Immortal Shieldbow

Image

51.64% Winrate
62.85% Pickrate
33 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.93%

85.3%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.14%285
Image55.68%361
Image55.67%203
Image53.62%442
Image53.23%1670
Image52.26%3513
Image52.24%134
Image52.2%159
Image51.75%8338
Image51.61%155
Image51.55%1488
Image51.54%7852
Image51.52%592
Image51.43%23253
Image51.42%2351
Image51.4%4817
Image51.19%20442
Image50.53%3018
Image50.39%127
Image50.11%26084
Image49.24%5766
Image48.92%462
Image48.57%1227
Image48.12%638
Image48%600
Image47.83%69
Image47.09%206
Image44.68%188
Image43.58%335
Image43.55%287
Image43.48%230

Second item

54.84%

12.07%

  WinrateMatches  
Image71.43%70
Image70.97%31
Image67.39%92
Image61.1%383
Image59.18%49
Image58.93%504
Image58.09%241
Image57.6%125
Image57.51%313
Image57.36%849
Image56.91%789
Image55.52%1358
Image55.12%459
Image54.89%880
Image53.93%1107
Image53.71%458
Image53.38%8377
Image52.73%165
Image50%66

Third item

61.13%

1.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.29%82
Image63.9%313
Image63.21%106
Image62.65%257
Image60.22%890
Image57.58%356

Fourth item

59.45%

0.59%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.45%799

Last item

71.77%

0.09%

  WinrateMatches  
Image71.77%124