Infinity Edge

Image

Massively enhances critical strikes

59.44% Winrate
59.69% Pickrate
109 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

58%

21.4%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.54%823
Image58.8%852
Image58.67%59237
Image58.43%20994
Image58.28%664
Image57.77%57689
Image57.68%983
Image57.22%1337
Image57.11%8741
Image57.04%1292
Image56.71%656
Image55.82%2827
Image55.69%8380
Image54.46%404

Third item

59.71%

55.6%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.33%646
Image63.96%6226
Image63.5%7173
Image63.45%30029
Image63.02%933
Image62.58%26406
Image62.29%9635
Image61.99%684
Image61.79%806
Image61.66%2679
Image61.59%1721
Image61.13%692
Image61.02%177
Image60.94%4219
Image60.38%318
Image60.24%14309
Image60.14%15999
Image59.97%19095
Image59.88%29148
Image59.87%1525
Image59.73%31310
Image59.71%7282
Image59.68%9169
Image59.4%6286
Image59.27%25446
Image59.16%21406
Image59.15%27055
Image58.99%2158
Image58.96%3743
Image58.89%3221
Image58.87%885
Image58.72%3052
Image58.18%2762
Image57.92%39143
Image57.89%17560
Image57.75%26218
Image57.51%3344
Image57.05%2084
Image57.02%3462
Image56.67%457
Image56%9606
Image55.44%1701
Image54.97%8652

Fourth item

60.27%

17.67%

  WinrateMatches  
Image69.61%487
Image64.59%1093
Image64.59%1683
Image64.58%1389
Image64.42%1585
Image64.12%5399
Image63.98%5017
Image63.41%3881
Image63.09%2457
Image62.95%9152
Image62.78%3958
Image61.53%2103
Image61.45%3048
Image60.86%14837
Image60.84%2998
Image60.76%18561
Image60.25%3424
Image60.12%2224
Image59.71%1333
Image59.13%3078
Image59.03%1313
Image58.37%1571
Image58.25%4443
Image57.97%8056
Image57.94%3229
Image57.88%9341
Image57.56%5650
Image57.36%666
Image57.22%872
Image57.12%1770
Image56.53%1348
Image55.9%3642
Image54.87%6561

Last item

59.56%

2.49%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.24%580
Image67.01%685
Image65%160
Image64.05%1046
Image62.13%705
Image61.36%1356
Image61.13%723
Image60.28%637
Image60.06%338
Image59.87%2980
Image58.99%2458
Image57.91%1352
Image57.21%1145
Image57.16%712
Image56.92%1959
Image56.84%431
Image56.78%708
Image55.69%686
Image54.17%552