Sett

Image

A leader of Ionia's growing criminal underworld, Sett rose to prominence in the wake of the war with Noxus. Though he began as a humble challenger in the fighting pits of Navori, he quickly gained notoriety for his savage strength, and his ability to...

49.7%Winrate
7.97% Pickrate
17 Items
37 Runes

49.82%

168451

51.47%

10738

46.09%

10276

45.83%

1283

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.72%

93.74%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.79%30507
Image51.43%1258
Image51.04%97892
Image50.58%1627
Image48.89%41636
Image48.65%1558
Image47.33%4955

Second item

55.27%

74.09%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.36%6167
Image58.92%1860
Image56.52%73152
Image56.23%2358
Image56.14%4929
Image55.44%1829
Image54.56%12063
Image54.2%1452
Image53.52%9163
Image53.39%899
Image52.81%1655
Image52.58%20051
Image48.25%5061
Image47.3%1186

Third item

59.31%

39.14%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.79%19624
Image61.49%3880
Image61.35%1974
Image60.4%19480
Image59.49%2767
Image59.3%769
Image58.99%695
Image58.22%450
Image58.09%1384
Image57.53%3445
Image56.1%3522
Image54.58%15215
Image53.92%1237
Image50.32%471

Fourth item

59.07%

13.35%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.55%447
Image63.36%494
Image62.91%3944
Image62.28%2004
Image61.44%153
Image60.46%1396
Image60.36%835
Image59.63%2539
Image58.52%2066
Image58.36%269
Image57.14%329
Image57.13%5862
Image57.07%191
Image56.52%3252
Image55.84%308
Image54.95%566
Image52.35%892

Last item

57.85%

2.84%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.64%33
Image61.98%384
Image61.97%284
Image60.81%467
Image60.31%131
Image60.1%203
Image58.62%145
Image58.54%316
Image57.95%623
Image57.89%817
Image57.46%268
Image56.1%41
Image56.1%164
Image55.69%835
Image55.43%92
Image54.83%259
Image53.52%71
Image51.47%307