Garen

Image

A proud and noble warrior, Garen fights as one of the Dauntless Vanguard. He is popular among his fellows, and respected well enough by his enemies—not least as a scion of the prestigious Crownguard family, entrusted with defending Demacia and its...

50.58%Winrate
4.96% Pickrate
24 Items
33 Runes

50.93%

59444

50.93%

6878

34.79%

937

47.16%

598

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.01%

92.82%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.43%553
Image54.25%1071
Image52.42%36971
Image51.92%1566
Image51.87%1635
Image51.82%15966
Image49.44%2747
Image48.98%2115
Image47.91%551

Second item

55.29%

76.85%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.65%461
Image59.26%1804
Image58.26%357
Image57.66%15434
Image55.59%20038
Image55.2%692
Image54.23%3306
Image53.97%4095
Image52.91%1015
Image51.74%1268
Image45.83%3509
Image43.81%331

Third item

59.23%

50.54%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.72%328
Image62.03%187
Image61.26%1900
Image60.64%5417
Image60.54%7053
Image60.51%10727
Image60.5%762
Image59.09%550
Image58.96%385
Image58.61%505
Image56.83%227
Image54.3%1801
Image54.13%3231
Image53.22%419
Image50.56%267
Image49.61%641

Fourth item

60.34%

22.56%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.4%125
Image66.13%124
Image65.32%173
Image64.39%351
Image63.12%282
Image62.84%261
Image61.72%1907
Image61.22%1604
Image61.05%4264
Image60.85%212
Image60.55%1209
Image59.36%1582
Image59.09%1479
Image57.5%240
Image56.41%562
Image55.09%432
Image54.33%127
Image53.51%228
Image51.79%195

Last item

58.68%

6.77%

  WinrateMatches  
Image69.64%112
Image69.09%55
Image64.52%31
Image62.89%388
Image62.16%37
Image61.45%581
Image61.36%88
Image60.98%41
Image60%35
Image59.65%57
Image59.39%197
Image59.38%773
Image58.7%92
Image57.45%282
Image57.28%522
Image56.95%151
Image56.68%247
Image56.44%163
Image55.87%358
Image52.46%61
Image50.97%308
Image38.46%26