Hextech Rocketbelt

Image

Activate to dash forward and unleash a fiery explosion

51.35% Winrate
49.02% Pickrate
66 Champions

Stats by order

First item

50.97%

89.57%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.52%62
Image57.3%3726
Image57.02%570
Image56.39%3923
Image55.36%504
Image55%2500
Image54.37%721
Image53.92%8383
Image53.45%290
Image53.33%4142
Image53.1%629
Image52.92%805
Image52.61%46637
Image52.58%1472
Image52.33%688
Image52.25%1757
Image52.16%1202
Image52.11%1163
Image51.95%718
Image51.87%41229
Image51.71%22568
Image51.59%20049
Image51.38%43076
Image51.35%51045
Image51.12%26059
Image51.02%5116
Image51.02%50506
Image50.98%1381
Image50.77%4067
Image50.65%111861
Image50.15%337
Image50.03%13195
Image49.88%7105
Image49.79%2147
Image49.65%3458
Image49.25%333
Image49.06%373
Image48.91%14301
Image48.38%3915
Image48.33%1291
Image48.26%52695
Image47.79%408
Image47.74%421
Image47.74%2319
Image47.32%410
Image47.12%556
Image46.35%6723

Second item

55.29%

8.57%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.22%103
Image59.11%626
Image58.97%117
Image58.51%1492
Image56.79%25338
Image56.69%1764
Image56.39%509
Image55.1%1058
Image54.99%651
Image54.97%9661
Image54.02%1131
Image53.94%241
Image53.94%165
Image51.68%8775
Image50.99%1208
Image50.38%911
Image50%476

Third item

60.61%

0.33%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.65%1873
Image60.2%201

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches