Xayah

Image

Deadly and precise, Xayah is a vastayan revolutionary waging a personal war to save her people. She uses her speed, guile, and razor-sharp feather blades to cut down anyone who stands in her way. Xayah fights alongside her partner and lover, Rakan, to...

50.02%Winrate
3.54% Pickrate
21 Items
33 Runes

50.07%

84242

46.64%

566

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.45%

98.47%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.18%1183
Image50.61%3584
Image50.61%37346
Image50.58%9354
Image50.2%28358
Image49.09%3854

Second item

52.82%

85.61%

  WinrateMatches  
Image55.82%842
Image54.17%10186
Image53.6%4968
Image52.99%24266
Image52.88%3037
Image52.73%24777
Image51.52%623
Image48.33%449
Image48.06%851
Image47.13%2752

Third item

56.42%

56.04%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.26%787
Image60%300
Image59.91%1958
Image59.21%782
Image58.71%264
Image57.97%3866
Image57.83%2177
Image57.77%15087
Image56.38%12679
Image54.57%317
Image54.33%1016
Image53.96%530
Image53.7%1488
Image53.47%475
Image50.52%5895

Fourth item

56.6%

24.74%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.1%118
Image61.59%289
Image59.79%1589
Image59.36%844
Image58.77%1620
Image58.62%2448
Image58.56%1081
Image58.19%464
Image58.01%755
Image56.52%1617
Image56.08%3183
Image55.83%652
Image55.78%251
Image55.74%3170
Image55.56%396
Image51.71%497
Image50.36%1664
Image47.58%227
Image44.3%158

Last item

57.33%

7.82%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.5%40
Image62.16%37
Image60.37%164
Image60%645
Image59.65%57
Image59.58%2066
Image58.88%197
Image58.6%186
Image58.35%545
Image57.41%108
Image57.33%307
Image57.3%185
Image56.2%137
Image56.1%508
Image55.11%352
Image54.14%133
Image53.85%208
Image53.49%43
Image50.88%171
Image50%116
Image48.52%439