Kog'Maw

Image

Belched forth from a rotting Void incursion deep in the wastelands of Icathia, Kog'Maw is an inquisitive yet putrid creature with a caustic, gaping mouth. This particular Void-spawn needs to gnaw and drool on anything within reach to truly understand it...

51.83%Winrate
4.86% Pickrate
19 Items
35 Runes

51.98%

64319

49.64%

1805

47.35%

340

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

52.82%

95.88%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.11%462
Image53.52%6241
Image53.17%1087
Image53.13%384
Image52.91%48909
Image52.68%1251
Image51.38%4237
Image50.93%697
Image49.27%686

Second item

55.41%

81.64%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.05%760
Image58.23%2174
Image55.76%4973
Image55.51%33887
Image55.45%2983
Image55.01%2816
Image54.81%4156
Image53.55%846
Image51.79%697
Image48.5%1163

Third item

58.07%

52.1%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.36%463
Image61.01%4181
Image60.72%6774
Image59.36%999
Image59.33%927
Image58.98%4898
Image58.72%390
Image56.98%895
Image56.1%1656
Image55.54%13034
Image54.08%233
Image50.67%298

Fourth item

57.87%

23.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65%120
Image64.52%279
Image64.16%226
Image63.55%107
Image63.48%115
Image60.69%145
Image59.74%703
Image59.38%549
Image59.31%983
Image58.55%234
Image58.41%1082
Image57.45%3535
Image57.33%3211
Image57.23%2974
Image56.53%421
Image56.5%200
Image54.77%451
Image54.62%357
Image48.08%156

Last item

55.95%

7.64%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70%50
Image67.65%34
Image67.53%77
Image64.1%78
Image63.83%47
Image63.64%77
Image61.78%191
Image61.54%52
Image56.55%702
Image56.19%1107
Image56.12%515
Image56.08%551
Image55.45%101
Image54.35%184
Image54.15%229
Image54.09%220
Image52.08%457
Image51.04%96
Image49.37%79
Image49.32%73
Image48.28%29
Image48.28%116
Image46.88%32