Sett

Image

A leader of Ionia's growing criminal underworld, Sett rose to prominence in the wake of the war with Noxus. Though he began as a humble challenger in the fighting pits of Navori, he quickly gained notoriety for his savage strength, and his ability to...

49.83%Winrate
14.99% Pickrate
21 Items
36 Runes

50.71%

158130

43.86%

26783

51.17%

17030

55.26%

2206

40.59%

1387

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.4%

92.35%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.44%106065
Image51.25%1594
Image50.59%3364
Image50.57%44331
Image50.4%23149
Image50.36%1098
Image46.96%10211

Second item

57.5%

65.23%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.37%1302
Image61%7174
Image58.45%80071
Image58.44%1208
Image57.77%1937
Image57.61%696
Image56.37%12354
Image56.09%5867
Image55.67%6513
Image55.67%9909
Image52.32%711
Image50.36%5475
Image43.22%863

Third item

61.59%

31.65%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.33%21875
Image64.93%804
Image64.58%463
Image63.88%922
Image62.84%14738
Image62.73%2949
Image62.08%385
Image61.04%634
Image60.23%1285
Image59.24%2998
Image57.05%2326
Image56.48%1266
Image56.22%12019
Image54.73%961
Image53.11%563
Image52.32%862

Fourth item

61.38%

10.19%

  WinrateMatches  
Image69.09%537
Image66.67%249
Image65.41%1376
Image63.58%1590
Image63.09%3357
Image62.94%815
Image62.37%380
Image61.77%735
Image61.72%1643
Image61.13%548
Image60.26%1890
Image59.9%5115
Image58.82%153
Image58.82%561
Image58.71%264
Image56.7%799
Image54.95%313
Image53.98%615

Last item

60.5%

2.12%

  WinrateMatches  
Image71.67%60
Image69.23%91
Image67.97%306
Image64.94%405
Image64.44%45
Image63.1%290
Image62.93%437
Image61.59%302
Image61.45%179
Image61.08%167
Image60.82%684
Image60%25
Image57.53%438
Image57.02%114
Image53.47%101
Image52.97%219
Image52.74%146
Image51.76%170
Image51.38%181