Malzahar

Image

A zealous seer dedicated to the unification of all life, Malzahar truly believes the newly emergent Void to be the path to Runeterra's salvation. In the desert wastes of Shurima, he followed the voices that whispered in his mind, all the way to ancient...

51.16%Winrate
3.71% Pickrate
11 Items
30 Runes

51.3%

46689

50.64%

2909

51.09%

687

44.62%

567

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

51.81%

97.53%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.44%1441
Image51.82%47579
Image47.56%614

Second item

55.31%

82.23%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.92%257
Image56.92%20312
Image55.11%9564
Image53.16%2788
Image52.82%6367
Image52.71%1457
Image50.44%452
Image48.69%651

Third item

57.68%

50.62%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.52%858
Image61.38%189
Image60.76%237
Image59.01%6267
Image58.84%4920
Image58.42%4659
Image55.95%1605
Image54.74%6489
Image53.75%534

Fourth item

57.05%

19.68%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.33%90
Image62.02%129
Image59.53%1821
Image58.37%968
Image57.34%1362
Image56.84%855
Image56.09%2054
Image55.36%2605
Image51.13%133

Last item

55.09%

4.69%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.97%156
Image57.24%615
Image55.74%488
Image55.53%488
Image54.55%44
Image52.86%297
Image50%26
Image49.12%228
Image48.94%47