Once a swordmaster in the warhosts of Noxus, Riven is an expatriate in a land she previously tried to conquer. She rose through the ranks on the strength of her conviction and brutal efficiency, and was rewarded with a legendary runic blade and a...
50.82%
78.93%
51.64%
15.64%
48.29%
3.96%
51.53%
0.96%
42.65%
0.5%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.81% | 33.39% |
![]() | 49.45% | 33.33% |
![]() | 54.03% | 9.03% |
![]() | 51.39% | 6.3% |
![]() | 49.93% | 5.81% |
![]() | 51.29% | 4.83% |
![]() | 52.66% | 2.2% |
![]() | 51.25% | 1.42% |
![]() | 53.86% | 1.22% |
![]() | 49.06% | 1.21% |
![]() | 46.36% | 0.66% |
![]() | 51.71% | 0.6% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 56.27% | 43.14% |
![]() | 52.87% | 29.04% |
![]() | 52.27% | 10% |
![]() | 53.29% | 4.79% |
![]() | 50.81% | 3.95% |
![]() | 50.7% | 3.74% |
![]() | 52.19% | 2.58% |
![]() | 51.69% | 1.28% |
![]() | 51.1% | 0.79% |
![]() | 47.44% | 0.68% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 61.14% | 44.74% |
![]() | 59.95% | 24.16% |
![]() | 57.59% | 8.75% |
![]() | 56.26% | 4.57% |
![]() | 56.3% | 3.85% |
![]() | 61.21% | 3.85% |
![]() | 59.92% | 2.93% |
![]() | 57.5% | 2.49% |
![]() | 51.34% | 1.7% |
![]() | 62.42% | 1.27% |
![]() | 56.09% | 1.12% |
![]() | 46.72% | 0.57% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 61.87% | 19% |
![]() | 62.97% | 13.41% |
![]() | 65.86% | 11.81% |
![]() | 63.96% | 11.57% |
![]() | 68.45% | 11.03% |
![]() | 61.77% | 7.29% |
![]() | 61.92% | 6.35% |
![]() | 67.51% | 4.74% |
![]() | 61.17% | 4.09% |
![]() | 61.14% | 3.06% |
![]() | 61.88% | 2.06% |
![]() | 63.4% | 1.41% |
![]() | 70.59% | 0.94% |
![]() | 47.37% | 0.88% |
![]() | 73.12% | 0.86% |
![]() | 59.55% | 0.82% |
![]() | 55.41% | 0.68% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 69.26% | 23.07% |
![]() | 68.27% | 14.58% |
![]() | 64.22% | 9.53% |
![]() | 62.01% | 6.97% |
![]() | 65.88% | 6.42% |
![]() | 64.91% | 5.21% |
![]() | 65.77% | 4.54% |
![]() | 51.56% | 3.9% |
![]() | 59.2% | 3.81% |
![]() | 68.42% | 3.47% |
![]() | 63.81% | 3.2% |
![]() | 68.75% | 2.44% |
![]() | 56.52% | 2.1% |
![]() | 61.4% | 1.74% |
![]() | 58% | 1.52% |
![]() | 68.09% | 1.43% |
![]() | 66.67% | 1.28% |
![]() | 80% | 1.07% |
![]() | 65.63% | 0.97% |
![]() | 71.43% | 0.85% |
![]() | 70.37% | 0.82% |
![]() | 66.67% | 0.55% |
![]() | 55.56% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 51.39% | 50.17% |
![]() | 50.17% | 18.77% |
![]() | 54.32% | 15.51% |
![]() | 51.65% | 11.87% |
![]() | 32.88% | 3.68% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.57% | 50.89% 51.46% | 0.14% | 98.43% 98.57% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.40% | 39.64% 41.04% | 0.27% | 10.25% 9.98% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4.40% | 36.07% 40.47% | 1.68% | 5.66% 7.34% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.62% | 38.14% 39.76% | 0.28% | 5.52% 5.81% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.18% | 40.24% 42.42% | 0.06% | 5.44% 5.38% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.15% | 43.08% 44.23% | 0.50% | 5.39% 4.89% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3.15% | 35.71% 38.87% | 0.12% | 4.88% 4.76% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.30% | 42.39% 42.68% | 0.95% | 4.03% 4.98% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.61% | 40.34% 41.95% | 0.15% | 3.95% 4.1% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.77% | 37.93% 40.7% | 0.35% | 3.85% 4.2% |