Trundle

Image

Trundle is a hulking and devious troll with a particularly vicious streak, and there is nothing he cannot bludgeon into submission—not even the Freljord itself. Fiercely territorial, he chases down anyone foolish enough to enter his domain. Then, his...

51.96%Winrate
6.2% Pickrate
22 Items
40 Runes

52.55%

92844

51.6%

49308

46.29%

5667

47.05%

814

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.76%

94.19%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.61%1051
Image54.67%8484
Image52.79%112933
Image52.36%2074
Image52.17%2465
Image52.06%1435
Image51.87%8700
Image51.13%1326
Image47.43%1904

Second item

56.53%

77.47%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.45%757
Image58.81%38954
Image58.77%1288
Image57.48%18907
Image56.8%4139
Image56.46%1284
Image56.29%11415
Image56.13%13074
Image56.05%3470
Image55.15%1068
Image54.92%5286
Image54.56%768
Image54.4%829
Image52.82%1136
Image51.34%1270
Image51.07%2955
Image49.43%8847

Third item

59.58%

44.51%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.61%469
Image62.33%12645
Image62.13%3211
Image61.19%10713
Image61.17%1164
Image60.55%4020
Image60.33%789
Image60.19%1442
Image59.59%688
Image57.87%4633
Image57.81%474
Image57.54%1373
Image57.4%15314
Image57.14%7182
Image56.28%366
Image56.23%1853

Fourth item

59.25%

16.26%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.89%714
Image61.95%1096
Image61.87%257
Image61.68%1070
Image60.96%479
Image60.44%3804
Image60.37%2458
Image59.64%726
Image58.4%4135
Image58.12%6056
Image57.98%445
Image57.73%1100
Image57.59%224
Image57.25%269
Image57.23%166
Image57.05%766
Image56.12%237
Image54.87%226

Last item

58.59%

3.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.13%62
Image63.26%215
Image62.02%208
Image61.5%787
Image60.8%176
Image60.58%761
Image59.32%322
Image58.07%322
Image57.54%869
Image57.01%314
Image56.52%391
Image56.09%230
Image56%175
Image53.57%28
Image52.75%91
Image48.34%151
Image47.13%87