Manamune

Image

Increases Attack Damage based on maximum Mana

52.93% Winrate
40.05% Pickrate
58 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.43%

10.45%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.33%60
Image57.31%260
Image53.88%4983
Image53.18%173
Image52.4%2275
Image50.8%11936
Image50.22%25845
Image49.61%383
Image47.99%573
Image47.89%712
Image47.67%6489
Image42.26%336

Second item

52.57%

78.38%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.07%408
Image58.39%1562
Image56.54%948
Image56.45%2634
Image56.06%2963
Image55.58%19549
Image54.35%9667
Image54.16%3438
Image54.03%533
Image53.92%829
Image53.51%185
Image53.47%1917
Image53.1%232268
Image52.92%25841
Image52.65%9164
Image52.01%846
Image50.78%8731
Image50.67%26513
Image50.35%143
Image50.3%328
Image50.26%4266
Image50.04%38215
Image49.34%2183
Image48.59%2233
Image47.58%557
Image47.46%1755
Image46.95%443
Image46.24%6031
Image41.6%1065

Third item

59.1%

7.49%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.8%873
Image62.41%290
Image61.57%13711
Image60.99%1833
Image60.6%1165
Image59.91%4056
Image59.71%891
Image58.63%2869
Image58.24%558
Image57.72%3680
Image57.56%1263
Image55.64%2773
Image54.43%1973
Image52.19%1960
Image51.18%844

Fourth item

63.19%

0.42%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.04%1549
Image61%600

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches