Ivern Bramblefoot, known to many as the Green Father, is a peculiar half man, half tree who roams Runeterra's forests, cultivating life everywhere he goes. He knows the secrets of the natural world, and holds deep friendships with all things that grow...
53.35%
79.45%
50.43%
11.22%
49.48%
7.55%
51.32%
1.43%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.43% | 41.3% |
![]() | 50.85% | 20.24% |
![]() | 55.55% | 9.68% |
![]() | 50.98% | 8.18% |
![]() | 52.52% | 6.55% |
![]() | 52.32% | 2.95% |
![]() | 48.47% | 2.66% |
![]() | 58.82% | 1.22% |
![]() | 50.27% | 1.21% |
![]() | 52.7% | 1.03% |
![]() | 55.48% | 0.95% |
![]() | 53.68% | 0.93% |
![]() | 70.34% | 0.86% |
![]() | 55.73% | 0.86% |
![]() | 45.1% | 0.83% |
![]() | 58.38% | 0.56% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.12% | 46.13% |
![]() | 56.3% | 7.09% |
![]() | 53.23% | 6.73% |
![]() | 52.61% | 6.58% |
![]() | 53.78% | 5.66% |
![]() | 50.21% | 4.87% |
![]() | 51.49% | 3.15% |
![]() | 49.33% | 3.14% |
![]() | 75.52% | 2.87% |
![]() | 60.7% | 2.08% |
![]() | 55.84% | 2.02% |
![]() | 48.06% | 1.97% |
![]() | 56.37% | 1.66% |
![]() | 53.62% | 1.3% |
![]() | 52.63% | 1.19% |
![]() | 60.16% | 0.89% |
![]() | 57.61% | 0.84% |
![]() | 53.03% | 0.69% |
![]() | 57.39% | 0.61% |
![]() | 47.65% | 0.52% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 57.76% | 21.9% |
![]() | 58.17% | 13.8% |
![]() | 55.97% | 10.67% |
![]() | 55.1% | 7.92% |
![]() | 55.75% | 7.8% |
![]() | 79.08% | 5.14% |
![]() | 53.36% | 4.23% |
![]() | 53.54% | 4.01% |
![]() | 53.95% | 3.82% |
![]() | 55.98% | 3.49% |
![]() | 58.85% | 3.01% |
![]() | 57.19% | 2.87% |
![]() | 53.6% | 1.91% |
![]() | 50.68% | 1.63% |
![]() | 57.88% | 1.46% |
![]() | 60.26% | 1.38% |
![]() | 56.31% | 1.37% |
![]() | 68.48% | 1.14% |
![]() | 59.41% | 1.06% |
![]() | 60% | 0.71% |
![]() | 58.67% | 0.67% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 62.99% | 17.94% |
![]() | 62.56% | 12.14% |
![]() | 61.11% | 11.69% |
![]() | 78.1% | 8.74% |
![]() | 59.18% | 7.97% |
![]() | 61.26% | 6.9% |
![]() | 60.31% | 6.3% |
![]() | 62.5% | 4.6% |
![]() | 61.4% | 4% |
![]() | 58.87% | 3.94% |
![]() | 57.47% | 2.86% |
![]() | 62.7% | 2.01% |
![]() | 61.41% | 1.98% |
![]() | 59.81% | 1.72% |
![]() | 60.94% | 1.58% |
![]() | 59.18% | 1.21% |
![]() | 56.78% | 0.97% |
![]() | 59.83% | 0.96% |
![]() | 63.04% | 0.76% |
![]() | 72.97% | 0.61% |
![]() | 64.29% | 0.58% |
![]() | 64.71% | 0.56% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 64.87% | 18.23% |
![]() | 73.46% | 15.53% |
![]() | 59.72% | 10.48% |
![]() | 63.38% | 7.97% |
![]() | 60.06% | 7.92% |
![]() | 57.72% | 6.04% |
![]() | 60.58% | 5.91% |
![]() | 62.22% | 4.42% |
![]() | 67.1% | 3.8% |
![]() | 62.25% | 3.7% |
![]() | 63.78% | 3.12% |
![]() | 58.65% | 2.55% |
![]() | 65.17% | 2.18% |
![]() | 63.1% | 2.06% |
![]() | 59.09% | 1.62% |
![]() | 61.9% | 1.55% |
![]() | 59.57% | 1.15% |
![]() | 53.85% | 0.96% |
![]() | 66.67% | 0.81% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.95% | 88.76% |
![]() | 52.27% | 4.52% |
![]() | 53.66% | 3.41% |
![]() | 42.15% | 1.59% |
![]() | 52.34% | 1.08% |
![]() | 50.98% | 0.64% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.26% | 52.99% 53.24% | 0.33% | 68.4% 68.07% |
![]() ![]() | 0.72% | 49.38% 48.65% | 0.58% | 4.52% 5.09% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.48% | 32.46% 35.94% | 1.54% | 31.6% 30.06% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.07% | 44.04% 43.98% | 0.11% | 7.68% 7.57% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.01% | 36.57% 30.56% | 1.60% | 7.43% 9.02% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.97% | 29.56% 33.53% | 0.60% | 4.41% 3.81% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.44% | 44.03% 40.59% | 0.53% | 4.41% 3.87% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.48% | 49.35% 47.87% | 0.02% | 4.27% 4.28% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10.31% | 37.01% 47.32% | 0.84% | 4.27% 5.1% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.90% | 41.32% 36.42% | 0.09% | 3.35% 3.44% |