Shurelya's Battlesong

Image

Activate to speed up nearby allies.

52.49% Winrate
40% Pickrate
42 Champions

Stats by order

First item

52.2%

95.25%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.93%145
Image57.66%222
Image56.63%279
Image56.53%16369
Image56.1%729
Image55.74%22482
Image54.85%23718
Image54.03%4477
Image53.38%3634
Image53.09%1213
Image53.07%1758
Image53%37871
Image52.99%30952
Image52.54%16419
Image52.44%27231
Image52.23%1369
Image52.15%118404
Image51.79%3962
Image51.73%53390
Image51.11%34973
Image51.06%799
Image50.96%208
Image50.79%7393
Image49.95%11431
Image49.57%62320
Image49.44%1329
Image49.4%336
Image49.3%7156
Image49.13%916
Image45.23%241
Image45.06%162

Second item

59.27%

3.72%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.86%776
Image61.83%4304
Image60.93%540
Image59.91%222
Image59.61%5323
Image59.4%1207
Image59.12%2434
Image58.93%582
Image55.47%2176
Image54.95%1232
Image54.85%423

Third item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches