Bloodthirster

Image

Grants Attack Damage, Life Steal and Life Steal now overheals

60.55% Winrate
10.21% Pickrate
57 Champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

55.69%

15.38%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.73%161
Image59.95%5193
Image56.37%1029
Image55.7%1350
Image54.34%4724
Image53.83%2012
Image53.57%1934
Image53.36%2618
Image52.89%1265

Third item

61.86%

34.11%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.23%470
Image64.05%10732
Image64.01%3201
Image63.18%2110
Image63.04%1875
Image62.54%1164
Image62.02%8313
Image61%1336
Image60.81%1845
Image60.38%8455
Image60.32%1197
Image59.31%865
Image58.39%685
Image57.91%556
Image55.88%1251
Image54.26%575
Image50.99%355

Fourth item

62.35%

27.52%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.78%537
Image65.24%1188
Image65.08%4952
Image64.18%1876
Image63.7%3149
Image62.91%1971
Image62.54%3617
Image62.2%1336
Image62.07%3027
Image61.89%1926
Image61.34%3192
Image61.23%2030
Image60.67%300
Image60.58%903
Image60.28%944
Image59.9%207
Image59.89%905
Image59.21%2106
Image58.48%1103
Image58.09%1026

Last item

60.48%

6.41%

  WinrateMatches  
Image70.73%123
Image65.44%1117
Image63.69%1085
Image61.93%1169
Image59.56%685
Image59.49%237
Image58.89%1192
Image57.86%541
Image57.59%823
Image57.25%903
Image56.13%579