Fiddlesticks

Image

Something has awoken in Runeterra. Something ancient. Something terrible. The ageless horror known as Fiddlesticks stalks the edges of mortal society, drawn to areas thick with paranoia where it feeds upon terrorized victims. Wielding a jagged scythe...

51.62%Winrate
5.32% Pickrate
12 Items
38 Runes

51.81%

68431

49.62%

3654

47.12%

469

43.24%

377

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.25%

95.35%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.03%4652
Image52.51%8795
Image52.31%49932
Image50.82%6193

Second item

54.84%

78.18%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.74%561
Image61.84%1208
Image61.81%673
Image59.11%966
Image56.65%1698
Image55.94%1153
Image55.26%2472
Image54.22%48308

Third item

58.71%

43.05%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.61%1113
Image62.69%2037
Image62.47%389
Image61.53%2961
Image61.46%2408
Image61.17%1630
Image60.68%384
Image59.61%6798
Image55.73%13688

Fourth item

59.55%

12.68%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.54%114
Image63%200
Image62.83%1294
Image62.25%249
Image60.36%787
Image59.74%1242
Image59.39%165
Image58.32%2349
Image57.98%2851

Last item

59.68%

1.87%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.54%307
Image62.5%32
Image61.78%314
Image60%10
Image59.71%139
Image59.3%172
Image58.97%39
Image57.45%275
Image48.39%62
Image42.86%14