Akali

Image

Abandoning the Kinkou Order and her title of the Fist of Shadow, Akali now strikes alone, ready to be the deadly weapon her people need. Though she holds onto all she learned from her master Shen, she has pledged to defend Ionia from its enemies, one...

46.39%Winrate
5.94% Pickrate
12 Items
30 Runes

46.77%

53653

45.78%

27532

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

47.48%

95.05%

  WinrateMatches  
Image49.18%18381
Image47.95%8844
Image46.87%48835
Image46.06%482
Image41.6%827

Second item

51.43%

74.66%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.96%1204
Image54.77%5585
Image53.92%8390
Image52.06%655
Image50.57%35681
Image50.16%2167
Image49.19%6519
Image45.47%574

Third item

55.27%

41.18%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.95%2875
Image57.25%2676
Image56.2%8768
Image55.48%3967
Image54.74%4602
Image53.75%761
Image52.25%9868

Fourth item

56.82%

13.23%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.56%461
Image59.24%2149
Image57.97%1066
Image57.61%1071
Image57.25%407
Image54.98%3245
Image54.89%2370

Last item

54.67%

2.33%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.73%81
Image58.3%283
Image56.97%509
Image55.7%149
Image55.1%98
Image55%20
Image51.42%562
Image50%20
Image48.55%173