Lux

Image

Luxanna Crownguard hails from Demacia, an insular realm where magical abilities are viewed with fear and suspicion. Able to bend light to her will, she grew up dreading discovery and exile, and was forced to keep her power secret, in order to preserve...

49.54%Winrate
8.23% Pickrate
15 Items
37 Runes

48.95%

68261

50.64%

42480

47.96%

1691

Highest winrate items

Highest winrate runes

Stats by order

First item

50.86%

93.04%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.22%977
Image51.06%90936
Image51.03%1260
Image50.27%1281
Image49.5%2220
Image49.37%5909
Image47.61%2422

Second item

54.43%

61.52%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.33%3499
Image57.22%1059
Image57.14%1533
Image55.91%26177
Image54.88%379
Image54.56%2282
Image54.12%983
Image53.03%22624
Image52.56%2481
Image52.32%1722
Image49.88%6694

Third item

55.42%

23.39%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.26%291
Image58.89%506
Image57.93%4690
Image57.37%380
Image57.25%5099
Image56.77%613
Image55.01%6270
Image53.15%3481
Image52.74%328
Image52.14%4743

Fourth item

54.79%

5.44%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.85%137
Image58.66%1437
Image58.49%159
Image58.33%60
Image56%50
Image55.22%230
Image54%1526
Image52.66%733
Image52.5%1118
Image52.05%684

Last item

52.39%

0.74%

  WinrateMatches  
Image80%5
Image57.14%7
Image56.78%118
Image55.7%79
Image54.81%208
Image52.22%90
Image50.47%214
Image49.09%55
Image38.33%60