Imperial Mandate

Image

Defer damage until later.

53.8% Winrate
9.02% Pickrate
20 Champions

Stats by order

First item

53.63%

93.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.36%5758
Image54.96%59420
Image54.75%316
Image54.66%397
Image54.52%1282
Image53.01%1528
Image52.73%6582
Image52.62%7427
Image52.49%1606
Image52.23%6351
Image52.15%629
Image51.91%1202
Image51.37%6560
Image50.65%693
Image50.4%252
Image49.09%275
Image48.42%4494
Image46.75%3756

Second item

57.89%

3.9%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.07%3141
Image57.5%1400

Third item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches