Ardent Censer

Image

Shield and heal effects on other units grant both of you Attack Speed and their attacks deal additional on-hit magic damage.

60.45% Winrate
12.72% Pickrate
27 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.82%

3.99%

  WinrateMatches  
Image51.78%732
Image51.13%1852
Image50.61%3529
Image49.54%438

Second item

60.35%

71.95%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.09%188
Image64.5%10570
Image63.69%4833
Image63.05%14641
Image61.76%999
Image61.63%6898
Image61.46%38910
Image58.53%2532
Image57.47%9530
Image56.2%27579
Image55.33%1511

Third item

63.3%

19.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68%2131
Image65.86%2645
Image65.85%492
Image64.36%5163
Image63.9%5147
Image63.34%7978
Image62.39%1965
Image61.88%947
Image59.21%1439
Image58.4%3673

Fourth item

60.07%

0.69%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.47%936
Image58.16%196

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches