Eclipse

Image

49.64% Winrate
31.11% Pickrate
70 Champions

Stats by order

First item

49.04%

84.81%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.54%711
Image55.19%462
Image54.69%1216
Image54.37%1429
Image53.54%1750
Image52.62%18460
Image52.36%382
Image52.04%319
Image51.81%11352
Image51.66%4272
Image51.58%29346
Image51.17%4768
Image51.06%6886
Image50.76%1850
Image50.73%4861
Image50.73%274
Image50.56%975
Image50.56%799
Image50.45%773
Image50.3%501
Image50.26%569
Image50.24%20242
Image50.07%5225
Image49.79%7076
Image49.74%35123
Image49.58%1198
Image49.33%371
Image49.13%2593
Image49.08%5012
Image49%4404
Image48.95%2582
Image48.72%156
Image48.46%38921
Image48.12%239
Image47.83%11756
Image47.41%1470
Image47.4%13269
Image47.32%18810
Image46.95%52369
Image46.19%565
Image46.02%1571
Image45.54%549
Image45.27%5927
Image44.9%1303
Image44.84%1280
Image44.71%15229
Image44.57%949
Image41.01%495

Second item

53.66%

11.17%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.89%558
Image57.76%277
Image56.79%1134
Image56.22%893
Image56.18%356
Image56.13%1297
Image55.98%493
Image55.75%644
Image55.59%4909
Image55.22%2374
Image54.86%5937
Image54.63%335
Image54.57%7119
Image52.98%7203
Image52.41%746
Image52.35%2130
Image51.68%861
Image51.01%1539
Image50.39%905
Image48.64%5150

Third item

59.39%

0.39%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.14%286
Image59.22%1275

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches