Aphelios

Image

Emerging from moonlight's shadow with weapons drawn, Aphelios kills the enemies of his faith in brooding silence—speaking only through the certainty of his aim, and the firing of each gun. Though fueled by a poison that renders him mute, he is guided by...

48.56%Winrate
9.51% Pickrate
13 Items
21 Runes

48.6%

128753

44.1%

1195

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

49.82%

95.67%

  WinrateMatches  
Image50.77%10798
Image49.88%84908
Image49.28%29104

Second item

54.01%

75.97%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.31%51988
Image53.19%1489
Image51.7%35678
Image51.19%6501
Image49.29%2739
Image47.12%713

Third item

58.44%

41.63%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.05%888
Image61.97%831
Image60.16%31749
Image59.71%1375
Image58.88%6703
Image58.37%836
Image55.91%1930
Image52.46%8850
Image51.74%1152

Fourth item

60%

15.31%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70.54%224
Image62.41%4065
Image62.02%366
Image61.95%297
Image61.15%4144
Image60.39%2941
Image59.26%3603
Image58.79%2099
Image58.16%435
Image55.66%512
Image51.44%1149
Image49.62%131

Last item

59.65%

4.25%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.27%104
Image63.38%396
Image61.11%90
Image61.1%1856
Image60.4%447
Image59.52%126
Image59.33%836
Image59.02%61
Image57.44%726
Image56.91%427
Image56.14%399
Image51.35%37
Image43.18%44