Trundle

Image

Trundle is a hulking and devious troll with a particularly vicious streak, and there is nothing he cannot bludgeon into submission—not even the Freljord itself. Fiercely territorial, he chases down anyone foolish enough to enter his domain. Then, his...

50.99%Winrate
5.89% Pickrate
22 Items
43 Runes

51.86%

39818

50.17%

31898

50.53%

8247

47.37%

627

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.16%

93.47%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.29%501
Image54.17%888
Image54.14%1858
Image53.93%4769
Image53.33%390
Image52.56%508
Image52.22%53928
Image52.01%3724
Image50.57%4764
Image49.77%661
Image49.76%635
Image49.44%2880

Second item

56.79%

68.67%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60%1130
Image59.22%2087
Image59.13%416
Image58.73%2120
Image58.68%17149
Image58.52%6184
Image58.35%701
Image58.31%1209
Image57.65%3877
Image56.45%1991
Image56.43%342
Image56.22%6215
Image55.97%1113
Image53.41%1451
Image51.92%913
Image51.46%2639
Image50.97%5933

Third item

59.78%

35.62%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70.9%189
Image68.31%344
Image64.81%378
Image63.33%4271
Image62.16%761
Image61.83%778
Image61.09%1262
Image60.34%1311
Image59.99%2552
Image59.61%4073
Image58.21%268
Image57.87%7081
Image57.78%3816
Image56.21%1023
Image55.84%668

Fourth item

59.31%

11.98%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.82%246
Image63.47%219
Image63.29%158
Image62.96%548
Image62.41%133
Image61.51%556
Image61.45%262
Image60.95%776
Image60.61%264
Image60.37%376
Image59.49%158
Image58.36%1501
Image57.99%1728
Image57.75%2161
Image56.41%273
Image56.38%188
Image55.47%128

Last item

58.18%

2.43%

  WinrateMatches  
Image76%25
Image71.7%106
Image64.68%252
Image61.7%47
Image60.32%126
Image60%60
Image59.26%54
Image58.18%55
Image57.14%98
Image56.63%332
Image56.47%85
Image56.09%271
Image55.81%43
Image55.56%72
Image54.7%181
Image54.29%35
Image48%75
Image37.93%29
Image35.29%17