Gwen

Image

A former doll transformed and brought to life by magic, Gwen wields the very tools that once created her. She carries the weight of her maker's love with every step, taking nothing for granted. At her command is the Hallowed Mist, an ancient and...

45.81%Winrate
5.29% Pickrate
11 Items
28 Runes

45.95%

54009

45.94%

14178

44%

4066

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

46.95%

95.56%

  WinrateMatches  
Image48.07%11741
Image46.72%57547

Second item

52.67%

74.5%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.91%31226
Image53.73%9440
Image53.12%4531
Image48.64%1063
Image46.73%7455
Image46.08%306

Third item

58.28%

43.52%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.8%1077
Image63.12%6323
Image59.64%830
Image59.06%298
Image57.03%2418
Image56.88%15713
Image56.63%166
Image54.73%3722
Image54.02%348
Image53.34%658

Fourth item

60.58%

17.68%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70.87%103
Image67.79%1155
Image62.93%1133
Image62.55%2710
Image61.7%94
Image61.57%242
Image61.41%298
Image61.18%2604
Image56.38%3285
Image56.1%590
Image55.52%299
Image55.26%304

Last item

59.85%

4.32%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.31%678
Image62.77%137
Image62.27%273
Image60.48%334
Image60.18%560
Image60%195
Image58.68%121
Image58.14%43
Image58.06%31
Image57.14%28
Image55.68%449
Image52.5%200
Image51.72%58
Image48.28%29