48.33%1291
Image47.16%952
Image44.88%664

Second item

54.11%

80.6%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.1%1233
Image60.06%4084
Image57.51%812
Image57.51%313
Image57.14%294
Image55.53%3690
Image55.17%5030
Image54.74%14506
Image54.26%5474
Image51.75%18989
Image49.12%2398

Third item

57.83%

48.86%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.11%708
Image63.5%663
Image62.37%279
Image62.09%3622
Image61.22%196
Image58.39%685
Image57.78%1793
Image57.69%572
Image57.31%9874
Image56.92%10274
Image55.78%5602
Image55.06%178

Fourth item

58.98%

17.93%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.75%379
Image64.57%381
Image60.85%2023
Image60.16%2018
Image59.47%2292
Image58.78%131
Image58.47%118
Image57.03%3093
Image56.87%881
Image56.21%692
Image55.06%632

Last item

58.54%

3.7%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.29%14
Image64%25
Image61.51%317
Image61.19%353
Image59.7%134
Image59.54%173
Image59.42%276
Image59.09%110
Image58.93%56
Image58.67%392
Image55.61%223
Image55.2%500
Image45.95%37