Sunfire Aegis

Image

High armor. Constantly deals damage to nearby enemies. Immobilize enemies to release a wave of damaging flame

51.86% Winrate
28.17% Pickrate
68 Champions

Stats by order

First item

51.75%

92.88%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.02%114
Image56.81%257
Image54.74%137
Image54.64%474
Image54.48%536
Image54.12%20927
Image53.93%5846
Image53.74%642
Image53.53%1556
Image53.28%274
Image53.19%30021
Image52.93%31367
Image52.85%2352
Image52.81%67012
Image52.76%633
Image52.27%4102
Image52.2%1157
Image51.9%7826
Image51.88%478
Image51.83%218
Image51.81%20827
Image51.8%20597
Image51.71%439
Image51.06%1081
Image50.87%3554
Image50.66%18634
Image50.6%1344
Image50.54%28112
Image50.43%922
Image50.25%7330
Image50.24%3959
Image50.1%996
Image50%2600
Image49.89%19335
Image49.56%454
Image49.47%1898
Image49.33%596
Image49.1%998
Image48.95%664
Image48.94%12367
Image48.63%5161
Image48.32%921
Image48.08%104
Image48%1150
Image47.18%426
Image47.08%463
Image46.79%4005
Image46.75%539
Image46.24%359
Image44.19%2057

Second item

55.31%

4.59%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.77%260
Image59.55%220
Image59.41%1875
Image58.95%2831
Image58.43%89
Image58.41%339
Image56.28%231
Image55.51%908
Image55.36%1073
Image55.25%1638
Image55.22%297
Image54.68%598
Image53.76%1847
Image53.04%115
Image51.14%4063
Image50.47%321

Third item

53.83%

0.15%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.43%249
Image50.7%286

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches