Eclipse

Image

50.38% Winrate
29.78% Pickrate
30 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.26%

97.4%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.8%338
Image56.39%227
Image55.28%246
Image54.93%71
Image54.44%259
Image53.22%171
Image52.71%1884
Image52.67%150
Image51.97%152
Image51.27%669
Image51.01%7346
Image51%800
Image50.97%9729
Image50.68%4459
Image50.64%547
Image50.6%1243
Image50.44%7917
Image50%56
Image49.82%849
Image49.27%8876
Image48.88%980
Image48.67%150
Image48.55%6365
Image48.47%163
Image48.35%577
Image48.06%1723
Image46.53%202
Image46.49%228
Image45.7%186
Image40%25

Second item

55.91%

2.21%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.74%206
Image57.14%497
Image56.7%97
Image54.75%221
Image54.35%46
Image51.61%93
Image51.59%126

Third item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches