Staff of Flowing Water

Image

Your heals and shields reduce crowd control and grant movement speed

59.63% Winrate
11.91% Pickrate
13 Champions

Stats by order

First item

51.19%

1.15%

  WinrateMatches  
Image51.19%295

Second item

59.02%

72.12%

  WinrateMatches  
Image93.75%16
Image70.95%327
Image63.83%918
Image63.5%715
Image63.32%1115
Image61.99%976
Image61.49%3137
Image57.53%3468
Image57.52%1309
Image55.91%5897
Image55.52%598

Third item

61.51%

24.08%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.16%245
Image66.41%128
Image64.59%1415
Image63.86%523
Image62.98%986
Image61.61%112
Image59.49%553
Image59.03%371
Image58.9%1557
Image50%278

Fourth item

53.49%

0.34%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.61%33
Image49.06%53

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches