Sterak's Gage

Image

Shields against large bursts of damage

57.68% Winrate
78.74% Pickrate
178 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Image

73.08%

104

Image

66.58%

2014

Image

66.44%

593

Image

66.21%

3110

Image

65.74%

931

Image

65.32%

346

Image

65.25%

2161

Image

65.25%

1315

Image

65.17%

3167

Image

64.87%

9184

Image

64.83%

472

Image

64.75%

6697

Image

64.69%

640

Image

64.51%

4838

Image

64.18%

134

Image

64%

1414

Image

63.99%

661

Image

63.92%

1369

Image

63.81%

630

Image

63.73%

3466

Image

63.72%

2431

Image

63.64%

6603

Image

63.58%

1752

Image

63.39%

448

Image

63.3%

485

Image

63.24%

408

Image

63.1%

1065

Image

63.09%

3454

Image

63.02%

5103

Image

63.01%

2541

Image

62.93%

12387

Image

62.87%

4853

Image

62.71%

759

Image

62.67%

367

Image

62.41%

963

Image

62.33%

292

Image

62.32%

1234

Image

62.31%

2815

Image

62.28%

6275

Image

62.14%

597

Image

62.12%

31874

Image

62.12%

586

Image

62.1%

926

Image

61.99%

2473

Image

61.85%

3182

Image

61.82%

2606

Image

61.75%

5346

Image

61.73%

588

Image

61.59%

8294

Image

61.58%

622

Image

61.57%

2969

Image

61.54%

18663

Image

61.54%

455

Image

61.53%

577

Image

61.41%

1008

Image

61.35%

859

Image

61.31%

274

Image

61.31%

398

Image

61.28%

2978

Image

61.23%

15941

Image

61.13%

1078

Image

61.1%

581

Image

60.82%

656

Image

60.67%

5039

Image

60.58%

4244

Image

60.56%

639

Image

60.29%

19404

Image

60.29%

841

Image

60.17%

3495

Image

60.14%

883

Image

60.1%

10198

Image

60.07%

15498

Image

60%

330

Image

60%

295

Image

59.91%

1821

Image

59.75%

964

Image

59.68%

630

Image

59.67%

1215

Image

59.67%

605

Image

59.59%

542

Image

59.57%

1996

Image

59.46%

5230

Image

59.46%

3530

Image

59.46%

1411

Image

59.45%

1211

Image

59.45%

656

Image

59.42%

6286

Image

59.36%

251

Image

58.99%

6683

Image

58.98%

529

Image

58.85%

1011

Image

58.79%

1524

Image

58.72%

2139

Image

58.68%

1089

Image

58.6%

6053

Image

58.6%

2292

Image

58.46%

715

Image

58.43%

433

Image

58.31%

3564

Image

58.29%

2074

Image

58.23%

2698

Image

58.17%

1518

Image

58.13%

1254

Image

58.08%

551

Image

57.89%

437

Image

57.82%

12417

Image

57.78%

19790

Image

57.66%

274

Image

57.44%

1412

Image

57.43%

68274

Image

57.4%

385

Image

57.35%

94123

Image

57.33%

621

Image

57.31%

342

Image

57.29%

2269

Image

57.21%

839

Image

57.18%

850

Image

57.17%

4014

Image

57.16%

11517

Image

57.02%

463

Image

57.01%

670

Image

57.01%

47562

Image

56.98%

6200

Image

56.95%

950

Image

56.87%

1753

Image

56.87%

1449

Image

56.76%

2477

Image

56.75%

1429

Image

56.73%

30181

Image

56.7%

1217

Image

56.51%

545

Image

56.37%

699

Image

56.33%

884

Image

56.25%

400

Image

56.24%

26479

Image

56.16%

9192

Image

56.16%

40231

Image

56.08%

1432

Image

56.01%

1248

Image

55.98%

234

Image

55.93%

15561

Image

55.75%

1435

Image

55.71%

2120

Image

55.7%

4246

Image

55.52%

1558

Image

55.47%

16941

Image

55.36%

2744

Image

55.36%

448

Image

55.16%

9483

Image

55.13%

14872

Image

55.07%

1460

Image

55.06%

1640

Image

54.97%

3453

Image

54.71%

976

Image

54.66%

2466

Image

54.62%

6800

Image

54.58%

524

Image

54.28%

4333

Image

54.02%

95216

Image

54.01%

22131

Image

53.98%

176

Image

53.77%

967

Image

53.77%

2018

Image

53.62%

511

Image

53.19%

2839

Image

53.01%

10756

Image

52.85%

316

Image

52.71%

1144

Image

52.7%

3387

Image

52.6%

770

Image

52.19%

914

Image

52.1%

499

Image

51.7%

470

Image

51.41%

15959

Image

51.1%

1677

Image

51.02%

492

Image

50.52%

18976

Image

50.41%

2821

Stats by order

First item

52.19%

0.09%

  WinrateMatches  
Image52.19%914

Second item

55.81%

64.74%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.33%292
Image59.75%964
Image59.68%630
Image59.67%1215
Image59.57%1996
Image59.45%1211
Image58.99%6683
Image58.6%6053
Image58.46%715
Image58.43%433
Image58.23%2698
Image58.13%1254
Image57.89%437
Image57.82%12417
Image57.44%1412
Image57.43%68274
Image57.4%385
Image57.35%94123
Image57.33%621
Image57.21%839
Image57.17%4014
Image57.16%11517
Image57.02%463
Image57.01%670
Image57.01%47562
Image56.98%6200
Image56.95%950
Image56.87%1753
Image56.87%1449
Image56.75%1429
Image56.73%30181
Image56.7%1217
Image56.33%884
Image56.24%26479
Image56.16%9192
Image56.16%40231
Image56.08%1432
Image56.01%1248
Image55.98%234
Image55.93%15561
Image55.75%1435
Image55.71%2120
Image55.7%4246
Image55.52%1558
Image55.47%16941
Image55.36%448
Image55.36%2744
Image55.16%9483
Image55.13%14872
Image55.06%1640
Image54.97%3453
Image54.71%976
Image54.66%2466
Image54.62%6800
Image54.28%4333
Image54.02%95216
Image54.01%22131
Image53.77%2018
Image53.62%511
Image53.19%2839
Image53.01%10756
Image52.71%1144
Image52.7%3387
Image52.6%770
Image52.1%499
Image51.41%15959
Image51.1%1677
Image51.02%492
Image50.52%18976
Image50.41%2821

Third item

61.12%

26.93%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.25%2161
Image64.87%9184
Image64.75%6697
Image64.18%134
Image64%1414
Image63.81%630
Image63.72%2431
Image63.64%6603
Image63.58%1752
Image63.39%448
Image63.1%1065
Image63.02%5103
Image62.93%12387
Image62.41%963
Image62.32%1234
Image62.31%2815
Image62.28%6275
Image62.12%31874
Image62.12%586
Image62.1%926
Image61.85%3182
Image61.82%2606
Image61.75%5346
Image61.59%8294
Image61.57%2969
Image61.54%18663
Image61.53%577
Image61.41%1008
Image61.35%859
Image61.31%274
Image61.31%398
Image61.28%2978
Image61.23%15941
Image61.13%1078
Image60.67%5039
Image60.58%4244
Image60.29%19404
Image60.29%841
Image60.17%3495
Image60.1%10198
Image60.07%15498
Image60%330
Image59.67%605
Image59.59%542
Image59.46%5230
Image59.46%3530
Image59.46%1411
Image59.45%656
Image59.42%6286
Image59.36%251
Image58.98%529
Image58.85%1011
Image58.72%2139
Image58.68%1089
Image58.31%3564
Image58.29%2074
Image58.08%551
Image57.78%19790
Image57.29%2269
Image56.76%2477
Image56.25%400
Image55.07%1460

Fourth item

62.55%

5.25%

  WinrateMatches  
Image73.08%104
Image66.58%2014
Image66.44%593
Image66.21%3110
Image65.74%931
Image65.32%346
Image65.25%1315
Image65.17%3167
Image64.69%640
Image64.51%4838
Image63.99%661
Image63.92%1369
Image63.73%3466
Image63.3%485
Image63.24%408
Image63.09%3454
Image63.01%2541
Image62.87%4853
Image62.71%759
Image62.67%367
Image62.14%597
Image61.99%2473
Image61.73%588
Image61.58%622
Image61.54%455
Image61.1%581
Image60.82%656
Image60.14%883
Image60%295
Image59.91%1821
Image58.79%1524
Image58.6%2292
Image58.17%1518
Image57.66%274
Image57.31%342
Image56.51%545
Image56.37%699
Image53.77%967
Image52.85%316
Image51.7%470

Last item

58.62%

0.26%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.83%472
Image60.56%639
Image57.18%850
Image54.58%524
Image53.98%176