Xin Zhao

Image

Xin Zhao is a resolute warrior loyal to the ruling Lightshield dynasty. Once condemned to the fighting pits of Noxus, he survived countless gladiatorial bouts, but after being freed by Demacian forces, he swore his life and allegiance to these brave...

50.78%Winrate
6.92% Pickrate
18 Items
31 Runes

50.87%

161568

47.51%

2772

49.97%

1561

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.18%

96.97%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.55%2211
Image52.46%1342
Image51.51%25122
Image51.09%129295
Image50.47%1066
Image50.14%2182

Second item

56.06%

76.83%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.4%8971
Image59.07%9881
Image57.54%9170
Image56.48%1234
Image55.62%88594
Image54.01%4997
Image53.8%3524
Image43.69%1371

Third item

61.8%

40.24%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.09%1188
Image64.89%9812
Image63.41%1626
Image63.29%10571
Image62.86%1306
Image62.34%20132
Image61.83%10111
Image60.02%1258
Image59.23%1305
Image57.32%724
Image56.42%1464
Image56.06%1668
Image54.66%5734

Fourth item

62.63%

12.02%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.83%247
Image66.67%189
Image65.91%5042
Image64.94%1309
Image64.37%348
Image63.8%3428
Image63.32%368
Image62.86%2644
Image60.06%646
Image59%539
Image58.99%139
Image58.93%112
Image58.76%388
Image58.45%580
Image58.23%2686
Image57.32%1319

Last item

61.43%

2.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image77.14%35
Image68.42%38
Image67.92%53
Image65.96%141
Image65.12%86
Image65.08%358
Image64.33%157
Image63.25%332
Image62.96%27
Image62.8%1000
Image62.16%37
Image60.38%53
Image60.38%159
Image58.82%34
Image58.76%502
Image58.33%144
Image58.06%31
Image56.59%129
Image55.47%247
Image51.35%37
Image51.22%41
Image47.83%23
Image42.86%28