Manamune

Image

Increases Attack Damage based on maximum Mana

52.49% Winrate
42.46% Pickrate
23 Champions

Stats by order

First item

49.86%

8.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.07%5285
Image52.03%5126
Image49.96%30467
Image49.02%920
Image48.19%1326
Image47.97%1086
Image47.82%1604
Image46.12%1416
Image41.42%1463

Second item

52.24%

82.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.43%705
Image59.02%1840
Image56.16%1526
Image55.73%25346
Image54.98%291
Image53.73%1422
Image52.95%200273
Image52.86%5861
Image52.83%212
Image52.8%6278
Image52.79%23218
Image52.77%36399
Image52.2%11074
Image52.18%1215
Image52.17%3153
Image51.64%213
Image50.67%155325
Image48.48%5788
Image48.45%6887
Image48.01%627
Image46.55%116

Third item

57.27%

7.98%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.64%812
Image64.86%296
Image59.53%1547
Image58.63%597
Image58.55%1479
Image58.28%13009
Image57.68%17361
Image57.03%2248
Image56.43%1508
Image56.21%966
Image53.66%1256
Image53.62%2514
Image53.25%738
Image52.74%1716
Image50.98%1328

Fourth item

61.16%

0.37%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.16%2186

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches