Hullbreaker

Image

When hunting lone enemy champions gain Attack Speed and Lethality

56.19% Winrate
6.81% Pickrate
38 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.63%

22.7%

  WinrateMatches  
Image55.81%2315
Image54.7%2523
Image54.25%765
Image54.11%2445
Image49.36%626
Image47.82%10332
Image46.64%952

Second item

55.39%

45.15%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.1%1450
Image60.63%668
Image60.19%1992
Image58.03%193
Image57.97%1944
Image57.83%2336
Image57.83%1743
Image56.57%525
Image56.05%1438
Image55.27%4648
Image54.75%11763
Image53.71%700
Image52.67%8496
Image52.08%912
Image50.53%285
Image47.48%596

Third item

61.79%

19.89%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.32%814
Image65.85%328
Image64.22%1529
Image63.6%6675
Image63.48%230
Image62.92%1939
Image62.73%1049
Image59.29%366
Image57.64%1622
Image56.07%1614
Image55.78%1038
Image54.64%280

Fourth item

63.65%

2.08%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.07%1288
Image61%359
Image51.89%185

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches