Vladimir

Image

A fiend with a thirst for mortal blood, Vladimir has influenced the affairs of Noxus since the empire's earliest days. In addition to unnaturally extending his life, his mastery of hemomancy allows him to control the minds and bodies of others as easily...

49.91%Winrate
5.67% Pickrate
10 Items
34 Runes

50.38%

60402

48.33%

15780

48.12%

1411

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.69%

96.49%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.15%1626
Image50.98%67010
Image49.78%918
Image47.88%4348
Image42.91%1058

Second item

54.55%

77.38%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.82%10977
Image54.66%33349
Image53.46%1893
Image51.62%3185
Image48.97%9694
Image47.68%1013

Third item

58.42%

42.73%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.07%10132
Image59.27%4417
Image57.16%9640
Image56.57%6371
Image53.37%193
Image52.28%2240
Image48.48%198

Fourth item

60.18%

14.74%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65%160
Image63.07%704
Image61.46%2610
Image61.11%3590
Image60%170
Image59.63%2477
Image55.54%1743

Last item

57.33%

2.95%

  WinrateMatches  
Image72.22%18
Image61.06%339
Image60.47%43
Image60.1%198
Image59.79%97
Image57.42%458
Image57.41%108
Image56.51%591
Image53.02%398
Image50%42