Mikael's Blessing

Image

Activate to remove all disabling effects from an allied champion

60.28% Winrate
5.5% Pickrate
28 Champions

Stats by order

First item

51.82%

8.63%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.12%932
Image53.49%372
Image52.5%1499
Image50.12%3322

Second item

60.14%

60.9%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.36%544
Image65.85%984
Image64.45%3598
Image63.69%471
Image63.48%2177
Image63.08%642
Image62.94%197
Image62.56%3488
Image62.02%129
Image60.91%7987
Image60.63%1755
Image59.55%1644
Image59.11%406
Image57.52%18770
Image57.34%429

Third item

63.81%

21.61%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.05%1031
Image64.12%1803
Image64.06%6926
Image64.01%3298
Image63.64%506
Image61.71%760
Image61.44%791
Image55.76%217

Fourth item

63.55%

1.34%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.55%952

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches