Sylas

Image

Raised in one of Demacia's lesser quarters, Sylas of Dregbourne has come to symbolize the darker side of the Great City. As a boy, his ability to root out hidden sorcery caught the attention of the notorious mageseekers, who eventually imprisoned him...

48.68%Winrate
13.79% Pickrate
10 Items
31 Runes

49.07%

138252

48.03%

46188

42.52%

2178

39.63%

1413

51.32%

1058

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.21%

94.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.05%3589
Image50.26%166563
Image49.57%4817
Image45.62%3174

Second item

54.87%

72.16%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.85%1098
Image58.36%33796
Image56.16%1168
Image53.76%94141
Image51.9%1027
Image51.85%2247
Image48.7%2965

Third item

59.29%

37.2%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.05%3891
Image61.27%18167
Image60.47%592
Image59.83%31638
Image59.03%1152
Image57.31%1778
Image53.77%13114

Fourth item

60.05%

11.73%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.8%256
Image64.1%4615
Image61.46%903
Image61.26%1079
Image60.38%4071
Image59.65%456
Image58.04%7443
Image57.84%408
Image57.32%2779
Image55.49%173

Last item

58.22%

2%

  WinrateMatches  
Image75%52
Image71.43%21
Image64.29%70
Image62.5%24
Image61.9%1063
Image61.15%157
Image59.39%197
Image58.36%281
Image56.91%622
Image56.16%73
Image53.98%1030
Image53.29%167
Image52.94%34