Maokai is a rageful, towering treant who fights the unnatural horrors of the Shadow Isles. He was twisted into a force of vengeance after a magical cataclysm destroyed his home, surviving undeath only through the Waters of Life infused within his...
52.29%
62.31%
52.24%
20.76%
51.61%
16.1%
47.45%
0.72%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54.24% | 37.25% |
![]() | 50.74% | 21.01% |
![]() | 51.96% | 15.93% |
![]() | 53.08% | 6.9% |
![]() | 51.82% | 4.56% |
![]() | 46.71% | 3.94% |
![]() | 52.31% | 3.47% |
![]() | 50.92% | 1.58% |
![]() | 51.98% | 1.47% |
![]() | 53.36% | 1.3% |
![]() | 53.36% | 1.25% |
![]() | 48.59% | 0.72% |
![]() | 49.29% | 0.61% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.22% | 36.08% |
![]() | 53.75% | 9.75% |
![]() | 51.93% | 7.93% |
![]() | 55.63% | 6.47% |
![]() | 54.81% | 5.39% |
![]() | 55.35% | 4.7% |
![]() | 52.75% | 4.48% |
![]() | 54.45% | 4.02% |
![]() | 52.6% | 3.55% |
![]() | 49.14% | 3.25% |
![]() | 53.1% | 2.59% |
![]() | 53.54% | 2.57% |
![]() | 54.17% | 2.26% |
![]() | 50.19% | 1.6% |
![]() | 54.15% | 1.49% |
![]() | 51.6% | 1.35% |
![]() | 52.03% | 1.14% |
![]() | 56.93% | 0.82% |
![]() | 56.61% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 56.44% | 17.93% |
![]() | 53.51% | 14.58% |
![]() | 59.99% | 10.05% |
![]() | 58.41% | 9.49% |
![]() | 58.81% | 9.06% |
![]() | 54.35% | 7.98% |
![]() | 58.54% | 5.16% |
![]() | 58.87% | 4.1% |
![]() | 57.55% | 3.95% |
![]() | 53.1% | 3.01% |
![]() | 55.37% | 2.38% |
![]() | 50.39% | 2.1% |
![]() | 58.74% | 1.81% |
![]() | 60.06% | 1.41% |
![]() | 52.26% | 1.26% |
![]() | 58.25% | 1.21% |
![]() | 55.14% | 1.19% |
![]() | 60.71% | 1.14% |
![]() | 51.79% | 0.91% |
![]() | 62.35% | 0.69% |
![]() | 55.63% | 0.61% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 60.3% | 16.78% |
![]() | 61.61% | 16.4% |
![]() | 60.07% | 10.56% |
![]() | 62.01% | 10.23% |
![]() | 63.82% | 7.38% |
![]() | 62.57% | 6.95% |
![]() | 52.1% | 4.62% |
![]() | 57.99% | 4.25% |
![]() | 61.11% | 2.97% |
![]() | 64.55% | 2.6% |
![]() | 59.74% | 2.24% |
![]() | 58.74% | 2.17% |
![]() | 63.79% | 1.69% |
![]() | 62.26% | 1.54% |
![]() | 53.29% | 1.48% |
![]() | 63.33% | 1.46% |
![]() | 67.88% | 1.33% |
![]() | 63.24% | 1.32% |
![]() | 62.5% | 0.85% |
![]() | 61.45% | 0.81% |
![]() | 64.06% | 0.62% |
![]() | 58.73% | 0.61% |
![]() | 80.33% | 0.59% |
![]() | 62.96% | 0.52% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 58.88% | 16.87% |
![]() | 54.68% | 13.32% |
![]() | 62.28% | 8.33% |
![]() | 61.45% | 8.28% |
![]() | 57.14% | 7.34% |
![]() | 52.94% | 6.79% |
![]() | 60.64% | 4.69% |
![]() | 61.33% | 3.74% |
![]() | 57.63% | 2.94% |
![]() | 54.39% | 2.84% |
![]() | 69.81% | 2.64% |
![]() | 65.31% | 2.45% |
![]() | 65.91% | 2.2% |
![]() | 50% | 2.2% |
![]() | 55% | 2% |
![]() | 59.46% | 1.85% |
![]() | 66.67% | 1.65% |
![]() | 87.5% | 1.6% |
![]() | 73.33% | 1.5% |
![]() | 57.69% | 1.3% |
![]() | 60% | 1% |
![]() | 76.47% | 0.85% |
![]() | 53.85% | 0.65% |
![]() | 76.92% | 0.65% |
![]() | 75% | 0.6% |
![]() | 75% | 0.6% |
![]() | 58.33% | 0.6% |
![]() | 81.82% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54.19% | 32.87% |
![]() | 52.08% | 28.51% |
![]() | 52.38% | 18.8% |
![]() | 52.52% | 15.11% |
![]() | 32.41% | 3.07% |
![]() | 48.1% | 1.12% |
![]() | 38.62% | 0.53% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.24% | 52.8% 52.56% | 1.66% | 54.62% 52.96% |
![]() ![]() | 1.07% | 52.09% 51.02% | 1.02% | 14.18% 13.15% |
![]() ![]() | 0.77% | 51.4% 52.17% | 1.12% | 9.6% 10.71% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.22% | 43.1% 39.87% | 0.52% | 12.93% 13.45% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.47% | 39.27% 43.73% | 0.27% | 5.88% 6.15% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6.03% | 45.74% 39.72% | 0.30% | 5.79% 6.08% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5.49% | 41.24% 35.76% | 0.21% | 5.45% 5.66% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.15% | 40.82% 36.67% | 1.64% | 4.53% 6.17% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.66% | 36.59% 37.24% | 0.43% | 3.79% 3.36% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 15.06% | 57.5% 42.44% | 0.18% | 3.69% 3.51% |