Irelia

Image

The Noxian occupation of Ionia produced many heroes, none more unlikely than young Irelia of Navori. Trained in the ancient dances of her province, she adapted her art for war, using the graceful and carefully practised movements to levitate a host of...

48.67%Winrate
10.2% Pickrate
16 Items
26 Runes

49.03%

153580

48.14%

90294

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

49.29%

97.46%

  WinrateMatches  
Image49.48%226693
Image48.76%2375
Image45.85%5149
Image44.33%4516

Second item

53.01%

82.88%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.74%4451
Image57.31%3052
Image53.8%1593
Image53.75%110628
Image52.74%16351
Image52.06%26381
Image51.1%32677
Image50.88%1427
Image49.6%6450

Third item

58.41%

52.69%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.82%2999
Image62.04%5571
Image59.39%18253
Image59.13%1248
Image58.52%37669
Image58.45%5815
Image58.14%47278
Image56.18%2006
Image56.1%3663
Image51.78%1464
Image50.72%2078
Image50.39%1020

Fourth item

60.74%

23.64%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.73%706
Image63.76%378
Image63.57%15761
Image62.61%2014
Image60.9%5744
Image60.56%14584
Image60.31%9694
Image60.06%1645
Image56.65%1398
Image54.64%2941
Image53.96%1955
Image53.2%1094

Last item

59.46%

7.24%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.73%110
Image61.78%6466
Image61.46%833
Image61.21%812
Image61.15%157
Image61.06%1415
Image59.32%263
Image59.12%362
Image58.73%710
Image58.25%1945
Image58.14%1247
Image56.65%556
Image56.37%314
Image56.3%119
Image54.14%1799
Image53.72%121
Image53.14%510