Garen

Image

A proud and noble warrior, Garen fights as one of the Dauntless Vanguard. He is popular among his fellows, and respected well enough by his enemies—not least as a scion of the prestigious Crownguard family, entrusted with defending Demacia and its...

51.88%Winrate
6.34% Pickrate
19 Items
36 Runes

52.07%

141220

52.35%

8348

42.57%

2396

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.91%

94.75%

  WinrateMatches  
Image55.97%1247
Image53.43%115834
Image53.06%867
Image52.54%1081
Image51.68%16567
Image49.71%849
Image48.46%2687
Image47.84%1363
Image47.59%3860

Second item

55.62%

82.41%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.41%60241
Image55.8%6093
Image55.2%38184
Image55.07%2199
Image53.56%3413
Image53.39%869
Image53.31%4091
Image51.44%4020
Image47.75%733
Image46.62%5712

Third item

59.34%

58.32%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.62%2991
Image60.44%38732
Image60.2%13635
Image59.7%14267
Image59.47%565
Image58.57%560
Image58.47%3349
Image58.43%676
Image56.35%6628
Image54.61%5248
Image53.03%1105
Image52.48%1090

Fourth item

60.91%

28.16%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.54%288
Image63.27%13694
Image62.33%438
Image62.26%946
Image61.31%5583
Image61.07%3964
Image60.54%783
Image60.38%7698
Image60.35%396
Image59.76%3104
Image57.34%443
Image57.03%2839
Image56.88%269
Image56.11%900
Image53.52%1562

Last item

60.67%

9.01%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.86%252
Image64.43%984
Image64.17%120
Image61.64%391
Image61.57%1871
Image61.3%2486
Image61.23%2657
Image61.18%1208
Image60.69%725
Image58.98%607
Image58.85%452
Image58.76%97
Image57.22%790
Image56.73%483
Image53.53%170
Image53.33%120
Image52.6%154
Image50.61%164