Among the secretive, Ionian warriors known as the Kinkou, Shen serves as their leader, the Eye of Twilight. He longs to remain free from the confusion of emotion, prejudice, and ego, and walks the unseen path of dispassionate judgment between the spirit...
53.26%
67.98%
50.55%
16.85%
49.02%
13.44%
50%
1.31%
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 53.13% | 53.89% |
![]() | 53.59% | 11.56% |
![]() | 54.19% | 7.36% |
![]() | 48.3% | 6.27% |
![]() | 50.04% | 4.45% |
![]() | 52.4% | 4.21% |
![]() | 54.76% | 3.64% |
![]() | 49.64% | 3.51% |
![]() | 50% | 2.94% |
![]() | 51.71% | 0.95% |
![]() | 47.64% | 0.69% |
![]() | 46.62% | 0.53% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 56.87% | 34.02% |
![]() | 55.96% | 12.82% |
![]() | 52.95% | 8.55% |
![]() | 50.4% | 7.8% |
![]() | 56.05% | 5.39% |
![]() | 46.24% | 3.92% |
![]() | 55.61% | 3.6% |
![]() | 56.14% | 3.49% |
![]() | 54.08% | 3.4% |
![]() | 53.28% | 3.21% |
![]() | 51.15% | 3.11% |
![]() | 51.23% | 2.92% |
![]() | 59.5% | 2.55% |
![]() | 57.84% | 1.13% |
![]() | 48.97% | 1.02% |
![]() | 57.47% | 0.93% |
![]() | 55.61% | 0.9% |
![]() | 48.39% | 0.65% |
![]() | 52.17% | 0.58% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 59.05% | 20.98% |
![]() | 54.32% | 12.01% |
![]() | 58.2% | 10.07% |
![]() | 61.25% | 6.34% |
![]() | 54.2% | 6.23% |
![]() | 59.7% | 6.22% |
![]() | 60.52% | 6.01% |
![]() | 54.75% | 4.38% |
![]() | 60.96% | 3.54% |
![]() | 58.79% | 3.49% |
![]() | 58.26% | 3.25% |
![]() | 57.21% | 2.94% |
![]() | 52.48% | 2.7% |
![]() | 59.28% | 2.55% |
![]() | 58.22% | 2.53% |
![]() | 60.57% | 1.74% |
![]() | 56.91% | 1.74% |
![]() | 58.18% | 1.16% |
![]() | 52.94% | 0.84% |
![]() | 52.43% | 0.73% |
![]() | 65% | 0.56% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 57.1% | 19.97% |
![]() | 56.23% | 14.15% |
![]() | 55.88% | 12.38% |
![]() | 60.59% | 6.52% |
![]() | 63.21% | 5.73% |
![]() | 62.61% | 4.41% |
![]() | 59.63% | 4.18% |
![]() | 59.05% | 4.03% |
![]() | 69.07% | 3.72% |
![]() | 61.54% | 3.49% |
![]() | 58.38% | 3.32% |
![]() | 55.09% | 3.2% |
![]() | 53.85% | 2.99% |
![]() | 61.11% | 2.76% |
![]() | 68.22% | 2.47% |
![]() | 51.72% | 2.22% |
![]() | 69.66% | 1.71% |
![]() | 46.67% | 1.15% |
![]() | 64.44% | 0.86% |
![]() | 66.67% | 0.75% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 54% | 17.56% |
![]() | 62.31% | 11.41% |
![]() | 61.54% | 7.99% |
![]() | 69.88% | 7.29% |
![]() | 54.43% | 6.94% |
![]() | 65.71% | 6.15% |
![]() | 56.6% | 4.65% |
![]() | 51.06% | 4.13% |
![]() | 56.52% | 4.04% |
![]() | 59.52% | 3.69% |
![]() | 71.79% | 3.42% |
![]() | 64.1% | 3.42% |
![]() | 60.53% | 3.34% |
![]() | 70.27% | 3.25% |
![]() | 60.87% | 2.02% |
![]() | 59.09% | 1.93% |
![]() | 76.19% | 1.84% |
![]() | 52.63% | 1.67% |
![]() | 75% | 1.05% |
![]() | 50% | 0.88% |
![]() | 70% | 0.88% |
![]() | 57.14% | 0.61% |
![]() | 71.43% | 0.61% |
![]() | 42.86% | 0.61% |
![]() | 42.86% | 0.61% |
| Winrate | Pickrate ▼ | |
|---|---|---|
![]() | 52.29% | 55.36% |
![]() | 53.91% | 28.56% |
![]() | 51.29% | 6.64% |
![]() | 41.57% | 4.95% |
![]() | 56.17% | 4.49% |
| Build | WR increase | Winrate | PR increase | Pickrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() | 0.26% | 53.3% 53.04% | 8.16% | 67.31% 75.47% |
![]() ![]() | 1.25% | 51.98% 53.23% | 7.82% | 11.51% 3.69% |
![]() ![]() | 1.34% | 48.37% 49.71% | 1.17% | 7.96% 9.13% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2.01% | 55.88% 53.87% | 1.35% | 19.47% 20.82% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.54% | 52.99% 54.53% | 1.13% | 12.11% 13.25% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.05% | 52.22% 53.27% | 0.85% | 11.02% 11.87% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5.24% | 40.87% 46.11% | 0.85% | 4.5% 5.35% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.74% | 53.1% 53.83% | 0.38% | 4.42% 4.8% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0.12% | 40.66% 40.78% | 0.52% | 3.56% 4.08% |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1.45% | 55.75% 54.3% | 0.09% | 3.41% 3.49% |