Nasus

Image

Nasus is an imposing, jackal-headed Ascended being from ancient Shurima, a heroic figure regarded as a demigod by the people of the desert. Fiercely intelligent, he was a guardian of knowledge and peerless strategist whose wisdom guided the ancient...

49.56%Winrate
3.71% Pickrate
13 Items
43 Runes

49.96%

44528

47.48%

3439

48.53%

2277

34.43%

424

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.88%

93.77%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.79%1883
Image51.06%42087
Image49.61%2060
Image48.66%822
Image44.74%532
Image40.06%322

Second item

54.89%

75.37%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.8%2965
Image58.56%1279
Image58.56%4732
Image57.84%944
Image55.97%14521
Image53.26%2488
Image52.55%2533
Image51.24%4424
Image50%302
Image49.74%571
Image48.05%3582

Third item

59.6%

45.24%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.77%1140
Image63.42%1747
Image62.66%2306
Image61.8%1144
Image60.67%3300
Image60.28%642
Image59.29%1248
Image58.08%5835
Image57.7%714
Image57.25%131
Image56.67%4810

Fourth item

60.43%

17.51%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.15%650
Image64.43%627
Image62.9%62
Image61.88%627
Image61.54%754
Image59.96%547
Image59.81%856
Image59.53%1616
Image59.09%220
Image58.77%2331
Image57.61%618

Last item

58.87%

4.09%

  WinrateMatches  
Image80%15
Image70.59%34
Image67.27%55
Image65%20
Image64.37%174
Image62.96%27
Image62.66%158
Image62.5%16
Image60.87%23
Image60.71%168
Image58.61%418
Image57.14%84
Image56.46%147
Image55.94%143
Image55.2%221
Image54.76%378