Belched forth from a rotting Void incursion deep in the wastelands of Icathia, Kog'Maw is an inquisitive yet putrid creature with a caustic, gaping mouth. This particular Void-spawn needs to gnaw and drool on anything within reach to truly understand it...
54.31%
69.33%
51.75%
22.64%
51.06%
5.81%
45.77%
1.7%
42.86%
0.52%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 55.63% | 45.26% |
![]() | 51.89% | 33.71% |
![]() | 49.61% | 8.48% |
![]() | 53.49% | 6.26% |
![]() | 56.36% | 1.91% |
![]() | 45.41% | 1.14% |
![]() | 64.66% | 0.74% |
![]() | 55.81% | 0.71% |
![]() | 50.85% | 0.65% |
![]() | 47.62% | 0.58% |
![]() | 54.55% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.65% | 33.87% |
![]() | 56.71% | 26.06% |
![]() | 52.39% | 11.05% |
![]() | 58.03% | 9.44% |
![]() | 53.77% | 5.1% |
![]() | 54.61% | 4.31% |
![]() | 53.37% | 2.46% |
![]() | 56.14% | 1.35% |
![]() | 56.59% | 1.21% |
![]() | 48.6% | 1.06% |
![]() | 56.14% | 1.01% |
![]() | 49.4% | 0.98% |
![]() | 61.54% | 0.77% |
![]() | 59.84% | 0.75% |
![]() | 44.09% | 0.55% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 58.11% | 31.79% |
![]() | 56.19% | 21.99% |
![]() | 58.27% | 15.5% |
![]() | 55.56% | 4.75% |
![]() | 56.89% | 4.32% |
![]() | 61.78% | 3.9% |
![]() | 55.22% | 3.25% |
![]() | 54.55% | 2.74% |
![]() | 57.81% | 1.79% |
![]() | 53.81% | 1.78% |
![]() | 50.5% | 1.52% |
![]() | 61.24% | 1.34% |
![]() | 52.15% | 1.23% |
![]() | 81.7% | 1.15% |
![]() | 63.64% | 0.83% |
![]() | 70.87% | 0.78% |
![]() | 50% | 0.72% |
![]() | 61.9% | 0.63% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 59.22% | 23.2% |
![]() | 61.44% | 16.05% |
![]() | 60.25% | 9.85% |
![]() | 57.06% | 8.96% |
![]() | 57.17% | 7.51% |
![]() | 58.25% | 7.09% |
![]() | 55.29% | 6.23% |
![]() | 58.72% | 5.48% |
![]() | 56.99% | 2.6% |
![]() | 61.24% | 2.4% |
![]() | 63.64% | 2.07% |
![]() | 80% | 1.75% |
![]() | 70.37% | 1.45% |
![]() | 56.18% | 1.2% |
![]() | 50% | 1.13% |
![]() | 67.11% | 1.02% |
![]() | 57.63% | 0.79% |
![]() | 59.57% | 0.63% |
![]() | 62.79% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 56.16% | 20.61% |
![]() | 63.16% | 10.73% |
![]() | 60.69% | 9.1% |
![]() | 59.43% | 7.65% |
![]() | 58.02% | 7.62% |
![]() | 60.52% | 7.31% |
![]() | 58.19% | 7.28% |
![]() | 60.21% | 5.99% |
![]() | 50% | 3.83% |
![]() | 64.49% | 3.36% |
![]() | 63.37% | 3.17% |
![]() | 72.97% | 2.32% |
![]() | 61.4% | 1.79% |
![]() | 58.49% | 1.66% |
![]() | 62.5% | 1.51% |
![]() | 66.67% | 1.32% |
![]() | 45.45% | 1.04% |
![]() | 48.28% | 0.91% |
![]() | 69.23% | 0.82% |
![]() | 59.09% | 0.69% |
![]() | 47.62% | 0.66% |
![]() | 57.14% | 0.66% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.85% | 40.12% |
![]() | 52.73% | 35.43% |
![]() | 57.54% | 14.17% |
![]() | 51.79% | 3.31% |
![]() | 37.55% | 2.9% |
![]() | 55.64% | 2.82% |
![]() | 52.61% | 1.24% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.42% | 54.84% 54.42% | 0.27% | 53.81% 53.54% |
![]() ![]() | 0.52% | 52.02% 52.54% | 0.94% | 19.15% 18.21% |
![]() ![]() | 6.53% | 42.04% 48.56% | 0.05% | 0.84% 0.79% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.26% | 45.4% 46.67% | 0.04% | 41.54% 41.51% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.22% | 43.3% 44.51% | 2.72% | 10.17% 7.46% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.43% | 46.36% 48.79% | 0.61% | 5.88% 6.5% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5.61% | 37.75% 43.36% | 1.21% | 5.88% 4.68% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5.83% | 37.06% 42.89% | 0.40% | 5.57% 5.98% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.54% | 40.78% 42.32% | 1.00% | 4.01% 5.02% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.17% | 44.68% 46.85% | 0.04% | 3.66% 3.63% |