Moonstone Renewer

Image

Your heals and shields cool down faster and have greater effect on low health allies

52.38% Winrate
28.57% Pickrate
30 Champions

Stats by order

First item

52.26%

95.84%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.65%980
Image56.71%1721
Image56.15%1617
Image54.78%97744
Image54.74%56409
Image54.66%1235
Image54.3%337
Image53.74%1336
Image52.96%759
Image51.47%136
Image51.28%782
Image51.07%466
Image50.98%769
Image50.92%86991
Image50.87%9748
Image50.44%1126
Image49.99%8701
Image49.42%16182
Image49.25%27885
Image49.07%27104
Image48.72%10832
Image47.03%589

Second item

56.78%

3.03%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.56%1729
Image59.52%1712
Image57.18%1205
Image56.36%401
Image55.93%624
Image55.59%4166
Image54.28%608
Image50.61%733

Third item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches