Staff of Flowing Water

Image

Your heals and shields reduce crowd control and grant movement speed

61.12% Winrate
9.75% Pickrate
24 Champions

Stats by order

First item

55.76%

1%

  WinrateMatches  
Image55.84%1148
Image54.95%111

Second item

60.2%

62.33%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.84%709
Image66.34%7969
Image64.05%8197
Image63.79%8541
Image62%8481
Image60.07%3914
Image59.16%4167
Image57.94%6681
Image56.49%27946
Image55.95%1875

Third item

63.57%

29.77%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.3%530
Image67.68%1507
Image65.05%4467
Image64.68%4491
Image64.55%6012
Image64.45%8852
Image63.5%2386
Image61.14%3011
Image60.98%1307
Image58.87%4921

Fourth item

63.08%

0.94%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.58%1008
Image54.7%181

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches