Raised in one of Demacia's lesser quarters, Sylas of Dregbourne has come to symbolize the darker side of the Great City. As a boy, his ability to root out hidden sorcery caught the attention of the notorious mageseekers, who eventually imprisoned him...
50.33%
43.78%
51.41%
40.66%
49.06%
7.69%
51.33%
7.51%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 50.58% | 70.48% |
![]() | 52.67% | 11.9% |
![]() | 48.64% | 3.33% |
![]() | 51.44% | 3.08% |
![]() | 50.05% | 2.77% |
![]() | 49.9% | 2.22% |
![]() | 51.65% | 1.86% |
![]() | 49.32% | 1.48% |
![]() | 49.54% | 1.27% |
![]() | 53.97% | 1.08% |
![]() | 54.28% | 0.53% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 51.53% | 49.77% |
![]() | 51.55% | 22.82% |
![]() | 49.81% | 8.7% |
![]() | 51.13% | 6.19% |
![]() | 79.22% | 3.34% |
![]() | 52.46% | 3.29% |
![]() | 53.62% | 2.75% |
![]() | 53.71% | 1.78% |
![]() | 53.58% | 0.75% |
![]() | 62.07% | 0.62% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54.41% | 57.79% |
![]() | 55.93% | 11.18% |
![]() | 59.12% | 8.02% |
![]() | 60.07% | 6.9% |
![]() | 80.62% | 5.92% |
![]() | 56.54% | 3.1% |
![]() | 52.16% | 2.24% |
![]() | 55.45% | 1.62% |
![]() | 57.76% | 1.44% |
![]() | 54.66% | 1.25% |
![]() | 57.01% | 0.53% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 62.84% | 26.44% |
![]() | 59.19% | 25.42% |
![]() | 56.34% | 12.97% |
![]() | 77.7% | 8.99% |
![]() | 57.24% | 5.64% |
![]() | 56.67% | 4.36% |
![]() | 54.02% | 3.3% |
![]() | 58.19% | 2.23% |
![]() | 56.77% | 1.59% |
![]() | 56.42% | 1.54% |
![]() | 53.89% | 1.44% |
![]() | 60.16% | 1.44% |
![]() | 57.59% | 1.38% |
![]() | 53.38% | 1.04% |
![]() | 56.65% | 0.82% |
![]() | 54.26% | 0.8% |
![]() | 56.38% | 0.6% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 61.62% | 29.45% |
![]() | 62.2% | 11.68% |
![]() | 72.19% | 11.67% |
![]() | 56.54% | 8.9% |
![]() | 58.18% | 8.87% |
![]() | 59.71% | 5.54% |
![]() | 57.39% | 4.44% |
![]() | 58.05% | 3.06% |
![]() | 62.77% | 2.67% |
![]() | 56.06% | 2.49% |
![]() | 59.16% | 2.03% |
![]() | 52.43% | 1.83% |
![]() | 60.08% | 1.81% |
![]() | 61.97% | 1.66% |
![]() | 54.25% | 1.51% |
![]() | 57.8% | 1% |
![]() | 63.39% | 0.8% |
![]() | 53.99% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.02% | 47.37% |
![]() | 50.7% | 26.87% |
![]() | 50.72% | 15.81% |
![]() | 50.76% | 5.67% |
![]() | 33.42% | 2.66% |
![]() | 54.08% | 1.09% |
![]() | 43.5% | 0.53% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.45% | 50.82% 50.38% | 0.25% | 62.5% 62.75% |
![]() ![]() | 0.68% | 49.14% 49.81% | 0.02% | 6.66% 6.65% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.10% | 41.33% 41.24% | 0.75% | 19.88% 20.63% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.07% | 41.48% 41.55% | 0.01% | 16.62% 16.64% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.49% | 45.02% 43.52% | 0.13% | 11.5% 11.63% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.27% | 43.89% 43.63% | 0.52% | 9.65% 9.13% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.40% | 43.41% 43.81% | 0.02% | 4.66% 4.64% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.60% | 42.61% 41.01% | 0.01% | 3.59% 3.6% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.76% | 40.17% 41.93% | 0.19% | 3.37% 3.56% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.44% | 41.42% 42.86% | 0.19% | 3.34% 3.15% |