Immortal Shieldbow

Image

51.75% Winrate
95.03% Pickrate
92 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

51.33%

88.22%

  WinrateMatches  
Image58.39%769
Image56.26%1845
Image55.37%587
Image54.48%5657
Image54.37%263
Image53.94%812
Image53.8%13311
Image53.77%1328
Image53.73%523
Image53.66%13369
Image53.62%138872
Image53.55%2523
Image52.68%125219
Image52.43%2039
Image52.4%2080
Image52.31%20947
Image52.15%1162
Image51.94%131866
Image51.71%818
Image51.68%18140
Image51.67%4494
Image51.63%123707
Image51.6%7762
Image51.57%4623
Image51.34%41459
Image51.33%2585
Image51.27%7218
Image51.27%2048
Image51.1%1992
Image51.08%834
Image51.08%31576
Image50.8%1185
Image50.74%808
Image50.69%288
Image50.64%4694
Image50.63%7434
Image50.49%915
Image50.48%73485
Image50.42%710
Image50.17%5160
Image50.15%6126
Image50.1%6695
Image50.02%18564
Image49.92%1943
Image49.74%382
Image49.37%128461
Image49.24%20081
Image49.22%10651
Image48.96%1103
Image48.72%4222
Image48.5%2204
Image47.85%1187
Image47.8%68393
Image47.48%733
Image47.35%1394
Image47.29%1146
Image46.25%1092
Image45.37%1254
Image43.11%958
Image42.75%531

Second item

54.92%

9.82%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.33%542
Image58.83%1234
Image58.41%731
Image58.15%411
Image57.76%1565
Image56.85%27881
Image56.62%5366
Image56.47%6186
Image56.36%4989
Image56.12%3489
Image55.82%1537
Image55.72%4045
Image55.55%7671
Image55.53%3454
Image55.34%23247
Image55.19%1223
Image54.92%386
Image54.34%1003
Image54.15%999
Image53.16%2436
Image52.07%653
Image49.71%17802
Image49.26%3260
Image47.5%400

Third item

60.02%

0.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.81%1799
Image61.58%1460
Image60.58%624
Image60.57%1395
Image60.56%2373
Image53.96%454
Image50.99%1167

Fourth item

61.92%

0.04%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.92%499

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches