Mortal Reminder

Image

Overcomes enemies with high Health recovery and Armor

53.89% Winrate
29.97% Pickrate
129 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

52.54%

2.25%

  WinrateMatches  
Image53.81%643
Image53.24%4399
Image51.85%2401
Image50.76%1247

Second item

52.17%

39.66%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.57%17374
Image56.27%1777
Image55.83%1304
Image53.66%164
Image53.65%2123
Image53.42%1898
Image52.61%422
Image52.51%438
Image52.46%40473
Image52.44%31273
Image52.27%10021
Image51.72%5534
Image51.52%5095
Image50.87%635
Image50.76%1907
Image50.57%3184
Image50.28%1235
Image50.27%4651
Image49.45%4437
Image49.22%1085
Image48.84%1945
Image48.44%3361
Image48.24%2098
Image47.52%322
Image47.26%1773
Image47.18%710
Image47.07%820
Image46.87%1839
Image46%1074
Image45.9%2863
Image45.5%567
Image43.36%1054

Third item

54.92%

29.14%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.41%639
Image61.15%5524
Image60.09%4360
Image59.76%12367
Image59.31%14189
Image58.9%2664
Image57.67%378
Image57.5%2019
Image56.72%1839
Image56.12%629
Image55.93%2757
Image55.79%4694
Image55.72%682
Image54.45%3311
Image53.82%4296
Image53.67%1595
Image53.5%2041
Image53.33%2451
Image53.3%2743
Image52.8%678
Image52.51%1114
Image52.43%4080
Image52.31%2204
Image52.17%531
Image52.12%3327
Image52.08%818
Image51.99%602
Image50.98%5049
Image50.95%1207
Image50.34%6833
Image50%212
Image49.54%3494
Image49.32%3366
Image48.83%1958
Image48.82%2999
Image48.58%3164
Image47.96%982
Image46.78%947

Fourth item

55.54%

18.12%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.82%992
Image60.12%1304
Image60.07%606
Image59.74%457
Image59.64%2941
Image59.42%3026
Image58.97%1399
Image57.91%2958
Image57.56%542
Image57.36%523
Image57.21%4183
Image57.14%903
Image57.01%2659
Image56.71%1021
Image56.04%1847
Image55.81%1068
Image55.68%2712
Image55.28%2292
Image55.08%4127
Image54.92%2569
Image54.79%261
Image54.59%1601
Image54.56%658
Image54.56%2381
Image54.2%821
Image54.12%3180
Image53.78%5307
Image53.68%3813
Image53.62%2033
Image53.18%4840
Image52.21%3706
Image51.92%626
Image51.72%2005
Image49.73%752

Last item

55.7%

4.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.24%136
Image61.21%794
Image60.71%364
Image58.91%1268
Image58.76%856
Image58.45%580
Image57.78%945
Image57%607
Image56.84%2104
Image56.09%879
Image55.63%791
Image54.78%502
Image54.57%1455
Image54.46%202
Image54.09%697
Image53.45%1276
Image53.11%966
Image52.8%966
Image52.34%512
Image50.68%1099
Image49.86%349