Eclipse

Image

50.25% Winrate
56.59% Pickrate
37 Champions

Stats by order

First item

49.74%

82.19%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.78%507
Image56.04%1176
Image53.2%2455
Image53.16%1091
Image52.82%18605
Image52.48%22060
Image52.11%4640
Image51.82%35854
Image51.59%1289
Image51.48%37991
Image51.3%462
Image50.73%686
Image50.58%19954
Image50.55%64059
Image50.55%637
Image50.39%50907
Image50.34%1319
Image50.18%42740
Image50.18%13237
Image50.12%4070
Image50.03%6958
Image49.9%27020
Image49.65%1738
Image49.09%3683
Image49%5574
Image48.96%1389
Image48.69%573
Image48.63%19689
Image48.41%2105
Image48.3%197047
Image48%39968
Image47.97%344
Image47.86%16839
Image47.65%2002
Image43.71%151
Image43.39%189
Image42.72%845

Second item

52.56%

16.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.07%280
Image60.22%372
Image55.66%1466
Image55.56%3690
Image55.06%356
Image54.86%494
Image54.37%9346
Image53.83%1148
Image53.63%55570
Image53.33%195
Image53.09%2204
Image52.71%2508
Image52.65%6718
Image52.14%1191
Image52.1%309
Image52%875
Image51.86%1452
Image50.88%566
Image50.82%14378
Image50.55%15084
Image50.07%8223
Image49.84%4051
Image49.16%356
Image45.37%1708

Third item

56.06%

0.66%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.19%669
Image57.56%377
Image57.37%624
Image56.83%2293
Image52.01%1292

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches