Mordekaiser

Image

Twice slain and thrice born, Mordekaiser is a brutal warlord from a foregone epoch who uses his necromantic sorcery to bind souls into an eternity of servitude. Few now remain who remember his earlier conquests, or know the true extent of his powers—but...

49.52%Winrate
6.59% Pickrate
14 Items
27 Runes

49.46%

78051

50.34%

7401

49.65%

4467

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.77%

94.26%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.83%626
Image51.98%1716
Image50.86%78375
Image50.3%1690
Image49.24%459
Image46.89%1094
Image46.76%1266

Second item

55.12%

74.72%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.14%2653
Image58.59%4441
Image57.89%12629
Image55.65%21099
Image53.37%2449
Image52.91%14991
Image52.6%2023
Image52.25%1732
Image51.42%492
Image49.59%5053

Third item

59.15%

43.38%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.87%2015
Image62.72%3412
Image60.63%6568
Image60.49%1339
Image59.03%11199
Image58.34%2902
Image57.27%2970
Image56.83%542
Image56.7%8033
Image47.15%246

Fourth item

60.22%

17.3%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.56%194
Image66.28%86
Image63.59%541
Image63.31%1619
Image62.32%499
Image60.92%174
Image60.28%2533
Image60.2%2211
Image59.68%124
Image59.56%1375
Image59.55%1926
Image59.26%432
Image58.98%3447
Image55.3%132
Image52.82%195
Image52.26%155

Last item

59.07%

4.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70%20
Image63.74%91
Image63.26%215
Image62.7%126
Image61.48%122
Image61.11%72
Image61.11%90
Image60.08%491
Image60.08%531
Image59.52%42
Image58.92%443
Image58.54%316
Image57.73%291
Image57.17%642
Image55.1%196
Image50.94%53
Image50.67%75