Taric is the Aspect of the Protector, wielding incredible power as Runeterra's guardian of life, love, and beauty. Shamed by a dereliction of duty and exiled from his homeland Demacia, Taric ascended Mount Targon to find redemption, only to discover a...
54.02%
95.51%
48.76%
2.35%
46.33%
1.25%
56.5%
0.68%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 55.24% | 34.66% |
![]() | 51.54% | 27.71% |
![]() | 55.45% | 24.84% |
![]() | 56.82% | 9.83% |
![]() | 51.66% | 1.99% |
![]() | 47.16% | 0.96% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54.3% | 63.74% |
![]() | 54.1% | 9.84% |
![]() | 57.42% | 7.28% |
![]() | 55.26% | 4.84% |
![]() | 57.12% | 4.47% |
![]() | 55.26% | 3.14% |
![]() | 55.27% | 1.38% |
![]() | 57.96% | 1.2% |
![]() | 54.47% | 1.07% |
![]() | 57.59% | 0.96% |
![]() | 51.29% | 0.92% |
![]() | 55.1% | 0.58% |
![]() | 51.02% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 58.3% | 41.85% |
![]() | 60.14% | 18.93% |
![]() | 57.59% | 10.67% |
![]() | 57.11% | 9.47% |
![]() | 57.78% | 3.41% |
![]() | 58.76% | 3.26% |
![]() | 56.92% | 2.87% |
![]() | 52.85% | 2.33% |
![]() | 55.56% | 1.82% |
![]() | 60.22% | 1.71% |
![]() | 56.83% | 1.02% |
![]() | 52.47% | 0.82% |
![]() | 58.24% | 0.67% |
![]() | 56.52% | 0.59% |
![]() | 63.92% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 63.26% | 27.24% |
![]() | 64.86% | 18.5% |
![]() | 61.3% | 13.95% |
![]() | 66.47% | 5.66% |
![]() | 60.9% | 5.56% |
![]() | 61.2% | 5.26% |
![]() | 57.07% | 4.98% |
![]() | 63.42% | 3.92% |
![]() | 61.48% | 3.36% |
![]() | 65.67% | 2.22% |
![]() | 65.28% | 1.6% |
![]() | 64.02% | 1.57% |
![]() | 67.59% | 1.2% |
![]() | 62.5% | 1.19% |
![]() | 55.46% | 0.99% |
![]() | 63.64% | 0.91% |
![]() | 60.82% | 0.8% |
![]() | 64.71% | 0.56% |
![]() | 63.49% | 0.52% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 62.22% | 13.12% |
![]() | 63.2% | 13.07% |
![]() | 61.92% | 11.61% |
![]() | 66.96% | 11.03% |
![]() | 59.9% | 9.33% |
![]() | 66.12% | 8.89% |
![]() | 63.93% | 5.93% |
![]() | 62.16% | 3.6% |
![]() | 60.81% | 3.6% |
![]() | 65.45% | 2.67% |
![]() | 62% | 2.43% |
![]() | 66% | 2.43% |
![]() | 63.04% | 2.24% |
![]() | 57.14% | 1.7% |
![]() | 60.71% | 1.36% |
![]() | 80.77% | 1.26% |
![]() | 73.08% | 1.26% |
![]() | 56% | 1.21% |
![]() | 58.33% | 1.17% |
![]() | 55.56% | 0.87% |
![]() | 57.14% | 0.68% |
![]() | 72.73% | 0.53% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54.49% | 44.78% |
![]() | 53.31% | 19.85% |
![]() | 56.43% | 17% |
![]() | 56.47% | 13.02% |
![]() | 36.49% | 3.32% |
![]() | 35.21% | 2.03% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.79% | 54.27% 53.48% | 0.74% | 64.62% 63.88% |
![]() ![]() | 5.37% | 50% 44.63% | 0.54% | 0.95% 1.49% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.15% | 38.12% 37.97% | 0.83% | 11.86% 11.03% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5.04% | 34.3% 29.27% | 0.36% | 8.22% 7.85% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.19% | 28.79% 34.98% | 0.92% | 7.02% 6.1% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.23% | 36.92% 39.15% | 1.11% | 6.91% 5.8% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.52% | 41.99% 35.47% | 0.74% | 4.81% 5.56% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.60% | 44.9% 38.3% | 0.05% | 3.91% 3.86% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 11.20% | 38.36% 27.15% | 0.25% | 3.88% 4.13% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.32% | 29.66% 35.97% | 0.05% | 3.86% 3.8% |